SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

VietaNr.Vārds TeamLaiksStarpība

Posms 1

Masters
1228
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Team DNF2:22.3---
287
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
Syntace / Specialized2:28.4+0:06.1
342
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders2:28.7+0:06.4
4223
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.2:35.0+0:12.7
579
BAECHLER, Thierry

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK2:35.4+0:13.1
641
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
TellRiders2:41.0+0:18.7
750
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino2:42.2+0:19.9
8229
FONTANI, vasco

ITA
sam enduro team2:42.3+0:20.0
9276
MICHLING, Stefan

GER
Team Radstation Lindau2:42.5+0:20.1
10203
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Syntace / Specialized2:42.7+0:20.3
11187
AMSTUTZ, Roni

SUI
Team Brino2:42.8+0:20.4
1243
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders2:43.3+0:20.9
1384
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:44.3+0:22.0
1445
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Tanner Racing Team2:44.9+0:22.5
1544
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Tanner Racing Team2:44.9+0:22.5
1649
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:48.5+0:26.2
1780
VILLIGER, Roger

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:50.0+0:27.7
18124
WILZ, Andrew

USA
PandaNormal2:50.8+0:28.4
19167
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails2:51.3+0:29.0
20134
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
Bella Bike2:51.8+0:29.4
2157
HARDEGGER, Marcel

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218322:53.2+0:30.8
2259
ARNOLD, Christof

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218322:53.3+0:31.0
23288
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Syntace / Specialized2:54.3+0:31.9
24244
MAHRINGER, Gregor

GER
UPRISING2:55.1+0:32.8
25146
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team2:57.3+0:35.0
2673
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug2:57.8+0:35.5
27197
LEISTNER, Raphael

GER
Tobensworld Racing Team3:02.4+0:40.0
2862
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position3:02.9+0:40.5
2988
KRÄMER, Sebastian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam3:04.3+0:42.0
3035
WITTLIN, Dominik

SUI
Team Brino3:05.0+0:42.7
31299
PHILLIPS, Evan
 Windowjumper3:06.3+0:43.9
32136
FUCHS, Andreas

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier3:07.1+0:44.8
3397
PÖGEL, Markus

GER
KS-Fast Racing3:07.4+0:45.0
34107
CHRISTEN, Marcel

SUI
Schänis3:08.1+0:45.7
3523
ADAM, Claude

GER
Lörrach3:12.2+0:49.9
36131
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW3:12.9+0:50.6
37160
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors3:13.0+0:50.6
38224
KEIL, Thorsten

GER
Viereth3:13.1+0:50.7
39263
LUSTENBERGER, Stefan

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern3:14.1+0:51.7
40122
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Greiling3:14.5+0:52.1
41188
SURBALLE, Emiliano

ARG
Zurich3:14.9+0:52.6
42161
VON WINKLEWSKI, Florian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam3:16.1+0:53.8
43192
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims3:16.2+0:53.9
44235
LITZENBURGER, Michael

GER
UPRISING3:17.1+0:54.7
4537
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Game of Trails3:17.3+0:55.0
46277
SENST, Marc-Gordon

GER
TSV Rittershausen e.V.3:17.7+0:55.3
4731
CARIGIET, Edi

SUI
Team Calanda3:18.3+0:56.0
4868
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Team Bike Works3:18.5+0:56.1
4965
DIETERICH, Bernd

GER
Team Freesmile.de3:18.8+0:56.5
50268
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier3:19.1+0:56.7
5119
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn3:19.1+0:56.7
52272
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier3:19.2+0:56.8
53282
ROGLMEIER, Tobias

GER
UPRISING3:20.5+0:58.2
54154
STÄUBLE, Patrick

SUI
Team Brino3:21.3+0:59.0
5564
MAIER, Thomas

SUI
Basel3:21.5+0:59.1
56144
RIESER, Claude

SUI
FLAWA3:22.5+1:00.1
5720
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe3:23.6+1:01.3
5836
MIGLIORESE, Angelo

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:23.6+1:01.3
59159
STRÄSSLE, Pascal

SUI
Stützrädli3:24.1+1:01.8
60233
WYSOCKI, Konrad

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 13:25.4+1:03.0
61119
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Traildoo3:25.6+1:03.2
62191
CRUMBACH, Mischa

SUI
Windowjumper3:26.2+1:03.9
63174
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:26.4+1:04.1
6466
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers3:29.8+1:07.4
65262
SCHAMPEL, Johannes

SUI
GummihalsRacingTeam3:31.1+1:08.8
6618
MIHATSCH, Jochen

GER
Langensendelbach3:32.0+1:09.6
67113
ADOLF, Steffen

GER
Dauchingen3:33.2+1:10.9
68153
LÄUBLI, Pepe

SUI
Bella Bike3:37.4+1:15.0
69117
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrabbits3:40.1+1:17.7
70273
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Aying3:41.4+1:19.0
71204
SCHERER, Dominik

SUI
welcomecycles3:42.6+1:20.2
72150
THOMMEN, Claudius

SUI
Pietros Veloshop3:42.7+1:20.3
73200
BRUDERER, Jun

SUI
Speicher3:45.3+1:23.0
74213
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg3:49.2+1:26.9
7511
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSC Bretten3:49.5+1:27.1
76210
GRETHER, Thomas

SUI
Dielsdorf3:50.1+1:27.8
77290
BERTONI, Michele

ITA
Bertons3:54.8+1:32.5
78162
WILSON, Philippe

SUI
Biketreff Baar4:02.5+1:40.2
79236
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 14:04.3+1:41.9
80216
KETTERER, Alex

GER
Regensburg4:16.5+1:54.1
81207
ADRIAN, Bättig

SUI
Schenkon4:27.2+2:04.9
8210
ROTHFRITZ, markus

GER
RSC Bretten4:35.4+2:13.1
83100
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Ravensburg5:01.4+2:39.1
8458
ARNOLD, Erich

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218325:16.9+2:54.5
85283
HERRSTRÖM, Lars

GER
Utting5:25.1+3:02.8
86168
SCHLUEP, Reto

SUI
Schnottwil6:55.7+4:33.4
87102
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf

GER
VFB Neuffen11:13.6+8:51.2
88129
AST, Sven

GER
Bergstation 211:49.4+9:27.1
89128
REINKE, Sebastian

GER
Black Forest Riders12:29.8+10:07.5
Men
183
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:22.2---
230
DORN, Oli

GER
Team DNF2:23.3+0:01.1
3280
KLAUBER, Martin

GER
Team Radstation Lindau2:25.8+0:03.6
448
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - iXS Team2:26.4+0:04.2
5240
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team2:26.8+0:04.6
6293
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:29.0+0:06.8
7242
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team2:29.6+0:07.4
8238
ANRIG, Lukas

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 22:30.6+0:08.4
999
SUTER, Hannes

GER
Broduro2:32.5+0:10.3
10245
HÖß, Sebastian

GER
Team Radstation Lindau2:32.5+0:10.3
11103
BIEDERMANN, Rudolf

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK2:34.2+0:12.0
12170
ACHBERGER, Anton

GER
Team Radstation Lindau2:35.1+0:12.9
13151
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
EatSleepRide2:35.8+0:13.6
1469
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DM-Bikecorner2:36.2+0:14.0
1582
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.2:36.8+0:14.6
16286
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro2:37.4+0:15.2
17125
DUBILIER, Tate

USA
PandaNormal2:37.6+0:15.4
1838
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo2:38.8+0:16.6
19248
GRAF, Daniel

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo2:40.9+0:18.7
2032
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
Wynigen2:40.9+0:18.7
21220
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro2:41.8+0:19.6
22243
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 22:42.6+0:20.4
23253
ETTER, Niklaus

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team2:42.7+0:20.5
2439
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
The Walking Dead2:44.0+0:21.8
2555
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
No Fear zwei Bier2:44.4+0:22.2
26250
NIEMANN, Nico

SUI
faktorsport.ch2:44.5+0:22.3
2790
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:44.6+0:22.3
28206
SAIYO, Lawrence

USA
Epicenter Cycling2:44.6+0:22.4
29296
BONDERER, Fabian

SUI
Cube2:45.2+0:23.0
3016
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
Tretlager e.V.2:45.8+0:23.6
3171
SEITTER, Patrick

GER
needful-bikes2:46.0+0:23.8
32270
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Broduro2:46.0+0:23.8
3354
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude2:46.1+0:23.9
34218
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Altdorf2:47.2+0:25.0
35281
ROHNER, Moritz

SUI
RSV Pizol2:48.3+0:26.1
36221
BURGER, Fabian

SUI
#hobbyshit2:48.5+0:26.3
3795
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:49.9+0:27.7
38212
BERBALK, Marcel

SUI
#hobbyshit2:50.0+0:27.7
39138
MAURER, Dano

HUN
DMBikecorner2:50.2+0:28.0
40292
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
BingoBongo and Friends2:50.7+0:28.5
4117
SÜßE, Christoph

GER
TEAM 2622:52.0+0:29.8
427
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo and Friends2:54.0+0:31.8
43199
LAUBACHER, Marco

SUI
Riehen2:54.2+0:32.0
44105
PATRICK, Mauron

SUI
La Tour-de-Trême2:54.5+0:32.2
45252
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style2:54.7+0:32.5
4622
GLASER, Franz

GER
Traildoo2:55.1+0:32.9
47219
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Altdorf2:55.3+0:33.1
48202
ZBINDEN, Remo

SUI
#hobbyshit2:56.0+0:33.7
49126
LISCHER, Pascal

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:56.7+0:34.5
5091
HILTBRUNNER, Mario

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:57.0+0:34.7
515
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt2:58.9+0:36.7
52267
BUSS, Henning

GER
BingoBongo and Friends2:59.3+0:37.1
5389
GERBER, Adrian

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:59.6+0:37.3
54116
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team3:00.2+0:38.0
5577
WALTHER, Friedrich-Christian

GER
Bräms Kaputt3:00.6+0:38.4
5612
VÖLKEL, Marc

GER
Black Forest Riders3:00.7+0:38.5
5774
LUBOSCH, Christian

GER
Garching3:01.8+0:39.6
58106
PÜRRO, Mario

SWZ
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK3:02.3+0:40.1
59108
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Gäufelden3:02.5+0:40.3
60181
MURI, David

SUI
PaulPosition3:03.2+0:41.0
61266
WEBER, Michael

GER
Team Trailsucht3:03.5+0:41.3
6247
OPPLIGER, Roman

SUI
Wynigen3:03.7+0:41.5
6360
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
TEAM 2623:03.9+0:41.7
64234
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 13:04.6+0:42.4
6598
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Fast Racing3:04.8+0:42.6
669
ROTH, Max

GER
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport3:05.3+0:43.1
6761
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:05.4+0:43.2
68185
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:05.4+0:43.2
69137
MÜLLER, Eugen

GER
Müller´s3:06.2+0:44.0
70111
ROTH, Roman

SUI
Menzingen3:06.3+0:44.1
71193
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
Bella Bike3:07.3+0:45.1
72211
PIERREHUMBERT, Philippe

SUI
Saint-Aubin3:08.5+0:46.3
73279
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
Radbar Racing Team3:09.2+0:47.0
7433
PIGEON, Baptiste

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection3:10.8+0:48.6
75232
WYSOCKI, Livio

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 23:11.2+0:49.0
766
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt3:11.5+0:49.3
77112
FLOUCK, Sylvain

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK3:12.0+0:49.8
78278
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
MTB Cycletech3:12.1+0:49.9
79265
MÜLLER, Christian

SUI
Bern3:12.2+0:50.0
8096
FREY, Matthias

GER
Black Forest Riders3:13.1+0:50.9
81130
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö3:13.4+0:51.2
8276
HUG, Dominik

SUI
#hobbyshit3:14.1+0:51.9
83101
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri3:17.5+0:55.3
84171
SAUTER, Jonas

GER
Bergstation 23:17.6+0:55.3
85123
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
RBW3:17.8+0:55.6
86294
MÜHLEHNER, Gunther

AUT
Wien3:18.4+0:56.2
8724
BERHORST, Michael

GER
TEAM 2623:19.5+0:57.3
88257
MAISSEN, Remigi

SUI
Ride BMC3:20.7+0:58.5
8946
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team3:21.2+0:59.0
90155
WÄLTI, Martin

SUI
Luterbach3:23.4+1:01.2
91142
WILLMS, Johannes

GER
ST3INF3LDRITT3R3:23.5+1:01.3
92186
CARISCH, Flurin

SUI
faktorsport.ch3:24.8+1:02.6
93297
POMMER, Daniel
 Walking death3:25.2+1:03.0
9413
MÜLLER, Artur

GER
Müller´s3:25.9+1:03.7
95231
BUCHWEITZ, Jan

GER
Amriswil3:27.0+1:04.7
96147
MITTERMÜLLER, marcel

GER
Game of Trails3:31.1+1:08.9
97226
SIEGRIST, Michael

SUI
JURA-FREERIDE3:32.2+1:10.0
98215
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
Adlersberg3:33.0+1:10.8
99175
GESELE, Korbinian

GER
Surf + Bike3:33.1+1:10.9
100173
POPP, Florian

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:33.8+1:11.6
101178
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
PaulPosition3:36.9+1:14.7
102227
KOCHER, David

SUI
JURA-FREERIDE3:37.1+1:14.8
103285
RIEDLER, Patrick

AUT
Vienna3:37.1+1:14.9
104164
COLOMBO, Stefano

ITA
Piuro3:37.6+1:15.4
10585
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Mötzingen3:38.6+1:16.4
10693
CONRAD, Marco

SUI
Bräms Kaputt3:39.9+1:17.7
107114
ATANASSOW, Adrian

GER
RBW3:41.1+1:18.8
10827
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Halle3:42.2+1:20.0
10929
MÜLLER, Niklas

GER
Müller´s3:42.7+1:20.5
110230
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli3:43.0+1:20.8
111264
RATCHFORD, Tom

USA
wiesbaden3:45.5+1:23.3
112225
PECLAT, Loic

SUI
Neuchâtel3:46.5+1:24.2
113156
HAAS, Fabian

SUI
Bella Bike3:50.3+1:28.1
114176
KATSCHA, Roman

GER
Surf + Bike3:52.7+1:30.5
115260
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Innsbruck3:53.9+1:31.7
116165
PETTA, Maurizio

ITA
Prata Camportaccio3:58.4+1:36.2
117115
ATANASSOW, Bojan

GER
RBW4:00.7+1:38.5
118274
WALZ, Simon

GER
Simon & Simon4:05.0+1:42.8
119275
GÖNNINGER, Simon

GER
Simon & Simon4:06.0+1:43.8
120201
FUDGE, Matthew

GER
Windowjumper4:11.5+1:49.3
121261
HAYLER, Marco

GER
Traunstein4:11.8+1:49.6
122208
KUNZ, Simon

SUI
Dierikon4:19.2+1:57.0
123205
KUSKE, Kevin

SUI
Luzern4:26.5+2:04.3
124237
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 24:30.6+2:08.4
125104
ALT, Andreas

GER
Gunzesried4:32.2+2:10.0
126291
BERTONI, Samuele

ITA
Bertons4:34.1+2:11.9
127169
SORRENTI, Andrea

ITA
Chiavenna5:03.9+2:41.7
128110
OLK, Andreas

GER
Trailrabbits5:14.0+2:51.8
129166
HINTZEN, Stephan

SUI
TEAMNULL5:50.3+3:28.1
130109
HILL, Andreas

SUI
Trailrabbits6:31.6+4:09.4
131140
SCHEIDEGGER, Beat

SUI
Trailrabbits10:39.7+8:17.5
132287
MÜHLBACH, Jan

GER
Dießen16:38.1+14:15.9
13326
RAU, Tobias

GER
Traildoo18:01.5+15:39.3
134198
PITTERLE, Johannes

GER
TEAMNULL19:55.8+17:33.6
135157
CHRISTEN, Pascal

SUI
Dallenwil22:37.6+20:15.4
136180
BÜRGI, Kevin

SUI
faktorsport.ch40:03.0+37:40.8
Women
1241
BALANCHE, Camille

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team2:42.6---
2190
BÖRNER, Sandra

SUI
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing2:53.4+0:10.7
3172
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
ION / MAHU2:53.7+0:11.0
4251
GROTH, Alena

GER
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing3:07.1+0:24.4
5259
HEDIGER, Michelle

SUI
ATBienen3:08.8+0:26.1
6284
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli3:11.5+0:28.8
734
WIESER, Mirjam

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies3:11.6+0:28.9
82
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch3:14.3+0:31.7
9183
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing3:14.9+0:32.2
10298
KREISSEL, Anna-Maria
 Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing3:17.0+0:34.3
11179
CARISCH, Nadja

SUI
faktorsport.ch3:27.9+0:45.3
12141
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Sarnen3:36.2+0:53.5
13135
BEER, Céline

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier3:37.8+0:55.1
14247
HODEL, Jessica

SUI
PaulPosition3:38.3+0:55.6
1581
VILLIGER, Martina

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies3:39.0+0:56.3
1678
RIMENSBERGER, Vanessa

ESP
welcomecycles3:40.9+0:58.2
1786
FRITSCHI, Kathrin

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch3:42.1+0:59.5
18118
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen3:42.3+0:59.7
19246
SCHLUMPF, Sandra

SUI
Luzern3:46.4+1:03.7
20217
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern3:48.5+1:05.8
21209
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Dielsdorf3:51.1+1:08.4
22289
UTTA, Konny

GER
Köln3:58.7+1:16.0
2314
OTT, Janine

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies4:02.2+1:19.5
24149
WITTWER, Danielle

SUI
ATBienen4:04.5+1:21.8
25177
STARK, Romy

GER
Endurockers Racing Team4:06.5+1:23.8
2670
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Basel4:06.6+1:24.0
2721
SCHRAUD, Inga

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe4:21.1+1:38.4
28214
MOGOLLON, Lorena

GER
Titisee-Neustadt4:36.2+1:53.6
29163
MATHERS, Christine

SUI
Biketreff Baar4:37.7+1:55.1
3051
VRANA, Andrea

SUI
welcomecycles4:45.9+2:03.2
31256
LANGER, Claudia

GER
Craft & Friends4:57.2+2:14.5

Posms 2

Masters
1228
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Team DNF2:17.2---
287
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
Syntace / Specialized2:17.8+0:00.5
3223
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.2:21.9+0:04.6
442
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders2:23.2+0:05.9
550
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino2:26.2+0:09.0
679
BAECHLER, Thierry

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK2:28.1+0:10.8
743
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders2:28.2+0:10.9
884
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:30.5+0:13.3
9187
AMSTUTZ, Roni

SUI
Team Brino2:31.8+0:14.6
10288
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Syntace / Specialized2:32.5+0:15.3
11134
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
Bella Bike2:32.8+0:15.5
12203
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Syntace / Specialized2:34.7+0:17.4
13276
MICHLING, Stefan

GER
Team Radstation Lindau2:34.8+0:17.6
14229
FONTANI, vasco

ITA
sam enduro team2:35.6+0:18.4
1541
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
TellRiders2:35.7+0:18.4
16244
MAHRINGER, Gregor

GER
UPRISING2:36.1+0:18.9
17124
WILZ, Andrew

USA
PandaNormal2:36.3+0:19.0
18192
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:38.1+0:20.9
19197
LEISTNER, Raphael

GER
Tobensworld Racing Team2:38.5+0:21.3
20299
PHILLIPS, Evan
 Windowjumper2:39.4+0:22.2
21188
SURBALLE, Emiliano

ARG
Zurich2:41.5+0:24.2
22235
LITZENBURGER, Michael

GER
UPRISING2:41.5+0:24.2
2358
ARNOLD, Erich

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218322:41.9+0:24.7
2423
ADAM, Claude

GER
Lörrach2:42.0+0:24.8
25160
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors2:43.1+0:25.9
26167
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails2:43.5+0:26.2
2773
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug2:43.7+0:26.4
2864
MAIER, Thomas

SUI
Basel2:44.1+0:26.9
29146
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team2:44.5+0:27.2
3080
VILLIGER, Roger

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:44.6+0:27.3
3145
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Tanner Racing Team2:45.3+0:28.0
32153
LÄUBLI, Pepe

SUI
Bella Bike2:45.4+0:28.1
33107
CHRISTEN, Marcel

SUI
Schänis2:45.7+0:28.4
3497
PÖGEL, Markus

GER
KS-Fast Racing2:46.2+0:28.9
3535
WITTLIN, Dominik

SUI
Team Brino2:46.5+0:29.3
3637
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Game of Trails2:47.4+0:30.1
3744
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Tanner Racing Team2:48.6+0:31.4
38122
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Greiling2:48.9+0:31.7
3959
ARNOLD, Christof

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218322:49.4+0:32.1
40174
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team2:49.6+0:32.4
4119
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn2:49.9+0:32.6
42272
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier2:49.9+0:32.7
4362
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position2:50.2+0:33.0
44224
KEIL, Thorsten

GER
Viereth2:50.3+0:33.1
45263
LUSTENBERGER, Stefan

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern2:51.4+0:34.1
46136
FUCHS, Andreas

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier2:51.5+0:34.3
47129
AST, Sven

GER
Bergstation 22:54.0+0:36.8
48210
GRETHER, Thomas

SUI
Dielsdorf2:54.6+0:37.3
49102
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf

GER
VFB Neuffen2:54.7+0:37.4
5018
MIHATSCH, Jochen

GER
Langensendelbach2:54.7+0:37.5
51119
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Traildoo2:55.0+0:37.8
52204
SCHERER, Dominik

SUI
welcomecycles2:55.2+0:38.0
53268
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier2:55.7+0:38.4
54216
KETTERER, Alex

GER
Regensburg2:56.0+0:38.7
5565
DIETERICH, Bernd

GER
Team Freesmile.de2:56.0+0:38.8
56150
THOMMEN, Claudius

SUI
Pietros Veloshop2:56.1+0:38.9
5720
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe2:57.1+0:39.9
58131
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW2:57.7+0:40.5
5968
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Team Bike Works2:57.9+0:40.7
6088
KRÄMER, Sebastian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam2:58.1+0:40.8
61154
STÄUBLE, Patrick

SUI
Team Brino2:58.6+0:41.4
62236
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 12:58.7+0:41.4
63100
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Ravensburg2:59.0+0:41.8
64159
STRÄSSLE, Pascal

SUI
Stützrädli2:59.2+0:42.0
65233
WYSOCKI, Konrad

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 12:59.7+0:42.5
6636
MIGLIORESE, Angelo

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:59.8+0:42.5
67200
BRUDERER, Jun

SUI
Speicher2:59.9+0:42.7
68277
SENST, Marc-Gordon

GER
TSV Rittershausen e.V.3:01.5+0:44.2
69161
VON WINKLEWSKI, Florian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam3:01.5+0:44.3
70113
ADOLF, Steffen

GER
Dauchingen3:05.0+0:47.8
71290
BERTONI, Michele

ITA
Bertons3:05.4+0:48.1
72191
CRUMBACH, Mischa

SUI
Windowjumper3:05.7+0:48.5
73262
SCHAMPEL, Johannes

SUI
GummihalsRacingTeam3:06.0+0:48.7
74207
ADRIAN, Bättig

SUI
Schenkon3:06.0+0:48.7
75117
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrabbits3:06.5+0:49.2
76273
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Aying3:06.6+0:49.3
77144
RIESER, Claude

SUI
FLAWA3:08.3+0:51.1
7849
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:08.5+0:51.3
79128
REINKE, Sebastian

GER
Black Forest Riders3:09.4+0:52.1
8031
CARIGIET, Edi

SUI
Team Calanda3:10.3+0:53.0
8166
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers3:10.8+0:53.6
8211
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSC Bretten3:15.6+0:58.4
83213
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg3:16.1+0:58.8
84282
ROGLMEIER, Tobias

GER
UPRISING3:19.5+1:02.2
8557
HARDEGGER, Marcel

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218323:26.8+1:09.6
86162
WILSON, Philippe

SUI
Biketreff Baar3:27.4+1:10.1
8710
ROTHFRITZ, markus

GER
RSC Bretten3:28.1+1:10.9
88283
HERRSTRÖM, Lars

GER
Utting4:45.5+2:28.2
89168
SCHLUEP, Reto

SUI
Schnottwil4:52.2+2:35.0
Men
183
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:16.2---
230
DORN, Oli

GER
Team DNF2:18.6+0:02.3
3220
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro2:19.4+0:03.1
4280
KLAUBER, Martin

GER
Team Radstation Lindau2:19.9+0:03.6
5242
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team2:21.6+0:05.3
6293
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:21.9+0:05.6
7240
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team2:22.2+0:05.9
8238
ANRIG, Lukas

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 22:22.4+0:06.2
946
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:22.9+0:06.6
1039
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
The Walking Dead2:23.2+0:06.9
11286
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro2:24.5+0:08.2
12170
ACHBERGER, Anton

GER
Team Radstation Lindau2:24.7+0:08.4
1369
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DM-Bikecorner2:25.5+0:09.2
14253
ETTER, Niklaus

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team2:25.7+0:09.4
15151
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
EatSleepRide2:25.9+0:09.6
16245
HÖß, Sebastian

GER
Team Radstation Lindau2:26.4+0:10.1
1738
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo2:26.5+0:10.3
18103
BIEDERMANN, Rudolf

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK2:27.1+0:10.9
1982
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.2:27.6+0:11.3
2017
SÜßE, Christoph

GER
TEAM 2622:28.1+0:11.8
2116
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
Tretlager e.V.2:28.2+0:11.9
22243
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 22:29.2+0:12.9
23230
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli2:29.2+0:12.9
24270
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Broduro2:29.3+0:13.0
2590
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:29.6+0:13.3
2698
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Fast Racing2:31.0+0:14.7
2789
GERBER, Adrian

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:31.4+0:15.1
28138
MAURER, Dano

HUN
DMBikecorner2:32.0+0:15.7
29248
GRAF, Daniel

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo2:32.1+0:15.8
3095
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:32.9+0:16.7
3155
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
No Fear zwei Bier2:33.4+0:17.1
327
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo and Friends2:33.9+0:17.6
33206
SAIYO, Lawrence

USA
Epicenter Cycling2:34.2+0:17.9
34212
BERBALK, Marcel

SUI
#hobbyshit2:34.6+0:18.3
3554
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude2:34.7+0:18.4
36237
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 22:34.8+0:18.6
3732
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
Wynigen2:35.3+0:19.0
38199
LAUBACHER, Marco

SUI
Riehen2:35.3+0:19.0
39218
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Altdorf2:35.4+0:19.1
4077
WALTHER, Friedrich-Christian

GER
Bräms Kaputt2:36.2+0:20.0
41296
BONDERER, Fabian

SUI
Cube2:36.3+0:20.0
42202
ZBINDEN, Remo

SUI
#hobbyshit2:36.6+0:20.3
4348
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - iXS Team2:36.8+0:20.6
4422
GLASER, Franz

GER
Traildoo2:37.1+0:20.8
45252
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style2:37.2+0:20.9
4671
SEITTER, Patrick

GER
needful-bikes2:38.4+0:22.1
47221
BURGER, Fabian

SUI
#hobbyshit2:38.9+0:22.6
48116
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team2:38.9+0:22.7
4991
HILTBRUNNER, Mario

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:39.0+0:22.7
5085
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Mötzingen2:39.6+0:23.3
51267
BUSS, Henning

GER
BingoBongo and Friends2:40.5+0:24.2
52126
LISCHER, Pascal

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:40.5+0:24.3
5347
OPPLIGER, Roman

SUI
Wynigen2:41.3+0:25.0
54106
PÜRRO, Mario

SWZ
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK2:41.8+0:25.5
55137
MÜLLER, Eugen

GER
Müller´s2:41.9+0:25.7
56125
DUBILIER, Tate

USA
PandaNormal2:42.9+0:26.7
57234
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 12:42.9+0:26.7
58108
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Gäufelden2:43.0+0:26.7
59279
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
Radbar Racing Team2:43.6+0:27.4
60294
MÜHLEHNER, Gunther

AUT
Wien2:44.2+0:27.9
61266
WEBER, Michael

GER
Team Trailsucht2:44.6+0:28.3
6233
PIGEON, Baptiste

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection2:44.7+0:28.5
63292
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
BingoBongo and Friends2:45.1+0:28.8
645
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt2:45.3+0:29.0
65185
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:45.9+0:29.6
6661
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:46.5+0:30.2
67211
PIERREHUMBERT, Philippe

SUI
Saint-Aubin2:46.5+0:30.2
68193
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
Bella Bike2:47.0+0:30.7
6974
LUBOSCH, Christian

GER
Garching2:47.2+0:30.9
7012
VÖLKEL, Marc

GER
Black Forest Riders2:47.4+0:31.1
71219
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Altdorf2:47.6+0:31.3
7260
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
TEAM 2622:47.7+0:31.5
73287
MÜHLBACH, Jan

GER
Dießen2:48.4+0:32.1
74186
CARISCH, Flurin

SUI
faktorsport.ch2:48.9+0:32.6
75123
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
RBW2:49.3+0:33.0
76155
WÄLTI, Martin

SUI
Luterbach2:49.4+0:33.1
77104
ALT, Andreas

GER
Gunzesried2:49.5+0:33.3
78101
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri2:49.7+0:33.4
79130
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö2:49.8+0:33.6
80112
FLOUCK, Sylvain

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK2:49.9+0:33.7
8176
HUG, Dominik

SUI
#hobbyshit2:50.0+0:33.7
829
ROTH, Max

GER
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport2:50.8+0:34.5
83157
CHRISTEN, Pascal

SUI
Dallenwil2:51.0+0:34.8
8424
BERHORST, Michael

GER
TEAM 2622:52.4+0:36.1
85257
MAISSEN, Remigi

SUI
Ride BMC2:53.3+0:37.0
86140
SCHEIDEGGER, Beat

SUI
Trailrabbits2:53.9+0:37.6
87260
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Innsbruck2:54.2+0:37.9
88171
SAUTER, Jonas

GER
Bergstation 22:54.2+0:38.0
89215
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
Adlersberg2:55.2+0:39.0
90232
WYSOCKI, Livio

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 22:55.3+0:39.1
91278
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
MTB Cycletech2:55.3+0:39.1
9213
MÜLLER, Artur

GER
Müller´s2:56.1+0:39.8
93226
SIEGRIST, Michael

SUI
JURA-FREERIDE2:56.7+0:40.4
94111
ROTH, Roman

SUI
Menzingen2:57.3+0:41.0
956
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt2:57.6+0:41.3
96178
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
PaulPosition2:57.7+0:41.4
97265
MÜLLER, Christian

SUI
Bern2:59.4+0:43.1
98147
MITTERMÜLLER, marcel

GER
Game of Trails3:00.3+0:44.1
99231
BUCHWEITZ, Jan

GER
Amriswil3:00.8+0:44.5
100165
PETTA, Maurizio

ITA
Prata Camportaccio3:01.3+0:45.0
101142
WILLMS, Johannes

GER
ST3INF3LDRITT3R3:01.9+0:45.6
102281
ROHNER, Moritz

SUI
RSV Pizol3:02.4+0:46.1
103181
MURI, David

SUI
PaulPosition3:02.9+0:46.6
104227
KOCHER, David

SUI
JURA-FREERIDE3:05.3+0:49.0
105297
POMMER, Daniel
 Walking death3:09.2+0:52.9
106264
RATCHFORD, Tom

USA
wiesbaden3:09.8+0:53.5
107285
RIEDLER, Patrick

AUT
Vienna3:10.4+0:54.1
108173
POPP, Florian

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:10.5+0:54.2
109225
PECLAT, Loic

SUI
Neuchâtel3:10.7+0:54.5
11093
CONRAD, Marco

SUI
Bräms Kaputt3:10.8+0:54.5
11196
FREY, Matthias

GER
Black Forest Riders3:13.0+0:56.7
112114
ATANASSOW, Adrian

GER
RBW3:13.2+0:56.9
11327
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Halle3:13.3+0:57.0
114156
HAAS, Fabian

SUI
Bella Bike3:13.5+0:57.2
115176
KATSCHA, Roman

GER
Surf + Bike3:14.3+0:58.0
116175
GESELE, Korbinian

GER
Surf + Bike3:14.3+0:58.1
117201
FUDGE, Matthew

GER
Windowjumper3:16.2+0:59.9
118275
GÖNNINGER, Simon

GER
Simon & Simon3:18.6+1:02.3
119115
ATANASSOW, Bojan

GER
RBW3:19.3+1:03.1
12029
MÜLLER, Niklas

GER
Müller´s3:22.5+1:06.2
121110
OLK, Andreas

GER
Trailrabbits3:22.5+1:06.2
122274
WALZ, Simon

GER
Simon & Simon3:23.4+1:07.1
123205
KUSKE, Kevin

SUI
Luzern3:25.3+1:09.0
124291
BERTONI, Samuele

ITA
Bertons3:26.5+1:10.2
125208
KUNZ, Simon

SUI
Dierikon3:33.7+1:17.5
126261
HAYLER, Marco

GER
Traunstein3:40.8+1:24.5
127198
PITTERLE, Johannes

GER
TEAMNULL3:44.9+1:28.6
128169
SORRENTI, Andrea

ITA
Chiavenna3:48.7+1:32.4
129180
BÜRGI, Kevin

SUI
faktorsport.ch3:49.8+1:33.5
130164
COLOMBO, Stefano

ITA
Piuro3:55.7+1:39.4
13126
RAU, Tobias

GER
Traildoo3:59.8+1:43.6
13299
SUTER, Hannes

GER
Broduro4:24.9+2:08.6
133109
HILL, Andreas

SUI
Trailrabbits4:44.8+2:28.5
134166
HINTZEN, Stephan

SUI
TEAMNULL5:10.4+2:54.1
135250
NIEMANN, Nico

SUI
faktorsport.ch8:35.9+6:19.6
Women
1241
BALANCHE, Camille

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team2:31.7---
2172
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
ION / MAHU2:39.8+0:08.1
3284
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli2:47.7+0:15.9
4259
HEDIGER, Michelle

SUI
ATBienen2:49.1+0:17.4
5190
BÖRNER, Sandra

SUI
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing2:50.4+0:18.6
6251
GROTH, Alena

GER
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing2:51.9+0:20.1
7298
KREISSEL, Anna-Maria
 Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing3:00.2+0:28.5
82
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch3:02.6+0:30.9
9247
HODEL, Jessica

SUI
PaulPosition3:02.7+0:31.0
10183
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing3:04.3+0:32.6
1181
VILLIGER, Martina

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies3:07.4+0:35.7
1234
WIESER, Mirjam

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies3:08.5+0:36.8
1378
RIMENSBERGER, Vanessa

ESP
welcomecycles3:09.4+0:37.7
14141
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Sarnen3:12.8+0:41.1
15179
CARISCH, Nadja

SUI
faktorsport.ch3:13.3+0:41.6
16217
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern3:17.0+0:45.3
17118
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen3:17.2+0:45.5
18135
BEER, Céline

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier3:19.7+0:48.0
19149
WITTWER, Danielle

SUI
ATBienen3:24.3+0:52.5
2086
FRITSCHI, Kathrin

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch3:24.6+0:52.9
21246
SCHLUMPF, Sandra

SUI
Luzern3:28.0+0:56.3
22177
STARK, Romy

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:30.1+0:58.4
23209
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Dielsdorf3:31.7+1:00.0
2470
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Basel3:35.6+1:03.9
25289
UTTA, Konny

GER
Köln3:37.0+1:05.2
2614
OTT, Janine

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies3:38.0+1:06.2
27256
LANGER, Claudia

GER
Craft & Friends3:39.4+1:07.7
2821
SCHRAUD, Inga

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe3:40.0+1:08.3
29163
MATHERS, Christine

SUI
Biketreff Baar3:43.5+1:11.8
3051
VRANA, Andrea

SUI
welcomecycles3:45.7+1:14.0
31214
MOGOLLON, Lorena

GER
Titisee-Neustadt4:01.4+1:29.7

Posms 2 Kopā

Masters
1228
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Team DNF4:39.5---
287
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
Syntace / Specialized4:46.2+0:06.6
342
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders4:51.9+0:12.3
4223
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.4:56.9+0:17.3
579
BAECHLER, Thierry

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK5:03.5+0:24.0
650
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino5:08.5+0:28.9
743
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders5:11.5+0:31.9
8187
AMSTUTZ, Roni

SUI
Team Brino5:14.7+0:35.1
984
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims5:14.9+0:35.3
1041
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
TellRiders5:16.8+0:37.2
11276
MICHLING, Stefan

GER
Team Radstation Lindau5:17.3+0:37.7
12203
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Syntace / Specialized5:17.4+0:37.8
13229
FONTANI, vasco

ITA
sam enduro team5:18.0+0:38.4
14134
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
Bella Bike5:24.6+0:45.0
15288
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Syntace / Specialized5:26.8+0:47.2
16124
WILZ, Andrew

USA
PandaNormal5:27.1+0:47.5
1745
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Tanner Racing Team5:30.2+0:50.6
18244
MAHRINGER, Gregor

GER
UPRISING5:31.3+0:51.7
1944
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Tanner Racing Team5:33.6+0:54.0
2080
VILLIGER, Roger

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:34.6+0:55.0
21167
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails5:34.8+0:55.3
22197
LEISTNER, Raphael

GER
Tobensworld Racing Team5:40.9+1:01.4
2373
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug5:41.6+1:02.0
24146
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team5:41.9+1:02.3
2559
ARNOLD, Christof

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218325:42.8+1:03.2
26299
PHILLIPS, Evan
 Windowjumper5:45.7+1:06.1
2735
WITTLIN, Dominik

SUI
Team Brino5:51.6+1:12.0
2862
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position5:53.1+1:13.6
2997
PÖGEL, Markus

GER
KS-Fast Racing5:53.6+1:14.0
30107
CHRISTEN, Marcel

SUI
Schänis5:53.8+1:14.2
3123
ADAM, Claude

GER
Lörrach5:54.3+1:14.7
32192
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims5:54.4+1:14.8
33160
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors5:56.2+1:16.6
34188
SURBALLE, Emiliano

ARG
Zurich5:56.4+1:16.9
3549
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:57.1+1:17.5
36235
LITZENBURGER, Michael

GER
UPRISING5:58.6+1:19.0
37136
FUCHS, Andreas

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier5:58.7+1:19.1
3888
KRÄMER, Sebastian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam6:02.4+1:22.8
39122
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Greiling6:03.4+1:23.8
40224
KEIL, Thorsten

GER
Viereth6:03.4+1:23.8
4137
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Game of Trails6:04.8+1:25.2
42263
LUSTENBERGER, Stefan

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern6:05.5+1:25.9
4364
MAIER, Thomas

SUI
Basel6:05.7+1:26.1
4419
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn6:09.0+1:29.4
45272
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier6:09.1+1:29.5
46131
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW6:10.7+1:31.1
47268
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier6:14.8+1:35.2
4865
DIETERICH, Bernd

GER
Team Freesmile.de6:14.9+1:35.3
49174
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team6:16.1+1:36.5
5068
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Team Bike Works6:16.4+1:36.8
51161
VON WINKLEWSKI, Florian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam6:17.7+1:38.1
52277
SENST, Marc-Gordon

GER
TSV Rittershausen e.V.6:19.2+1:39.6
53154
STÄUBLE, Patrick

SUI
Team Brino6:20.0+1:40.4
5457
HARDEGGER, Marcel

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218326:20.0+1:40.4
55119
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Traildoo6:20.7+1:41.1
5620
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe6:20.8+1:41.2
57153
LÄUBLI, Pepe

SUI
Bella Bike6:22.8+1:43.2
58159
STRÄSSLE, Pascal

SUI
Stützrädli6:23.4+1:43.8
5936
MIGLIORESE, Angelo

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection6:23.5+1:43.9
60233
WYSOCKI, Konrad

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 16:25.1+1:45.5
6118
MIHATSCH, Jochen

GER
Langensendelbach6:26.8+1:47.2
6231
CARIGIET, Edi

SUI
Team Calanda6:28.6+1:49.0
63144
RIESER, Claude

SUI
FLAWA6:30.9+1:51.3
64191
CRUMBACH, Mischa

SUI
Windowjumper6:32.0+1:52.4
65262
SCHAMPEL, Johannes

SUI
GummihalsRacingTeam6:37.1+1:57.5
66204
SCHERER, Dominik

SUI
welcomecycles6:37.8+1:58.2
67113
ADOLF, Steffen

GER
Dauchingen6:38.3+1:58.7
68150
THOMMEN, Claudius

SUI
Pietros Veloshop6:38.9+1:59.3
69282
ROGLMEIER, Tobias

GER
UPRISING6:40.0+2:00.4
7066
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers6:40.7+2:01.1
71210
GRETHER, Thomas

SUI
Dielsdorf6:44.8+2:05.2
72200
BRUDERER, Jun

SUI
Speicher6:45.3+2:05.7
73117
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrabbits6:46.6+2:07.0
74273
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Aying6:48.0+2:08.4
75290
BERTONI, Michele

ITA
Bertons7:00.2+2:20.6
76236
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 17:03.0+2:23.4
7711
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSC Bretten7:05.1+2:25.5
78213
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg7:05.3+2:25.7
79216
KETTERER, Alex

GER
Regensburg7:12.5+2:32.9
80162
WILSON, Philippe

SUI
Biketreff Baar7:30.0+2:50.4
81207
ADRIAN, Bättig

SUI
Schenkon7:33.2+2:53.6
8258
ARNOLD, Erich

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218327:58.8+3:19.2
83100
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Ravensburg8:00.5+3:20.9
8410
ROTHFRITZ, markus

GER
RSC Bretten8:03.6+3:24.0
85283
HERRSTRÖM, Lars

GER
Utting10:10.7+5:31.1
86168
SCHLUEP, Reto

SUI
Schnottwil11:48.0+7:08.4
87102
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf

GER
VFB Neuffen14:08.3+9:28.7
88129
AST, Sven

GER
Bergstation 214:43.5+10:03.9
89128
REINKE, Sebastian

GER
Black Forest Riders15:39.3+10:59.7
Men
183
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team4:38.4---
230
DORN, Oli

GER
Team DNF4:42.0+0:03.5
3280
KLAUBER, Martin

GER
Team Radstation Lindau4:45.7+0:07.2
4240
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team4:49.0+0:10.5
5293
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team4:51.0+0:12.5
6242
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team4:51.3+0:12.8
7238
ANRIG, Lukas

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 24:53.1+0:14.6
8245
HÖß, Sebastian

GER
Team Radstation Lindau4:59.0+0:20.5
9170
ACHBERGER, Anton

GER
Team Radstation Lindau4:59.8+0:21.3
10220
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro5:01.2+0:22.7
11103
BIEDERMANN, Rudolf

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK5:01.3+0:22.9
1269
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DM-Bikecorner5:01.7+0:23.2
13151
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
EatSleepRide5:01.7+0:23.2
14286
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro5:01.9+0:23.4
1548
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - iXS Team5:03.3+0:24.8
1682
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.5:04.5+0:26.0
1738
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo5:05.4+0:26.9
1839
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
The Walking Dead5:07.2+0:28.7
19253
ETTER, Niklaus

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team5:08.4+0:29.9
20243
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 25:11.8+0:33.4
21248
GRAF, Daniel

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo5:13.0+0:34.5
2216
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
Tretlager e.V.5:14.1+0:35.6
2390
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.ch5:14.2+0:35.7
24270
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Broduro5:15.3+0:36.8
2532
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
Wynigen5:16.2+0:37.7
2655
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
No Fear zwei Bier5:17.8+0:39.3
27206
SAIYO, Lawrence

USA
Epicenter Cycling5:18.8+0:40.3
2817
SÜßE, Christoph

GER
TEAM 2625:20.2+0:41.7
29125
DUBILIER, Tate

USA
PandaNormal5:20.6+0:42.1
3054
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude5:20.8+0:42.3
31296
BONDERER, Fabian

SUI
Cube5:21.5+0:43.1
32138
MAURER, Dano

HUN
DMBikecorner5:22.3+0:43.8
33218
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Altdorf5:22.6+0:44.1
3495
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims5:22.9+0:44.4
3571
SEITTER, Patrick

GER
needful-bikes5:24.4+0:45.9
36212
BERBALK, Marcel

SUI
#hobbyshit5:24.6+0:46.1
37221
BURGER, Fabian

SUI
#hobbyshit5:27.5+0:49.0
387
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo and Friends5:27.9+0:49.4
39199
LAUBACHER, Marco

SUI
Riehen5:29.5+0:51.0
4089
GERBER, Adrian

SUI
outdoorx.ch5:31.0+0:52.5
41252
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style5:31.9+0:53.4
4222
GLASER, Franz

GER
Traildoo5:32.2+0:53.7
43202
ZBINDEN, Remo

SUI
#hobbyshit5:32.6+0:54.1
44292
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
BingoBongo and Friends5:35.8+0:57.4
4598
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Fast Racing5:35.9+0:57.4
4691
HILTBRUNNER, Mario

SUI
outdoorx.ch5:36.0+0:57.5
4777
WALTHER, Friedrich-Christian

GER
Bräms Kaputt5:36.9+0:58.4
48126
LISCHER, Pascal

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:37.3+0:58.8
49116
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team5:39.2+1:00.7
50267
BUSS, Henning

GER
BingoBongo and Friends5:39.8+1:01.3
51219
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Altdorf5:42.9+1:04.5
52106
PÜRRO, Mario

SWZ
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK5:44.1+1:05.6
5346
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team5:44.1+1:05.7
545
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt5:44.3+1:05.8
5547
OPPLIGER, Roman

SUI
Wynigen5:45.0+1:06.5
56108
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Gäufelden5:45.5+1:07.0
57234
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 15:47.6+1:09.1
58266
WEBER, Michael

GER
Team Trailsucht5:48.1+1:09.6
5912
VÖLKEL, Marc

GER
Black Forest Riders5:48.1+1:09.7
60137
MÜLLER, Eugen

GER
Müller´s5:48.2+1:09.7
6174
LUBOSCH, Christian

GER
Garching5:49.0+1:10.5
62281
ROHNER, Moritz

SUI
RSV Pizol5:50.8+1:12.3
63185
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:51.3+1:12.8
6460
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
TEAM 2625:51.7+1:13.2
6561
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE5:51.9+1:13.4
66279
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
Radbar Racing Team5:52.9+1:14.4
67193
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
Bella Bike5:54.4+1:15.9
68211
PIERREHUMBERT, Philippe

SUI
Saint-Aubin5:55.0+1:16.6
6933
PIGEON, Baptiste

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection5:55.6+1:17.1
709
ROTH, Max

GER
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport5:56.1+1:17.6
71112
FLOUCK, Sylvain

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK6:02.0+1:23.5
72294
MÜHLEHNER, Gunther

AUT
Wien6:02.6+1:24.2
73130
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö6:03.3+1:24.8
74111
ROTH, Roman

SUI
Menzingen6:03.7+1:25.2
7576
HUG, Dominik

SUI
#hobbyshit6:04.2+1:25.7
76181
MURI, David

SUI
PaulPosition6:06.2+1:27.7
77232
WYSOCKI, Livio

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 26:06.5+1:28.1
78123
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
RBW6:07.1+1:28.7
79101
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri6:07.2+1:28.7
80278
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
MTB Cycletech6:07.5+1:29.0
816
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt6:09.2+1:30.7
82265
MÜLLER, Christian

SUI
Bern6:11.7+1:33.2
83171
SAUTER, Jonas

GER
Bergstation 26:11.8+1:33.3
8424
BERHORST, Michael

GER
TEAM 2626:11.9+1:33.4
85230
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli6:12.2+1:33.8
86155
WÄLTI, Martin

SUI
Luterbach6:12.9+1:34.4
87186
CARISCH, Flurin

SUI
faktorsport.ch6:13.7+1:35.2
88257
MAISSEN, Remigi

SUI
Ride BMC6:14.0+1:35.6
8985
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Mötzingen6:18.2+1:39.7
9013
MÜLLER, Artur

GER
Müller´s6:22.0+1:43.5
91142
WILLMS, Johannes

GER
ST3INF3LDRITT3R6:25.5+1:47.0
9296
FREY, Matthias

GER
Black Forest Riders6:26.1+1:47.7
93231
BUCHWEITZ, Jan

GER
Amriswil6:27.8+1:49.3
94215
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
Adlersberg6:28.3+1:49.8
95226
SIEGRIST, Michael

SUI
JURA-FREERIDE6:29.0+1:50.5
96147
MITTERMÜLLER, marcel

GER
Game of Trails6:31.5+1:53.0
97297
POMMER, Daniel
 Walking death6:34.4+1:55.9
98178
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
PaulPosition6:34.6+1:56.1
99227
KOCHER, David

SUI
JURA-FREERIDE6:42.4+2:03.9
100173
POPP, Florian

GER
Endurockers Racing Team6:44.4+2:05.9
101175
GESELE, Korbinian

GER
Surf + Bike6:47.5+2:09.1
102285
RIEDLER, Patrick

AUT
Vienna6:47.6+2:09.1
103260
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Innsbruck6:48.2+2:09.7
10493
CONRAD, Marco

SUI
Bräms Kaputt6:50.8+2:12.3
105114
ATANASSOW, Adrian

GER
RBW6:54.3+2:15.8
106264
RATCHFORD, Tom

USA
wiesbaden6:55.3+2:16.8
10727
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Halle6:55.5+2:17.0
108225
PECLAT, Loic

SUI
Neuchâtel6:57.2+2:18.8
10999
SUTER, Hannes

GER
Broduro6:57.5+2:19.0
110165
PETTA, Maurizio

ITA
Prata Camportaccio6:59.7+2:21.3
111156
HAAS, Fabian

SUI
Bella Bike7:03.8+2:25.3
11229
MÜLLER, Niklas

GER
Müller´s7:05.2+2:26.7
113237
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 27:05.5+2:27.0
114176
KATSCHA, Roman

GER
Surf + Bike7:07.0+2:28.5
115115
ATANASSOW, Bojan

GER
RBW7:20.1+2:41.6
116104
ALT, Andreas

GER
Gunzesried7:21.8+2:43.3
117275
GÖNNINGER, Simon

GER
Simon & Simon7:24.6+2:46.1
118201
FUDGE, Matthew

GER
Windowjumper7:27.7+2:49.2
119274
WALZ, Simon

GER
Simon & Simon7:28.4+2:49.9
120164
COLOMBO, Stefano

ITA
Piuro7:33.3+2:54.8
121205
KUSKE, Kevin

SUI
Luzern7:51.8+3:13.3
122261
HAYLER, Marco

GER
Traunstein7:52.6+3:14.2
123208
KUNZ, Simon

SUI
Dierikon7:53.0+3:14.5
124291
BERTONI, Samuele

ITA
Bertons8:00.6+3:22.1
125110
OLK, Andreas

GER
Trailrabbits8:36.6+3:58.1
126169
SORRENTI, Andrea

ITA
Chiavenna8:52.7+4:14.2
127166
HINTZEN, Stephan

SUI
TEAMNULL11:00.7+6:22.3
128109
HILL, Andreas

SUI
Trailrabbits11:16.4+6:38.0
129250
NIEMANN, Nico

SUI
faktorsport.ch11:20.4+6:41.9
130140
SCHEIDEGGER, Beat

SUI
Trailrabbits13:33.6+8:55.2
131287
MÜHLBACH, Jan

GER
Dießen19:26.5+14:48.0
13226
RAU, Tobias

GER
Traildoo22:01.4+17:22.9
133198
PITTERLE, Johannes

GER
TEAMNULL23:40.7+19:02.2
134157
CHRISTEN, Pascal

SUI
Dallenwil25:28.7+20:50.2
135180
BÜRGI, Kevin

SUI
faktorsport.ch43:52.9+39:14.4
Women
1241
BALANCHE, Camille

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team5:14.3---
2172
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
ION / MAHU5:33.5+0:19.1
3190
BÖRNER, Sandra

SUI
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing5:43.8+0:29.4
4259
HEDIGER, Michelle

SUI
ATBienen5:57.9+0:43.6
5251
GROTH, Alena

GER
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing5:59.0+0:44.6
6284
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli5:59.2+0:44.8
72
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch6:17.0+1:02.6
8298
KREISSEL, Anna-Maria
 Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing6:17.2+1:02.8
9183
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing6:19.2+1:04.8
1034
WIESER, Mirjam

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies6:20.2+1:05.8
11247
HODEL, Jessica

SUI
PaulPosition6:41.1+1:26.7
12179
CARISCH, Nadja

SUI
faktorsport.ch6:41.3+1:26.9
1381
VILLIGER, Martina

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies6:46.4+1:32.0
14141
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Sarnen6:49.1+1:34.7
1578
RIMENSBERGER, Vanessa

ESP
welcomecycles6:50.3+1:35.9
16135
BEER, Céline

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier6:57.5+1:43.2
17118
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen6:59.6+1:45.2
18217
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern7:05.6+1:51.2
1986
FRITSCHI, Kathrin

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch7:06.8+1:52.4
20246
SCHLUMPF, Sandra

SUI
Luzern7:14.4+2:00.0
21209
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Dielsdorf7:22.8+2:08.4
22149
WITTWER, Danielle

SUI
ATBienen7:28.8+2:14.4
23289
UTTA, Konny

GER
Köln7:35.7+2:21.3
24177
STARK, Romy

GER
Endurockers Racing Team7:36.6+2:22.3
2514
OTT, Janine

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies7:40.2+2:25.8
2670
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Basel7:42.3+2:27.9
2721
SCHRAUD, Inga

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe8:01.1+2:46.7
28163
MATHERS, Christine

SUI
Biketreff Baar8:21.3+3:06.9
2951
VRANA, Andrea

SUI
welcomecycles8:31.6+3:17.2
30256
LANGER, Claudia

GER
Craft & Friends8:36.7+3:22.3
31214
MOGOLLON, Lorena

GER
Titisee-Neustadt8:37.7+3:23.3

Posms 3

Masters
179
BAECHLER, Thierry

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK0:52.4---
250
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino0:53.2+0:00.7
3228
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Team DNF0:53.4+0:01.0
4223
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.0:54.3+0:01.9
587
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
Syntace / Specialized0:55.1+0:02.7
642
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders0:55.3+0:02.8
743
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders0:55.5+0:03.1
884
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims0:55.9+0:03.5
9187
AMSTUTZ, Roni

SUI
Team Brino0:56.2+0:03.7
1049
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection0:57.2+0:04.7
1141
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
TellRiders0:57.3+0:04.8
12276
MICHLING, Stefan

GER
Team Radstation Lindau0:57.5+0:05.1
13288
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Syntace / Specialized0:58.0+0:05.6
14229
FONTANI, vasco

ITA
sam enduro team0:58.1+0:05.7
1580
VILLIGER, Roger

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection0:58.5+0:06.0
1644
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Tanner Racing Team0:59.8+0:07.3
1758
ARNOLD, Erich

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218321:00.4+0:08.0
18203
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Syntace / Specialized1:00.5+0:08.1
1957
HARDEGGER, Marcel

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218321:00.9+0:08.4
2045
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Tanner Racing Team1:01.1+0:08.6
21124
WILZ, Andrew

USA
PandaNormal1:01.1+0:08.7
22244
MAHRINGER, Gregor

GER
UPRISING1:01.6+0:09.1
2359
ARNOLD, Christof

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218321:02.0+0:09.5
24134
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
Bella Bike1:02.6+0:10.2
2523
ADAM, Claude

GER
Lörrach1:03.0+0:10.5
26167
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails1:03.5+0:11.0
27197
LEISTNER, Raphael

GER
Tobensworld Racing Team1:03.8+0:11.4
28146
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team1:04.0+0:11.5
2973
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug1:04.4+0:12.0
3097
PÖGEL, Markus

GER
KS-Fast Racing1:05.0+0:12.5
31299
PHILLIPS, Evan
 Windowjumper1:05.6+0:13.2
32224
KEIL, Thorsten

GER
Viereth1:06.0+0:13.6
3388
KRÄMER, Sebastian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam1:06.1+0:13.6
3462
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position1:06.5+0:14.1
35188
SURBALLE, Emiliano

ARG
Zurich1:06.8+0:14.4
36174
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team1:07.0+0:14.6
3765
DIETERICH, Bernd

GER
Team Freesmile.de1:08.0+0:15.5
38272
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier1:08.0+0:15.6
3937
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Game of Trails1:09.0+0:16.5
40153
LÄUBLI, Pepe

SUI
Bella Bike1:09.0+0:16.6
41107
CHRISTEN, Marcel

SUI
Schänis1:09.1+0:16.6
42159
STRÄSSLE, Pascal

SUI
Stützrädli1:09.3+0:16.9
43161
VON WINKLEWSKI, Florian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam1:09.5+0:17.1
44136
FUCHS, Andreas

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier1:09.7+0:17.3
45102
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf

GER
VFB Neuffen1:09.8+0:17.3
4618
MIHATSCH, Jochen

GER
Langensendelbach1:10.0+0:17.5
4764
MAIER, Thomas

SUI
Basel1:10.1+0:17.6
4836
MIGLIORESE, Angelo

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection1:10.3+0:17.9
49277
SENST, Marc-Gordon

GER
TSV Rittershausen e.V.1:10.5+0:18.0
5035
WITTLIN, Dominik

SUI
Team Brino1:10.7+0:18.3
51160
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors1:10.9+0:18.5
52113
ADOLF, Steffen

GER
Dauchingen1:11.1+0:18.7
53144
RIESER, Claude

SUI
FLAWA1:11.3+0:18.9
54131
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW1:11.7+0:19.2
55216
KETTERER, Alex

GER
Regensburg1:11.8+0:19.3
56263
LUSTENBERGER, Stefan

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern1:12.1+0:19.6
5768
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Team Bike Works1:12.1+0:19.7
58235
LITZENBURGER, Michael

GER
UPRISING1:12.2+0:19.8
5919
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn1:12.3+0:19.8
60268
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier1:12.9+0:20.4
61204
SCHERER, Dominik

SUI
welcomecycles1:13.3+0:20.9
62192
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims1:13.3+0:20.9
6320
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe1:13.5+0:21.0
64191
CRUMBACH, Mischa

SUI
Windowjumper1:13.7+0:21.2
65154
STÄUBLE, Patrick

SUI
Team Brino1:14.0+0:21.6
66122
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Greiling1:14.5+0:22.1
67119
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Traildoo1:14.9+0:22.4
68200
BRUDERER, Jun

SUI
Speicher1:15.1+0:22.6
69282
ROGLMEIER, Tobias

GER
UPRISING1:15.8+0:23.4
70262
SCHAMPEL, Johannes

SUI
GummihalsRacingTeam1:16.3+0:23.9
71210
GRETHER, Thomas

SUI
Dielsdorf1:16.7+0:24.2
72233
WYSOCKI, Konrad

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 11:17.1+0:24.7
73128
REINKE, Sebastian

GER
Black Forest Riders1:17.3+0:24.8
74236
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 11:17.9+0:25.4
75207
ADRIAN, Bättig

SUI
Schenkon1:18.0+0:25.5
7631
CARIGIET, Edi

SUI
Team Calanda1:19.4+0:26.9
7711
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSC Bretten1:19.9+0:27.5
78150
THOMMEN, Claudius

SUI
Pietros Veloshop1:21.6+0:29.1
79117
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrabbits1:21.7+0:29.2
80273
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Aying1:22.6+0:30.2
81213
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg1:23.2+0:30.8
82100
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Ravensburg1:25.7+0:33.3
83162
WILSON, Philippe

SUI
Biketreff Baar1:27.4+0:34.9
8466
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers1:28.4+0:35.9
8510
ROTHFRITZ, markus

GER
RSC Bretten1:29.1+0:36.7
86290
BERTONI, Michele

ITA
Bertons1:30.4+0:38.0
87283
HERRSTRÖM, Lars

GER
Utting2:07.7+1:15.3
88168
SCHLUEP, Reto

SUI
Schnottwil2:13.4+1:20.9
Men
183
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team0:51.7---
2293
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team0:52.9+0:01.2
330
DORN, Oli

GER
Team DNF0:53.0+0:01.2
4240
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team0:53.4+0:01.7
539
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
The Walking Dead0:54.3+0:02.6
6103
BIEDERMANN, Rudolf

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK0:54.4+0:02.7
7242
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team0:54.5+0:02.7
882
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.0:54.7+0:03.0
9238
ANRIG, Lukas

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 20:55.0+0:03.3
10280
KLAUBER, Martin

GER
Team Radstation Lindau0:55.2+0:03.4
1148
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - iXS Team0:55.5+0:03.7
1269
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DM-Bikecorner0:55.7+0:03.9
1346
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team0:56.0+0:04.2
14245
HÖß, Sebastian

GER
Team Radstation Lindau0:56.2+0:04.4
15220
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro0:56.3+0:04.6
1699
SUTER, Hannes

GER
Broduro0:56.5+0:04.8
17170
ACHBERGER, Anton

GER
Team Radstation Lindau0:56.8+0:05.1
18218
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Altdorf0:56.9+0:05.2
19286
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro0:57.2+0:05.4
2098
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Fast Racing0:57.2+0:05.5
21243
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 20:58.3+0:06.6
21252
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style0:58.3+0:06.6
23253
ETTER, Niklaus

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team0:58.4+0:06.6
24151
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
EatSleepRide0:58.5+0:06.7
257
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo and Friends0:58.5+0:06.8
2654
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude0:58.6+0:06.8
2738
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo0:58.6+0:06.9
28248
GRAF, Daniel

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo0:58.7+0:06.9
29199
LAUBACHER, Marco

SUI
Riehen0:58.9+0:07.1
30206
SAIYO, Lawrence

USA
Epicenter Cycling0:59.0+0:07.3
31270
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Broduro0:59.1+0:07.4
3232
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
Wynigen0:59.5+0:07.7
3316
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
Tretlager e.V.0:59.7+0:07.9
34212
BERBALK, Marcel

SUI
#hobbyshit0:59.9+0:08.1
35237
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 21:00.2+0:08.5
3695
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims1:00.2+0:08.5
3790
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.ch1:00.3+0:08.5
3817
SÜßE, Christoph

GER
TEAM 2621:00.3+0:08.6
39234
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 11:00.3+0:08.6
4089
GERBER, Adrian

SUI
outdoorx.ch1:00.6+0:08.9
41267
BUSS, Henning

GER
BingoBongo and Friends1:00.7+0:08.9
42230
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli1:00.8+0:09.0
43116
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team1:00.8+0:09.1
44106
PÜRRO, Mario

SWZ
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK1:01.1+0:09.3
45126
LISCHER, Pascal

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection1:01.2+0:09.5
465
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt1:01.3+0:09.6
47292
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
BingoBongo and Friends1:01.6+0:09.8
4885
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Mötzingen1:01.8+0:10.1
49138
MAURER, Dano

HUN
DMBikecorner1:01.9+0:10.1
50266
WEBER, Michael

GER
Team Trailsucht1:02.0+0:10.2
51125
DUBILIER, Tate

USA
PandaNormal1:02.2+0:10.4
5222
GLASER, Franz

GER
Traildoo1:02.6+0:10.8
539
ROTH, Max

GER
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport1:02.6+0:10.8
5455
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
No Fear zwei Bier1:02.6+0:10.9
55296
BONDERER, Fabian

SUI
Cube1:02.6+0:10.9
56281
ROHNER, Moritz

SUI
RSV Pizol1:02.8+0:11.1
57108
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Gäufelden1:03.4+0:11.6
5812
VÖLKEL, Marc

GER
Black Forest Riders1:03.4+0:11.7
59211
PIERREHUMBERT, Philippe

SUI
Saint-Aubin1:03.4+0:11.7
6071
SEITTER, Patrick

GER
needful-bikes1:03.8+0:12.1
61250
NIEMANN, Nico

SUI
faktorsport.ch1:04.0+0:12.3
6247
OPPLIGER, Roman

SUI
Wynigen1:04.3+0:12.5
63202
ZBINDEN, Remo

SUI
#hobbyshit1:04.3+0:12.6
64294
MÜHLEHNER, Gunther

AUT
Wien1:04.6+0:12.9
65181
MURI, David

SUI
PaulPosition1:04.7+0:13.0
6674
LUBOSCH, Christian

GER
Garching1:04.9+0:13.2
6724
BERHORST, Michael

GER
TEAM 2621:05.0+0:13.3
68265
MÜLLER, Christian

SUI
Bern1:05.5+0:13.8
6960
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
TEAM 2621:05.5+0:13.8
7091
HILTBRUNNER, Mario

SUI
outdoorx.ch1:06.0+0:14.2
7061
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:06.0+0:14.2
72157
CHRISTEN, Pascal

SUI
Dallenwil1:06.0+0:14.3
7333
PIGEON, Baptiste

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection1:06.1+0:14.3
74215
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
Adlersberg1:06.6+0:14.8
75232
WYSOCKI, Livio

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 21:06.8+0:15.1
76140
SCHEIDEGGER, Beat

SUI
Trailrabbits1:07.1+0:15.4
776
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt1:07.5+0:15.8
78287
MÜHLBACH, Jan

GER
Dießen1:08.0+0:16.3
79278
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
MTB Cycletech1:08.2+0:16.5
80226
SIEGRIST, Michael

SUI
JURA-FREERIDE1:08.6+0:16.9
81193
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
Bella Bike1:08.6+0:16.9
82186
CARISCH, Flurin

SUI
faktorsport.ch1:08.7+0:17.0
8376
HUG, Dominik

SUI
#hobbyshit1:09.0+0:17.2
84185
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection1:09.0+0:17.2
85137
MÜLLER, Eugen

GER
Müller´s1:09.1+0:17.3
86112
FLOUCK, Sylvain

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK1:09.3+0:17.5
87260
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Innsbruck1:09.6+0:17.9
88279
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
Radbar Racing Team1:09.8+0:18.0
89111
ROTH, Roman

SUI
Menzingen1:09.9+0:18.2
90175
GESELE, Korbinian

GER
Surf + Bike1:10.2+0:18.4
91155
WÄLTI, Martin

SUI
Luterbach1:10.4+0:18.7
9277
WALTHER, Friedrich-Christian

GER
Bräms Kaputt1:10.8+0:19.0
93297
POMMER, Daniel
 Walking death1:11.2+0:19.5
94123
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
RBW1:11.3+0:19.5
95104
ALT, Andreas

GER
Gunzesried1:11.5+0:19.8
96257
MAISSEN, Remigi

SUI
Ride BMC1:11.8+0:20.0
9713
MÜLLER, Artur

GER
Müller´s1:12.0+0:20.2
97101
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri1:12.0+0:20.2
99231
BUCHWEITZ, Jan

GER
Amriswil1:12.1+0:20.3
100219
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Altdorf1:12.1+0:20.3
101130
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö1:13.4+0:21.7
102147
MITTERMÜLLER, marcel

GER
Game of Trails1:14.0+0:22.2
103227
KOCHER, David

SUI
JURA-FREERIDE1:14.2+0:22.4
10496
FREY, Matthias

GER
Black Forest Riders1:14.3+0:22.6
105142
WILLMS, Johannes

GER
ST3INF3LDRITT3R1:14.5+0:22.7
106264
RATCHFORD, Tom

USA
wiesbaden1:15.2+0:23.5
107176
KATSCHA, Roman

GER
Surf + Bike1:16.3+0:24.6
10893
CONRAD, Marco

SUI
Bräms Kaputt1:18.4+0:26.7
109178
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
PaulPosition1:18.5+0:26.8
110164
COLOMBO, Stefano

ITA
Piuro1:18.6+0:26.8
111285
RIEDLER, Patrick

AUT
Vienna1:18.6+0:26.9
112225
PECLAT, Loic

SUI
Neuchâtel1:19.1+0:27.3
113114
ATANASSOW, Adrian

GER
RBW1:19.2+0:27.4
114165
PETTA, Maurizio

ITA
Prata Camportaccio1:20.5+0:28.8
11529
MÜLLER, Niklas

GER
Müller´s1:20.8+0:29.0
11627
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Halle1:21.7+0:30.0
117274
WALZ, Simon

GER
Simon & Simon1:23.2+0:31.5
118275
GÖNNINGER, Simon

GER
Simon & Simon1:25.0+0:33.3
119173
POPP, Florian

GER
Endurockers Racing Team1:25.1+0:33.4
120201
FUDGE, Matthew

GER
Windowjumper1:25.4+0:33.6
121221
BURGER, Fabian

SUI
#hobbyshit1:25.6+0:33.8
122156
HAAS, Fabian

SUI
Bella Bike1:25.9+0:34.2
123205
KUSKE, Kevin

SUI
Luzern1:27.9+0:36.1
124291
BERTONI, Samuele

ITA
Bertons1:28.4+0:36.6
125115
ATANASSOW, Bojan

GER
RBW1:29.1+0:37.4
126198
PITTERLE, Johannes

GER
TEAMNULL1:31.6+0:39.9
127261
HAYLER, Marco

GER
Traunstein1:32.5+0:40.8
128208
KUNZ, Simon

SUI
Dierikon1:40.1+0:48.4
12926
RAU, Tobias

GER
Traildoo1:44.6+0:52.9
130169
SORRENTI, Andrea

ITA
Chiavenna2:10.9+1:19.2
131166
HINTZEN, Stephan

SUI
TEAMNULL4:11.2+3:19.4
Women
1241
BALANCHE, Camille

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team0:57.4---
2172
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
ION / MAHU1:01.1+0:03.7
3190
BÖRNER, Sandra

SUI
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing1:05.9+0:08.5
4251
GROTH, Alena

GER
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing1:06.2+0:08.7
5259
HEDIGER, Michelle

SUI
ATBienen1:07.1+0:09.6
62
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch1:08.2+0:10.7
7183
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing1:08.6+0:11.1
8284
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli1:10.2+0:12.7
934
WIESER, Mirjam

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies1:10.5+0:13.0
10179
CARISCH, Nadja

SUI
faktorsport.ch1:15.7+0:18.2
1186
FRITSCHI, Kathrin

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch1:17.1+0:19.6
12247
HODEL, Jessica

SUI
PaulPosition1:17.8+0:20.4
1381
VILLIGER, Martina

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies1:18.1+0:20.6
14298
KREISSEL, Anna-Maria
 Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing1:18.2+0:20.7
15135
BEER, Céline

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier1:18.3+0:20.8
16118
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen1:19.0+0:21.6
17141
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Sarnen1:19.0+0:21.6
1878
RIMENSBERGER, Vanessa

ESP
welcomecycles1:19.8+0:22.3
19217
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern1:20.0+0:22.5
2014
OTT, Janine

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies1:23.5+0:26.1
21209
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Dielsdorf1:23.6+0:26.1
22246
SCHLUMPF, Sandra

SUI
Luzern1:24.4+0:26.9
23149
WITTWER, Danielle

SUI
ATBienen1:25.8+0:28.3
2451
VRANA, Andrea

SUI
welcomecycles1:33.3+0:35.8
25177
STARK, Romy

GER
Endurockers Racing Team1:33.6+0:36.1
2670
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Basel1:33.6+0:36.1
27289
UTTA, Konny

GER
Köln1:37.1+0:39.7
28163
MATHERS, Christine

SUI
Biketreff Baar1:41.6+0:44.2
2921
SCHRAUD, Inga

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe1:42.9+0:45.4
30256
LANGER, Claudia

GER
Craft & Friends1:43.4+0:46.0
31214
MOGOLLON, Lorena

GER
Titisee-Neustadt1:46.7+0:49.2

Posms 3 Kopā

Masters
1228
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Team DNF5:33.0---
287
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
Syntace / Specialized5:41.4+0:08.3
342
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders5:47.3+0:14.2
4223
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.5:51.3+0:18.2
579
BAECHLER, Thierry

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK5:56.0+0:22.9
650
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino6:01.7+0:28.7
743
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders6:07.1+0:34.0
884
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims6:10.8+0:37.8
9187
AMSTUTZ, Roni

SUI
Team Brino6:10.9+0:37.8
1041
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
TellRiders6:14.1+0:41.0
11276
MICHLING, Stefan

GER
Team Radstation Lindau6:14.9+0:41.9
12229
FONTANI, vasco

ITA
sam enduro team6:16.1+0:43.1
13203
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Syntace / Specialized6:18.0+0:44.9
14288
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Syntace / Specialized6:24.9+0:51.9
15134
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
Bella Bike6:27.3+0:54.3
16124
WILZ, Andrew

USA
PandaNormal6:28.3+0:55.2
1745
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Tanner Racing Team6:31.3+0:58.3
18244
MAHRINGER, Gregor

GER
UPRISING6:32.9+0:59.9
1980
VILLIGER, Roger

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection6:33.1+1:00.1
2044
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Tanner Racing Team6:33.4+1:00.3
21167
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails6:38.4+1:05.3
2259
ARNOLD, Christof

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218326:44.8+1:11.7
23197
LEISTNER, Raphael

GER
Tobensworld Racing Team6:44.8+1:11.8
24146
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team6:45.9+1:12.8
2573
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug6:46.1+1:13.0
26299
PHILLIPS, Evan
 Windowjumper6:51.4+1:18.3
2749
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection6:54.4+1:21.3
2823
ADAM, Claude

GER
Lörrach6:57.3+1:24.3
2997
PÖGEL, Markus

GER
KS-Fast Racing6:58.6+1:25.6
3062
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position6:59.7+1:26.7
3135
WITTLIN, Dominik

SUI
Team Brino7:02.4+1:29.4
32107
CHRISTEN, Marcel

SUI
Schänis7:03.0+1:29.9
33188
SURBALLE, Emiliano

ARG
Zurich7:03.3+1:30.3
34160
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors7:07.1+1:34.1
35192
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims7:07.7+1:34.7
36136
FUCHS, Andreas

AUT
No Fear zwei Bier7:08.5+1:35.4
3788
KRÄMER, Sebastian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam7:08.6+1:35.5
38224
KEIL, Thorsten

GER
Viereth7:09.5+1:36.4
39235
LITZENBURGER, Michael

GER
UPRISING7:10.9+1:37.8
4037
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Game of Trails7:13.8+1:40.7
4164
MAIER, Thomas

SUI
Basel7:15.8+1:42.7
42272
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier7:17.2+1:44.2
43263
LUSTENBERGER, Stefan

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern7:17.6+1:44.6
44122
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Greiling7:18.0+1:45.0
4557
HARDEGGER, Marcel

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218327:20.9+1:47.9
4619
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn7:21.3+1:48.3
47131
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW7:22.4+1:49.4
4865
DIETERICH, Bernd

GER
Team Freesmile.de7:22.9+1:49.9
49174
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team7:23.2+1:50.1
50161
VON WINKLEWSKI, Florian

GER
GummihalsRacingTeam7:27.3+1:54.3
51268
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier7:27.7+1:54.6
5268
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Team Bike Works7:28.6+1:55.5
53277
SENST, Marc-Gordon

GER
TSV Rittershausen e.V.7:29.7+1:56.7
54153
LÄUBLI, Pepe

SUI
Bella Bike7:31.9+1:58.8
55159
STRÄSSLE, Pascal

SUI
Stützrädli7:32.8+1:59.7
5636
MIGLIORESE, Angelo

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection7:33.9+2:00.8
57154
STÄUBLE, Patrick

SUI
Team Brino7:34.1+2:01.0
5820
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe7:34.3+2:01.3
59119
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Traildoo7:35.6+2:02.5
6018
MIHATSCH, Jochen

GER
Langensendelbach7:36.8+2:03.8
61144
RIESER, Claude

SUI
FLAWA7:42.2+2:09.2
62233
WYSOCKI, Konrad

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 17:42.3+2:09.3
63191
CRUMBACH, Mischa

SUI
Windowjumper7:45.7+2:12.7
6431
CARIGIET, Edi

SUI
Team Calanda7:48.1+2:15.0
65113
ADOLF, Steffen

GER
Dauchingen7:49.5+2:16.4
66204
SCHERER, Dominik

SUI
welcomecycles7:51.2+2:18.1
67262
SCHAMPEL, Johannes

SUI
GummihalsRacingTeam7:53.5+2:20.5
68282
ROGLMEIER, Tobias

GER
UPRISING7:55.9+2:22.9
69200
BRUDERER, Jun

SUI
Speicher8:00.4+2:27.3
70150
THOMMEN, Claudius

SUI
Pietros Veloshop8:00.5+2:27.4
71210
GRETHER, Thomas

SUI
Dielsdorf8:01.5+2:28.4
72117
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrabbits8:08.3+2:35.2
7366
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers8:09.1+2:36.0
74273
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Aying8:10.7+2:37.6
75236
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 18:21.0+2:47.9
76216
KETTERER, Alex

GER
Regensburg8:24.3+2:51.3
7711
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSC Bretten8:25.1+2:52.1
78213
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg8:28.6+2:55.6
79290
BERTONI, Michele

ITA
Bertons8:30.7+2:57.6
80207
ADRIAN, Bättig

SUI
Schenkon8:51.3+3:18.2
81162
WILSON, Philippe

SUI
Biketreff Baar8:57.4+3:24.4
8258
ARNOLD, Erich

SUI
Flesch-Riders 218328:59.3+3:26.3
83100
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Ravensburg9:26.2+3:53.2
8410
ROTHFRITZ, markus

GER
RSC Bretten9:32.8+3:59.7
85283
HERRSTRÖM, Lars

GER
Utting12:18.4+6:45.4
86168
SCHLUEP, Reto

SUI
Schnottwil14:01.4+8:28.4
87102
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf

GER
VFB Neuffen15:18.1+9:45.1
88128
REINKE, Sebastian

GER
Black Forest Riders16:56.6+11:23.5
Men
183
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team5:30.2---
230
DORN, Oli

GER
Team DNF5:35.0+0:04.8
3280
KLAUBER, Martin

GER
Team Radstation Lindau5:40.9+0:10.7
4240
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team5:42.5+0:12.2
5293
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team5:44.0+0:13.7
6242
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team5:45.8+0:15.5
7238
ANRIG, Lukas

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 25:48.1+0:17.9
8245
HÖß, Sebastian

GER
Team Radstation Lindau5:55.2+0:24.9
9103
BIEDERMANN, Rudolf

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK5:55.8+0:25.6
10170
ACHBERGER, Anton

GER
Team Radstation Lindau5:56.7+0:26.5
1169
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DM-Bikecorner5:57.4+0:27.2
12220
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro5:57.6+0:27.4
1348
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - iXS Team5:58.8+0:28.6
14286
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro5:59.1+0:28.9
1582
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.5:59.3+0:29.0
16151
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
EatSleepRide6:00.2+0:30.0
1739
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
The Walking Dead6:01.6+0:31.4
1838
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo6:04.1+0:33.8
19253
ETTER, Niklaus

SUI
Norco One80 enduro racing team6:06.9+0:36.6
20243
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 26:10.2+0:40.0
21248
GRAF, Daniel

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo6:11.7+0:41.5
2216
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
Tretlager e.V.6:13.8+0:43.6
23270
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Broduro6:14.5+0:44.2
2490
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.ch6:14.5+0:44.3
2532
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
Wynigen6:15.7+0:45.5
26206
SAIYO, Lawrence

USA
Epicenter Cycling6:17.9+0:47.7
2754
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude6:19.4+0:49.2
28218
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Altdorf6:19.6+0:49.4
2955
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
No Fear zwei Bier6:20.5+0:50.2
3017
SÜßE, Christoph

GER
TEAM 2626:20.6+0:50.3
31125
DUBILIER, Tate

USA
PandaNormal6:22.8+0:52.6
3295
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
Sackhüpffreunde Flims6:23.1+0:52.9
33138
MAURER, Dano

HUN
DMBikecorner6:24.2+0:54.0
34296
BONDERER, Fabian

SUI
Cube6:24.2+0:54.0
35212
BERBALK, Marcel

SUI
#hobbyshit6:24.6+0:54.3
367
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo and Friends6:26.5+0:56.3
3771
SEITTER, Patrick

GER
needful-bikes6:28.3+0:58.1
38199
LAUBACHER, Marco

SUI
Riehen6:28.4+0:58.2
39252
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style6:30.3+1:00.1
4089
GERBER, Adrian

SUI
outdoorx.ch6:31.6+1:01.4
4198
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Fast Racing6:33.1+1:02.9
4222
GLASER, Franz

GER
Traildoo6:34.8+1:04.6
43202
ZBINDEN, Remo

SUI
#hobbyshit6:37.0+1:06.8
44292
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
BingoBongo and Friends6:37.5+1:07.3
45126
LISCHER, Pascal

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection6:38.6+1:08.4
46116
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team6:40.1+1:09.9
4746
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team6:40.1+1:09.9
48267
BUSS, Henning

GER
BingoBongo and Friends6:40.5+1:10.3
4991
HILTBRUNNER, Mario

SUI
outdoorx.ch6:42.0+1:11.7
50106
PÜRRO, Mario

SWZ
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK6:45.2+1:15.0
515
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt6:45.6+1:15.4
5277
WALTHER, Friedrich-Christian

GER
Bräms Kaputt6:47.7+1:17.5
53234
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 16:48.0+1:17.7
54108
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Gäufelden6:48.9+1:18.7
5547
OPPLIGER, Roman

SUI
Wynigen6:49.3+1:19.1
56266
WEBER, Michael

GER
Team Trailsucht6:50.1+1:19.9
5712
VÖLKEL, Marc

GER
Black Forest Riders6:51.6+1:21.4
58221
BURGER, Fabian

SUI
#hobbyshit6:53.1+1:22.9
59281
ROHNER, Moritz

SUI
RSV Pizol6:53.7+1:23.4
6074
LUBOSCH, Christian

GER
Garching6:54.0+1:23.8
61219
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Altdorf6:55.1+1:24.9
6260
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
TEAM 2626:57.3+1:27.1
63137
MÜLLER, Eugen

GER
Müller´s6:57.3+1:27.1
6461
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE6:57.9+1:27.7
65211
PIERREHUMBERT, Philippe

SUI
Saint-Aubin6:58.5+1:28.3
669
ROTH, Max

GER
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport6:58.7+1:28.5
67185
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection7:00.4+1:30.1
6833
PIGEON, Baptiste

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection7:01.7+1:31.5
69279
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
Radbar Racing Team7:02.7+1:32.4
70193
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
Bella Bike7:03.1+1:32.9
71294
MÜHLEHNER, Gunther

AUT
Wien7:07.3+1:37.1
72181
MURI, David

SUI
PaulPosition7:10.9+1:40.7
73112
FLOUCK, Sylvain

SUI
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK7:11.3+1:41.1
74230
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli7:13.1+1:42.8
7576
HUG, Dominik

SUI
#hobbyshit7:13.2+1:43.0
76232
WYSOCKI, Livio

SUI
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 27:13.4+1:43.2
77111
ROTH, Roman

SUI
Menzingen7:13.6+1:43.4
78278
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
MTB Cycletech7:15.8+1:45.5
796
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt7:16.7+1:46.5
80130
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö7:16.8+1:46.6
8124
BERHORST, Michael

GER
TEAM 2627:17.0+1:46.8
82265
MÜLLER, Christian

SUI
Bern7:17.2+1:47.0
83123
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
RBW7:18.5+1:48.2
84101
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri7:19.2+1:49.0
8585
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Mötzingen7:20.1+1:49.9
86186