SPORTident TimingBike Events Davos - c/o Bike Academy GmbH

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

 

Rezultāti Enduro2

Enduro2 Duo 22.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Men
44206
Albin, Donat
Broduro

SUI
1:23:34.89+15:14.64
28245
Allemann, Remy
one80-shop.ch Team B
 1:21:15.28+12:55.03
DNF192
Allott, Matthew
ludicrous speed

GBR
  
 
180145
Andreasen, Joakim
Birdmans brigade

DEN
1:46:38.90+38:18.65
42122
Augustin, Falk
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 1:22:56.14+14:35.90
27245
Bandi, Oliver
one80-shop.ch Team B
 1:21:08.81+12:48.56
120182
Barrett, Kai
Sketchy Syndicate 2

GBR
1:33:24.87+25:04.62
191192
Bates, Aaron
ludicrous speed

GBR
1:52:56.95+44:36.70
179134
Batson, Alex
Celtic Thunder

GBR
1:46:29.17+38:08.93
183229
Battaini, Sandro
GABA-AG

SUI
1:47:41.66+39:21.41
DNF129
Bebi, Matteo
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
   
 
125128
Bebi, Yann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
1:33:44.45+25:24.20
187132
Bedford, Adam
Bristol Mountain Bike Club

GBR
1:50:58.47+42:38.22
11103
Beer, Nick
mtbeer.ch

SUI
1:17:30.31+9:10.06
5123
Beeretz, Christian
Pain ou chocolat

GER
1:13:58.52+5:38.27
114130
Benz, Marco
InTeam

SUI
1:32:15.88+23:55.63
15205
Berger, Robert
Southern Softies

GBR
1:18:32.85+10:12.61
22230
Bertelsen, Jeppe Bob
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark

DEN
1:19:36.75+11:16.50
194222
Beulen, Dennis
Flatlanders 2

NED
1:54:22.49+46:02.24
136211
Biscotti, Marco
BPS

ITA
1:35:41.07+27:20.82
92158
Bloeming, Bas
Velozine - iCycle
 1:29:53.39+21:33.14
172166
Bombeke, Roderik
BBC 2
 1:44:49.28+36:29.04
113211
Bonetti, Simone
BPS

ITA
1:32:08.98+23:48.73
87133
Bordoli, Gabriele
Tecno&Bordo
 1:29:22.50+21:02.25
132218
Bösch, Marc
Bö & Jö

SUI
1:34:44.28+26:24.03
DNF197
Bosshard, Nick
Bikeshop Mainstreet 42

SUI
  
 
139231
Bovinelli, Giovanni
TOX

ITA
1:36:27.28+28:07.04
73121
Brack, Angelo
Abetätsche

SUI
1:28:14.15+19:53.90
199200
Breuer, Patrick
Capra Connection

GER
1:55:37.36+47:17.11
212220
Brezina, Tomas
BeerBoys CirCus
 2:04:37.82+56:17.57
74196
Broad, Tim
Mid life crisis

GBR
1:28:18.33+19:58.09
122171
Brown, MIchael
Rochester

GBR
1:33:31.59+25:11.34
DNF176
Bryers, James
Gears N Beers

GBR
  
 
204170
Buffel, Stefaan
BBC 6
 1:57:40.96+49:20.71
163235
Buitelaar, Merijn
Trailgünters
 1:41:12.14+32:51.89
108237
Bürgi, Simon
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF

SUI
1:31:55.21+23:34.96
DNF141
Bürkli, Rico
Team Brino

SUI
  
 
121128
Capaul, Michael
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
1:33:27.53+25:07.28
137238
Carr, Jordan
Team Matea

USA
1:36:01.81+27:41.56
48127
Cernilogar, Nejc
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 1:24:31.19+16:10.94
214217
Chapallaz, Guillaume
Moutons et Fils

GER
2:05:09.54+56:49.29
182231
chastang, Thomas
TOX

ITA
1:47:21.55+39:01.30
DNF219
Clarke, Tom
Tree Huggers

GBR
  
 
DNF176
Clements, Paul
Gears N Beers

GBR
  
 
DNF150
Clifford, Dave
Doing it for the Roys.

GBR
  
 
219135
Collbo, Claes
TSM

SWE
2:07:59.61+59:39.36
58242
Commin, Paul
Trev

GBR
1:25:26.04+17:05.80
216163
Cooper, Gareth
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar

GBR
2:06:41.34+58:21.09
81196
Corkill, Mike
Mid life crisis

GBR
1:29:00.52+20:40.27
40109
Cotton, Nicholas
100% Cotton

GBR
1:22:47.60+14:27.36
49109
Cotton, Sebastian
100% Cotton

GBR
1:24:34.09+16:13.84
151155
Cown, Duncan
Frothing Forty

NZL
1:37:47.44+29:27.19
133182
Cusack, Allan
Sketchy Syndicate 2

GBR
1:35:15.23+26:54.98
142310
D'Hoker, Bruno
CAMELEONBIKE
 1:36:52.76+28:32.51
205137
Dabrowski, Jerzy
Chase the Devil
 2:00:33.32+52:13.08
196154
Dair, Maurice
Sketchy Syndicate 1

GBR
1:54:39.17+46:18.93
24117
Damseaux, Francois
Damseaux brothers

RSA
1:19:42.25+11:22.00
18117
Damseaux, Rene
Damseaux brothers

RSA
1:19:11.29+10:51.04
DNF178
De Brabanter, Jelle
Going Down
   
 
DNF183
De Wael, Karel
Beer me Bro`s
   
 
DNF170
Degrave, Wouter
BBC 6
   
 
117142
Desmond, Alex
Fly like a brick

GBR
1:32:40.59+24:20.34
208146
Dickson, Phil
noName

GBR
2:02:18.08+53:57.83
83121
Dörig, Flurin
Abetätsche

SUI
1:29:13.04+20:52.80
129116
Dowson, Mark
Thirsk massive

GBR
1:34:21.10+26:00.85
13136
Dunn, Dacre
High Rockies

USA
1:17:34.91+9:14.66
31107
Dupuis, Max
Catch me if u can

FRA
1:21:56.68+13:36.44
215173
Durbin, Francesco
800A

SUI
2:06:27.71+58:07.46
72240
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude Racing
 1:28:08.30+19:48.05
210167
Eeckhout, Manu
BBC 3
 2:04:00.96+55:40.71
80162
Eggbeer, Dominic
FOD

GBR
1:28:54.32+20:34.08
14157
Elliott, Eoin
Eóin and The Sex Pest

GBR
1:18:10.92+9:50.67
20195
Ertle, Max
les deux boches

GER
1:19:20.58+11:00.33
9103
Eymann, Daniel
mtbeer.ch

SUI
1:17:21.46+9:01.22
94249
Fehrle, Jonas
Black Forest

GER
1:30:00.69+21:40.44
DNF185
Fejta, Rostislav
Moravian Eagles 1
   
 
61127
Ferk, Gregor
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 1:25:36.67+17:16.43
144210
Ferrari, Alan
Jimmy bro

SUI
1:37:05.24+28:44.99
112249
Feser, Paul
Black Forest

GER
1:32:07.76+23:47.51
153188
Fischer, Chris
Trailsurfer

SUI
1:37:50.94+29:30.69
DNF189
Fischer, Martin
Slow is Fast

SUI
  
 
176189
Fischer, Roger
Slow is Fast

SUI
1:46:17.39+37:57.14
64198
Fistolera, Nicola
360ValtellinaBike

ITA
1:26:03.06+17:42.82
99207
Fluri, Roman
Trailsüchtige

SUI
1:31:30.99+23:10.74
201220
Frano, Petr
BeerBoys CirCus
 1:56:37.10+48:16.86
130115
Fuchs, Patrice
RockRocksen
 1:34:35.89+26:15.65
DNF146
Fuchs, Sascha
noName

GER
  
 
168310
Geiregat, Nick
CAMELEONBIKE
 1:42:49.93+34:29.68
202194
Gerrits, Matthijs
Test
 1:56:59.77+48:39.52
66126
Ghezzi, Alberto
Laghee

ITA
1:26:23.19+18:02.94
63198
Gianola, Luca
360ValtellinaBike

ITA
1:26:01.32+17:41.07
126243
Gisler, Martin
team Tschambo
 1:33:48.04+25:27.79
188238
Green, Ben
Team Matea

GBR
1:51:00.28+42:40.04
DNF201
Green, Martyn
Trace defrein collective

GBR
  
 
53119
Gregory, Jonathan
Team Panaché

GBR
1:24:55.70+16:35.46
DNF217
Grimminger, Tobias
Moutons et Fils

GER
  
 
171224
Grob, Martin
Fat Boys Slim

POL
1:44:11.03+35:50.79
190251
Grossen, Michael
Aeschispitz

SUI
1:52:46.72+44:26.48
218173
Guajana, Ivan
800A

SUI
2:07:38.78+59:18.54
169248
Guckert, Sven
Koala Syndicate

GER
1:43:08.07+34:47.83
181252
Guldimann, Marco
bw-tech ruwa

SUI
1:46:57.54+38:37.30
6123
Gutmann, Heiko
Pain ou chocolat

GER
1:14:03.37+5:43.12
165160
Hartmann, Felix
OpenMTBMap
 1:41:15.30+32:55.05
35225
Hastert, Daniel
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
1:22:17.41+13:57.16
59242
Henderson, Ian
Trev

GBR
1:25:27.82+17:07.58
19112
Heule, Raphael
Heule / Pargmann

SUI
1:19:18.13+10:57.88
143204
Higham, Richard Greig
Flat Out and Glitchy
 1:37:04.75+28:44.51
DNF197
Honegger, Nils
Bikeshop Mainstreet 42

SUI
  
 
135218
Hüchelheim, Jo
Bö & Jö

SUI
1:35:39.57+27:19.32
91203
Hugelshofer, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:29:39.59+21:19.34
213227
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
2:04:53.03+56:32.79
36108
Jackson, Nick
It'll be reet

GBR
1:22:18.11+13:57.86
158150
Jeffery, Paul
Doing it for the Roys.

GBR
1:39:24.73+31:04.48
23129
Jenni, Luca
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
 1:19:38.64+11:18.39
149155
Jolley, Paul
Frothing Forty

NZL
1:37:45.44+29:25.19
45119
Jones, David
Team Panaché

GBR
1:23:51.74+15:31.49
71175
Jones, James
TRACE DEFREIN

GBR
1:27:35.89+19:15.64
7111
Kägi, Marin
Velothek-Velobude

SUI
1:15:37.99+7:17.74
206105
Kamm, Urs
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team

SUI
2:01:05.64+52:45.40
55236
Käppeli, Nando
YoungRiderTeam 2.0

SUI
1:25:08.78+16:48.53
148199
Käslin, Patric
ticinofreeride.ch

SUI
1:37:45.22+29:24.97
DNF153
Kelbl, Tomás
Moravian Eagles 2
   
 
29113
Keller, Lukas
Bikeride.ch

SUI
1:21:36.92+13:16.67
78165
Ketels, Guy
BBC 1
 1:28:37.60+20:17.35
195208
Kilner, Tom
Wombling two

GBR
1:54:26.08+46:05.83
118213
Kistler, Mike
pedal dudes

SUI
1:32:48.98+24:28.73
115213
Kistler, Stephane
pedal dudes

SUI
1:32:33.62+24:13.37
56184
Klemen, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 1:25:10.61+16:50.36
46110
Kliebenschädel, Stefan
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
1:24:04.74+15:44.49
107247
Klimaszewski, Denny
Bikecology

GER
1:31:54.21+23:33.96
DNF228
Klimov, Artem
Bikebusters

SUI
  
 
32195
Köhler, Paul
les deux boches

GER
1:22:02.64+13:42.40
DNF228
Kolb, Pablo
Bikebusters

SUI
  
 
DNF138
Kruitbosch, Andy
Flatlanders 1
   
 
104101
Kummrow, Sam
Fusion-world.ch 1

AUS
1:31:49.75+23:29.50
37113
Künzli, Beat
Bikeride.ch

SUI
1:22:21.28+14:01.03
DNF202
Lacey, Peter
Team OTB

GBR
  
 
207132
Lafrenais, Chris
Bristol Mountain Bike Club

GBR
2:01:19.73+52:59.48
DNF152
Langton, William
Trace Defrein

GBR
  
 
217163
Lansdowne, Will
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar

GBR
2:07:22.76+59:02.51
189135
Lantz, Anders
TSM

SWE
1:51:17.04+42:56.79
2102
Lau, Nicolas
Cube Action Team
 1:08:24.57+0:04.32
157177
Layland, Jonathan
MidLife Crisis

GBR
1:39:13.13+30:52.88
25230
Leth, Frederik
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark

DEN
1:19:45.93+11:25.68
138142
Littlefair, Bryn
Fly like a brick

GBR
1:36:02.80+27:42.55
96203
Loderer, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:30:11.87+21:51.62
146210
Marchesi, Simone
Jimmy bro

SUI
1:37:21.21+29:00.96
76175
Martin, James
TRACE DEFREIN

GBR
1:28:22.99+20:02.74
57240
Masson, Roger
Velobude Racing
 1:25:20.40+17:00.15
152215
Mayhew, Thomas
team Kevin

AUS
1:37:47.58+29:27.34
109101
Mayr, Anthony
Fusion-world.ch 1

AUS
1:31:59.07+23:38.82
147154
McGrath, Christian
Sketchy Syndicate 1

GBR
1:37:42.00+29:21.75
16205
McKenna, Oliver
Southern Softies

GBR
1:18:41.59+10:21.34
141204
McNab, Christopher
Flat Out and Glitchy
 1:36:52.34+28:32.09
DNF201
Mcnulty, Pedro
Trace defrein collective

GBR
  
 
98239
Meili, Kili
Stützrädli Racing Team

SUI
1:31:23.92+23:03.67
97239
Meili, Marek
Stützrädli Racing Team

SUI
1:31:19.87+22:59.62
174134
Millington, Gavin
Celtic Thunder

GBR
1:46:04.65+37:44.40
145215
Mitchell, Dan
team Kevin

AUS
1:37:14.68+28:54.44
192159
Monguzzi, Federico
Italy Bike Adventures

ITA
1:53:38.40+45:18.15
DNF152
Morrice, David
Trace Defrein

GBR
  
 
52212
Naef, Thomas
Stokechasers

SUI
1:24:50.79+16:30.55
89105
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team

SUI
1:29:31.82+21:11.58
203194
Nienhuis, Erik
Test
 1:57:19.17+48:58.92
30206
Nussbaumer, Roger
Broduro

SUI
1:21:49.61+13:29.36
38125
Pantling, Tobias
Mojo Suspension

GBR
1:22:28.00+14:07.75
17112
Pargmann, Urs
Heule / Pargmann

SUI
1:19:06.03+10:45.78
DNF219
Parker, David
Tree Huggers

GBR
  
 
3114
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - Giant conection

SUI
1:11:34.63+3:14.39
86244
Pfister, Andreas
Höllrider
 1:29:19.44+20:59.19
124244
Pfister, Michael
Höllrider
 1:33:37.70+25:17.45
170156
Philip, Dougie
Keep er lit!

GBR
1:44:04.48+35:44.23
161186
Piekarski, Maciej
Wavelo Dragons
 1:40:28.40+32:08.15
82221
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongo meets Antidote

GER
1:29:12.72+20:52.47
185208
Pociecha, Sam
Wombling two

GBR
1:49:30.43+41:10.19
127183
Polick, Dave
Beer me Bro`s
 1:34:11.22+25:50.97
106247
Polley, Oliver
Bikecology

GER
1:31:53.68+23:33.43
193159
Presazzi, Marco
Italy Bike Adventures

ITA
1:53:46.32+45:26.07
150188
Profer, Marcel
Trailsurfer

SUI
1:37:46.54+29:26.29
101125
Pugh, Mattie
Mojo Suspension

GBR
1:31:34.04+23:13.79
128243
Puschnig, Marcel
team Tschambo
 1:34:14.75+25:54.51
175145
Ravn, Christian
Birdmans brigade

DEN
1:46:15.33+37:55.08
140199
Reichenbach, Sascha
ticinofreeride.ch

SUI
1:36:36.42+28:16.17
77221
Reichhart, Jakub
BingoBongo meets Antidote

GER
1:28:28.80+20:08.55
116246
Riboldi, Paolo
THE HAWAIAN BOYS

ITA
1:32:34.67+24:14.42
198200
Richarz, Patrick
Capra Connection

GER
1:55:04.37+46:44.12
134223
Ritter, Dirk
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends

GER
1:35:35.60+27:15.35
88184
Rok, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 1:29:26.57+21:06.32
102237
Rothlin, Markus
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF

SUI
1:31:39.96+23:19.71
119246
Ruffoni, Fabio
THE HAWAIAN BOYS

ITA
1:32:53.40+24:33.15
34107
Sauvaget, Arnaud
Catch me if u can

FRA
1:22:10.34+13:50.09
103118
Scammels, Ben
Radman

GBR
1:31:45.46+23:25.22
DNF190
Schäfer, Martin
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley

GER
  
 
51212
Schenk, Stefan
Stokechasers

SUI
1:24:47.66+16:27.41
50122
Schindler, Jörg
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 1:24:36.94+16:16.69
84241
Schlageter, Falk
Die FreiburgGiants

GER
1:29:14.56+20:54.31
41136
Schneider, Andrew
High Rockies

USA
1:22:52.53+14:32.28
DNF190
Schreiber, Thomas
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley

GER
  
 
79162
Sheppard, Gareth
FOD

GBR
1:28:37.62+20:17.37
70131
Shufflebotham, Adam
Black country Duo

GBR
1:27:12.58+18:52.33
DNF202
Sidford, Oliver Guy
Team OTB

GBR
  
 
155250
Sigg, Sandro
The Boiis

SUI
1:38:54.83+30:34.58
160167
Slabinck, Kurt
BBC 3
 1:40:11.18+31:50.93
177224
Sobol, Christof
Fat Boys Slim

SUI
1:46:17.57+37:57.33
DNF169
Soens, Jürgen
BBC 5
   
 
54236
Spichtig, Jann
YoungRiderTeam 2.0

SUI
1:25:01.03+16:40.78
95141
Sprecher, Benno
Team Brino

SUI
1:30:09.99+21:49.74
8111
Stadelmann, Urs
Velothek-Velobude

SUI
1:15:39.37+7:19.12
39108
Stephenson, Scott
It'll be reet

GBR
1:22:40.84+14:20.59
173156
Stevenson, Dylan
Keep er lit!

GBR
1:45:25.92+37:05.67
93115
Stillhart, Simon
RockRocksen
 1:30:00.04+21:39.79
DNF153
Stork, David
Moravian Eagles 2
   
 
21157
Strachan, James
Eóin and The Sex Pest

GBR
1:19:21.39+11:01.14
110140
Strom, Petter Andeas
Fette najs

NOR
1:32:03.88+23:43.63
111140
Stubstad Henriksen, Bendik
Fette najs

NOR
1:32:05.01+23:44.76
DNF185
Svéda, Ludek
Moravian Eagles 1
   
 
209137
Sykut, Andrzej
Chase the Devil
 2:02:35.63+54:15.39
159186
Sykut, Selim
Wavelo Dragons
 1:39:56.37+31:36.12
178248
Tack, Tobias
Koala Syndicate

GER
1:46:28.95+38:08.70
62181
Tanner, Jürg
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 1:25:38.93+17:18.68
60181
Tanner, Markus
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 1:25:35.82+17:15.58
68126
Tarabini, Emanuele
Laghee

ITA
1:26:35.83+18:15.58
85133
Tenconi, Alain
Tecno&Bordo
 1:29:18.94+20:58.69
69241
Thaller, Lukas
Die FreiburgGiants

GER
1:26:42.62+18:22.37
186229
Thoma, Urs
GABA-AG

SUI
1:50:18.87+41:58.62
123171
Thomas, Henry
Rochester

GBR
1:33:31.78+25:11.54
200222
Tielemans, Tim
Flatlanders 2

NED
1:56:07.42+47:47.17
166166
Van Bever, Wim
BBC 2
 1:41:38.30+33:18.05
164169
Van Daele, Gino
BBC 5
 1:41:14.43+32:54.19
167235
Van der Laan, Marcel
Trailgünters
 1:41:39.85+33:19.60
DNF138
van Hoorn, Bart
Flatlanders 1
   
 
43165
Van Oost, Pavel
BBC 1
 1:23:21.14+15:00.89
DNF178
Vandensteen, Dan
Going Down
   
 
197251
von Känel, Patrick
Aeschispitz

SUI
1:54:39.39+46:19.14
75131
Walden, John
Black country Duo

GBR
1:28:21.28+20:01.04
67104
Weber, Balz
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE

SUI
1:26:34.03+18:13.78
12120
Weber, Basil
Weber Jr. Brothers

SUI
1:17:33.78+9:13.53
10120
Weber, Myles
Weber Jr. Brothers

SUI
1:17:25.61+9:05.37
47110
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
1:24:09.10+15:48.85
26130
Weber, Thomas
InTeam

SUI
1:21:03.49+12:43.24
65104
Weber, Thomas
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE

SUI
1:26:22.34+18:02.09
33225
Weckbach, Matze
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
1:22:05.56+13:45.31
131223
Weil, Marcel
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends

GER
1:34:38.72+26:18.47
184252
Werder, Bruno
bw-tech ruwa

SUI
1:48:04.68+39:44.43
154250
Werner, Raphael
The Boiis

SUI
1:38:39.16+30:18.92
90158
Wictor, Eric
Velozine - iCycle
 1:29:36.11+21:15.86
4114
Widmer, Mirco
Wheeler - Giant conection

SUI
1:11:38.14+3:17.89
1102
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team
 1:08:20.24---
105207
Wildhaber, Ralf
Trailsüchtige

SUI
1:31:52.92+23:32.67
100116
Wilkinw, Nicholas
Thirsk massive

GBR
1:31:32.78+23:12.53
162160
Witek, Max
OpenMTBMap
 1:41:11.88+32:51.63
211227
Witting, Martin
Paul Position

AUT
2:04:34.14+56:13.90
156177
Worthington, James
MidLife Crisis

GBR
1:39:07.99+30:47.75
Mixed
16315
Alexander, Melanie
Sprattinators

GBR
1:39:11.33+14:14.86
12305
Carrer, Eva
Kraftwerk
 1:37:27.09+12:30.61
11305
Carrer, Marco
Kraftwerk
 1:37:08.74+12:12.27
4313
Coester, Carla
one80shop.ch

SUI
1:31:29.41+6:32.93
DNF312
Deisenberger, Tina
Trail Weirdos

GER