SPORTident TimingBike Events Davos - c/o Bike Academy GmbH

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

 

Rezultāti Enduro2

Enduro2 Duo 22.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds TeamLaiksStarpība

Posms 1

Men
1102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team6:51.93---
2102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team6:52.77+0:00.84
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection6:56.96+0:05.03
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection6:57.06+0:05.13
5111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude7:17.55+0:25.62
6111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude7:19.30+0:27.37
7103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch7:22.22+0:30.29
8103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch7:23.23+0:31.30
9123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat7:26.76+0:34.83
10123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat7:27.11+0:35.18
11120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers7:35.28+0:43.35
12120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers7:35.38+0:43.45
13230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark7:49.13+0:57.20
14110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 17:52.81+1:00.88
15117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers7:53.18+1:01.25
16230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark7:53.49+1:01.56
17117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers7:56.89+1:04.96
18110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 17:57.02+1:05.09
19109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton8:00.09+1:08.16
20109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton8:02.94+1:11.01
21129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT8:03.74+1:11.81
22157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest8:06.64+1:14.71
23129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT8:07.25+1:15.32
24113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch8:08.20+1:16.27
25195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches8:08.86+1:16.93
26113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch8:09.25+1:17.32
27104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE8:12.62+1:20.69
28205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies8:12.82+1:20.89
29104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE8:13.11+1:21.18
30205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies8:13.22+1:21.29
31112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann8:13.53+1:21.60
32112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann8:14.13+1:22.20
33107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can8:18.13+1:26.20
34107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can8:18.22+1:26.29
35101
KUMMROW, Sam

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 18:18.51+1:26.58
36101
MAYR, Anthony

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 18:18.96+1:27.03
37195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches8:20.53+1:28.60
38157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest8:21.26+1:29.33
39245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B8:24.62+1:32.69
39245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B8:24.62+1:32.69
41108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet8:25.67+1:33.74
42108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet8:26.12+1:34.19
43136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies8:27.58+1:35.65
44136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies8:38.29+1:46.36
45127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 28:38.91+1:46.98
46212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers8:53.92+2:01.99
47122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing8:54.25+2:02.32
48122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing8:54.90+2:02.97
49212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers8:55.68+2:03.75
50241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants8:59.90+2:07.97
51140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs8:59.96+2:08.03
52140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs9:00.21+2:08.28
53127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 29:01.14+2:09.21
54198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike9:02.09+2:10.16
55198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike9:02.24+2:10.31
56121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche9:02.71+2:10.78
57128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam9:02.86+2:10.93
58128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam9:03.57+2:11.64
59121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche9:03.61+2:11.68
60175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN9:12.14+2:20.21
61130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam9:12.93+2:21.00
62130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam9:13.28+2:21.35
63126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee9:14.12+2:22.19
63126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee9:14.12+2:22.19
65249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest9:14.71+2:22.78
66175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN9:15.00+2:23.07
67206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro9:15.19+2:23.26
68241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants9:18.67+2:26.74
69206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro9:19.20+2:27.27
70119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché9:20.07+2:28.14
71165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 19:20.60+2:28.67
72119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché9:20.97+2:29.04
73165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 19:21.25+2:29.32
74196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis9:25.36+2:33.43
75225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing9:28.65+2:36.72
76242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev9:29.42+2:37.49
77196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis9:29.61+2:37.68
78242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev9:29.82+2:37.89
79240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing9:29.96+2:38.03
80225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing9:31.55+2:39.62
81249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest9:33.24+2:41.31
82141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino9:36.41+2:44.48
83141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino9:37.52+2:45.59
84223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends9:40.12+2:48.19
85221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote9:40.25+2:48.32
86221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote9:40.50+2:48.57
87223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends9:40.72+2:48.79
88183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s9:40.97+2:49.04
89236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.09:49.41+2:57.48
90248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate9:49.89+2:57.96
91236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.09:50.21+2:58.28
92125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension9:51.40+2:59.47
93125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension9:53.50+3:01.57
94162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD9:53.71+3:01.78
95162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD9:53.76+3:01.83
96118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman9:54.33+3:02.40
97131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo9:55.82+3:03.89
98131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo9:56.32+3:04.39
99240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing9:56.75+3:04.82
100155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty10:04.24+3:12.31
101207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige10:05.10+3:13.17
102181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team10:06.36+3:14.43
103181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team10:07.31+3:15.38
104203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt10:09.95+3:18.02
105142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick10:10.20+3:18.27
106203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt10:10.55+3:18.62
107184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 110:10.89+3:18.96
108155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty10:11.30+3:19.37
109218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö10:11.46+3:19.53
110218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö10:11.81+3:19.88
111142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick10:13.00+3:21.07
112207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige10:13.66+3:21.73
113184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 110:13.79+3:21.86
114158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle10:15.00+3:23.07
115158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle10:15.70+3:23.77
116211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS10:16.07+3:24.14
117171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester10:17.90+3:25.97
118211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS10:21.64+3:29.71
119134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder10:21.86+3:29.93
120171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester10:21.91+3:29.98
121237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF10:23.78+3:31.85
122182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 210:25.48+3:33.55
123237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF10:25.94+3:34.01
124134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder10:29.07+3:37.14
125215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin10:30.04+3:38.11
126133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo10:31.96+3:40.03
127133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo10:32.15+3:40.22
128190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley10:32.82+3:40.89
129247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology10:32.87+3:40.94
129247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology10:32.87+3:40.94
131215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin10:34.50+3:42.57
132190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley10:35.22+3:43.29
133246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS10:35.69+3:43.76
134239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team10:36.57+3:44.64
135156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!10:37.28+3:45.35
136177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis10:37.49+3:45.56
137239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team10:38.16+3:46.23
138177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis10:38.99+3:47.06
139227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position10:39.32+3:47.39
140156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!10:39.34+3:47.41
141227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position10:39.52+3:47.59
142246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS10:39.79+3:47.86
143213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes10:42.96+3:51.03
144244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider10:43.03+3:51.10
145244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider10:43.44+3:51.51
146160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap10:45.13+3:53.20
147235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters10:45.22+3:53.29
148235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters10:45.51+3:53.58
149160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap10:46.14+3:54.21
150213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes10:46.36+3:54.43
151150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.10:48.11+3:56.18
152150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.10:53.47+4:01.54
153116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive10:54.54+4:02.61
154145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade10:55.92+4:03.99
155116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive10:56.89+4:04.96
156204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy10:58.44+4:06.51
157145
ANDREASEN, Joakim

DEN
Birdmans brigade10:59.58+4:07.65
158204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy11:00.64+4:08.71
159154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 111:05.87+4:13.94
160243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo11:09.05+4:17.12
161182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 211:09.54+4:17.61
162189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast11:10.88+4:18.95
163243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo11:11.10+4:19.17
164231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX11:15.00+4:23.07
165115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen11:15.53+4:23.60
166231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX11:16.35+4:24.42
167167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 311:22.04+4:30.11
168199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch11:27.07+4:35.14
169199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch11:27.18+4:35.25
170210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro11:28.07+4:36.14
171210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro11:29.57+4:37.64
172186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons11:30.64+4:38.71
173186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons11:30.70+4:38.77
174250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis11:31.08+4:39.15
175189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast11:31.40+4:39.47
176250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis11:33.99+4:42.06
177192
BATES, Aaron

GBR
ludicrous speed11:34.31+4:42.38
178166
VAN BEVER, Wim
 BBC 211:35.85+4:43.92
179192
ALLOTT, Matthew

GBR
ludicrous speed11:36.01+4:44.08
180115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen11:37.32+4:45.39
181166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
 BBC 211:37.89+4:45.96
182200
RICHARZ, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection11:38.45+4:46.52
183200
BREUER, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection11:39.30+4:47.37
184201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective11:54.42+5:02.49
185197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4211:56.80+5:04.87
186201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective11:59.82+5:07.89
187251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz12:00.90+5:08.97
188310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE12:03.31+5:11.38
189310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE12:03.46+5:11.53
190251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz12:06.71+5:14.78
191170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 612:06.89+5:14.96
192248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate12:10.72+5:18.79
193224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim12:13.33+5:21.40
194188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer12:28.32+5:36.39
195238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea12:29.37+5:37.44
196224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim12:30.69+5:38.76
197188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer12:31.57+5:39.64
198146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName12:32.02+5:40.09
199197
BOSSHARD, Nick

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4212:41.96+5:50.03
200170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 612:47.71+5:55.78
201137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
 Chase the Devil12:50.78+5:58.85
202194
GERRITS, Matthijs
 Test12:51.07+5:59.14
203238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea12:52.75+6:00.82
204167
EECKHOUT, Manu
 BBC 312:53.86+6:01.93
205194
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Test12:54.93+6:03.00
206135
LANTZ, Anders

SWE
TSM12:55.36+6:03.43
207137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil12:55.49+6:03.56
208135
COLLBO, Claes

SWE
TSM12:56.16+6:04.23
209105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team12:57.99+6:06.06
210220
FRANO, Petr
 BeerBoys CirCus13:01.03+6:09.10
211169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 513:09.10+6:17.17
212219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers13:19.70+6:27.77
213219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers13:19.75+6:27.82
214159
MONGUZZI, Federico

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures13:22.00+6:30.07
215159
PRESAZZI, Marco

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures13:22.80+6:30.87
216105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team13:24.47+6:32.54
217154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 113:25.78+6:33.85
218152
MORRICE, David

GBR
Trace Defrein13:27.04+6:35.11
219152
LANGTON, William

GBR
Trace Defrein13:28.25+6:36.32
220202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB13:55.89+7:03.96
221169
SOENS, Jürgen
 BBC 513:57.27+7:05.34
222229
BATTAINI, Sandro

SUI
GABA-AG14:47.13+7:55.20
223229
THOMA, Urs

SUI
GABA-AG14:49.14+7:57.21
224252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa14:49.17+7:57.24
225163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar14:54.98+8:03.05
226163
LANSDOWNE, Will

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar15:00.28+8:08.35
227202
LACEY, Peter

GBR
Team OTB15:01.63+8:09.70
228208
POCIECHA, Sam

GBR
Wombling two15:05.42+8:13.49
229252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa15:09.09+8:17.16
230208
KILNER, Tom

GBR
Wombling two15:12.58+8:20.65
231220
BREZINA, Tomas
 BeerBoys CirCus15:25.82+8:33.89
232222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 215:33.75+8:41.82
233222
TIELEMANS, Tim

NED
Flatlanders 215:33.81+8:41.88
234132
LAFRENAIS, Chris

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club15:38.02+8:46.09
235132
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club15:38.26+8:46.33
236173
DURBIN, Francesco

SUI
800A16:18.96+9:27.03
237173
GUAJANA, Ivan

SUI
800A16:22.58+9:30.65
238178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
 Going Down16:56.19+10:04.26
239178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
 Going Down16:56.34+10:04.41
240138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
 Flatlanders 117:22.32+10:30.39
241138
VAN HOORN, Bart
 Flatlanders 117:24.42+10:32.49
242185
SVÉDA, Ludek
 Moravian Eagles 117:53.92+11:01.99
243185
FEJTA, Rostislav
 Moravian Eagles 118:15.91+11:23.98
244153
KELBL, Tomás
 Moravian Eagles 218:32.42+11:40.49
245153
STORK, David
 Moravian Eagles 218:32.77+11:40.84
246217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume

GER
Moutons et Fils18:56.25+12:04.32
247217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias

GER
Moutons et Fils19:28.75+12:36.82
248228
KOLB, Pablo

SUI
Bikebusters21:07.26+14:15.33
249228
KLIMOV, Artem

SUI
Bikebusters21:10.57+14:18.64
250176
CLEMENTS, Paul

GBR
Gears N Beers22:35.12+15:43.19
251176
BRYERS, James

GBR
Gears N Beers22:37.37+15:45.44
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin

GER
Ghost Factory Racing9:09.22---
2319
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Factory Racing9:10.53+0:01.30
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
one80shop.ch10:03.21+0:53.99
4313
COESTER, Carla

SUI
one80shop.ch10:06.32+0:57.09
5307
MERK, Matthias

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales10:16.14+1:06.91
6307
MOSER, Hanna

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales10:17.98+1:08.75
7314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer

SUI
Stützrädli10:52.77+1:43.54
8314
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli10:53.12+1:43.89
9308
SPREITER, Gian

SUI
Raschaglius11:16.32+2:07.10
10311
HALHEAD, Sophie

GBR
TBC11:21.08+2:11.86
11311
HALHEAD, Tom

GBR
TBC11:21.18+2:11.96
12302
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
Trailstar11:26.98+2:17.75
13302
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
Trailstar11:27.49+2:18.26
14315
SPRATT, Mark

GBR
Sprattinators11:28.93+2:19.71
15315
ALEXANDER, Melanie

GBR
Sprattinators11:30.29+2:21.07
16317
ELFERINK, Hielke

NED
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos11:33.56+2:24.33
17317
HARTMANN, Anderl

GER
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos11:36.42+2:27.19
18308
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Raschaglius11:40.96+2:31.74
19305
CARRER, Marco
 Kraftwerk12:13.66+3:04.43
20305
CARRER, Eva
 Kraftwerk12:15.36+3:06.14
21318
DINES, Tyrone

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing13:23.99+4:14.76
22304
HANCILL, Matt

SUI
teaching for it14:10.39+5:01.17
23304
ELLIOT, Cait

SUI
teaching for it14:15.15+5:05.93
24312
DEISENBERGER, Tina

GER
Trail Weirdos14:20.60+5:11.37
25312
GERING, Thomas

GER
Trail Weirdos14:23.40+5:14.18
26318
TERNELLI, Daniela

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing14:40.18+5:30.96
27309
TOPHAM, Paul

GBR
Topcat Racing15:43.00+6:33.77
28309
TOPHAM, Cat

GBR
Topcat Racing15:47.43+6:38.21
29306
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
Cycleholix28:22.50+19:13.27
30306
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Cycleholix28:28.65+19:19.43
Ladies
1408
GEHRIG, Anita

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team9:18.39---
2408
GEHRIG, Carolin

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team9:20.75+0:02.35
3401
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team9:24.54+0:06.14
4401
KUSTER, Andrea

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team9:26.49+0:08.09
5405
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Flims MTB Girls12:07.78+2:49.38
6402
DURRER, Priska

SUI
Sweet as ...12:29.44+3:11.04
7402
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Sweet as ...12:31.75+3:13.35
8405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
Flims MTB Girls12:34.71+3:16.31
9406
BALSIGER, Selina

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis14:08.03+4:49.63
10406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis14:09.03+4:50.63
11403
MAYR, Jeannette

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 214:16.43+4:58.03
12403
VETTERLI, Nadège

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 214:17.64+4:59.24
13404
ERICSSON, Katrin

SWE
sweDazz17:36.31+8:17.91
14404
ERICSSON, Veronika

SWE
sweDazz17:41.96+8:23.57

Posms 2

Men
1102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team9:34.59---
2102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team9:36.54+0:01.95
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection10:00.13+0:25.53
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection10:01.64+0:27.04
5123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat10:22.43+0:47.84
6123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat10:28.75+0:54.16
7111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude10:50.40+1:15.81
8103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch10:50.79+1:16.20
9103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch10:51.25+1:16.65
10111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude10:52.21+1:17.61
11157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest11:00.21+1:25.61
12157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest11:02.02+1:27.42
13101
KUMMROW, Sam

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 111:04.28+1:29.69
14112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann11:04.53+1:29.94
15136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies11:05.72+1:31.13
16101
MAYR, Anthony

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 111:06.53+1:31.94
17112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann11:06.60+1:32.00
18206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro11:08.68+1:34.08
19206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro11:10.48+1:35.89
20195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches11:11.23+1:36.64
21205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies11:15.18+1:40.59
22117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers11:17.53+1:42.93
23205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies11:17.64+1:43.04
24117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers11:20.43+1:45.83
25129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT11:25.36+1:50.76
26230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark11:28.97+1:54.38
27129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT11:29.46+1:54.87
28230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark11:33.18+1:58.58
29113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch11:37.67+2:03.07
30113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch11:38.57+2:03.98
31245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B11:41.07+2:06.48
32245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B11:41.72+2:07.13
33122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing11:45.86+2:11.27
34108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet11:46.88+2:12.28
35108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet11:47.63+2:13.03
36225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing11:49.04+2:14.45
37120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers11:49.56+2:14.96
38122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing11:49.57+2:14.97
39120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers11:50.26+2:15.67
40109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton11:52.07+2:17.48
41225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing11:52.80+2:18.21
42109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton11:55.39+2:20.79
43107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can11:55.57+2:20.98
44119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché11:57.21+2:22.61
45107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can11:57.39+2:22.79
46121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche11:59.39+2:24.80
47126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee12:03.48+2:28.89
48126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee12:03.78+2:29.19
49240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing12:04.81+2:30.21
50119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché12:04.97+2:30.38
51121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche12:05.56+2:30.96
52195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches12:07.45+2:32.85
53136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies12:10.82+2:36.22
54130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam12:13.27+2:38.68
55130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam12:14.62+2:40.03
56181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team12:27.85+2:53.25
57104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE12:28.54+2:53.95
58198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike12:28.66+2:54.07
59181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team12:28.79+2:54.20
60198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike12:28.86+2:54.27
61104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE12:29.90+2:55.31
62212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers12:31.77+2:57.17
63212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers12:34.42+2:59.83
64165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 112:34.86+3:00.27
65128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam12:36.43+3:01.83
66236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.012:37.73+3:03.14
67236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.012:38.03+3:03.44
68128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam12:39.98+3:05.39
69125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension12:41.33+3:06.74
70175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN12:43.71+3:09.12
71249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest12:46.01+3:11.42
72196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis12:47.16+3:12.57
73131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo12:47.51+3:12.92
74218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö12:49.46+3:14.87
75196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis12:49.68+3:15.08
76242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev12:50.95+3:16.35
77131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo12:51.77+3:17.17
78242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev12:55.40+3:20.81
79183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s12:56.61+3:22.02
80125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension12:57.82+3:23.23
81158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle12:57.82+3:23.23
82158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle12:59.72+3:25.13
83241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants13:03.19+3:28.60
84244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider13:03.27+3:28.67
85218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö13:04.29+3:29.70
86175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN13:04.91+3:30.32
87240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing13:07.34+3:32.75
88162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD13:12.00+3:37.40
89162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD13:12.10+3:37.50
90133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo13:14.53+3:39.94
91165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 113:14.89+3:40.30
92141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino13:15.37+3:40.78
93141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino13:15.52+3:40.92
94184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 113:15.71+3:41.11
95133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo13:16.03+3:41.44
96127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 213:17.37+3:42.78
97203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt13:17.86+3:43.27
98203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt13:18.01+3:43.42
99207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige13:18.40+3:43.81
100243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo13:18.43+3:43.83
101243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo13:19.58+3:44.99
102244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider13:20.61+3:46.01
103207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige13:21.51+3:46.92
104211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS13:23.96+3:49.37
105241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants13:24.74+3:50.14
106184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 113:26.17+3:51.58
107247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology13:26.44+3:51.85
108115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen13:26.52+3:51.93
109247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology13:26.60+3:52.00
110249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest13:28.50+3:53.90
111182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 213:29.78+3:55.19
112223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends13:30.14+3:55.55
113223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends13:30.30+3:55.71
114246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS13:31.43+3:56.84
115182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 213:31.89+3:57.30
116142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick13:33.54+3:58.95
117237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF13:34.68+4:00.09
118237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF13:35.03+4:00.43
119140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs13:36.47+4:01.88
120221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote13:37.46+4:02.87
121221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote13:37.51+4:02.92
122246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS13:38.75+4:04.15
123211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS13:38.80+4:04.21
124118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman13:38.98+4:04.39
125140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs13:39.03+4:04.43
126134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder13:40.27+4:05.67
127134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder13:40.47+4:05.88
128190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley13:51.57+4:16.98
129190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley13:51.73+4:17.14
130239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team13:52.64+4:18.04
131239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team13:53.64+4:19.05
132215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin13:56.03+4:21.43
133116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive14:00.52+4:25.93
134171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester14:05.96+4:31.37
135116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive14:06.49+4:31.89
136177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis14:08.98+4:34.39
137171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester14:09.02+4:34.43
138177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis14:11.63+4:37.03
139213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes14:12.89+4:38.29
140213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes14:13.44+4:38.85
141115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen14:13.67+4:39.07
142142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick14:15.59+4:40.99
143188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer14:16.76+4:42.17
144250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis14:16.85+4:42.26
145127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 214:17.14+4:42.55
146310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE14:17.53+4:42.94
147188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer14:25.58+4:50.99
148204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy14:29.31+4:54.71
149166
VAN BEVER, Wim
 BBC 214:29.42+4:54.82
150215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin14:29.75+4:55.16
151204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy14:29.76+4:55.17
152250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis14:35.39+5:00.80
153227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position14:39.82+5:05.23
154145
ANDREASEN, Joakim

DEN
Birdmans brigade14:43.50+5:08.90
155145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade14:45.14+5:10.55
156166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
 BBC 214:45.75+5:11.15
157160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap14:47.27+5:12.68
158160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap14:48.77+5:14.17
159155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty14:49.03+5:14.44
160155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty14:51.69+5:17.10
161167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 314:51.92+5:17.32
162146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName14:56.40+5:21.81
163231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX14:56.48+5:21.89
164227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position14:57.65+5:23.06
165210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro14:58.68+5:24.08
166210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro15:03.39+5:28.79
167154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 115:05.94+5:31.35
168169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 515:11.86+5:37.26
169310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE15:12.06+5:37.46
170186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons15:18.53+5:43.93
171186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons15:21.33+5:46.74
172170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 615:28.46+5:53.86
173238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea15:35.61+6:01.02
174156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!15:36.73+6:02.14
175251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz15:39.06+6:04.46
176231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX15:39.87+6:05.28
177156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!15:42.93+6:08.34
178238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea15:48.28+6:13.69
179251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz16:02.86+6:28.27
180201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective16:05.20+6:30.60
181224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim16:06.15+6:31.56
182132
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club16:06.76+6:32.17
183105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team16:07.20+6:32.60
184224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim16:12.16+6:37.57
185170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 616:22.12+6:47.53
186199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch16:25.64+6:51.04
187199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch16:25.68+6:51.09
188248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate16:28.03+6:53.43
189252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa16:28.28+6:53.68
190248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate16:29.97+6:55.38
191192
BATES, Aaron

GBR
ludicrous speed16:31.53+6:56.93
192192
ALLOTT, Matthew

GBR
ludicrous speed16:32.93+6:58.34
193252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa16:37.28+7:02.69
194152
MORRICE, David

GBR
Trace Defrein16:47.93+7:13.34
195152
LANGTON, William

GBR
Trace Defrein16:49.19+7:14.60
196208
KILNER, Tom

GBR
Wombling two16:58.23+7:23.64
197208
POCIECHA, Sam

GBR
Wombling two17:02.19+7:27.60
198201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective17:05.93+7:31.33
199194
GERRITS, Matthijs
 Test17:20.26+7:45.67
200132
LAFRENAIS, Chris

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club17:22.11+7:47.52
201110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 117:22.30+7:47.71
202194
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Test17:24.22+7:49.63
203154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 117:24.84+7:50.24
204110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 117:25.52+7:50.92
205219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers17:26.60+7:52.00
206219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers17:29.71+7:55.11
207229
THOMA, Urs

SUI
GABA-AG17:30.77+7:56.17
208159
MONGUZZI, Federico

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures17:32.35+7:57.76
209229
BATTAINI, Sandro

SUI
GABA-AG17:33.22+7:58.63
210159
PRESAZZI, Marco

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures17:41.77+8:07.18
211222
TIELEMANS, Tim

NED
Flatlanders 217:54.53+8:19.93
212222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 217:55.88+8:21.28
213105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team18:01.02+8:26.43
214169
SOENS, Jürgen
 BBC 518:42.12+9:07.53
215189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast18:49.75+9:15.16
216202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB18:54.53+9:19.93
217189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast18:55.92+9:21.32
218220
FRANO, Petr
 BeerBoys CirCus19:00.87+9:26.28
219200
BREUER, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection19:21.58+9:46.99
220200
RICHARZ, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection19:24.43+9:49.84
221167
EECKHOUT, Manu
 BBC 319:32.28+9:57.68
222163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar19:47.44+10:12.85
223202
LACEY, Peter

GBR
Team OTB19:53.46+10:18.86
224235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters19:54.03+10:19.44
225178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
 Going Down19:54.72+10:20.13
226150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.19:54.79+10:20.20
227235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters19:55.09+10:20.49
228178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
 Going Down19:58.29+10:23.69
229163
LANSDOWNE, Will

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar20:05.03+10:30.43
230138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
 Flatlanders 120:13.62+10:39.03
231138
VAN HOORN, Bart
 Flatlanders 120:13.72+10:39.13
232173
GUAJANA, Ivan

SUI
800A20:15.27+10:40.68
233217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume

GER
Moutons et Fils20:15.65+10:41.06
234173
DURBIN, Francesco

SUI
800A20:17.62+10:43.03
235135
LANTZ, Anders

SWE
TSM20:29.93+10:55.34
236137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
 Chase the Devil20:32.32+10:57.73
237137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil20:33.02+10:58.42
238197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4220:35.07+11:00.47
239135
COLLBO, Claes

SWE
TSM20:49.88+11:15.28
240217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias

GER
Moutons et Fils21:19.59+11:44.99
241197
BOSSHARD, Nick

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4221:28.33+11:53.74
242220
BREZINA, Tomas
 BeerBoys CirCus23:18.78+13:44.18
243185
SVÉDA, Ludek
 Moravian Eagles 126:41.96+17:07.37
244185
FEJTA, Rostislav
 Moravian Eagles 126:52.54+17:17.94
245176
CLEMENTS, Paul

GBR
Gears N Beers26:56.50+17:21.91
246176
BRYERS, James

GBR
Gears N Beers27:01.96+17:27.36
247153
KELBL, Tomás
 Moravian Eagles 227:10.28+17:35.69
248153
STORK, David
 Moravian Eagles 227:33.59+17:59.00
249150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.46:18.75+36:44.15
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin

GER
Ghost Factory Racing12:01.39---
2319
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Factory Racing12:04.50+0:03.10
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
one80shop.ch13:03.54+1:02.14
4313
COESTER, Carla

SUI
one80shop.ch13:06.65+1:05.25
5317
HARTMANN, Anderl

GER
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos13:24.91+1:23.51
6317
ELFERINK, Hielke

NED
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos13:25.16+1:23.76
7302
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
Trailstar13:38.30+1:36.90
8302
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
Trailstar13:41.61+1:40.21
9307
MERK, Matthias

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales13:50.88+1:49.48
10305
CARRER, Marco
 Kraftwerk13:57.57+1:56.17
11314
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli13:58.64+1:57.24
12305
CARRER, Eva
 Kraftwerk13:58.67+1:57.27
13314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer

SUI
Stützrädli14:02.86+2:01.46
14307
MOSER, Hanna

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales14:06.44+2:05.04
15311
HALHEAD, Tom

GBR
TBC14:30.10+2:28.71
16311
HALHEAD, Sophie

GBR
TBC14:39.37+2:37.97
17315
SPRATT, Mark

GBR
Sprattinators14:46.24+2:44.84
18315
ALEXANDER, Melanie

GBR
Sprattinators14:46.34+2:44.94
19308
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Raschaglius15:13.96+3:12.56
20308
SPREITER, Gian

SUI
Raschaglius15:17.97+3:16.57
21318
DINES, Tyrone

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing15:52.00+3:50.60
22304
HANCILL, Matt

SUI
teaching for it18:11.27+6:09.87
23304
ELLIOT, Cait

SUI
teaching for it18:12.42+6:11.02
24306
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
Cycleholix19:16.54+7:15.14
25306
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Cycleholix19:16.70+7:15.30
26318
TERNELLI, Daniela

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing19:21.16+7:19.76
27309
TOPHAM, Cat

GBR
Topcat Racing19:29.68+7:28.28
28309
TOPHAM, Paul

GBR
Topcat Racing20:27.14+8:25.74
29312
DEISENBERGER, Tina

GER
Trail Weirdos20:29.29+8:27.89
30312
GERING, Thomas

GER
Trail Weirdos20:45.58+8:44.18
Ladies
1408
GEHRIG, Anita

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team11:57.43---
2408
GEHRIG, Carolin

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team12:00.28+0:02.85
3401
KUSTER, Andrea

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team12:26.10+0:28.67
4401
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team12:27.11+0:29.67
5402
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Sweet as ...15:11.53+3:14.10
6402
DURRER, Priska

SUI
Sweet as ...15:12.19+3:14.75
7403
MAYR, Jeannette

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 215:45.99+3:48.55
8403
VETTERLI, Nadège

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 215:49.50+3:52.06
9405
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Flims MTB Girls16:41.76+4:44.32
10405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
Flims MTB Girls16:42.71+4:45.28
11406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis17:03.82+5:06.38
12406
BALSIGER, Selina

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis17:06.27+5:08.83
13404
ERICSSON, Katrin

SWE
sweDazz21:33.64+9:36.21
14404
ERICSSON, Veronika

SWE
sweDazz21:36.45+9:39.01

Posms 2 Kopā

Men
1102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team16:27.36---
2102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team16:28.47+0:01.11
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection16:57.10+0:29.73
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection16:58.70+0:31.33
5123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat17:49.20+1:21.83
6123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat17:55.87+1:28.50
7111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude18:07.96+1:40.59
8111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude18:11.51+1:44.14
9103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch18:13.47+1:46.10
10103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch18:14.03+1:46.66
11157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest19:08.66+2:41.29
12117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers19:13.61+2:46.25
13117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers19:14.42+2:47.05
14230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark19:18.10+2:50.74
15112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann19:18.67+2:51.30
16195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches19:20.10+2:52.73
17112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann19:20.13+2:52.76
18157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest19:21.47+2:54.10
19101
KUMMROW, Sam

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 119:22.80+2:55.43
20120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers19:24.85+2:57.48
21101
MAYR, Anthony

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 119:25.50+2:58.13
22120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers19:25.64+2:58.28
23230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark19:26.67+2:59.30
24205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies19:28.00+3:00.64
25129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT19:29.10+3:01.73
26205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies19:30.86+3:03.50
27136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies19:33.31+3:05.94
28129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT19:36.72+3:09.36
29113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch19:45.87+3:18.50
30113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch19:47.82+3:20.46
31109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton19:52.17+3:24.80
32109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton19:58.33+3:30.97
33245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B20:05.70+3:38.33
34245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B20:06.35+3:38.98
35108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet20:13.00+3:45.64
36108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet20:13.30+3:45.93
37107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can20:13.80+3:46.43
38107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can20:15.52+3:48.15
39206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro20:23.87+3:56.50
40195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches20:27.98+4:00.61
41206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro20:29.68+4:02.32
42122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing20:40.11+4:12.75
43104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE20:41.66+4:14.29
44104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE20:42.53+4:15.16
45122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing20:44.47+4:17.10
46136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies20:49.11+4:21.75
47121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche21:02.11+4:34.74
48121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche21:09.17+4:41.80
49126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee21:17.61+4:50.24
50225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing21:17.70+4:50.33
51126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee21:17.91+4:50.54
52119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché21:18.18+4:50.82
53225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing21:24.36+4:56.99
54119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché21:25.05+4:57.68
55212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers21:25.69+4:58.32
56130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam21:26.20+4:58.83
57130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam21:27.90+5:00.54
58212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers21:30.10+5:02.74
59198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike21:30.90+5:03.54
60198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike21:30.96+5:03.59
61240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing21:34.78+5:07.41
62128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam21:40.00+5:12.63
63128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam21:42.85+5:15.48
64165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 121:55.47+5:28.10
65127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 221:56.28+5:28.92
66175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN21:58.71+5:31.35
67249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest22:00.73+5:33.36
68241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants22:03.10+5:35.73
69196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis22:15.04+5:47.68
70196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis22:16.78+5:49.41
71175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN22:17.06+5:49.69
72242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev22:20.37+5:53.00
73242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev22:25.23+5:57.86
74236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.022:27.14+5:59.78
75236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.022:28.25+6:00.88
76125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension22:32.74+6:05.37
77181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team22:34.21+6:06.85
78181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team22:36.10+6:08.74
79165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 122:36.15+6:08.79
80140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs22:36.43+6:09.07
81183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s22:37.59+6:10.22
82140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs22:39.24+6:11.87
83131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo22:43.34+6:15.97
84241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants22:43.42+6:16.05
85131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo22:48.10+6:20.73
86125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension22:51.33+6:23.96
87141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino22:51.78+6:24.42
88141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino22:53.04+6:25.67
89218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö23:00.93+6:33.56
90249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest23:01.74+6:34.37
91240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing23:04.10+6:36.73
92162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD23:05.71+6:38.35
93162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD23:05.86+6:38.50
94223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends23:10.43+6:43.06
95223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends23:10.87+6:43.50
96158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle23:13.53+6:46.16
97158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle23:14.72+6:47.35
98218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö23:16.10+6:48.74
99221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote23:17.71+6:50.35
100221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote23:18.01+6:50.64
101127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 223:18.28+6:50.92
102207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige23:23.51+6:56.14
103203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt23:27.96+7:00.60
104203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt23:28.42+7:01.05
105184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 123:29.50+7:02.14
106118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman23:33.32+7:05.95
107207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige23:35.18+7:07.81
108184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 123:37.07+7:09.71
109211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS23:40.04+7:12.68
110142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick23:43.75+7:16.38
111244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider23:46.31+7:18.94
112133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo23:46.69+7:19.32
113133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo23:48.00+7:20.63
114182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 223:57.38+7:30.01
115237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF23:58.47+7:31.11
116247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology23:59.32+7:31.95
117247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology23:59.47+7:32.11
118211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS24:00.44+7:33.07
119237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF24:00.97+7:33.61
120134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder24:02.34+7:34.97
121244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider24:04.05+7:36.68
122134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder24:09.34+7:41.97
123246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS24:11.23+7:43.86
124246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS24:14.44+7:47.07
125171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester24:23.87+7:56.50
126190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley24:24.40+7:57.03
127215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin24:26.07+7:58.71
128190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley24:26.96+7:59.59
129243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo24:27.48+8:00.11
130142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick24:28.60+8:01.23
131239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team24:29.21+8:01.84
132243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo24:30.68+8:03.32
133171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester24:30.93+8:03.57
134239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team24:31.81+8:04.44
135182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 224:39.33+8:11.96
136115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen24:42.06+8:14.69
137177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis24:47.97+8:20.61
138177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis24:49.12+8:21.75
139155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty24:53.28+8:25.91
140116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive24:55.06+8:27.69
141213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes24:55.85+8:28.48
142213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes24:59.81+8:32.44
143155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty25:03.00+8:35.63
144116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive25:03.39+8:36.02
145215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin25:04.26+8:36.89
146110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 125:15.11+8:47.75
147227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position25:19.14+8:51.78
148110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 125:22.54+8:55.18
149204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy25:28.21+9:00.84
150204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy25:29.95+9:02.58
151160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap25:33.41+9:06.04
152160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap25:33.90+9:06.53
153227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position25:37.18+9:09.81
154145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade25:41.07+9:13.71
155145
ANDREASEN, Joakim

DEN
Birdmans brigade25:43.08+9:15.71
156250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis25:47.94+9:20.57
157115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen25:51.00+9:23.63
158166
VAN BEVER, Wim
 BBC 226:05.27+9:37.90
159250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis26:09.39+9:42.02
160231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX26:11.48+9:44.11
161154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 126:11.82+9:44.45
162167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 326:13.96+9:46.60
163156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!26:14.02+9:46.65
164248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate26:17.92+9:50.55
165310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE26:21.00+9:53.64
166156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!26:22.28+9:54.91
167166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
 BBC 226:23.64+9:56.28
168210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro26:26.75+9:59.38
169210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro26:32.96+10:05.60
170188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer26:45.09+10:17.72
171186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons26:49.23+10:21.86
172186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons26:51.98+10:24.61
173231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX26:56.22+10:28.86
174188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer26:57.16+10:29.79
175310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE27:15.37+10:48.00
176146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName27:28.43+11:01.06
177170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 627:35.35+11:07.99
178251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz27:45.77+11:18.40
179199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch27:52.76+11:25.39
180199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch27:52.82+11:25.45
181201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective27:59.62+11:32.25
182251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz28:03.77+11:36.40
183238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea28:04.99+11:37.62
184192
BATES, Aaron

GBR
ludicrous speed28:05.84+11:38.47
185192
ALLOTT, Matthew

GBR
ludicrous speed28:08.95+11:41.58
186224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim28:19.49+11:52.12
187169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 528:20.96+11:53.60
188248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate28:40.70+12:13.33
189238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea28:41.04+12:13.68
190224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim28:42.85+12:15.49
191105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team29:05.19+12:37.82
192201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective29:05.75+12:38.39
193170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 629:09.83+12:42.46
194189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast30:06.80+13:39.43
195194
GERRITS, Matthijs
 Test30:11.33+13:43.96
196152
MORRICE, David

GBR
Trace Defrein30:14.98+13:47.61
197152
LANGTON, William

GBR
Trace Defrein30:17.45+13:50.08
198194
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Test30:19.15+13:51.79
199189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast30:21.16+13:53.79
200235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters30:39.26+14:11.89
201235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters30:40.60+14:13.24
202150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.30:42.91+14:15.54
203219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers30:46.35+14:18.98
204219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers30:49.41+14:22.04
205154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 130:50.62+14:23.25
206159
MONGUZZI, Federico

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures30:54.36+14:27.00
207200
BREUER, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection31:00.89+14:33.52
208200
RICHARZ, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection31:02.89+14:35.52
209159
PRESAZZI, Marco

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures31:04.57+14:37.21
210252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa31:17.45+14:50.08
211105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team31:25.50+14:58.13
212132
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club31:45.03+15:17.66
213252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa31:46.38+15:19.01
214220
FRANO, Petr
 BeerBoys CirCus32:01.90+15:34.53
215208
POCIECHA, Sam

GBR
Wombling two32:07.61+15:40.25
216208
KILNER, Tom

GBR
Wombling two32:10.82+15:43.45
217229
THOMA, Urs

SUI
GABA-AG32:19.91+15:52.54
218229
BATTAINI, Sandro

SUI
GABA-AG32:20.36+15:52.99
219167
EECKHOUT, Manu
 BBC 332:26.14+15:58.78
220197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4232:31.87+16:04.50
221169
SOENS, Jürgen
 BBC 532:39.39+16:12.03
222202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB32:50.42+16:23.05
223132
LAFRENAIS, Chris

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club33:00.14+16:32.77
224137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
 Chase the Devil33:23.10+16:55.74
225135
LANTZ, Anders

SWE
TSM33:25.30+16:57.93
226222
TIELEMANS, Tim

NED
Flatlanders 233:28.34+17:00.97
227137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil33:28.51+17:01.14
228222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 233:29.64+17:02.27
229135
COLLBO, Claes

SWE
TSM33:46.04+17:18.68
230197
BOSSHARD, Nick

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4234:10.29+17:42.93
231163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar34:42.42+18:15.06
232202
LACEY, Peter

GBR
Team OTB34:55.09+18:27.72
233163
LANSDOWNE, Will

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar35:05.32+18:37.95
234173
DURBIN, Francesco

SUI
800A36:36.59+20:09.22
235173
GUAJANA, Ivan

SUI
800A36:37.86+20:10.49
236178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
 Going Down36:50.92+20:23.55
237178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
 Going Down36:54.63+20:27.26
238138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
 Flatlanders 137:35.94+21:08.57
239138
VAN HOORN, Bart
 Flatlanders 137:38.14+21:10.78
240220
BREZINA, Tomas
 BeerBoys CirCus38:44.61+22:17.24
241217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume

GER
Moutons et Fils39:11.90+22:44.53
242217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias

GER
Moutons et Fils40:48.34+24:20.97
243185
SVÉDA, Ludek
 Moravian Eagles 144:35.89+28:08.53
244185
FEJTA, Rostislav
 Moravian Eagles 145:08.45+28:41.08
245153
KELBL, Tomás
 Moravian Eagles 245:42.71+29:15.34
246153
STORK, David
 Moravian Eagles 246:06.36+29:39.00
247176
CLEMENTS, Paul

GBR
Gears N Beers49:31.63+33:04.26
248176
BRYERS, James

GBR
Gears N Beers49:39.33+33:11.96
249150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.57:12.22+40:44.86
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin

GER
Ghost Factory Racing21:10.62---
2319
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Factory Racing21:15.03+0:04.41
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
one80shop.ch23:06.76+1:56.14
4313
COESTER, Carla

SUI
one80shop.ch23:12.97+2:02.35
5307
MERK, Matthias

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales24:07.02+2:56.39
6307
MOSER, Hanna

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales24:24.43+3:13.80
7314
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli24:51.77+3:41.14
8314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer

SUI
Stützrädli24:55.63+3:45.00
9317
ELFERINK, Hielke

NED
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos24:58.72+3:48.10
10317
HARTMANN, Anderl

GER
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos25:01.33+3:50.71
11302
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
Trailstar25:05.79+3:55.17
12302
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
Trailstar25:08.60+3:57.97
13311
HALHEAD, Tom

GBR
TBC25:51.29+4:40.67
14311
HALHEAD, Sophie

GBR
TBC26:00.46+4:49.83
15305
CARRER, Marco
 Kraftwerk26:11.23+5:00.60
16305
CARRER, Eva
 Kraftwerk26:14.03+5:03.41
17315
SPRATT, Mark

GBR
Sprattinators26:15.18+5:04.55
18315
ALEXANDER, Melanie

GBR
Sprattinators26:16.64+5:06.01
19308
SPREITER, Gian

SUI
Raschaglius26:34.30+5:23.68
20308
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Raschaglius26:54.93+5:44.31
21318
DINES, Tyrone

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing29:15.99+8:05.36
22304
HANCILL, Matt

SUI
teaching for it32:21.67+11:11.04
23304
ELLIOT, Cait

SUI
teaching for it32:27.57+11:16.95
24318
TERNELLI, Daniela

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing34:01.35+12:50.72
25312
DEISENBERGER, Tina

GER
Trail Weirdos34:49.89+13:39.27
26312
GERING, Thomas

GER
Trail Weirdos35:08.99+13:58.36
27309
TOPHAM, Cat

GBR
Topcat Racing35:17.12+14:06.49
28309
TOPHAM, Paul

GBR
Topcat Racing36:10.14+14:59.51
29306
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
Cycleholix47:39.04+26:28.42
30306
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Cycleholix47:45.36+26:34.73
Ladies
1408
GEHRIG, Anita

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team21:15.83---
2408
GEHRIG, Carolin

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team21:21.03+0:05.20
3401
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team21:51.66+0:35.82
4401
KUSTER, Andrea

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team21:52.60+0:36.76
5402
DURRER, Priska

SUI
Sweet as ...27:41.64+6:25.80
6402
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Sweet as ...27:43.28+6:27.45
7405
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Flims MTB Girls28:49.54+7:33.71
8405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
Flims MTB Girls29:17.43+8:01.60
9403
MAYR, Jeannette

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 230:02.43+8:46.59
10403
VETTERLI, Nadège

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 230:07.14+8:51.30
11406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis31:12.85+9:57.01
12406
BALSIGER, Selina

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis31:14.30+9:58.46
13404
ERICSSON, Katrin

SWE
sweDazz39:09.96+17:54.12
14404
ERICSSON, Veronika

SWE
sweDazz39:18.42+18:02.58

Posms 3

Men
1102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team3:17.85---
2102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team3:18.40+0:00.54
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection3:31.75+0:13.89
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection3:32.25+0:14.39
5111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude3:38.57+0:20.71
6111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude3:39.38+0:21.52
7123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat3:39.57+0:21.71
8120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers3:45.60+0:27.74
9120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers3:45.70+0:27.84
10123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat3:47.58+0:29.72
11117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers3:48.11+0:30.25
12112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann3:51.00+0:33.14
13103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch3:51.32+0:33.46
14103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch3:51.71+0:33.86
15112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann3:51.90+0:34.04
16205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies3:53.65+0:35.79
17195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches3:56.50+0:38.64
18109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton3:57.22+0:39.36
19157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest3:57.64+0:39.79
20157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest3:57.71+0:39.85
21205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies3:57.76+0:39.90
22110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 13:58.62+0:40.76
23109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton3:58.68+0:40.82
24110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 13:59.32+0:41.46
25238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea3:59.55+0:41.69
26104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE3:59.81+0:41.95
27136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies4:00.13+0:42.27
28129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT4:00.87+0:43.01
29129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT4:00.97+0:43.11
30104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE4:01.36+0:43.50
31108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet4:01.57+0:43.71
32108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet4:02.92+0:45.07
33117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers4:04.22+0:46.36
34230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark4:04.71+0:46.86
35230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark4:04.82+0:46.96
36113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch4:06.35+0:48.49
37121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche4:08.66+0:50.80
38113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch4:08.70+0:50.84
39133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo4:08.79+0:50.93
39133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo4:08.79+0:50.93
41127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 24:09.74+0:51.88
42127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 24:09.89+0:52.03
43245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B4:09.93+0:52.07
44245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B4:10.03+0:52.17
45126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee4:10.47+0:52.61
46236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.04:11.10+0:53.25
47175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN4:11.11+0:53.25
48206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro4:11.16+0:53.30
49121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche4:11.31+0:53.45
50131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo4:11.36+0:53.50
51218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö4:11.46+0:53.61
52175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN4:11.57+0:53.71
53126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee4:11.83+0:53.97
54195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches4:11.91+0:54.05
55136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies4:12.64+0:54.79
56122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing4:13.57+0:55.71
57206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro4:14.46+0:56.61
58141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino4:14.88+0:57.02
59236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.04:15.01+0:57.15
60221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote4:15.18+0:57.32
61218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö4:15.27+0:57.41
62162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD4:15.28+0:57.42
63221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote4:15.68+0:57.82
64125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension4:16.03+0:58.17
65242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev4:16.12+0:58.26
66128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam4:17.17+0:59.31
67140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs4:17.29+0:59.43
68212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers4:17.39+0:59.53
69140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs4:17.39+0:59.53
70241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants4:17.51+0:59.65
71242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev4:18.13+1:00.27
72165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 14:18.19+1:00.33
73181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team4:19.25+1:01.39
74128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam4:19.37+1:01.51
75165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 14:19.54+1:01.68
76181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team4:19.90+1:02.04
77212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers4:20.69+1:02.83
78225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing4:21.18+1:03.32
79198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike4:22.15+1:04.29
80198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike4:22.35+1:04.49
81225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing4:22.62+1:04.76
82119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché4:24.00+1:06.14
83141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino4:24.50+1:06.64
84122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing4:25.28+1:07.43
85131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo4:25.63+1:07.77
86125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension4:25.70+1:07.84
87197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 424:25.78+1:07.92
88184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 14:29.21+1:11.36
89196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis4:29.36+1:11.50
90196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis4:29.81+1:11.95
91246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS4:31.42+1:13.56
92118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman4:32.21+1:14.35
93223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends4:32.30+1:14.44
94150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.4:33.68+1:15.82
95223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends4:33.71+1:15.85
96150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.4:34.07+1:16.21
97246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS4:34.62+1:16.76
98183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s4:35.29+1:17.43
99240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing4:35.32+1:17.46
100240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing4:36.50+1:18.64
101186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons4:36.55+1:18.69
102203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt4:37.98+1:20.12
103241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants4:38.74+1:20.88
104249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest4:39.88+1:22.02
105182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 24:40.07+1:22.21
106142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick4:40.10+1:22.24
107203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt4:41.43+1:23.57
108115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen4:41.56+1:23.70
109244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider4:43.31+1:25.45
110142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick4:43.66+1:25.80
111107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can4:44.92+1:27.06
112186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons4:45.11+1:27.25
113184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 14:46.59+1:28.73
114105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team4:46.64+1:28.78
115182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 24:46.78+1:28.92
116107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can4:46.93+1:29.07
117210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro4:47.04+1:29.18
118134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder4:47.15+1:29.29
119239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team4:47.29+1:29.43
120134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder4:47.30+1:29.44
121210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro4:47.79+1:29.93
122162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD4:48.27+1:30.41
123239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team4:48.45+1:30.59
124190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley4:50.89+1:33.03
125213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes4:51.32+1:33.46
126213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes4:51.97+1:34.11
127190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley4:52.44+1:34.58
128130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam4:53.04+1:35.18
129204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy4:53.53+1:35.67
130130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam4:54.65+1:36.79
131247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology4:54.68+1:36.82
132204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy4:54.78+1:36.93
133247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology4:54.82+1:36.96
134177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis4:55.84+1:37.98
135207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige4:56.80+1:38.94
136310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE4:56.81+1:38.95
137160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap4:57.94+1:40.08
138160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap4:58.29+1:40.43
139199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch4:58.50+1:40.64
140243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo4:58.73+1:40.87
141243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo4:59.13+1:41.27
142119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché4:59.60+1:41.74
143155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty5:01.04+1:43.18
144207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige5:01.06+1:43.20
145177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis5:02.00+1:44.14
146235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters5:02.01+1:44.15
147235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters5:02.51+1:44.65
148237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF5:04.30+1:46.44
149237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF5:04.39+1:46.53
150155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty5:05.75+1:47.89
151250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis5:08.46+1:50.60
152227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position5:08.53+1:50.67
153227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position5:09.67+1:51.82
154171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester5:11.19+1:53.33
155158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle5:11.28+1:53.43
156250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis5:13.81+1:55.95
157158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle5:14.04+1:56.18
158156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!5:15.01+1:57.15
159188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer5:15.06+1:57.20
160188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer5:15.26+1:57.40
161115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen5:15.50+1:57.64
162244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider5:15.56+1:57.70
163171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester5:16.60+1:58.74
164156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!5:17.31+1:59.45
165211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS5:17.43+1:59.57
166116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive5:20.88+2:03.02
167251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz5:21.53+2:03.67
168215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin5:21.78+2:03.92
169199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch5:21.78+2:03.93
170167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 35:22.02+2:04.16
171154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 15:23.07+2:05.21
172116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive5:23.53+2:05.67
173231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX5:24.32+2:06.46
174251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz5:24.33+2:06.47
175169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 55:24.38+2:06.52
176252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa5:24.44+2:06.58
177215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin5:25.27+2:07.41
178252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa5:28.24+2:10.38
179202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB5:28.46+2:10.60
180211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS5:28.74+2:10.88
181146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName5:29.46+2:11.60
182224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim5:29.69+2:11.83
183170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 65:29.99+2:12.13
184231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX5:30.28+2:12.42
185189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast5:32.25+2:14.39
186146
FUCHS, Sascha

GER
noName5:32.36+2:14.50
187189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast5:34.56+2:16.70
188154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 15:34.68+2:16.82
189238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea5:34.88+2:17.02
190219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers5:35.53+2:17.67
191248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate5:38.00+2:20.14
192105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team5:39.57+2:21.71
193201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective5:39.79+2:21.93
194201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective5:39.89+2:22.03
195224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim5:40.11+2:22.25
196219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers5:40.24+2:22.38
197248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate5:41.21+2:23.35
198170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 65:42.15+2:24.29
199310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE5:54.94+2:37.08
200137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil6:04.39+2:46.53
201163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar6:07.08+2:49.22
202145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade6:08.52+2:50.66
203222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 26:09.53+2:51.67
204222
TIELEMANS, Tim

NED
Flatlanders 26:09.68+2:51.82
205217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume

GER
Moutons et Fils6:13.48+2:55.62
206200
RICHARZ, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection6:15.25+2:57.39
207152
MORRICE, David

GBR
Trace Defrein6:17.04+2:59.18
208192
BATES, Aaron

GBR
ludicrous speed6:17.77+2:59.91
209192
ALLOTT, Matthew

GBR
ludicrous speed6:18.17+3:00.32
210208
POCIECHA, Sam

GBR
Wombling two6:18.28+3:00.42
211163
LANSDOWNE, Will

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar6:19.15+3:01.29
212200
BREUER, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection6:19.45+3:01.59
213145
ANDREASEN, Joakim

DEN
Birdmans brigade6:20.23+3:02.37
214228
KLIMOV, Artem

SUI
Bikebusters6:20.48+3:02.62
215152
LANGTON, William

GBR
Trace Defrein6:20.80+3:02.94
216132
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club6:21.14+3:03.28
217228
KOLB, Pablo

SUI
Bikebusters6:23.18+3:05.32
218208
KILNER, Tom

GBR
Wombling two6:23.59+3:05.73
219137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
 Chase the Devil6:23.66+3:05.80
220229
BATTAINI, Sandro

SUI
GABA-AG6:27.13+3:09.27
221229
THOMA, Urs

SUI
GABA-AG6:39.25+3:21.39
222220
FRANO, Petr
 BeerBoys CirCus6:42.49+3:24.63
223220
BREZINA, Tomas
 BeerBoys CirCus6:43.04+3:25.18
224159
PRESAZZI, Marco

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures6:43.17+3:25.32
225159
MONGUZZI, Federico

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures6:43.78+3:25.92
226194
GERRITS, Matthijs
 Test6:44.90+3:27.04
227249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest6:47.15+3:29.29
228194
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Test6:50.25+3:32.39
229169
SOENS, Jürgen
 BBC 56:51.79+3:33.93
230135
LANTZ, Anders

SWE
TSM7:09.17+3:51.32
231178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
 Going Down7:18.13+4:00.27
232178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
 Going Down7:19.83+4:01.97
233135
COLLBO, Claes

SWE
TSM7:23.50+4:05.64
234166
VAN BEVER, Wim
 BBC 27:42.15+4:24.29
235132
LAFRENAIS, Chris

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club7:57.61+4:39.75
236138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
 Flatlanders 18:00.86+4:43.00
237138
VAN HOORN, Bart
 Flatlanders 18:05.42+4:47.57
238173
DURBIN, Francesco

SUI
800A8:07.17+4:49.32
239217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias

GER
Moutons et Fils8:13.83+4:55.97
240173
GUAJANA, Ivan

SUI
800A8:25.10+5:07.25
241166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
 BBC 28:36.17+5:18.31
242202
LACEY, Peter

GBR
Team OTB8:37.07+5:19.21
243167
EECKHOUT, Manu
 BBC 38:40.63+5:22.77
244176
CLEMENTS, Paul

GBR
Gears N Beers9:19.78+6:01.93
245176
BRYERS, James

GBR
Gears N Beers9:22.70+6:04.84
246153
KELBL, Tomás
 Moravian Eagles 211:49.65+8:31.79
247185
SVÉDA, Ludek
 Moravian Eagles 111:54.46+8:36.60
248185
FEJTA, Rostislav
 Moravian Eagles 111:54.82+8:36.96
249153
STORK, David
 Moravian Eagles 212:30.26+9:12.40
250101
KUMMROW, Sam

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 114:46.36+11:28.50
251101
MAYR, Anthony

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 114:48.61+11:30.75
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin

GER
Ghost Factory Racing4:12.83---
2319
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Factory Racing4:17.89+0:05.05
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
one80shop.ch4:21.49+0:08.65
4313
COESTER, Carla

SUI
one80shop.ch4:22.99+0:10.15
5307
MERK, Matthias

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales4:36.43+0:23.60
6302
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
Trailstar4:39.75+0:26.91
7302
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
Trailstar4:44.65+0:31.82
8317
ELFERINK, Hielke

NED
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos4:44.92+0:32.08
9317
HARTMANN, Anderl

GER
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos4:46.96+0:34.13
10307
MOSER, Hanna

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales4:52.95+0:40.11
11305
CARRER, Marco
 Kraftwerk5:02.12+0:49.28
12305
CARRER, Eva
 Kraftwerk5:03.37+0:50.53
13304
HANCILL, Matt

SUI
teaching for it5:14.23+1:01.39
14314
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli5:14.71+1:01.87
15314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer

SUI
Stützrädli5:17.96+1:05.12
16315
SPRATT, Mark

GBR
Sprattinators5:18.21+1:05.38
17315
ALEXANDER, Melanie

GBR
Sprattinators5:20.26+1:07.43
18308
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Raschaglius5:24.66+1:11.82
19308
SPREITER, Gian

SUI
Raschaglius5:29.77+1:16.93
20311
HALHEAD, Tom

GBR
TBC5:34.59+1:21.75
21311
HALHEAD, Sophie

GBR
TBC5:34.89+1:22.05
22318
DINES, Tyrone

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing5:49.56+1:36.72
23318
TERNELLI, Daniela

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing5:54.61+1:41.78
24304
ELLIOT, Cait

SUI
teaching for it6:19.82+2:06.99
25306
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
Cycleholix6:40.21+2:27.38
26306
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Cycleholix6:40.46+2:27.63
Ladies
1408
GEHRIG, Carolin

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team4:17.06---
2408
GEHRIG, Anita

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team4:21.06+0:04.00
3401
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team4:42.93+0:25.86
4401
KUSTER, Andrea

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team4:43.63+0:26.57
5402
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Sweet as ...5:11.54+0:54.48
6402
DURRER, Priska

SUI
Sweet as ...5:13.19+0:56.13
7403
MAYR, Jeannette

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 25:50.52+1:33.46
8403
VETTERLI, Nadège

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 25:52.92+1:35.86
9405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
Flims MTB Girls6:02.31+1:45.25
10405
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Flims MTB Girls6:03.86+1:46.80
11406
BALSIGER, Selina

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis6:18.29+2:01.23
12406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis6:20.04+2:02.98
13404
ERICSSON, Katrin

SWE
sweDazz8:12.00+3:54.94
14404
ERICSSON, Veronika

SWE
sweDazz8:12.66+3:55.60

Posms 3 Kopā

Men
1102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team19:45.22---
2102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team19:46.88+0:01.65
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection20:28.85+0:43.62
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection20:30.95+0:45.72
5123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat21:35.45+1:50.22
6123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat21:36.79+1:51.56
7111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude21:46.54+2:01.31
8111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude21:50.89+2:05.67
9103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch22:05.19+2:19.96
10103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch22:05.35+2:20.12
11117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers23:01.72+3:16.50
12157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest23:06.37+3:21.14
13112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann23:09.68+3:24.45
14120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers23:10.45+3:25.22
15120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers23:11.35+3:26.12
16112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann23:12.04+3:26.81
17195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches23:16.60+3:31.37
18117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers23:18.64+3:33.42
19157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest23:19.12+3:33.89
20230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark23:22.93+3:37.70
21205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies23:24.52+3:39.29
22205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies23:25.77+3:40.54
23129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT23:29.97+3:44.75
24230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark23:31.39+3:46.16
25136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies23:33.44+3:48.21
26129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT23:37.70+3:52.47
27109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton23:49.39+4:04.17
28113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch23:52.22+4:07.00
29113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch23:56.53+4:11.30
30109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton23:57.01+4:11.79
31108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet24:14.57+4:29.35
32245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B24:15.63+4:30.40
33108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet24:16.23+4:31.00
34245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B24:16.38+4:31.15
35206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro24:35.03+4:49.81
36195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches24:39.90+4:54.67
37104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE24:41.47+4:56.25
38104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE24:43.89+4:58.67
39206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro24:44.15+4:58.93
40122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing24:58.05+5:12.82
41107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can25:00.44+5:15.22
42107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can25:00.73+5:15.50
43136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies25:01.76+5:16.54
44122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing25:05.40+5:20.18
45121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche25:10.77+5:25.54
46121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche25:20.48+5:35.26
47126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee25:28.08+5:42.86
48126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee25:29.75+5:44.52
49225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing25:38.88+5:53.65
50119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché25:42.18+5:56.96
51212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers25:46.39+6:01.16
52225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing25:46.98+6:01.75
53212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers25:47.50+6:02.27
54198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike25:53.11+6:07.89
55198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike25:53.25+6:08.03
56128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam25:57.17+6:11.94
57128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam26:02.22+6:17.00
58127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 226:06.18+6:20.95
59175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN26:09.83+6:24.60
60240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing26:11.28+6:26.06
61165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 126:15.02+6:29.79
62241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants26:20.61+6:35.39
63130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam26:20.86+6:35.63
64130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam26:20.95+6:35.72
65119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché26:24.65+6:39.43
66175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN26:28.63+6:43.40
67236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.026:38.25+6:53.03
68242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev26:38.50+6:53.28
69242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev26:41.36+6:56.13
70236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.026:43.26+6:58.04
71196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis26:44.86+6:59.63
72196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis26:46.14+7:00.91
73125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension26:48.77+7:03.54
74181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team26:53.46+7:08.24
75140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs26:53.73+7:08.50
76165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 126:54.35+7:09.12
77131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo26:54.70+7:09.47
78181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team26:56.01+7:10.78
79140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs26:56.64+7:11.41
80141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino27:06.67+7:21.44
81218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö27:12.39+7:27.17
82183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s27:12.88+7:27.65
83131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo27:13.73+7:28.50
84125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension27:17.03+7:31.81
85141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino27:17.54+7:32.32
86162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD27:21.00+7:35.77
87241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants27:22.16+7:36.93
88127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 227:28.03+7:42.80
89218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö27:31.38+7:46.15
90221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote27:32.90+7:47.68
91221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote27:33.69+7:48.47
92240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing27:39.42+7:54.19
93249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest27:41.62+7:56.39
94223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends27:43.18+7:57.95
95223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends27:44.14+7:58.91
96162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD27:54.14+8:08.91
97133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo27:55.49+8:10.26
98133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo27:56.79+8:11.57
99184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 127:58.72+8:13.50
100118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman28:05.53+8:20.30
101203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt28:05.95+8:20.72
102203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt28:09.86+8:24.63
103184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 128:23.67+8:38.44
104142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick28:23.85+8:38.62
105207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige28:24.57+8:39.35
106158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle28:26.01+8:40.78
107158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle28:27.57+8:42.35
108244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider28:29.62+8:44.39
109207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige28:31.98+8:46.75
110182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 228:37.45+8:52.22
111246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS28:42.65+8:57.43
112249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest28:47.89+9:02.66
113246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS28:49.07+9:03.84
114134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder28:49.50+9:04.27
115247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology28:54.14+9:08.92
116247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology28:54.15+9:08.93
117134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder28:56.64+9:11.42
118211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS28:57.47+9:12.25
119237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF29:02.78+9:17.55
120237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF29:05.37+9:20.14
121142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick29:12.26+9:27.03
122110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 129:13.74+9:28.51
123190
SCHREIBER, Thomas