SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH / Tourismusverband Wildschönau

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Wildschönau

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

Ievads

E1 Woman
1349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 0:39.49---
2198
ARNDT, Lena
 0:39.73+0:00.24
3352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike0:41.02+0:01.53
4212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:41.34+0:01.85
5205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K170:42.30+0:02.81
6333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 0:42.60+0:03.11
7214
RIESER, Victoria
 FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA0:42.73+0:03.24
8204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 0:43.74+0:04.25
9193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 0:44.57+0:05.08
10194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul0:45.18+0:05.69
11197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training0:45.28+0:05.79
12196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear0:46.13+0:06.64
13202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized0:46.49+0:07.00
14209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks0:47.49+0:08.00
15203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing0:48.36+0:08.87
16208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger0:48.76+0:09.27
17211
FEJFAR, Lara
 RFC Roßbach0:48.94+0:09.45
18213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center0:49.06+0:09.57
19201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild0:49.43+0:09.94
20332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar0:49.91+0:10.42
21206
SANWALD, Sonja
 0:51.47+0:11.98
22346
ZELLER, Petra

AUT
Freeride Inc Austria0:52.20+0:12.71
23207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!0:55.98+0:16.49
24210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider0:58.63+0:19.14
E1 Beginner
1226
SACAN, Daniel
 0:35.65---
2221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger0:38.27+0:02.62
3217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker0:38.34+0:02.69
4223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING0:38.62+0:02.97
5232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!0:38.67+0:03.02
6231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team0:38.99+0:03.34
7220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers0:39.08+0:03.43
8230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad0:39.43+0:03.78
9227
STÖVER, Jonas
 0:39.68+0:04.03
10229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team0:40.01+0:04.36
11228
GRABS, Florian
 0:40.26+0:04.61
12225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails0:40.27+0:04.62
13216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN0:40.30+0:04.65
14222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT0:40.36+0:04.71
15233
MODRAK, Patrick
 0:41.03+0:05.38
16219
JUNG, Lukas
 0:41.04+0:05.39
17334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More0:41.55+0:05.90
18268
V., Jonas Wachter
 0:42.08+0:06.43
19238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 0:42.19+0:06.54
20258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 0:42.52+0:06.87
21257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 0:42.66+0:07.01
22262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 0:43.29+0:07.64
23269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 0:43.38+0:07.73
24237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team0:43.43+0:07.78
25267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon0:43.65+0:08.00
26250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 0:43.69+0:08.04
27247
KOCH, Robert
 0:43.91+0:08.26
28218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers0:44.24+0:08.59
29266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.0:44.74+0:09.09
30224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers0:45.06+0:09.41
31315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de0:45.17+0:09.52
32256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 0:45.39+0:09.74
33248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 0:45.87+0:10.22
34240
KILIAN, Alfred
 0:46.12+0:10.47
35245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad0:46.15+0:10.50
36235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew0:46.57+0:10.92
37246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 0:46.73+0:11.08
38236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon0:47.62+0:11.97
39249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 0:48.46+0:12.81
40264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest0:48.70+0:13.05
41259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers0:48.81+0:13.16
42244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums0:49.12+0:13.47
43243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad0:49.13+0:13.48
44263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike0:50.18+0:14.53
45253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums0:51.07+0:15.42
46255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums0:53.58+0:17.93
47270
GAUTIER, Marc
 0:56.39+0:20.74
48254
LUTZ, Laura
 All Mountains Racing Team0:57.97+0:22.32
49260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing1:01.55+0:25.90
50242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin1:04.59+0:28.94
51252
GRABS, Felix
 1:04.78+0:29.13
52265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums1:08.52+0:32.87
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx0:33.76---
2107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:33.79+0:00.03
3110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros0:35.64+0:01.88
4112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber0:36.43+0:02.67
5108
SCHULDT, Felix
 0:36.50+0:02.74
6121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener0:36.52+0:02.76
7123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam0:36.56+0:02.80
8119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard0:36.74+0:02.98
9117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust0:36.88+0:03.12
9118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK0:36.88+0:03.12
11116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 0:37.06+0:03.30
12115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R0:37.46+0:03.70
13143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 0:38.06+0:04.30
14155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule0:38.35+0:04.59
15113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing0:38.37+0:04.61
16330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 0:38.38+0:04.62
17160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 0:38.55+0:04.79
18120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 0:38.96+0:05.20
19150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea0:39.01+0:05.25
20138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 0:39.08+0:05.32
21122
BOLOGNA, Marco
 Tobsenworld Enduro Team0:39.31+0:05.55
22114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard0:40.23+0:06.47
23129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!0:41.11+0:07.35
24140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing0:41.38+0:07.62
25166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz0:41.40+0:07.64
26163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld0:41.57+0:07.81
27154
BOYER, Thomas
 0:41.63+0:07.87
28149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 0:41.68+0:07.92
29152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team0:42.12+0:08.36
30137
HINKEL, Moritz
 0:42.60+0:08.84
31153
DUPP, Volker
 0:42.99+0:09.23
32151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 0:43.41+0:09.65
33156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 0:43.72+0:09.96
34148
STÖCKER, Martin
 0:44.34+0:10.58
35142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 0:44.53+0:10.77
36144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider0:45.39+0:11.63
37139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs0:45.42+0:11.66
37141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado0:45.42+0:11.66
39159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR0:45.69+0:11.93
40136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach0:45.99+0:12.23
41162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar0:46.22+0:12.46
42146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild0:46.46+0:12.70
43145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots0:46.80+0:13.04
44128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 0:47.01+0:13.25
45147
GRUBISA, Damir
 0:48.65+0:14.89
46157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung0:55.43+0:21.67
47132
BÖSL, Thomas
 1:06.00+0:32.24
47133
MEERKAMP, Matthias
 1:06.00+0:32.24
E1 Super Senior
1168
KREBS, Harald
 0:34.76---
2167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal0:36.57+0:01.81
3171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing0:37.04+0:02.28
4353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma0:37.44+0:02.68
5192
HAAS, Thomas
 0:37.94+0:03.18
6170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald0:38.44+0:03.68
7174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach0:38.56+0:03.80
8190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn0:38.63+0:03.87
9169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul0:38.80+0:04.04
10173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing0:38.97+0:04.21
11178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat0:39.38+0:04.62
12175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt0:39.64+0:04.88
13186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 0:40.33+0:05.57
14172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing0:41.04+0:06.28
15176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 0:41.59+0:06.83
16183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern0:41.64+0:06.88
17336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing0:41.73+0:06.97
18177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz0:42.55+0:07.79
19180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing0:44.57+0:09.81
20187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider0:45.57+0:10.81
21191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike0:46.02+0:11.26
22184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:46.42+0:11.66
23188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 0:47.03+0:12.27
24185
SENKILIC, Levent
 0:50.16+0:15.40
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim1:08.00+0:33.24
E1 E-Bike
1601
KUTTLER, Michael
 ekone - ebikes3:14.81---
2616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 3:15.37+0:00.56
3612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme3:18.86+0:04.05
4607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team3:24.10+0:09.29
5618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam3:25.77+0:10.96
6622
MAAG, Sebastian
 3:28.37+0:13.56
7620
MÜCKE, Ursvon
 ekone ebike3:30.28+0:15.47
8615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin3:32.39+0:17.58
9602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:34.09+0:19.28
10604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:35.57+0:20.76
11614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local3:37.68+0:22.87
12621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team3:43.38+0:28.57
13608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:43.63+0:28.82
14603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes3:45.29+0:30.48
15619
REIN, Dennis
 3:48.57+0:33.76
16606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de3:53.12+0:38.31
17617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team3:58.04+0:43.23
18610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de4:01.86+0:47.05
19605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado4:16.55+1:01.74
20613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de4:27.74+1:12.93
21609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team5:09.92+1:55.11
E1 Junior
1271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen0:34.82---
2326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei0:35.01+0:00.19
3273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.0:35.07+0:00.25
4272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg0:35.58+0:00.76
5274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team0:36.00+0:01.18
6325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München0:36.25+0:01.43
7276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft0:36.70+0:01.88
8279
PAPKE, Mark
 0:38.48+0:03.66
9278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut0:38.67+0:03.85
10327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 0:39.46+0:04.64
11281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH0:39.56+0:04.74
12280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg0:39.64+0:04.82
13335
KOCH, Robert
 0:39.97+0:05.15
14275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH0:41.74+0:06.92
15902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.0:41.96+0:07.14
16277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH0:42.10+0:07.28
17282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH0:42.17+0:07.35
18903
REINHART, Jonathan
 0:43.50+0:08.68
E1 Pro
1351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot0:33.01---
210
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)0:33.67+0:00.66
35
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg0:33.81+0:00.80
415
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth0:33.88+0:00.87
57
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team0:33.93+0:00.92
62
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth0:34.02+0:01.01
728
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth0:34.30+0:01.29
8345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders0:34.35+0:01.34
98
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team0:34.53+0:01.52
104
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:34.56+0:01.55
1112
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized0:34.75+0:01.74
111
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf0:34.75+0:01.74
13308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth0:34.80+0:01.79
1425
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK0:34.92+0:01.91
14310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people0:34.92+0:01.91
1630
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München0:35.00+0:01.99
173
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing0:35.19+0:02.18
1814
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg0:35.42+0:02.41
1911
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx0:35.85+0:02.84
2013
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM0:36.00+0:02.99
2129
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.0:36.27+0:03.26
2216
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team0:36.50+0:03.49
23311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck0:36.89+0:03.88
2423
EIBEGGER, Michael
 0:37.07+0:04.06
25313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK0:37.17+0:04.16
2624
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 0:37.85+0:04.84
27312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg0:37.88+0:04.87
28307
BÖHMER, Philip
 0:38.86+0:05.85
2920
JANDER, Dennis
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew0:38.90+0:05.89
3026
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg0:39.09+0:06.08
3119
LÖFFLER, Maik
 Ultrawild Enduro Crew0:39.16+0:06.15
3227
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn0:41.46+0:08.45
33309
KASTNER, Johannes
 0:41.72+0:08.71
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
 Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.0:33.45---
236
MÜLLER, Philipp
 0:35.16+0:01.71
351
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:35.97+0:02.52
432
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:36.33+0:02.88
5106
GEISLER, Maximilian
 Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers0:36.39+0:02.94
639
HERBST, Andreas
 TresAmigos0:36.46+0:03.01
741
DEITRICH, Kevin
 0:36.77+0:03.32
876
GROßMANN, Toni
 FHRDFHRN0:36.79+0:03.34
986
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart0:36.86+0:03.41
1072
VIETH, Florian
 SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule0:36.89+0:03.44
1133
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory0:37.13+0:03.68
1240
EUBA, Dominik
 0:37.16+0:03.71
1397
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 0:37.17+0:03.72
1468
STEPHAN, Manuel
 Bubba Bike Team0:37.23+0:03.78
1575
MÜNCH, Philipp
 0:37.44+0:03.99
1673
RUDLOFF, Sascha
 All Mountains Racing Team0:37.56+0:04.11
1746
KEIM, Maximilian
 0:37.69+0:04.24
1855
KAISER, Jochen
 0:37.96+0:04.51
1992
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:37.98+0:04.53
2037
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing0:37.99+0:04.54
2180
HOBEN, Jan
 Racepiraten ND0:38.02+0:04.57
22104
GALES, Jon
 BIKE BRIGADE0:38.09+0:04.64
2343
PAUL, Lukas
 0:38.24+0:04.79
2496
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler0:38.28+0:04.83
2564
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:38.31+0:04.86
2645
STOECKL, Maximilian
 FHRDFHRN0:38.34+0:04.89
27105
WEISSER, Markus
 Bike-Angebot.de0:38.50+0:05.05
2847
CHOJETZKI, David
 0:38.61+0:05.16
2949
VOLK, Julian
 Gravity Team Kempten0:38.83+0:05.38
3052
SCHMID, Martin
 0:39.06+0:05.61
3042
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew0:39.06+0:05.61
3279
CRAMER, Christian
 Team MCB0:39.20+0:05.75
3383
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:39.27+0:05.82
3444
HAUSER, Michael
 TresAmigos0:39.34+0:05.89
35102
WIESNER, Sebastian
 Gravity Pilots e.V.0:39.44+0:05.99
36101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR0:39.54+0:06.09
3738
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes0:39.58+0:06.13
3834
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida0:39.74+0:06.29
3993
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:39.79+0:06.34
4050
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:39.92+0:06.47
4159
SCHROEDER, Richard
 TSV Kösching Radsport0:39.96+0:06.51
42103
VOIT, David
 Radlmetzgerei0:40.24+0:06.79
4357
WINKLER, Manuel
 TSV Kösching Radsport0:40.37+0:06.92
4484
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 FHRDFHRN0:40.51+0:07.06
4589
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 0:40.67+0:07.22
4691
BILLER, Benedikt
 Biller Bikes / Specialized0:40.73+0:07.28
4787
BURGER, Michael
 Big Bertha Biscuits0:40.74+0:07.29
4862
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K170:40.76+0:07.31
4956
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized0:40.94+0:07.49
5078
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar0:41.00+0:07.55
51100
WILL, Dennis
 Simon Bikes Racing0:41.10+0:07.65
5271
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 0:41.13+0:07.68
5361
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K170:41.36+0:07.91
5498
HEINTZ, Lennart
 TriebtreteR0:41.42+0:07.97
5588
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:41.49+0:08.04
5674
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Nordeifel Gravity0:41.65+0:08.20
5794
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 0:41.88+0:08.43
5882
WILKINSON, Phillip
 The Lone Rider0:41.90+0:08.45
5969
FROST, Frank
 Frostys Einmann-Team0:42.08+0:08.63
6081
SCHAUB, Viktor
 Big Bertha Biscuits0:42.71+0:09.26
6170
KAMRAD, Felix
 TresAmigos0:43.02+0:09.57
6290
BARTH, Felix
 0:43.08+0:09.63
6363
GADANECZ, Patrick
 0:43.54+0:10.09
64328
FELDER, Manuel
 Gravity Team Kempten0:43.77+0:10.32
6577
SEITZ, Lukas
 0:45.62+0:12.17
6658
JAHNKE, Ronald
 0:46.40+0:12.95
6795
DICKHOF, Marcel
 0:48.82+0:15.37
68329
KRISCHAN, Seraphin
 Gravity Team Kempten0:53.06+0:19.61
69363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 1:06.00+0:32.55
6965
HOFHERR, Andreas
 RFV Prien1:06.00+0:32.55
6967
TESCHNER, Torsten
 RFV-Prien / HappyTrails1:06.00+0:32.55
7299
LANGHORST, Niklas
 1:07.91+0:34.46
E1 Guest
1357
BICHLER, Hannes
 Gforce / Berglöwe0:32.89---
2286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
 Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel0:33.66+0:00.77
3301
HEIN, Stephan
 Kein Team0:34.57+0:01.68
4323
BORN, Maximilian
 Conway WME0:34.71+0:01.82
5324
JANTSCH, Mario
 0:34.79+0:01.90
6337
RICHTER, Matthias
 Radlmetzgerei / RSV-Garching0:35.08+0:02.19
7359
PRADLER, Alexander
 0:35.86+0:02.97
8354
HOFREITER, Armin
 TATZE bike-components0:36.33+0:03.44
921
EXENBERGER, Kurt
 Ghost Racing Riot0:36.42+0:03.53
10316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
 TEAM POLAND0:36.70+0:03.81
11318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
 ASKÖ Trendsport Linz0:36.77+0:03.88
12338
HAAKE, Matthias
 Kona International pedaliero0:37.00+0:04.11
13295
HUMMEL, Valentin
 SSG Bensheim0:37.29+0:04.40
14292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 0:37.50+0:04.61
15320
VALORZI, Patrick
 0:37.91+0:05.02
16361
BAAKE, Jeremias
 Team-Naumheim.de0:38.06+0:05.17
17300
MENTGES, Jochen
 Feistel Racing / Giant0:38.19+0:05.30
18321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
 Die Genußradler0:38.25+0:05.36
19348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 0:38.42+0:05.53
20358
ASTNER, Thomas
 0:38.45+0:05.56
21302
KING, Richard
 MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth0:38.58+0:05.69
22322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 Schuler Sports0:38.68+0:05.79
23285
MAYER, Mathias
 Enduro Team Dallinger0:38.71+0:05.82
24360
BERGER, Fabian
 0:39.29+0:06.40
25304
LEHMANN, Tobias
 Flachland Amateure0:39.44+0:06.55
26350
PÖPPERL, Lars
 The soil samplers0:39.63+0:06.74
27303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
 BIKEACADEMY.COM0:40.48+0:07.59
28355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 0:40.65+0:07.76
29291
STEFFL, Michi
 Team Südbike0:40.69+0:07.80
30339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge0:40.75+0:07.86
31297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 0:40.76+0:07.87
32296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 0:40.91+0:08.02
33356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 sportivo0:41.43+0:08.54
34289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 0:41.67+0:08.78
35290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
 Athletic Club Frauenstein0:41.76+0:08.87
36294
HABERZETTL, Michael
 ZeroEight140:42.35+0:09.46
37299
LENTGE, Lennart
 0:42.69+0:09.80
38317
MERK, Maximilian
 Die Genußradler0:43.33+0:10.44
39288
HARRIS, Brad
 0:43.37+0:10.48
40343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
 Team Südbike0:43.65+0:10.76
41362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
 RSV Teer Kulsass0:44.51+0:11.62
42306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
 Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület0:46.05+0:13.16
43342
POINTNER, Max
 IBC DIMB Racing Team0:46.85+0:13.96
44347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 0:48.25+0:15.36
45298
SEITZ, Fabian
 FC Ezelsdorf1:04.00+0:31.11
45284
MIX, Thomas
 Team Südbike1:04.00+0:31.11
45319
STEIDL, Philipp
 1:04.00+0:31.11

Posms 1

E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike2:40.38---
2198
ARNDT, Lena
 2:53.23+0:12.85
3193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 2:55.08+0:14.70
4212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:59.55+0:19.17
5194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul3:06.07+0:25.69
6196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear3:06.11+0:25.73
7333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 3:08.47+0:28.09
8205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:08.91+0:28.53
9197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training3:10.72+0:30.34
10349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 3:18.68+0:38.30
11203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing3:23.76+0:43.38
12202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:28.05+0:47.67
13346
ZELLER, Petra

AUT
Freeride Inc Austria2:39.97+0:29.02
13332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar3:39.73+0:59.35
14208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger3:43.10+1:02.72
15201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild3:43.82+1:03.44
16204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 3:44.50+1:04.12
17209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks3:49.44+1:09.06
18214
RIESER, Victoria
 FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA2:46.79+0:35.84
18206
SANWALD, Sonja
 3:56.27+1:15.89
19207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!4:18.34+1:37.96
20210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider4:20.49+1:40.11
21213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center4:45.98+2:05.60
E1 Beginner
1231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team2:30.32---
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers2:31.05+0:00.73
3216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN2:36.31+0:05.99
4226
SACAN, Daniel
 2:37.77+0:07.45
5217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker2:39.60+0:09.28
6221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger2:40.06+0:09.74
7224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers2:46.05+0:15.73
8228
GRABS, Florian
 2:47.48+0:17.16
9218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers2:49.14+0:18.82
10225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails2:51.10+0:20.78
11219
JUNG, Lukas
 2:51.71+0:21.39
12233
MODRAK, Patrick
 2:52.90+0:22.58
13252
GRABS, Felix
 2:53.91+0:23.59
14268
V., Jonas Wachter
 2:56.02+0:25.70
15232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!3:00.94+0:30.62
16238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 3:04.61+0:34.29
17222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT3:05.42+0:35.10
18267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon3:05.48+0:35.16
19257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 3:08.50+0:38.18
20259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers3:08.79+0:38.47
21266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.3:10.63+0:40.31
22247
KOCH, Robert
 3:10.89+0:40.57
23334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More3:11.70+0:41.38
24263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike3:12.47+0:42.15
25236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon3:12.88+0:42.56
26269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 3:13.45+0:43.13
27258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 3:13.61+0:43.29
28230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:16.33+0:46.01
29256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 3:18.49+0:48.17
30250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 3:20.82+0:50.50
31315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de3:21.40+0:51.08
32262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 3:21.70+0:51.38
33223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING3:23.24+0:52.92
34245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:28.73+0:58.41
35229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team3:31.62+1:01.30
36227
STÖVER, Jonas
 3:31.75+1:01.43
37249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 3:40.50+1:10.18
38235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew3:40.99+1:10.67
39248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 3:44.99+1:14.67
40244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums3:47.35+1:17.03
41237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:54.24+1:23.92
42243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:54.94+1:24.62
43253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums3:57.68+1:27.36
44240
KILIAN, Alfred
 4:06.35+1:36.03
45255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums4:12.29+1:41.97
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest4:17.18+1:46.86
47242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin4:31.13+2:00.81
48260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing4:33.11+2:02.79
49246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 4:37.06+2:06.74
50270
GAUTIER, Marc
 4:52.02+2:21.70
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums8:04.74+5:34.42
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx2:14.13---
2110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:20.46+0:06.33
3118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK2:25.57+0:11.44
4107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:25.79+0:11.66
5116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 2:26.22+0:12.09
6117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust2:26.49+0:12.36
7108
SCHULDT, Felix
 2:27.02+0:12.89
8119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard2:27.14+0:13.01
9115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R2:30.17+0:16.04
10112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber2:32.53+0:18.40
11121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener2:32.89+0:18.76
12114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard2:34.40+0:20.27
13113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing2:36.81+0:22.68
14160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 2:37.92+0:23.79
15155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule2:37.93+0:23.80
16123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam2:38.87+0:24.74
17120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 2:40.45+0:26.32
18137
HINKEL, Moritz
 2:42.83+0:28.70
19140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing2:49.25+0:35.12
20163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld2:49.81+0:35.68
21143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 2:50.89+0:36.76
22149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 2:52.06+0:37.93
23151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 2:52.42+0:38.29
24138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 2:53.62+0:39.49
25166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz2:53.67+0:39.54
26139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs2:56.15+0:42.02
27330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 2:57.28+0:43.15
28129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!2:57.39+0:43.26
29156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 2:58.71+0:44.58
30145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots2:59.41+0:45.28
31152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team3:01.64+0:47.51
32162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar3:04.42+0:50.29
33159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR3:06.60+0:52.47
34148
STÖCKER, Martin
 3:07.46+0:53.33
35153
DUPP, Volker
 3:07.71+0:53.58
36150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea3:10.12+0:55.99
37132
BÖSL, Thomas
 3:19.39+1:05.26
38141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado3:21.21+1:07.08
39128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 3:21.33+1:07.20
40147
GRUBISA, Damir
 3:21.57+1:07.44
41154
BOYER, Thomas
 3:27.08+1:12.95
42142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 3:32.09+1:17.96
43136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach3:34.58+1:20.45
44146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild3:35.59+1:21.46
45157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung4:19.50+2:05.37
46144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider4:24.11+2:09.98
46133
MEERKAMP, Matthias
 5:03.38+3:09.14
E1 Super Senior
1168
KREBS, Harald
 2:19.14---
2167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal2:20.98+0:01.84
3192
HAAS, Thomas
 2:33.59+0:14.45
4171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing2:36.49+0:17.35
5175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt2:38.19+0:19.05
6169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:38.71+0:19.57
7190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn2:43.09+0:23.95
8353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma2:45.86+0:26.72
9170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald2:47.14+0:28.00
10172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing2:47.86+0:28.72
11174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach2:51.64+0:32.50
12177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz2:55.71+0:36.57
13173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing3:01.57+0:42.43
14336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing3:02.21+0:43.07
15186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 3:04.19+0:45.05
16183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern3:04.61+0:45.47
17176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 3:05.54+0:46.40
18178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat3:05.86+0:46.72
19187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider3:11.09+0:51.95
20180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing3:23.41+1:04.27
21191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike3:24.66+1:05.52
22188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 3:34.09+1:14.95
23185
SENKILIC, Levent
 3:34.93+1:15.79
24184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:42.10+1:22.96
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim3:49.01+1:29.87
E1 E-Bike
1616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 2:11.34---
1601
KUTTLER, Michael
 ekone - ebikes1:57.93---
2602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:13.77+0:02.43
3612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme2:20.14+0:08.80
4622
MAAG, Sebastian
 2:20.39+0:09.05
5614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local2:20.77+0:09.43
6603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes2:23.15+0:11.81
7618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam2:23.17+0:11.83
8606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de2:23.64+0:12.30
9607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team2:24.26+0:12.92
10605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado2:24.64+0:13.30
11615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin2:27.26+0:15.92
12613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de2:27.32+0:15.98
13610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de2:27.55+0:16.21
14619
REIN, Dennis
 2:35.86+0:24.52
14620
MÜCKE, Ursvon
 ekone ebike2:12.89+0:14.96
15604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:36.55+0:25.21
16621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team2:46.20+0:34.86
17608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:04.52+0:53.18
18617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team3:07.78+0:56.44
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team4:02.37+1:51.03
E1 Junior
1272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:18.43---
2271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen2:22.43+0:04.00
3276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft2:32.32+0:13.89
4273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.2:33.07+0:14.64
5325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München2:33.78+0:15.35
6903
REINHART, Jonathan
 2:37.37+0:18.94
7327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 2:40.10+0:21.67
8326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei2:41.26+0:22.83
9278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut2:44.33+0:25.90
10280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:45.19+0:26.76
11275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH2:48.17+0:29.74
12335
KOCH, Robert
 2:48.60+0:30.17
13274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team2:49.65+0:31.22
14277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH2:50.57+0:32.14
15281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH3:01.98+0:43.55
16902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.3:05.41+0:46.98
17279
PAPKE, Mark
 3:07.76+0:49.33
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH3:22.01+1:03.58
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team2:05.65---
210
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)2:07.19+0:01.54
3351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot2:07.81+0:02.16
32
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:07.81+0:02.16
515
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:08.57+0:02.92
6313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK2:12.26+0:06.61
71
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf2:14.01+0:08.36
825
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK2:14.23+0:08.58
9312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg2:14.93+0:09.28
108
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team2:15.50+0:09.85
115
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:17.61+0:11.96
1230
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München2:17.89+0:12.24
1328
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:18.24+0:12.59
143
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing2:18.28+0:12.63
1513
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM2:19.19+0:13.54
164
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:19.22+0:13.57
17310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people2:19.80+0:14.15
1823
EIBEGGER, Michael
 2:21.17+0:15.52
19308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:21.25+0:15.60
2011
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx2:21.97+0:16.32
2112
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:22.05+0:16.40
22311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck2:22.56+0:16.91
2324
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 2:23.09+0:17.44
2414
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg2:24.56+0:18.91
2529
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.2:30.91+0:25.26
26345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders2:32.49+0:26.84
2716
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team2:33.48+0:27.83
2826
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:34.70+0:29.05
2927
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn2:37.16+0:31.51
30307
BÖHMER, Philip
 2:41.67+0:36.02
3120
JANDER, Dennis
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew2:43.07+0:37.42
32309
KASTNER, Johannes
 2:47.48+0:41.83
3319
LÖFFLER, Maik
 Ultrawild Enduro Crew3:10.73+1:05.08
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
 Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.2:17.34---
236
MÜLLER, Philipp
 2:18.46+0:01.12
333
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory2:19.26+0:01.92
432
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:22.86+0:05.52
5104
GALES, Jon
 BIKE BRIGADE2:24.78+0:07.44
641
DEITRICH, Kevin
 2:25.47+0:08.13
768
STEPHAN, Manuel
 Bubba Bike Team2:27.12+0:09.78
839
HERBST, Andreas
 TresAmigos2:27.25+0:09.91
946
KEIM, Maximilian
 2:27.42+0:10.08
1043
PAUL, Lukas
 2:27.54+0:10.20
1172
VIETH, Florian
 SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule2:27.64+0:10.30
1297
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 2:29.34+0:12.00
1342
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew2:30.28+0:12.94
14363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 2:30.73+0:13.39
1540
EUBA, Dominik
 2:31.83+0:14.49
1683
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:32.11+0:14.77
1734
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida2:32.51+0:15.17
1838
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes2:32.72+0:15.38
1951
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:32.89+0:15.55
2080
HOBEN, Jan
 Racepiraten ND2:33.32+0:15.98
2176
GROßMANN, Toni
 FHRDFHRN2:33.62+0:16.28
2286
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart2:33.69+0:16.35
2359
SCHROEDER, Richard
 TSV Kösching Radsport2:36.16+0:18.82
2450
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:36.69+0:19.35
2564
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:37.13+0:19.79
2694
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 2:37.53+0:20.19
2749
VOLK, Julian
 Gravity Team Kempten2:38.22+0:20.88
2857
WINKLER, Manuel
 TSV Kösching Radsport2:39.93+0:22.59
2979
CRAMER, Christian
 Team MCB2:40.99+0:23.65
30101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR2:41.71+0:24.37
31105
WEISSER, Markus
 Bike-Angebot.de2:41.92+0:24.58
3269
FROST, Frank
 Frostys Einmann-Team2:42.31+0:24.97
3356
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:42.40+0:25.06
3491
BILLER, Benedikt
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:42.53+0:25.19
3584
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 FHRDFHRN2:43.03+0:25.69
3644
HAUSER, Michael
 TresAmigos2:43.31+0:25.97
3782
WILKINSON, Phillip
 The Lone Rider2:43.44+0:26.10
3875
MÜNCH, Philipp
 2:43.52+0:26.18
3945
STOECKL, Maximilian
 FHRDFHRN2:44.01+0:26.67
4077
SEITZ, Lukas
 2:44.07+0:26.73
4196
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler2:44.18+0:26.84
4293
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:45.58+0:28.24
4373
RUDLOFF, Sascha
 All Mountains Racing Team2:45.75+0:28.41
44106
GEISLER, Maximilian
 Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers2:45.82+0:28.48
4537
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing2:47.30+0:29.96
46103
VOIT, David
 Radlmetzgerei2:48.55+0:31.21
47100
WILL, Dennis
 Simon Bikes Racing2:48.75+0:31.41
4862
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:49.82+0:32.48
4990
BARTH, Felix
 2:49.92+0:32.58
5061
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:52.15+0:34.81
5152
SCHMID, Martin
 2:52.17+0:34.83
5271
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 2:52.63+0:35.29
5358
JAHNKE, Ronald
 2:52.88+0:35.54
5481
SCHAUB, Viktor
 Big Bertha Biscuits2:53.32+0:35.98
5570
KAMRAD, Felix
 TresAmigos2:54.65+0:37.31
5678
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar2:55.98+0:38.64
5795
DICKHOF, Marcel
 2:56.82+0:39.48
5889
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 3:00.14+0:42.80
59328
FELDER, Manuel
 Gravity Team Kempten3:01.19+0:43.85
6087
BURGER, Michael
 Big Bertha Biscuits3:01.52+0:44.18
6167
TESCHNER, Torsten
 RFV-Prien / HappyTrails3:04.32+0:46.98
6288
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:05.99+0:48.65
6392
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:06.45+0:49.11
6455
KAISER, Jochen
 3:06.83+0:49.49
65102
WIESNER, Sebastian
 Gravity Pilots e.V.3:08.08+0:50.74
6665
HOFHERR, Andreas
 RFV Prien3:09.70+0:52.36
6747
CHOJETZKI, David
 3:10.05+0:52.71
6874
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Nordeifel Gravity3:12.35+0:55.01
6999
LANGHORST, Niklas
 3:12.56+0:55.22
7063
GADANECZ, Patrick
 3:15.40+0:58.06
7198
HEINTZ, Lennart
 TriebtreteR3:18.11+1:00.77
E1 Guest
1357
BICHLER, Hannes
 Gforce / Berglöwe2:14.74---
221
EXENBERGER, Kurt
 Ghost Racing Riot2:17.56+0:02.82
3323
BORN, Maximilian
 Conway WME2:21.60+0:06.86
4301
HEIN, Stephan
 Kein Team2:21.64+0:06.90
5286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
 Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel2:23.26+0:08.52
6292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 2:24.50+0:09.76
7320
VALORZI, Patrick
 2:28.82+0:14.08
8316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
 TEAM POLAND2:30.60+0:15.86
9358
ASTNER, Thomas
 2:31.11+0:16.37
10298
SEITZ, Fabian
 FC Ezelsdorf2:31.13+0:16.39
11295
HUMMEL, Valentin
 SSG Bensheim2:32.64+0:17.90
12300
MENTGES, Jochen
 Feistel Racing / Giant2:35.95+0:21.21
13338
HAAKE, Matthias
 Kona International pedaliero2:36.27+0:21.53
14322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 Schuler Sports2:38.13+0:23.39
15324
JANTSCH, Mario
 2:38.72+0:23.98
16354
HOFREITER, Armin
 TATZE bike-components2:38.88+0:24.14
17321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
 Die Genußradler2:39.01+0:24.27
18359
PRADLER, Alexander
 2:39.84+0:25.10
19318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
 ASKÖ Trendsport Linz2:41.39+0:26.65
20302
KING, Richard
 MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth2:43.99+0:29.25
21356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 sportivo2:44.58+0:29.84
22319
STEIDL, Philipp
 2:45.71+0:30.97
23291
STEFFL, Michi
 Team Südbike2:46.34+0:31.60
24361
BAAKE, Jeremias
 Team-Naumheim.de2:46.63+0:31.89
25360
BERGER, Fabian
 2:47.30+0:32.56
26348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 2:48.55+0:33.81
27297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 2:51.27+0:36.53
28339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge2:56.53+0:41.79
29303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
 BIKEACADEMY.COM2:56.69+0:41.95
30285
MAYER, Mathias
 Enduro Team Dallinger2:58.71+0:43.97
31355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 3:01.41+0:46.67
32289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 3:03.08+0:48.34
33350
PÖPPERL, Lars
 The soil samplers3:03.71+0:48.97
34288
HARRIS, Brad
 3:03.82+0:49.08
35290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
 Athletic Club Frauenstein3:04.14+0:49.40
36306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
 Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület3:04.46+0:49.72
37296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 3:04.69+0:49.95
38299
LENTGE, Lennart
 3:05.50+0:50.76
39304
LEHMANN, Tobias
 Flachland Amateure3:07.90+0:53.16
40362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
 RSV Teer Kulsass3:13.71+0:58.97
41294
HABERZETTL, Michael
 ZeroEight143:17.28+1:02.54
42347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 3:21.95+1:07.21
43343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
 Team Südbike3:29.64+1:14.90
44342
POINTNER, Max
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:41.81+1:27.07
45284
MIX, Thomas
 Team Südbike3:43.17+1:28.43
46317
MERK, Maximilian
 Die Genußradler3:55.25+1:40.51

Posms 1 Kopā

E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike3:21.40---
2198
ARNDT, Lena
 3:32.96+0:11.56
3193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 3:39.65+0:18.25
4212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:40.89+0:19.49
5333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 3:51.07+0:29.67
6205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:51.21+0:29.81
7194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul3:51.25+0:29.85
8196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear3:52.24+0:30.84
9197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training3:56.00+0:34.60
10349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 3:58.17+0:36.77
11203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing4:12.12+0:50.72
12202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized4:14.54+0:53.14
13204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 4:28.24+1:06.84
14332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar4:29.64+1:08.24
15208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger4:31.86+1:10.46
16201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild4:33.25+1:11.85
17209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks4:36.93+1:15.53
18206
SANWALD, Sonja
 4:47.74+1:26.34
19207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!5:14.32+1:52.92
20210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider5:19.12+1:57.72
21213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center5:35.04+2:13.64
E1 Beginner
1231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team3:09.31---
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers3:10.13+0:00.82
3226
SACAN, Daniel
 3:13.42+0:04.11
4216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN3:16.61+0:07.30
5217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker3:17.94+0:08.63
6221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger3:18.33+0:09.02
7228
GRABS, Florian
 3:27.74+0:18.43
8224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers3:31.11+0:21.80
9225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails3:31.37+0:22.06
10219
JUNG, Lukas
 3:32.75+0:23.44
11218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers3:33.38+0:24.07
12233
MODRAK, Patrick
 3:33.93+0:24.62
13268
V., Jonas Wachter
 3:38.10+0:28.79
14232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!3:39.61+0:30.30
15222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT3:45.78+0:36.47
16238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 3:46.80+0:37.49
17267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon3:49.13+0:39.82
18257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 3:51.16+0:41.85
19334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More3:53.25+0:43.94
20247
KOCH, Robert
 3:54.80+0:45.49
21266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.3:55.37+0:46.06
22230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:55.76+0:46.45
23258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 3:56.13+0:46.82
24269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 3:56.83+0:47.52
25259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers3:57.60+0:48.29
26252
GRABS, Felix
 3:58.69+0:49.38
27236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon4:00.50+0:51.19
28223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING4:01.86+0:52.55
29263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike4:02.65+0:53.34
30256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 4:03.88+0:54.57
31250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 4:04.51+0:55.20
32262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 4:04.99+0:55.68
33315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de4:06.57+0:57.26
34227
STÖVER, Jonas
 4:11.43+1:02.12
35229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team4:11.63+1:02.32
36245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad4:14.88+1:05.57
37235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew4:27.56+1:18.25
38249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 4:28.96+1:19.65
39248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 4:30.86+1:21.55
40244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums4:36.47+1:27.16
41237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:37.67+1:28.36
42243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad4:44.07+1:34.76
43253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums4:48.75+1:39.44
44240
KILIAN, Alfred
 4:52.47+1:43.16
45255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums5:05.87+1:56.56
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest5:05.88+1:56.57
47246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 5:23.79+2:14.48
48260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing5:34.66+2:25.35
49242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin5:35.72+2:26.41
50270
GAUTIER, Marc
 5:48.41+2:39.10
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums9:13.26+6:03.95
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx2:47.89---
2110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:56.10+0:08.21
3107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:59.58+0:11.69
4118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK3:02.45+0:14.56
5116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 3:03.28+0:15.39
6117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust3:03.37+0:15.48
7108
SCHULDT, Felix
 3:03.52+0:15.63
8119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard3:03.88+0:15.99
9115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R3:07.63+0:19.74
10112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber3:08.96+0:21.07
11121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener3:09.41+0:21.52
12114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard3:14.63+0:26.74
13113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing3:15.18+0:27.29
14123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam3:15.43+0:27.54
15155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule3:16.28+0:28.39
16160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 3:16.47+0:28.58
17120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 3:19.41+0:31.52
18137
HINKEL, Moritz
 3:25.43+0:37.54
19143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 3:28.95+0:41.06
20140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing3:30.63+0:42.74
21163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld3:31.38+0:43.49
22138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 3:32.70+0:44.81
23149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 3:33.74+0:45.85
24166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz3:35.07+0:47.18
25330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 3:35.66+0:47.77
26151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 3:35.83+0:47.94
27129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!3:38.50+0:50.61
28139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs3:41.57+0:53.68
29156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 3:42.43+0:54.54
30152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team3:43.76+0:55.87
31145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots3:46.21+0:58.32
32150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea3:49.13+1:01.24
33162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar3:50.64+1:02.75
34153
DUPP, Volker
 3:50.70+1:02.81
35148
STÖCKER, Martin
 3:51.80+1:03.91
36159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR3:52.29+1:04.40
37141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado4:06.63+1:18.74
38128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 4:08.34+1:20.45
39154
BOYER, Thomas
 4:08.71+1:20.82
40147
GRUBISA, Damir
 4:10.22+1:22.33
41142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 4:16.62+1:28.73
42136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach4:20.57+1:32.68
43146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild4:22.05+1:34.16
44132
BÖSL, Thomas
 4:25.39+1:37.50
45144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider5:09.50+2:21.61
46157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung5:14.93+2:27.04
E1 Super Senior
1168
KREBS, Harald
 2:53.90---
2167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal2:57.55+0:03.65
3192
HAAS, Thomas
 3:11.53+0:17.63
4171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing3:13.53+0:19.63
5169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul3:17.51+0:23.61
6175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt3:17.83+0:23.93
7190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn3:21.72+0:27.82
8353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma3:23.30+0:29.40
9170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald3:25.58+0:31.68
10172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing3:28.90+0:35.00
11174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach3:30.20+0:36.30
12177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz3:38.26+0:44.36
13173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing3:40.54+0:46.64
14336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing3:43.94+0:50.04
15186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 3:44.52+0:50.62
16178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat3:45.24+0:51.34
17183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern3:46.25+0:52.35
18176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 3:47.13+0:53.23
19187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider3:56.66+1:02.76
20180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing4:07.98+1:14.08
21191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike4:10.68+1:16.78
22188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 4:21.12+1:27.22
23185
SENKILIC, Levent
 4:25.09+1:31.19
24184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:28.52+1:34.62
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim4:57.01+2:03.11
E1 E-Bike
1616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 5:26.71---
2612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme5:39.00+0:12.29
3602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K175:47.86+0:21.15
4607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team5:48.36+0:21.65
5622
MAAG, Sebastian
 5:48.76+0:22.05
6618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam5:48.94+0:22.23
7614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local5:58.45+0:31.74
8615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin5:59.65+0:32.94
9603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes6:08.44+0:41.73
10604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:12.12+0:45.41
11606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de6:16.76+0:50.05
12619
REIN, Dennis
 6:24.43+0:57.72
13610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de6:29.41+1:02.70
14621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team6:29.58+1:02.87
15605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado6:41.19+1:14.48
16608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:48.15+1:21.44
17613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de6:55.06+1:28.35
18617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team7:05.82+1:39.11
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team9:12.29+3:45.58
E1 Junior
1272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:54.01---
2271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen2:57.25+0:03.24
3273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.3:08.14+0:14.13
4276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft3:09.02+0:15.01
5325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München3:10.03+0:16.02
6326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei3:16.27+0:22.26
7327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 3:19.56+0:25.55
8903
REINHART, Jonathan
 3:20.87+0:26.86
9278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut3:23.00+0:28.99
10280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:24.83+0:30.82
11274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team3:25.65+0:31.64
12335
KOCH, Robert
 3:28.57+0:34.56
13275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH3:29.91+0:35.90
14277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH3:32.67+0:38.66
15281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH3:41.54+0:47.53
16279
PAPKE, Mark
 3:46.24+0:52.23
17902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.3:47.37+0:53.36
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH4:04.18+1:10.17
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team2:39.58---
2351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot2:40.82+0:01.24
310
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)2:40.86+0:01.28
42
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:41.83+0:02.25
515
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:42.45+0:02.87
61
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf2:48.76+0:09.18
725
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK2:49.15+0:09.57
8313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK2:49.43+0:09.85
98
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team2:50.03+0:10.45
105
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:51.42+0:11.84
1128
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:52.54+0:12.96
12312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg2:52.81+0:13.23
1330
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München2:52.89+0:13.31
143
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing2:53.47+0:13.89
154
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:53.78+0:14.20
16310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people2:54.72+0:15.14
1713
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM2:55.19+0:15.61
18308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:56.05+0:16.47
1912
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:56.80+0:17.22
2011
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx2:57.82+0:18.24
2123
EIBEGGER, Michael
 2:58.24+0:18.66
22311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck2:59.45+0:19.87
2314
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg2:59.98+0:20.40
2424
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 3:00.94+0:21.36
25345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders3:06.84+0:27.26
2629
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.3:07.18+0:27.60
2716
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team3:09.98+0:30.40
2826
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:13.79+0:34.21
2927
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn3:18.62+0:39.04
30307
BÖHMER, Philip
 3:20.53+0:40.95
3120
JANDER, Dennis
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew3:21.97+0:42.39
32309
KASTNER, Johannes
 3:29.20+0:49.62
3319
LÖFFLER, Maik
 Ultrawild Enduro Crew3:49.89+1:10.31
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
 Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.2:50.79---
236
MÜLLER, Philipp
 2:53.62+0:02.83
333
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory2:56.39+0:05.60
432
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:59.19+0:08.40
541
DEITRICH, Kevin
 3:02.24+0:11.45
6104
GALES, Jon
 BIKE BRIGADE3:02.87+0:12.08
739
HERBST, Andreas
 TresAmigos3:03.71+0:12.92
868
STEPHAN, Manuel
 Bubba Bike Team3:04.35+0:13.56
972
VIETH, Florian
 SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule3:04.53+0:13.74
1046
KEIM, Maximilian
 3:05.11+0:14.32
1143
PAUL, Lukas
 3:05.78+0:14.99
1297
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 3:06.51+0:15.72
1351
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:08.86+0:18.07
1440
EUBA, Dominik
 3:08.99+0:18.20
1542
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew3:09.34+0:18.55
1676
GROßMANN, Toni
 FHRDFHRN3:10.41+0:19.62
1786
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart3:10.55+0:19.76
1880
HOBEN, Jan
 Racepiraten ND3:11.34+0:20.55
1983
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:11.38+0:20.59
2034
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida3:12.25+0:21.46
2138
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes3:12.30+0:21.51
2264
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:15.44+0:24.65
2359
SCHROEDER, Richard
 TSV Kösching Radsport3:16.12+0:25.33
2450
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:16.61+0:25.82
2549
VOLK, Julian
 Gravity Team Kempten3:17.05+0:26.26
2694
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 3:19.41+0:28.62
2779
CRAMER, Christian
 Team MCB3:20.19+0:29.40
2857
WINKLER, Manuel
 TSV Kösching Radsport3:20.30+0:29.51
29105
WEISSER, Markus
 Bike-Angebot.de3:20.42+0:29.63
3075
MÜNCH, Philipp
 3:20.96+0:30.17
31101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR3:21.25+0:30.46
32106
GEISLER, Maximilian
 Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers3:22.21+0:31.42
3345
STOECKL, Maximilian
 FHRDFHRN3:22.35+0:31.56
3496
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler3:22.46+0:31.67
3544
HAUSER, Michael
 TresAmigos3:22.65+0:31.86
3691
BILLER, Benedikt
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:23.26+0:32.47
3773
RUDLOFF, Sascha
 All Mountains Racing Team3:23.31+0:32.52
3856
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:23.34+0:32.55
3984
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 FHRDFHRN3:23.54+0:32.75
4069
FROST, Frank
 Frostys Einmann-Team3:24.39+0:33.60
4137
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing3:25.29+0:34.50
4282
WILKINSON, Phillip
 The Lone Rider3:25.34+0:34.55
4393
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:25.37+0:34.58
44103
VOIT, David
 Radlmetzgerei3:28.79+0:38.00
4577
SEITZ, Lukas
 3:29.69+0:38.90
46100
WILL, Dennis
 Simon Bikes Racing3:29.85+0:39.06
4762
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:30.58+0:39.79
4852
SCHMID, Martin
 3:31.23+0:40.44
4990
BARTH, Felix
 3:33.00+0:42.21
5061
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:33.51+0:42.72
5171
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 3:33.76+0:42.97
5281
SCHAUB, Viktor
 Big Bertha Biscuits3:36.03+0:45.24
53363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 3:36.73+0:45.94
5478
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar3:36.98+0:46.19
5570
KAMRAD, Felix
 TresAmigos3:37.67+0:46.88
5658
JAHNKE, Ronald
 3:39.28+0:48.49
5789
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 3:40.81+0:50.02
5887
BURGER, Michael
 Big Bertha Biscuits3:42.26+0:51.47
5992
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:44.43+0:53.64
6055
KAISER, Jochen
 3:44.79+0:54.00
61328
FELDER, Manuel
 Gravity Team Kempten3:44.96+0:54.17
6295
DICKHOF, Marcel
 3:45.64+0:54.85
6388
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:47.48+0:56.69
64102
WIESNER, Sebastian
 Gravity Pilots e.V.3:47.52+0:56.73
6547
CHOJETZKI, David
 3:48.66+0:57.87
6674
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Nordeifel Gravity3:54.00+1:03.21
6763
GADANECZ, Patrick
 3:58.94+1:08.15
6898
HEINTZ, Lennart
 TriebtreteR3:59.53+1:08.74
6967
TESCHNER, Torsten
 RFV-Prien / HappyTrails4:10.32+1:19.53
7065
HOFHERR, Andreas
 RFV Prien4:15.70+1:24.91
7199
LANGHORST, Niklas
 4:20.47+1:29.68
E1 Guest
1357
BICHLER, Hannes
 Gforce / Berglöwe2:47.63---
221
EXENBERGER, Kurt
 Ghost Racing Riot2:53.98+0:06.35
3301
HEIN, Stephan
 Kein Team2:56.21+0:08.58
4323
BORN, Maximilian
 Conway WME2:56.31+0:08.68
5286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
 Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel2:56.92+0:09.29
6292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 3:02.00+0:14.37
7320
VALORZI, Patrick
 3:06.73+0:19.10
8316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
 TEAM POLAND3:07.30+0:19.67
9358
ASTNER, Thomas
 3:09.56+0:21.93
10295
HUMMEL, Valentin
 SSG Bensheim3:09.93+0:22.30
11338
HAAKE, Matthias
 Kona International pedaliero3:13.27+0:25.64
12324
JANTSCH, Mario
 3:13.51+0:25.88
13300
MENTGES, Jochen
 Feistel Racing / Giant3:14.14+0:26.51
14354
HOFREITER, Armin
 TATZE bike-components3:15.21+0:27.58
15359
PRADLER, Alexander
 3:15.70+0:28.07
16322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 Schuler Sports3:16.81+0:29.18
17321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
 Die Genußradler3:17.26+0:29.63
18318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
 ASKÖ Trendsport Linz3:18.16+0:30.53
19302
KING, Richard
 MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth3:22.57+0:34.94
20361
BAAKE, Jeremias
 Team-Naumheim.de3:24.69+0:37.06
21356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 sportivo3:26.01+0:38.38
22360
BERGER, Fabian
 3:26.59+0:38.96
23348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 3:26.97+0:39.34
24291
STEFFL, Michi
 Team Südbike3:27.03+0:39.40
25297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 3:32.03+0:44.40
26298
SEITZ, Fabian
 FC Ezelsdorf3:35.13+0:47.50
27303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
 BIKEACADEMY.COM3:37.17+0:49.54
28339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge3:37.28+0:49.65
29285
MAYER, Mathias
 Enduro Team Dallinger3:37.42+0:49.79
30355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 3:42.06+0:54.43
31350
PÖPPERL, Lars
 The soil samplers3:43.34+0:55.71
32289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 3:44.75+0:57.12
33296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 3:45.60+0:57.97
34290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
 Athletic Club Frauenstein3:45.90+0:58.27
35288
HARRIS, Brad
 3:47.19+0:59.56
36304
LEHMANN, Tobias
 Flachland Amateure3:47.34+0:59.71
37299
LENTGE, Lennart
 3:48.19+1:00.56
38319
STEIDL, Philipp
 3:49.71+1:02.08
39306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
 Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület3:50.51+1:02.88
40362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
 RSV Teer Kulsass3:58.22+1:10.59
41294
HABERZETTL, Michael
 ZeroEight143:59.63+1:12.00
42347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 4:10.20+1:22.57
43343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
 Team Südbike4:13.29+1:25.66
44342
POINTNER, Max
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:28.66+1:41.03
45317
MERK, Maximilian
 Die Genußradler4:38.58+1:50.95
46284
MIX, Thomas
 Team Südbike4:47.17+1:59.54

Posms 2

E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike2:25.20---
2212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:26.03+0:00.83
3193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 2:28.33+0:03.13
4205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:33.54+0:08.34
5198
ARNDT, Lena
 2:36.61+0:11.41
6196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear2:39.66+0:14.46
7194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:43.22+0:18.02
8333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 2:45.06+0:19.86
9349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 2:51.71+0:26.51
9346
ZELLER, Petra

AUT
Freeride Inc Austria1:56.88+0:10.81
10202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:00.65+0:35.45
10214
RIESER, Victoria
 FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA1:58.52+0:12.45
11204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 3:05.89+0:40.69
12201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild3:06.27+0:41.07
13203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing3:07.68+0:42.48
14209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks3:08.53+0:43.33
15208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger3:23.95+0:58.75
16206
SANWALD, Sonja
 3:27.51+1:02.31
17197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training3:33.26+1:08.06
18332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar3:44.53+1:19.33
19213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center3:45.97+1:20.77
20210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider3:52.84+1:27.64
21207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!4:03.32+1:38.12
E1 Beginner
1221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger2:09.24---
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers2:12.52+0:03.28
3231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team2:13.18+0:03.94
4226
SACAN, Daniel
 2:14.84+0:05.60
5217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker2:16.15+0:06.91
6216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN2:16.87+0:07.63
7233
MODRAK, Patrick
 2:21.09+0:11.85
8224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers2:21.77+0:12.53
9228
GRABS, Florian
 2:24.08+0:14.84
10225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails2:28.36+0:19.12
11334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More2:28.50+0:19.26
12232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!2:30.01+0:20.77
13258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 2:32.53+0:23.29
14247
KOCH, Robert
 2:34.57+0:25.33
15229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team2:36.48+0:27.24
16268
V., Jonas Wachter
 2:38.20+0:28.96
17222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT2:38.33+0:29.09
18236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon2:38.97+0:29.73
19259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers2:44.30+0:35.06
20263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike2:44.53+0:35.29
21218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers2:44.94+0:35.70
22315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de2:45.72+0:36.48
23262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 2:46.51+0:37.27
24252
GRABS, Felix
 2:46.86+0:37.62
25219
JUNG, Lukas
 2:46.92+0:37.68
26238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 2:48.77+0:39.53
27237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:49.08+0:39.84
28266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.2:50.68+0:41.44
29267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon2:50.69+0:41.45
30223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING2:51.06+0:41.82
31227
STÖVER, Jonas
 2:51.40+0:42.16
32256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 2:53.70+0:44.46
33230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad2:54.94+0:45.70
34243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad2:59.96+0:50.72
35245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:05.26+0:56.02
36235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew3:06.63+0:57.39
37248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 3:07.02+0:57.78
38250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 3:09.67+1:00.43
39269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 3:11.95+1:02.71
40257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 3:12.85+1:03.61
41246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 3:22.97+1:13.73
42253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums3:28.73+1:19.49
43240
KILIAN, Alfred
 3:29.78+1:20.54
44249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 3:42.62+1:33.38
45244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums3:43.18+1:33.94
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest3:43.69+1:34.45
47260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing3:54.35+1:45.11
48255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums4:20.34+2:11.10
49270
GAUTIER, Marc
 4:29.53+2:20.29
50242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin4:32.43+2:23.19
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums6:59.94+4:50.70
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx1:54.24---
2107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:02.40+0:08.16
3110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:04.43+0:10.19
4117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust2:05.67+0:11.43
5108
SCHULDT, Felix
 2:07.06+0:12.82
6121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener2:07.65+0:13.41
7112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber2:09.66+0:15.42
8116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 2:12.93+0:18.69
9115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R2:13.03+0:18.79
10119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard2:15.51+0:21.27
11137
HINKEL, Moritz
 2:16.39+0:22.15
11114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard2:16.39+0:22.15
13118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK2:17.18+0:22.94
14113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing2:19.43+0:25.19
15330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 2:19.71+0:25.47
16138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 2:19.91+0:25.67
17155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule2:21.26+0:27.02
18123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam2:23.80+0:29.56
19120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 2:24.63+0:30.39
20149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 2:26.09+0:31.85
21160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 2:30.93+0:36.69
22156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 2:34.36+0:40.12
23148
STÖCKER, Martin
 2:35.13+0:40.89
24166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz2:35.78+0:41.54
25163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld2:36.16+0:41.92
26150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea2:36.52+0:42.28
27143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 2:37.03+0:42.79
28153
DUPP, Volker
 2:38.33+0:44.09
29162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar2:41.42+0:47.18
30151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 2:41.55+0:47.31
31139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs2:46.61+0:52.37
32147
GRUBISA, Damir
 2:46.73+0:52.49
33129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!2:49.08+0:54.84
34132
BÖSL, Thomas
 2:50.24+0:56.00
35145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots2:51.20+0:56.96
36154
BOYER, Thomas
 2:55.46+1:01.22
37159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR2:57.75+1:03.51
38146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild3:04.16+1:09.92
39140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing3:09.26+1:15.02
40152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team3:16.43+1:22.19
41136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach3:16.59+1:22.35
42128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 3:17.18+1:22.94
43144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider3:23.44+1:29.20
44141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado3:56.01+2:01.77
45157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung4:05.44+2:11.20
47133
MEERKAMP, Matthias
 4:07.07+2:18.79
47142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 5:08.29+3:14.05
E1 Super Senior
1167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal2:03.27---
2169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:08.14+0:04.87
3168
KREBS, Harald
 2:09.04+0:05.77
4171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing2:11.18+0:07.91
5170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald2:18.37+0:15.10
6192
HAAS, Thomas
 2:19.25+0:15.98
7190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn2:23.89+0:20.62
8353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma2:24.67+0:21.40
9175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt2:25.11+0:21.84
10172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing2:29.79+0:26.52
11186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 2:32.16+0:28.89
12174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach2:32.51+0:29.24
13183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern2:32.86+0:29.59
14177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz2:33.11+0:29.84
15176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 2:34.17+0:30.90
16336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing2:38.52+0:35.25
17173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing2:41.21+0:37.94
18191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike2:43.29+0:40.02
19178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat2:44.38+0:41.11
20188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 2:58.03+0:54.76
21180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing3:03.35+1:00.08
22184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:04.58+1:01.31
23189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim3:06.50+1:03.23
24185
SENKILIC, Levent
 3:11.45+1:08.18
25187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider3:24.69+1:21.42
E1 E-Bike
1601
KUTTLER, Michael
 ekone - ebikes1:49.71---
2606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de1:59.55+0:01.62
3616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 1:59.83+0:01.90
4602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:01.85+0:03.92
5614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local2:03.33+0:05.40
6604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:03.85+0:05.92
7607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team2:04.44+0:06.51
8613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de2:06.70+0:08.77
9612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme2:07.28+0:09.35
10622
MAAG, Sebastian
 2:10.52+0:12.59
11615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin2:10.57+0:12.64
12618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam2:11.69+0:13.76
13603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes2:12.25+0:14.32
15610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de2:15.88+0:17.95
16619
REIN, Dennis
 2:25.74+0:27.81
17605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado2:26.74+0:28.81
18621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team2:43.76+0:45.83
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team2:57.06+0:59.13
20617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team2:59.19+1:01.26
21608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:07.69+1:09.76
E1 Junior
1271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen1:55.45---
2272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:57.78+0:02.33
3273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.2:05.42+0:09.97
4326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei2:10.76+0:15.31
5276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft2:10.91+0:15.46
6335
KOCH, Robert
 2:18.09+0:22.64
7279
PAPKE, Mark
 2:24.66+0:29.21
8903
REINHART, Jonathan
 2:26.15+0:30.70
9327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 2:27.35+0:31.90
10280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:29.49+0:34.04
11325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München2:30.10+0:34.65
12278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut2:30.21+0:34.76
13274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team2:32.07+0:36.62
14281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH2:32.11+0:36.66
15275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH2:38.30+0:42.85
16277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH2:39.09+0:43.64
17902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.2:50.22+0:54.77
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH2:53.86+0:58.41
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team1:46.42---
210
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)1:48.36+0:01.94
3351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot1:51.72+0:05.30
45
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:52.57+0:06.15
53
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing1:55.48+0:09.06
61
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf1:55.49+0:09.07
713
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM1:55.79+0:09.37
825
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK1:55.81+0:09.39
9310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people1:56.31+0:09.89
102
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:56.53+0:10.11
118
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team1:57.34+0:10.92
1212
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized1:57.85+0:11.43
1328
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:00.64+0:14.22
1415
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:00.84+0:14.42
1530
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München2:01.15+0:14.73
1611
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx2:02.59+0:16.17
17312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg2:02.97+0:16.55
18313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK2:03.77+0:17.35
1914
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg2:04.23+0:17.81
204
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:05.33+0:18.91
2129
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.2:06.84+0:20.42
22308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:06.90+0:20.48
23345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders2:08.47+0:22.05
2423
EIBEGGER, Michael
 2:09.15+0:22.73
25311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck2:12.08+0:25.66
2626
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:12.96+0:26.54
2727
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn2:13.71+0:27.29
2824
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 2:15.05+0:28.63
29307
BÖHMER, Philip
 2:15.42+0:29.00
30309
KASTNER, Johannes
 2:15.81+0:29.39
3120
JANDER, Dennis
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew2:18.50+0:32.08
3216
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team2:19.57+0:33.15
3319
LÖFFLER, Maik
 Ultrawild Enduro Crew2:32.08+0:45.66
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
 Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.1:52.46---
239
HERBST, Andreas
 TresAmigos1:59.38+0:06.92
332
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:00.75+0:08.29
436
MÜLLER, Philipp
 2:01.32+0:08.86
564
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:04.43+0:11.97
644
HAUSER, Michael
 TresAmigos2:05.61+0:13.15
7103
VOIT, David
 Radlmetzgerei2:05.85+0:13.39
837
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing2:06.18+0:13.72
9104
GALES, Jon
 BIKE BRIGADE2:06.79+0:14.33
1068
STEPHAN, Manuel
 Bubba Bike Team2:07.63+0:15.17
1149
VOLK, Julian
 Gravity Team Kempten2:08.31+0:15.85
1233
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory2:08.38+0:15.92
1397
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 2:08.90+0:16.44
1446
KEIM, Maximilian
 2:09.15+0:16.69
1538
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes2:09.75+0:17.29
1640
EUBA, Dominik
 2:10.51+0:18.05
1743
PAUL, Lukas
 2:10.68+0:18.22
1845
STOECKL, Maximilian
 FHRDFHRN2:10.81+0:18.35
1950
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:12.57+0:20.11
2076
GROßMANN, Toni
 FHRDFHRN2:12.87+0:20.41
2183
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:13.00+0:20.54
2251
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:13.15+0:20.69
2394
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 2:13.44+0:20.98
24363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 2:14.15+0:21.69
2534
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida2:14.87+0:22.41
2682
WILKINSON, Phillip
 The Lone Rider2:15.64+0:23.18
2742
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew2:15.80+0:23.34
28101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR2:16.39+0:23.93
2956
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:17.28+0:24.82
3084
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 FHRDFHRN2:17.82+0:25.36
3147
CHOJETZKI, David
 2:18.04+0:25.58
3293
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:20.01+0:27.55
3369
FROST, Frank
 Frostys Einmann-Team2:20.03+0:27.57
3472
VIETH, Florian
 SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule2:20.49+0:28.03
3552
SCHMID, Martin
 2:20.67+0:28.21
3659
SCHROEDER, Richard
 TSV Kösching Radsport2:20.68+0:28.22
3786
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart2:22.69+0:30.23
38105
WEISSER, Markus
 Bike-Angebot.de2:22.88+0:30.42
3958
JAHNKE, Ronald
 2:23.89+0:31.43
4079
CRAMER, Christian
 Team MCB2:23.91+0:31.45
4175
MÜNCH, Philipp
 2:24.98+0:32.52
42106
GEISLER, Maximilian
 Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers2:25.00+0:32.54
4395
DICKHOF, Marcel
 2:25.39+0:32.93
4481
SCHAUB, Viktor
 Big Bertha Biscuits2:25.83+0:33.37
45100
WILL, Dennis
 Simon Bikes Racing2:26.68+0:34.22
4657
WINKLER, Manuel
 TSV Kösching Radsport2:26.84+0:34.38
4791
BILLER, Benedikt
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:28.90+0:36.44
4890
BARTH, Felix
 2:29.68+0:37.22
4961
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:29.83+0:37.37
5071
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 2:30.45+0:37.99
5180
HOBEN, Jan
 Racepiraten ND2:30.68+0:38.22
5292
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:30.82+0:38.36
5396
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler2:31.03+0:38.57
5487
BURGER, Michael
 Big Bertha Biscuits2:31.23+0:38.77
5573
RUDLOFF, Sascha
 All Mountains Racing Team2:32.89+0:40.43
5655
KAISER, Jochen
 2:32.96+0:40.50
57102
WIESNER, Sebastian
 Gravity Pilots e.V.2:33.53+0:41.07
5888
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:33.64+0:41.18
5962
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:33.68+0:41.22
6077
SEITZ, Lukas
 2:36.15+0:43.69
6167
TESCHNER, Torsten
 RFV-Prien / HappyTrails2:36.97+0:44.51
6298
HEINTZ, Lennart
 TriebtreteR2:37.47+0:45.01
6365
HOFHERR, Andreas
 RFV Prien2:39.22+0:46.76
6478
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar2:40.74+0:48.28
6574
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Nordeifel Gravity2:40.81+0:48.35
6670
KAMRAD, Felix
 TresAmigos2:41.74+0:49.28
67328
FELDER, Manuel
 Gravity Team Kempten2:44.72+0:52.26
6863
GADANECZ, Patrick
 2:46.74+0:54.28
6989
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 2:47.09+0:54.63
7041
DEITRICH, Kevin
 2:50.87+0:58.41
7199
LANGHORST, Niklas
 3:00.45+1:07.99
E1 Guest
121
EXENBERGER, Kurt
 Ghost Racing Riot1:52.24---
2286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
 Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel1:56.02+0:03.78
3357
BICHLER, Hannes
 Gforce / Berglöwe2:00.28+0:08.04
4301
HEIN, Stephan
 Kein Team2:02.71+0:10.47
5359
PRADLER, Alexander
 2:03.98+0:11.74
6292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 2:06.06+0:13.82
7323
BORN, Maximilian
 Conway WME2:07.40+0:15.16
8318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
 ASKÖ Trendsport Linz2:07.86+0:15.62
9358
ASTNER, Thomas
 2:08.08+0:15.84
10324
JANTSCH, Mario
 2:08.72+0:16.48
11322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 Schuler Sports2:09.19+0:16.95
12354
HOFREITER, Armin
 TATZE bike-components2:10.42+0:18.18
13298
SEITZ, Fabian
 FC Ezelsdorf2:11.43+0:19.19
14320
VALORZI, Patrick
 2:11.85+0:19.61
15295
HUMMEL, Valentin
 SSG Bensheim2:12.92+0:20.68
16316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
 TEAM POLAND2:14.36+0:22.12
17338
HAAKE, Matthias
 Kona International pedaliero2:15.11+0:22.87
18356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 sportivo2:18.54+0:26.30
19303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
 BIKEACADEMY.COM2:19.37+0:27.13
20348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 2:20.44+0:28.20
21291
STEFFL, Michi
 Team Südbike2:21.53+0:29.29
22302
KING, Richard
 MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth2:22.19+0:29.95
23360
BERGER, Fabian
 2:24.06+0:31.82
24350
PÖPPERL, Lars
 The soil samplers2:25.69+0:33.45
25300
MENTGES, Jochen
 Feistel Racing / Giant2:26.15+0:33.91
26290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
 Athletic Club Frauenstein2:26.43+0:34.19
27321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
 Die Genußradler2:26.52+0:34.28
28299
LENTGE, Lennart
 2:27.97+0:35.73
29355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 2:28.32+0:36.08
30285
MAYER, Mathias
 Enduro Team Dallinger2:29.12+0:36.88
31304
LEHMANN, Tobias
 Flachland Amateure2:33.02+0:40.78
32339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge2:36.70+0:44.46
33294
HABERZETTL, Michael
 ZeroEight142:38.53+0:46.29
34289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 2:39.04+0:46.80
35296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 2:41.55+0:49.31
36306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
 Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület2:43.72+0:51.48
37347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 2:43.86+0:51.62
38319
STEIDL, Philipp
 2:45.42+0:53.18
39343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
 Team Südbike2:46.28+0:54.04
40297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 2:49.11+0:56.87
41362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
 RSV Teer Kulsass2:53.09+1:00.85
42288
HARRIS, Brad
 3:00.15+1:07.91
43284
MIX, Thomas
 Team Südbike3:08.51+1:16.27
44342
POINTNER, Max
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:21.28+1:29.04
45317
MERK, Maximilian
 Die Genußradler3:23.89+1:31.65
46361
BAAKE, Jeremias
 Team-Naumheim.de3:44.67+1:52.43

Posms 2 Kopā

E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike5:46.60---
2212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew6:06.92+0:20.32
3193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 6:07.98+0:21.38
4198
ARNDT, Lena
 6:09.57+0:22.97
5205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:24.75+0:38.15
6196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear6:31.90+0:45.30
7194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul6:34.47+0:47.87
8333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 6:36.13+0:49.53
9349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 6:49.88+1:03.28
10202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized7:15.19+1:28.59
11203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing7:19.80+1:33.20
12197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training7:29.26+1:42.66
13204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 7:34.13+1:47.53
14201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild7:39.52+1:52.92
15209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks7:45.46+1:58.86
16208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger7:55.81+2:09.21
17332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar8:14.17+2:27.57
18206
SANWALD, Sonja
 8:15.25+2:28.65
19210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider9:11.96+3:25.36
20207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!9:17.64+3:31.04
21213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center9:21.01+3:34.41
E1 Beginner
1231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team5:22.49---
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers5:22.65+0:00.16
3221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger5:27.57+0:05.08
4226
SACAN, Daniel
 5:28.26+0:05.77
5216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN5:33.48+0:10.99
6217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker5:34.09+0:11.60
7228
GRABS, Florian
 5:51.82+0:29.33
8224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers5:52.88+0:30.39
9233
MODRAK, Patrick
 5:55.02+0:32.53
10225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails5:59.73+0:37.24
11232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!6:09.62+0:47.13
12268
V., Jonas Wachter
 6:16.30+0:53.81
13218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers6:18.32+0:55.83
14219
JUNG, Lukas
 6:19.67+0:57.18
15334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More6:21.75+0:59.26
16222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT6:24.11+1:01.62
17258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 6:28.66+1:06.17
18247
KOCH, Robert
 6:29.37+1:06.88
19238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 6:35.57+1:13.08
20236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon6:39.47+1:16.98
21267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon6:39.82+1:17.33
22259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers6:41.90+1:19.41
23252
GRABS, Felix
 6:45.55+1:23.06
24266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.6:46.05+1:23.56
25263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike6:47.18+1:24.69
26229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team6:48.11+1:25.62
27230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad6:50.70+1:28.21
28262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 6:51.50+1:29.01
29315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de6:52.29+1:29.80
30223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING6:52.92+1:30.43
31256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 6:57.58+1:35.09
32227
STÖVER, Jonas
 7:02.83+1:40.34
33257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 7:04.01+1:41.52
34269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 7:08.78+1:46.29
35250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 7:14.18+1:51.69
36245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad7:20.14+1:57.65
37237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team7:26.75+2:04.26
38235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew7:34.19+2:11.70
39248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 7:37.88+2:15.39
40243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad7:44.03+2:21.54
41249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 8:11.58+2:49.09
42253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums8:17.48+2:54.99
43244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums8:19.65+2:57.16
44240
KILIAN, Alfred
 8:22.25+2:59.76
45246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 8:46.76+3:24.27
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest8:49.57+3:27.08
47255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums9:26.21+4:03.72
48260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing9:29.01+4:06.52
49242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin10:08.15+4:45.66
50270
GAUTIER, Marc
 10:17.94+4:55.45
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums16:13.20+10:50.71
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx4:42.13---
2110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros5:00.53+0:18.40
3107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW5:01.98+0:19.85
4117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust5:09.04+0:26.91
5108
SCHULDT, Felix
 5:10.58+0:28.45
6116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 5:16.21+0:34.08
7121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener5:17.06+0:34.93
8112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber5:18.62+0:36.49
9119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard5:19.39+0:37.26
10118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK5:19.63+0:37.50
11115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R5:20.66+0:38.53
12114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard5:31.02+0:48.89
13113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing5:34.61+0:52.48
14155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule5:37.54+0:55.41
15123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam5:39.23+0:57.10
16137
HINKEL, Moritz
 5:41.82+0:59.69
17120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 5:44.04+1:01.91
18160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 5:47.40+1:05.27
19138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 5:52.61+1:10.48
20330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 5:55.37+1:13.24
21149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 5:59.83+1:17.70
22143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 6:05.98+1:23.85
23163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld6:07.54+1:25.41
24166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz6:10.85+1:28.72
25156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 6:16.79+1:34.66
26151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 6:17.38+1:35.25
27150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea6:25.65+1:43.52
28148
STÖCKER, Martin
 6:26.93+1:44.80
29129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!6:27.58+1:45.45
30139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs6:28.18+1:46.05
31153
DUPP, Volker
 6:29.03+1:46.90
32162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar6:32.06+1:49.93
33145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots6:37.41+1:55.28
34140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing6:39.89+1:57.76
35159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR6:50.04+2:07.91
36147
GRUBISA, Damir
 6:56.95+2:14.82
37152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team7:00.19+2:18.06
38154
BOYER, Thomas
 7:04.17+2:22.04
39132
BÖSL, Thomas
 7:15.63+2:33.50
40128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 7:25.52+2:43.39
41146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild7:26.21+2:44.08
42136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach7:37.16+2:55.03
43141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado8:02.64+3:20.51
44144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider8:32.94+3:50.81
45157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung9:20.37+4:38.24
46142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 9:24.91+4:42.78
E1 Super Senior
1167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal5:00.82---
2168
KREBS, Harald
 5:02.94+0:02.12
3171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing5:24.71+0:23.89
4169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul5:25.65+0:24.83
5192
HAAS, Thomas
 5:30.78+0:29.96
6175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt5:42.94+0:42.12
7170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald5:43.95+0:43.13
8190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn5:45.61+0:44.79
9353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma5:47.97+0:47.15
10172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing5:58.69+0:57.87
11174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach6:02.71+1:01.89
12177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz6:11.37+1:10.55
13186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 6:16.68+1:15.86
14183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern6:19.11+1:18.29
15176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 6:21.30+1:20.48
16173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing6:21.75+1:20.93
17336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing6:22.46+1:21.64
18178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat6:29.62+1:28.80
19191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike6:53.97+1:53.15
20180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing7:11.33+2:10.51
21188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 7:19.15+2:18.33
22187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider7:21.35+2:20.53
23184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew7:33.10+2:32.28
24185
SENKILIC, Levent
 7:36.54+2:35.72
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim8:03.51+3:02.69
E1 E-Bike
1616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 7:26.54---
2612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme7:46.28+0:19.74
3602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K177:49.71+0:23.17
4607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team7:52.80+0:26.26
5622
MAAG, Sebastian
 7:59.28+0:32.74
6618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam8:00.63+0:34.09
7614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local8:01.78+0:35.24
8615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin8:10.22+0:43.68
9604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K178:15.97+0:49.43
10606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de8:16.31+0:49.77
11603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes8:20.69+0:54.15
12610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de8:45.29+1:18.75
13619
REIN, Dennis
 8:50.17+1:23.63
14613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de9:01.76+1:35.22
15605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado9:07.93+1:41.39
16621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team9:13.34+1:46.80
17608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K179:55.84+2:29.30
18617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team10:05.01+2:38.47
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team12:09.35+4:42.81
E1 Junior
1272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:51.79---
2271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen4:52.70+0:00.91
3273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.5:13.56+0:21.77
4276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft5:19.93+0:28.14
5326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei5:27.03+0:35.24
6325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München5:40.13+0:48.34
7335
KOCH, Robert
 5:46.66+0:54.87
8327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 5:46.91+0:55.12
9903
REINHART, Jonathan
 5:47.02+0:55.23
10278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut5:53.21+1:01.42
11280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:54.32+1:02.53
12274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team5:57.72+1:05.93
13275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH6:08.21+1:16.42
14279
PAPKE, Mark
 6:10.90+1:19.11
15277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH6:11.76+1:19.97
16281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH6:13.65+1:21.86
17902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.6:37.59+1:45.80
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH6:58.04+2:06.25
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team4:26.00---
210
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)4:29.22+0:03.22
3351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot4:32.54+0:06.54
42
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:38.36+0:12.36
515
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:43.29+0:17.29
65
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:43.99+0:17.99
71
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf4:44.25+0:18.25
825
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK4:44.96+0:18.96
98
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team4:47.37+0:21.37
103
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing4:48.95+0:22.95
1113
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM4:50.98+0:24.98
12310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people4:51.03+0:25.03
1328
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth4:53.18+0:27.18
14313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK4:53.20+0:27.20
1530
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München4:54.04+0:28.04
1612
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized4:54.65+0:28.65
17312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg4:55.78+0:29.78
184
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:59.11+0:33.11
1911