SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

   
VietaNr. Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Sievietes
116004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL23:43:459.39+29:24
76010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL23:36:249.70+22:03
356011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL24:40:287.49+1:26:07
166016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL23:58:298.81+44:08
136021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL23:46:259.27+32:04
156026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL23:54:208.96+39:59
226031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL24:07:388.48+53:17
346033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL24:37:347.57+1:23:13
476039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL25:07:346.83+1:53:13
446042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL34:51:327.20+1:37:11
296043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL34:29:457.78+1:15:24
96047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL33:42:079.45+27:46
246057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL34:19:058.11+1:04:44
286065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ4:24:417.93+1:10:20
326067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL34:33:077.69+1:18:46
106069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL23:43:349.39+29:13
186070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL24:00:108.74+45:49
336075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL34:35:427.62+1:21:21
26079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL23:16:2810.69+2:07
456080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL24:54:587.12+1:40:37
376081
ARĀJA, Gita
 SL34:41:567.45+1:27:35
266090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL34:23:307.97+1:09:09
236100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL24:15:438.21+1:01:22
86101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL33:36:539.68+22:32
146103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL33:53:269.00+39:05
196127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL24:06:088.53+51:47
176132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL33:59:318.77+45:10
306136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL24:30:207.77+1:15:59
46138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL23:24:4310.26+10:22
36143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ3:19:4810.51+5:27
216152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL34:07:318.48+53:10
396156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL24:43:177.41+1:28:56
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL23:14:2110.81---
256159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL24:23:247.97+1:09:03
406161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL24:48:117.29+1:33:50
496162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ5:36:296.24+2:22:08
386163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL24:42:467.43+1:28:25
466166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL25:05:406.87+1:51:19
416175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL24:48:187.28+1:33:57
276176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL24:23:467.96+1:09:25
436180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL24:51:277.21+1:37:06
316188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ4:30:487.75+1:16:27
56193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL23:32:369.88+18:15
126204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ3:45:069.33+30:45
366205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL24:41:297.46+1:27:08
4216060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL24:51:167.21+1:36:55
4816072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL25:10:176.77+1:55:56
2016076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL34:06:458.51+52:24
616080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL23:33:059.86+18:44
Vīrieši
756000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ3:40:219.53+1:15:34
776001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL23:40:599.50+1:16:12
1556002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL26:03:345.78+3:38:47
1506003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL25:08:496.80+2:44:02
586005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL33:33:249.84+1:08:37
296006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL33:10:4611.01+45:59
1516007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL35:09:306.79+2:44:43
726008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL23:38:249.62+1:13:37
696009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL23:36:329.70+1:11:45
1456012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL24:59:057.02+2:34:18
1016013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ3:55:258.92+1:30:38
816014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL33:42:579.42+1:18:10
796015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ3:41:039.50+1:16:16
666017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL43:36:079.72+1:11:20
506018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL23:25:3210.22+1:00:45
986019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL23:53:229.00+1:28:35
1126020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL24:05:078.57+1:40:20
1006022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL33:55:148.93+1:30:27
1466023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL25:02:096.95+2:37:22
126024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL32:53:3412.10+28:47
476025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL23:24:2410.27+59:37
1376027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL24:34:027.66+2:09:15
466028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL23:23:5410.30+59:07
1526029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL25:17:026.62+2:52:15
526032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL23:26:1810.18+1:01:31
1166034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL44:06:358.52+1:41:48
936036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL23:49:369.15+1:24:49
206037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL33:05:0211.35+40:15
306038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL23:12:2710.91+47:40
1086040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL34:00:018.75+1:35:14
536041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL23:29:3310.02+1:04:46
736044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL33:39:559.55+1:15:08
616045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL23:35:199.75+1:10:32
636046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL33:35:339.74+1:10:46
676048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL33:36:149.71+1:11:27
606049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL23:34:269.79+1:09:39
886050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL23:45:309.31+1:20:43
376051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL23:18:4810.56+54:01
906052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL33:47:069.25+1:22:19
1096053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL24:03:538.61+1:39:06
396054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL33:20:1710.49+55:30
856055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL33:44:469.34+1:19:59
1346056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL24:29:047.80+2:04:17
946058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL23:49:489.14+1:25:01
1186059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL34:09:038.43+1:44:16
26060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL22:27:5514.20+3:08
316061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL33:13:1810.86+48:31
956062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL33:49:499.14+1:25:02
1046064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL23:57:138.85+1:32:26
486066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL23:24:3810.26+59:51
196068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL23:04:1311.40+39:26
1486071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL45:05:166.88+2:40:29
1206072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL24:12:518.31+1:48:04
156073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL23:01:0311.60+36:16
366074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL23:17:5210.61+53:05
916076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL23:47:579.21+1:23:10
1306077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL24:23:277.97+1:58:40
36078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL22:32:2513.78+7:38
1406083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL24:42:007.45+2:17:13
636084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL23:35:339.74+1:10:46
1176085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL24:07:498.47+1:43:02
716088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL23:38:229.62+1:13:35
1396089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL34:36:467.59+2:11:59
166091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL23:01:5711.54+37:10
1266092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL44:17:218.16+1:52:34
1056093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL33:57:428.83+1:32:55
1446094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL24:55:037.12+2:30:16
1196095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL24:10:208.39+1:45:33
836096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL33:43:459.39+1:18:58
186097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL23:03:3011.44+38:43
136098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL22:56:5911.87+32:12
1236099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL24:15:438.21+1:50:56
46102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL22:35:1413.53+10:27
16104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL32:24:4714.50---
1156105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL34:06:108.53+1:41:23
806107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL43:42:189.45+1:17:31
386108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ3:19:5910.50+55:12
276109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL23:09:1811.09+44:31
266110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL23:09:0011.11+44:13
1546112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL25:54:195.93+3:29:32
286113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ3:10:4411.01+45:57
1366114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL34:30:547.75+2:06:07
456115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ3:22:4410.36+57:57
496116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL33:25:2610.22+1:00:39
1416117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL24:42:187.44+2:17:31
66118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ2:42:1112.95+17:24
1226119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL34:15:398.21+1:50:52
446120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL23:22:4110.36+57:54
1116121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL34:05:028.57+1:40:15
216122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL43:05:0511.35+40:18
146123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL22:57:1511.85+32:28
56124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ2:40:0313.12+15:16
1146125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL24:06:088.53+1:41:21
1386126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL34:34:207.65+2:09:33
426128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL23:21:5110.40+57:04
626130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL43:35:279.75+1:10:40
976131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL23:52:299.03+1:27:42
576133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL33:33:239.84+1:08:36
96134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL22:52:4512.16+27:58
966135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL23:50:309.11+1:25:43
786137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL23:41:029.50+1:16:15
1036140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL23:56:538.87+1:32:06
336141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL33:14:1710.81+49:30
1246142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL34:15:518.21+1:51:04
76144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL32:49:0812.42+24:21
1336145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL24:28:247.82+2:03:37
746146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL33:40:159.53+1:15:28
846147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL23:44:099.37+1:19:22
866148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL33:44:499.34+1:20:02
1276149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL34:17:398.15+1:52:52
1316150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL34:26:277.88+2:01:40
1286153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ4:18:108.13+1:53:23
1426154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL24:43:177.41+2:18:30
116155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL22:53:2712.11+28:40
256160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL23:07:1811.21+42:31
1026164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL33:56:278.88+1:31:40
436165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL23:22:2310.38+57:36
1076167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL23:58:378.80+1:33:50
1296168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL24:19:178.10+1:54:30
326169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL33:13:2310.86+48:36
1106170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL24:04:318.59+1:39:44
356171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL23:17:2310.64+52:36
996172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ3:54:298.96+1:29:42
826173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL23:43:149.41+1:18:27
346174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL33:14:5510.77+50:08
106177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ2:53:0912.13+28:22
216178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL33:05:0511.35+40:18
1356179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL44:29:517.78+2:05:04
926182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL23:49:079.17+1:24:20
1256183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL24:16:048.20+1:51:17
406184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL23:21:1510.43+56:28
566185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL23:31:489.92+1:07:01
86186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL32:51:1712.26+26:30
596187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL43:34:009.81+1:09:13
1496189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL35:07:536.82+2:43:06
766190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL23:40:449.51+1:15:57
686191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ3:36:159.71+1:11:28
556192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL33:30:499.96+1:06:02
1476194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL35:04:346.90+2:39:47
1066195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL23:57:528.83+1:33:05
876196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ3:45:039.33+1:20:16
1136197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL24:05:588.54+1:41:11
1536198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL35:31:436.33+3:06:56
546199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL23:29:3610.02+1:04:49
706200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL23:37:129.67+1:12:25
1436202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL34:47:517.30+2:23:04
176203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL23:03:1411.46+38:27
236206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL23:06:3111.26+41:44
516207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ3:25:4110.21+1:00:54
1326208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL24:26:597.87+2:02:12
2416056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL23:07:0311.23+42:16
8916064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL23:45:349.31+1:20:47
4116068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL33:21:1610.43+56:29
12116084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL24:14:588.24+1:50:11
6516088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL23:35:449.73+1:10:57