SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Masters
3523
Adam, Claude
Lörrach

GER
43:01.8+8:31.5
56113
Adolf, Steffen
Dauchingen

GER
46:59.8+12:29.6
63207
Adrian, Bättig
Schenkon

SUI
48:11.0+13:40.8
DNF187
Amstutz, Roni
Team Brino

SUI
  
 
60236
Anrig, Martin
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
47:17.1+12:46.9
2259
Arnold, Christof
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
40:13.8+5:43.6
5958
Arnold, Erich
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
47:10.8+12:40.6
743
Arnold, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
37:07.4+2:37.2
DNF129
Ast, Sven
Bergstation 2

GER
  
 
8288
Augustin, Falk
Syntace / Specialized

GER
37:16.3+2:46.1
579
Baechler, Thierry
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
36:42.9+2:12.7
39268
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:25.1+8:54.9
23167
Bartsch, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
40:27.0+5:56.7
33272
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
42:49.8+8:19.6
68290
Bertoni, Michele
Bertons

ITA
50:52.2+16:22.0
36160
Bleibaum, Thomas
Weserbergland Warriors

GER
43:10.2+8:40.0
77200
Bruderer, Jun
Speicher

SUI
1:06:37.2+32:07.0
6431
Carigiet, Edi
Team Calanda

SUI
48:12.1+13:41.9
38107
Christen, Marcel
Schänis

SUI
43:15.4+8:45.2
52191
Crumbach, Mischa
Windowjumper

SUI
46:14.7+11:44.5
46192
Deflorin, Florian
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
45:13.3+10:43.1
3265
Dieterich, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de

GER
42:42.7+8:12.5
45122
Ehrenberg, Jens
Greiling

GER
44:48.6+10:18.3
5037
Faltin, Bernd
Game of Trails

GER
46:00.5+11:30.3
DNF174
Fiedler, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
  
 
16229
fontani, vasco
sam enduro team

ITA
39:06.7+4:36.5
7011
Frick, Eberhard
RSC Bretten

GER
51:17.1+16:46.9
9203
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
Syntace / Specialized

GER
37:17.7+2:47.5
28136
Fuchs, Andreas
No Fear zwei Bier

AUT
41:49.8+7:19.6
142
Gisler, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
34:30.2---
57210
Grether, Thomas
Dielsdorf

SUI
47:01.2+12:31.0
1849
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
39:38.5+5:08.3
2757
Hardegger, Marcel
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
40:51.9+6:21.7
58119
Hartmann, Timo
Traildoo

GER
47:06.5+12:36.3
71102
Heissenberger, Ralf
VFB Neuffen

GER
53:24.3+18:54.1
1084
Helbling, Patrik
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
37:19.2+2:49.0
DNF283
Herrström, Lars
Utting

GER
  
 
3473
Hodzic, Sanel
Zug

SUI
42:53.4+8:23.2
2662
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
40:48.6+6:18.4
29224
Keil, Thorsten
Viereth

GER
42:07.7+7:37.5
55216
Ketterer, Alex
Regensburg

GER
46:45.1+12:14.9
3188
Krämer, Sebastian
GummihalsRacingTeam

GER
42:29.9+7:59.7
41153
Läubli, Pepe
Bella Bike

SUI
44:08.7+9:38.5
4223
Lazzoni, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
35:31.0+1:00.8
66213
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
49:02.7+14:32.5
17197
Leistner, Raphael
Tobensworld Racing Team

GER
39:06.9+4:36.7
387
Leonhardt, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
34:45.4+0:15.2
37235
Litzenburger, Michael
UPRISING

GER
43:11.6+8:41.4
DNF263
Lustenberger, Stefan
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern

SUI
  
 
19244
Mahringer, Gregor
UPRISING

GER
39:50.8+5:20.6
3064
Maier, Thomas
Basel

SUI
42:26.5+7:56.3
6276
Michling, Stefan
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
36:46.8+2:16.6
4936
Migliorese, Angelo
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
45:57.5+11:27.3
7318
Mihatsch, Jochen
Langensendelbach

GER
56:58.4+22:28.2
21146
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
40:11.2+5:41.0
DNF19
Nitsch, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
  
 
25299
Phillips, Evan
Windowjumper
 40:40.1+6:09.9
4097
Pögel, Markus
KS-Fast Racing

GER
43:25.6+8:55.4
DNF128
Reinke, Sebastian
Black Forest Riders

GER
  
 
1241
Riedi, Urs
TellRiders

SUI
37:54.8+3:24.6
DNF144
Rieser, Claude
FLAWA

SUI
  
 
76282
Roglmeier, Tobias
UPRISING

GER
1:03:23.4+28:53.2
7510
rothfritz, markus
RSC Bretten

GER
58:43.7+24:13.5
20134
Rothlin, Markus
Bella Bike

SUI
39:50.9+5:20.7
6766
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers

SUI
50:48.3+16:18.1
DNF262
Schampel, Johannes
GummihalsRacingTeam

SUI
  
 
62204
Scherer, Dominik
welcomecycles

SUI
48:05.8+13:35.6
61273
Scheurer, Markus
Aying

GER
47:43.2+13:13.0
DNF168
Schluep, Reto
Schnottwil

SUI
  
 
4720
Schraud, Gisbert
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe

GER
45:18.9+10:48.7
43277
Senst, Marc-Gordon
TSV Rittershausen e.V.

GER
44:33.2+10:03.0
53131
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
46:20.2+11:49.9
4268
Sönser, Stefan
Team Bike Works

AUT
44:13.6+9:43.4
1450
Sprecher, Benno
Team Brino

SUI
37:58.0+3:27.8
44154
Stäuble, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
44:36.2+10:06.0
69159
Strässle, Pascal
Stützrädli

SUI
50:55.9+16:25.6
24188
Surballe, Emiliano
Zurich

ARG
40:35.1+6:04.9
1344
Tanner, Jürg
Tanner Racing Team

SUI
37:54.8+3:24.6
1145
Tanner, Markus
Tanner Racing Team

SUI
37:50.6+3:20.4
65150
Thommen, Claudius
Pietros Veloshop

SUI
48:15.4+13:45.2
2228
van de Haterd, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
34:36.0+0:05.8
1580
Villiger, Roger
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
38:51.8+4:21.6
DNF100
Völker, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
  
 
74117
von Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Trailrabbits

GER
57:24.6+22:54.4
51161
von Winklewski, Florian
GummihalsRacingTeam

GER
46:04.8+11:34.6
72162
Wilson, Philippe
Biketreff Baar

SUI
53:25.0+18:54.8
DNF124
Wilz, Andrew
PandaNormal

USA
  
 
4835
Wittlin, Dominik
Team Brino

SUI
45:23.5+10:53.3
54233
Wysocki, Konrad
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
46:32.4+12:02.1
Men
17170
Achberger, Anton
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
36:09.8+3:24.6
14286
Albin, Donat
Broduro

SUI
35:49.0+3:03.7
83278
Aldebert, Simon
MTB Cycletech

SUI
44:14.9+11:29.6
89104
Alt, Andreas
Gunzesried

GER
46:05.1+13:19.8
7238
Anrig, Lukas
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
35:07.2+2:22.0
39237
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
38:53.7+6:08.4
3293
Arnold, Marco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
33:36.5+0:51.3
112114
Atanassow, Adrian
RBW

GER
52:50.2+20:04.9
106115
Atanassow, Bojan
RBW

GER
51:31.0+18:45.7
46212
Berbalk, Marcel
#hobbyshit

SUI
39:39.0+6:53.7
6824
Berhorst, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
42:00.0+9:14.7
3116
Bernhard, Felix
Tretlager e.V.

GER
38:16.8+5:31.5
110291
Bertoni, Samuele
Bertons

ITA
52:17.2+19:31.9
37252
Betschart, Dominik
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style

SUI
38:46.7+6:01.4
19103
Biedermann, Rudolf
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
36:27.4+3:42.1
33296
Bonderer, Fabian
Cube

SUI
38:26.5+5:41.3
88231
Buchweitz, Jan
Amriswil

GER
44:47.4+12:02.2
51221
Burger, Fabian
#hobbyshit

SUI
40:20.0+7:34.7
DNF180
Bürgi, Kevin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
  
 
100193
Bürgi, Simon
Bella Bike

SUI
49:14.3+16:29.0
44267
Buss, Henning
BingoBongo and Friends

GER
39:22.7+6:37.4
93186
Carisch, Flurin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
47:35.2+14:49.9
12151
Chandler, Kane
EatSleepRide

GBR
35:45.9+3:00.6
115157
Christen, Pascal
Dallenwil

SUI
58:52.6+26:07.4
103164
Colombo, Stefano
Piuro

ITA
50:54.1+18:08.8
11793
Conrad, Marco
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:00:29.9+27:44.6
430
Dorn, Oli
Team DNF

GER
34:09.5+1:24.2
116125
Dubilier, Tate
PandaNormal

USA
1:00:19.4+27:34.1
21253
Etter, Niklaus
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
36:42.6+3:57.3
65112
Flouck, Sylvain
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
41:39.8+8:54.5
7260
Förster, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
42:24.1+9:38.8
9296
Frey, Matthias
Black Forest Riders

GER
47:15.9+14:30.6
97201
Fudge, Matthew
Windowjumper

GER
47:58.2+15:12.9
2789
Gerber, Adrian
outdoorx.ch

SUI
37:36.3+4:51.0
DNF175
Gesele, Korbinian
Surf + Bike

GER
  
 
4322
Glaser, Franz
Traildoo

GER
39:22.1+6:36.8
111275
Gönninger, Simon
Simon & Simon

GER
52:40.6+19:55.3
25248
Graf, Daniel
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
37:02.0+4:16.7
1639
Grünebach, Markus
The Walking Dead

GER
36:09.6+3:24.3
102156
Haas, Fabian
Bella Bike

SUI
49:51.3+17:06.0
64219
Haldi, Marcel
Altdorf

SUI
41:26.4+8:41.1
DNF261
Hayler, Marco
Traunstein

GER
  
 
DNF109
Hill, Andreas
Trailrabbits

SUI
  
 
5691
Hiltbrunner, Mario
outdoorx.ch

SUI
40:50.0+8:04.7
DNF166
Hintzen, Stephan
TEAMNULL

SUI
  
 
47108
Hofbauer, Rolf
Gäufelden

GER
39:41.4+6:56.1
2998
Hofmann, Thomas
KS-Fast Racing

GER
37:44.7+4:59.4
11245
Höß, Sebastian
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
35:44.5+2:59.2
7176
Hug, Dominik
#hobbyshit

SUI
42:20.2+9:35.0
485
Hugelshofer, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
39:50.7+7:05.4
DNF176
Katscha, Roman
Surf + Bike

GER
  
 
82215
Ketterer, Lucca
Adlersberg

GER
44:13.2+11:28.0
6280
Klauber, Martin
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
34:45.1+1:59.8
86101
Kobelt, Rolf
KAROtri

SUI
44:41.1+11:55.8
98227
Kocher, David
JURA-FREERIDE

SUI
47:58.3+15:13.0
109208
Kunz, Simon
Dierikon

SUI
51:51.0+19:05.7
107205
Kuske, Kevin
Luzern

SUI
51:35.1+18:49.8
28199
Laubacher, Marco
Riehen

SUI
37:37.5+4:52.2
49126
Lischer, Pascal
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
40:07.0+7:21.7
946
Loderer, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
47:40.4+14:55.1
6274
Lubosch, Christian
Garching

GER
41:17.3+8:32.0
84257
Maissen, Remigi
Ride BMC

SUI
44:17.8+11:32.5
55116
Martin, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
40:41.0+7:55.7
3654
Masson, Roger
Velobude

SUI
38:44.2+5:58.9
32138
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner

HUN
38:18.8+5:33.5
1582
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
36:05.7+3:20.4
96147
mittermüller, marcel
Game of Trails

GER
47:55.1+15:09.8
10527
Möbius, Christian
Halle

GER
51:16.9+18:31.6
4285
Morlok, Tobias
Mötzingen

GER
39:19.2+6:33.9
113287
Mühlbach, Jan
Dießen

GER
57:06.9+24:21.6
67294
Mühlehner, Gunther
Wien

AUT
41:51.7+9:06.4
8113
Müller, Artur
Müller´s

GER
44:05.3+11:20.0
DNF265
Müller, Christian
Bern

SUI
  
 
121137
Müller, Eugen
Müller´s

GER
2:30:30.1+1:57:44.8
10829
Müller, Niklas
Müller´s

GER
51:39.9+18:54.6
58181
Muri, David
PaulPosition

SUI
41:05.1+8:19.8
938
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
35:37.6+2:52.3
114250
Niemann, Nico
faktorsport.ch

SUI
57:43.1+24:57.8
18220
Nussbaumer, Roger
Broduro

SUI
36:21.4+3:36.1
DNF110
Olk, Andreas
Trailrabbits

GER
  
 
3532
Oppliger, Marco
Wynigen

SUI
38:28.5+5:43.2
7347
Oppliger, Roman
Wynigen

SUI
42:36.3+9:51.0
13242
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
35:46.8+3:01.5
DNF105
Patrick, Mauron
La Tour-de-Trême

SUI
  
 
DNF225
Peclat, Loic
Neuchâtel

SUI
  
 
248
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
33:22.6+0:37.3
118165
Petta, Maurizio
Prata Camportaccio

ITA
1:00:50.3+28:05.0
7961
Pflumm, Tobias
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
43:47.9+11:02.6
347
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongo and Friends

GER
38:27.5+5:42.2
60211
Pierrehumbert, Philippe
Saint-Aubin

SUI
41:12.2+8:26.9
6333
Pigeon, Baptiste
MTB Freeride Connection

FRA
41:24.2+8:39.0
DNF198
Pitterle, Johannes
TEAMNULL

GER
  
 
20243
Plaku, Fatjon
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
36:38.4+3:53.1
74234
Plaku, Mirjan
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
42:40.8+9:55.5
90297
Pommer, Daniel
Walking death
 46:24.8+13:39.5
DNF173
Popp, Florian
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
  
 
22218
Püntener, Ivan
Altdorf

SUI
36:43.6+3:58.3
53106
Pürro, Mario
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SWZ
40:29.0+7:43.7
101264
Ratchford, Tom
wiesbaden

USA
49:39.3+16:54.0
12026
Rau, Tobias
Traildoo

GER
1:36:21.9+1:03:36.6
40292
Reichhart, Jakub
BingoBongo and Friends

POL
38:56.0+6:10.7
DNF55
Riebl, Johannes
No Fear zwei Bier

SUI
  
 
DNF285
Riedler, Patrick
Vienna

AUT
  
 
91178
Rogenmoser, Michael
PaulPosition

SUI
46:49.2+14:04.0
50281
Rohner, Moritz
RSV Pizol

SUI
40:09.6+7:24.3
3095
Romer, Andreas
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
38:13.5+5:28.2
709
Roth, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport

GER
42:18.8+9:33.5
69111
Roth, Roman
Menzingen

SUI
42:13.9+9:28.6
45230
Ruefli, Emanuel
Stützrädli

SUI
39:35.5+6:50.2
41206
Saiyo, Lawrence
Epicenter Cycling

USA
39:14.1+6:28.9
DNF171
Sauter, Jonas
Bergstation 2

GER
  
 
104140
Scheidegger, Beat
Trailrabbits

SUI
51:07.2+18:22.0
75279
Schnyder, Simon
Radbar Racing Team

SUI
43:07.8+10:22.5
846
Schuler, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
35:16.2+2:30.9
23270
Schuppli, Dominic
Broduro

SUI
36:45.4+4:00.2
8571
Seitter, Patrick
needful-bikes

GER
44:19.9+11:34.6
76226
Siegrist, Michael
JURA-FREERIDE

SUI
43:20.8+10:35.5
59185
Simmen, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
41:08.7+8:23.4
77123
Sonntag, Karsten
RBW

GER
43:31.7+10:46.4
119169
Sorrenti, Andrea
Chiavenna

ITA
1:05:39.1+32:53.9
78130
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
43:47.5+11:02.2
3817
Süße, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
38:49.3+6:04.0
2699
Suter, Hannes
Broduro

GER
37:19.2+4:33.9
6112
Völkel, Marc
Black Forest Riders

GER
41:13.9+8:28.7
5240
Von Wurstemberger, Alois
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
34:18.8+1:33.5
5777
Walther, Friedrich-Christian
Bräms Kaputt

GER
41:01.2+8:15.9
80155
Wälti, Martin
Luterbach

SUI
43:53.6+11:08.4
99274
Walz, Simon
Simon & Simon

GER
48:46.3+16:01.1
52266
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
40:26.9+7:41.6
1069
Wicki, Samuel
DM-Bikecorner

SUI
35:38.7+2:53.4
183
Widmer, Mirco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
32:45.2---
87142
Willms, Johannes
ST3INF3LDRITT3R

GER
44:44.2+11:58.9
95260
Witting, Martin
Innsbruck

AUT
47:47.8+15:02.5
2490
Wüthrich, Sämi
outdoorx.ch

SUI
36:48.0+4:02.7
66232
Wysocki, Livio
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
41:44.5+8:59.2
54202
Zbinden, Remo
#hobbyshit

SUI
40:37.8+7:52.5
Women
1241
Balanche, Camille
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
37:08.8---
14135
Beer, Céline
No Fear zwei Bier

AUT
49:34.6+12:25.8