Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Team | Laiks | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Posms 1 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:19.50 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 2:31.46 | +0:11.95 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 2:32.58 | +0:13.07 | |
4 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 2:36.71 | +0:17.21 | |
5 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:40.57 | +0:21.06 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 2:41.90 | +0:22.39 | |
7 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 2:44.20 | +0:24.69 | |
8 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 2:49.41 | +0:29.90 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 2:50.14 | +0:30.64 | |
10 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:51.80 | +0:32.29 | |
11 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 2:52.77 | +0:33.26 | |
12 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 2:53.38 | +0:33.87 | |
13 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 2:55.20 | +0:35.69 | |
14 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 3:03.25 | +0:43.74 | |
15 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 3:03.98 | +0:44.47 | |
16 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 3:11.03 | +0:51.52 | |
17 | 134 | FUCHS, PETER | Oida | 3:14.01 | +0:54.50 | |
18 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 3:14.96 | +0:55.46 | |
19 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 3:21.58 | +1:02.07 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:16.89 | --- | |
2 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:18.57 | +0:01.68 | |
3 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 2:19.39 | +0:02.50 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 2:20.37 | +0:03.48 | |
5 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:23.06 | +0:06.17 | |
6 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 2:23.75 | +0:06.86 | |
7 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 2:23.78 | +0:06.89 | |
8 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 2:26.53 | +0:09.64 | |
9 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 2:28.18 | +0:11.29 | |
10 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:31.60 | +0:14.71 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 2:33.47 | +0:16.58 | |
12 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 2:34.96 | +0:18.07 | |
13 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 2:35.62 | +0:18.73 | |
14 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 2:36.10 | +0:19.21 | |
15 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 2:36.83 | +0:19.94 | |
16 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 2:37.14 | +0:20.25 | |
17 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 2:37.42 | +0:20.53 | |
18 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 2:37.47 | +0:20.58 | |
19 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 2:37.49 | +0:20.60 | |
20 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 2:37.80 | +0:20.91 | |
21 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 2:38.22 | +0:21.33 | |
22 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 2:38.35 | +0:21.46 | |
23 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:40.21 | +0:23.32 | |
24 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 2:41.89 | +0:25.00 | |
25 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 2:42.11 | +0:25.22 | |
26 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 2:43.00 | +0:26.11 | |
27 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 2:44.96 | +0:28.07 | |
28 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 2:45.49 | +0:28.60 | |
29 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 2:46.67 | +0:29.78 | |
30 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 2:46.93 | +0:30.04 | |
31 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 2:47.03 | +0:30.14 | |
32 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 2:48.15 | +0:31.26 | |
33 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 2:48.32 | +0:31.43 | |
34 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 2:49.21 | +0:32.32 | |
35 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 2:50.84 | +0:33.95 | |
36 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 2:51.46 | +0:34.57 | |
37 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 2:51.57 | +0:34.68 | |
38 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 2:52.67 | +0:35.78 | |
39 | 161 | PÖGEL, MARKUS | Affenmesserkampf | 2:54.17 | +0:37.28 | |
40 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 2:54.82 | +0:37.93 | |
41 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:55.55 | +0:38.66 | |
42 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 2:56.75 | +0:39.86 | |
43 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 2:56.78 | +0:39.89 | |
44 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 2:57.13 | +0:40.24 | |
45 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 2:58.32 | +0:41.43 | |
46 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 2:58.89 | +0:42.00 | |
47 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 2:59.03 | +0:42.14 | |
48 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 2:59.12 | +0:42.23 | |
49 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 3:00.60 | +0:43.71 | |
50 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 3:00.63 | +0:43.74 | |
51 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 3:02.75 | +0:45.86 | |
52 | 86 | FLEPS, ALEXANDER | 74 | 3:03.00 | +0:46.11 | |
53 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:03.71 | +0:46.82 | |
54 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 3:05.83 | +0:48.94 | |
55 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 3:06.82 | +0:49.93 | |
56 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 3:07.10 | +0:50.21 | |
57 | 153 | HANCOCK, TIMOTHY | Aarau | 3:07.93 | +0:51.04 | |
58 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 3:09.48 | +0:52.59 | |
59 | 85 | PIREK, SEBASTIAN | 74 | 3:10.15 | +0:53.26 | |
60 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 3:13.95 | +0:57.06 | |
61 | 24 | PRECHTL, STEFAN | 160 mm | 3:14.15 | +0:57.26 | |
62 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 3:30.69 | +1:13.80 | |
63 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:46.15 | +1:29.26 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:09.21 | --- | |
2 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:17.81 | +0:08.60 | |
3 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:19.68 | +0:10.47 | |
4 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:20.54 | +0:11.33 | |
5 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 2:22.00 | +0:12.79 | |
6 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:23.33 | +0:14.12 | |
7 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 2:23.40 | +0:14.19 | |
8 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 2:25.11 | +0:15.90 | |
9 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 2:25.29 | +0:16.08 | |
10 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 2:25.83 | +0:16.62 | |
11 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 2:25.96 | +0:16.75 | |
12 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 2:26.45 | +0:17.24 | |
13 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:28.34 | +0:19.13 | |
14 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 2:29.17 | +0:19.96 | |
15 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 2:29.25 | +0:20.03 | |
16 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:29.25 | +0:20.04 | |
17 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 2:30.12 | +0:20.91 | |
18 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:30.34 | +0:21.13 | |
19 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:30.52 | +0:21.31 | |
20 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:31.22 | +0:22.01 | |
21 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 2:32.05 | +0:22.84 | |
22 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 2:32.41 | +0:23.20 | |
23 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 2:32.58 | +0:23.37 | |
24 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 2:32.59 | +0:23.38 | |
25 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 2:33.00 | +0:23.78 | |
26 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 2:34.00 | +0:24.79 | |
27 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 2:35.17 | +0:25.96 | |
28 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 2:36.68 | +0:27.46 | |
29 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 2:37.17 | +0:27.96 | |
30 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:37.39 | +0:28.18 | |
31 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 2:37.40 | +0:28.19 | |
32 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 2:37.52 | +0:28.31 | |
33 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:37.58 | +0:28.37 | |
34 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 2:37.81 | +0:28.60 | |
35 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 2:37.95 | +0:28.74 | |
36 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:38.53 | +0:29.32 | |
37 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:38.84 | +0:29.63 | |
38 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 2:39.35 | +0:30.14 | |
39 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:39.44 | +0:30.23 | |
40 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 2:39.62 | +0:30.41 | |
41 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:40.01 | +0:30.80 | |
42 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 2:40.86 | +0:31.64 | |
43 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 2:40.87 | +0:31.66 | |
44 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 2:41.19 | +0:31.98 | |
45 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 2:41.57 | +0:32.35 | |
45 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 2:41.57 | +0:32.35 | |
47 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:41.75 | +0:32.54 | |
48 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 2:42.04 | +0:32.83 | |
49 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 2:42.87 | +0:33.66 | |
50 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 2:43.06 | +0:33.85 | |
51 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:43.24 | +0:34.03 | |
52 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:43.25 | +0:34.04 | |
53 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 2:43.32 | +0:34.11 | |
54 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 2:43.93 | +0:34.72 | |
55 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 2:44.06 | +0:34.85 | |
56 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 2:46.15 | +0:36.94 | |
57 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 2:47.14 | +0:37.93 | |
58 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 2:47.19 | +0:37.98 | |
59 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 2:48.45 | +0:39.24 | |
60 | 150 | SHARPE, JOSH | richterswil | 2:48.48 | +0:39.27 | |
61 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 2:48.56 | +0:39.35 | |
62 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 2:48.68 | +0:39.46 | |
63 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 2:50.11 | +0:40.90 | |
64 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 2:50.27 | +0:41.06 | |
65 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:50.47 | +0:41.26 | |
66 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 2:51.75 | +0:42.53 | |
67 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 2:52.67 | +0:43.46 | |
68 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 2:52.87 | +0:43.66 | |
69 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 2:54.35 | +0:45.14 | |
70 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 2:54.62 | +0:45.41 | |
71 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 2:54.67 | +0:45.46 | |
72 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 2:57.43 | +0:48.22 | |
73 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 3:05.41 | +0:56.20 | |
74 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 3:08.71 | +0:59.50 | |
75 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 3:14.96 | +1:05.75 | |
76 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 3:16.34 | +1:07.13 | |
77 | 77 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTOPHER | Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw | 3:18.68 | +1:09.47 | |
78 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 3:25.37 | +1:16.16 | |
79 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 3:27.02 | +1:17.81 | |
80 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 3:29.81 | +1:20.60 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 2:31.93 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 2:35.77 | +0:03.83 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 2:51.02 | +0:19.08 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 2:57.02 | +0:25.08 | |
5 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 3:01.25 | +0:29.31 | |
6 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 3:02.35 | +0:30.41 | |
7 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 3:12.36 | +0:40.43 | |
8 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 3:18.85 | +0:46.91 | |
9 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 3:22.25 | +0:50.31 | |
10 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 3:23.46 | +0:51.52 | |
11 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:27.30 | +0:55.36 | |
12 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 3:37.05 | +1:05.11 | |
13 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 3:48.34 | +1:16.40 | ||
14 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 3:59.45 | +1:27.51 | |
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 4:00.62 | +1:28.68 | |
Posms 2 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 3:12.90 | --- | |
2 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 3:34.78 | +0:21.88 | |
3 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 3:39.70 | +0:26.79 | |
4 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 3:39.91 | +0:27.00 | |
5 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 3:43.50 | +0:30.60 | |
6 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 3:46.15 | +0:33.25 | |
7 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 3:56.21 | +0:43.31 | |
8 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 4:08.67 | +0:55.76 | |
9 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:09.50 | +0:56.60 | |
10 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 4:12.94 | +1:00.04 | |
11 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 4:14.43 | +1:01.53 | |
12 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 4:17.71 | +1:04.81 | |
13 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 4:40.76 | +1:27.86 | |
14 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 4:42.75 | +1:29.84 | |
15 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 4:49.89 | +1:36.98 | |
16 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 4:53.89 | +1:40.98 | |
17 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 5:00.71 | +1:47.80 | |
18 | 134 | FUCHS, PETER | Oida | 5:21.64 | +2:08.74 | |
19 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 5:28.90 | +2:16.00 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:12.42 | --- | |
2 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 3:17.89 | +0:05.46 | |
3 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 3:21.62 | +0:09.19 | |
4 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:22.53 | +0:10.11 | |
5 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 3:22.70 | +0:10.27 | |
6 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 3:22.82 | +0:10.39 | |
7 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 3:28.13 | +0:15.70 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 3:28.50 | +0:16.07 | |
9 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 3:29.39 | +0:16.96 | |
10 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 3:31.20 | +0:18.77 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 3:38.35 | +0:25.92 | |
12 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 3:40.06 | +0:27.63 | |
13 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 3:41.22 | +0:28.79 | |
14 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 3:42.78 | +0:30.36 | |
15 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 3:45.29 | +0:32.86 | |
16 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 3:47.34 | +0:34.91 | |
17 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 3:48.66 | +0:36.23 | |
18 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 3:50.08 | +0:37.65 | |
19 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 3:50.23 | +0:37.80 | |
20 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 3:51.32 | +0:38.89 | |
21 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 3:52.10 | +0:39.68 | |
22 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 3:52.25 | +0:39.82 | |
23 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 3:53.08 | +0:40.65 | |
24 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 3:53.27 | +0:40.84 | |
25 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 3:53.32 | +0:40.89 | |
26 | 161 | PÖGEL, MARKUS | Affenmesserkampf | 3:56.55 | +0:44.12 | |
27 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 3:57.74 | +0:45.31 | |
28 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:59.67 | +0:47.24 | |
29 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 4:00.64 | +0:48.21 | |
30 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 4:03.77 | +0:51.34 | |
31 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 4:04.22 | +0:51.79 | |
32 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 4:05.06 | +0:52.63 | |
33 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 4:05.16 | +0:52.73 | |
34 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 4:08.60 | +0:56.18 | |
35 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 4:09.14 | +0:56.71 | |
36 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 4:10.72 | +0:58.29 | |
37 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 4:11.54 | +0:59.11 | |
38 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 4:14.63 | +1:02.20 | |
39 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:15.31 | +1:02.88 | |
40 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 4:15.63 | +1:03.20 | |
41 | 86 | FLEPS, ALEXANDER | 74 | 4:19.18 | +1:06.75 | |
42 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 4:20.55 | +1:08.12 | |
43 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 4:22.85 | +1:10.43 | |
44 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 4:24.14 | +1:11.71 | |
45 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 4:25.80 | +1:13.37 | |
46 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 4:27.76 | +1:15.33 | |
47 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 4:27.83 | +1:15.40 | |
48 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 4:28.03 | +1:15.60 | |
49 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:31.76 | +1:19.33 | |
50 | 85 | PIREK, SEBASTIAN | 74 | 4:32.08 | +1:19.65 | |
51 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 4:35.79 | +1:23.36 | |
52 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 4:37.97 | +1:25.54 | |
53 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 4:38.31 | +1:25.88 | |
54 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 4:39.59 | +1:27.16 | |
55 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 4:42.96 | +1:30.53 | |
56 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 4:51.68 | +1:39.25 | |
57 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 4:52.06 | +1:39.63 | |
58 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 4:57.14 | +1:44.72 | |
59 | 153 | HANCOCK, TIMOTHY | Aarau | 4:57.17 | +1:44.75 | |
60 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:01.61 | +1:49.18 | |
61 | 24 | PRECHTL, STEFAN | 160 mm | 5:01.93 | +1:49.50 | |
62 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 5:02.88 | +1:50.45 | |
63 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 6:14.57 | +3:02.14 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:57.81 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:11.34 | +0:13.53 | |
3 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:11.61 | +0:13.80 | |
4 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:18.03 | +0:20.21 | |
5 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:18.42 | +0:20.61 | |
6 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 3:20.11 | +0:22.29 | |
7 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 3:21.46 | +0:23.65 | |
8 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 3:21.50 | +0:23.68 | |
9 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 3:30.07 | +0:32.25 | |
10 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:30.46 | +0:32.64 | |
11 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 3:30.51 | +0:32.70 | |
12 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 3:31.87 | +0:34.06 | |
13 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 3:32.78 | +0:34.97 | |
14 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:33.17 | +0:35.36 | |
15 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 3:33.52 | +0:35.71 | |
16 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:33.57 | +0:35.76 | |
17 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:33.70 | +0:35.89 | |
18 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 3:33.89 | +0:36.07 | |
19 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 3:34.58 | +0:36.77 | |
20 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:34.82 | +0:37.01 | |
21 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 3:34.88 | +0:37.07 | |
22 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 3:35.67 | +0:37.86 | |
23 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 3:36.16 | +0:38.35 | |
24 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 3:37.49 | +0:39.68 | |
25 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:38.84 | +0:41.03 | |
26 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 3:39.75 | +0:41.94 | |
27 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 3:39.87 | +0:42.06 | |
28 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 3:40.18 | +0:42.37 | |
29 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 3:40.95 | +0:43.14 | |
30 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:41.64 | +0:43.82 | |
31 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 3:42.25 | +0:44.43 | |
32 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 3:42.44 | +0:44.63 | |
33 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 3:43.44 | +0:45.63 | |
34 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:45.01 | +0:47.20 | |
35 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 3:45.11 | +0:47.30 | |
36 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 3:47.16 | +0:49.35 | |
37 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 3:49.09 | +0:51.28 | |
38 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 3:49.58 | +0:51.77 | |
39 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 3:49.64 | +0:51.82 | |
40 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 3:50.00 | +0:52.19 | |
41 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 3:53.47 | +0:55.66 | |
42 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:53.85 | +0:56.04 | |
43 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 3:54.58 | +0:56.77 | |
44 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 3:55.21 | +0:57.40 | |
45 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 3:56.38 | +0:58.57 | |
46 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:56.68 | +0:58.87 | |
47 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:58.00 | +1:00.19 | |
48 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 3:58.05 | +1:00.24 | |
49 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 4:00.23 | +1:02.42 | |
50 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 4:02.71 | +1:04.90 | |
51 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:04.33 | +1:06.52 | |
52 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 4:04.61 | +1:06.80 | |
53 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 4:05.96 | +1:08.14 | |
54 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 4:07.65 | +1:09.84 | |
55 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 4:08.35 | +1:10.54 | |
56 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 4:09.75 | +1:11.94 | |
57 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 4:13.82 | +1:16.01 | |
58 | 150 | SHARPE, JOSH | richterswil | 4:15.44 | +1:17.63 | |
59 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 4:16.06 | +1:18.25 | |
60 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 4:16.49 | +1:18.68 | |
61 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 4:17.71 | +1:19.89 | |
62 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 4:18.32 | +1:20.51 | |
63 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 4:18.70 | +1:20.89 | |
64 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 4:19.46 | +1:21.64 | |
65 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 4:20.59 | +1:22.78 | |
66 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 4:22.70 | +1:24.89 | |
67 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 4:25.50 | +1:27.69 | |
68 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 4:26.14 | +1:28.33 | |
69 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 4:28.14 | +1:30.32 | |
70 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 4:28.70 | +1:30.89 | |
71 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 4:28.84 | +1:31.03 | |
72 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 4:44.24 | +1:46.43 | |
73 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 4:48.77 | +1:50.96 | |
74 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 4:54.93 | +1:57.12 | |
75 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 4:58.46 | +2:00.64 | |
76 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 5:06.67 | +2:08.86 | |
77 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 5:07.90 | +2:10.09 | |
78 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 5:41.39 | +2:43.57 | |
79 | 77 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTOPHER | Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw | 5:47.14 | +2:49.32 | |
80 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 5:53.14 | +2:55.32 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 3:39.43 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 3:51.26 | +0:11.82 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 4:12.39 | +0:32.96 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 4:14.89 | +0:35.45 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 4:32.93 | +0:53.50 | |
6 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 4:34.38 | +0:54.94 | |
7 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 4:47.85 | +1:08.41 | |
8 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:03.14 | +1:23.71 | |
9 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 5:04.28 | +1:24.84 | |
10 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 5:08.43 | +1:29.00 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 5:11.61 | +1:32.17 | |
12 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 5:11.92 | +1:32.48 | |
13 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 5:21.75 | +1:42.31 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 5:44.02 | +2:04.58 | ||
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 7:07.47 | +3:28.03 | |
Posms 2 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 5:32.41 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 6:11.16 | +0:38.75 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 6:12.50 | +0:40.08 | |
4 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 6:15.35 | +0:42.94 | |
5 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 6:22.87 | +0:50.46 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 6:25.41 | +0:53.00 | |
7 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 6:51.42 | +1:19.00 | |
8 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 6:57.14 | +1:24.73 | |
9 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 6:58.08 | +1:25.67 | |
10 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 7:01.31 | +1:28.89 | |
11 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 7:07.21 | +1:34.79 | |
12 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 7:07.86 | +1:35.45 | |
13 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 7:34.14 | +2:01.73 | |
14 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 7:46.73 | +2:14.32 | |
15 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 7:57.14 | +2:24.72 | |
16 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 8:04.85 | +2:32.44 | |
17 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 8:11.74 | +2:39.32 | |
18 | 134 | FUCHS, PETER | Oida | 8:35.66 | +3:03.25 | |
19 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 8:50.49 | +3:18.07 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 5:29.31 | --- | |
2 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 5:37.28 | +0:07.96 | |
3 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 5:41.28 | +0:11.96 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 5:42.00 | +0:12.68 | |
5 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 5:45.60 | +0:16.28 | |
6 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 5:46.60 | +0:17.29 | |
7 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 5:51.89 | +0:22.57 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 5:56.68 | +0:27.36 | |
9 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 5:57.74 | +0:28.42 | |
10 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 6:00.99 | +0:31.68 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 6:11.82 | +0:42.50 | |
12 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 6:17.55 | +0:48.23 | |
13 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 6:19.03 | +0:49.71 | |
14 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 6:22.72 | +0:53.40 | |
15 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 6:23.00 | +0:53.68 | |
16 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 6:24.76 | +0:55.44 | |
17 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 6:25.69 | +0:56.37 | |
18 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 6:28.23 | +0:58.91 | |
19 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 6:28.31 | +0:58.99 | |
20 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 6:28.79 | +0:59.47 | |
21 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 6:28.95 | +0:59.63 | |
22 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 6:29.08 | +0:59.76 | |
23 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 6:30.22 | +1:00.90 | |
24 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 6:37.60 | +1:08.28 | |
25 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 6:41.70 | +1:12.38 | |
26 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 6:42.67 | +1:13.36 | |
27 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 6:42.71 | +1:13.39 | |
28 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 6:42.75 | +1:13.43 | |
29 | 161 | PÖGEL, MARKUS | Affenmesserkampf | 6:50.72 | +1:21.40 | |
30 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 6:51.03 | +1:21.72 | |
31 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 6:51.93 | +1:22.61 | |
32 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 6:52.09 | +1:22.77 | |
32 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 6:52.09 | +1:22.77 | |
34 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 6:55.07 | +1:25.75 | |
35 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 6:56.93 | +1:27.61 | |
36 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 6:57.39 | +1:28.07 | |
37 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 7:03.11 | +1:33.79 | |
38 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 7:04.85 | +1:35.53 | |
39 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 7:12.09 | +1:42.77 | |
40 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 7:13.75 | +1:44.43 | |
41 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 7:17.30 | +1:47.98 | |
42 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 7:20.50 | +1:51.18 | |
43 | 86 | FLEPS, ALEXANDER | 74 | 7:22.18 | +1:52.86 | |
44 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 7:22.46 | +1:53.14 | |
45 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 7:23.49 | +1:54.17 | |
46 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 7:26.40 | +1:57.08 | |
47 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 7:26.79 | +1:57.47 | |
48 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 7:26.92 | +1:57.61 | |
49 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 7:31.35 | +2:02.03 | |
50 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 7:33.14 | +2:03.82 | |
51 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 7:34.52 | +2:05.20 | |
52 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 7:40.09 | +2:10.77 | |
53 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 7:41.68 | +2:12.36 | |
54 | 85 | PIREK, SEBASTIAN | 74 | 7:42.24 | +2:12.92 | |
55 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 7:45.42 | +2:16.11 | |
56 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 7:58.78 | +2:29.47 | |
57 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 8:03.96 | +2:34.65 | |
58 | 153 | HANCOCK, TIMOTHY | Aarau | 8:05.11 | +2:35.79 | |
59 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 8:12.36 | +2:43.04 | |
60 | 24 | PRECHTL, STEFAN | 160 mm | 8:16.09 | +2:46.77 | |
61 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 8:22.75 | +2:53.43 | |
62 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 8:47.77 | +3:18.45 | |
63 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 9:28.53 | +3:59.21 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 5:07.02 | --- | |
2 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 5:31.30 | +0:24.28 | |
3 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 5:31.88 | +0:24.86 | |
4 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 5:35.84 | +0:28.82 | |
5 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 5:41.75 | +0:34.73 | |
6 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 5:42.11 | +0:35.09 | |
7 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 5:47.33 | +0:40.31 | |
8 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 5:47.43 | +0:40.40 | |
9 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 5:56.52 | +0:49.50 | |
10 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 5:57.29 | +0:50.27 | |
11 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 5:58.82 | +0:51.79 | |
12 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 6:00.00 | +0:52.97 | |
13 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 6:00.98 | +0:53.96 | |
14 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:01.51 | +0:54.49 | |
15 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 6:02.83 | +0:55.81 | |
16 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 6:04.52 | +0:57.50 | |
17 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 6:04.87 | +0:57.85 | |
18 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 6:04.92 | +0:57.90 | |
19 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 6:05.17 | +0:58.14 | |
20 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 6:06.64 | +0:59.61 | |
21 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 6:06.74 | +0:59.71 | |
22 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 6:08.01 | +1:00.99 | |
23 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 6:08.26 | +1:01.24 | |
24 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 6:08.75 | +1:01.72 | |
25 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 6:09.88 | +1:02.86 | |
26 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 6:12.60 | +1:05.57 | |
27 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 6:16.04 | +1:09.02 | |
28 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 6:17.68 | +1:10.66 | |
29 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 6:18.35 | +1:11.33 | |
30 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 6:19.03 | +1:12.01 | |
31 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 6:19.77 | +1:12.75 | |
32 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 6:21.28 | +1:14.26 | |
33 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:23.55 | +1:16.53 | |
34 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 6:25.18 | +1:18.15 | |
35 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 6:26.26 | +1:19.24 | |
36 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 6:26.32 | +1:19.29 | |
37 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 6:26.68 | +1:19.66 | |
38 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 6:27.17 | +1:20.15 | |
39 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 6:28.53 | +1:21.51 | |
40 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 6:30.50 | +1:23.47 | |
41 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 6:31.06 | +1:24.04 | |
42 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 6:31.75 | +1:24.73 | |
43 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 6:34.84 | +1:27.82 | |
44 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 6:36.00 | +1:28.98 | |
45 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:37.10 | +1:30.07 | |
46 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 6:37.57 | +1:30.55 | |
47 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:38.44 | +1:31.42 | |
48 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 6:43.97 | +1:36.95 | |
49 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 6:44.29 | +1:37.27 | |
50 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 6:48.27 | +1:41.25 | |
51 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 6:48.48 | +1:41.46 | |
52 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 6:49.28 | +1:42.25 | |
53 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 6:49.70 | +1:42.67 | |
54 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 6:49.86 | +1:42.84 | |
55 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 6:55.55 | +1:48.53 | |
56 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 6:55.91 | +1:48.89 | |
57 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 7:00.33 | +1:53.31 | |
58 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 7:02.16 | +1:55.14 | |
59 | 150 | SHARPE, JOSH | richterswil | 7:03.93 | +1:56.90 | |
60 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 7:03.94 | +1:56.92 | |
61 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 7:04.94 | +1:57.92 | |
62 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 7:06.27 | +1:59.25 | |
63 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 7:08.60 | +2:01.57 | |
64 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 7:13.37 | +2:06.35 | |
65 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 7:13.50 | +2:06.47 | |
66 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 7:14.18 | +2:07.16 | |
67 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 7:17.32 | +2:10.30 | |
68 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 7:17.89 | +2:10.87 | |
69 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 7:20.82 | +2:13.79 | |
70 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 7:21.71 | +2:14.69 | |
71 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 7:23.06 | +2:16.03 | |
72 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 7:49.65 | +2:42.63 | |
73 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 7:49.74 | +2:42.71 | |
74 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 8:03.73 | +2:56.71 | |
75 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 8:07.17 | +3:00.14 | |
76 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 8:11.28 | +3:04.25 | |
77 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 8:34.93 | +3:27.90 | |
78 | 77 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTOPHER | Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw | 9:05.82 | +3:58.80 | |
79 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 9:11.20 | +4:04.18 | |
80 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 9:18.51 | +4:11.49 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 6:11.37 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 6:27.04 | +0:15.66 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 7:03.42 | +0:52.04 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 7:11.91 | +1:00.53 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 7:35.29 | +1:23.91 | |
6 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 7:35.63 | +1:24.25 | |
7 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 8:11.31 | +1:59.93 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 8:16.64 | +2:05.27 | |
9 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 8:30.45 | +2:19.07 | |
10 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 8:30.68 | +2:19.31 | |
11 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 8:30.77 | +2:19.39 | |
12 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 8:48.66 | +2:37.29 | |
13 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 9:21.20 | +3:09.83 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 9:32.36 | +3:20.99 | ||
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 11:08.10 | +4:56.72 | |
Posms 3 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:29.96 | --- | |
2 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 2:44.00 | +0:14.04 | |
3 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 2:52.50 | +0:22.53 | |
4 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 2:56.64 | +0:26.67 | |
5 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 3:04.95 | +0:34.99 | |
6 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 3:05.11 | +0:35.15 | |
7 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 3:08.14 | +0:38.18 | |
8 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 3:09.87 | +0:39.91 | |
9 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 3:10.30 | +0:40.34 | |
10 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 3:10.89 | +0:40.93 | |
11 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 3:16.43 | +0:46.46 | |
12 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 3:22.92 | +0:52.96 | |
13 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 3:26.16 | +0:56.20 | |
14 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 3:48.62 | +1:18.66 | |
15 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 3:56.25 | +1:26.29 | |
16 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 3:56.50 | +1:26.54 | |
17 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 4:25.28 | +1:55.32 | |
18 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 5:21.26 | +2:51.30 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 2:22.43 | --- | |
2 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:27.82 | +0:05.39 | |
3 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 2:29.00 | +0:06.57 | |
4 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:29.83 | +0:07.40 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 2:30.11 | +0:07.68 | |
6 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:30.71 | +0:08.28 | |
7 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 2:34.85 | +0:12.42 | |
8 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:38.06 | +0:15.63 | |
9 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 2:39.01 | +0:16.58 | |
10 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 2:42.56 | +0:20.13 | |
11 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 2:44.35 | +0:21.92 | |
12 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 2:45.19 | +0:22.76 | |
13 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 2:45.81 | +0:23.38 | |
14 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 2:50.10 | +0:27.67 | |
15 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:50.58 | +0:28.15 | |
16 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 2:51.34 | +0:28.91 | |
17 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 2:51.76 | +0:29.33 | |
18 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 2:52.32 | +0:29.89 | |
19 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 2:57.41 | +0:34.98 | |
20 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 2:57.91 | +0:35.48 | |
21 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 2:58.84 | +0:36.41 | |
22 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 2:58.94 | +0:36.51 | |
23 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 3:00.91 | +0:38.48 | |
24 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 3:04.36 | +0:41.93 | |
25 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 3:04.45 | +0:42.02 | |
26 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 3:05.58 | +0:43.15 | |
27 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 3:05.81 | +0:43.38 | |
28 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 3:06.18 | +0:43.75 | |
29 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 3:07.21 | +0:44.78 | |
29 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 3:07.21 | +0:44.78 | |
31 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 3:07.67 | +0:45.24 | |
32 | 85 | PIREK, SEBASTIAN | 74 | 3:09.94 | +0:47.51 | |
33 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 3:11.17 | +0:48.74 | |
34 | 86 | FLEPS, ALEXANDER | 74 | 3:11.50 | +0:49.07 | |
35 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 3:13.28 | +0:50.85 | |
36 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 3:18.78 | +0:56.35 | |
37 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 3:19.51 | +0:57.08 | |
38 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 3:20.73 | +0:58.30 | |
39 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 3:21.32 | +0:58.89 | |
40 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 3:22.62 | +1:00.19 | |
41 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 3:22.66 | +1:00.23 | |
42 | 161 | PÖGEL, MARKUS | Affenmesserkampf | 3:24.52 | +1:02.09 | |
43 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 3:26.72 | +1:04.29 | |
44 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 3:27.67 | +1:05.24 | |
45 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 3:31.01 | +1:08.58 | |
46 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:31.35 | +1:08.92 | |
47 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 3:33.43 | +1:11.00 | |
48 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 3:36.35 | +1:13.92 | |
49 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 3:39.79 | +1:17.36 | |
50 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 3:45.06 | +1:22.63 | |
51 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 3:47.43 | +1:25.00 | |
52 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 3:51.66 | +1:29.23 | |
53 | 24 | PRECHTL, STEFAN | 160 mm | 3:59.01 | +1:36.58 | |
54 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 4:02.07 | +1:39.64 | |
55 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 4:12.43 | +1:50.00 | |
56 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 4:41.96 | +2:19.53 | |
57 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 4:44.00 | +2:21.57 | |
58 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 4:54.06 | +2:31.63 | |
59 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:26.90 | +3:04.47 | |
60 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 5:29.29 | +3:06.86 | |
61 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 5:33.10 | +3:10.67 | |
62 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 5:34.25 | +3:11.82 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:14.38 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:24.08 | +0:09.70 | |
3 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:26.04 | +0:11.66 | |
4 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:26.46 | +0:12.07 | |
5 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:28.26 | +0:13.88 | |
6 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 2:30.41 | +0:16.03 | |
7 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 2:31.82 | +0:17.43 | |
8 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:32.61 | +0:18.22 | |
9 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:32.78 | +0:18.39 | |
10 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 2:34.33 | +0:19.95 | |
11 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 2:35.23 | +0:20.85 | |
12 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 2:35.36 | +0:20.98 | |
13 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 2:35.57 | +0:21.19 | |
14 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 2:36.12 | +0:21.74 | |
15 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 2:36.40 | +0:22.02 | |
16 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:37.19 | +0:22.81 | |
17 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 2:37.66 | +0:23.28 | |
18 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 2:39.17 | +0:24.78 | |
19 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 2:40.48 | +0:26.10 | |
20 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 2:40.53 | +0:26.15 | |
21 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:40.60 | +0:26.21 | |
22 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 2:42.39 | +0:28.00 | |
23 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 2:43.98 | +0:29.60 | |
24 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 2:45.01 | +0:30.63 | |
25 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 2:45.14 | +0:30.76 | |
26 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 2:47.76 | +0:33.38 | |
27 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 2:48.19 | +0:33.81 | |
28 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:50.50 | +0:36.11 | |
29 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 2:53.29 | +0:38.91 | |
30 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:53.75 | +0:39.36 | |
31 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 2:54.26 | +0:39.88 | |
32 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 2:54.96 | +0:40.58 | |
33 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:56.37 | +0:41.99 | |
34 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 2:57.04 | +0:42.66 | |
35 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 2:57.38 | +0:43.00 | |
36 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:58.03 | +0:43.65 | |
37 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 3:01.53 | +0:47.14 | |
38 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 3:02.46 | +0:48.07 | |
39 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 3:02.48 | +0:48.10 | |
40 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 3:03.02 | +0:48.64 | |
41 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 3:03.68 | +0:49.30 | |
42 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 3:05.06 | +0:50.67 | |
43 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 3:05.27 | +0:50.89 | |
44 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:05.45 | +0:51.07 | |
45 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 3:05.88 | +0:51.50 | |
46 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:06.93 | +0:52.55 | |
47 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:07.35 | +0:52.96 | |
48 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 3:07.44 | +0:53.06 | |
49 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 3:08.05 | +0:53.67 | |
50 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 3:09.15 | +0:54.77 | |
51 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:09.20 | +0:54.82 | |
52 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 3:09.92 | +0:55.54 | |
53 | 150 | SHARPE, JOSH | richterswil | 3:10.89 | +0:56.50 | |
54 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 3:12.04 | +0:57.66 | |
55 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:12.22 | +0:57.84 | |
56 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:12.71 | +0:58.32 | |
57 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 3:13.00 | +0:58.61 | |
58 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 3:13.65 | +0:59.27 | |
59 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 3:13.78 | +0:59.40 | |
60 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 3:15.87 | +1:01.49 | |
61 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 3:17.14 | +1:02.76 | |
62 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 3:20.96 | +1:06.58 | |
63 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 3:31.19 | +1:16.81 | |
64 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 3:35.00 | +1:20.61 | |
65 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 3:35.27 | +1:20.89 | |
66 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 3:35.72 | +1:21.34 | |
67 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 3:48.42 | +1:34.03 | |
68 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 3:49.11 | +1:34.73 | |
69 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 3:49.43 | +1:35.05 | |
70 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 3:50.08 | +1:35.70 | |
71 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 3:57.74 | +1:43.35 | |
72 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 4:09.03 | +1:54.65 | |
73 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 4:09.18 | +1:54.79 | |
74 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 4:15.80 | +2:01.42 | |
75 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 4:36.71 | +2:22.32 | |
76 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 4:55.91 | +2:41.53 | |
77 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 5:09.17 | +2:54.78 | |
78 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 5:26.45 | +3:12.07 | |
79 | 77 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTOPHER | Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw | 6:35.30 | +4:20.92 | |
80 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 8:51.05 | +6:36.67 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 2:43.78 | --- | |
2 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 2:47.86 | +0:04.07 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 3:26.25 | +0:42.46 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 3:29.17 | +0:45.39 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 3:41.39 | +0:57.60 | |
6 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 3:48.23 | +1:04.44 | |
7 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 3:56.79 | +1:13.00 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 4:01.02 | +1:17.23 | |
9 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 4:15.01 | +1:31.22 | |
10 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 4:39.03 | +1:55.24 | |
11 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:43.07 | +1:59.28 | |
12 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 4:52.34 | +2:08.55 | |
13 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 4:52.77 | +2:08.98 | |
14 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 7:09.89 | +4:26.10 | |
15 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 7:27.87 | +4:44.08 | ||
Posms 3 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 8:02.37 | --- | |
2 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 8:56.50 | +0:54.13 | |
3 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 9:15.37 | +1:13.00 | |
4 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 9:16.11 | +1:13.74 | |
5 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 9:20.47 | +1:18.10 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 9:22.05 | +1:19.68 | |
7 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 10:01.30 | +1:58.92 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 10:11.61 | +2:09.24 | |
9 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 10:15.35 | +2:12.97 | |
10 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 10:18.75 | +2:16.38 | |
11 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 10:21.00 | +2:18.63 | |
12 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 10:23.31 | +2:20.93 | |
13 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 10:50.57 | +2:48.20 | |
14 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 11:53.48 | +3:51.10 | |
15 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 12:07.99 | +4:05.62 | |
16 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 12:12.02 | +4:09.64 | |
17 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 12:47.00 | +4:44.62 | |
18 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 13:18.40 | +5:16.03 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 7:57.14 | --- | |
2 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 7:59.71 | +0:02.56 | |
3 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 8:11.00 | +0:13.86 | |
4 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 8:12.00 | +0:14.85 | |
5 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 8:15.43 | +0:18.29 | |
6 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 8:16.71 | +0:19.57 | |
7 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 8:36.75 | +0:39.61 | |
8 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 8:37.08 | +0:39.93 | |
9 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 8:39.06 | +0:41.91 | |
10 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 8:39.25 | +0:42.10 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 8:46.68 | +0:49.53 | |
12 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 9:13.15 | +1:16.00 | |
13 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 9:13.59 | +1:16.44 | |
14 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 9:17.46 | +1:20.31 | |
15 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 9:20.64 | +1:23.49 | |
16 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 9:21.27 | +1:24.12 | |
17 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 9:21.91 | +1:24.76 | |
18 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 9:23.48 | +1:26.33 | |
19 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 9:27.70 | +1:30.55 | |
20 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 9:28.49 | +1:31.34 | |
21 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 9:30.00 | +1:32.85 | |
22 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 9:30.57 | +1:33.43 | |
23 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 9:37.89 | +1:40.75 | |
24 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 9:40.64 | +1:43.50 | |
25 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 9:41.52 | +1:44.37 | |
26 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 9:41.60 | +1:44.45 | |
27 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 9:49.50 | +1:52.36 | |
28 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 9:56.62 | +1:59.47 | |
29 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 10:03.11 | +2:05.96 | |
30 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 10:04.14 | +2:07.00 | |
31 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 10:04.60 | +2:07.46 | |
32 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 10:04.67 | +2:07.52 | |
33 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 10:05.10 | +2:07.95 | |
34 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 10:09.43 | +2:12.29 | |
35 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 10:10.88 | +2:13.73 | |
36 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 10:14.58 | +2:17.43 | |
37 | 161 | PÖGEL, MARKUS | Affenmesserkampf | 10:15.25 | +2:18.10 | |
38 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 10:26.18 | +2:29.03 | |
39 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 10:30.78 | +2:33.64 | |
40 | 86 | FLEPS, ALEXANDER | 74 | 10:33.68 | +2:36.54 | |
41 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 10:45.08 | +2:47.93 | |
42 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 10:46.28 | +2:49.13 | |
43 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 10:49.59 | +2:52.44 | |
44 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 10:51.89 | +2:54.74 | |
45 | 85 | PIREK, SEBASTIAN | 74 | 10:52.18 | +2:55.04 | |
46 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 10:53.87 | +2:56.72 | |
47 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 10:53.93 | +2:56.79 | |
48 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 10:57.81 | +3:00.66 | |
49 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 11:13.03 | +3:15.89 | |
50 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 11:18.07 | +3:20.92 | |
51 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 11:19.58 | +3:22.43 | |
52 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 11:25.56 | +3:28.41 | |
53 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 11:46.22 | +3:49.08 | |
54 | 24 | PRECHTL, STEFAN | 160 mm | 12:15.11 | +4:17.96 | |
55 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 12:25.41 | +4:28.26 | |
56 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 12:27.39 | +4:30.25 | |
57 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 12:46.59 | +4:49.44 | |
58 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 12:56.36 | +4:59.22 | |
59 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 13:37.07 | +5:39.92 | |
60 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 13:40.96 | +5:43.82 | |
61 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 13:57.00 | +5:59.86 | |
62 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 14:14.67 | +6:17.53 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 7:21.40 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 7:55.97 | +0:34.56 | |
3 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 7:57.76 | +0:36.36 | |
4 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 8:01.89 | +0:40.48 | |
5 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 8:10.02 | +0:48.61 | |
6 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 8:21.28 | +0:59.88 | |
7 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 8:21.76 | +1:00.36 | |
8 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 8:22.70 | +1:01.29 | |
9 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 8:28.34 | +1:06.93 | |
10 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 8:30.41 | +1:09.00 | |
11 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 8:32.87 | +1:11.46 | |
12 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 8:33.76 | +1:12.36 | |
13 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 8:35.22 | +1:13.82 | |
14 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 8:35.44 | +1:14.04 | |
15 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 8:38.71 | +1:17.30 | |
16 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 8:42.18 | +1:20.78 | |
17 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 8:43.50 | +1:22.09 | |
18 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 8:44.14 | +1:22.73 | |
19 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 8:50.42 | +1:29.01 | |
20 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 8:50.62 | +1:29.22 | |
21 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 8:51.75 | +1:30.35 | |
22 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 8:56.64 | +1:35.24 | |
23 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 9:00.25 | +1:38.85 | |
24 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 9:02.96 | +1:41.56 | |
25 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 9:09.53 | +1:48.13 | |
26 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 9:11.83 | +1:50.42 | |
27 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 9:14.03 | +1:52.62 | |
28 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 9:14.03 | +1:52.62 | |
29 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 9:14.73 | +1:53.32 | |
30 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 9:16.80 | +1:55.39 | |
31 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 9:17.23 | +1:55.82 | |
32 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 9:17.39 | +1:55.99 | |
33 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 9:17.66 | +1:56.25 | |
34 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 9:18.69 | +1:57.28 | |
35 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 9:19.61 | +1:58.21 | |
36 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 9:22.28 | +2:00.88 | |
37 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 9:24.97 | +2:03.57 | |
38 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 9:27.43 | +2:06.03 | |
39 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 9:30.40 | +2:09.00 | |
40 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 9:30.97 | +2:09.57 | |
41 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 9:34.21 | +2:12.81 | |
42 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 9:36.26 | +2:14.86 | |
43 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 9:43.05 | +2:21.64 | |
44 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 9:43.46 | +2:22.05 | |
45 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 9:43.90 | +2:22.49 | |
46 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 9:44.45 | +2:23.04 | |
47 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 9:53.29 | +2:31.89 | |
48 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 9:55.14 | +2:33.73 | |
49 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 9:55.42 | +2:34.01 | |
50 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 9:57.76 | +2:36.35 | |
51 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 10:00.45 | +2:39.04 | |
52 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 10:03.00 | +2:41.59 | |
53 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 10:03.69 | +2:42.28 | |
54 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 10:05.42 | +2:44.01 | |
55 | 150 | SHARPE, JOSH | richterswil | 10:14.82 | +2:53.41 | |
56 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 10:15.85 | +2:54.45 | |
57 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 10:17.21 | +2:55.80 | |
58 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 10:17.60 | +2:56.19 | |
59 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 10:19.27 | +2:57.86 | |
60 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 10:20.02 | +2:58.61 | |
61 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 10:30.02 | +3:08.61 | |
62 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 10:32.99 | +3:11.58 | |
63 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 10:34.47 | +3:13.06 | |
64 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 10:37.70 | +3:16.29 | |
65 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 10:39.78 | +3:18.38 | |
66 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 10:39.79 | +3:18.39 | |
67 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 10:44.00 | +3:22.60 | |
68 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 11:02.68 | +3:41.28 | |
69 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 11:06.76 | +3:45.36 | |
70 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 11:09.37 | +3:47.96 | |
71 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 11:24.65 | +4:03.25 | |
72 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 11:30.89 | +4:09.49 | |
73 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 11:52.85 | +4:31.44 | |
74 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 11:54.61 | +4:33.20 | |
75 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 12:27.08 | +5:05.67 | |
76 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 13:16.34 | +5:54.93 | |
77 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 13:30.84 | +6:09.43 | |
78 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 14:44.96 | +7:23.56 | |
79 | 77 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTOPHER | Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw | 15:41.13 | +8:19.72 | |
80 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 18:02.25 | +10:40.85 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 8:59.24 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 9:10.82 | +0:11.58 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 10:29.68 | +1:30.43 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 10:41.09 | +1:41.85 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 11:16.68 | +2:17.43 | |
6 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 11:32.43 | +2:33.18 | |
7 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 12:17.67 | +3:18.42 | |
8 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 12:18.92 | +3:19.68 | |
9 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 12:26.32 | +3:27.08 | |
10 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 13:13.53 | +4:14.28 | |
11 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 13:23.54 | +4:24.30 | |
12 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 13:41.00 | +4:41.76 | |
13 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 14:00.23 | +5:00.99 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 17:00.24 | +8:01.00 | ||
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 18:18.00 | +9:18.75 | |
Posms 4 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:33.57 | --- | |
2 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 2:35.54 | +0:01.97 | |
3 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:40.14 | +0:06.57 | |
4 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 2:42.21 | +0:08.64 | |
5 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 2:44.38 | +0:10.81 | |
6 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 2:44.96 | +0:11.39 | |
7 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 2:45.65 | +0:12.08 | |
8 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 2:50.44 | +0:16.87 | |
9 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 2:51.86 | +0:18.29 | |
10 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 2:52.14 | +0:18.57 | |
11 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 2:52.53 | +0:18.96 | |
12 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 2:55.32 | +0:21.75 | |
13 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:59.71 | +0:26.14 | |
14 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 3:10.50 | +0:36.93 | |
15 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 3:16.96 | +0:43.39 | |
16 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 3:17.42 | +0:43.85 | |
17 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 3:23.18 | +0:49.61 | |
18 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 3:25.77 | +0:52.20 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 2:20.03 | --- | |
2 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:22.85 | +0:02.82 | |
3 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 2:23.07 | +0:03.03 | |
4 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:23.20 | +0:03.17 | |
5 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 2:25.23 | +0:05.20 | |
6 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:25.39 | +0:05.36 | |
7 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 2:27.21 | +0:07.18 | |
8 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:28.32 | +0:08.28 | |
9 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 2:28.35 | +0:08.32 | |
10 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 2:33.89 | +0:13.86 | |
11 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 2:38.90 | +0:18.87 | |
12 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 2:39.16 | +0:19.13 | |
13 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 2:39.96 | +0:19.93 | |
14 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 2:40.01 | +0:19.98 | |
15 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 2:42.30 | +0:22.27 | |
16 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 2:44.21 | +0:24.18 | |
17 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 2:44.30 | +0:24.27 | |
18 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 2:45.71 | +0:25.68 | |
19 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 2:46.32 | +0:26.29 | |
20 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 2:46.42 | +0:26.39 | |
21 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 2:46.84 | +0:26.81 | |
22 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:47.06 | +0:27.03 | |
23 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 2:47.60 | +0:27.57 | |
24 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 2:47.77 | +0:27.74 | |
25 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 2:48.63 | +0:28.60 | |
26 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 2:48.92 | +0:28.89 | |
27 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 2:48.96 | +0:28.93 | |
28 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 2:50.28 | +0:30.25 | |
29 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 2:51.31 | +0:31.28 | |
30 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 2:51.35 | +0:31.32 | |
31 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 2:51.49 | +0:31.46 | |
32 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 2:51.72 | +0:31.69 | |
33 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 2:52.15 | +0:32.12 | |
34 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 2:53.75 | +0:33.71 | |
35 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 2:53.84 | +0:33.81 | |
36 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 2:53.91 | +0:33.88 | |
37 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 2:54.10 | +0:34.07 | |
38 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 2:55.61 | +0:35.58 | |
39 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 2:56.37 | +0:36.34 | |
40 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 2:56.43 | +0:36.39 | |
41 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 3:02.14 | +0:42.11 | |
42 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 3:03.28 | +0:43.25 | |
43 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 3:03.97 | +0:43.94 | |
44 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 3:04.03 | +0:44.00 | |
45 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 3:05.45 | +0:45.42 | |
46 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 3:05.69 | +0:45.66 | |
47 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 3:05.72 | +0:45.69 | |
48 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 3:07.77 | +0:47.74 | |
49 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 3:08.77 | +0:48.74 | |
50 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 3:10.76 | +0:50.73 | |
51 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 3:10.97 | +0:50.94 | |
52 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 3:12.44 | +0:52.41 | |
53 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 3:14.27 | +0:54.24 | |
54 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:15.73 | +0:55.70 | |
55 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 3:19.75 | +0:59.72 | |
56 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:23.58 | +1:03.55 | |
57 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 3:23.68 | +1:03.65 | |
58 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 3:26.38 | +1:06.35 | |
59 | 161 | PÖGEL, MARKUS | Affenmesserkampf | 4:13.39 | +1:53.36 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:17.15 | --- | |
2 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:17.47 | +0:00.32 | |
3 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:22.63 | +0:05.47 | |
4 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:23.17 | +0:06.01 | |
5 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 2:23.50 | +0:06.35 | |
6 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 2:23.64 | +0:06.49 | |
7 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:24.56 | +0:07.40 | |
8 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:25.37 | +0:08.21 | |
9 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 2:26.55 | +0:09.39 | |
10 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 2:26.85 | +0:09.70 | |
11 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:29.14 | +0:11.98 | |
12 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 2:29.77 | +0:12.61 | |
13 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:31.26 | +0:14.11 | |
14 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 2:32.98 | +0:15.82 | |
15 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 2:33.18 | +0:16.03 | |
16 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 2:33.29 | +0:16.14 | |
17 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:34.41 | +0:17.25 | |
18 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 2:34.68 | +0:17.53 | |
19 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 2:34.96 | +0:17.80 | |
20 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 2:34.99 | +0:17.83 | |
21 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 2:35.03 | +0:17.88 | |
22 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 2:35.04 | +0:17.89 | |
23 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 2:36.25 | +0:19.10 | |
24 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:36.34 | +0:19.18 | |
25 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 2:36.38 | +0:19.22 | |
26 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 2:36.54 | +0:19.39 | |
27 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 2:36.97 | +0:19.82 | |
28 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 2:37.51 | +0:20.36 | |
29 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:37.81 | +0:20.65 | |
30 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 2:39.49 | +0:22.33 | |
31 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 2:39.53 | +0:22.37 | |
32 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 2:39.77 | +0:22.61 | |
33 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 2:39.93 | +0:22.77 | |
34 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 2:40.32 | +0:23.17 | |
35 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 2:40.78 | +0:23.62 | |
36 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 2:41.13 | +0:23.97 | |
37 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:41.92 | +0:24.77 | |
38 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:42.08 | +0:24.93 | |
39 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 2:42.78 | +0:25.63 | |
40 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 2:42.85 | +0:25.69 | |
41 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 2:43.33 | +0:26.18 | |
42 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 2:43.53 | +0:26.37 | |
43 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 2:44.10 | +0:26.95 | |
44 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 2:44.21 | +0:27.06 | |
45 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 2:45.00 | +0:27.85 | |
46 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 2:45.03 | +0:27.88 | |
47 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 2:47.53 | +0:30.38 | |
48 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 2:47.59 | +0:30.43 | |
49 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 2:47.68 | +0:30.52 | |
50 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 2:47.72 | +0:30.57 | |
51 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 2:48.27 | +0:31.11 | |
52 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 2:48.59 | +0:31.43 | |
53 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:48.90 | +0:31.75 | |
54 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 2:49.48 | +0:32.32 | |
55 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 2:50.14 | +0:32.99 | |
56 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:51.54 | +0:34.39 | |
57 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 2:51.82 | +0:34.66 | |
58 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 2:52.00 | +0:34.84 | |
59 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 2:53.72 | +0:36.57 | |
60 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 2:54.35 | +0:37.19 | |
61 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:54.74 | +0:37.58 | |
62 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 2:54.89 | +0:37.73 | |
63 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 3:00.21 | +0:43.05 | |
64 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 3:02.46 | +0:45.30 | |
65 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 3:04.65 | +0:47.50 | |
66 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 3:05.14 | +0:47.99 | |
67 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 3:05.18 | +0:48.02 | |
68 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 3:06.12 | +0:48.96 | |
69 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 3:08.32 | +0:51.17 | |
70 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 3:12.97 | +0:55.82 | |
71 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 3:13.60 | +0:56.44 | |
72 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 3:13.96 | +0:56.80 | |
73 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 3:25.33 | +1:08.18 | |
74 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:25.93 | +1:08.78 | |
75 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 3:32.10 | +1:14.95 | |
76 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 3:35.47 | +1:18.32 | |
77 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 3:47.02 | +1:29.86 | |
78 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 10:01.60 | +7:44.44 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 2:40.20 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 2:47.15 | +0:06.95 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 2:57.32 | +0:17.12 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 3:00.42 | +0:20.21 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 3:05.80 | +0:25.60 | |
6 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 3:10.74 | +0:30.53 | |
7 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 3:11.94 | +0:31.74 | |
8 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 3:13.97 | +0:33.77 | |
9 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 3:19.98 | +0:39.78 | |
10 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 3:21.28 | +0:41.08 | |
11 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:22.61 | +0:42.41 | |
12 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 3:40.95 | +1:00.75 | |
13 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 3:42.50 | +1:02.30 | ||
14 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 3:46.58 | +1:06.38 | |
15 | 210 | SCHUHLER, CHRISTELLE | RookieBalboa | 4:06.64 | +1:26.43 | |
16 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 4:43.32 | +2:03.11 | |
Posms 4 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 10:42.51 | --- | |
2 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 11:32.05 | +0:49.54 | |
3 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 11:54.04 | +1:11.53 | |
4 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 12:00.50 | +1:17.98 | |
5 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 12:01.03 | +1:18.51 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 12:04.26 | +1:21.75 | |
7 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 12:51.74 | +2:09.23 | |
8 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 13:07.22 | +2:24.70 | |
9 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 13:08.28 | +2:25.76 | |
10 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 13:11.33 | +2:28.82 | |
11 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 13:13.54 | +2:31.03 | |
12 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 13:14.08 | +2:31.57 | |
13 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 13:42.71 | +3:00.20 | |
14 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 15:19.25 | +4:36.74 | |
15 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 15:25.42 | +4:42.90 | |
16 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 15:28.98 | +4:46.47 | |
17 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 15:57.50 | +5:14.99 | |
18 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 16:41.58 | +5:59.07 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 10:22.54 | --- | |
2 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 10:22.78 | +0:00.23 | |
3 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 10:35.20 | +0:12.65 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 10:36.24 | +0:13.69 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 10:36.75 | +0:14.20 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 10:38.28 | +0:15.74 | |
7 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 11:03.97 | +0:41.43 | |
8 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 11:07.38 | +0:44.83 | |
9 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 11:07.60 | +0:45.06 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 11:16.25 | +0:53.70 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 11:20.57 | +0:58.03 | |
12 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 12:00.65 | +1:38.11 | |
13 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 12:01.78 | +1:39.24 | |
14 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 12:01.87 | +1:39.33 | |
15 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 12:03.89 | +1:41.34 | |
16 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 12:04.94 | +1:42.39 | |
17 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 12:06.99 | +1:44.44 | |
18 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 12:10.01 | +1:47.47 | |
19 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 12:12.88 | +1:50.33 | |
20 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 12:14.83 | +1:52.29 | |
21 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 12:15.47 | +1:52.93 | |
22 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 12:17.45 | +1:54.90 | |
23 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 12:20.43 | +1:57.88 | |
24 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 12:25.49 | +2:02.95 | |
25 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 12:26.97 | +2:04.43 | |
26 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 12:28.44 | +2:05.89 | |
27 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 12:46.90 | +2:24.36 | |
28 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 12:55.20 | +2:32.65 | |
29 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 12:56.82 | +2:34.28 | |
30 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 12:57.21 | +2:34.66 | |
31 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 12:58.06 | +2:35.51 | |
32 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 12:58.36 | +2:35.82 | |
33 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 12:58.42 | +2:35.87 | |
34 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 13:01.03 | +2:38.49 | |
35 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 13:06.50 | +2:43.95 | |
36 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 13:08.42 | +2:45.88 | |
37 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 13:18.33 | +2:55.79 | |
38 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 13:22.28 | +2:59.73 | |
39 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 13:36.39 | +3:13.85 | |
40 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 13:42.03 | +3:19.48 | |
41 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 13:42.65 | +3:20.11 | |
42 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 13:55.32 | +3:32.77 | |
43 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 13:57.90 | +3:35.35 | |
44 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 13:59.39 | +3:36.84 | |
45 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 14:02.86 | +3:40.32 | |
46 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 14:21.36 | +3:58.81 | |
47 | 161 | PÖGEL, MARKUS | Affenmesserkampf | 14:28.64 | +4:06.10 | |
48 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 14:28.77 | +4:06.22 | |
49 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 14:29.53 | +4:06.99 | |
50 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 14:32.03 | +4:09.48 | |
51 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 15:09.91 | +4:47.36 | |
52 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 15:33.18 | +5:10.64 | |
53 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 15:41.67 | +5:19.12 | |
54 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 15:57.36 | +5:34.81 | |
55 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 16:22.75 | +6:00.20 | |
56 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 16:39.22 | +6:16.67 | |
57 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 16:49.74 | +6:27.19 | |
58 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 17:16.76 | +6:54.21 | |
59 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 17:38.26 | +7:15.71 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 9:46.78 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 10:13.12 | +0:26.34 | |
3 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 10:19.36 | +0:32.58 | |
4 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 10:22.32 | +0:35.54 | |
5 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 10:32.65 | +0:45.87 | |
6 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 10:44.79 | +0:58.01 | |
7 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 10:48.62 | +1:01.84 | |
8 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 10:49.25 | +1:02.47 | |
9 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 10:51.99 | +1:05.21 | |
10 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 11:05.45 | +1:18.67 | |
11 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 11:06.17 | +1:19.39 | |
12 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 11:06.71 | +1:19.93 | |
13 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 11:07.85 | +1:21.07 | |
14 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 11:09.91 | +1:23.13 | |
15 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 11:10.02 | +1:23.24 | |
16 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 11:18.49 | +1:31.71 | |
17 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 11:19.16 | +1:32.38 | |
18 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 11:19.81 | +1:33.03 | |
19 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 11:21.53 | +1:34.75 | |
20 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 11:23.61 | +1:36.82 | |
21 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 11:24.07 | +1:37.28 | |
22 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 11:25.58 | +1:38.80 | |
23 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 11:35.30 | +1:48.52 | |
24 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 11:39.31 | +1:52.53 | |
25 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 11:47.01 | +2:00.23 | |
26 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 11:50.41 | +2:03.63 | |
27 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 11:51.62 | +2:04.84 | |
28 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 11:51.81 | +2:05.03 | |
29 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 11:52.16 | +2:05.38 | |
30 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 11:54.32 | +2:07.54 | |
31 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 11:58.18 | +2:11.40 | |
32 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 11:58.36 | +2:11.58 | |
33 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 11:59.39 | +2:12.60 | |
34 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 12:01.00 | +2:14.21 | |
35 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 12:02.78 | +2:16.00 | |
36 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 12:03.32 | +2:16.54 | |
37 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 12:09.93 | +2:23.15 | |
38 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 12:10.76 | +2:23.98 | |
39 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 12:17.58 | +2:30.80 | |
40 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 12:18.70 | +2:31.92 | |
41 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 12:26.38 | +2:39.60 | |
42 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 12:31.00 | +2:44.22 | |
43 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 12:31.14 | +2:44.36 | |
44 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 12:31.96 | +2:45.17 | |
45 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 12:35.92 | +2:49.14 | |
46 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 12:37.51 | +2:50.73 | |
47 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 12:40.61 | +2:53.83 | |
48 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 12:44.56 | +2:57.78 | |
49 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 12:46.96 | +3:00.18 | |
50 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 12:50.53 | +3:03.75 | |
51 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 12:53.69 | +3:06.91 | |
52 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 13:00.86 | +3:14.08 | |
53 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 13:02.80 | +3:16.02 | |
54 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 13:03.90 | +3:17.12 | |
55 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 13:04.80 | +3:18.02 | |
56 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 13:09.42 | +3:22.64 | |
57 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 13:09.50 | +3:22.72 | |
58 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 13:09.83 | +3:23.05 | |
59 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 13:22.58 | +3:35.80 | |
60 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 13:23.75 | +3:36.96 | |
61 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 13:27.34 | +3:40.56 | |
62 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 13:29.04 | +3:42.26 | |
63 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 13:32.59 | +3:45.81 | |
64 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 13:40.59 | +3:53.81 | |
65 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 13:42.24 | +3:55.46 | |
66 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 14:01.37 | +4:14.59 | |
67 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 14:11.01 | +4:24.23 | |
68 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 14:11.42 | +4:24.64 | |
69 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 14:29.83 | +4:43.05 | |
70 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 14:44.86 | +4:58.07 | |
71 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 14:59.75 | +5:12.97 | |
72 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 15:05.82 | +5:19.04 | |
73 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 15:40.68 | +5:53.90 | |
74 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 16:51.82 | +7:05.04 | |
75 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 17:17.86 | +7:31.08 | |
76 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 18:17.07 | +8:30.29 | |
77 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 19:23.88 | +9:37.10 | |
78 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 21:27.59 | +11:40.81 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 11:39.44 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 11:57.98 | +0:18.54 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 13:27.00 | +1:47.56 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 13:41.51 | +2:02.07 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 14:22.48 | +2:43.04 | |
6 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 14:43.17 | +3:03.72 | |
7 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 15:29.61 | +3:50.17 | |
8 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 15:40.21 | +4:00.76 | |
9 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 15:46.31 | +4:06.86 | |
10 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 16:36.14 | +4:56.70 | |
11 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 16:37.52 | +4:58.07 | |
12 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 17:27.59 | +5:48.14 | |
13 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 17:41.19 | +6:01.74 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 20:42.74 | +9:03.30 | ||
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 23:01.32 | +11:21.87 | |
Posms 5 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 6:46.57 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 6:59.54 | +0:12.97 | |
3 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 7:03.15 | +0:16.58 | |
4 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 7:09.03 | +0:22.46 | |
5 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 7:11.01 | +0:24.44 | |
6 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 7:15.22 | +0:28.65 | |
7 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 7:28.82 | +0:42.24 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 7:31.34 | +0:44.77 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 7:33.50 | +0:46.92 | |
10 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 7:36.16 | +0:49.59 | |
11 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 7:38.74 | +0:52.17 | |
12 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 7:41.28 | +0:54.71 | |
13 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 7:51.68 | +1:05.11 | |
14 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 8:04.91 | +1:18.34 | |
15 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 8:10.48 | +1:23.91 | |
16 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 8:22.00 | +1:35.42 | |
17 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 8:28.53 | +1:41.96 | |
18 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 8:39.64 | +1:53.07 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 6:33.70 | --- | |
2 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 6:39.99 | +0:06.28 | |
3 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 6:44.65 | +0:10.95 | |
4 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 6:46.21 | +0:12.50 | |
5 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 6:46.31 | +0:12.60 | |
6 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 6:46.86 | +0:13.16 | |
7 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 6:48.43 | +0:14.72 | |
8 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 6:52.58 | +0:18.88 | |
9 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 6:57.29 | +0:23.59 | |
10 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 7:03.14 | +0:29.44 | |
11 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 7:05.55 | +0:31.85 | |
12 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 7:06.07 | +0:32.37 | |
13 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 7:08.39 | +0:34.69 | |
14 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 7:09.20 | +0:35.50 | |
15 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 7:12.72 | +0:39.02 | |
16 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 7:13.06 | +0:39.36 | |
17 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 7:14.42 | +0:40.71 | |
18 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 7:16.57 | +0:42.86 | |
19 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 7:18.70 | +0:45.00 | |
20 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 7:18.71 | +0:45.00 | |
21 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 7:19.89 | +0:46.19 | |
22 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 7:22.21 | +0:48.50 | |
23 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 7:26.93 | +0:53.23 | |
24 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 7:27.49 | +0:53.78 | |
25 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 7:28.44 | +0:54.74 | |
26 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 7:28.56 | +0:54.85 | |
27 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 7:28.70 | +0:55.00 | |
28 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 7:29.21 | +0:55.50 | |
29 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 7:30.93 | +0:57.22 | |
30 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 7:31.54 | +0:57.84 | |
31 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 7:32.15 | +0:58.45 | |
32 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 7:32.56 | +0:58.85 | |
33 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 7:33.75 | +1:00.04 | |
34 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 7:35.28 | +1:01.58 | |
35 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 7:37.87 | +1:04.17 | |
36 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 7:39.14 | +1:05.44 | |
37 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 7:40.54 | +1:06.84 | |
38 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 7:43.45 | +1:09.75 | |
39 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 7:44.99 | +1:11.28 | |
40 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 7:50.32 | +1:16.62 | |
41 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 7:51.26 | +1:17.56 | |
42 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 7:51.70 | +1:18.00 | |
43 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 7:53.75 | +1:20.05 | |
44 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 7:54.71 | +1:21.00 | |
45 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 7:55.26 | +1:21.56 | |
46 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 7:58.68 | +1:24.97 | |
47 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 7:59.72 | +1:26.02 | |
48 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 7:59.80 | +1:26.10 | |
49 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 8:06.57 | +1:32.87 | |
50 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 8:08.89 | +1:35.18 | |
51 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 8:11.59 | +1:37.89 | |
52 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 8:12.76 | +1:39.06 | |
53 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 8:22.00 | +1:48.29 | |
54 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 8:25.25 | +1:51.55 | |
55 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 8:26.96 | +1:53.25 | |
56 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 8:53.02 | +2:19.32 | |
57 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 9:03.68 | +2:29.98 | |
58 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 9:05.78 | +2:32.07 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 6:13.45 | --- | |
2 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 6:40.55 | +0:27.10 | |
3 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 6:41.16 | +0:27.71 | |
4 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:42.05 | +0:28.60 | |
5 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 6:42.10 | +0:28.64 | |
6 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 6:42.79 | +0:29.34 | |
7 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 6:43.58 | +0:30.13 | |
8 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 6:44.39 | +0:30.94 | |
9 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 6:46.94 | +0:33.49 | |
10 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 6:47.92 | +0:34.46 | |
11 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 6:48.35 | +0:34.90 | |
12 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 6:48.88 | +0:35.42 | |
13 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 6:51.07 | +0:37.62 | |
14 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 6:52.46 | +0:39.00 | |
15 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 6:52.61 | +0:39.16 | |
16 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 6:53.56 | +0:40.11 | |
17 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 6:55.86 | +0:42.41 | |
18 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 6:56.59 | +0:43.14 | |
19 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 6:58.35 | +0:44.90 | |
20 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 6:58.37 | +0:44.92 | |
21 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 6:58.68 | +0:45.23 | |
22 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 6:59.51 | +0:46.06 | |
23 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 7:00.78 | +0:47.32 | |
24 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 7:01.60 | +0:48.14 | |
24 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 7:01.60 | +0:48.14 | |
26 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 7:03.92 | +0:50.46 | |
27 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 7:04.04 | +0:50.59 | |
28 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 7:07.22 | +0:53.77 | |
29 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 7:08.50 | +0:55.05 | |
30 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 7:08.57 | +0:55.12 | |
31 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 7:09.08 | +0:55.63 | |
32 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 7:10.89 | +0:57.44 | |
33 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:11.86 | +0:58.40 | |
34 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 7:12.76 | +0:59.31 | |
35 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 7:12.91 | +0:59.46 | |
36 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 7:13.97 | +1:00.52 | |
37 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 7:14.48 | +1:01.03 | |
38 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 7:17.04 | +1:03.59 | |
39 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 7:18.85 | +1:05.39 | |
40 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 7:19.37 | +1:05.92 | |
41 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 7:19.44 | +1:05.99 | |
42 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 7:20.29 | +1:06.83 | |
43 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 7:20.80 | +1:07.35 | |
44 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 7:21.43 | +1:07.98 | |
45 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 7:21.72 | +1:08.27 | |
46 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 7:23.32 | +1:09.87 | |
47 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 7:23.42 | +1:09.96 | |
48 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 7:24.99 | +1:11.54 | |
49 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 7:27.36 | +1:13.91 | |
50 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 7:28.57 | +1:15.12 | |
51 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 7:31.87 | +1:18.42 | |
52 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 7:32.07 | +1:18.61 | |
53 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 7:32.40 | +1:18.95 | |
54 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 7:33.46 | +1:20.00 | |
55 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 7:33.63 | +1:20.18 | |
56 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 7:34.19 | +1:20.74 | |
57 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 7:37.57 | +1:24.11 | |
58 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 7:38.08 | +1:24.63 | |
59 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 7:38.74 | +1:25.28 | |
60 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 7:39.05 | +1:25.60 | |
61 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 7:39.07 | +1:25.61 | |
62 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 7:42.07 | +1:28.62 | |
63 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 7:42.43 | +1:28.97 | |
64 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 7:44.42 | +1:30.96 | |
65 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 7:46.31 | +1:32.85 | |
66 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 7:46.75 | +1:33.29 | |
67 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 7:52.78 | +1:39.33 | |
68 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 7:59.11 | +1:45.65 | |
69 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 7:59.78 | +1:46.33 | |
70 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 8:01.42 | +1:47.97 | |
71 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 8:11.53 | +1:58.08 | |
72 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 8:14.94 | +2:01.49 | |
73 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 8:20.69 | +2:07.24 | |
74 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 8:25.67 | +2:12.21 | |
75 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 8:56.14 | +2:42.69 | |
76 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 9:21.07 | +3:07.62 | |
77 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 9:41.98 | +3:28.53 | |
78 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 30:16.20 | +24:02.75 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 7:06.17 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 7:19.00 | +0:12.83 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 7:45.72 | +0:39.55 | |
4 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 7:53.13 | +0:46.96 | |
5 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 7:53.87 | +0:47.70 | |
6 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 7:58.53 | +0:52.35 | |
7 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 7:59.43 | +0:53.26 | |
8 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 8:01.39 | +0:55.21 | |
9 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 8:05.54 | +0:59.37 | |
10 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 8:06.44 | +1:00.27 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 8:10.05 | +1:03.88 | |
12 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 8:16.24 | +1:10.07 | |
13 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 8:39.57 | +1:33.39 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 8:52.83 | +1:46.66 | ||
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 9:31.51 | +2:25.34 | |
16 | 210 | SCHUHLER, CHRISTELLE | RookieBalboa | 9:40.60 | +2:34.42 | |
Posms 5 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 17:29.08 | --- | |
2 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 18:43.07 | +1:13.98 | |
3 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 18:57.20 | +1:28.11 | |
4 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 19:00.04 | +1:30.96 | |
5 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 19:10.06 | +1:40.97 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 19:43.00 | +2:13.92 | |
7 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 20:22.44 | +2:53.36 | |
8 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 20:33.03 | +3:03.95 | |
9 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 20:42.67 | +3:13.59 | |
10 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 20:44.44 | +3:15.36 | |
11 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 20:47.58 | +3:18.50 | |
12 | 162 | SCHULZ, HAIKO | Bikedepartment Offenbach | 21:05.23 | +3:36.14 | |
13 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 21:11.53 | +3:42.45 | |
14 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 23:33.89 | +6:04.81 | |
15 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 23:35.90 | +6:06.82 | |
16 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 23:47.78 | +6:18.70 | |
17 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 24:37.15 | +7:08.07 | |
18 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 25:03.58 | +7:34.50 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 17:02.77 | --- | |
2 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 17:08.90 | +0:06.13 | |
3 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 17:15.13 | +0:12.35 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 17:22.55 | +0:19.78 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 17:25.18 | +0:22.40 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 17:35.58 | +0:32.81 | |
7 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 17:50.18 | +0:47.41 | |
8 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 17:52.03 | +0:49.26 | |
9 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 17:54.47 | +0:51.70 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 18:21.80 | +1:19.03 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 18:28.97 | +1:26.20 | |
12 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 19:07.86 | +2:05.09 | |
13 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 19:08.09 | +2:05.32 | |
14 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 19:19.36 | +2:16.59 | |
15 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 19:22.59 | +2:19.82 | |
16 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 19:26.89 | +2:24.11 | |
17 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 19:27.30 | +2:24.53 | |
18 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 19:30.32 | +2:27.54 | |
19 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 19:32.22 | +2:29.45 | |
20 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 19:39.70 | +2:36.92 | |
21 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 19:47.39 | +2:44.62 | |
22 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 19:49.13 | +2:46.36 | |
23 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 19:49.22 | +2:46.45 | |
24 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 19:54.06 | +2:51.28 | |
25 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 19:55.93 | +2:53.16 | |
26 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 20:09.89 | +3:07.11 | |
27 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 20:17.17 | +3:14.40 | |
28 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 20:25.00 | +3:22.22 | |
29 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 20:26.42 | +3:23.64 | |
30 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 20:30.57 | +3:27.80 | |
31 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 20:37.23 | +3:34.46 | |
32 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 20:38.65 | +3:35.88 | |
33 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 20:46.03 | +3:43.25 | |
34 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 20:46.30 | +3:43.53 | |
35 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 20:49.88 | +3:47.11 | |
36 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 20:51.23 | +3:48.46 | |
37 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 20:52.12 | +3:49.35 | |
38 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 20:52.96 | +3:50.19 | |
39 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 21:05.18 | +4:02.40 | |
40 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 21:13.58 | +4:10.81 | |
41 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 21:37.05 | +4:34.28 | |
42 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 21:39.93 | +4:37.16 | |
43 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 21:44.28 | +4:41.50 | |
44 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 21:46.58 | +4:43.81 | |
45 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 21:56.64 | +4:53.87 | |
46 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 22:09.44 | +5:06.67 | |
47 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 22:24.80 | +5:22.03 | |
48 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 22:41.53 | +5:38.76 | |
49 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 22:57.28 | +5:54.51 | |
50 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 23:04.62 | +6:01.85 | |
51 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 23:42.08 | +6:39.30 | |
52 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 24:08.63 | +7:05.86 | |
53 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 24:34.34 | +7:31.57 | |
54 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 24:39.02 | +7:36.25 | |
55 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 24:41.44 | +7:38.67 | |
56 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 24:50.38 | +7:47.61 | |
57 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 26:20.45 | +9:17.68 | |
58 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 26:44.04 | +9:41.27 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 16:00.23 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 16:54.29 | +0:54.05 | |
3 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 17:02.16 | +1:01.93 | |
4 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 17:10.68 | +1:10.45 | |
5 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 17:13.21 | +1:12.97 | |
6 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 17:32.84 | +1:32.61 | |
7 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 17:34.09 | +1:33.85 | |
8 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 17:39.70 | +1:39.46 | |
9 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 17:46.39 | +1:46.16 | |
10 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 17:49.90 | +1:49.67 | |
11 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 17:53.11 | +1:52.88 | |
12 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 17:58.07 | +1:57.83 | |
13 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 18:02.37 | +2:02.14 | |
14 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 18:03.58 | +2:03.35 | |
15 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 18:04.21 | +2:03.98 | |
16 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 18:07.49 | +2:07.25 | |
17 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 18:10.41 | +2:10.17 | |
18 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 18:13.50 | +2:13.27 | |
19 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 18:14.36 | +2:14.12 | |
20 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 18:21.98 | +2:21.75 | |
21 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 18:23.58 | +2:23.35 | |
22 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 18:27.74 | +2:27.51 | |
23 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 18:45.37 | +2:45.14 | |
24 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 18:54.78 | +2:54.54 | |
25 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 18:56.21 | +2:55.97 | |
26 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 18:56.74 | +2:56.50 | |
27 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 18:58.68 | +2:58.45 | |
28 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 19:02.28 | +3:02.05 | |
29 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 19:03.48 | +3:03.25 | |
30 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 19:04.72 | +3:04.49 | |
31 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 19:05.21 | +3:04.98 | |
32 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 19:09.45 | +3:09.22 | |
33 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 19:11.21 | +3:10.98 | |
34 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 19:15.48 | +3:15.25 | |
35 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 19:21.64 | +3:21.40 | |
36 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 19:25.93 | +3:25.69 | |
37 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 19:28.32 | +3:28.08 | |
38 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 19:40.35 | +3:40.12 | |
39 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 19:46.60 | +3:46.36 | |
40 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 19:48.02 | +3:47.79 | |
41 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 19:51.22 | +3:50.98 | |
42 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 19:56.21 | +3:55.97 | |
43 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 19:59.72 | +3:59.48 | |
44 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 20:03.41 | +4:03.18 | |
45 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 20:03.94 | +4:03.71 | |
46 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 20:13.63 | +4:13.39 | |
47 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 20:13.96 | +4:13.72 | |
48 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 20:15.42 | +4:15.18 | |
49 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 20:16.38 | +4:16.14 | |
50 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 20:19.85 | +4:19.61 | |
51 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 20:24.18 | +4:23.95 | |
52 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 20:24.25 | +4:24.01 | |
53 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 20:26.03 | +4:25.80 | |
54 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 20:26.64 | +4:26.40 | |
55 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 20:38.10 | +4:37.86 | |
56 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 20:43.29 | +4:43.06 | |
57 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 20:48.25 | +4:48.01 | |
58 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 20:48.47 | +4:48.24 | |
59 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 20:59.21 | +4:58.98 | |
60 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 21:01.11 | +5:00.88 | |
61 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 21:06.18 | +5:05.94 | |
62 | 9 | GEMETZ, STEFFEN | Goslar | 21:18.16 | +5:17.93 | |
63 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 21:31.70 | +5:31.47 | |
64 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 21:38.38 | +5:38.14 | |
65 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 21:42.03 | +5:41.80 | |
66 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 21:54.16 | +5:53.93 | |
67 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 22:16.58 | +6:16.35 | |
68 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 22:22.96 | +6:22.72 | |
69 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 22:52.14 | +6:51.90 | |
70 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 23:10.53 | +7:10.29 | |
71 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 23:20.45 | +7:20.22 | |
72 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 23:42.11 | +7:41.88 | |
73 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 25:06.76 | +9:06.53 | |
74 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 26:32.39 | +10:32.16 | |
75 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 26:59.85 | +10:59.61 | |
76 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 27:38.15 | +11:37.92 | |
77 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 30:23.74 | +14:23.50 | |
78 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 42:15.59 | +26:15.35 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 18:45.61 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 19:16.99 | +0:31.37 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 21:20.14 | +2:34.52 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 21:27.24 | +2:41.62 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 22:23.87 | +3:38.25 | |
6 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 22:59.41 | +4:13.79 | |
7 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 23:29.05 | +4:43.43 | |
8 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 23:38.74 | +4:53.12 | |
9 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 23:52.75 | +5:07.14 | |
10 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 24:31.39 | +5:45.78 | |
11 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 24:41.69 | +5:56.07 | |
12 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 25:37.64 | +6:52.03 | |
13 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 26:20.76 | +7:35.14 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 29:35.58 | +10:49.96 | ||
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 32:32.83 | +13:47.21 | |
Posms 6 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 3:45.66 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 3:54.59 | +0:08.93 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 3:59.00 | +0:13.33 | |
4 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 4:05.10 | +0:19.43 | |
5 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 4:06.47 | +0:20.81 | |
6 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 4:07.63 | +0:21.96 | |
7 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 4:11.20 | +0:25.53 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:14.86 | +0:29.19 | |
9 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 4:16.19 | +0:30.53 | |
10 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 4:18.13 | +0:32.46 | |
11 | 138 | ROSSMANN, ANDREAS | Oida | 4:26.50 | +0:40.83 | |
12 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 4:35.46 | +0:49.79 | |
13 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 4:35.50 | +0:49.84 | |
14 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 4:42.64 | +0:56.97 | |
15 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 4:43.01 | +0:57.35 | |
16 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 4:46.45 | +1:00.78 | |
17 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 4:47.65 | +1:01.99 | |
18 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 4:53.63 | +1:07.96 | |
19 | 134 | FUCHS, PETER | Oida | 4:59.50 | +1:13.83 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:39.34 | --- | |
2 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 3:39.35 | +0:00.00 | |
3 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 3:41.89 | +0:02.54 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 3:43.91 | +0:04.57 | |
5 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 3:46.90 | +0:07.56 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:47.50 | +0:08.15 | |
7 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 3:49.45 | +0:10.10 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 3:51.40 | +0:12.06 | |
9 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 3:58.54 | +0:19.19 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 3:58.77 | +0:19.43 | |
11 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 4:00.25 | +0:20.90 | |
12 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 4:00.38 | +0:21.03 | |
13 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 4:00.73 | +0:21.39 | |
14 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 4:01.46 | +0:22.11 | |
15 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 4:02.46 | +0:23.12 | |
16 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 4:02.66 | +0:23.32 | |
17 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 4:03.26 | +0:23.92 | |
18 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 4:04.05 | +0:24.71 | |
19 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 4:04.17 | +0:24.82 | |
20 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 4:07.11 | +0:27.77 | |
21 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 4:07.43 | +0:28.09 | |
22 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 4:08.32 | +0:28.98 | |
23 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 4:09.08 | +0:29.74 | |
24 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 4:14.12 | +0:34.78 | |
25 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 4:15.42 | +0:36.08 | |
26 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 4:16.82 | +0:37.47 | |
27 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 4:17.79 | +0:38.45 | |
28 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 4:18.68 | +0:39.34 | |
29 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 4:19.08 | +0:39.74 | |
30 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 4:19.15 | +0:39.81 | |
31 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 4:19.67 | +0:40.32 | |
32 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 4:21.36 | +0:42.02 | |
33 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 4:22.60 | +0:43.25 | |
34 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 4:23.55 | +0:44.21 | |
35 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 4:23.68 | +0:44.34 | |
36 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 4:23.74 | +0:44.39 | |
37 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 4:24.22 | +0:44.88 | |
38 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 4:24.32 | +0:44.97 | |
39 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 4:24.36 | +0:45.02 | |
40 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 4:25.29 | +0:45.95 | |
41 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 4:29.24 | +0:49.89 | |
42 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 4:29.46 | +0:50.12 | |
43 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 4:29.88 | +0:50.53 | |
44 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 4:31.71 | +0:52.36 | |
45 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:37.20 | +0:57.86 | |
46 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 4:39.47 | +1:00.13 | |
47 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 4:41.26 | +1:01.92 | |
48 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 4:44.64 | +1:05.30 | |
49 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 4:46.75 | +1:07.40 | |
50 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:47.93 | +1:08.59 | |
51 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 4:48.83 | +1:09.49 | |
52 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 4:55.76 | +1:16.42 | |
53 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 5:06.91 | +1:27.57 | |
54 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 5:08.61 | +1:29.27 | |
55 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:09.49 | +1:30.14 | |
56 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 5:19.95 | +1:40.60 | |
57 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 5:21.87 | +1:42.53 | |
58 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:40.99 | +2:01.64 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 3:27.18 | --- | |
2 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 3:40.78 | +0:13.60 | |
3 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:42.17 | +0:14.98 | |
4 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 3:42.57 | +0:15.38 | |
5 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:42.91 | +0:15.72 | |
6 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:44.53 | +0:17.34 | |
7 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:44.86 | +0:17.67 | |
8 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 3:46.80 | +0:19.61 | |
9 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 3:47.01 | +0:19.82 | |
10 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:49.37 | +0:22.18 | |
11 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 3:49.48 | +0:22.29 | |
12 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 3:49.78 | +0:22.59 | |
13 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 3:49.82 | +0:22.63 | |
14 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 3:51.06 | +0:23.87 | |
15 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 3:51.43 | +0:24.24 | |
16 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:52.26 | +0:25.07 | |
17 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 3:53.75 | +0:26.57 | |
18 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 3:55.32 | +0:28.13 | |
19 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:55.92 | +0:28.73 | |
20 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 3:57.37 | +0:30.18 | |
21 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 3:57.60 | +0:30.41 | |
22 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 3:58.50 | +0:31.31 | |
23 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 3:59.35 | +0:32.16 | |
24 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 4:00.58 | +0:33.39 | |
25 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 4:01.81 | +0:34.62 | |
26 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 4:02.38 | +0:35.19 | |
27 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:03.32 | +0:36.14 | |
28 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 4:03.95 | +0:36.76 | |
29 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:04.11 | +0:36.92 | |
30 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 4:04.16 | +0:36.97 | |
31 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 4:05.87 | +0:38.68 | |
32 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 4:05.88 | +0:38.69 | |
33 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 4:06.08 | +0:38.89 | |
34 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 4:07.01 | +0:39.82 | |
35 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:07.03 | +0:39.85 | |
36 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:07.36 | +0:40.17 | |
37 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 4:07.39 | +0:40.21 | |
38 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 4:09.01 | +0:41.82 | |
39 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:09.68 | +0:42.49 | |
40 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 4:09.70 | +0:42.51 | |
41 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 4:09.97 | +0:42.78 | |
42 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 4:10.15 | +0:42.96 | |
43 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 4:10.35 | +0:43.16 | |
44 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:11.96 | +0:44.77 | |
45 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 4:12.21 | +0:45.02 | |
46 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 4:12.69 | +0:45.50 | |
47 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:13.39 | +0:46.20 | |
48 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 4:13.89 | +0:46.70 | |
49 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:15.96 | +0:48.77 | |
50 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 4:16.98 | +0:49.79 | |
51 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 4:18.26 | +0:51.07 | |
52 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 4:18.35 | +0:51.16 | |
53 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:20.14 | +0:52.96 | |
54 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 4:20.36 | +0:53.18 | |
55 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:20.91 | +0:53.72 | |
56 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 4:21.55 | +0:54.36 | |
57 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 4:22.58 | +0:55.39 | |
58 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:23.47 | +0:56.28 | |
59 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 4:25.18 | +0:57.99 | |
60 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 4:25.31 | +0:58.12 | |
61 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 4:29.67 | +1:02.49 | |
62 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 4:29.89 | +1:02.71 | |
63 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 4:31.10 | +1:03.91 | |
64 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 4:32.88 | +1:05.69 | |
65 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 4:36.93 | +1:09.75 | |
66 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 4:38.82 | +1:11.64 | |
67 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 4:43.20 | +1:16.01 | |
68 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 4:47.77 | +1:20.58 | |
69 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 4:47.97 | +1:20.78 | |
70 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 4:48.05 | +1:20.86 | |
71 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 4:53.97 | +1:26.78 | |
72 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 5:01.45 | +1:34.26 | |
73 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 5:03.96 | +1:36.77 | |
74 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 5:30.25 | +2:03.06 | |
75 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 5:31.59 | +2:04.40 | |
76 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 5:59.35 | +2:32.16 | |
77 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 5:59.46 | +2:32.27 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 4:00.20 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 4:06.35 | +0:06.14 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 4:23.19 | +0:22.99 | |
4 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 4:26.03 | +0:25.82 | |
5 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 4:33.17 | +0:32.96 | |
6 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 4:35.94 | +0:35.74 | |
7 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 4:38.35 | +0:38.15 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 4:39.90 | +0:39.70 | |
9 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 4:49.25 | +0:49.05 | |
10 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:59.82 | +0:59.61 | |
11 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 5:08.46 | +1:08.26 | |
12 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 5:08.52 | +1:08.32 | |
13 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 5:20.37 | +1:20.17 | |
14 | 210 | SCHUHLER, CHRISTELLE | RookieBalboa | 5:36.12 | +1:35.92 | |
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 5:59.14 | +1:58.93 | |
16 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 6:11.39 | +2:11.19 | ||
Posms 6 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 21:14.75 | --- | |
2 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 22:42.07 | +1:27.32 | |
3 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 22:54.64 | +1:39.89 | |
4 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 23:03.68 | +1:48.93 | |
5 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 23:15.16 | +2:00.41 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 24:18.51 | +3:03.76 | |
7 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 24:33.65 | +3:18.90 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 24:57.53 | +3:42.78 | |
9 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 25:00.64 | +3:45.89 | |
10 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 25:05.71 | +3:50.96 | |
11 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 25:08.49 | +3:53.74 | |
12 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 25:19.17 | +4:04.42 | |
13 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 28:18.54 | +7:03.79 | |
14 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 28:21.55 | +7:06.80 | |
15 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 28:30.80 | +7:16.05 | |
16 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 29:30.79 | +8:16.04 | |
17 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 29:50.03 | +8:35.28 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 20:44.66 | --- | |
2 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 20:48.25 | +0:03.59 | |
3 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 20:54.47 | +0:09.81 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 21:06.46 | +0:21.80 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 21:14.63 | +0:29.97 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 21:23.08 | +0:38.42 | |
7 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 21:38.94 | +0:54.28 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 21:45.88 | +1:01.21 | |
9 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 21:48.72 | +1:04.06 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 22:20.57 | +1:35.91 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 22:32.24 | +1:47.58 | |
12 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 23:10.56 | +2:25.89 | |
13 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 23:14.98 | +2:30.32 | |
14 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 23:20.82 | +2:36.16 | |
15 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 23:27.62 | +2:42.96 | |
16 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 23:31.35 | +2:46.69 | |
17 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 23:31.68 | +2:47.01 | |
18 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 23:32.60 | +2:47.94 | |
19 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 23:39.95 | +2:55.28 | |
20 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 23:44.44 | +2:59.78 | |
21 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 23:56.57 | +3:11.90 | |
22 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 24:06.48 | +3:21.82 | |
23 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 24:10.59 | +3:25.93 | |
24 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 24:12.55 | +3:27.89 | |
25 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 24:17.80 | +3:33.14 | |
26 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 24:20.16 | +3:35.50 | |
27 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 24:25.50 | +3:40.84 | |
28 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 24:41.85 | +3:57.18 | |
29 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 24:43.68 | +3:59.02 | |
30 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 24:54.26 | +4:09.60 | |
31 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 24:55.40 | +4:10.74 | |
32 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 24:58.32 | +4:13.66 | |
33 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 25:03.82 | +4:19.16 | |
34 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 25:08.94 | +4:24.28 | |
35 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 25:12.12 | +4:27.46 | |
36 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 25:14.25 | +4:29.58 | |
37 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 25:15.54 | +4:30.88 | |
38 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 25:22.00 | +4:37.34 | |
39 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 25:28.73 | +4:44.07 | |
40 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 25:30.40 | +4:45.74 | |
41 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 25:59.65 | +5:14.99 | |
42 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 26:09.57 | +5:24.91 | |
43 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 26:16.05 | +5:31.39 | |
44 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 26:20.96 | +5:36.30 | |
45 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 26:21.20 | +5:36.54 | |
46 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 26:46.64 | +6:01.98 | |
47 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 27:04.28 | +6:19.61 | |
48 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 27:30.37 | +6:45.71 | |
49 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 27:45.22 | +7:00.56 | |
50 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 28:00.39 | +7:15.72 | |
51 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 28:51.57 | +8:06.90 | |
52 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 29:17.25 | +8:32.58 | |
53 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 29:21.09 | +8:36.43 | |
54 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 29:26.09 | +8:41.43 | |
55 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 29:45.93 | +9:01.27 | |
56 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 30:12.25 | +9:27.59 | |
57 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 31:40.40 | +10:55.74 | |
58 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 32:25.03 | +11:40.37 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 19:27.42 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 20:37.20 | +1:09.78 | |
3 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 20:46.69 | +1:19.27 | |
4 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 20:55.38 | +1:27.96 | |
5 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 21:00.06 | +1:32.64 | |
6 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 21:15.41 | +1:47.99 | |
7 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 21:21.10 | +1:53.68 | |
8 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 21:26.50 | +1:59.08 | |
9 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 21:34.77 | +2:07.35 | |
10 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 21:35.88 | +2:08.46 | |
11 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 21:42.93 | +2:15.51 | |
12 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 21:45.00 | +2:17.58 | |
13 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 21:53.43 | +2:26.01 | |
14 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 21:55.67 | +2:28.25 | |
15 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 21:55.85 | +2:28.43 | |
16 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 22:01.84 | +2:34.42 | |
17 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 22:03.41 | +2:35.99 | |
18 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 22:20.24 | +2:52.82 | |
19 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 22:23.86 | +2:56.43 | |
20 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 22:25.39 | +2:57.97 | |
21 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 22:27.09 | +2:59.67 | |
22 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 22:29.00 | +3:01.57 | |
23 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 22:43.88 | +3:16.46 | |
24 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 22:45.99 | +3:18.56 | |
25 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 22:48.53 | +3:21.11 | |
26 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 23:04.77 | +3:37.35 | |
27 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 23:06.05 | +3:38.63 | |
28 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 23:06.72 | +3:39.29 | |
29 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 23:07.59 | +3:40.17 | |
30 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 23:08.16 | +3:40.74 | |
31 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 23:11.30 | +3:43.88 | |
32 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 23:15.38 | +3:47.96 | |
33 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 23:17.86 | +3:50.44 | |
34 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 23:18.11 | +3:50.69 | |
35 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 23:23.30 | +3:55.88 | |
36 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 23:24.96 | +3:57.54 | |
37 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 23:35.72 | +4:08.29 | |
38 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 23:47.18 | +4:19.76 | |
39 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 23:52.32 | +4:24.89 | |
40 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 24:08.39 | +4:40.97 | |
41 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 24:11.36 | +4:43.94 | |
42 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 24:13.19 | +4:45.77 | |
43 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 24:14.10 | +4:46.67 | |
44 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 24:17.98 | +4:50.56 | |
45 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 24:24.32 | +4:56.90 | |
46 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 24:25.84 | +4:58.42 | |
47 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 24:27.85 | +5:00.42 | |
48 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 24:29.55 | +5:02.13 | |
49 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 24:31.38 | +5:03.96 | |
50 | 175 | KLEIN, TOBIAS | 23-11 nie geschoben | 24:33.20 | +5:05.77 | |
51 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 24:37.93 | +5:10.51 | |
52 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 24:49.51 | +5:22.09 | |
53 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 24:52.98 | +5:25.56 | |
54 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 24:54.15 | +5:26.72 | |
55 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 25:00.68 | +5:33.26 | |
56 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 25:01.17 | +5:33.75 | |
57 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 25:09.84 | +5:42.42 | |
58 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 25:13.43 | +5:46.00 | |
59 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 25:17.57 | +5:50.14 | |
60 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 25:26.43 | +5:59.00 | |
61 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 25:43.11 | +6:15.69 | |
62 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 26:01.38 | +6:33.96 | |
63 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 26:09.48 | +6:42.06 | |
64 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 26:29.81 | +7:02.39 | |
65 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 26:32.99 | +7:05.57 | |
66 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 27:04.56 | +7:37.14 | |
67 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 27:11.01 | +7:43.59 | |
68 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 27:25.02 | +7:57.60 | |
69 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 28:14.43 | +8:47.01 | |
70 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 28:40.78 | +9:13.36 | |
71 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 28:43.56 | +9:16.14 | |
72 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 30:10.72 | +10:43.30 | |
73 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 30:39.43 | +11:12.01 | |
74 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 32:31.44 | +13:04.02 | |
75 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 33:37.50 | +14:10.08 | |
76 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 36:23.20 | +16:55.78 | |
77 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 46:19.54 | +26:52.12 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 22:45.82 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 23:23.34 | +0:37.52 | |
3 | 90 | HÜNI, ALEXA | MikesBikes | 25:46.17 | +3:00.35 | |
4 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 25:50.43 | +3:04.61 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 27:02.23 | +4:16.41 | |
6 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 27:48.67 | +5:02.85 | |
7 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 28:08.96 | +5:23.14 | |
8 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 28:14.68 | +5:28.86 | |
9 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 28:25.92 | +5:40.10 | |
10 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 29:39.92 | +6:54.10 | |
11 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 29:41.51 | +6:55.69 | |
12 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 30:58.02 | +8:12.20 | |
13 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 31:29.23 | +8:43.41 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 35:46.98 | +13:01.16 | ||
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 38:31.97 | +15:46.15 | |
Posms 7 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 4:41.45 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 4:53.18 | +0:11.72 | |
3 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 5:24.09 | +0:42.64 | |
4 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 5:25.10 | +0:43.64 | |
5 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 5:42.29 | +1:00.83 | |
6 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 5:43.64 | +1:02.19 | |
7 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 5:52.51 | +1:11.06 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 5:55.60 | +1:14.14 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 6:04.21 | +1:22.75 | |
10 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 6:33.71 | +1:52.26 | |
11 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 6:40.35 | +1:58.89 | |
12 | 138 | ROSSMANN, ANDREAS | Oida | 6:41.39 | +1:59.94 | |
13 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 6:46.67 | +2:05.21 | |
14 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 6:50.81 | +2:09.36 | |
15 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 6:52.00 | +2:10.54 | |
16 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 7:21.13 | +2:39.68 | |
17 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 8:06.24 | +3:24.78 | |
18 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 10:04.08 | +5:22.63 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 4:34.37 | --- | |
2 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 4:35.89 | +0:01.52 | |
3 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:42.12 | +0:07.75 | |
4 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 4:43.45 | +0:09.07 | |
5 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:43.69 | +0:09.32 | |
6 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 4:44.92 | +0:10.54 | |
7 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 4:45.58 | +0:11.21 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 4:56.36 | +0:21.99 | |
9 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 4:59.32 | +0:24.95 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 5:03.64 | +0:29.26 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 5:03.79 | +0:29.42 | |
12 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 5:12.46 | +0:38.08 | |
13 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 5:18.50 | +0:44.13 | |
14 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 5:20.47 | +0:46.10 | |
15 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 5:22.04 | +0:47.66 | |
16 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:24.48 | +0:50.11 | |
17 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 5:29.25 | +0:54.88 | |
18 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 5:33.25 | +0:58.88 | |
19 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:34.64 | +1:00.26 | |
20 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 5:38.13 | +1:03.75 | |
21 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 5:44.82 | +1:10.45 | |
22 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 5:45.71 | +1:11.33 | |
23 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:46.91 | +1:12.53 | |
24 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 5:48.01 | +1:13.64 | |
25 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 5:49.85 | +1:15.47 | |
26 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 5:53.25 | +1:18.88 | |
27 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 5:56.93 | +1:22.56 | |
28 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 5:57.78 | +1:23.40 | |
29 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 6:08.59 | +1:34.21 | |
30 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 6:15.43 | +1:41.06 | |
31 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 6:15.82 | +1:41.45 | |
32 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 6:16.41 | +1:42.03 | |
33 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 6:17.09 | +1:42.71 | |
34 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 6:31.06 | +1:56.68 | |
35 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 6:32.89 | +1:58.52 | |
36 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 6:33.71 | +1:59.34 | |
37 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 6:35.49 | +2:01.11 | |
38 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 6:35.51 | +2:01.14 | |
39 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 6:36.24 | +2:01.86 | |
40 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 6:36.77 | +2:02.39 | |
41 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 6:41.28 | +2:06.91 | |
42 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 6:41.61 | +2:07.23 | |
43 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 6:57.45 | +2:23.07 | |
44 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 7:22.83 | +2:48.46 | |
45 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 7:25.63 | +2:51.25 | |
46 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 7:27.07 | +2:52.69 | |
47 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 7:32.15 | +2:57.78 | |
48 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 7:46.03 | +3:11.66 | |
49 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 7:52.34 | +3:17.96 | |
50 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 7:55.60 | +3:21.22 | |
51 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 8:14.57 | +3:40.19 | |
52 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 8:47.47 | +4:13.10 | |
53 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 9:01.99 | +4:27.61 | |
54 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 9:23.45 | +4:49.07 | |
55 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 9:26.82 | +4:52.44 | |
56 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 9:40.61 | +5:06.24 | |
57 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 12:08.72 | +7:34.35 | |
58 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 14:01.68 | +9:27.30 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 4:12.57 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:27.84 | +0:15.27 | |
3 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 4:30.46 | +0:17.89 | |
4 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:30.81 | +0:18.24 | |
5 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:39.28 | +0:26.71 | |
6 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 4:40.71 | +0:28.14 | |
7 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 4:43.50 | +0:30.93 | |
8 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:43.86 | +0:31.29 | |
9 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 4:50.09 | +0:37.52 | |
10 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 4:55.31 | +0:42.74 | |
11 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 5:00.12 | +0:47.55 | |
12 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 5:00.23 | +0:47.66 | |
13 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 5:01.50 | +0:48.93 | |
14 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 5:01.60 | +0:49.03 | |
15 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 5:02.01 | +0:49.44 | |
16 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 5:02.74 | +0:50.17 | |
17 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:03.67 | +0:51.10 | |
18 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 5:06.11 | +0:53.54 | |
19 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 5:06.25 | +0:53.68 | |
20 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 5:07.49 | +0:54.92 | |
21 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 5:08.75 | +0:56.18 | |
22 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 5:10.67 | +0:58.10 | |
23 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:11.58 | +0:59.01 | |
24 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 5:14.03 | +1:01.46 | |
25 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 5:15.22 | +1:02.65 | |
26 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 5:16.56 | +1:03.99 | |
27 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 5:17.36 | +1:04.79 | |
28 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 5:17.68 | +1:05.11 | |
29 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 5:20.17 | +1:07.60 | |
30 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 5:25.86 | +1:13.29 | |
31 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 5:27.69 | +1:15.12 | |
32 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 5:28.64 | +1:16.07 | |
33 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 5:30.89 | +1:18.32 | |
34 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 5:30.96 | +1:18.39 | |
35 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 5:37.17 | +1:24.60 | |
36 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 5:39.64 | +1:27.07 | |
37 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:40.09 | +1:27.52 | |
38 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 5:45.67 | +1:33.10 | |
39 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 5:45.72 | +1:33.15 | |
40 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 5:47.19 | +1:34.62 | |
41 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:50.75 | +1:38.18 | |
42 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:51.60 | +1:39.03 | |
43 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 5:52.82 | +1:40.25 | |
44 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 5:54.81 | +1:42.24 | |
45 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 6:00.93 | +1:48.36 | |
46 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 6:01.03 | +1:48.46 | |
47 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 6:02.20 | +1:49.63 | |
48 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:06.41 | +1:53.84 | |
49 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 6:08.61 | +1:56.04 | |
50 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 6:10.68 | +1:58.11 | |
51 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 6:11.23 | +1:58.66 | |
52 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 6:12.23 | +1:59.66 | |
53 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 6:13.93 | +2:01.36 | |
54 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 6:14.04 | +2:01.47 | |
55 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 6:20.07 | +2:07.50 | |
56 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 6:20.56 | +2:07.99 | |
57 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 6:23.16 | +2:10.59 | |
58 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:27.71 | +2:15.14 | |
59 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 6:27.82 | +2:15.25 | |
60 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 6:28.95 | +2:16.38 | |
61 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 6:45.26 | +2:32.69 | |
62 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 6:46.28 | +2:33.71 | |
63 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 6:49.97 | +2:37.40 | |
64 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 6:54.64 | +2:42.07 | |
65 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 7:07.03 | +2:54.46 | |
66 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 7:12.16 | +2:59.59 | |
67 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 7:43.03 | +3:30.46 | |
68 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 8:07.14 | +3:54.57 | |
69 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 8:11.15 | +3:58.58 | |
70 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 8:16.57 | +4:04.00 | |
71 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 8:48.89 | +4:36.32 | |
72 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 9:17.78 | +5:05.21 | |
73 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 10:16.74 | +6:04.17 | |
74 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 10:42.59 | +6:30.02 | |
75 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 11:09.95 | +6:57.38 | |
76 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 11:45.26 | +7:32.69 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 5:12.96 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 5:30.14 | +0:17.18 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 6:28.69 | +1:15.72 | |
4 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 6:42.56 | +1:29.59 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 6:44.09 | +1:31.12 | |
6 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 6:56.46 | +1:43.49 | |
7 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 7:47.67 | +2:34.70 | |
8 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 8:01.79 | +2:48.82 | |
9 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 8:36.25 | +3:23.28 | |
10 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 9:10.09 | +3:57.12 | |
11 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 9:23.76 | +4:10.79 | |
12 | 210 | SCHUHLER, CHRISTELLE | RookieBalboa | 10:32.92 | +5:19.95 | |
13 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 10:49.43 | +5:36.46 | |
14 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 10:59.10 | +5:46.13 | |
15 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 12:31.18 | +7:18.21 | ||
Posms 7 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 25:56.20 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 27:47.82 | +1:51.61 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 28:07.17 | +2:10.96 | |
4 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 28:39.25 | +2:43.05 | |
5 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 28:45.97 | +2:49.76 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 30:11.03 | +4:14.83 | |
7 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 30:17.29 | +4:21.09 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 30:53.14 | +4:56.93 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 31:09.92 | +5:13.72 | |
10 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 31:48.85 | +5:52.64 | |
11 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 31:52.89 | +5:56.68 | |
12 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 32:21.77 | +6:25.57 | |
13 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 35:09.36 | +9:13.15 | |
14 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 35:17.47 | +9:21.27 | |
15 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 36:27.79 | +10:31.59 | |
16 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 36:42.03 | +10:45.83 | |
17 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 39:34.87 | +13:38.67 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 25:19.03 | --- | |
2 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 25:24.15 | +0:05.12 | |
3 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 25:36.60 | +0:17.56 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 25:51.39 | +0:32.35 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 26:00.21 | +0:41.18 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 26:06.78 | +0:47.74 | |
7 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 26:22.39 | +1:03.35 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 26:42.24 | +1:23.21 | |
9 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 26:48.05 | +1:29.01 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 27:24.22 | +2:05.18 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 27:36.04 | +2:17.00 | |
12 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 28:37.02 | +3:17.98 | |
13 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 28:45.20 | +3:26.16 | |
14 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 28:45.31 | +3:26.27 | |
15 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 28:53.08 | +3:34.04 | |
16 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 28:58.46 | +3:39.42 | |
17 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 29:00.88 | +3:41.84 | |
18 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 29:00.93 | +3:41.90 | |
19 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 29:25.01 | +4:05.97 | |
20 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 29:41.38 | +4:22.34 | |
21 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 29:44.58 | +4:25.54 | |
22 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 29:46.79 | +4:27.75 | |
23 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 30:04.99 | +4:45.95 | |
24 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 30:12.42 | +4:53.38 | |
25 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 30:19.18 | +5:00.14 | |
26 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 30:22.31 | +5:03.27 | |
27 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 30:31.70 | +5:12.66 | |
28 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 30:34.21 | +5:15.17 | |
29 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 30:41.11 | +5:22.08 | |
30 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 30:41.46 | +5:22.43 | |
31 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 30:41.96 | +5:22.92 | |
32 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 31:15.42 | +5:56.38 | |
33 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 31:23.66 | +6:04.62 | |
34 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 31:27.16 | +6:08.12 | |
35 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 31:45.18 | +6:26.14 | |
36 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 31:48.89 | +6:29.85 | |
37 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 31:49.74 | +6:30.70 | |
38 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 31:51.06 | +6:32.02 | |
39 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 32:02.45 | +6:43.41 | |
40 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 32:30.71 | +7:11.68 | |
41 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 32:51.18 | +7:32.14 | |
42 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 32:54.16 | +7:35.12 | |
43 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 33:02.25 | +7:43.22 | |
44 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 33:41.68 | +8:22.65 | |
45 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 34:01.73 | +8:42.69 | |
46 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 34:13.71 | +8:54.68 | |
47 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 34:35.77 | +9:16.73 | |
48 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 35:08.06 | +9:49.02 | |
49 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 35:16.41 | +9:57.37 | |
50 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 35:55.99 | +10:36.95 | |
51 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 37:13.43 | +11:54.40 | |
52 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 37:39.04 | +12:20.01 | |
53 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 38:47.93 | +13:28.89 | |
54 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 38:49.54 | +13:30.50 | |
55 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 38:57.86 | +13:38.82 | |
56 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 41:07.22 | +15:48.18 | |
57 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 44:13.93 | +18:54.90 | |
58 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 44:33.76 | +19:14.72 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 23:39.99 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 25:05.04 | +1:25.05 | |
3 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 25:25.97 | +1:45.98 | |
4 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 25:26.19 | +1:46.20 | |
5 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 25:43.92 | +2:03.93 | |
6 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 25:56.13 | +2:16.14 | |
7 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 26:15.46 | +2:35.47 | |
8 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 26:16.60 | +2:36.60 | |
9 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 26:21.34 | +2:41.35 | |
10 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 26:37.49 | +2:57.49 | |
11 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 26:38.44 | +2:58.45 | |
12 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 26:45.34 | +3:05.35 | |
13 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 26:48.74 | +3:08.75 | |
14 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 26:49.05 | +3:09.06 | |
15 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 27:09.66 | +3:29.67 | |
16 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 27:13.35 | +3:33.36 | |
17 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 27:22.25 | +3:42.26 | |
18 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 27:26.60 | +3:46.61 | |
19 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 27:48.66 | +4:08.67 | |
20 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 27:54.55 | +4:14.56 | |
21 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 27:57.64 | +4:17.65 | |
22 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 28:03.35 | +4:23.35 | |
23 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 28:05.49 | +4:25.50 | |
24 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 28:06.27 | +4:26.28 | |
25 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 28:09.89 | +4:29.90 | |
26 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 28:16.91 | +4:36.92 | |
27 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 28:17.63 | +4:37.64 | |
28 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 28:22.82 | +4:42.82 | |
29 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 28:23.28 | +4:43.29 | |
30 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 28:30.79 | +4:50.80 | |
31 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 28:35.71 | +4:55.72 | |
32 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 28:48.47 | +5:08.48 | |
33 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 28:57.51 | +5:17.52 | |
34 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 29:01.21 | +5:21.22 | |
35 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 29:16.41 | +5:36.42 | |
36 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 29:20.32 | +5:40.32 | |
37 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 29:30.53 | +5:50.54 | |
38 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 29:38.89 | +5:58.90 | |
39 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 29:39.96 | +5:59.96 | |
40 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 29:42.26 | +6:02.26 | |
41 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 29:43.92 | +6:03.93 | |
42 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 30:10.80 | +6:30.81 | |
43 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 30:14.13 | +6:34.14 | |
44 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 30:15.28 | +6:35.29 | |
45 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 30:25.13 | +6:45.14 | |
46 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 30:30.74 | +6:50.75 | |
47 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 30:31.55 | +6:51.56 | |
48 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 30:40.27 | +7:00.28 | |
49 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 30:42.07 | +7:02.08 | |
50 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 30:46.35 | +7:06.36 | |
51 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 30:57.39 | +7:17.39 | |
52 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 31:13.11 | +7:33.12 | |
53 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 31:14.71 | +7:34.72 | |
54 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 31:20.49 | +7:40.50 | |
55 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 31:20.69 | +7:40.70 | |
56 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 31:25.66 | +7:45.67 | |
57 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 31:30.12 | +7:50.13 | |
58 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 31:37.64 | +7:57.64 | |
59 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 31:37.67 | +7:57.67 | |
60 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 32:12.61 | +8:32.62 | |
61 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 33:16.09 | +9:36.10 | |
62 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 33:16.51 | +9:36.52 | |
63 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 34:15.00 | +10:35.00 | |
64 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 34:16.72 | +10:36.73 | |
65 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 34:44.14 | +11:04.15 | |
66 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 35:00.89 | +11:20.90 | |
67 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 35:59.91 | +12:19.92 | |
68 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 36:07.13 | +12:27.13 | |
69 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 36:26.60 | +12:46.60 | |
70 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 36:47.93 | +13:07.93 | |
71 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 38:27.29 | +14:47.30 | |
72 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 38:31.17 | +14:51.18 | |
73 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 43:41.39 | +20:01.40 | |
74 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 44:20.10 | +20:40.10 | |
75 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 48:08.46 | +24:28.47 | |
76 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 51:39.71 | +27:59.72 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 27:58.78 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 28:53.49 | +0:54.70 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 32:19.13 | +4:20.34 | |
4 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 33:46.32 | +5:47.54 | |
5 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 34:31.23 | +6:32.44 | |
6 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 35:22.39 | +7:23.60 | |
7 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 36:02.35 | +8:03.57 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 36:45.21 | +8:46.42 | |
9 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 39:03.68 | +11:04.89 | |
10 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 39:31.02 | +11:32.23 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 40:08.11 | +12:09.32 | |
12 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 40:40.61 | +12:41.83 | |
13 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 48:18.16 | +20:19.37 | ||
14 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 49:21.40 | +21:22.61 | |
Posms 8 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 4:29.96 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 4:34.95 | +0:04.99 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 4:39.60 | +0:09.64 | |
4 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 4:42.97 | +0:13.01 | |
5 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 4:44.50 | +0:14.53 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 4:50.87 | +0:20.91 | |
7 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 4:51.11 | +0:21.15 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:52.45 | +0:22.49 | |
9 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 4:52.78 | +0:22.82 | |
10 | 138 | ROSSMANN, ANDREAS | Oida | 4:58.68 | +0:28.71 | |
11 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 5:03.96 | +0:34.00 | |
12 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 5:05.00 | +0:35.03 | |
13 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 5:05.84 | +0:35.88 | |
14 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 5:08.66 | +0:38.70 | |
15 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 5:22.23 | +0:52.27 | |
16 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 5:24.21 | +0:54.25 | |
17 | 134 | FUCHS, PETER | Oida | 5:29.57 | +0:59.61 | |
18 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 5:30.05 | +1:00.09 | |
19 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 6:46.08 | +2:16.12 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 4:15.81 | --- | |
2 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:19.74 | +0:03.92 | |
3 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 4:20.35 | +0:04.54 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 4:21.33 | +0:05.52 | |
5 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 4:24.28 | +0:08.47 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:25.53 | +0:09.72 | |
7 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 4:29.20 | +0:13.39 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 4:29.21 | +0:13.39 | |
9 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 4:32.38 | +0:16.56 | |
10 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 4:35.78 | +0:19.97 | |
11 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 4:37.10 | +0:21.29 | |
12 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 4:37.28 | +0:21.47 | |
13 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 4:39.93 | +0:24.11 | |
14 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 4:39.97 | +0:24.16 | |
15 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 4:40.79 | +0:24.97 | |
16 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 4:41.32 | +0:25.51 | |
17 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 4:42.08 | +0:26.27 | |
18 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 4:45.15 | +0:29.34 | |
19 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 4:45.71 | +0:29.89 | |
20 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 4:47.60 | +0:31.78 | |
21 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 4:49.14 | +0:33.32 | |
22 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 4:49.32 | +0:33.50 | |
23 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 4:50.25 | +0:34.43 | |
24 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 4:52.21 | +0:36.40 | |
25 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 4:52.24 | +0:36.43 | |
26 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 4:52.94 | +0:37.13 | |
27 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 4:56.07 | +0:40.26 | |
28 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 4:56.44 | +0:40.63 | |
29 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 4:57.39 | +0:41.57 | |
30 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 4:57.67 | +0:41.85 | |
31 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 4:58.47 | +0:42.66 | |
32 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 4:59.93 | +0:44.12 | |
33 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 5:00.10 | +0:44.28 | |
34 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 5:01.64 | +0:45.82 | |
35 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 5:02.76 | +0:46.95 | |
36 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 5:02.93 | +0:47.11 | |
37 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 5:03.64 | +0:47.82 | |
38 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 5:06.68 | +0:50.87 | |
38 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 5:06.68 | +0:50.87 | |
40 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 5:12.39 | +0:56.58 | |
41 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 5:13.06 | +0:57.24 | |
42 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 5:15.21 | +0:59.39 | |
43 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 5:15.24 | +0:59.42 | |
44 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:18.65 | +1:02.84 | |
45 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 5:18.90 | +1:03.09 | |
46 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:19.93 | +1:04.12 | |
47 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 5:20.05 | +1:04.24 | |
48 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 5:20.89 | +1:05.08 | |
49 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 5:22.12 | +1:06.31 | |
50 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 5:22.86 | +1:07.04 | |
51 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 5:27.71 | +1:11.90 | |
52 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 5:28.51 | +1:12.70 | |
53 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 5:35.85 | +1:20.03 | |
54 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 5:37.39 | +1:21.58 | |
55 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 5:39.04 | +1:23.23 | |
56 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 5:41.36 | +1:25.55 | |
57 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 6:19.48 | +2:03.67 | |
58 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 6:30.47 | +2:14.66 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 4:03.17 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:13.82 | +0:10.65 | |
3 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 4:15.33 | +0:12.16 | |
4 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:18.53 | +0:15.36 | |
5 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 4:20.39 | +0:17.21 | |
6 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:21.51 | +0:18.34 | |
7 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:22.55 | +0:19.38 | |
8 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:22.88 | +0:19.71 | |
9 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 4:24.68 | +0:21.50 | |
10 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:26.18 | +0:23.01 | |
11 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 4:27.96 | +0:24.79 | |
12 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 4:28.28 | +0:25.11 | |
13 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 4:28.61 | +0:25.44 | |
14 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 4:28.76 | +0:25.59 | |
15 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 4:29.89 | +0:26.71 | |
16 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 4:30.23 | +0:27.06 | |
17 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 4:30.51 | +0:27.34 | |
18 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:30.96 | +0:27.79 | |
19 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 4:33.58 | +0:30.41 | |
20 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 4:33.90 | +0:30.73 | |
21 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 4:34.78 | +0:31.61 | |
22 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 4:36.47 | +0:33.30 | |
23 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 4:37.46 | +0:34.29 | |
24 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 4:38.19 | +0:35.02 | |
25 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 4:38.29 | +0:35.12 | |
26 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:38.88 | +0:35.71 | |
27 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 4:39.18 | +0:36.00 | |
28 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 4:40.71 | +0:37.54 | |
29 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 4:41.43 | +0:38.26 | |
30 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 4:41.89 | +0:38.72 | |
31 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 4:43.40 | +0:40.23 | |
32 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:43.65 | +0:40.48 | |
33 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 4:44.71 | +0:41.54 | |
34 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 4:45.40 | +0:42.23 | |
35 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:45.94 | +0:42.77 | |
36 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:46.37 | +0:43.20 | |
37 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 4:48.53 | +0:45.36 | |
38 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 4:51.00 | +0:47.82 | |
39 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 4:51.10 | +0:47.93 | |
40 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 4:51.33 | +0:48.16 | |
41 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:51.82 | +0:48.65 | |
42 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:52.71 | +0:49.54 | |
43 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 4:53.33 | +0:50.16 | |
44 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:54.26 | +0:51.09 | |
45 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 4:54.42 | +0:51.25 | |
46 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 4:55.73 | +0:52.56 | |
47 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 4:57.08 | +0:53.91 | |
48 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 4:57.17 | +0:54.00 | |
49 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:57.43 | +0:54.26 | |
50 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 4:57.90 | +0:54.73 | |
51 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 4:57.96 | +0:54.79 | |
52 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:58.32 | +0:55.14 | |
53 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 4:58.60 | +0:55.43 | |
54 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 5:00.26 | +0:57.09 | |
55 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 5:04.05 | +1:00.88 | |
56 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 5:04.07 | +1:00.89 | |
57 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 5:05.25 | +1:02.07 | |
58 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:07.36 | +1:04.19 | |
59 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:09.44 | +1:06.27 | |
60 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 5:09.86 | +1:06.68 | |
61 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 5:11.41 | +1:08.24 | |
62 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 5:15.18 | +1:12.01 | |
63 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 5:16.37 | +1:13.20 | |
64 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 5:21.57 | +1:18.39 | |
65 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 5:21.89 | +1:18.72 | |
66 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:22.65 | +1:19.48 | |
67 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 5:23.25 | +1:20.08 | |
68 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 5:32.35 | +1:29.18 | |
69 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 5:33.14 | +1:29.97 | |
70 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 5:41.65 | +1:38.48 | |
71 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 6:10.39 | +2:07.22 | |
72 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 6:51.36 | +2:48.19 | |
73 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 6:55.59 | +2:52.42 | |
74 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 6:59.75 | +2:56.57 | |
75 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 9:47.17 | +5:44.00 | |
76 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 14:22.31 | +10:19.14 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 4:38.77 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 4:48.38 | +0:09.60 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 5:09.19 | +0:30.42 | |
4 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 5:12.97 | +0:34.20 | |
5 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 5:16.86 | +0:38.09 | |
6 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 5:18.33 | +0:39.56 | |
7 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 5:18.87 | +0:40.10 | |
8 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 5:20.23 | +0:41.46 | |
9 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 5:26.21 | +0:47.43 | |
10 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 5:27.64 | +0:48.86 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 5:28.92 | +0:50.14 | |
12 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:53.26 | +1:14.49 | |
13 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 6:04.12 | +1:25.35 | |
14 | 210 | SCHUHLER, CHRISTELLE | RookieBalboa | 6:16.73 | +1:37.96 | |
15 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 6:29.75 | +1:50.98 | ||
Posms 8 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 30:26.16 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 32:22.77 | +1:56.60 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 32:46.78 | +2:20.61 | |
4 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 33:23.75 | +2:57.59 | |
5 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 33:37.08 | +3:10.92 | |
6 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 35:00.27 | +4:34.11 | |
7 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 35:01.90 | +4:35.74 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 35:45.59 | +5:19.42 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 36:18.59 | +5:52.42 | |
10 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 36:45.68 | +6:19.51 | |
11 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 37:11.08 | +6:44.92 | |
12 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 37:25.73 | +6:59.57 | |
13 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 40:23.31 | +9:57.15 | |
14 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 40:33.57 | +10:07.40 | |
15 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 41:47.03 | +11:20.87 | |
16 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 41:57.85 | +11:31.68 | |
17 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 46:20.96 | +15:54.79 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 29:34.85 | --- | |
2 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 29:44.51 | +0:09.66 | |
3 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 29:56.34 | +0:21.49 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 30:12.72 | +0:37.87 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 30:29.42 | +0:54.57 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 30:32.32 | +0:57.46 | |
7 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 30:59.50 | +1:24.65 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 31:11.46 | +1:36.60 | |
9 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 31:12.34 | +1:37.49 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 31:56.60 | +2:21.75 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 32:13.33 | +2:38.47 | |
12 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 33:17.81 | +3:42.96 | |
13 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 33:27.39 | +3:52.54 | |
14 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 33:28.87 | +3:54.02 | |
15 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 33:32.80 | +3:57.95 | |
16 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 33:44.17 | +4:09.32 | |
17 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 33:50.02 | +4:15.17 | |
18 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 33:51.18 | +4:16.33 | |
19 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 34:04.99 | +4:30.14 | |
20 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 34:36.80 | +5:01.95 | |
21 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 34:44.92 | +5:10.07 | |
22 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 34:45.02 | +5:10.17 | |
23 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 34:48.43 | +5:13.58 | |
24 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 35:00.51 | +5:25.66 | |
25 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 35:04.66 | +5:29.81 | |
26 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 35:22.24 | +5:47.39 | |
27 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 35:24.64 | +5:49.79 | |
28 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 35:27.11 | +5:52.26 | |
29 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 35:30.43 | +5:55.58 | |
30 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 35:31.88 | +5:57.03 | |
31 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 35:39.94 | +6:05.09 | |
32 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 36:19.74 | +6:44.89 | |
33 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 36:22.10 | +6:47.25 | |
34 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 36:24.55 | +6:49.70 | |
35 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 36:46.19 | +7:11.33 | |
36 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 36:51.66 | +7:16.81 | |
37 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 37:00.42 | +7:25.57 | |
38 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 37:05.38 | +7:30.53 | |
39 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 37:13.18 | +7:38.33 | |
40 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 37:37.40 | +8:02.55 | |
41 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 37:54.26 | +8:19.41 | |
42 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 38:04.24 | +8:29.39 | |
43 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 38:14.65 | +8:39.80 | |
44 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 39:04.54 | +9:29.69 | |
45 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 39:16.94 | +9:42.09 | |
46 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 39:32.62 | +9:57.77 | |
47 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 40:13.17 | +10:38.32 | |
48 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 40:35.78 | +11:00.92 | |
49 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 40:36.35 | +11:01.49 | |
50 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | 41:16.89 | +11:42.04 | |
51 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 42:33.49 | +12:58.64 | |
52 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 42:57.70 | +13:22.85 | |
53 | 73 | OCHANDO, JUAN CARLOS | The Nomads | 44:26.38 | +14:51.53 | |
54 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 44:26.97 | +14:52.12 | |
55 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 44:30.91 | +14:56.06 | |
56 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 46:43.07 | +17:08.22 | |
57 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 50:33.42 | +20:58.57 | |
58 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 51:04.24 | +21:29.39 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 27:43.16 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 29:18.87 | +1:35.71 | |
3 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 29:44.72 | +2:01.56 | |
4 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 29:47.49 | +2:04.32 | |
5 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 30:06.80 | +2:23.64 | |
6 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 30:24.42 | +2:41.25 | |
7 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 30:30.80 | +2:47.64 | |
8 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 30:41.73 | +2:58.57 | |
9 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 30:45.36 | +3:02.20 | |
10 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 31:00.99 | +3:17.83 | |
11 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 31:13.42 | +3:30.26 | |
12 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 31:13.96 | +3:30.79 | |
13 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 31:14.95 | +3:31.79 | |
14 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 31:25.53 | +3:42.36 | |
15 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 31:40.63 | +3:57.47 | |
16 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 31:43.86 | +4:00.70 | |
17 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 31:50.22 | +4:07.05 | |
18 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 31:56.83 | +4:13.67 | |
19 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 32:22.24 | +4:39.08 | |
20 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 32:24.44 | +4:41.28 | |
21 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 32:36.08 | +4:52.92 | |
22 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 32:37.25 | +4:54.09 | |
23 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 32:43.68 | +5:00.52 | |
24 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 32:47.71 | +5:04.54 | |
25 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 32:48.64 | +5:05.48 | |
26 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 33:00.32 | +5:17.15 | |
27 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 33:01.70 | +5:18.54 | |
28 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 33:09.09 | +5:25.93 | |
29 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 33:09.46 | +5:26.30 | |
30 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 33:14.38 | +5:31.22 | |
31 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 33:14.89 | +5:31.72 | |
32 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 33:33.19 | +5:50.03 | |
33 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 33:38.22 | +5:55.06 | |
34 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 33:59.82 | +6:16.66 | |
35 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 34:13.03 | +6:29.86 | |
36 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 34:13.59 | +6:30.43 | |
37 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 34:14.74 | +6:31.57 | |
38 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 34:28.63 | +6:45.47 | |
39 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 34:29.87 | +6:46.71 | |
40 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 34:33.16 | +6:50.00 | |
41 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 34:57.17 | +7:14.01 | |
42 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 35:03.68 | +7:20.51 | |
43 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 35:04.14 | +7:20.97 | |
44 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 35:09.86 | +7:26.70 | |
45 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 35:23.03 | +7:39.87 | |
46 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 35:28.18 | +7:45.01 | |
47 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 35:34.89 | +7:51.72 | |
48 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 35:40.39 | +7:57.22 | |
49 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 35:41.41 | +7:58.25 | |
50 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 35:47.64 | +8:04.47 | |
51 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 35:48.72 | +8:05.56 | |
52 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 36:05.89 | +8:22.73 | |
53 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 36:10.20 | +8:27.03 | |
54 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 36:14.97 | +8:31.81 | |
55 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 36:23.63 | +8:40.47 | |
56 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 36:30.14 | +8:46.97 | |
57 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 36:34.18 | +8:51.01 | |
58 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 36:41.71 | +8:58.54 | |
59 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 36:49.08 | +9:05.92 | |
60 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 37:07.04 | +9:23.88 | |
61 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 38:21.34 | +10:38.18 | |
62 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 38:32.89 | +10:49.73 | |
63 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 39:31.91 | +11:48.75 | |
64 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 40:05.71 | +12:22.55 | |
65 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 40:23.55 | +12:40.39 | |
66 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 40:50.78 | +13:07.62 | |
67 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 41:23.17 | +13:40.00 | |
68 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 41:48.49 | +14:05.33 | |
69 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 42:20.28 | +14:37.12 | |
70 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 44:02.17 | +16:19.00 | |
71 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 44:08.95 | +16:25.79 | |
72 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 45:26.76 | +17:43.60 | |
73 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 50:30.49 | +22:47.32 | |
74 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 50:32.76 | +22:49.60 | |
75 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 55:08.21 | +27:25.05 | |
76 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 1:06:02.03 | +38:18.86 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 32:37.56 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 33:41.87 | +1:04.31 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 37:28.32 | +4:50.76 | |
4 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 39:12.54 | +6:34.97 | |
5 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 39:50.10 | +7:12.54 | |
6 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 40:35.36 | +7:57.80 | |
7 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 41:19.22 | +8:41.66 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 42:03.54 | +9:25.98 | |
9 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 44:31.32 | +11:53.76 | |
10 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 44:51.26 | +12:13.69 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 45:37.03 | +12:59.47 | |
12 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 46:33.88 | +13:56.32 | |
13 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 54:47.92 | +22:10.35 | ||
14 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 55:25.53 | +22:47.96 | |
Posms 9 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 5:28.68 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 5:46.93 | +0:18.25 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 5:56.54 | +0:27.86 | |
4 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 6:06.35 | +0:37.67 | |
5 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 6:06.97 | +0:38.29 | |
6 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 6:11.35 | +0:42.67 | |
7 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 6:15.02 | +0:46.33 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 6:18.42 | +0:49.74 | |
9 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 6:21.14 | +0:52.46 | |
10 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 6:21.42 | +0:52.73 | |
11 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 6:25.44 | +0:56.75 | |
12 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 6:44.25 | +1:15.57 | |
13 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 6:48.55 | +1:19.86 | |
14 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 6:57.11 | +1:28.43 | |
15 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 7:21.00 | +1:52.32 | |
16 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 7:43.67 | +2:14.99 | |
17 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 8:30.32 | +3:01.64 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 5:15.07 | --- | |
2 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 5:24.98 | +0:09.91 | |
3 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 5:29.73 | +0:14.66 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 5:31.85 | +0:16.78 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 5:32.67 | +0:17.60 | |
6 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 5:33.71 | +0:18.64 | |
7 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 5:34.05 | +0:18.98 | |
8 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 5:36.36 | +0:21.29 | |
9 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 5:38.36 | +0:23.29 | |
10 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 5:44.57 | +0:29.50 | |
11 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 5:50.67 | +0:35.60 | |
12 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 5:51.59 | +0:36.52 | |
13 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 5:52.59 | +0:37.52 | |
14 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:52.65 | +0:37.58 | |
15 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:54.12 | +0:39.05 | |
16 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 5:57.20 | +0:42.13 | |
17 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 5:57.74 | +0:42.67 | |
18 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 6:03.57 | +0:48.50 | |
19 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 6:05.20 | +0:50.13 | |
20 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 6:05.80 | +0:50.73 | |
21 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 6:06.29 | +0:51.22 | |
22 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 6:07.02 | +0:51.95 | |
23 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 6:09.25 | +0:54.18 | |
24 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 6:13.25 | +0:58.18 | |
25 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 6:14.34 | +0:59.27 | |
26 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 6:15.70 | +1:00.63 | |
27 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 6:15.97 | +1:00.90 | |
28 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 6:19.26 | +1:04.19 | |
29 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 6:20.56 | +1:05.49 | |
30 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 6:27.00 | +1:11.93 | |
31 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 6:33.32 | +1:18.25 | |
32 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 6:34.82 | +1:19.75 | |
33 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 6:35.51 | +1:20.44 | |
34 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 6:36.27 | +1:21.20 | |
35 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 6:38.78 | +1:23.71 | |
36 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 6:39.29 | +1:24.22 | |
37 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 6:39.69 | +1:24.62 | |
38 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 6:42.30 | +1:27.23 | |
39 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 6:42.71 | +1:27.64 | |
40 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 6:43.25 | +1:28.18 | |
41 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 6:43.27 | +1:28.20 | |
42 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 6:44.05 | +1:28.98 | |
43 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 6:47.83 | +1:32.76 | |
44 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 6:48.88 | +1:33.81 | |
45 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 6:49.22 | +1:34.15 | |
46 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 6:57.81 | +1:42.74 | |
47 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 7:00.89 | +1:45.82 | |
48 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 7:01.83 | +1:46.76 | |
49 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 7:03.97 | +1:48.90 | |
50 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 7:09.23 | +1:54.16 | |
51 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 7:14.71 | +1:59.64 | |
52 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 7:23.03 | +2:07.96 | |
53 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 7:30.46 | +2:15.39 | |
54 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 7:37.79 | +2:22.72 | |
55 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 7:49.40 | +2:34.33 | |
56 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 9:08.44 | +3:53.37 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 5:01.28 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 5:15.46 | +0:14.17 | |
3 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 5:16.85 | +0:15.56 | |
4 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 5:17.10 | +0:15.81 | |
5 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 5:27.93 | +0:26.64 | |
6 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:30.01 | +0:28.72 | |
7 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 5:30.36 | +0:29.07 | |
8 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 5:30.68 | +0:29.39 | |
9 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 5:31.18 | +0:29.89 | |
10 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 5:31.47 | +0:30.18 | |
11 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 5:33.57 | +0:32.28 | |
12 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 5:35.17 | +0:33.88 | |
13 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 5:35.85 | +0:34.56 | |
14 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 5:38.24 | +0:36.95 | |
15 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 5:39.38 | +0:38.09 | |
16 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 5:39.47 | +0:38.18 | |
17 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 5:42.81 | +0:41.52 | |
18 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 5:42.95 | +0:41.66 | |
19 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 5:43.09 | +0:41.80 | |
20 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 5:45.18 | +0:43.89 | |
21 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 5:45.36 | +0:44.07 | |
22 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 5:47.78 | +0:46.50 | |
23 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 5:51.05 | +0:49.76 | |
24 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 5:52.80 | +0:51.51 | |
25 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 5:53.91 | +0:52.62 | |
26 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 5:53.92 | +0:52.63 | |
27 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 5:56.03 | +0:54.75 | |
28 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 5:56.92 | +0:55.63 | |
29 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 5:57.74 | +0:56.45 | |
30 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 6:00.83 | +0:59.54 | |
31 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 6:02.66 | +1:01.37 | |
32 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 6:03.00 | +1:01.71 | |
33 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 6:04.24 | +1:02.95 | |
34 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 6:05.22 | +1:03.93 | |
35 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 6:07.56 | +1:06.27 | |
36 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 6:07.90 | +1:06.61 | |
37 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 6:07.94 | +1:06.65 | |
38 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 6:08.13 | +1:06.84 | |
39 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 6:09.08 | +1:07.79 | |
40 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 6:11.27 | +1:09.98 | |
41 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 6:12.18 | +1:10.89 | |
42 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:14.55 | +1:13.26 | |
43 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 6:15.61 | +1:14.32 | |
44 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 6:16.60 | +1:15.31 | |
45 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 6:17.55 | +1:16.26 | |
46 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 6:18.65 | +1:17.36 | |
47 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 6:21.75 | +1:20.46 | |
48 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 6:22.19 | +1:20.90 | |
49 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:23.32 | +1:22.03 | |
50 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 6:25.11 | +1:23.82 | |
51 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 6:25.31 | +1:24.02 | |
52 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 6:26.49 | +1:25.20 | |
53 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 6:26.98 | +1:25.69 | |
53 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 6:26.98 | +1:25.69 | |
55 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 6:28.98 | +1:27.69 | |
56 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 6:30.01 | +1:28.72 | |
57 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 6:31.92 | +1:30.63 | |
58 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:33.22 | +1:31.93 | |
59 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 6:39.42 | +1:38.13 | |
60 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 6:39.52 | +1:38.23 | |
61 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 6:54.85 | +1:53.56 | |
62 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 6:56.18 | +1:54.89 | |
63 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 7:02.93 | +2:01.64 | |
64 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 7:05.78 | +2:04.49 | |
65 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 7:12.75 | +2:11.46 | |
66 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 7:13.85 | +2:12.56 | |
67 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 7:21.59 | +2:20.30 | |
68 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 7:30.50 | +2:29.21 | |
69 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 7:33.07 | +2:31.78 | |
70 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 7:37.63 | +2:36.34 | |
71 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 7:37.82 | +2:36.53 | |
72 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 8:13.25 | +3:11.96 | |
73 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 8:19.93 | +3:18.64 | |
74 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 8:34.90 | +3:33.61 | |
75 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 9:46.43 | +4:45.14 | |
76 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 10:03.11 | +5:01.82 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 5:44.03 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 6:03.32 | +0:19.28 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 6:36.78 | +0:52.75 | |
4 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 6:37.29 | +0:53.25 | |
5 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 6:58.25 | +1:14.21 | |
6 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 7:04.36 | +1:20.32 | |
7 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 7:06.75 | +1:22.71 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 7:09.32 | +1:25.28 | |
9 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 7:14.80 | +1:30.76 | |
10 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 7:15.47 | +1:31.43 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 7:24.29 | +1:40.25 | |
12 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 7:31.66 | +1:47.62 | |
13 | 210 | SCHUHLER, CHRISTELLE | RookieBalboa | 8:33.14 | +2:49.10 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 8:36.00 | +2:51.96 | ||
15 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 8:38.95 | +2:54.91 | |
Posms 9 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 35:54.85 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 38:09.71 | +2:14.86 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 38:43.32 | +2:48.47 | |
4 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 39:30.11 | +3:35.26 | |
5 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 39:58.50 | +4:03.65 | |
6 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 41:11.63 | +5:16.78 | |
7 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 41:16.93 | +5:22.08 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 42:04.02 | +6:09.17 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 42:44.03 | +6:49.18 | |
10 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 42:52.65 | +6:57.80 | |
11 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 43:46.88 | +7:52.03 | |
12 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 43:55.34 | +8:00.49 | |
13 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 47:20.43 | +11:25.58 | |
14 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 47:22.12 | +11:27.27 | |
15 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 49:18.86 | +13:24.00 | |
16 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 50:17.36 | +14:22.51 | |
17 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 54:04.64 | +18:09.79 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 34:49.92 | --- | |
2 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 35:21.32 | +0:31.40 | |
3 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 35:22.88 | +0:32.96 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 35:44.57 | +0:54.65 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 36:02.09 | +1:12.17 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 36:08.68 | +1:18.75 | |
7 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 36:33.22 | +1:43.30 | |
8 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 36:41.19 | +1:51.27 | |
9 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 36:46.39 | +1:56.47 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 37:47.28 | +2:57.36 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 37:57.90 | +3:07.97 | |
12 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 39:10.40 | +4:20.48 | |
13 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 39:20.05 | +4:30.13 | |
14 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 39:26.92 | +4:37.00 | |
15 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 39:35.89 | +4:45.97 | |
16 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 39:57.42 | +5:07.50 | |
17 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 40:02.73 | +5:12.81 | |
18 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 40:05.53 | +5:15.61 | |
19 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 40:26.29 | +5:36.37 | |
20 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 40:43.10 | +5:53.18 | |
21 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 40:50.12 | +6:00.20 | |
22 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 40:54.24 | +6:04.32 | |
23 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 40:54.28 | +6:04.36 | |
24 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 40:57.71 | +6:07.79 | |
25 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 41:22.03 | +6:32.11 | |
26 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 41:30.68 | +6:40.76 | |
27 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 41:40.35 | +6:50.43 | |
28 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 41:48.71 | +6:58.79 | |
29 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 41:55.57 | +7:05.65 | |
30 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 42:19.24 | +7:29.32 | |
31 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 42:21.11 | +7:31.19 | |
32 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 42:42.67 | +7:52.75 | |
33 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 42:59.37 | +8:09.45 | |
34 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 43:02.99 | +8:13.07 | |
35 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 43:10.92 | +8:21.00 | |
36 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 43:32.38 | +8:42.46 | |
37 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 43:35.07 | +8:45.15 | |
38 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 43:35.94 | +8:46.02 | |
39 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 43:56.46 | +9:06.53 | |
40 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 44:10.24 | +9:20.31 | |
41 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 44:35.21 | +9:45.29 | |
42 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 44:46.96 | +9:57.04 | |
43 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 44:56.96 | +10:07.04 | |
44 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 45:44.24 | +10:54.32 | |
45 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 46:20.46 | +11:30.54 | |
46 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 46:39.98 | +11:50.06 | |
47 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 46:51.96 | +12:02.04 | |
48 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 47:37.24 | +12:47.32 | |
49 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 47:37.61 | +12:47.69 | |
50 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 49:37.46 | +14:47.54 | |
51 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 50:06.93 | +15:17.01 | |
52 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 51:45.63 | +16:55.71 | |
53 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 52:16.38 | +17:26.46 | |
54 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 54:13.54 | +19:23.62 | |
55 | 166 | JUNOLD, LARS | Geländefahrad Achen ev. | 58:11.22 | +23:21.30 | |
56 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 1:00:12.68 | +25:22.76 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 32:44.45 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 34:34.34 | +1:49.89 | |
3 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 35:01.83 | +2:17.37 | |
4 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 35:26.87 | +2:42.42 | |
5 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 35:37.99 | +2:53.54 | |
6 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 35:47.65 | +3:03.20 | |
7 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 35:54.78 | +3:10.32 | |
8 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 36:09.67 | +3:25.22 | |
9 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 36:20.53 | +3:36.08 | |
10 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 36:31.01 | +3:46.56 | |
11 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 36:45.64 | +4:01.19 | |
12 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 36:49.81 | +4:05.36 | |
13 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 36:56.38 | +4:11.93 | |
14 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 37:13.31 | +4:28.86 | |
15 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 37:17.44 | +4:32.99 | |
16 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 37:25.82 | +4:41.37 | |
17 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 37:35.07 | +4:50.62 | |
18 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 37:53.72 | +5:09.27 | |
19 | 172 | JEKER, MARIO | Hönters | 37:58.35 | +5:13.90 | |
20 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 38:07.53 | +5:23.08 | |
21 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 38:15.56 | +5:31.11 | |
22 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 38:22.62 | +5:38.17 | |
23 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 38:30.52 | +5:46.07 | |
24 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 38:45.57 | +6:01.11 | |
25 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 38:55.61 | +6:11.16 | |
26 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 39:05.13 | +6:20.68 | |
27 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 39:08.80 | +6:24.35 | |
28 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 39:15.72 | +6:31.27 | |
29 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 39:20.74 | +6:36.28 | |
30 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 39:21.94 | +6:37.49 | |
31 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 39:26.00 | +6:41.54 | |
32 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 39:41.22 | +6:56.77 | |
33 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 39:53.75 | +7:09.29 | |
34 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 40:05.79 | +7:21.34 | |
35 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 40:15.69 | +7:31.24 | |
36 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 40:32.25 | +7:47.79 | |
37 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 40:33.86 | +7:49.40 | |
38 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 40:41.10 | +7:56.65 | |
39 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 40:44.43 | +7:59.97 | |
40 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 41:05.08 | +8:20.62 | |
41 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 41:22.05 | +8:37.60 | |
42 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 41:25.89 | +8:41.43 | |
43 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 41:30.66 | +8:46.21 | |
44 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 41:32.12 | +8:47.67 | |
45 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 41:39.13 | +8:54.68 | |
46 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 42:01.40 | +9:16.95 | |
47 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 42:02.58 | +9:18.13 | |
48 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 42:05.32 | +9:20.87 | |
49 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 42:08.40 | +9:23.94 | |
50 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 42:16.62 | +9:32.17 | |
51 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 42:21.50 | +9:37.05 | |
52 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 42:40.29 | +9:55.83 | |
53 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 42:51.73 | +10:07.28 | |
54 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 42:53.47 | +10:09.01 | |
55 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 42:55.55 | +10:11.10 | |
56 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 43:03.43 | +10:18.98 | |
57 | 31 | SAUTTER, MARCO | RSC Bretten | 43:11.72 | +10:27.27 | |
58 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 43:22.96 | +10:38.50 | |
59 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 43:28.60 | +10:44.15 | |
60 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 43:33.53 | +10:49.08 | |
61 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 45:16.19 | +12:31.74 | |
62 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 45:35.82 | +12:51.37 | |
63 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 46:28.09 | +13:43.64 | |
64 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 47:11.49 | +14:27.04 | |
65 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 47:30.20 | +14:45.75 | |
66 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 48:01.37 | +15:16.92 | |
67 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 48:53.67 | +16:09.22 | |
68 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 49:10.09 | +16:25.64 | |
69 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 49:53.35 | +17:08.90 | |
70 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 51:16.02 | +18:31.57 | |
71 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 51:46.58 | +19:02.13 | |
72 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 53:46.70 | +21:02.25 | |
73 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 59:05.39 | +26:20.94 | |
74 | 36 | GERZABEK, BENJAMIN | Alberschwende | 1:00:19.19 | +27:34.74 | |
75 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 1:03:21.46 | +30:37.01 | |
76 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 1:11:59.77 | +39:15.32 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 38:21.60 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 39:45.20 | +1:23.60 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 44:05.11 | +5:43.51 | |
4 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 46:10.79 | +7:49.19 | |
5 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 46:54.47 | +8:32.87 | |
6 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 47:12.66 | +8:51.06 | |
7 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 48:25.97 | +10:04.37 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 49:12.87 | +10:51.27 | |
9 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 51:46.80 | +13:25.20 | |
10 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 52:06.06 | +13:44.46 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 53:01.33 | +14:39.73 | |
12 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 54:05.54 | +15:43.94 | |
13 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 1:03:23.92 | +25:02.32 | ||
14 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 1:04:04.48 | +25:42.88 | |
Posms 10 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 4:28.53 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 4:56.68 | +0:28.15 | |
3 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 5:02.55 | +0:34.02 | |
4 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 5:11.71 | +0:43.18 | |
5 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 5:13.21 | +0:44.68 | |
6 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 5:32.19 | +1:03.66 | |
7 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 5:36.01 | +1:07.48 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 5:55.68 | +1:27.15 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 5:57.28 | +1:28.75 | |
10 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 6:00.60 | +1:32.07 | |
11 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 6:08.03 | +1:39.50 | |
12 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 6:13.91 | +1:45.38 | |
13 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 6:21.08 | +1:52.55 | |
14 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 6:32.30 | +2:03.77 | |
15 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 6:42.90 | +2:14.37 | |
16 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 8:29.81 | +4:01.28 | |
17 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 9:15.52 | +4:46.99 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
56 | 56 | KLIER, MARCUS | 160 mm | +3:53.37 | ||
56 | 24 | PRECHTL, STEFAN | 160 mm | +3:53.37 | ||
3 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:19.25 | +4:19.25 | |
4 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 4:22.86 | +4:22.86 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 4:27.25 | +4:27.25 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:28.41 | +4:28.41 | |
7 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 4:29.39 | +4:29.39 | |
8 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 4:29.68 | +4:29.68 | |
9 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 4:38.35 | +4:38.35 | |
10 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 4:38.36 | +4:38.36 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 4:41.75 | +4:41.75 | |
12 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 4:42.40 | +4:42.40 | |
13 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 4:55.87 | +4:55.87 | |
14 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 5:01.21 | +5:01.21 | |
15 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 5:05.64 | +5:05.64 | |
16 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 5:05.70 | +5:05.70 | |
17 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:06.49 | +5:06.49 | |
18 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:09.34 | +5:09.34 | |
19 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 5:24.82 | +5:24.82 | |
20 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 5:25.23 | +5:25.23 | |
21 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 5:26.13 | +5:26.13 | |
22 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 5:33.00 | +5:33.00 | |
23 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 5:33.86 | +5:33.86 | |
24 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 5:36.49 | +5:36.49 | |
25 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 5:38.24 | +5:38.24 | |
26 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 5:39.42 | +5:39.42 | |
27 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 5:41.93 | +5:41.93 | |
28 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 5:42.42 | +5:42.42 | |
29 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:43.94 | +5:43.94 | |
30 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 5:44.57 | +5:44.57 | |
31 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 5:46.61 | +5:46.61 | |
32 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 5:48.54 | +5:48.54 | |
33 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 5:55.85 | +5:55.85 | |
34 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 5:56.13 | +5:56.13 | |
35 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 5:56.93 | +5:56.93 | |
36 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 5:57.74 | +5:57.74 | |
37 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 6:00.71 | +6:00.71 | |
38 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 6:01.09 | +6:01.09 | |
39 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 6:03.50 | +6:03.50 | |
40 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 6:06.93 | +6:06.93 | |
41 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 6:12.13 | +6:12.13 | |
42 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 6:15.24 | +6:15.24 | |
43 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 6:22.68 | +6:22.68 | |
44 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 6:23.93 | +6:23.93 | |
45 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 6:26.93 | +6:26.93 | |
46 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 6:30.30 | +6:30.30 | |
47 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 6:31.57 | +6:31.57 | |
48 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 6:42.59 | +6:42.59 | |
49 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 6:45.15 | +6:45.15 | |
50 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 6:45.88 | +6:45.88 | |
51 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 6:46.60 | +6:46.60 | |
52 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 7:01.97 | +7:01.97 | |
53 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 7:51.40 | +7:51.40 | |
54 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 8:24.40 | +8:24.40 | |
55 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 9:15.17 | +9:15.17 | |
56 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 9:22.09 | +9:22.09 | |
57 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 9:30.03 | +9:30.03 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 3:58.61 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:06.07 | +0:07.45 | |
3 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 4:15.39 | +0:16.78 | |
4 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 4:18.46 | +0:19.84 | |
5 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 4:22.69 | +0:24.07 | |
6 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 4:26.68 | +0:28.07 | |
7 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:28.39 | +0:29.78 | |
8 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 4:29.72 | +0:31.10 | |
9 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 4:32.82 | +0:34.20 | |
10 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:34.03 | +0:35.42 | |
11 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:34.19 | +0:35.57 | |
12 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 4:42.61 | +0:43.99 | |
13 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 4:43.57 | +0:44.95 | |
14 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 4:50.70 | +0:52.08 | |
15 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:50.86 | +0:52.24 | |
16 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 4:53.00 | +0:54.39 | |
17 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 4:53.24 | +0:54.62 | |
18 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 4:53.84 | +0:55.22 | |
19 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 4:54.00 | +0:55.38 | |
20 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 4:54.71 | +0:56.09 | |
21 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 4:57.18 | +0:58.56 | |
22 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 4:58.68 | +1:00.06 | |
23 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 5:00.60 | +1:01.98 | |
24 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:02.80 | +1:04.18 | |
25 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 5:02.92 | +1:04.30 | |
26 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 5:04.77 | +1:06.15 | |
27 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 5:07.63 | +1:09.01 | |
28 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 5:08.87 | +1:10.25 | |
29 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 5:09.90 | +1:11.28 | |
30 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 5:10.35 | +1:11.74 | |
31 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 5:13.68 | +1:15.06 | |
32 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 5:13.93 | +1:15.31 | |
33 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 5:15.67 | +1:17.05 | |
34 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 5:16.53 | +1:17.92 | |
35 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 5:19.35 | +1:20.73 | |
36 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 5:20.94 | +1:22.32 | |
37 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:21.48 | +1:22.86 | |
38 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 5:22.47 | +1:23.85 | |
39 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:23.78 | +1:25.17 | |
40 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 5:24.83 | +1:26.21 | |
41 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 5:27.03 | +1:28.42 | |
42 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 5:27.61 | +1:28.99 | |
43 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:28.64 | +1:30.03 | |
44 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 5:29.58 | +1:30.96 | |
45 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 5:30.24 | +1:31.62 | |
46 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 5:30.33 | +1:31.71 | |
47 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:30.42 | +1:31.80 | |
48 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:34.78 | +1:36.17 | |
49 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 5:36.39 | +1:37.77 | |
50 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 5:38.68 | +1:40.06 | |
51 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 5:39.69 | +1:41.07 | |
52 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 5:41.21 | +1:42.60 | |
53 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 5:42.24 | +1:43.62 | |
54 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 5:47.56 | +1:48.94 | |
55 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 5:50.77 | +1:52.15 | |
56 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 5:56.46 | +1:57.84 | |
57 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 6:01.17 | +2:02.55 | |
58 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 6:05.75 | +2:07.13 | |
59 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 6:10.14 | +2:11.52 | |
60 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 6:13.29 | +2:14.67 | |
61 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 6:14.62 | +2:16.00 | |
62 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 6:14.73 | +2:16.11 | |
63 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 6:24.86 | +2:26.24 | |
64 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 6:27.62 | +2:29.00 | |
65 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 6:36.36 | +2:37.74 | |
66 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 6:43.31 | +2:44.69 | |
67 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 6:59.01 | +3:00.39 | |
68 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 7:02.01 | +3:03.39 | |
69 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 7:03.60 | +3:04.98 | |
70 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 7:08.53 | +3:09.91 | |
71 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 8:41.94 | +4:43.32 | |
72 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 8:47.81 | +4:49.19 | |
73 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 16:23.57 | +12:24.96 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 4:56.85 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 5:07.03 | +0:10.18 | |
3 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 5:58.04 | +1:01.18 | |
4 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 6:00.68 | +1:03.82 | |
5 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 6:03.14 | +1:06.28 | |
6 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 6:33.59 | +1:36.73 | |
7 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 6:51.23 | +1:54.37 | |
8 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 7:06.75 | +2:09.89 | |
9 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 7:07.44 | +2:10.58 | |
10 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 7:38.68 | +2:41.82 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 7:53.10 | +2:56.25 | |
12 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 8:05.51 | +3:08.65 | |
13 | 210 | SCHUHLER, CHRISTELLE | RookieBalboa | 9:32.37 | +4:35.51 | |
14 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 9:54.75 | +4:57.89 | |
15 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 11:31.46 | +6:34.60 | ||
Posms 10 Kopā | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 40:23.38 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 43:06.39 | +2:43.01 | |
3 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 43:55.04 | +3:31.66 | |
4 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 44:32.67 | +4:09.29 | |
5 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 45:34.52 | +5:11.14 | |
6 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 46:30.15 | +6:06.76 | |
7 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 46:43.83 | +6:20.44 | |
8 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 47:59.70 | +7:36.32 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 48:41.32 | +8:17.93 | |
10 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 48:53.25 | +8:29.87 | |
11 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 50:07.97 | +9:44.59 | |
12 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 50:09.25 | +9:45.87 | |
13 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 53:28.47 | +13:05.09 | |
14 | 192 | HORVATH, LUDWIG | Eggenfelden | 53:54.43 | +13:31.04 | |
15 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 56:01.76 | +15:38.38 | |
16 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 59:32.89 | +19:09.50 | |
17 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 1:02:34.45 | +22:11.07 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 39:12.78 | --- | |
2 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 39:40.57 | +0:27.78 | |
3 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 39:52.27 | +0:39.48 | |
4 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 40:14.25 | +1:01.47 | |
5 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 40:29.34 | +1:16.55 | |
6 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 40:37.09 | +1:24.30 | |
7 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 41:11.57 | +1:58.78 | |
8 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 41:24.75 | +2:11.96 | |
9 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 41:37.06 | +2:24.28 | |
10 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 42:29.68 | +3:16.89 | |
11 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 42:39.65 | +3:26.87 | |
12 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 44:11.61 | +4:58.83 | |
13 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 44:26.54 | +5:13.75 | |
14 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 44:36.27 | +5:23.48 | |
15 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 44:41.54 | +5:28.75 | |
16 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 45:31.66 | +6:18.87 | |
17 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 45:39.22 | +6:26.43 | |
18 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 45:45.96 | +6:33.18 | |
19 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 46:03.42 | +6:50.63 | |
20 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 46:08.33 | +6:55.54 | |
21 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 46:08.71 | +6:55.93 | |
22 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 46:32.48 | +7:19.69 | |
23 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 46:40.89 | +7:28.11 | |
24 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 46:55.50 | +7:42.71 | |
25 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 46:55.89 | +7:43.11 | |
26 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 47:12.81 | +8:00.02 | |
27 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 47:13.36 | +8:00.57 | |
28 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 47:32.66 | +8:19.87 | |
29 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 47:40.15 | +8:27.36 | |
30 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 47:58.66 | +8:45.87 | |
31 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 48:21.83 | +9:09.04 | |
32 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 48:24.60 | +9:11.82 | |
33 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 48:59.93 | +9:47.14 | |
34 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 49:00.46 | +9:47.67 | |
35 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 49:06.78 | +9:53.99 | |
36 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 49:28.51 | +10:15.72 | |
37 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 49:38.58 | +10:25.79 | |
38 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 49:42.87 | +10:30.08 | |
39 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 50:41.81 | +11:29.03 | |
40 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 50:43.06 | +11:30.27 | |
41 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 50:54.70 | +11:41.91 | |
42 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 50:59.15 | +11:46.36 | |
43 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 51:32.12 | +12:19.33 | |
44 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 51:56.37 | +12:43.58 | |
45 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 52:47.39 | +13:34.60 | |
46 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 53:22.57 | +14:09.78 | |
47 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 53:52.85 | +14:40.07 | |
48 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 54:39.21 | +15:26.43 | |
49 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 54:43.36 | +15:30.57 | |
50 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 56:23.35 | +17:10.56 | |
51 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 56:37.24 | +17:24.45 | |
52 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 1:00:40.79 | +21:28.00 | |
53 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 1:01:07.72 | +21:54.93 | |
54 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 1:03:28.71 | +24:15.93 | |
55 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 1:09:42.72 | +30:29.93 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 36:43.07 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 38:40.41 | +1:57.34 | |
3 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 39:17.22 | +2:34.15 | |
4 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 40:01.07 | +3:18.00 | |
5 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 40:06.11 | +3:23.04 | |
6 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 40:06.39 | +3:23.32 | |
7 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 40:38.35 | +3:55.28 | |
8 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 40:39.39 | +3:56.32 | |
9 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 40:43.23 | +4:00.16 | |
10 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 41:05.05 | +4:21.98 | |
11 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 41:16.50 | +4:33.43 | |
12 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 41:18.46 | +4:35.39 | |
13 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 41:50.22 | +5:07.15 | |
14 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 42:08.14 | +5:25.07 | |
15 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 42:23.00 | +5:39.93 | |
16 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 42:28.08 | +5:45.01 | |
17 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 42:28.99 | +5:45.92 | |
18 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 42:36.34 | +5:53.27 | |
19 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 43:06.42 | +6:23.35 | |
20 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 43:10.46 | +6:27.39 | |
21 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 43:31.12 | +6:48.05 | |
22 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 43:32.98 | +6:49.91 | |
23 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 43:59.13 | +7:16.06 | |
24 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 44:05.52 | +7:22.45 | |
25 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 44:13.18 | +7:30.11 | |
26 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 44:14.40 | +7:31.33 | |
27 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 44:19.24 | +7:36.17 | |
28 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 44:42.89 | +7:59.82 | |
29 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 44:43.59 | +8:00.52 | |
30 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 44:48.85 | +8:05.78 | |
31 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 44:49.38 | +8:06.31 | |
32 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 45:00.50 | +8:17.43 | |
33 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 45:10.28 | +8:27.21 | |
34 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 45:18.49 | +8:35.42 | |
35 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 45:46.18 | +9:03.11 | |
36 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 46:03.58 | +9:20.51 | |
37 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 46:04.10 | +9:21.03 | |
38 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 46:08.21 | +9:25.14 | |
39 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 46:24.43 | +9:41.36 | |
40 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 46:40.99 | +9:57.92 | |
41 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 46:52.81 | +10:09.74 | |
42 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 46:56.22 | +10:13.15 | |
43 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 46:57.70 | +10:14.63 | |
44 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 46:58.44 | +10:15.37 | |
45 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 47:22.89 | +10:39.82 | |
46 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 47:30.16 | +10:47.09 | |
47 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 47:42.28 | +10:59.21 | |
48 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 47:47.04 | +11:03.97 | |
49 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 47:47.08 | +11:04.01 | |
50 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 48:08.21 | +11:25.14 | |
51 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 48:34.68 | +11:51.61 | |
52 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 48:36.13 | +11:53.06 | |
53 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 48:43.11 | +12:00.04 | |
54 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 48:48.19 | +12:05.12 | |
55 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 48:50.43 | +12:07.36 | |
56 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 49:10.85 | +12:27.78 | |
57 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 49:36.25 | +12:53.18 | |
58 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 49:39.29 | +12:56.22 | |
59 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 51:06.97 | +14:23.90 | |
60 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 52:19.13 | +15:36.06 | |
61 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 52:42.82 | +15:59.75 | |
62 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 52:59.79 | +16:16.72 | |
63 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 53:47.85 | +17:04.78 | |
64 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 55:00.39 | +18:17.32 | |
65 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 55:37.71 | +18:54.64 | |
66 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 55:57.27 | +19:14.20 | |
67 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 57:01.89 | +20:18.82 | |
68 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 57:40.89 | +20:57.82 | |
69 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 58:48.60 | +22:05.53 | |
70 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 1:02:34.51 | +25:51.44 | |
71 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 1:07:47.34 | +31:04.27 | |
72 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 1:18:00.94 | +41:17.87 | |
73 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 1:19:45.04 | +43:01.97 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 43:18.46 | --- | |
2 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 44:52.24 | +1:33.78 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 50:08.26 | +6:49.80 | |
4 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 52:11.48 | +8:53.02 | |
5 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 52:52.52 | +9:34.06 | |
6 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 53:46.25 | +10:27.79 | |
7 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 55:32.73 | +12:14.27 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 56:04.10 | +12:45.64 | |
9 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 59:13.51 | +15:55.05 | |
10 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 59:25.49 | +16:07.03 | |
11 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 1:00:54.44 | +17:35.98 | |
12 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 1:02:11.06 | +18:52.60 | |
13 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 1:13:59.24 | +30:40.78 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 1:14:55.38 | +31:36.92 | ||
Posms 11 | ||||||
Rider Class Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 208 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:47.61 | --- | |
2 | 141 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | Elchingen | 3:07.13 | +0:19.51 | |
3 | 168 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Mborg Products | 3:23.21 | +0:35.59 | |
4 | 129 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | Redneck Riders | 3:25.79 | +0:38.17 | |
5 | 130 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | Redneck Riders | 3:35.21 | +0:47.59 | |
6 | 92 | PAL, STEFAN | Flatriders | 3:50.12 | +1:02.50 | |
7 | 48 | STRICKER, WILHELM | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 3:53.89 | +1:06.27 | |
8 | 132 | FUCHS, MICHAEL | Oida | 3:55.64 | +1:08.03 | |
9 | 174 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 4:03.66 | +1:16.04 | |
10 | 164 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | #nohillsinhamburg | 4:09.08 | +1:21.46 | |
11 | 10 | VÖLKER, DIRK | Ravensburg | 4:13.49 | +1:25.87 | |
12 | 41 | MALACARNE, IVO | Winterthur | 4:27.02 | +1:39.40 | |
13 | 182 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker | 4:42.16 | +1:54.54 | |
14 | 203 | HARTWIG, MARTIN | Rodalben | 5:15.12 | +2:27.50 | |
15 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | Erlangen | 6:44.64 | +3:57.02 | |
16 | 178 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 10:29.46 | +7:41.85 | |
Rider Class Master | ||||||
1 | 116 | EWALD, HENRY | Team BikeMike | 2:42.76 | --- | |
2 | 111 | LEONHARDT, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:42.79 | +0:00.03 | |
3 | 189 | LAZZONI, GIORGIO | TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD | 2:43.67 | +0:00.91 | |
4 | 20 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:45.67 | +0:02.91 | |
5 | 216 | PICHLER, ALEX | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:48.21 | +0:05.45 | |
6 | 185 | SIEDL, NICOLAS | SKB-Racing | 2:53.71 | +0:10.95 | |
7 | 177 | BAUER, ANDREAS | SKB-Racing | 2:54.66 | +0:11.89 | |
8 | 190 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 2:54.91 | +0:12.14 | |
9 | 127 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch | 2:57.29 | +0:14.52 | |
10 | 114 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Ghost Racing Riot | 3:07.77 | +0:25.00 | |
11 | 16 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 3:12.01 | +0:29.24 | |
12 | 180 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | Team Trailsucht | 3:12.34 | +0:29.57 | |
13 | 84 | SCHEIDLE, CHRISTIAN | Albstadt | 3:22.62 | +0:39.85 | |
14 | 44 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Endurockers Racing Team | 3:26.21 | +0:43.45 | |
15 | 188 | CORROCHER, JACOPO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 3:26.79 | +0:44.03 | |
16 | 46 | TRAUTMANN, JAN | Boys to Ride | 3:28.68 | +0:45.92 | |
17 | 205 | SNOTER, TONY | Hönters | 3:30.53 | +0:47.77 | |
18 | 28 | KNOLL, STEFAN | FOAHR! | 3:35.64 | +0:52.88 | |
19 | 11 | SPRINGER, YVES | FT4Racing | 3:40.59 | +0:57.82 | |
20 | 29 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:41.78 | +0:59.02 | |
21 | 55 | WEBER, PATRICK | Gin Ligure Racing | 3:47.75 | +1:04.98 | |
22 | 187 | GARBARINO, MASSIMO | Team Maggi off road | 3:50.34 | +1:07.57 | |
23 | 156 | MARGONI, ANDREA | Bike Club Neumarkt | 3:50.82 | +1:08.06 | |
24 | 145 | ALBRECHT, THOMAS | Team Schwado | 3:55.90 | +1:13.14 | |
25 | 105 | STEINMÜLLER, ANDY | Boys to Ride | 3:56.46 | +1:13.70 | |
26 | 43 | KARSCH, MATTHIAS | FT4Racing | 3:57.07 | +1:14.31 | |
27 | 45 | ROTH, MAX | esnos / TV Hegensberg | 3:58.75 | +1:15.99 | |
28 | 133 | BRETTNER, ANDREAS | Oida | 3:59.84 | +1:17.07 | |
29 | 68 | MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:00.94 | +1:18.17 | |
30 | 147 | HEGE, STEFAN | Team Schwado | 4:01.06 | +1:18.29 | |
31 | 158 | BARTHOLDT, BENJAMIN | Oreissn | 4:03.52 | +1:20.75 | |
32 | 94 | FINSINGER, STEFAN | freeridecrew MCH | 4:06.45 | +1:23.68 | |
33 | 107 | SCHENK, STEFAN | Chaos Commuters Club | 4:11.30 | +1:28.53 | |
34 | 1 | FALTIN, BERND | Gin Ligure Racing | 4:12.40 | +1:29.64 | |
35 | 39 | KRENS, GABRIEL | FOAHR! | 4:18.83 | +1:36.07 | |
36 | 121 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | Miesbach | 4:19.08 | +1:36.32 | |
37 | 120 | MATTHIAS, BASTIAN | Stuttgart | 4:22.27 | +1:39.50 | |
38 | 82 | KLOCKAU, ROBERT | Gauting | 4:22.46 | +1:39.69 | |
39 | 143 | HUDECZEK, MARKUS | Flat Riders | 4:24.59 | +1:41.82 | |
40 | 67 | ZANARDI, MATTIA | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 4:26.47 | +1:43.71 | |
41 | 97 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Affenmesserkampf | 4:28.80 | +1:46.03 | |
42 | 98 | TAWASSOLI, BIJAN | Boys to Ride | 4:30.23 | +1:47.46 | |
43 | 149 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 4:30.85 | +1:48.09 | |
44 | 151 | BARTELMES, MARC | Team Dosenbier | 4:33.48 | +1:50.71 | |
45 | 103 | WERNET, MARKUS | Hirschaid | 4:38.41 | +1:55.64 | |
46 | 27 | HAID, STEFAN | Voigaßamateure | 4:54.90 | +2:12.14 | |
47 | 170 | KIRSCHER, JÉRÔME | RookieBalboa | 5:03.19 | +2:20.43 | |
48 | 198 | PAUKERT, INGO | spirituosenduro | 5:31.41 | +2:48.64 | |
49 | 112 | BEBEK, ANDREAS | Endurockers Racing Team | 6:23.83 | +3:41.07 | |
50 | 7 | HARTMANN, TIMO | Alpzeit Racing Team | 6:32.43 | +3:49.66 | |
51 | 75 | PALUSSEK, BERND | NotausGang | 6:51.05 | +4:08.28 | |
52 | 88 | KAISER, FLORIAN | NotausGang | 6:57.90 | +4:15.14 | |
53 | 202 | BURGMANN, WERNER | Lumbershredz | 7:14.16 | +4:31.39 | |
54 | 40 | DOBLER, DANIEL | Feldkirch | 8:18.54 | +5:35.78 | |
55 | 70 | KLÄR, ANDREAS | Alpzeit Racing Team | 9:16.18 | +6:33.42 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 220 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Giant Ibis | 2:27.53 | --- | |
2 | 218 | REISER, TOBIAS | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:39.53 | +0:11.99 | |
3 | 122 | DORN, OLI | Centurion SQLab and Friends | 2:43.60 | +0:16.06 | |
4 | 76 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | SRS Team Extreme | 2:44.23 | +0:16.70 | |
5 | 211 | TINKHAUSER, PHILIPP | spandexhocka 3000 Plus | 2:47.43 | +0:19.90 | |
6 | 64 | SCHENK, BENEDIKT | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 2:57.85 | +0:30.32 | |
7 | 12 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:03.37 | +0:35.84 | |
8 | 167 | KONTSCHIEDER, PATRICK | SKB-Racing | 3:03.40 | +0:35.87 | |
9 | 155 | KRUG, MANUEL | Radsport Krug Gravity | 3:05.74 | +0:38.21 | |
10 | 95 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:06.51 | +0:38.98 | |
11 | 57 | NUSSBAUMER, TOBIAS | Hausham | 3:06.63 | +0:39.10 | |
12 | 100 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:07.64 | +0:40.10 | |
13 | 108 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | Asc Tiroler Radler | 3:10.56 | +0:43.03 | |
14 | 123 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | PBC | 3:11.34 | +0:43.81 | |
15 | 35 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | Lumbershredz | 3:12.26 | +0:44.73 | |
16 | 179 | THEINER, MARC | ASV Latsch | 3:12.57 | +0:45.03 | |
17 | 63 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | Hamburg | 3:14.18 | +0:46.64 | |
18 | 62 | STOECKL, MAXIMILIAN | FHRDFHRN | 3:15.32 | +0:47.78 | |
19 | 173 | BREUER, JENS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:18.88 | +0:51.35 | |
20 | 206 | HANKE, CHRISTOPH | freeridecrew MCH | 3:19.00 | +0:51.47 | |
21 | 96 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:22.32 | +0:54.78 | |
22 | 184 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 3:23.29 | +0:55.76 | |
23 | 214 | ADELSBERGER, HANNES | Repiles | 3:26.61 | +0:59.07 | |
24 | 176 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:27.44 | +0:59.91 | |
25 | 213 | LEITER, FABIAN | Lumbershredz | 3:27.55 | +1:00.02 | |
26 | 102 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:28.93 | +1:01.40 | |
27 | 71 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Die Schlaftabletten | 3:28.97 | +1:01.44 | |
28 | 204 | BLESSING, KAI | freeridecrew MCH | 3:31.14 | +1:03.60 | |
29 | 101 | KNOPP, JANNIK | #nohillsinhamburg | 3:32.91 | +1:05.38 | |
30 | 8 | BECH, SEBASTIAN | Lumbershredz | 3:34.27 | +1:06.74 | |
31 | 193 | ZULAUF, BEAT | Hönters | 3:35.35 | +1:07.81 | |
32 | 33 | ERLMOSER, MARTIN | FOAHR! | 3:35.64 | +1:08.11 | |
33 | 17 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 3:38.45 | +1:10.92 | |
34 | 66 | ZANARDI, EMANUELE | ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE | 3:38.48 | +1:10.95 | |
35 | 54 | PROMBERGER, LEONARD | Lumbershredz | 3:38.50 | +1:10.96 | |
36 | 207 | SCHETT, ALEXANDER | Oberndorf | 3:39.82 | +1:12.29 | |
37 | 144 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Team Schwado | 3:40.95 | +1:13.42 | |
38 | 104 | PFLUMM, TOBIAS | München | 3:42.78 | +1:15.24 | |
39 | 119 | KERN, SAMUEL | Team Dowe-Sportswear | 3:42.97 | +1:15.44 | |
40 | 135 | STEINER, PETER | FOAHR! | 3:43.20 | +1:15.67 | |
41 | 5 | HÜBNER, MIC | Lohr a.Main | 3:44.18 | +1:16.65 | |
42 | 93 | PAL, JONAS | Flatriders | 3:44.81 | +1:17.28 | |
43 | 181 | ZIRM, PHILIPP | #nohilsinhamburg | 3:46.47 | +1:18.94 | |
44 | 165 | WIERER, THOMAS | Endurodorf | 3:47.47 | +1:19.94 | |
45 | 157 | TIOZZO, FABIO | bolzano | 3:50.80 | +1:23.27 | |
46 | 19 | HÖHNE, JONAS | #nohillsinhamburg | 3:51.72 | +1:24.19 | |
47 | 126 | NEULINGER, JÜRGEN | FOAHR! | 3:54.07 | +1:26.54 | |
48 | 72 | WITTE, TIM | Aachen | 3:54.60 | +1:27.07 | |
49 | 22 | GLASER, FRANZ | Alpzeit Racing Team | 3:54.81 | +1:27.28 | |
50 | 4 | POINTNER, MARKUS | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 3:55.13 | +1:27.60 | |
51 | 163 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | #nohillsinhamburg | 3:56.26 | +1:28.73 | |
52 | 34 | WURZER, ANDREAS | M2-Bike Team | 3:58.59 | +1:31.06 | |
53 | 32 | PEYDL, FABIAN | Vier gewinnt | 3:59.09 | +1:31.56 | |
54 | 3 | SCHENK, QUIRIN | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:03.80 | +1:36.27 | |
55 | 83 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | FHRDFHRN | 4:07.18 | +1:39.64 | |
56 | 13 | GOTZLER, SIMON | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 4:07.53 | +1:40.00 | |
57 | 15 | JAUCH, CHRISTIAN | Dauchingen | 4:10.14 | +1:42.60 | |
58 | 159 | FOEGER, LEON | Radsport Krug Gravity | 4:11.54 | +1:44.01 | |
59 | 49 | RENÈ, MAIR | M2-Bike Team | 4:11.73 | +1:44.20 | |
60 | 65 | PLANK, NOAH | M2-Bike Team | 4:13.50 | +1:45.97 | |
61 | 137 | DORFER, CHRISTIAN | Vier Gewinnt | 4:32.35 | +2:04.82 | |
62 | 23 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Felgentod | 4:38.64 | +2:11.10 | |
63 | 160 | DONOVAN, PATRICK | MAD | 5:12.24 | +2:44.71 | |
64 | 21 | VAITI, FRANCESCO | München | 5:21.99 | +2:54.46 | |
65 | 109 | RESCH, PAUL | Alpzeit Racing Team | 5:26.22 | +2:58.69 | |
66 | 25 | OHNMACHT, FRANK | Dauchingen | 5:27.27 | +2:59.74 | |
67 | 14 | SCHIDL, STEFAN | Vier gewinnt | 5:30.82 | +3:03.28 | |
68 | 209 | MÄNNCHEN, STEN | Team Dosenbier | 5:39.45 | +3:11.92 | |
69 | 2 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Paunzhausen | 5:49.63 | +3:22.10 | |
70 | 26 | VOGLER, PETER | Voigaßamateure | 5:52.78 | +3:25.25 | |
71 | 171 | BERT LATRILLE, JULIEN | RookieBalboa | 6:08.86 | +3:41.32 | |
72 | 140 | LANDL, MARKUS | Vier gewinnt | 6:58.32 | +4:30.79 | |
73 | 148 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Affenmesserkampf | 12:56.33 | +10:28.80 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 200 | MEYER, FRANZISKA | Ghost Factory Racing | 3:04.69 | --- | |
2 | 215 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Racing | 3:13.18 | +0:08.49 | |
3 | 110 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | MikesBikes | 4:11.73 | +1:07.03 | |
4 | 50 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 4:28.58 | +1:23.89 | |
5 | 58 | RANK, MARIA | Trailsisters | 4:37.14 | +1:32.44 | |
6 | 91 | FIEBIG, CLAIRE | MikesBikes | 4:45.88 | +1:41.18 | |
7 | 106 | MÜNSTER, ROMY | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 5:15.10 | +2:10.41 | |
8 | 139 | MIMLER, CHRISTINA | Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes | 5:42.76 | +2:38.07 | |
9 | 191 | WOLFERTZ, KRISTINA | Eggenfelden | 5:52.03 | +2:47.33 | |
10 | 152 | RADNER, JULIA | FOAHR! | 5:57.04 | +2:52.35 | |
11 | 219 | ERNST, DIANA | Murnau am Staffelsee | 6:01.10 | +2:56.41 | |
12 | 80 | ZACHARIAS, MARTA | Purzelburschen Factory Racing | 6:16.10 | +3:11.41 | |
13 | 42 | MALACARNE, DANIELA | Winterthur | 11:59.86 | +8:55.17 | |
14 | 60 | WALTER, JOANA | 12:14.77 | +9:10.07 | ||
15 | 210 | SCHUHLER, CHRISTELLE | RookieBalboa | 12:46.75 | +9:42.06 |