SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Sievietes
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL23:14:2110.81---
101
 
26:55 (1)
 
Kopā: 26:55
 
 
102
 
39:26 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:06:21
 
 
103
 
21:55 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:28:16
 
 
104
 
21:24 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:49:40
 
 
105
 
49:32 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:39:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:40 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:57:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:00:16
 
 
Finish
 
14:05 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:14:21
 
 
26079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL23:16:2810.69+2:07
101
 
27:39 (2)
 
Kopā: 27:39
 
 
102
 
40:01 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:07:40
 
 
103
 
22:07 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:29:47
 
 
104
 
21:13 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:51:00
 
 
105
 
51:11 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:42:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:06 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:01:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:02:45
 
 
Finish
 
13:43 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:16:28
 
 
36143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ3:19:4810.51+5:27
101
 
27:39 (2)
 
Kopā: 27:39
 
 
102
 
41:16 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:08:55
 
 
103
 
24:27 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:33:22
 
 
104
 
21:53 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:55:15
 
 
105
 
51:42 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:46:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:49 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:04:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:06:30
 
 
Finish
 
13:18 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:19:48
 
 
46138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL23:24:4310.26+10:22
101
 
28:08 (4)
 
Kopā: 28:08
 
 
102
 
42:32 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:10:40
 
 
103
 
23:20 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:34:00
 
 
104
 
21:22 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:55:22
 
 
105
 
51:07 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:46:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:23 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:05:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:08:08
 
 
Finish
 
16:35 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:24:43
 
 
56193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL23:32:369.88+18:15
101
 
30:08 (5)
 
Kopā: 30:08
 
 
102
 
41:39 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:11:47
 
 
103
 
23:56 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:35:43
 
 
104
 
25:09 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:00:52
 
 
105
 
52:53 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:53:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:46 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:15:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:17:24
 
 
Finish
 
15:12 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:32:36
 
 
616080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL23:33:059.86+18:44
101
 
30:41 (6)
 
Kopā: 30:41
 
 
102
 
44:15 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:14:56
 
 
103
 
25:41 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:40:37
 
 
104
 
23:11 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:03:48
 
 
105
 
53:26 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:57:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:44 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:15:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:17:51
 
 
Finish
 
15:14 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:33:05
 
 
76010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL23:36:249.70+22:03
101
 
32:01 (13)
 
Kopā: 32:01
 
 
102
 
45:03 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:17:04
 
 
103
 
25:17 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:42:21
 
 
104
 
23:37 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:05:58
 
 
105
 
51:36 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:57:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:42 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:17:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:08 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:19:24
 
 
Finish
 
17:00 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:36:24
 
 
86101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL33:36:539.68+22:32
101
 
31:01 (7)
 
Kopā: 31:01
 
 
102
 
46:00 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:17:01
 
 
103
 
24:57 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:41:58
 
 
104
 
22:56 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:04:54
 
 
105
 
54:26 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:59:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:43 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:19:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:21:00
 
 
Finish
 
15:53 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:36:53
 
 
96047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL33:42:079.45+27:46
101
 
31:21 (8)
 
Kopā: 31:21
 
 
102
 
47:57 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:19:18
 
 
103
 
26:48 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:46:06
 
 
104
 
23:32 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:09:38
 
 
105
 
55:01 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:04:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:06 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:23:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:26:01
 
 
Finish
 
16:06 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:42:07
 
 
106069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL23:43:349.39+29:13
101
 
33:19 (17)
 
Kopā: 33:19
 
 
102
 
47:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:21:05
 
 
103
 
25:13 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:46:18
 
 
104
 
23:07 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:09:25
 
 
105
 
56:19 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:05:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:35 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:25:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:26:55
 
 
Finish
 
16:39 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:43:34
 
 
116004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL23:43:459.39+29:24
101
 
31:41 (9)
 
Kopā: 31:41
 
 
102
 
44:25 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:16:06
 
 
103
 
26:12 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:42:18
 
 
104
 
25:03 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:07:21
 
 
105
 
56:33 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:03:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:35 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:25:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:27:25
 
 
Finish
 
16:20 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:43:45
 
 
126204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ3:45:069.33+30:45
101
 
31:53 (11)
 
Kopā: 31:53
 
 
102
 
45:09 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:17:02
 
 
103
 
25:32 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:42:34
 
 
104
 
23:30 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:06:04
 
 
105
 
57:54 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:03:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:24 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:26:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:28:41
 
 
Finish
 
16:25 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:45:06
 
 
136021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL23:46:259.27+32:04
101
 
32:29 (15)
 
Kopā: 32:29
 
 
102
 
47:00 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:19:29
 
 
103
 
27:29 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:46:58
 
 
104
 
23:48 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:10:46
 
 
105
 
55:10 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:05:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:09 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:26:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:28:55
 
 
Finish
 
17:30 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:46:25
 
 
146103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL33:53:269.00+39:05
101
 
32:46 (16)
 
Kopā: 32:46
 
 
102
 
47:43 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:20:29
 
 
103
 
26:18 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:46:47
 
 
104
 
24:10 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:10:57
 
 
105
 
59:09 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:10:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:44 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:32:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:35:02
 
 
Finish
 
18:24 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:53:26
 
 
156026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL23:54:208.96+39:59
101
 
34:41 (22)
 
Kopā: 34:41
 
 
102
 
48:29 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:23:10
 
 
103
 
27:42 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:50:52
 
 
104
 
25:33 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:16:25
 
 
105
 
57:55 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:14:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:03 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:35:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:37:39
 
 
Finish
 
16:41 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:54:20
 
 
166016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL23:58:298.81+44:08
101
 
35:27 (26)
 
Kopā: 35:27
 
 
102
 
49:23 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:24:50
 
 
103
 
28:20 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:53:10
 
 
104
 
25:39 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:18:49
 
 
105
 
58:35 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:17:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:48 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:38:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:41:20
 
 
Finish
 
17:09 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:58:29
 
 
176132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL33:59:318.77+45:10
101
 
32:02 (14)
 
Kopā: 32:02
 
 
102
 
49:40 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:21:42
 
 
103
 
27:28 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:49:10
 
 
104
 
25:32 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:14:42
 
 
105
 
1:01:44 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:16:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:18 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:38:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:41:29
 
 
Finish
 
18:02 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:59:31
 
 
186070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL24:00:108.74+45:49
101
 
34:26 (20)
 
Kopā: 34:26
 
 
102
 
49:31 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:23:57
 
 
103
 
27:22 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:51:19
 
 
104
 
25:02 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:16:21
 
 
105
 
1:00:49 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:17:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:32 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:39:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:15 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:41:57
 
 
Finish
 
18:13 (18)
 
Kopā: 4:00:10
 
 
196127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL24:06:088.53+51:47
101
 
31:45 (10)
 
Kopā: 31:45
 
 
102
 
46:48 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:18:33
 
 
103
 
28:21 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:46:54
 
 
104
 
23:00 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:09:54
 
 
105
 
1:02:09 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:12:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:43:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:46:23
 
 
Finish
 
19:45 (27)
 
Kopā: 4:06:08
 
 
2016076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL34:06:458.51+52:24
101
 
31:57 (12)
 
Kopā: 31:57
 
 
102
 
48:57 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:20:54
 
 
103
 
28:38 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:49:32
 
 
104
 
27:56 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:17:28
 
 
105
 
1:04:56 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:22:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:47 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:46:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:48:27
 
 
Finish
 
18:18 (20)
 
Kopā: 4:06:45
 
 
216152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL34:07:318.48+53:10
101
 
34:30 (21)
 
Kopā: 34:30
 
 
102
 
50:23 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:24:53
 
 
103
 
29:13 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:54:06
 
 
104
 
26:40 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:20:46
 
 
105
 
1:03:32 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:24:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:45 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:47:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:49:47
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (16)
 
Kopā: 4:07:31
 
 
226031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL24:07:388.48+53:17
101
 
37:09 (32)
 
Kopā: 37:09
 
 
102
 
50:19 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:27:28
 
 
103
 
28:03 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:55:31
 
 
104
 
25:14 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:20:45
 
 
105
 
1:02:29 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:23:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:55 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:46:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:48:45
 
 
Finish
 
18:53 (23)
 
Kopā: 4:07:38
 
 
236100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL24:15:438.21+1:01:22
101
 
37:18 (33)
 
Kopā: 37:18
 
 
102
 
51:20 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:28:38
 
 
103
 
30:17 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:58:55
 
 
104
 
26:23 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:25:18
 
 
105
 
1:04:28 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:29:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:28 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:54:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:16 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:57:30
 
 
Finish
 
18:13 (18)
 
Kopā: 4:15:43
 
 
246057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL34:19:058.11+1:04:44
101
 
34:58 (24)
 
Kopā: 34:58
 
 
102
 
50:44 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:25:42
 
 
103
 
31:13 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:56:55
 
 
104
 
28:07 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:25:02
 
 
105
 
1:07:25 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:32:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:16 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:56:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:59:15
 
 
Finish
 
19:50 (28)
 
Kopā: 4:19:05
 
 
256159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL24:23:247.97+1:09:03
101
 
37:50 (35)
 
Kopā: 37:50
 
 
102
 
49:36 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:27:26
 
 
103
 
27:26 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:54:52
 
 
104
 
25:38 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:20:30
 
 
105
 
1:11:06 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:31:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:20 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:58:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (44)
 
Kopā: 4:02:09
 
 
Finish
 
21:15 (40)
 
Kopā: 4:23:24
 
 
266090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL34:23:307.97+1:09:09
101
 
36:05 (29)
 
Kopā: 36:05
 
 
102
 
52:06 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:28:11
 
 
103
 
30:45 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:58:56
 
 
104
 
29:16 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:28:12
 
 
105
 
1:08:08 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:36:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:24 (32)
 
Kopā: 4:02:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (21)
 
Kopā: 4:05:08
 
 
Finish
 
18:22 (21)
 
Kopā: 4:23:30
 
 
276176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL24:23:467.96+1:09:25
101
 
34:43 (23)
 
Kopā: 34:43
 
 
102
 
55:10 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:29:53
 
 
103
 
30:01 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:59:54
 
 
104
 
29:09 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:29:03
 
 
105
 
1:07:25 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:36:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:54 (27)
 
Kopā: 4:01:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:56 (38)
 
Kopā: 4:04:18
 
 
Finish
 
19:28 (25)
 
Kopā: 4:23:46
 
 
286065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ4:24:417.93+1:10:20
101
 
37:05 (31)
 
Kopā: 37:05
 
 
102
 
51:59 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:29:04
 
 
103
 
29:35 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:58:39
 
 
104
 
27:57 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:26:36
 
 
105
 
1:08:42 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:35:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:45 (35)
 
Kopā: 4:02:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (40)
 
Kopā: 4:05:05
 
 
Finish
 
19:36 (26)
 
Kopā: 4:24:41
 
 
296043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL34:29:457.78+1:15:24
101
 
33:20 (18)
 
Kopā: 33:20
 
 
102
 
49:54 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:23:14
 
 
103
 
29:44 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:52:58
 
 
104
 
28:37 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:21:35
 
 
105
 
1:10:58 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:32:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:40 (41)
 
Kopā: 4:02:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (42)
 
Kopā: 4:05:24
 
 
Finish
 
24:21 (44)
 
Kopā: 4:29:45
 
 
306136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL24:30:207.77+1:15:59
101
 
36:20 (30)
 
Kopā: 36:20
 
 
102
 
55:10 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:31:30
 
 
103
 
34:35 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:06:05
 
 
104
 
29:28 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:35:33
 
 
105
 
1:07:52 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:43:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:51 (23)
 
Kopā: 4:07:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (35)
 
Kopā: 4:10:06
 
 
Finish
 
20:14 (32)
 
Kopā: 4:30:20
 
 
316188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ4:30:487.75+1:16:27
101
 
40:20 (39)
 
Kopā: 40:20
 
 
102
 
55:19 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:35:39
 
 
103
 
31:42 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:07:21
 
 
104
 
28:16 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:35:37
 
 
105
 
1:05:25 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:41:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:57 (29)
 
Kopā: 4:06:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (42)
 
Kopā: 4:10:10
 
 
Finish
 
20:38 (36)
 
Kopā: 4:30:48
 
 
326067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL34:33:077.69+1:18:46
101
 
35:55 (27)
 
Kopā: 35:55
 
 
102
 
53:17 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:29:12
 
 
103
 
32:28 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:01:40
 
 
104
 
31:35 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:33:15
 
 
105
 
1:08:52 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:42:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:37 (34)
 
Kopā: 4:08:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (34)
 
Kopā: 4:11:30
 
 
Finish
 
21:37 (41)
 
Kopā: 4:33:07
 
 
336075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL34:35:427.62+1:21:21
101
 
34:01 (19)
 
Kopā: 34:01
 
 
102
 
49:33 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:23:34
 
 
103
 
30:39 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:54:13
 
 
104
 
31:19 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:25:32
 
 
105
 
1:10:32 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:36:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (44)
 
Kopā: 4:07:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (18)
 
Kopā: 4:10:00
 
 
Finish
 
25:42 (46)
 
Kopā: 4:35:42
 
 
346033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL24:37:347.57+1:23:13
101
 
40:54 (42)
 
Kopā: 40:54
 
 
102
 
56:37 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:37:31
 
 
103
 
32:36 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:10:07
 
 
104
 
31:08 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:41:15
 
 
105
 
1:07:09 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:48:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:01 (36)
 
Kopā: 4:15:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (11)
 
Kopā: 4:17:36
 
 
Finish
 
19:58 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:37:34
 
 
356011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL24:40:287.49+1:26:07
101
 
39:57 (37)
 
Kopā: 39:57
 
 
102
 
56:17 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:36:14
 
 
103
 
32:18 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:08:32
 
 
104
 
29:28 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:38:00
 
 
105
 
1:14:28 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:52:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:46 (28)
 
Kopā: 4:18:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (20)
 
Kopā: 4:20:34
 
 
Finish
 
19:54 (29)
 
Kopā: 4:40:28
 
 
366205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL24:41:297.46+1:27:08
101
 
39:07 (36)
 
Kopā: 39:07
 
 
102
 
54:46 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:33:53
 
 
103
 
32:25 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:06:18
 
 
104
 
30:24 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:36:42
 
 
105
 
1:14:01 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:50:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:46 (39)
 
Kopā: 4:18:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:21:13
 
 
Finish
 
20:16 (33)
 
Kopā: 4:41:29
 
 
376081
ARĀJA, Gita
 SL34:41:567.45+1:27:35
101
 
54:42 (49)
 
Kopā: 54:42
 
 
102
 
1:22:34 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:17:16
 
 
103
 
48:37 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:05:53
 
 
104
 
44:03 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:49:56
 
 
105
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:10 (1)
 
Kopā: 4:07:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:52 (48)
 
Kopā: 4:11:45
 
 
Finish
 
30:58 (49)
 
Kopā: 4:42:43
 
 
386163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL24:42:467.43+1:28:25
101
 
41:04 (44)
 
Kopā: 41:04
 
 
102
 
58:39 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:39:43
 
 
103
 
36:59 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:16:42
 
 
104
 
31:13 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:47:55
 
 
105
 
1:08:08 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:56:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:02 (24)
 
Kopā: 4:20:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (27)
 
Kopā: 4:22:43
 
 
Finish
 
20:03 (31)
 
Kopā: 4:42:46
 
 
396156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL24:43:177.41+1:28:56
101
 
35:58 (28)
 
Kopā: 35:58
 
 
102
 
48:48 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:24:46
 
 
103
 
28:01 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:52:47
 
 
104
 
29:23 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:22:10
 
 
105
 
1:16:40 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:38:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:42 (38)
 
Kopā: 4:06:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
10:18 (49)
 
Kopā: 4:16:50
 
 
Finish
 
26:27 (48)
 
Kopā: 4:43:17
 
 
406161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL24:48:117.29+1:33:50
101
 
37:39 (34)
 
Kopā: 37:39
 
 
102
 
52:14 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:29:53
 
 
103
 
29:11 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:59:04
 
 
104
 
29:40 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:28:44
 
 
105
 
1:24:26 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:53:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:07 (47)
 
Kopā: 4:25:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (8)
 
Kopā: 4:27:16
 
 
Finish
 
20:55 (37)
 
Kopā: 4:48:11
 
 
416175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL24:48:187.28+1:33:57
101
 
35:26 (25)
 
Kopā: 35:26
 
 
102
 
53:57 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:29:23
 
 
103
 
32:49 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:02:12
 
 
104
 
33:46 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:35:58
 
 
105
 
1:17:12 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:53:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:08 (48)
 
Kopā: 4:25:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (25)
 
Kopā: 4:27:53
 
 
Finish
 
20:25 (35)
 
Kopā: 4:48:18
 
 
4216060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL24:51:167.21+1:36:55
101
 
41:48 (47)
 
Kopā: 41:48
 
 
102
 
1:02:27 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:44:15
 
 
103
 
34:46 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:19:01
 
 
104
 
28:38 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:47:39
 
 
105
 
1:14:40 (41)
 
Kopā: 4:02:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:59 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:28:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (28)
 
Kopā: 4:30:57
 
 
Finish
 
20:19 (34)
 
Kopā: 4:51:16
 
 
436180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL24:51:277.21+1:37:06
101
 
40:02 (38)
 
Kopā: 40:02
 
 
102
 
57:58 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:38:00
 
 
103
 
36:03 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:14:03
 
 
104
 
33:30 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:47:33
 
 
105
 
1:14:37 (40)
 
Kopā: 4:02:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:09 (31)
 
Kopā: 4:28:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:30:26
 
 
Finish
 
21:01 (38)
 
Kopā: 4:51:27
 
 
446042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL34:51:327.20+1:37:11
101
 
41:21 (45)
 
Kopā: 41:21
 
 
102
 
1:01:35 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:42:56
 
 
103
 
35:20 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:18:16
 
 
104
 
29:44 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:48:00
 
 
105
 
1:10:48 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:58:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:29 (33)
 
Kopā: 4:25:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (45)
 
Kopā: 4:28:32
 
 
Finish
 
23:00 (42)
 
Kopā: 4:51:32
 
 
456080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL24:54:587.12+1:40:37
101
 
41:32 (46)
 
Kopā: 41:32
 
 
102
 
59:24 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:40:56
 
 
103
 
34:56 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:15:52
 
 
104
 
32:46 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:48:38
 
 
105
 
1:14:33 (39)
 
Kopā: 4:03:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:00 (40)
 
Kopā: 4:31:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:33:55
 
 
Finish
 
21:03 (39)
 
Kopā: 4:54:58
 
 
466166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL25:05:406.87+1:51:19
101
 
40:46 (41)
 
Kopā: 40:46
 
 
102
 
59:56 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:40:42
 
 
103
 
37:04 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:17:46
 
 
104
 
34:21 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:52:07
 
 
105
 
1:21:33 (45)
 
Kopā: 4:13:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:44 (42)
 
Kopā: 4:43:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (37)
 
Kopā: 4:46:18
 
 
Finish
 
19:22 (24)
 
Kopā: 5:05:40
 
 
476039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL25:07:346.83+1:53:13
101
 
40:39 (40)
 
Kopā: 40:39
 
 
102
 
58:54 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:39:33
 
 
103
 
34:35 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:14:08
 
 
104
 
31:41 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:45:49
 
 
105
 
1:22:00 (46)
 
Kopā: 4:07:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:39 (46)
 
Kopā: 4:39:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (23)
 
Kopā: 4:41:58
 
 
Finish
 
25:36 (45)
 
Kopā: 5:07:34
 
 
4816072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL25:10:176.77+1:55:56
101
 
41:02 (43)
 
Kopā: 41:02
 
 
102
 
59:56 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:40:58
 
 
103
 
38:16 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:19:14
 
 
104
 
32:34 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:51:48
 
 
105
 
1:18:39 (44)
 
Kopā: 4:10:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:02 (43)
 
Kopā: 4:40:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:49 (47)
 
Kopā: 4:44:18
 
 
Finish
 
25:59 (47)
 
Kopā: 5:10:17
 
 
496162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ5:36:296.24+2:22:08
101
 
44:24 (48)
 
Kopā: 44:24
 
 
102
 
1:06:19 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:50:43
 
 
103
 
41:01 (48)
 
Kopā: 2:31:44
 
 
104
 
36:23 (48)
 
Kopā: 3:08:07
 
 
105
 
1:26:21 (48)
 
Kopā: 4:34:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:11 (49)
 
Kopā: 5:09:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (39)
 
Kopā: 5:12:36
 
 
Finish
 
23:53 (43)
 
Kopā: 5:36:29
 
 
Vīrieši
16104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL32:24:4714.50---
101
 
26:33 (31)
 
Kopā: 26:33
 
 
102
 
39:26 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:05:59
 
 
103
 
23:51 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:29:50
 
 
104
 
26:07 (108)
 
Kopā: 1:55:57
 
 
105
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
Sprint Start
 
11:11 (1)
 
Kopā: 4:45:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (107)
 
Kopā: 4:48:10
 
 
Finish
 
15:08 (39)
 
Kopā: 5:03:18
 
 
26060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL22:27:5514.20+3:08
101
 
22:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 22:23
 
 
102
 
30:56 (1)
 
Kopā: 53:19
 
 
103
 
16:16 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:09:35
 
 
104
 
16:03 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:25:38
 
 
105
 
36:56 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:02:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:34 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:16:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:03 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:17:11
 
 
Finish
 
10:44 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:27:55
 
 
36078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL22:32:2513.78+7:38
101
 
22:14 (1)
 
Kopā: 22:14
 
 
102
 
31:54 (3)
 
Kopā: 54:08
 
 
103
 
16:58 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:11:06
 
 
104
 
16:17 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:27:23
 
 
105
 
38:05 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:05:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:43 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:19:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:21:04
 
 
Finish
 
11:21 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:32:25
 
 
46102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL22:35:1413.53+10:27
101
 
22:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 22:23
 
 
102
 
31:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 53:46
 
 
103
 
17:32 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:11:18
 
 
104
 
16:18 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:27:36
 
 
105
 
38:52 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:06:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:36 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:22:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:22 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:23:26
 
 
Finish
 
11:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:35:14
 
 
56124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ2:40:0313.12+15:16
101
 
23:03 (5)
 
Kopā: 23:03
 
 
102
 
34:09 (5)
 
Kopā: 57:12
 
 
103
 
17:34 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:14:46
 
 
104
 
16:59 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:31:45
 
 
105
 
40:09 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:11:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:09 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:27:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:05 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:28:08
 
 
Finish
 
11:55 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:40:03
 
 
66118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ2:42:1112.95+17:24
101
 
22:37 (4)
 
Kopā: 22:37
 
 
102
 
32:52 (4)
 
Kopā: 55:29
 
 
103
 
18:18 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:13:47
 
 
104
 
17:57 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:31:44
 
 
105
 
41:41 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:13:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:29 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:28:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:18 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:30:12
 
 
Finish
 
11:59 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:42:11
 
 
76144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL32:49:0812.42+24:21
101
 
24:26 (13)
 
Kopā: 24:26
 
 
102
 
35:06 (8)
 
Kopā: 59:32
 
 
103
 
19:04 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:18:36
 
 
104
 
17:41 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:36:17
 
 
105
 
42:29 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:18:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:06 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:34:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:36:18
 
 
Finish
 
12:50 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:49:08
 
 
86186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL32:51:1712.26+26:30
101
 
23:41 (7)
 
Kopā: 23:41
 
 
102
 
34:30 (6)
 
Kopā: 58:11
 
 
103
 
18:26 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:16:37
 
 
104
 
18:29 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:35:06
 
 
105
 
43:39 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:18:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:04 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:34:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:52 (48)
 
Kopā: 2:36:41
 
 
Finish
 
14:36 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:51:17
 
 
96134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL22:52:4512.16+27:58
101
 
24:28 (14)
 
Kopā: 24:28
 
 
102
 
35:06 (8)
 
Kopā: 59:34
 
 
103
 
19:06 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:18:40
 
 
104
 
19:48 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:38:28
 
 
105
 
43:00 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:21:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:47 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:37:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:33 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:38:48
 
 
Finish
 
13:57 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:52:45
 
 
106177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ2:53:0912.13+28:22
101
 
24:07 (10)
 
Kopā: 24:07
 
 
102
 
35:20 (12)
 
Kopā: 59:27
 
 
103
 
19:48 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:19:15
 
 
104
 
18:59 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:38:14
 
 
105
 
44:21 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:22:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:01 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:38:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (55)
 
Kopā: 2:40:32
 
 
Finish
 
12:37 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:53:09
 
 
116155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL22:53:2712.11+28:40
101
 
23:39 (6)
 
Kopā: 23:39
 
 
102
 
34:31 (7)
 
Kopā: 58:10
 
 
103
 
18:28 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:16:38
 
 
104
 
18:28 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:35:06
 
 
105
 
44:01 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:19:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:35:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (118)
 
Kopā: 2:38:34
 
 
Finish
 
14:53 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:53:27
 
 
126024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL32:53:3412.10+28:47
101
 
24:17 (11)
 
Kopā: 24:17
 
 
102
 
35:44 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:00:01
 
 
103
 
19:38 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:19:39
 
 
104
 
19:01 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:38:40
 
 
105
 
44:11 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:22:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:30 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:39:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:40:47
 
 
Finish
 
12:47 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:53:34
 
 
136098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL22:56:5911.87+32:12
101
 
24:02 (9)
 
Kopā: 24:02
 
 
102
 
35:15 (10)
 
Kopā: 59:17
 
 
103
 
19:32 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:18:49
 
 
104
 
19:30 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:38:19
 
 
105
 
44:59 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:23:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:13 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:40:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:25 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:41:56
 
 
Finish
 
15:03 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:56:59
 
 
146123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL22:57:1511.85+32:28
101
 
24:01 (8)
 
Kopā: 24:01
 
 
102
 
35:16 (11)
 
Kopā: 59:17
 
 
103
 
19:39 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:18:56
 
 
104
 
20:00 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:38:56
 
 
105
 
45:24 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:24:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:39 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:40:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:42:30
 
 
Finish
 
14:45 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:57:15
 
 
156073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL23:01:0311.60+36:16
101
 
24:24 (12)
 
Kopā: 24:24
 
 
102
 
36:26 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:00:50
 
 
103
 
19:29 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:20:19
 
 
104
 
19:07 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:39:26
 
 
105
 
45:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:25:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:19 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:45:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:24 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:46:55
 
 
Finish
 
14:08 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:01:03
 
 
166091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL23:01:5711.54+37:10
101
 
24:53 (18)
 
Kopā: 24:53
 
 
102
 
37:10 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:02:03
 
 
103
 
20:02 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:22:05
 
 
104
 
18:49 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:40:54
 
 
105
 
46:05 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:26:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:17 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:45:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:14 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:46:30
 
 
Finish
 
15:27 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:01:57
 
 
176203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL23:03:1411.46+38:27
101
 
26:02 (24)
 
Kopā: 26:02
 
 
102
 
37:16 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:03:18
 
 
103
 
20:30 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:23:48
 
 
104
 
19:47 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:43:35
 
 
105
 
46:46 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:30:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:16 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:47:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:49:27
 
 
Finish
 
13:47 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:03:14
 
 
186097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL23:03:3011.44+38:43
101
 
25:45 (21)
 
Kopā: 25:45
 
 
102
 
36:22 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:02:07
 
 
103
 
20:12 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:22:19
 
 
104
 
19:44 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:42:03
 
 
105
 
47:17 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:29:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:21 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:47:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:49:40
 
 
Finish
 
13:50 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:03:30
 
 
196068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL23:04:1311.40+39:26
101
 
26:07 (25)
 
Kopā: 26:07
 
 
102
 
37:04 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:03:11
 
 
103
 
20:39 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:23:50
 
 
104
 
20:37 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:44:27
 
 
105
 
48:46 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:33:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:54 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:50:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:51:43
 
 
Finish
 
12:30 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:04:13
 
 
206037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL33:05:0211.35+40:15
101
 
24:58 (19)
 
Kopā: 24:58
 
 
102
 
35:51 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:00:49
 
 
103
 
20:44 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:21:33
 
 
104
 
19:43 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:41:16
 
 
105
 
48:23 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:29:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:52 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:48:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:50:42
 
 
Finish
 
14:20 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:05:02
 
 
216178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL33:05:0511.35+40:18
101
 
26:25 (29)
 
Kopā: 26:25
 
 
102
 
38:35 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:05:00
 
 
103
 
20:26 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:25:26
 
 
104
 
19:41 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:45:07
 
 
105
 
46:17 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:31:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:21 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:48:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (67)
 
Kopā: 2:50:49
 
 
Finish
 
14:16 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:05:05
 
 
216122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL43:05:0511.35+40:18
101
 
26:24 (27)
 
Kopā: 26:24
 
 
102
 
38:35 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:04:59
 
 
103
 
20:30 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:25:29
 
 
104
 
19:38 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:45:07
 
 
105
 
46:17 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:31:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:21 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:48:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (67)
 
Kopā: 2:50:49
 
 
Finish
 
14:16 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:05:05
 
 
236206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL23:06:3111.26+41:44
101
 
26:24 (27)
 
Kopā: 26:24
 
 
102
 
38:39 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:05:03
 
 
103
 
20:53 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:25:56
 
 
104
 
19:57 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:45:53
 
 
105
 
47:46 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:33:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:23 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:51:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (60)
 
Kopā: 2:52:59
 
 
Finish
 
13:32 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:06:31
 
 
2416056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL23:07:0311.23+42:16
101
 
26:57 (35)
 
Kopā: 26:57
 
 
102
 
40:09 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:07:06
 
 
103
 
21:12 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:28:18
 
 
104
 
19:23 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:47:41
 
 
105
 
46:52 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:34:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:56 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:51:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:35 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:53:04
 
 
Finish
 
13:59 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:07:03
 
 
256160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL23:07:1811.21+42:31
101
 
27:10 (37)
 
Kopā: 27:10
 
 
102
 
39:13 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:06:23
 
 
103
 
21:31 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:27:54
 
 
104
 
20:02 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:47:56
 
 
105
 
46:50 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:34:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:42 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:51:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:40 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:53:08
 
 
Finish
 
14:10 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:07:18
 
 
266110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL23:09:0011.11+44:13
101
 
27:06 (36)
 
Kopā: 27:06
 
 
102
 
39:07 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:06:13
 
 
103
 
21:01 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:27:14
 
 
104
 
20:24 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:47:38
 
 
105
 
48:34 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:36:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:05 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:54:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:55:44
 
 
Finish
 
13:16 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:09:00
 
 
276109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL23:09:1811.09+44:31
101
 
24:42 (16)
 
Kopā: 24:42
 
 
102
 
37:19 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:02:01
 
 
103
 
20:22 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:22:23
 
 
104
 
20:31 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:42:54
 
 
105
 
51:14 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:34:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:27 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:53:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:42 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:55:17
 
 
Finish
 
14:01 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:09:18
 
 
286113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ3:10:4411.01+45:57
101
 
24:39 (15)
 
Kopā: 24:39
 
 
102
 
37:05 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:01:44
 
 
103
 
20:48 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:22:32
 
 
104
 
21:06 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:43:38
 
 
105
 
46:51 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:30:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:00 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:50:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (139)
 
Kopā: 2:53:31
 
 
Finish
 
17:13 (86)
 
Kopā: 3:10:44
 
 
296006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL33:10:4611.01+45:59
101
 
26:52 (33)
 
Kopā: 26:52
 
 
102
 
38:49 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:05:41
 
 
103
 
23:11 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:28:52
 
 
104
 
20:01 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:48:53
 
 
105
 
46:28 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:35:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:08 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:53:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:54:57
 
 
Finish
 
15:49 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:10:46
 
 
306038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL23:12:2710.91+47:40
101
 
26:37 (32)
 
Kopā: 26:37
 
 
102
 
39:24 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:06:01
 
 
103
 
21:40 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:27:41
 
 
104
 
20:48 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:48:29
 
 
105
 
47:56 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:36:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:33 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:54:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:24 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:56:22
 
 
Finish
 
16:05 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:12:27
 
 
316061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL33:13:1810.86+48:31
101
 
28:19 (48)
 
Kopā: 28:19
 
 
102
 
40:05 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:08:24
 
 
103
 
21:30 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:29:54
 
 
104
 
19:59 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:49:53
 
 
105
 
48:56 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:38:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:46 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:56:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:58:02
 
 
Finish
 
15:16 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:13:18
 
 
326169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL33:13:2310.86+48:36
101
 
27:12 (38)
 
Kopā: 27:12
 
 
102
 
39:50 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:07:02
 
 
103
 
21:24 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:28:26
 
 
104
 
20:27 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:48:53
 
 
105
 
49:05 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:37:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:28 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:56:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (89)
 
Kopā: 2:58:50
 
 
Finish
 
14:33 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:13:23
 
 
336141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL33:14:1710.81+49:30
101
 
25:55 (23)
 
Kopā: 25:55
 
 
102
 
38:17 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:04:12
 
 
103
 
21:25 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:25:37
 
 
104
 
20:15 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:45:52
 
 
105
 
50:31 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:36:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:02 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:55:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (110)
 
Kopā: 2:57:57
 
 
Finish
 
16:20 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:14:17
 
 
346174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL33:14:5510.77+50:08
101
 
25:36 (20)
 
Kopā: 25:36
 
 
102
 
37:53 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:03:29
 
 
103
 
21:43 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:25:12
 
 
104
 
20:42 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:45:54
 
 
105
 
53:01 (55)
 
Kopā: 2:38:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:30 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:58:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:59:59
 
 
Finish
 
14:56 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:14:55
 
 
356171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL23:17:2310.64+52:36
101
 
27:27 (41)
 
Kopā: 27:27
 
 
102
 
39:28 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:06:55
 
 
103
 
22:07 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:29:02
 
 
104
 
21:15 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:50:17
 
 
105
 
50:41 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:40:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:57 (48)
 
Kopā: 3:00:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:02:43
 
 
Finish
 
14:40 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:17:23
 
 
366074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL23:17:5210.61+53:05
101
 
29:08 (55)
 
Kopā: 29:08
 
 
102
 
39:29 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:08:37
 
 
103
 
21:16 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:29:53
 
 
104
 
19:49 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:49:42
 
 
105
 
49:06 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:38:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:05 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:57:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:00:18
 
 
Finish
 
17:34 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:17:52
 
 
376051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL23:18:4810.56+54:01
101
 
24:47 (17)
 
Kopā: 24:47
 
 
102
 
37:46 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:02:33
 
 
103
 
21:46 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:24:19
 
 
104
 
20:57 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:45:16
 
 
105
 
56:47 (86)
 
Kopā: 2:42:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:09 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:01:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:02:58
 
 
Finish
 
15:50 (56)
 
Kopā: 3:18:48
 
 
386108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ3:19:5910.50+55:12
101
 
27:40 (43)
 
Kopā: 27:40
 
 
102
 
40:43 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:08:23
 
 
103
 
21:48 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:30:11
 
 
104
 
21:17 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:51:28
 
 
105
 
51:44 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:43:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:32 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:03:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:45 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:05:29
 
 
Finish
 
14:30 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:19:59
 
 
396054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL33:20:1710.49+55:30
101
 
26:25 (29)
 
Kopā: 26:25
 
 
102
 
38:39 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:05:04
 
 
103
 
22:01 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:27:05
 
 
104
 
22:52 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:49:57
 
 
105
 
52:12 (50)
 
Kopā: 2:42:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:45 (67)
 
Kopā: 3:02:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:04:38
 
 
Finish
 
15:39 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:20:17
 
 
406184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL23:21:1510.43+56:28
101
 
32:27 (93)
 
Kopā: 32:27
 
 
102
 
43:11 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:15:38
 
 
103
 
22:54 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:38:32
 
 
104
 
21:55 (48)
 
Kopā: 2:00:27
 
 
105
 
47:55 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:48:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:30 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:05:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:07:48
 
 
Finish
 
13:27 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:21:15
 
 
4116068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL33:21:1610.43+56:29
101
 
30:41 (65)
 
Kopā: 30:41
 
 
102
 
41:53 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:12:34
 
 
103
 
23:17 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:35:51
 
 
104
 
20:45 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:56:36
 
 
105
 
49:17 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:45:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:57 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:03:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:09 (74)
 
Kopā: 3:05:59
 
 
Finish
 
15:17 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:21:16
 
 
426128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL23:21:5110.40+57:04
101
 
30:08 (60)
 
Kopā: 30:08
 
 
102
 
41:39 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:11:47
 
 
103
 
23:56 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:35:43
 
 
104
 
20:41 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:56:24
 
 
105
 
49:25 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:45:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:30 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:05:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:07:15
 
 
Finish
 
14:36 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:21:51
 
 
436165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL23:22:2310.38+57:36
101
 
27:14 (39)
 
Kopā: 27:14
 
 
102
 
43:28 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:10:42
 
 
103
 
25:16 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:35:58
 
 
104
 
21:38 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:57:36
 
 
105
 
49:02 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:46:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:02 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:05:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:07:34
 
 
Finish
 
14:49 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:22:23
 
 
446120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL23:22:4110.36+57:54
101
 
27:41 (44)
 
Kopā: 27:41
 
 
102
 
39:16 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:06:57
 
 
103
 
22:27 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:29:24
 
 
104
 
22:19 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:51:43
 
 
105
 
52:10 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:43:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:33 (92)
 
Kopā: 3:06:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:08:24
 
 
Finish
 
14:17 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:22:41
 
 
456115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ3:22:4410.36+57:57
101
 
27:24 (40)
 
Kopā: 27:24
 
 
102
 
39:47 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:07:11
 
 
103
 
22:31 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:29:42
 
 
104
 
20:46 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:50:28
 
 
105
 
50:38 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:41:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:02 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:01:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (134)
 
Kopā: 3:04:01
 
 
Finish
 
18:43 (105)
 
Kopā: 3:22:44
 
 
466028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL23:23:5410.30+59:07
101
 
28:02 (47)
 
Kopā: 28:02
 
 
102
 
41:42 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:09:44
 
 
103
 
24:15 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:33:59
 
 
104
 
21:27 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:55:26
 
 
105
 
49:12 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:44:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:31 (64)
 
Kopā: 3:05:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:06:46
 
 
Finish
 
17:08 (83)
 
Kopā: 3:23:54
 
 
476025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL23:24:2410.27+59:37
101
 
27:31 (42)
 
Kopā: 27:31
 
 
102
 
42:02 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:09:33
 
 
103
 
23:09 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:32:42
 
 
104
 
22:17 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:54:59
 
 
105
 
50:51 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:45:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:54 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:05:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:07:33
 
 
Finish
 
16:51 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:24:24
 
 
486066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL23:24:3810.26+59:51
101
 
26:56 (34)
 
Kopā: 26:56
 
 
102
 
39:21 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:06:17
 
 
103
 
22:14 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:28:31
 
 
104
 
20:39 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:49:10
 
 
105
 
52:03 (48)
 
Kopā: 2:41:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:29 (77)
 
Kopā: 3:02:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (135)
 
Kopā: 3:05:36
 
 
Finish
 
19:02 (108)
 
Kopā: 3:24:38
 
 
496116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL33:25:2610.22+1:00:39
101
 
28:34 (50)
 
Kopā: 28:34
 
 
102
 
41:49 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:10:23
 
 
103
 
22:55 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:33:18
 
 
104
 
22:16 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:55:34
 
 
105
 
53:31 (60)
 
Kopā: 2:49:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:07 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:09:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (60)
 
Kopā: 3:11:09
 
 
Finish
 
14:17 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:25:26
 
 
506018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL23:25:3210.22+1:00:45
101
 
28:27 (49)
 
Kopā: 28:27
 
 
102
 
40:39 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:09:06
 
 
103
 
22:52 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:31:58
 
 
104
 
21:16 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:53:14
 
 
105
 
52:43 (51)
 
Kopā: 2:45:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:07 (84)
 
Kopā: 3:08:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:47 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:09:51
 
 
Finish
 
15:41 (52)
 
Kopā: 3:25:32
 
 
516207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ3:25:4110.21+1:00:54
101
 
25:50 (22)
 
Kopā: 25:50
 
 
102
 
40:06 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:05:56
 
 
103
 
22:05 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:28:01
 
 
104
 
23:41 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:51:42
 
 
105
 
54:07 (68)
 
Kopā: 2:45:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:28 (90)
 
Kopā: 3:08:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (72)
 
Kopā: 3:10:23
 
 
Finish
 
15:18 (45)
 
Kopā: 3:25:41
 
 
526032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL23:26:1810.18+1:01:31
101
 
27:50 (46)
 
Kopā: 27:50
 
 
102
 
42:32 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:10:22
 
 
103
 
23:55 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:34:17
 
 
104
 
21:18 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:55:35
 
 
105
 
50:59 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:46:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:19 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:05:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (89)
 
Kopā: 3:08:17
 
 
Finish
 
18:01 (100)
 
Kopā: 3:26:18
 
 
536041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL23:29:3310.02+1:04:46
101
 
32:49 (98)
 
Kopā: 32:49
 
 
102
 
42:48 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:15:37
 
 
103
 
24:37 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:40:14
 
 
104
 
22:31 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:02:45
 
 
105
 
49:32 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:52:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:03 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:11:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (98)
 
Kopā: 3:13:48
 
 
Finish
 
15:45 (54)
 
Kopā: 3:29:33
 
 
546199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL23:29:3610.02+1:04:49
101
 
32:03 (85)
 
Kopā: 32:03
 
 
102
 
43:03 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:15:06
 
 
103
 
22:25 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:37:31
 
 
104
 
21:53 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:59:24
 
 
105
 
49:58 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:49:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:41 (66)
 
Kopā: 3:10:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:11:52
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (97)
 
Kopā: 3:29:36
 
 
556192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL33:30:499.96+1:06:02
101
 
31:28 (77)
 
Kopā: 31:28
 
 
102
 
43:17 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:14:45
 
 
103
 
23:46 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:38:31
 
 
104
 
21:50 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:00:21
 
 
105
 
52:44 (52)
 
Kopā: 2:53:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:45 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:12:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:14:55
 
 
Finish
 
15:54 (58)
 
Kopā: 3:30:49
 
 
566185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL23:31:489.92+1:07:01
101
 
32:50 (99)
 
Kopā: 32:50
 
 
102
 
42:17 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:15:07
 
 
103
 
23:37 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:38:44
 
 
104
 
22:32 (55)
 
Kopā: 2:01:16
 
 
105
 
53:39 (63)
 
Kopā: 2:54:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:40 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:14:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:16:40
 
 
Finish
 
15:08 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:31:48
 
 
576133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL33:33:239.84+1:08:36
101
 
30:37 (64)
 
Kopā: 30:37
 
 
102
 
41:52 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:12:29
 
 
103
 
23:49 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:36:18
 
 
104
 
23:36 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:59:54
 
 
105
 
54:00 (65)
 
Kopā: 2:53:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:31 (78)
 
Kopā: 3:15:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (96)
 
Kopā: 3:17:51
 
 
Finish
 
15:32 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:33:23
 
 
586005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL33:33:249.84+1:08:37
101
 
29:54 (59)
 
Kopā: 29:54
 
 
102
 
42:54 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:12:48
 
 
103
 
25:02 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:37:50
 
 
104
 
23:10 (68)
 
Kopā: 2:01:00
 
 
105
 
52:54 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:53:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:52 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:14:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (136)
 
Kopā: 3:17:41
 
 
Finish
 
15:43 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:33:24
 
 
596187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL43:34:009.81+1:09:13
101
 
28:39 (51)
 
Kopā: 28:39
 
 
102
 
43:46 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:12:25
 
 
103
 
25:04 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:37:29
 
 
104
 
22:57 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:00:26
 
 
105
 
54:10 (69)
 
Kopā: 2:54:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:27 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:15:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:17:15
 
 
Finish
 
16:45 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:34:00
 
 
606049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL23:34:269.79+1:09:39
101
 
31:31 (78)
 
Kopā: 31:31
 
 
102
 
43:14 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:14:45
 
 
103
 
23:37 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:38:22
 
 
104
 
22:44 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:01:06
 
 
105
 
53:15 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:54:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:13 (100)
 
Kopā: 3:17:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:19 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:18:53
 
 
Finish
 
15:33 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:34:26
 
 
616045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL23:35:199.75+1:10:32
101
 
30:14 (62)
 
Kopā: 30:14
 
 
102
 
44:31 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:14:45
 
 
103
 
25:16 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:40:01
 
 
104
 
23:39 (82)
 
Kopā: 2:03:40
 
 
105
 
53:21 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:57:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:29 (62)
 
Kopā: 3:17:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:18:57
 
 
Finish
 
16:22 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:35:19
 
 
626130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL43:35:279.75+1:10:40
101
 
28:53 (53)
 
Kopā: 28:53
 
 
102
 
43:46 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:12:39
 
 
103
 
25:54 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:38:33
 
 
104
 
22:26 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:00:59
 
 
105
 
53:45 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:54:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:26 (60)
 
Kopā: 3:15:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (123)
 
Kopā: 3:17:55
 
 
Finish
 
17:32 (92)
 
Kopā: 3:35:27
 
 
636046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL33:35:339.74+1:10:46
101
 
28:50 (52)
 
Kopā: 28:50
 
 
102
 
43:42 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:12:32
 
 
103
 
25:21 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:37:53
 
 
104
 
23:20 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:01:13
 
 
105
 
54:24 (71)
 
Kopā: 2:55:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:36 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:17:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (87)
 
Kopā: 3:19:35
 
 
Finish
 
15:58 (60)
 
Kopā: 3:35:33
 
 
636084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL23:35:339.74+1:10:46
101
 
31:21 (74)
 
Kopā: 31:21
 
 
102
 
43:29 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:14:50
 
 
103
 
24:45 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:39:35
 
 
104
 
22:32 (55)
 
Kopā: 2:02:07
 
 
105
 
54:31 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:56:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:38 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:16:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (123)
 
Kopā: 3:19:01
 
 
Finish
 
16:32 (70)
 
Kopā: 3:35:33
 
 
6516088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL23:35:449.73+1:10:57
101
 
31:18 (73)
 
Kopā: 31:18
 
 
102
 
43:31 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:14:49
 
 
103
 
24:55 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:39:44
 
 
104
 
23:00 (66)
 
Kopā: 2:02:44
 
 
105
 
54:01 (66)
 
Kopā: 2:56:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:04 (52)
 
Kopā: 3:16:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:10 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:18:59
 
 
Finish
 
16:45 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:35:44
 
 
666017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL43:36:079.72+1:11:20
101
 
31:27 (76)
 
Kopā: 31:27
 
 
102
 
43:40 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:15:07
 
 
103
 
23:56 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:39:03
 
 
104
 
23:35 (77)
 
Kopā: 2:02:38
 
 
105
 
54:39 (74)
 
Kopā: 2:57:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:14 (56)
 
Kopā: 3:17:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (118)
 
Kopā: 3:20:12
 
 
Finish
 
15:55 (59)
 
Kopā: 3:36:07
 
 
676048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL33:36:149.71+1:11:27
101
 
29:35 (57)
 
Kopā: 29:35
 
 
102
 
43:08 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:12:43
 
 
103
 
25:23 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:38:06
 
 
104
 
23:27 (75)
 
Kopā: 2:01:33
 
 
105
 
52:01 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:53:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:11 (86)
 
Kopā: 3:15:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:17:35
 
 
Finish
 
18:39 (104)
 
Kopā: 3:36:14
 
 
686191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ3:36:159.71+1:11:28
101
 
32:28 (95)
 
Kopā: 32:28
 
 
102
 
46:45 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:19:13
 
 
103
 
26:20 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:45:33
 
 
104
 
23:22 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:08:55
 
 
105
 
49:40 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:58:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:59 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:19:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (73)
 
Kopā: 3:21:41
 
 
Finish
 
14:34 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:36:15
 
 
696009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL23:36:329.70+1:11:45
101
 
32:16 (90)
 
Kopā: 32:16
 
 
102
 
46:00 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:18:16
 
 
103
 
23:51 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:42:07
 
 
104
 
22:07 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:04:14
 
 
105
 
52:51 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:57:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:09 (54)
 
Kopā: 3:17:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:18:48
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (97)
 
Kopā: 3:36:32
 
 
706200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL23:37:129.67+1:12:25
101
 
32:50 (99)
 
Kopā: 32:50
 
 
102
 
44:52 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:17:42
 
 
103
 
24:53 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:42:35
 
 
104
 
22:51 (61)
 
Kopā: 2:05:26
 
 
105
 
54:16 (70)
 
Kopā: 2:59:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:01 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:19:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (76)
 
Kopā: 3:21:54
 
 
Finish
 
15:18 (45)
 
Kopā: 3:37:12
 
 
716088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL23:38:229.62+1:13:35
101
 
34:21 (113)
 
Kopā: 34:21
 
 
102
 
46:16 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:20:37
 
 
103
 
25:30 (88)
 
Kopā: 1:46:07
 
 
104
 
23:13 (70)
 
Kopā: 2:09:20
 
 
105
 
53:32 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:02:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:48 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:21:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:23:21
 
 
Finish
 
15:01 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:38:22
 
 
726008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL23:38:249.62+1:13:37
101
 
27:41 (44)
 
Kopā: 27:41
 
 
102
 
44:16 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:11:57
 
 
103
 
25:57 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:37:54
 
 
104
 
24:54 (94)
 
Kopā: 2:02:48
 
 
105
 
53:36 (62)
 
Kopā: 2:56:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:00 (70)
 
Kopā: 3:17:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:19:02
 
 
Finish
 
19:22 (112)
 
Kopā: 3:38:24
 
 
736044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL33:39:559.55+1:15:08
101
 
32:07 (88)
 
Kopā: 32:07
 
 
102
 
46:58 (103)
 
Kopā: 1:19:05
 
 
103
 
24:12 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:43:17
 
 
104
 
23:19 (71)
 
Kopā: 2:06:36
 
 
105
 
56:24 (84)
 
Kopā: 3:03:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:17 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:22:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (76)
 
Kopā: 3:24:28
 
 
Finish
 
15:27 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:39:55
 
 
746146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL33:40:159.53+1:15:28
101
 
34:45 (122)
 
Kopā: 34:45
 
 
102
 
46:38 (97)
 
Kopā: 1:21:23
 
 
103
 
25:03 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:46:26
 
 
104
 
22:38 (57)
 
Kopā: 2:09:04
 
 
105
 
53:07 (56)
 
Kopā: 3:02:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:18 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:23:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:33 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:25:02
 
 
Finish
 
15:13 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:40:15
 
 
756000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ3:40:219.53+1:15:34
101
 
31:14 (72)
 
Kopā: 31:14
 
 
102
 
42:37 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:13:51
 
 
103
 
24:39 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:38:30
 
 
104
 
23:59 (86)
 
Kopā: 2:02:29
 
 
105
 
55:45 (77)
 
Kopā: 2:58:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:58 (108)
 
Kopā: 3:22:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:23:48
 
 
Finish
 
16:33 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:40:21
 
 
766190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL23:40:449.51+1:15:57
101
 
31:08 (70)
 
Kopā: 31:08
 
 
102
 
43:44 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:14:52
 
 
103
 
25:10 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:40:02
 
 
104
 
23:48 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:03:50
 
 
105
 
56:19 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:00:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:37 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:22:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:19 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:24:05
 
 
Finish
 
16:39 (73)
 
Kopā: 3:40:44
 
 
776001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL23:40:599.50+1:16:12
101
 
31:51 (82)
 
Kopā: 31:51
 
 
102
 
44:23 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:16:14
 
 
103
 
25:05 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:41:19
 
 
104
 
23:38 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:04:57
 
 
105
 
56:52 (88)
 
Kopā: 3:01:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:10 (73)
 
Kopā: 3:22:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (60)
 
Kopā: 3:24:56
 
 
Finish
 
16:03 (62)
 
Kopā: 3:40:59
 
 
786137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL23:41:029.50+1:16:15
101
 
26:23 (26)
 
Kopā: 26:23
 
 
102
 
39:47 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:06:10
 
 
103
 
24:00 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:30:10
 
 
104
 
22:54 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:53:04
 
 
105
 
54:27 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:47:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:36 (123)
 
Kopā: 3:13:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:28 (150)
 
Kopā: 3:16:35
 
 
Finish
 
24:27 (147)
 
Kopā: 3:41:02
 
 
796015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ3:41:039.50+1:16:16
101
 
31:58 (83)
 
Kopā: 31:58
 
 
102
 
46:33 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:18:31
 
 
103
 
24:59 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:43:30
 
 
104
 
24:45 (92)
 
Kopā: 2:08:15
 
 
105
 
55:24 (76)
 
Kopā: 3:03:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:14 (56)
 
Kopā: 3:23:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:25:48
 
 
Finish
 
15:15 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:41:03
 
 
806107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL43:42:189.45+1:17:31
101
 
32:10 (89)
 
Kopā: 32:10
 
 
102
 
45:42 (88)
 
Kopā: 1:17:52
 
 
103
 
25:16 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:43:08
 
 
104
 
23:24 (74)
 
Kopā: 2:06:32
 
 
105
 
54:05 (67)
 
Kopā: 3:00:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:16 (88)
 
Kopā: 3:22:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:24:53
 
 
Finish
 
17:25 (90)
 
Kopā: 3:42:18
 
 
816014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL33:42:579.42+1:18:10
101
 
30:13 (61)
 
Kopā: 30:13
 
 
102
 
41:45 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:11:58
 
 
103
 
23:46 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:35:44
 
 
104
 
22:59 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:58:43
 
 
105
 
58:30 (97)
 
Kopā: 2:57:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:10 (85)
 
Kopā: 3:19:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (132)
 
Kopā: 3:22:15
 
 
Finish
 
20:42 (128)
 
Kopā: 3:42:57
 
 
826173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL23:43:149.41+1:18:27
101
 
32:27 (93)
 
Kopā: 32:27
 
 
102
 
45:43 (89)
 
Kopā: 1:18:10
 
 
103
 
24:01 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:42:11
 
 
104
 
24:16 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:06:27
 
 
105
 
56:19 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:02:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:26 (76)
 
Kopā: 3:24:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (98)
 
Kopā: 3:26:40
 
 
Finish
 
16:34 (72)
 
Kopā: 3:43:14
 
 
836096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL33:43:459.39+1:18:58
101
 
33:00 (102)
 
Kopā: 33:00
 
 
102
 
46:00 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:19:00
 
 
103
 
25:29 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:44:29
 
 
104
 
23:30 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:07:59
 
 
105
 
55:54 (78)
 
Kopā: 3:03:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:10 (73)
 
Kopā: 3:25:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (113)
 
Kopā: 3:27:39
 
 
Finish
 
16:06 (64)
 
Kopā: 3:43:45
 
 
846147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL23:44:099.37+1:19:22
101
 
30:28 (63)
 
Kopā: 30:28
 
 
102
 
43:20 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:13:48
 
 
103
 
24:41 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:38:29
 
 
104
 
24:59 (97)
 
Kopā: 2:03:28
 
 
105
 
56:47 (86)
 
Kopā: 3:00:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:53 (115)
 
Kopā: 3:25:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:26:46
 
 
Finish
 
17:23 (88)
 
Kopā: 3:44:09
 
 
856055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL33:44:469.34+1:19:59
101
 
30:55 (67)
 
Kopā: 30:55
 
 
102
 
44:06 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:15:01
 
 
103
 
24:49 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:39:50
 
 
104
 
22:48 (60)
 
Kopā: 2:02:38
 
 
105
 
56:19 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:58:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:16 (109)
 
Kopā: 3:23:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (107)
 
Kopā: 3:25:44
 
 
Finish
 
19:02 (108)
 
Kopā: 3:44:46
 
 
866148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL33:44:499.34+1:20:02
101
 
34:34 (120)
 
Kopā: 34:34
 
 
102
 
48:04 (114)
 
Kopā: 1:22:38
 
 
103
 
25:50 (92)
 
Kopā: 1:48:28
 
 
104
 
24:13 (87)
 
Kopā: 2:12:41
 
 
105
 
53:10 (57)
 
Kopā: 3:05:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:40 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:25:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (107)
 
Kopā: 3:28:02
 
 
Finish
 
16:47 (78)
 
Kopā: 3:44:49
 
 
876196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ3:45:039.33+1:20:16
101
 
30:49 (66)
 
Kopā: 30:49
 
 
102
 
43:58 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:14:47
 
 
103
 
24:09 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:38:56
 
 
104
 
25:51 (104)
 
Kopā: 2:04:47
 
 
105
 
57:34 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:02:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:37 (105)
 
Kopā: 3:25:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:45 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:27:43
 
 
Finish
 
17:20 (87)
 
Kopā: 3:45:03
 
 
886050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL23:45:309.31+1:20:43
101
 
34:06 (107)
 
Kopā: 34:06
 
 
102
 
47:32 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:21:38
 
 
103
 
25:29 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:47:07
 
 
104
 
24:57 (95)
 
Kopā: 2:12:04
 
 
105
 
56:06 (80)
 
Kopā: 3:08:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:24 (59)
 
Kopā: 3:28:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:30:23
 
 
Finish
 
15:07 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:45:30
 
 
8916064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL23:45:349.31+1:20:47
101
 
31:39 (80)
 
Kopā: 31:39
 
 
102
 
44:23 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:16:02
 
 
103
 
25:54 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:41:56
 
 
104
 
25:08 (100)
 
Kopā: 2:07:04
 
 
105
 
57:52 (96)
 
Kopā: 3:04:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:06 (72)
 
Kopā: 3:26:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (114)
 
Kopā: 3:28:40
 
 
Finish
 
16:54 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:45:34
 
 
906052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL33:47:069.25+1:22:19
101
 
34:06 (107)
 
Kopā: 34:06
 
 
102
 
47:33 (108)
 
Kopā: 1:21:39
 
 
103
 
25:28 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:47:07
 
 
104
 
25:00 (98)
 
Kopā: 2:12:07
 
 
105
 
56:04 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:08:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:29 (62)
 
Kopā: 3:28:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (89)
 
Kopā: 3:31:04
 
 
Finish
 
16:02 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:47:06
 
 
916076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL23:47:579.21+1:23:10
101
 
35:30 (124)
 
Kopā: 35:30
 
 
102
 
47:43 (109)
 
Kopā: 1:23:13
 
 
103
 
25:54 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:49:07
 
 
104
 
24:16 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:13:23
 
 
105
 
55:12 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:08:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:12 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:28:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (104)
 
Kopā: 3:31:17
 
 
Finish
 
16:40 (74)
 
Kopā: 3:47:57
 
 
926182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL23:49:079.17+1:24:20
101
 
32:32 (96)
 
Kopā: 32:32
 
 
102
 
46:03 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:18:35
 
 
103
 
25:18 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:43:53
 
 
104
 
23:10 (68)
 
Kopā: 2:07:03
 
 
105
 
56:41 (85)
 
Kopā: 3:03:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:51 (106)
 
Kopā: 3:27:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (102)
 
Kopā: 3:30:04
 
 
Finish
 
19:03 (110)
 
Kopā: 3:49:07
 
 
936036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL23:49:369.15+1:24:49
101
 
30:57 (68)
 
Kopā: 30:57
 
 
102
 
45:00 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:15:57
 
 
103
 
26:56 (103)
 
Kopā: 1:42:53
 
 
104
 
25:37 (103)
 
Kopā: 2:08:30
 
 
105
 
57:33 (92)
 
Kopā: 3:06:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:03 (97)
 
Kopā: 3:29:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (129)
 
Kopā: 3:31:54
 
 
Finish
 
17:42 (95)
 
Kopā: 3:49:36
 
 
946058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL23:49:489.14+1:25:01
101
 
34:20 (111)
 
Kopā: 34:20
 
 
102
 
47:32 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:21:52
 
 
103
 
27:04 (105)
 
Kopā: 1:48:56
 
 
104
 
23:37 (80)
 
Kopā: 2:12:33
 
 
105
 
57:11 (90)
 
Kopā: 3:09:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:03 (82)
 
Kopā: 3:31:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:33:33
 
 
Finish
 
16:15 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:49:48
 
 
956062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL33:49:499.14+1:25:02
101
 
33:32 (105)
 
Kopā: 33:32
 
 
102
 
46:40 (98)
 
Kopā: 1:20:12
 
 
103
 
25:39 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:45:51
 
 
104
 
24:57 (95)
 
Kopā: 2:10:48
 
 
105
 
57:44 (94)
 
Kopā: 3:08:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:29 (91)
 
Kopā: 3:31:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:03 (66)
 
Kopā: 3:33:04
 
 
Finish
 
16:45 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:49:49
 
 
966135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL23:50:309.11+1:25:43
101
 
31:13 (71)
 
Kopā: 31:13
 
 
102
 
41:24 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:12:37
 
 
103
 
23:43 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:36:20
 
 
104
 
26:27 (114)
 
Kopā: 2:02:47
 
 
105
 
57:28 (91)
 
Kopā: 3:00:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:19 (125)
 
Kopā: 3:26:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:28:22
 
 
Finish
 
22:08 (138)
 
Kopā: 3:50:30
 
 
976131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL23:52:299.03+1:27:42
101
 
30:59 (69)
 
Kopā: 30:59
 
 
102
 
45:34 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:16:33
 
 
103
 
26:00 (97)
 
Kopā: 1:42:33
 
 
104
 
24:30 (91)
 
Kopā: 2:07:03
 
 
105
 
1:00:42 (104)
 
Kopā: 3:07:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:54 (94)
 
Kopā: 3:30:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (130)
 
Kopā: 3:33:28
 
 
Finish
 
19:01 (107)
 
Kopā: 3:52:29
 
 
986019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL23:53:229.00+1:28:35
101
 
32:02 (84)
 
Kopā: 32:02
 
 
102
 
44:41 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:16:43
 
 
103
 
26:19 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:43:02
 
 
104
 
23:36 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:06:38
 
 
105
 
57:49 (95)
 
Kopā: 3:04:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:51 (106)
 
Kopā: 3:28:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:27 (149)
 
Kopā: 3:31:45
 
 
Finish
 
21:37 (136)
 
Kopā: 3:53:22
 
 
996172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ3:54:298.96+1:29:42
101
 
28:57 (54)
 
Kopā: 28:57
 
 
102
 
43:25 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:12:22
 
 
103
 
25:28 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:37:50
 
 
104
 
25:11 (101)
 
Kopā: 2:03:01
 
 
105
 
59:02 (99)
 
Kopā: 3:02:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:57 (132)
 
Kopā: 3:29:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:30:56
 
 
Finish
 
23:33 (144)
 
Kopā: 3:54:29
 
 
1006022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL33:55:148.93+1:30:27
101
 
33:42 (106)
 
Kopā: 33:42
 
 
102
 
45:35 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:19:17
 
 
103
 
26:20 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:45:37
 
 
104
 
25:13 (102)
 
Kopā: 2:10:50
 
 
105
 
1:02:17 (110)
 
Kopā: 3:13:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:16 (88)
 
Kopā: 3:35:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (86)
 
Kopā: 3:37:44
 
 
Finish
 
17:30 (91)
 
Kopā: 3:55:14
 
 
1016013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ3:55:258.92+1:30:38
101
 
32:19 (91)
 
Kopā: 32:19
 
 
102
 
45:05 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:17:24
 
 
103
 
27:59 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:45:23
 
 
104
 
28:18 (128)
 
Kopā: 2:13:41
 
 
105
 
1:03:35 (117)
 
Kopā: 3:17:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:50 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:39:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:40:32
 
 
Finish
 
14:53 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:55:25
 
 
1026164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL33:56:278.88+1:31:40
101
 
33:01 (103)
 
Kopā: 33:01
 
 
102
 
45:44 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:18:45
 
 
103
 
25:33 (89)
 
Kopā: 1:44:18
 
 
104
 
24:26 (90)
 
Kopā: 2:08:44
 
 
105
 
1:00:25 (102)
 
Kopā: 3:09:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:43 (112)
 
Kopā: 3:33:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (112)
 
Kopā: 3:36:27
 
 
Finish
 
20:00 (122)
 
Kopā: 3:56:27
 
 
1036140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL23:56:538.87+1:32:06
101
 
29:52 (58)
 
Kopā: 29:52
 
 
102
 
43:03 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:12:55
 
 
103
 
25:40 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:38:35
 
 
104
 
25:01 (99)
 
Kopā: 2:03:36
 
 
105
 
1:03:41 (118)
 
Kopā: 3:07:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:53 (124)
 
Kopā: 3:33:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:35:35
 
 
Finish
 
21:18 (134)
 
Kopā: 3:56:53
 
 
1046064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL23:57:138.85+1:32:26
101
 
31:31 (78)
 
Kopā: 31:31
 
 
102
 
45:06 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:16:37
 
 
103
 
26:44 (102)
 
Kopā: 1:43:21
 
 
104
 
26:38 (116)
 
Kopā: 2:09:59
 
 
105
 
59:22 (101)
 
Kopā: 3:09:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:35 (122)
 
Kopā: 3:34:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (114)
 
Kopā: 3:37:34
 
 
Finish
 
19:39 (118)
 
Kopā: 3:57:13
 
 
1056093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL33:57:428.83+1:32:55
101
 
34:25 (117)
 
Kopā: 34:25
 
 
102
 
47:55 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:22:20
 
 
103
 
27:26 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:49:46
 
 
104
 
23:45 (84)
 
Kopā: 2:13:31
 
 
105
 
57:04 (89)
 
Kopā: 3:10:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:34 (104)
 
Kopā: 3:34:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (141)
 
Kopā: 3:37:16
 
 
Finish
 
20:26 (124)
 
Kopā: 3:57:42
 
 
1066195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL23:57:528.83+1:33:05
101
 
34:21 (113)
 
Kopā: 34:21
 
 
102
 
46:10 (94)
 
Kopā: 1:20:31
 
 
103
 
26:11 (98)
 
Kopā: 1:46:42
 
 
104
 
26:02 (105)
 
Kopā: 2:12:44
 
 
105
 
1:01:16 (105)
 
Kopā: 3:14:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:09 (98)
 
Kopā: 3:37:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:50 (152)
 
Kopā: 3:40:59
 
 
Finish
 
16:53 (80)
 
Kopā: 3:57:52
 
 
1076167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL23:58:378.80+1:33:50
101
 
36:34 (128)
 
Kopā: 36:34
 
 
102
 
48:03 (113)
 
Kopā: 1:24:37
 
 
103
 
28:11 (113)
 
Kopā: 1:52:48
 
 
104
 
22:41 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:15:29
 
 
105
 
59:12 (100)
 
Kopā: 3:14:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:15 (87)
 
Kopā: 3:36:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (83)
 
Kopā: 3:39:14
 
 
Finish
 
19:23 (113)
 
Kopā: 3:58:37
 
 
1086040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL34:00:018.75+1:35:14
101
 
36:39 (129)
 
Kopā: 36:39
 
 
102
 
50:16 (126)
 
Kopā: 1:26:55
 
 
103
 
28:06 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:55:01
 
 
104
 
26:16 (111)
 
Kopā: 2:21:17
 
 
105
 
58:57 (98)
 
Kopā: 3:20:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:00 (70)
 
Kopā: 3:41:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (110)
 
Kopā: 3:43:46
 
 
Finish
 
16:15 (65)
 
Kopā: 4:00:01
 
 
1096053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL24:03:538.61+1:39:06
101
 
32:21 (92)
 
Kopā: 32:21
 
 
102
 
48:30 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:20:51
 
 
103
 
28:41 (119)
 
Kopā: 1:49:32
 
 
104
 
24:53 (93)
 
Kopā: 2:14:25
 
 
105
 
1:06:38 (128)
 
Kopā: 3:21:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:57 (117)
 
Kopā: 3:46:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:47:37
 
 
Finish
 
16:16 (67)
 
Kopā: 4:03:53
 
 
1106170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL24:04:318.59+1:39:44
101
 
35:02 (123)
 
Kopā: 35:02
 
 
102
 
50:07 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:25:09
 
 
103
 
27:56 (109)
 
Kopā: 1:53:05
 
 
104
 
26:25 (113)
 
Kopā: 2:19:30
 
 
105
 
1:02:27 (111)
 
Kopā: 3:21:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:19 (102)
 
Kopā: 3:45:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:47:28
 
 
Finish
 
17:03 (82)
 
Kopā: 4:04:31
 
 
1116121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL34:05:028.57+1:40:15
101
 
34:23 (116)
 
Kopā: 34:23
 
 
102
 
49:23 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:23:46
 
 
103
 
27:36 (108)
 
Kopā: 1:51:22
 
 
104
 
26:54 (118)
 
Kopā: 2:18:16
 
 
105
 
1:04:06 (120)
 
Kopā: 3:22:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:58 (96)
 
Kopā: 3:45:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (104)
 
Kopā: 3:47:50
 
 
Finish
 
17:12 (85)
 
Kopā: 4:05:02
 
 
1126020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL24:05:078.57+1:40:20
101
 
29:12 (56)
 
Kopā: 29:12
 
 
102
 
49:31 (119)
 
Kopā: 1:18:43
 
 
103
 
29:07 (124)
 
Kopā: 1:47:50
 
 
104
 
28:26 (130)
 
Kopā: 2:16:16
 
 
105
 
1:03:57 (119)
 
Kopā: 3:20:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:58 (118)
 
Kopā: 3:45:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (123)
 
Kopā: 3:47:56
 
 
Finish
 
17:11 (84)
 
Kopā: 4:05:07
 
 
1136197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL24:05:588.54+1:41:11
101
 
32:37 (97)
 
Kopā: 32:37
 
 
102
 
46:49 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:19:26
 
 
103
 
28:19 (114)
 
Kopā: 1:47:45
 
 
104
 
32:50 (145)
 
Kopā: 2:20:35
 
 
105
 
1:02:34 (112)
 
Kopā: 3:23:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:49 (80)
 
Kopā: 3:44:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (117)
 
Kopā: 3:47:38
 
 
Finish
 
18:20 (103)
 
Kopā: 4:05:58
 
 
1146125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL24:06:088.53+1:41:21
101
 
31:45 (81)
 
Kopā: 31:45
 
 
102
 
46:48 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:18:33
 
 
103
 
28:21 (115)
 
Kopā: 1:46:54
 
 
104
 
23:01 (67)
 
Kopā: 2:09:55
 
 
105
 
1:02:08 (107)
 
Kopā: 3:12:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (150)
 
Kopā: 3:43:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (121)
 
Kopā: 3:46:23
 
 
Finish
 
19:45 (121)
 
Kopā: 4:06:08
 
 
1156105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL34:06:108.53+1:41:23
101
 
34:28 (118)
 
Kopā: 34:28
 
 
102
 
49:59 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:24:27
 
 
103
 
28:38 (117)
 
Kopā: 1:53:05
 
 
104
 
27:33 (122)
 
Kopā: 2:20:38
 
 
105
 
1:01:51 (106)
 
Kopā: 3:22:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:12 (99)
 
Kopā: 3:45:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (89)
 
Kopā: 3:48:05
 
 
Finish
 
18:05 (101)
 
Kopā: 4:06:10
 
 
1166034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL44:06:358.52+1:41:48
101
 
34:20 (111)
 
Kopā: 34:20
 
 
102
 
47:24 (105)
 
Kopā: 1:21:44
 
 
103
 
27:00 (104)
 
Kopā: 1:48:44
 
 
104
 
26:13 (110)
 
Kopā: 2:14:57
 
 
105
 
1:04:46 (123)
 
Kopā: 3:19:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:26 (121)
 
Kopā: 3:45:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:47:14
 
 
Finish
 
19:21 (111)
 
Kopā: 4:06:35
 
 
1176085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL24:07:498.47+1:43:02
101
 
33:07 (104)
 
Kopā: 33:07
 
 
102
 
47:52 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:20:59
 
 
103
 
28:38 (117)
 
Kopā: 1:49:37
 
 
104
 
30:26 (140)
 
Kopā: 2:20:03
 
 
105
 
1:04:50 (124)
 
Kopā: 3:24:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:44 (113)
 
Kopā: 3:49:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (84)
 
Kopā: 3:51:56
 
 
Finish
 
15:53 (57)
 
Kopā: 4:07:49
 
 
1186059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL34:09:038.43+1:44:16
101
 
38:39 (141)
 
Kopā: 38:39
 
 
102
 
51:16 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:29:55
 
 
103
 
27:26 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:57:21
 
 
104
 
26:09 (109)
 
Kopā: 2:23:30
 
 
105
 
1:02:38 (114)
 
Kopā: 3:26:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:03 (82)
 
Kopā: 3:48:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:59 (137)
 
Kopā: 3:51:10
 
 
Finish
 
17:53 (99)
 
Kopā: 4:09:03
 
 
1196095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL24:10:208.39+1:45:33
101
 
34:14 (109)
 
Kopā: 34:14
 
 
102
 
46:54 (102)
 
Kopā: 1:21:08
 
 
103
 
30:25 (131)
 
Kopā: 1:51:33
 
 
104
 
26:42 (117)
 
Kopā: 2:18:15
 
 
105
 
1:05:49 (126)
 
Kopā: 3:24:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:56 (130)
 
Kopā: 3:51:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:52:56
 
 
Finish
 
17:24 (89)
 
Kopā: 4:10:20
 
 
1206072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL24:12:518.31+1:48:04
101
 
34:38 (121)
 
Kopā: 34:38
 
 
102
 
50:26 (128)
 
Kopā: 1:25:04
 
 
103
 
29:19 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:54:23
 
 
104
 
26:58 (119)
 
Kopā: 2:21:21
 
 
105
 
1:02:56 (116)
 
Kopā: 3:24:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:17 (119)
 
Kopā: 3:49:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:51:47
 
 
Finish
 
21:04 (131)
 
Kopā: 4:12:51
 
 
12116084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL24:14:588.24+1:50:11
101
 
42:52 (149)
 
Kopā: 42:52
 
 
102
 
50:20 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:33:12
 
 
103
 
28:30 (116)
 
Kopā: 2:01:42
 
 
104
 
27:07 (120)
 
Kopā: 2:28:49
 
 
105
 
1:02:34 (112)
 
Kopā: 3:31:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:21 (103)
 
Kopā: 3:54:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (116)
 
Kopā: 3:57:23
 
 
Finish
 
17:35 (94)
 
Kopā: 4:14:58
 
 
1226119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL34:15:398.21+1:50:52
101
 
31:25 (75)
 
Kopā: 31:25
 
 
102
 
47:19 (104)
 
Kopā: 1:18:44
 
 
103
 
29:12 (126)
 
Kopā: 1:47:56
 
 
104
 
27:58 (124)
 
Kopā: 2:15:54
 
 
105
 
1:05:46 (125)
 
Kopā: 3:21:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:26 (139)
 
Kopā: 3:49:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:53 (153)
 
Kopā: 3:52:59
 
 
Finish
 
22:40 (142)
 
Kopā: 4:15:39
 
 
1236099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL24:15:438.21+1:50:56
101
 
37:19 (131)
 
Kopā: 37:19
 
 
102
 
51:16 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:28:35
 
 
103
 
30:20 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:58:55
 
 
104
 
26:23 (112)
 
Kopā: 2:25:18
 
 
105
 
1:04:28 (121)
 
Kopā: 3:29:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:29 (111)
 
Kopā: 3:54:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:16 (146)
 
Kopā: 3:57:31
 
 
Finish
 
18:12 (102)
 
Kopā: 4:15:43
 
 
1246142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL34:15:518.21+1:51:04
101
 
37:45 (133)
 
Kopā: 37:45
 
 
102
 
50:02 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:27:47
 
 
103
 
28:46 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:56:33
 
 
104
 
34:55 (151)
 
Kopā: 2:31:28
 
 
105
 
1:00:27 (103)
 
Kopā: 3:31:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:14 (101)
 
Kopā: 3:55:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (138)
 
Kopā: 3:58:09
 
 
Finish
 
17:42 (95)
 
Kopā: 4:15:51
 
 
1256183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL24:16:048.20+1:51:17
101
 
32:04 (86)
 
Kopā: 32:04
 
 
102
 
47:54 (111)
 
Kopā: 1:19:58
 
 
103
 
36:56 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:56:54
 
 
104
 
32:06 (143)
 
Kopā: 2:29:00
 
 
105
 
1:02:40 (115)
 
Kopā: 3:31:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:56 (95)
 
Kopā: 3:54:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:56:31
 
 
Finish
 
19:33 (116)
 
Kopā: 4:16:04
 
 
1266092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL44:17:218.16+1:52:34
101
 
34:28 (118)
 
Kopā: 34:28
 
 
102
 
50:12 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:24:40
 
 
103
 
29:10 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:53:50
 
 
104
 
26:02 (105)
 
Kopā: 2:19:52
 
 
105
 
1:08:38 (134)
 
Kopā: 3:28:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:26 (126)
 
Kopā: 3:54:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (128)
 
Kopā: 3:57:43
 
 
Finish
 
19:38 (117)
 
Kopā: 4:17:21
 
 
1276149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL34:17:398.15+1:52:52
101
 
37:23 (132)
 
Kopā: 37:23
 
 
102
 
52:38 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:30:01
 
 
103
 
28:54 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:58:55
 
 
104
 
26:28 (115)
 
Kopā: 2:25:23
 
 
105
 
1:04:36 (122)
 
Kopā: 3:29:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:53 (115)
 
Kopā: 3:54:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (145)
 
Kopā: 3:58:07
 
 
Finish
 
19:32 (115)
 
Kopā: 4:17:39
 
 
1286153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ4:18:108.13+1:53:23
101
 
32:54 (101)
 
Kopā: 32:54
 
 
102
 
52:14 (134)
 
Kopā: 1:25:08
 
 
103
 
28:42 (120)
 
Kopā: 1:53:50
 
 
104
 
28:23 (129)
 
Kopā: 2:22:13
 
 
105
 
1:07:16 (130)
 
Kopā: 3:29:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:27 (127)
 
Kopā: 3:55:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:57:32
 
 
Finish
 
20:38 (126)
 
Kopā: 4:18:10
 
 
1296168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL24:19:178.10+1:54:30
101
 
32:06 (87)
 
Kopā: 32:06
 
 
102
 
48:09 (115)
 
Kopā: 1:20:15
 
 
103
 
29:27 (128)
 
Kopā: 1:49:42
 
 
104
 
32:03 (142)
 
Kopā: 2:21:45
 
 
105
 
1:06:59 (129)
 
Kopā: 3:28:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:56 (130)
 
Kopā: 3:55:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (96)
 
Kopā: 3:58:06
 
 
Finish
 
21:11 (132)
 
Kopā: 4:19:17
 
 
1306077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL24:23:277.97+1:58:40
101
 
38:10 (138)
 
Kopā: 38:10
 
 
102
 
50:08 (124)
 
Kopā: 1:28:18
 
 
103
 
28:47 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:57:05
 
 
104
 
28:11 (126)
 
Kopā: 2:25:16
 
 
105
 
1:06:05 (127)
 
Kopā: 3:31:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:28 (128)
 
Kopā: 3:57:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:07 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:58:56
 
 
Finish
 
24:31 (148)
 
Kopā: 4:23:27
 
 
1316150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL34:26:277.88+2:01:40
101
 
34:22 (115)
 
Kopā: 34:22
 
 
102
 
52:44 (137)
 
Kopā: 1:27:06
 
 
103
 
31:40 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:58:46
 
 
104
 
29:37 (135)
 
Kopā: 2:28:23
 
 
105
 
1:08:27 (133)
 
Kopā: 3:36:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:16 (137)
 
Kopā: 4:04:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (131)
 
Kopā: 4:06:57
 
 
Finish
 
19:30 (114)
 
Kopā: 4:26:27
 
 
1326208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL24:26:597.87+2:02:12
101
 
38:06 (137)
 
Kopā: 38:06
 
 
102
 
50:34 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:28:40
 
 
103
 
33:37 (142)
 
Kopā: 2:02:17
 
 
104
 
28:15 (127)
 
Kopā: 2:30:32
 
 
105
 
1:02:08 (107)
 
Kopā: 3:32:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:13 (136)
 
Kopā: 3:59:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (93)
 
Kopā: 4:02:18
 
 
Finish
 
24:41 (149)
 
Kopā: 4:26:59
 
 
1336145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL24:28:247.82+2:03:37
101
 
40:42 (146)
 
Kopā: 40:42
 
 
102
 
56:11 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:36:53
 
 
103
 
33:56 (144)
 
Kopā: 2:10:49
 
 
104
 
26:04 (107)
 
Kopā: 2:36:53
 
 
105
 
1:02:14 (109)
 
Kopā: 3:39:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:30 (129)
 
Kopā: 4:05:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (51)
 
Kopā: 4:07:32
 
 
Finish
 
20:52 (130)
 
Kopā: 4:28:24
 
 
1346056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL24:29:047.80+2:04:17
101
 
34:15 (110)
 
Kopā: 34:15
 
 
102
 
52:20 (135)
 
Kopā: 1:26:35
 
 
103
 
31:17 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:57:52
 
 
104
 
29:36 (134)
 
Kopā: 2:27:28
 
 
105
 
1:11:04 (137)
 
Kopā: 3:38:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:07 (135)
 
Kopā: 4:05:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (123)
 
Kopā: 4:08:24
 
 
Finish
 
20:40 (127)
 
Kopā: 4:29:04
 
 
1356179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL44:29:517.78+2:05:04
101
 
36:22 (127)
 
Kopā: 36:22
 
 
102
 
51:27 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:27:49
 
 
103
 
30:15 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:58:04
 
 
104
 
28:04 (125)
 
Kopā: 2:26:08
 
 
105
 
1:16:12 (145)
 
Kopā: 3:42:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:17 (110)
 
Kopā: 4:06:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (140)
 
Kopā: 4:09:41
 
 
Finish
 
20:10 (123)
 
Kopā: 4:29:51
 
 
1366114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL34:30:547.75+2:06:07
101
 
38:17 (139)
 
Kopā: 38:17
 
 
102
 
54:11 (140)
 
Kopā: 1:32:28
 
 
103
 
31:44 (137)
 
Kopā: 2:04:12
 
 
104
 
30:06 (138)
 
Kopā: 2:34:18
 
 
105
 
1:07:54 (132)
 
Kopā: 3:42:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:48 (114)
 
Kopā: 4:07:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (147)
 
Kopā: 4:10:20
 
 
Finish
 
20:34 (125)
 
Kopā: 4:30:54
 
 
1376027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL24:34:027.66+2:09:15
101
 
38:01 (136)
 
Kopā: 38:01
 
 
102
 
52:11 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:30:12
 
 
103
 
31:23 (133)
 
Kopā: 2:01:35
 
 
104
 
27:36 (123)
 
Kopā: 2:29:11
 
 
105
 
1:10:22 (135)
 
Kopā: 3:39:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:15 (147)
 
Kopā: 4:09:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (127)
 
Kopā: 4:12:34
 
 
Finish
 
21:28 (135)
 
Kopā: 4:34:02
 
 
1386126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL34:34:207.65+2:09:33
101
 
40:36 (145)
 
Kopā: 40:36
 
 
102
 
56:25 (145)
 
Kopā: 1:37:01
 
 
103
 
32:01 (138)
 
Kopā: 2:09:02
 
 
104
 
29:09 (132)
 
Kopā: 2:38:11
 
 
105
 
1:07:52 (131)
 
Kopā: 3:46:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:24 (120)
 
Kopā: 4:11:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (143)
 
Kopā: 4:14:38
 
 
Finish
 
19:42 (120)
 
Kopā: 4:34:20
 
 
1396089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL34:36:467.59+2:11:59
101
 
37:04 (130)
 
Kopā: 37:04
 
 
102
 
53:43 (139)
 
Kopā: 1:30:47
 
 
103
 
31:34 (135)
 
Kopā: 2:02:21
 
 
104
 
30:09 (139)
 
Kopā: 2:32:30
 
 
105
 
1:12:23 (138)
 
Kopā: 3:44:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:57 (140)
 
Kopā: 4:12:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (51)
 
Kopā: 4:14:45
 
 
Finish
 
22:01 (137)
 
Kopā: 4:36:46
 
 
1406083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL24:42:007.45+2:17:13
101
 
37:46 (134)
 
Kopā: 37:46
 
 
102
 
49:41 (120)
 
Kopā: 1:27:27
 
 
103
 
31:27 (134)
 
Kopā: 1:58:54
 
 
104
 
38:24 (154)
 
Kopā: 2:37:18
 
 
105
 
1:14:52 (143)
 
Kopā: 3:52:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:49 (142)
 
Kopā: 4:20:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (82)
 
Kopā: 4:23:16
 
 
Finish
 
18:44 (106)
 
Kopā: 4:42:00
 
 
1416117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL24:42:187.44+2:17:31
101
 
38:33 (140)
 
Kopā: 38:33
 
 
102
 
54:17 (141)
 
Kopā: 1:32:50
 
 
103
 
38:01 (153)
 
Kopā: 2:10:51
 
 
104
 
28:37 (131)
 
Kopā: 2:39:28
 
 
105
 
1:10:24 (136)
 
Kopā: 3:49:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:12 (145)
 
Kopā: 4:19:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (98)
 
Kopā: 4:21:32
 
 
Finish
 
20:46 (129)
 
Kopā: 4:42:18
 
 
1426154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL24:43:177.41+2:18:30
101
 
35:58 (125)
 
Kopā: 35:58
 
 
102
 
48:49 (117)
 
Kopā: 1:24:47
 
 
103
 
28:00 (111)
 
Kopā: 1:52:47
 
 
104
 
29:24 (133)
 
Kopā: 2:22:11
 
 
105
 
1:16:40 (146)
 
Kopā: 3:38:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:12 (153)
 
Kopā: 4:14:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (122)
 
Kopā: 4:16:47
 
 
Finish
 
26:30 (151)
 
Kopā: 4:43:17
 
 
1436202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL34:47:517.30+2:23:04
101
 
36:09 (126)
 
Kopā: 36:09
 
 
102
 
53:31 (138)
 
Kopā: 1:29:40
 
 
103
 
33:51 (143)
 
Kopā: 2:03:31
 
 
104
 
34:44 (149)
 
Kopā: 2:38:15
 
 
105
 
1:13:57 (140)
 
Kopā: 3:52:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:41 (148)
 
Kopā: 4:22:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (102)
 
Kopā: 4:25:22
 
 
Finish
 
22:29 (139)
 
Kopā: 4:47:51
 
 
1446094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL24:55:037.12+2:30:16
101
 
40:02 (143)
 
Kopā: 40:02
 
 
102
 
57:53 (147)
 
Kopā: 1:37:55
 
 
103
 
33:00 (139)
 
Kopā: 2:10:55
 
 
104
 
32:09 (144)
 
Kopā: 2:43:04
 
 
105
 
1:19:03 (149)
 
Kopā: 4:02:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:59 (141)
 
Kopā: 4:30:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (85)
 
Kopā: 4:32:26
 
 
Finish
 
22:37 (141)
 
Kopā: 4:55:03
 
 
1456012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL24:59:057.02+2:34:18
101
 
39:20 (142)
 
Kopā: 39:20
 
 
102
 
56:49 (146)
 
Kopā: 1:36:09
 
 
103
 
34:47 (148)
 
Kopā: 2:10:56
 
 
104
 
35:19 (152)
 
Kopā: 2:46:15
 
 
105
 
1:14:42 (142)
 
Kopā: 4:00:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:11 (144)
 
Kopā: 4:30:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (143)
 
Kopā: 4:33:19
 
 
Finish
 
25:46 (150)
 
Kopā: 4:59:05
 
 
1466023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL25:02:096.95+2:37:22
101
 
43:23 (150)
 
Kopā: 43:23
 
 
102
 
1:08:14 (153)
 
Kopā: 1:51:37
 
 
103
 
37:30 (152)
 
Kopā: 2:29:07
 
 
104
 
27:24 (121)
 
Kopā: 2:56:31
 
 
105
 
1:12:35 (139)
 
Kopā: 4:09:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:06 (133)
 
Kopā: 4:36:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (148)
 
Kopā: 4:39:33
 
 
Finish
 
22:36 (140)
 
Kopā: 5:02:09
 
 
1476194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL35:04:346.90+2:39:47
101
 
37:54 (135)
 
Kopā: 37:54
 
 
102
 
55:35 (143)
 
Kopā: 1:33:29
 
 
103
 
34:34 (146)
 
Kopā: 2:08:03
 
 
104
 
32:55 (147)
 
Kopā: 2:40:58
 
 
105
 
1:27:44 (152)
 
Kopā: 4:08:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:13 (146)
 
Kopā: 4:38:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (87)
 
Kopā: 4:41:17
 
 
Finish
 
23:17 (143)
 
Kopā: 5:04:34
 
 
1486071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL45:05:166.88+2:40:29
101
 
45:16 (152)
 
Kopā: 45:16
 
 
102
 
1:04:12 (151)
 
Kopā: 1:49:28
 
 
103
 
33:28 (141)
 
Kopā: 2:22:56
 
 
104
 
32:51 (146)
 
Kopā: 2:55:47
 
 
105
 
1:18:24 (148)
 
Kopā: 4:14:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:20 (138)
 
Kopā: 4:41:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (104)
 
Kopā: 4:44:01
 
 
Finish
 
21:15 (133)
 
Kopā: 5:05:16
 
 
1496189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL35:07:536.82+2:43:06
101
 
40:32 (144)
 
Kopā: 40:32
 
 
102
 
55:23 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:35:55
 
 
103
 
33:59 (145)
 
Kopā: 2:09:54
 
 
104
 
31:36 (141)
 
Kopā: 2:41:30
 
 
105
 
1:23:44 (151)
 
Kopā: 4:05:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:51 (154)
 
Kopā: 4:41:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (98)
 
Kopā: 4:43:33
 
 
Finish
 
24:20 (146)
 
Kopā: 5:07:53
 
 
1506003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL25:08:496.80+2:44:02
101
 
43:50 (151)
 
Kopā: 43:50
 
 
102
 
1:00:25 (148)
 
Kopā: 1:44:15
 
 
103
 
36:56 (150)
 
Kopā: 2:21:11
 
 
104
 
29:58 (136)
 
Kopā: 2:51:09
 
 
105
 
1:14:59 (144)
 
Kopā: 4:06:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:58 (152)
 
Kopā: 4:39:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (118)
 
Kopā: 4:41:47
 
 
Finish
 
27:02 (154)
 
Kopā: 5:08:49
 
 
1516007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL35:09:306.79+2:44:43
101
 
46:28 (154)
 
Kopā: 46:28
 
 
102
 
1:06:18 (152)
 
Kopā: 1:52:46
 
 
103
 
34:39 (147)
 
Kopā: 2:27:25
 
 
104
 
34:04 (148)
 
Kopā: 3:01:29
 
 
105
 
1:18:22 (147)
 
Kopā: 4:19:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:06 (133)
 
Kopā: 4:46:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (132)
 
Kopā: 4:49:49
 
 
Finish
 
19:41 (119)
 
Kopā: 5:09:30
 
 
1526029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL25:17:026.62+2:52:15
101
 
42:12 (148)
 
Kopā: 42:12
 
 
102
 
1:02:20 (149)
 
Kopā: 1:44:32
 
 
103
 
35:59 (149)
 
Kopā: 2:20:31
 
 
104
 
34:49 (150)
 
Kopā: 2:55:20
 
 
105
 
1:19:44 (150)
 
Kopā: 4:15:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:59 (149)
 
Kopā: 4:46:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:58 (154)
 
Kopā: 4:50:01
 
 
Finish
 
27:01 (153)
 
Kopā: 5:17:02
 
 
1536198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL35:31:436.33+3:06:56
101
 
41:36 (147)
 
Kopā: 41:36
 
 
102
 
1:03:46 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:45:22
 
 
103
 
38:44 (155)
 
Kopā: 2:24:06
 
 
104
 
36:32 (153)
 
Kopā: 3:00:38
 
 
105
 
1:29:26 (153)
 
Kopā: 4:30:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:00 (151)
 
Kopā: 5:02:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (141)
 
Kopā: 5:05:11
 
 
Finish
 
26:32 (152)
 
Kopā: 5:31:43
 
 
1546112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL25:54:195.93+3:29:32
101
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
102
 
2:40:10 (155)
 
Kopā: 3:21:46
 
 
103
 
33:06 (140)
 
Kopā: 3:54:52
 
 
104
 
30:03 (137)
 
Kopā: 4:24:55
 
 
105
 
1:14:02 (141)
 
Kopā: 5:38:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:01 (143)
 
Kopā: 6:07:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:44 (151)
 
Kopā: 6:11:42
 
 
Finish
 
24:13 (145)
 
Kopā: 6:35:55
 
 
1556002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL26:03:345.78+3:38:47
101
 
46:13 (153)
 
Kopā: 46:13
 
 
102
 
1:08:15 (154)
 
Kopā: 1:54:28
 
 
103
 
38:25 (154)
 
Kopā: 2:32:53
 
 
104
 
38:52 (155)
 
Kopā: 3:11:45
 
 
105
 
1:35:55 (154)
 
Kopā: 4:47:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:59 (155)
 
Kopā: 5:29:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:18 (155)
 
Kopā: 5:33:57
 
 
Finish
 
29:37 (155)
 
Kopā: 6:03:34