RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: K3 - Schleife A (5.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 13:46 | 23.97 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 14:58 | 22.05 | +1:12 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 13:42 | 24.09 | --- | |
2 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 13:47 | 23.94 | +0:05 | |
3 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 13:49 | 23.88 | +0:07 | |
4 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 14:14 | 23.19 | +0:32 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 15:38 | 21.11 | +1:56 | |
6 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 15:58 | 20.67 | +2:16 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 18:04 | 18.27 | +4:22 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 14:50 | 22.25 | --- | |
2 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 15:18 | 21.57 | +0:28 | |
3 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 15:35 | 21.18 | +0:45 | ||
4 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 15:39 | 21.09 | +0:49 | |
4 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 15:39 | 21.09 | +0:49 | |
6 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 16:08 | 20.45 | +1:18 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 15:12 | 21.71 | --- | |
2. posms: K2 Runde (6.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 17:48 | 21.91 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 20:17 | 19.23 | +2:29 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 17:53 | 21.81 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 18:30 | 21.08 | +0:37 | |
3 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 18:57 | 20.58 | +1:04 | |
4 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 19:20 | 20.17 | +1:27 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 21:10 | 18.43 | +3:17 | |
6 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 23:02 | 16.93 | +5:09 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 23:46 | 16.41 | +5:53 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 19:33 | 19.95 | --- | |
2 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 20:36 | 18.93 | +1:03 | ||
3 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 20:44 | 18.81 | +1:11 | |
4 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 20:50 | 18.72 | +1:17 | |
5 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 21:10 | 18.43 | +1:37 | |
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 24:10 | 16.14 | +4:37 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 21:20 | 18.28 | --- | |
3. posms: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 22:21 | 21.48 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 27:16 | 17.60 | +4:55 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:19 | 21.51 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 23:38 | 20.31 | +1:19 | |
3 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 24:00 | 20.00 | +1:41 | |
4 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 24:25 | 19.66 | +2:06 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 27:01 | 17.77 | +4:42 | |
6 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 30:03 | 15.97 | +7:44 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 31:49 | 15.09 | +9:30 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 24:14 | 19.81 | --- | |
2 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 24:53 | 19.29 | +0:39 | |
3 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 26:31 | 18.10 | +2:17 | |
4 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 26:59 | 17.79 | +2:45 | |
5 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 27:16 | 17.60 | +3:02 | ||
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 29:58 | 16.02 | +5:44 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 28:00 | 17.14 | --- | |
4. posms: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 9:53 | 18.21 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 11:43 | 15.36 | +1:50 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:53 | 18.21 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 10:20 | 17.42 | +0:27 | |
3 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 10:50 | 16.62 | +0:57 | |
4 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 10:52 | 16.56 | +0:59 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 12:14 | 14.71 | +2:21 | |
6 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:38 | 13.20 | +3:45 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 14:16 | 12.62 | +4:23 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 11:03 | 16.29 | --- | |
2 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 11:09 | 16.14 | +0:06 | |
3 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 11:27 | 15.72 | +0:24 | |
4 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 12:15 | 14.69 | +1:12 | |
5 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 12:31 | 14.38 | +1:28 | ||
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 14:11 | 12.69 | +3:08 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 12:29 | 14.42 | --- | |
5. posms: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 4:19 | 41.70 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 4:42 | 38.30 | +0:23 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:16 | 42.19 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 4:37 | 38.99 | +0:21 | |
3 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 4:40 | 38.57 | +0:24 | |
4 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:48 | 37.50 | +0:32 | |
5 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 4:52 | 36.99 | +0:36 | |
6 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 5:08 | 35.06 | +0:52 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 5:27 | 33.03 | +1:11 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 4:34 | 39.42 | --- | |
2 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 4:54 | 36.73 | +0:20 | |
3 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 4:59 | 36.12 | +0:25 | |
4 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 5:07 | 35.18 | +0:33 | |
5 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 5:08 | 35.06 | +0:34 | ||
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 5:29 | 32.83 | +0:55 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 4:57 | 36.36 | --- | |
6. posms: K2 Runde (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 18:36 | 22.58 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 23:47 | 17.66 | +5:11 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 18:38 | 22.54 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 19:59 | 21.02 | +1:21 | |
3 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 20:37 | 20.37 | +1:59 | |
4 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 21:12 | 19.81 | +2:34 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 23:47 | 17.66 | +5:09 | |
6 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 25:15 | 16.63 | +6:37 | |
7 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 25:46 | 16.30 | +7:08 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 20:58 | 20.03 | --- | |
2 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 21:41 | 19.37 | +0:43 | |
3 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 22:46 | 18.45 | +1:48 | ||
4 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 22:53 | 18.35 | +1:55 | |
5 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 23:12 | 18.10 | +2:14 | |
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 27:34 | 15.24 | +6:36 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 23:31 | 17.86 | --- | |
7. posms: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 22:52 | 20.99 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 26:57 | 17.81 | +4:05 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:53 | 20.98 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 24:19 | 19.74 | +1:26 | |
3 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 25:19 | 18.96 | +2:26 | |
4 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 25:44 | 18.65 | +2:51 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 28:47 | 16.68 | +5:54 | |
6 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 33:02 | 14.53 | +10:09 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 33:13 | 14.45 | +10:20 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 25:57 | 18.50 | --- | |
2 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 27:40 | 17.35 | +1:43 | |
3 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 28:36 | 16.78 | +2:39 | |
4 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 28:45 | 16.70 | +2:48 | ||
5 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 29:40 | 16.18 | +3:43 | |
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 33:50 | 14.19 | +7:53 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 29:21 | 16.35 | --- | |
8. posms: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 9:56 | 18.12 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 12:04 | 14.92 | +2:08 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:57 | 18.09 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 10:20 | 17.42 | +0:23 | |
3 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 11:18 | 15.93 | +1:21 | |
4 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 11:37 | 15.49 | +1:40 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 13:22 | 13.47 | +3:25 | |
6 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 15:04 | 11.95 | +5:07 | |
7 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:59 | 10.01 | +8:02 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 11:18 | 15.93 | --- | |
2 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 11:56 | 15.08 | +0:38 | |
3 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 12:32 | 14.36 | +1:14 | |
4 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 12:54 | 13.95 | +1:36 | ||
5 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 13:02 | 13.81 | +1:44 | |
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 15:30 | 11.61 | +4:12 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 12:47 | 14.08 | --- | |
9. posms: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 4:18 | 41.86 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 4:50 | 37.24 | +0:32 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:15 | 42.35 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 4:45 | 37.89 | +0:30 | |
3 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 4:46 | 37.76 | +0:31 | |
4 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 4:53 | 36.86 | +0:38 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 5:12 | 34.62 | +0:57 | |
6 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:16 | 34.18 | +1:01 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 5:41 | 31.67 | +1:26 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 4:40 | 38.57 | --- | |
2 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 4:48 | 37.50 | +0:08 | ||
3 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 4:56 | 36.49 | +0:16 | |
4 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 5:11 | 34.73 | +0:31 | |
5 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 5:17 | 34.07 | +0:37 | |
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 5:37 | 32.05 | +0:57 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 4:56 | 36.49 | --- | |
10. posms: K2 Runde (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 18:06 | 23.20 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 23:24 | 17.95 | +5:18 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 18:07 | 23.18 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 20:42 | 20.29 | +2:35 | |
3 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 22:33 | 18.63 | +4:26 | |
4 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 22:38 | 18.56 | +4:31 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 25:03 | 16.77 | +6:56 | |
6 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 27:20 | 15.37 | +9:13 | |
7 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 32:48 | 12.80 | +14:41 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 21:56 | 19.15 | --- | |
2 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 23:04 | 18.21 | +1:08 | |
3 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 23:23 | 17.96 | +1:27 | |
4 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 25:42 | 16.34 | +3:46 | |
5 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 28:09 | 14.92 | +6:13 | |
6 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 33:53 | 12.40 | +11:57 | ||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 24:32 | 17.12 | --- | |
11. posms: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 23:00 | 20.87 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 28:27 | 16.87 | +5:27 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 23:02 | 20.84 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 25:54 | 18.53 | +2:52 | |
3 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 26:56 | 17.82 | +3:54 | |
4 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 27:49 | 17.26 | +4:47 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 31:35 | 15.20 | +8:33 | |
6 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 35:55 | 13.36 | +12:53 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 37:08 | 12.93 | +14:06 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 25:39 | 18.71 | --- | |
2 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 27:41 | 17.34 | +2:02 | |
3 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 29:01 | 16.54 | +3:22 | ||
4 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 29:30 | 16.27 | +3:51 | |
5 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 32:15 | 14.88 | +6:36 | |
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 38:12 | 12.57 | +12:33 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 31:00 | 15.48 | --- | |
12. posms: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 10:10 | 17.70 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 12:54 | 13.95 | +2:44 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:09 | 17.73 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 11:25 | 15.77 | +1:16 | |
3 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 11:43 | 15.36 | +1:34 | |
4 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 11:59 | 15.02 | +1:50 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 13:52 | 12.98 | +3:43 | |
6 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 15:55 | 11.31 | +5:46 | |
7 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 16:14 | 11.09 | +6:05 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 11:30 | 15.65 | --- | |
2 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 11:39 | 15.45 | +0:09 | |
3 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 12:36 | 14.29 | +1:06 | |
4 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 12:57 | 13.90 | +1:27 | ||
5 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 14:48 | 12.16 | +3:18 | |
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 15:55 | 11.31 | +4:25 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 13:46 | 13.08 | --- | |
13. posms: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 4:23 | 41.06 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 4:55 | 36.61 | +0:32 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:23 | 41.06 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 4:51 | 37.11 | +0:28 | |
2 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 4:51 | 37.11 | +0:28 | |
4 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 4:55 | 36.61 | +0:32 | |
5 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:27 | 33.03 | +1:04 | |
6 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 5:32 | 32.53 | +1:09 | |
6 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 5:32 | 32.53 | +1:09 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 4:32 | 39.71 | --- | |
2 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 4:49 | 37.37 | +0:17 | ||
3 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 5:10 | 34.84 | +0:38 | |
4 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 5:35 | 32.24 | +1:03 | |
5 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 5:38 | 31.95 | +1:06 | |
6 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 5:40 | 31.76 | +1:08 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 5:06 | 35.29 | --- | |
14. posms: Marktplatz (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 18:58 | 22.14 | --- | |
2 | 590 | PETERS, TILMAN | Nürnberg | 24:16 | 17.31 | +5:18 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 125 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 19:00 | 22.11 | --- | |
2 | 594 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | NRT PROTECTIVE | 20:27 | 20.54 | +1:27 | |
3 | 610 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jena | 21:50 | 19.24 | +2:50 | |
4 | 649 | LUMME, ANDREAS | Racing Team Winax-foodartists | 23:39 | 17.76 | +4:39 | |
5 | 642 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 27:27 | 15.30 | +8:27 | |
6 | 609 | SATTLER, CHRISTIAN | Niederzimmern | 27:57 | 15.03 | +8:57 | |
7 | 596 | VETTRICH, MAIK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 29:20 | 14.32 | +10:20 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 639 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 21:27 | 19.58 | --- | |
2 | 592 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Nordhausen | 22:22 | 18.78 | +0:55 | |
3 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 23:23 | 17.96 | +1:56 | ||
4 | 142 | KEIMLING, THOMAS | EBM Team | 24:18 | 17.28 | +2:51 | |
5 | 583 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 27:30 | 15.27 | +6:03 | |
6 | 593 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 29:24 | 14.29 | +7:57 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 25:16 | 16.62 | --- |