SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: 101

SL2
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND26:55----
26079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils27:39-+0:44
36138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC28:08-+1:13
46193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds30:08-+3:13
516080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība30:41-+3:46
66004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres31:41-+4:46
76127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda31:45-+4:50
86010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 32:01-+5:06
96021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien32:29-+5:34
106069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 33:19-+6:24
116070
LAURENA, Linda
 34:26-+7:31
126026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien34:41-+7:46
136176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 34:43-+7:48
146175
OTOMERE, Inese
 35:26-+8:31
156016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks35:27-+8:32
166156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 35:58-+9:03
176136
APSALONE, Madara
 36:20-+9:25
186031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop37:09-+10:14
196100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies37:18-+10:23
206161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam37:39-+10:44
216159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST37:50-+10:55
226205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda39:07-+12:12
236011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien39:57-+13:02
246180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank40:02-+13:07
256039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene40:39-+13:44
266166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 40:46-+13:51
276033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni40:54-+13:59
2816072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 41:02-+14:07
296163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas41:04-+14:09
306080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien41:32-+14:37
3116060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi41:48-+14:53
SL3
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres31:01----
26047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve31:21-+0:20
316076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis31:57-+0:56
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda32:02-+1:01
56103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils32:46-+1:45
66043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS33:20-+2:19
76075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS34:01-+3:00
86152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 34:30-+3:29
96057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien34:58-+3:57
106067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien35:55-+4:54
116090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun36:05-+5:04
126042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 41:21-+10:20
136081
ARĀJA, Gita
 54:42-+23:41
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres27:39----
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs31:53-+4:14
36065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 37:05-+9:26
46188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems40:20-+12:41
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 44:24-+16:45
VL2
16078
JESKO, Andrejs
 22:14----
26102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv22:23-+0:09
26060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti22:23-+0:09
46155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv23:39-+1:25
56123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs24:01-+1:47
66098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve24:02-+1:48
76073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra24:24-+2:10
86134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien24:28-+2:14
96109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs24:42-+2:28
106051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA24:47-+2:33
116091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien24:53-+2:39
126097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT25:45-+3:31
136203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs26:02-+3:48
146068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien26:07-+3:53
156137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland26:23-+4:09
166206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 26:24-+4:10
176038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 26:37-+4:23
186066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 26:56-+4:42
1916056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 26:57-+4:43
206110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs27:06-+4:52
216160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active27:10-+4:56
226165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 27:14-+5:00
236171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy27:27-+5:13
246025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks27:31-+5:17
256008
RONIS, Raimonds
 27:41-+5:27
256120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture27:41-+5:27
276032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 27:50-+5:36
286028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien28:02-+5:48
296018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 28:27-+6:13
306074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi29:08-+6:54
316020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien29:12-+6:58
326140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe29:52-+7:38
336128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds30:08-+7:54
346045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 30:14-+8:00
356147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables30:28-+8:14
366036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 30:57-+8:43
376131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom30:59-+8:45
386190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien31:08-+8:54
396135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland31:13-+8:59
4016088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 31:18-+9:04
416084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running31:21-+9:07
426049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni31:31-+9:17
426064
VERZA, Uģis
 31:31-+9:17
4416064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien31:39-+9:25
456125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda31:45-+9:31
466001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien31:51-+9:37
476019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II32:02-+9:48
486199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 32:03-+9:49
496183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs32:04-+9:50
506168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien32:06-+9:52
516009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo32:16-+10:02
526053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS32:21-+10:07
536184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen32:27-+10:13
536173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 32:27-+10:13
556182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports32:32-+10:18
566197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout32:37-+10:23
576041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 32:49-+10:35
586200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 32:50-+10:36
586185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators32:50-+10:36
606085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running33:07-+10:53
616050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation34:06-+11:52
626095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm34:14-+12:00
636056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 34:15-+12:01
646058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien34:20-+12:06
656195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien34:21-+12:07
656088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate34:21-+12:07
676072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI34:38-+12:24
686170
PAASS, Einārs
 35:02-+12:48
696076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 35:30-+13:16
706154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 35:58-+13:44
716167
AASTE, Hanno
 36:34-+14:20
726099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies37:19-+15:05
736083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien37:46-+15:32
746027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia38:01-+15:47
756208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 38:06-+15:52
766077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda38:10-+15:56
776117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien38:33-+16:19
786012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv39:20-+17:06
796094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm40:02-+17:48
806145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables40:42-+18:28
816029
DILLE, Jānis
 42:12-+19:58
8216084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens42:52-+20:38
836023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 1343:23-+21:09
846003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien43:50-+21:36
856002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien46:13-+23:59
VL3
16186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais23:41----
26024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži24:17-+0:36
36144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 24:26-+0:45
46037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā24:58-+1:17
56174
GAILIS, Andis
 25:36-+1:55
66141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A225:55-+2:14
76054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra26:25-+2:44
76178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži26:25-+2:44
96104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils26:33-+2:52
106006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti26:52-+3:11
116169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien27:12-+3:31
126061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 28:19-+4:38
136116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis28:34-+4:53
146046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien28:50-+5:09
156048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve29:35-+5:54
166005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 29:54-+6:13
176014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks30:13-+6:32
186133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība30:37-+6:56
1916068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien30:41-+7:00
206055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene30:55-+7:14
216119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs31:25-+7:44
226192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien31:28-+7:47
236044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 32:07-+8:26
246096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 33:00-+9:19
256164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads33:01-+9:20
266062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats33:32-+9:51
276022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi33:42-+10:01
286052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation34:06-+10:25
296150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala34:22-+10:41
306121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs34:23-+10:42
316093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība34:25-+10:44
326105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils34:28-+10:47
336148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega34:34-+10:53
346146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot34:45-+11:04
356202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES36:09-+12:28
366040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)36:39-+12:58
376089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi37:04-+13:23
386149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 37:23-+13:42
396142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien37:45-+14:04
406194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC37:54-+14:13
416114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team38:17-+14:36
426059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 38:39-+14:58
436189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 40:32-+16:51
446126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda40:36-+16:55
456198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 41:36-+17:55
466007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 46:28-+22:47
VL4
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs26:24----
26187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK28:39-+2:15
36130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs28:53-+2:29
46017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 31:27-+5:03
56107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu32:10-+5:46
66034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas34:20-+7:56
76092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki34:28-+8:04
86179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo36:22-+9:58
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju45:16-+18:52
VLJ
16118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs22:37----
26124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs23:03-+0:26
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija24:07-+1:30
46113
LOGINS, Artis
 24:39-+2:02
56207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND25:50-+3:13
66115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com27:24-+4:47
76108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien27:40-+5:03
86172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey28:57-+6:20
96196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra30:49-+8:12
106000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene31:14-+8:37
116015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV31:58-+9:21
126013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal32:19-+9:42
136191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis32:28-+9:51
146153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 32:54-+10:17

2. posms: 102

SL2
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND39:26----
26079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils40:01-+0:35
36193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds41:39-+2:13
46138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC42:32-+3:06
516080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība44:15-+4:49
66004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres44:25-+4:59
76010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 45:03-+5:37
86127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda46:48-+7:22
96021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien47:00-+7:34
106069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 47:46-+8:20
116026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien48:29-+9:03
126156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 48:48-+9:22
136016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks49:23-+9:57
146070
LAURENA, Linda
 49:31-+10:05
156159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST49:36-+10:10
166031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop50:19-+10:53
176100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies51:20-+11:54
186161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam52:14-+12:48
196175
OTOMERE, Inese
 53:57-+14:31
206205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda54:46-+15:20
216176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 55:10-+15:44
216136
APSALONE, Madara
 55:10-+15:44
236011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien56:17-+16:51
246033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni56:37-+17:11
256180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank57:58-+18:32
266163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas58:39-+19:13
276039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene58:54-+19:28
286080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien59:24-+19:58
296166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 59:56-+20:30
2916072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 59:56-+20:30
3116060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi1:02:27-+23:01
SL3
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres46:00----
26103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils47:43-+1:43
36047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve47:57-+1:57
416076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis48:57-+2:57
56075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS49:33-+3:33
66132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda49:40-+3:40
76043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS49:54-+3:54
86152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 50:23-+4:23
96057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien50:44-+4:44
106090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun52:06-+6:06
116067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien53:17-+7:17
126042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 1:01:35-+15:35
136081
ARĀJA, Gita
 1:22:34-+36:34
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres41:16----
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs45:09-+3:53
36065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 51:59-+10:43
46188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems55:19-+14:03
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 1:06:19-+25:03
VL2
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti30:56----
26102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv31:23-+0:27
36078
JESKO, Andrejs
 31:54-+0:58
46155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv34:31-+3:35
56134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien35:06-+4:10
66098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve35:15-+4:19
76123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs35:16-+4:20
86097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT36:22-+5:26
96073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra36:26-+5:30
106068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien37:04-+6:08
116091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien37:10-+6:14
126203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs37:16-+6:20
136109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs37:19-+6:23
146051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA37:46-+6:50
156206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 38:39-+7:43
166110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs39:07-+8:11
176160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active39:13-+8:17
186120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture39:16-+8:20
196066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 39:21-+8:25
206038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 39:24-+8:28
216171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy39:28-+8:32
226074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi39:29-+8:33
236137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland39:47-+8:51
2416056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 40:09-+9:13
256018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 40:39-+9:43
266135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland41:24-+10:28
276128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds41:39-+10:43
286028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien41:42-+10:46
296025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks42:02-+11:06
306185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators42:17-+11:21
316032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 42:32-+11:36
326041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 42:48-+11:52
336199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 43:03-+12:07
336140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe43:03-+12:07
356184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen43:11-+12:15
366049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni43:14-+12:18
376147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables43:20-+12:24
386165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 43:28-+12:32
396084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running43:29-+12:33
4016088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 43:31-+12:35
416190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien43:44-+12:48
426008
RONIS, Raimonds
 44:16-+13:20
4316064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien44:23-+13:27
436001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien44:23-+13:27
456045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 44:31-+13:35
466019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II44:41-+13:45
476200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 44:52-+13:56
486036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 45:00-+14:04
496064
VERZA, Uģis
 45:06-+14:10
506131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom45:34-+14:38
516173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 45:43-+14:47
526009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo46:00-+15:04
536182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports46:03-+15:07
546195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien46:10-+15:14
556088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate46:16-+15:20
566125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda46:48-+15:52
576197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout46:49-+15:53
586095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm46:54-+15:58
596050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation47:32-+16:36
596058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien47:32-+16:36
616076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 47:43-+16:47
626085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running47:52-+16:56
636183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs47:54-+16:58
646167
AASTE, Hanno
 48:03-+17:07
656168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien48:09-+17:13
666053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS48:30-+17:34
676154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 48:49-+17:53
686020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien49:31-+18:35
696083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien49:41-+18:45
706170
PAASS, Einārs
 50:07-+19:11
716077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda50:08-+19:12
7216084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens50:20-+19:24
736072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI50:26-+19:30
746208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 50:34-+19:38
756099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies51:16-+20:20
766027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia52:11-+21:15
776056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 52:20-+21:24
786117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien54:17-+23:21
796145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables56:11-+25:15
806012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv56:49-+25:53
816094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm57:53-+26:57
826003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien1:00:25-+29:29
836029
DILLE, Jānis
 1:02:20-+31:24
846023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 131:08:14-+37:18
856002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien1:08:15-+37:19
866112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori2:40:10-+2:09:14
VL3
16186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais34:30----
26144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 35:06-+0:36
36024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži35:44-+1:14
46037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā35:51-+1:21
56174
GAILIS, Andis
 37:53-+3:23
66141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A238:17-+3:47
76178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži38:35-+4:05
86054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra38:39-+4:09
96006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti38:49-+4:19
106104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils39:26-+4:56
116169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien39:50-+5:20
126061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 40:05-+5:35
136014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks41:45-+7:15
146116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis41:49-+7:19
156133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība41:52-+7:22
1616068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien41:53-+7:23
176005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 42:54-+8:24
186048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve43:08-+8:38
196192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien43:17-+8:47
206046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien43:42-+9:12
216055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene44:06-+9:36
226022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi45:35-+11:05
236164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads45:44-+11:14
246096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 46:00-+11:30
256146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot46:38-+12:08
266062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats46:40-+12:10
276044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 46:58-+12:28
286119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs47:19-+12:49
296052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation47:33-+13:03
306093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība47:55-+13:25
316148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega48:04-+13:34
326121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs49:23-+14:53
336105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils49:59-+15:29
346142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien50:02-+15:32
356040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)50:16-+15:46
366059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 51:16-+16:46
376149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 52:38-+18:08
386150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala52:44-+18:14
396202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES53:31-+19:01
406089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi53:43-+19:13
416114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team54:11-+19:41
426189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 55:23-+20:53
436194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC55:35-+21:05
446126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda56:25-+21:55
456198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 1:03:46-+29:16
466007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 1:06:18-+31:48
VL4
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs38:35----
26017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 43:40-+5:05
36130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs43:46-+5:11
36187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK43:46-+5:11
56107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu45:42-+7:07
66034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas47:24-+8:49
76092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki50:12-+11:37
86179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo51:27-+12:52
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju1:04:12-+25:37
VLJ
16118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs32:52----
26124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs34:09-+1:17
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija35:20-+2:28
46113
LOGINS, Artis
 37:05-+4:13
56115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com39:47-+6:55
66207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND40:06-+7:14
76108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien40:43-+7:51
86000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene42:37-+9:45
96172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey43:25-+10:33
106196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra43:58-+11:06
116013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal45:05-+12:13
126015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV46:33-+13:41
136191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis46:45-+13:53
146153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 52:14-+19:22

3. posms: 103

SL2
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND21:55----
26079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils22:07-+0:12
36138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC23:20-+1:25
46193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds23:56-+2:01
56069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 25:13-+3:18
66010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 25:17-+3:22
716080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība25:41-+3:46
86004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres26:12-+4:17
96070
LAURENA, Linda
 27:22-+5:27
106159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST27:26-+5:31
116021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien27:29-+5:34
126026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien27:42-+5:47
136156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 28:01-+6:06
146031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop28:03-+6:08
156016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks28:20-+6:25
166127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda28:21-+6:26
176161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam29:11-+7:16
186176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 30:01-+8:06
196100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies30:17-+8:22
206011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien32:18-+10:23
216205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda32:25-+10:30
226033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni32:36-+10:41
236175
OTOMERE, Inese
 32:49-+10:54
246039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene34:35-+12:40
246136
APSALONE, Madara
 34:35-+12:40
2616060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi34:46-+12:51
276080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien34:56-+13:01
286180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank36:03-+14:08
296163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas36:59-+15:04
306166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 37:04-+15:09
3116072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 38:16-+16:21
SL3
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres24:57----
26103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils26:18-+1:21
36047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve26:48-+1:51
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda27:28-+2:31
516076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis28:38-+3:41
66152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 29:13-+4:16
76043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS29:44-+4:47
86075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS30:39-+5:42
96090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun30:45-+5:48
106057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien31:13-+6:16
116067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien32:28-+7:31
126042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 35:20-+10:23
136081
ARĀJA, Gita
 48:37-+23:40
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres24:27----
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs25:32-+1:05
36065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 29:35-+5:08
46188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems31:42-+7:15
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 41:01-+16:34
VL2
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti16:16----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 16:58-+0:42
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv17:32-+1:16
46155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv18:28-+2:12
56134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien19:06-+2:50
66073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra19:29-+3:13
76098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve19:32-+3:16
86123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs19:39-+3:23
96091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien20:02-+3:46
106097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT20:12-+3:56
116109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs20:22-+4:06
126203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs20:30-+4:14
136068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien20:39-+4:23
146206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 20:53-+4:37
156110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs21:01-+4:45
1616056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 21:12-+4:56
176074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi21:16-+5:00
186160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active21:31-+5:15
196038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 21:40-+5:24
206051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA21:46-+5:30
216171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy22:07-+5:51
226066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 22:14-+5:58
236199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 22:25-+6:09
246120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture22:27-+6:11
256018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 22:52-+6:36
266184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen22:54-+6:38
276025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks23:09-+6:53
286049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni23:37-+7:21
286185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators23:37-+7:21
306135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland23:43-+7:27
316009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo23:51-+7:35
326032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 23:55-+7:39
336128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds23:56-+7:40
346137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland24:00-+7:44
356173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 24:01-+7:45
366028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien24:15-+7:59
376041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 24:37-+8:21
386147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables24:41-+8:25
396084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running24:45-+8:29
406200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 24:53-+8:37
4116088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 24:55-+8:39
426001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien25:05-+8:49
436190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien25:10-+8:54
446165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 25:16-+9:00
446045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 25:16-+9:00
466182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports25:18-+9:02
476050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation25:29-+9:13
486088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate25:30-+9:14
496140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe25:40-+9:24
506076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 25:54-+9:38
5016064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien25:54-+9:38
526008
RONIS, Raimonds
 25:57-+9:41
536131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom26:00-+9:44
546195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien26:11-+9:55
556019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II26:19-+10:03
566064
VERZA, Uģis
 26:44-+10:28
576036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 26:56-+10:40
586058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien27:04-+10:48
596170
PAASS, Einārs
 27:56-+11:40
606154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 28:00-+11:44
616167
AASTE, Hanno
 28:11-+11:55
626197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout28:19-+12:03
636125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda28:21-+12:05
6416084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens28:30-+12:14
656085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running28:38-+12:22
666053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS28:41-+12:25
676077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda28:47-+12:31
686020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien29:07-+12:51
696072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI29:19-+13:03
706168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien29:27-+13:11
716099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies30:20-+14:04
726095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm30:25-+14:09
736056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 31:17-+15:01
746027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia31:23-+15:07
756083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien31:27-+15:11
766094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm33:00-+16:44
776112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori33:06-+16:50
786208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 33:37-+17:21
796145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables33:56-+17:40
806012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv34:47-+18:31
816029
DILLE, Jānis
 35:59-+19:43
826003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien36:56-+20:40
826183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs36:56-+20:40
846023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 1337:30-+21:14
856117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien38:01-+21:45
866002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien38:25-+22:09
VL3
16186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais18:26----
26144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 19:04-+0:38
36024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži19:38-+1:12
46178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži20:26-+2:00
56037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā20:44-+2:18
66169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien21:24-+2:58
76141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A221:25-+2:59
86061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 21:30-+3:04
96174
GAILIS, Andis
 21:43-+3:17
106054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra22:01-+3:35
116116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis22:55-+4:29
126006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti23:11-+4:45
1316068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien23:17-+4:51
146014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks23:46-+5:20
146192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien23:46-+5:20
166133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība23:49-+5:23
176104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils23:51-+5:25
186044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 24:12-+5:46
196055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene24:49-+6:23
206005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 25:02-+6:36
216146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot25:03-+6:37
226046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien25:21-+6:55
236048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve25:23-+6:57
246052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation25:28-+7:02
256096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 25:29-+7:03
266164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads25:33-+7:07
276062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats25:39-+7:13
286148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega25:50-+7:24
296022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi26:20-+7:54
306059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 27:26-+9:00
306093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība27:26-+9:00
326121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs27:36-+9:10
336040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)28:06-+9:40
346105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils28:38-+10:12
356142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien28:46-+10:20
366149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 28:54-+10:28
376119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs29:12-+10:46
386089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi31:34-+13:08
396150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala31:40-+13:14
406114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team31:44-+13:18
416126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda32:01-+13:35
426202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES33:51-+15:25
436189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 33:59-+15:33
446194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC34:34-+16:08
456007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 34:39-+16:13
466198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 38:44-+20:18
VL4
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs20:30----
26017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 23:56-+3:26
36187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK25:04-+4:34
46107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu25:16-+4:46
56130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs25:54-+5:24
66034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas27:00-+6:30
76092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki29:10-+8:40
86179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo30:15-+9:45
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju33:28-+12:58
VLJ
16124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs17:34----
26118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs18:18-+0:44
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija19:48-+2:14
46113
LOGINS, Artis
 20:48-+3:14
56108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien21:48-+4:14
66207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND22:05-+4:31
76115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com22:31-+4:57
86196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra24:09-+6:35
96000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene24:39-+7:05
106015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV24:59-+7:25
116172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey25:28-+7:54
126191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis26:20-+8:46
136013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal27:59-+10:25
146153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 28:42-+11:08

4. posms: 104

SL2
16079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils21:13----
26138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC21:22-+0:09
36157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND21:24-+0:11
46127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda23:00-+1:47
56069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 23:07-+1:54
616080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība23:11-+1:58
76010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 23:37-+2:24
86021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien23:48-+2:35
96070
LAURENA, Linda
 25:02-+3:49
106004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres25:03-+3:50
116193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds25:09-+3:56
126031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop25:14-+4:01
136026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien25:33-+4:20
146159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST25:38-+4:25
156016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks25:39-+4:26
166100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies26:23-+5:10
1716060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi28:38-+7:25
186176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 29:09-+7:56
196156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 29:23-+8:10
206136
APSALONE, Madara
 29:28-+8:15
206011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien29:28-+8:15
226161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam29:40-+8:27
236205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda30:24-+9:11
246033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni31:08-+9:55
256163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas31:13-+10:00
266039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene31:41-+10:28
2716072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 32:34-+11:21
286080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien32:46-+11:33
296180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank33:30-+12:17
306175
OTOMERE, Inese
 33:46-+12:33
316166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 34:21-+13:08
SL3
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres22:56----
26047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve23:32-+0:36
36103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils24:10-+1:14
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda25:32-+2:36
56152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 26:40-+3:44
616076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis27:56-+5:00
76057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien28:07-+5:11
86043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS28:37-+5:41
96090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun29:16-+6:20
106042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 29:44-+6:48
116075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS31:19-+8:23
126067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien31:35-+8:39
136081
ARĀJA, Gita
 44:03-+21:07
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres21:53----
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs23:30-+1:37
36065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 27:57-+6:04
46188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems28:16-+6:23
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 36:23-+14:30
VL2
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti16:03----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 16:17-+0:14
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv16:18-+0:15
46155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv18:28-+2:25
56091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien18:49-+2:46
66073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra19:07-+3:04
716056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 19:23-+3:20
86098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve19:30-+3:27
96097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT19:44-+3:41
106203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs19:47-+3:44
116134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien19:48-+3:45
126074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi19:49-+3:46
136206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 19:57-+3:54
146123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs20:00-+3:57
156160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active20:02-+3:59
166110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs20:24-+4:21
176109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs20:31-+4:28
186068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien20:37-+4:34
196066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 20:39-+4:36
206128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds20:41-+4:38
216038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 20:48-+4:45
226051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA20:57-+4:54
236171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy21:15-+5:12
246018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 21:16-+5:13
256032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 21:18-+5:15
266028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien21:27-+5:24
276165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 21:38-+5:35
286199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 21:53-+5:50
296184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen21:55-+5:52
306009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo22:07-+6:04
316025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks22:17-+6:14
326120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture22:19-+6:16
336041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 22:31-+6:28
346185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators22:32-+6:29
346084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running22:32-+6:29
366167
AASTE, Hanno
 22:41-+6:38
376049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni22:44-+6:41
386200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 22:51-+6:48
396137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland22:54-+6:51
4016088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 23:00-+6:57
416125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda23:01-+6:58
426182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports23:10-+7:07
436088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate23:13-+7:10
446019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II23:36-+7:33
456058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien23:37-+7:34
466001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien23:38-+7:35
476045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 23:39-+7:36
486190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien23:48-+7:45
496076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 24:16-+8:13
496173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 24:16-+8:13
516131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom24:30-+8:27
526053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS24:53-+8:50
536008
RONIS, Raimonds
 24:54-+8:51
546050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation24:57-+8:54
556147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables24:59-+8:56
566140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe25:01-+8:58
5716064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien25:08-+9:05
586036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 25:37-+9:34
596195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien26:02-+9:59
606145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables26:04-+10:01
616099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies26:23-+10:20
626170
PAASS, Einārs
 26:25-+10:22
636135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland26:27-+10:24
646064
VERZA, Uģis
 26:38-+10:35
656095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm26:42-+10:39
666072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI26:58-+10:55
6716084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens27:07-+11:04
686023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 1327:24-+11:21
696027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia27:36-+11:33
706077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda28:11-+12:08
716208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 28:15-+12:12
726020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien28:26-+12:23
736117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien28:37-+12:34
746154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 29:24-+13:21
756056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 29:36-+13:33
766003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien29:58-+13:55
776112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori30:03-+14:00
786085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running30:26-+14:23
796168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien32:03-+16:00
806183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs32:06-+16:03
816094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm32:09-+16:06
826197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout32:50-+16:47
836029
DILLE, Jānis
 34:49-+18:46
846012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv35:19-+19:16
856083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien38:24-+22:21
866002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien38:52-+22:49
VL3
16144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 17:41----
26186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais18:29-+0:48
36024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži19:01-+1:20
46178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži19:41-+2:00
56037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā19:43-+2:02
66061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 19:59-+2:18
76006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti20:01-+2:20
86141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A220:15-+2:34
96169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien20:27-+2:46
106174
GAILIS, Andis
 20:42-+3:01
1116068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien20:45-+3:04
126192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien21:50-+4:09
136116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis22:16-+4:35
146146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot22:38-+4:57
156055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene22:48-+5:07
166054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra22:52-+5:11
176014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks22:59-+5:18
186005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 23:10-+5:29
196044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 23:19-+5:38
206046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien23:20-+5:39
216048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve23:27-+5:46
226096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 23:30-+5:49
236133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība23:36-+5:55
246093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība23:45-+6:04
256148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega24:13-+6:32
266164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads24:26-+6:45
276062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats24:57-+7:16
286052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation25:00-+7:19
296022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi25:13-+7:32
306104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils26:07-+8:26
316059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 26:09-+8:28
326040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)26:16-+8:35
336149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 26:28-+8:47
346121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs26:54-+9:13
356105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils27:33-+9:52
366119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs27:58-+10:17
376126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda29:09-+11:28
386150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala29:37-+11:56
396114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team30:06-+12:25
406089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi30:09-+12:28
416189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 31:36-+13:55
426194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC32:55-+15:14
436007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 34:04-+16:23
446202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES34:44-+17:03
456142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien34:55-+17:14
466198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 36:32-+18:51
VL4
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs19:38----
26130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs22:26-+2:48
36187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK22:57-+3:19
46107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu23:24-+3:46
56017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 23:35-+3:57
66092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki26:02-+6:24
76034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas26:13-+6:35
86179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo28:04-+8:26
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju32:51-+13:13
VLJ
16124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs16:59----
26118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs17:57-+0:58
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija18:59-+2:00
46115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com20:46-+3:47
56113
LOGINS, Artis
 21:06-+4:07
66108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien21:17-+4:18
76191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis23:22-+6:23
86207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND23:41-+6:42
96000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene23:59-+7:00
106015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV24:45-+7:46
116172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey25:11-+8:12
126196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra25:51-+8:52
136013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal28:18-+11:19
146153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 28:23-+11:24

5. posms: 105

SL2
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND49:32----
26138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC51:07-+1:35
36079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils51:11-+1:39
46010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 51:36-+2:04
56193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds52:53-+3:21
616080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība53:26-+3:54
76021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien55:10-+5:38
86069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 56:19-+6:47
96004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres56:33-+7:01
106026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien57:55-+8:23
116016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks58:35-+9:03
126070
LAURENA, Linda
 1:00:49-+11:17
136127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda1:02:09-+12:37
146031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop1:02:29-+12:57
156100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies1:04:28-+14:56
166033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni1:07:09-+17:37
176176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 1:07:25-+17:53
186136
APSALONE, Madara
 1:07:52-+18:20
196163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas1:08:08-+18:36
206159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST1:11:06-+21:34
216205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda1:14:01-+24:29
226011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien1:14:28-+24:56
236080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien1:14:33-+25:01
246180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank1:14:37-+25:05
2516060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi1:14:40-+25:08
266156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 1:16:40-+27:08
276175
OTOMERE, Inese
 1:17:12-+27:40
2816072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 1:18:39-+29:07
296166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 1:21:33-+32:01
306039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene1:22:00-+32:28
316161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam1:24:26-+34:54
SL3
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres54:26----
26047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve55:01-+0:35
36103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils59:09-+4:43
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda1:01:44-+7:18
56152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 1:03:32-+9:06
616076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis1:04:56-+10:30
76057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien1:07:25-+12:59
86090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun1:08:08-+13:42
96067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien1:08:52-+14:26
106075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS1:10:32-+16:06
116042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 1:10:48-+16:22
126043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS1:10:58-+16:32
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres51:42----
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs57:54-+6:12
36188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems1:05:25-+13:43
46065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 1:08:42-+17:00
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 1:26:21-+34:39
VL2
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti36:56----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 38:05-+1:09
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv38:52-+1:56
46134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien43:00-+6:04
56155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv44:01-+7:05
66098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve44:59-+8:03
76123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs45:24-+8:28
86073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra45:46-+8:50
96091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien46:05-+9:09
106203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs46:46-+9:50
116160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active46:50-+9:54
1216056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 46:52-+9:56
136097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT47:17-+10:21
146206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 47:46-+10:50
156184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen47:55-+10:59
166038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 47:56-+11:00
176110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs48:34-+11:38
186068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien48:46-+11:50
196165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 49:02-+12:06
206074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi49:06-+12:10
216028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien49:12-+12:16
226128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds49:25-+12:29
236041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 49:32-+12:36
246199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 49:58-+13:02
256171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy50:41-+13:45
266025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks50:51-+13:55
276032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 50:59-+14:03
286109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs51:14-+14:18
296066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 52:03-+15:07
306120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture52:10-+15:14
316018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 52:43-+15:47
326009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo52:51-+15:55
336049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni53:15-+16:19
346045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 53:21-+16:25
356088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate53:32-+16:36
366008
RONIS, Raimonds
 53:36-+16:40
376185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators53:39-+16:43
3816088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 54:01-+17:05
396200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 54:16-+17:20
406137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland54:27-+17:31
416084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running54:31-+17:35
426076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 55:12-+18:16
436050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation56:06-+19:10
446190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien56:19-+19:23
446173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 56:19-+19:23
466182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports56:41-+19:45
476147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables56:47-+19:51
476051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA56:47-+19:51
496001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien56:52-+19:56
506058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien57:11-+20:15
516135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland57:28-+20:32
526036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 57:33-+20:37
536019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II57:49-+20:53
5416064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien57:52-+20:56
556167
AASTE, Hanno
 59:12-+22:16
566064
VERZA, Uģis
 59:22-+22:26
576131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom1:00:42-+23:46
586195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien1:01:16-+24:20
596208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 1:02:08-+25:12
596125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda1:02:08-+25:12
616145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables1:02:14-+25:18
626170
PAASS, Einārs
 1:02:27-+25:31
6316084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens1:02:34-+25:38
636197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout1:02:34-+25:38
656183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs1:02:40-+25:44
666072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI1:02:56-+26:00
676140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe1:03:41-+26:45
686020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien1:03:57-+27:01
696099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies1:04:28-+27:32
706085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running1:04:50-+27:54
716095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm1:05:49-+28:53
726077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda1:06:05-+29:09
736053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS1:06:38-+29:42
746168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien1:06:59-+30:03
756027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia1:10:22-+33:26
766117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien1:10:24-+33:28
776056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 1:11:04-+34:08
786023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 131:12:35-+35:39
796112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori1:14:02-+37:06
806012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv1:14:42-+37:46
816083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien1:14:52-+37:56
826003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien1:14:59-+38:03
836154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 1:16:40-+39:44
846094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm1:19:03-+42:07
856029
DILLE, Jānis
 1:19:44-+42:48
866002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien1:35:55-+58:59
VL3
16144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 42:29----
26186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais43:39-+1:10
36024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži44:11-+1:42
46178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži46:17-+3:48
56006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti46:28-+3:59
66037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā48:23-+5:54
76061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 48:56-+6:27
86169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien49:05-+6:36
916068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien49:17-+6:48
106141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A250:31-+8:02
116048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve52:01-+9:32
126054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra52:12-+9:43
136192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien52:44-+10:15
146005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 52:54-+10:25
156174
GAILIS, Andis
 53:01-+10:32
166146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot53:07-+10:38
176148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega53:10-+10:41
186116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis53:31-+11:02
196133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība54:00-+11:31
206046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien54:24-+11:55
216096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 55:54-+13:25
226052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation56:04-+13:35
236055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene56:19-+13:50
246044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 56:24-+13:55
256093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība57:04-+14:35
266062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats57:44-+15:15
276014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks58:30-+16:01
286040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)58:57-+16:28
296164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads1:00:25-+17:56
306142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien1:00:27-+17:58
316105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils1:01:51-+19:22
326022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi1:02:17-+19:48
336059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 1:02:38-+20:09
346121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs1:04:06-+21:37
356149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 1:04:36-+22:07
366119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs1:05:46-+23:17
376126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda1:07:52-+25:23
386114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team1:07:54-+25:25
396150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala1:08:27-+25:58
406089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi1:12:23-+29:54
416202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES1:13:57-+31:28
426007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 1:18:22-+35:53
436189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 1:23:44-+41:15
446194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC1:27:44-+45:15
456198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 1:29:26-+46:57
VL4
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs46:17----
26130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs53:45-+7:28
36107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu54:05-+7:48
46187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK54:10-+7:53
56017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 54:39-+8:22
66034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas1:04:46-+18:29
76092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki1:08:38-+22:21
86179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo1:16:12-+29:55
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju1:18:24-+32:07
VLJ
16124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs40:09----
26118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs41:41-+1:32
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija44:21-+4:12
46113
LOGINS, Artis
 46:51-+6:42
56191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis49:40-+9:31
66115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com50:38-+10:29
76108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien51:44-+11:35
86207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND54:07-+13:58
96015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV55:24-+15:15
106000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene55:45-+15:36
116196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra57:34-+17:25
126172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey59:02-+18:53
136013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal1:03:35-+23:26
146153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 1:07:16-+27:07

6. posms: Sprint Start

SL2
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND18:40----
216080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība18:44-+0:04
36079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils19:06-+0:26
46138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC19:23-+0:43
56069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 19:35-+0:55
66010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 19:42-+1:02
76021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien20:09-+1:29
86016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks20:48-+2:08
96026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien21:03-+2:23
106004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres21:35-+2:55
116193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds21:46-+3:06
126070
LAURENA, Linda
 22:32-+3:52
136031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop22:55-+4:15
146136
APSALONE, Madara
 23:51-+5:11
156163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas24:02-+5:22
166100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies24:28-+5:48
176176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 24:54-+6:14
186011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien25:46-+7:06
1916060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi25:59-+7:19
206180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank26:09-+7:29
216033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni27:01-+8:21
226159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST27:20-+8:40
236156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 27:42-+9:02
246205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda27:46-+9:06
256080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien28:00-+9:20
266166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 29:44-+11:04
2716072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 30:02-+11:22
286127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda31:38-+12:58
296039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene31:39-+12:59
306161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam32:07-+13:27
316175
OTOMERE, Inese
 32:08-+13:28
SL3
16081
ARĀJA, Gita
 17:10----
26047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve19:06-+1:56
36101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres19:43-+2:33
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda22:18-+5:08
56103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils22:44-+5:34
66152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 22:45-+5:35
716076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis23:47-+6:37
86057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien24:16-+7:06
96090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun26:24-+9:14
106042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 26:29-+9:19
116067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien26:37-+9:27
126043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS29:40-+12:30
136075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS31:38-+14:28
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres17:49----
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs22:24-+4:35
36188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems25:57-+8:08
46065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 26:45-+8:56
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 35:11-+17:22
VL2
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti13:34----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 13:43-+0:09
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv15:36-+2:02
46134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien15:47-+2:13
56123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs16:39-+3:05
66160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active16:42-+3:08
76155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv16:46-+3:12
86068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien16:54-+3:20
916056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 16:56-+3:22
106098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve17:13-+3:39
116203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs17:16-+3:42
126206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 17:23-+3:49
136184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen17:30-+3:56
146110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs18:05-+4:31
156091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien18:17-+4:43
166097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT18:21-+4:47
176038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 18:33-+4:59
186088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate18:48-+5:14
196165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 19:02-+5:28
206041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 19:03-+5:29
216074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi19:05-+5:31
226051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA19:09-+5:35
236032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 19:19-+5:45
246109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs19:27-+5:53
256128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds19:30-+5:56
266084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running19:38-+6:04
276185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators19:40-+6:06
286025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks19:54-+6:20
296171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy19:57-+6:23
306200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 20:01-+6:27
3116088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 20:04-+6:30
326009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo20:09-+6:35
336076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 20:12-+6:38
346073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra20:19-+6:45
356050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation20:24-+6:50
366045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 20:29-+6:55
376028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien20:31-+6:57
386199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 20:41-+7:07
396008
RONIS, Raimonds
 21:00-+7:26
4016064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien21:06-+7:32
416001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien21:10-+7:36
426173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 21:26-+7:52
436066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 21:29-+7:55
446197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout21:49-+8:15
456058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien22:03-+8:29
466018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 22:07-+8:33
476167
AASTE, Hanno
 22:15-+8:41
486120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture22:33-+8:59
496190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien22:37-+9:03
506131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom22:54-+9:20
516183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs22:56-+9:22
526036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 23:03-+9:29
536195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien23:09-+9:35
546049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni23:13-+9:39
556170
PAASS, Einārs
 23:19-+9:45
5616084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens23:21-+9:47
576019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II23:51-+10:17
576182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports23:51-+10:17
596099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies24:29-+10:55
606085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running24:44-+11:10
616147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables24:53-+11:19
626053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS24:57-+11:23
636020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien24:58-+11:24
646072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI25:17-+11:43
656064
VERZA, Uģis
 25:35-+12:01
666137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland25:36-+12:02
676140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe25:53-+12:19
686135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland26:19-+12:45
696077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda26:28-+12:54
706145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables26:30-+12:56
716095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm26:56-+13:22
716168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien26:56-+13:22
736023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 1327:06-+13:32
746056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 27:07-+13:33
756208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 27:13-+13:39
766094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm27:59-+14:25
776083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien28:49-+15:15
786112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori29:01-+15:27
796012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv29:11-+15:37
806117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien29:12-+15:38
816027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia30:15-+16:41
826029
DILLE, Jānis
 30:59-+17:25
836125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda31:38-+18:04
846003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien32:58-+19:24
856154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 35:12-+21:38
866002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien41:59-+28:25
VL3
16104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils11:11----
26186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais16:04-+4:53
36144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 16:06-+4:55
46024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži16:30-+5:19
56178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži17:21-+6:10
66061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 17:46-+6:35
716068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien17:57-+6:46
86006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti18:08-+6:57
96169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien18:28-+7:17
106037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā18:52-+7:41
116141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A219:02-+7:51
126044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 19:17-+8:06
136174
GAILIS, Andis
 19:30-+8:19
146148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega19:40-+8:29
156192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien19:45-+8:34
166116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis20:07-+8:56
176052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation20:29-+9:18
186054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra20:45-+9:34
196005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 20:52-+9:41
206040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)21:00-+9:49
216096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 21:10-+9:59
226146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot21:18-+10:07
236133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība21:31-+10:20
246046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien21:36-+10:25
256059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 22:03-+10:52
266014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks22:10-+10:59
276048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve22:11-+11:00
286022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi22:16-+11:05
296062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats22:29-+11:18
306121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs22:58-+11:47
316105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils23:12-+12:01
326142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien23:14-+12:03
336093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība23:34-+12:23
346055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene24:16-+13:05
356164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads24:43-+13:32
366114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team24:48-+13:37
376149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 24:53-+13:42
386126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda25:24-+14:13
396007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 27:06-+15:55
406150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala27:16-+16:05
416119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs27:26-+16:15
426089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi27:57-+16:46
436194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC30:13-+19:02
446202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES30:41-+19:30
456198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 32:00-+20:49
466189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 35:51-+24:40
VL4
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs17:21----
26017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 20:14-+2:53
36130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs20:26-+3:05
46187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK20:27-+3:06
56107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu22:16-+4:55
66179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo24:17-+6:56
76034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas25:26-+8:05
86092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki26:26-+9:05
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju27:20-+9:59
VLJ
16124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs15:09----
26118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs15:29-+0:20
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija16:01-+0:52
46113
LOGINS, Artis
 20:00-+4:51
56115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com20:02-+4:53
66015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV20:14-+5:05
76108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien20:32-+5:23
86191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis20:59-+5:50
96013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal21:50-+6:41
106207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND22:28-+7:19
116196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra23:37-+8:28
126000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene23:58-+8:49
136153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 26:27-+11:18
146172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey26:57-+11:48

7. posms: Sprint Finish

SL2
16079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils1:28----
26069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 1:36-+0:08
316080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība1:53-+0:25
36193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds1:53-+0:25
56004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:56-+0:28
66161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam1:59-+0:31
76180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank2:07-+0:39
86010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 2:08-+0:40
96033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni2:11-+0:43
106070
LAURENA, Linda
 2:15-+0:47
116138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC2:16-+0:48
116026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien2:16-+0:48
136011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien2:20-+0:52
146157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND2:24-+0:56
156039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene2:30-+1:02
166175
OTOMERE, Inese
 2:35-+1:07
176031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop2:36-+1:08
186163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas2:38-+1:10
1916060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi2:39-+1:11
206127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda2:42-+1:14
216080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien2:44-+1:16
216205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda2:44-+1:16
236021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien2:50-+1:22
236136
APSALONE, Madara
 2:50-+1:22
256166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 2:54-+1:26
266176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 2:56-+1:28
276016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks3:08-+1:40
286159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST3:13-+1:45
296100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies3:16-+1:48
3016072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 3:49-+2:21
316156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 10:18-+8:50
SL3
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:57----
26103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:12-+0:15
316076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis2:16-+0:19
36047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:16-+0:19
56075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS2:18-+0:21
66090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun2:24-+0:27
76057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien2:32-+0:35
86152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 2:44-+0:47
96132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda2:45-+0:48
106067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien2:46-+0:49
116043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS3:11-+1:14
126042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 3:15-+1:18
136081
ARĀJA, Gita
 3:52-+1:55
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:44----
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs2:19-+0:35
36162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 2:57-+1:13
46065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 3:02-+1:18
56188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems3:11-+1:27
VL2
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:03----
26077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda1:07-+0:04
36091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien1:14-+0:11
46049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni1:19-+0:16
46190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien1:19-+0:16
66102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv1:22-+0:19
76073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra1:24-+0:21
76038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 1:24-+0:21
96098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve1:25-+0:22
106045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 1:27-+0:24
106110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs1:27-+0:24
126123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs1:31-+0:28
136134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien1:33-+0:30
146009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo1:34-+0:31
1516056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 1:35-+0:32
166068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien1:36-+0:33
176028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien1:37-+0:34
176053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS1:37-+0:34
196147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables1:38-+0:35
196008
RONIS, Raimonds
 1:38-+0:35
216160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active1:40-+0:37
226088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate1:41-+0:38
236109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs1:42-+0:39
246058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien1:46-+0:43
246051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA1:46-+0:43
266018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 1:47-+0:44
276135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland1:48-+0:45
276171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy1:48-+0:45
296050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation1:49-+0:46
296025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks1:49-+0:46
296199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 1:49-+0:46
326203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs1:50-+0:47
336078
JESKO, Andrejs
 1:53-+0:50
346165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 1:54-+0:51
356183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs1:55-+0:52
356145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables1:55-+0:52
376184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen1:56-+0:53
376128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds1:56-+0:53
376095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm1:56-+0:53
406001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien1:57-+0:54
406206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 1:57-+0:54
426120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture1:58-+0:55
436097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT1:59-+0:56
446185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators2:05-+1:02
4516088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 2:10-+1:07
466200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 2:11-+1:08
476170
PAASS, Einārs
 2:12-+1:09
486072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI2:13-+1:10
496083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien2:17-+1:14
506167
AASTE, Hanno
 2:18-+1:15
516085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:19-+1:16
526094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm2:20-+1:17
536032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:24-+1:21
546074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi2:25-+1:22
546208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 2:25-+1:22
546140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe2:25-+1:22
576168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien2:26-+1:23
586173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 2:28-+1:25
586117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien2:28-+1:25
586041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 2:28-+1:25
616182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports2:29-+1:26
626076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 2:30-+1:27
636064
VERZA, Uģis
 2:38-+1:35
6316064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien2:38-+1:35
6516084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens2:39-+1:36
666197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout2:40-+1:37
676003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:41-+1:38
676155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv2:41-+1:38
696125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda2:42-+1:39
706154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 2:44-+1:41
716056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 2:45-+1:42
716020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:45-+1:42
716084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:45-+1:42
746027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia2:46-+1:43
756036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 2:48-+1:45
766131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom2:49-+1:46
776066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 2:54-+1:51
786012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv3:11-+2:08
796099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies3:16-+2:13
806023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 133:21-+2:18
816019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II3:27-+2:24
826137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland3:28-+2:25
836112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori3:44-+2:41
846195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien3:50-+2:47
856029
DILLE, Jānis
 3:58-+2:55
866002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien4:18-+3:15
VL3
16024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži1:26----
16144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 1:26----
36061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 1:27-+0:01
46006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:28-+0:02
56146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot1:33-+0:07
66174
GAILIS, Andis
 1:34-+0:08
76054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra1:44-+0:18
86048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve1:50-+0:24
96186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais1:52-+0:26
106089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi1:55-+0:29
116116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis1:57-+0:31
126062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats2:03-+0:37
136178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži2:04-+0:38
146192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien2:05-+0:39
1516068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien2:09-+0:43
166037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā2:11-+0:45
166044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 2:11-+0:45
186022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi2:21-+0:55
196194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC2:22-+0:56
196046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien2:22-+0:56
216169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:24-+0:58
216105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:24-+0:58
216052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation2:24-+0:58
246133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība2:26-+1:00
256189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 2:28-+1:02
266202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES2:29-+1:03
276121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs2:30-+1:04
286055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:31-+1:05
286148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega2:31-+1:05
286104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:31-+1:05
316040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)2:32-+1:06
316141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A22:32-+1:06
336164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads2:35-+1:09
346096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 2:36-+1:10
356150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala2:51-+1:25
366014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks2:52-+1:26
366007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 2:52-+1:26
386005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 2:55-+1:29
396059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 2:59-+1:33
406142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien3:00-+1:34
416198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 3:07-+1:41
416093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība3:07-+1:41
436126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda3:11-+1:45
446149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 3:15-+1:49
456114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team3:20-+1:54
466119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs3:53-+2:27
VL4
16107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu2:00----
26122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:04-+0:04
36034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas2:05-+0:05
46187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK2:12-+0:12
56071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju2:30-+0:30
66017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 2:41-+0:41
76130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs2:45-+0:45
86092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki2:47-+0:47
96179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo3:04-+1:04
VLJ
16124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs1:05----
26118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs1:18-+0:13
36013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal1:26-+0:21
46000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene1:36-+0:31
46153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 1:36-+0:31
66196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra1:45-+0:40
66108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien1:45-+0:40
86015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV1:55-+0:50
96172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey1:56-+0:51
96177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija1:56-+0:51
116207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND2:06-+1:01
126191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis2:07-+1:02
136115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com2:53-+1:48
146113
LOGINS, Artis
 3:02-+1:57

8. posms: Finish

SL2
16079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils13:43----
26157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND14:05-+0:22
36193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds15:12-+1:29
416080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība15:14-+1:31
56004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres16:20-+2:37
66138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC16:35-+2:52
76069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 16:39-+2:56
86026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien16:41-+2:58
96010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 17:00-+3:17
106016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks17:09-+3:26
116021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien17:30-+3:47
126100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies18:13-+4:30
126070
LAURENA, Linda
 18:13-+4:30
146031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop18:53-+5:10
156166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 19:22-+5:39
166176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 19:28-+5:45
176127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda19:45-+6:02
186011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien19:54-+6:11
196033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni19:58-+6:15
206163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas20:03-+6:20
216136
APSALONE, Madara
 20:14-+6:31
226205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda20:16-+6:33
2316060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi20:19-+6:36
246175
OTOMERE, Inese
 20:25-+6:42
256161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam20:55-+7:12
266180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank21:01-+7:18
276080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien21:03-+7:20
286159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST21:15-+7:32
296039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene25:36-+11:53
3016072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 25:59-+12:16
316156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 26:27-+12:44
SL3
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres15:53----
26047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve16:06-+0:13
36152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 17:44-+1:51
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda18:02-+2:09
516076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis18:18-+2:25
66090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun18:22-+2:29
76103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils18:24-+2:31
86057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien19:50-+3:57
96067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien21:37-+5:44
106042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 23:00-+7:07
116043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS24:21-+8:28
126075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS25:42-+9:49
136081
ARĀJA, Gita
 30:58-+15:05
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres13:18----
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs16:25-+3:07
36065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 19:36-+6:18
46188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems20:38-+7:20
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 23:53-+10:35
VL2
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti10:44----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 11:21-+0:37
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv11:48-+1:04
46068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien12:30-+1:46
56110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs13:16-+2:32
66184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen13:27-+2:43
76206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 13:32-+2:48
86203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs13:47-+3:03
96097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT13:50-+3:06
106134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien13:57-+3:13
1116056