SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

49. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 07.09.2019

49. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 07.09.2019

 

Rezultāti 49. Brockenlauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība

1. posms: Loddenke (3.30 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1152
FRÄSDORF, Michel

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde e.V.14:264:22---
226
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:024:33+0:36
3295
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Erfurt16:435:03+2:17
4517
TIMM, Samuel

GER
TG triZack Rostock16:465:04+2:20
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1101
DIETRICH, Enrico

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode13:043:57---
2146
FLEISCHER, Felix

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:073:58+0:03
3491
STAGGE, Fabian

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:174:01+0:13
4324
MARGGRAF, Ole

GER
13:394:08+0:35
5563
WIESSNER, Enrico

GER
FH Runners Berlin14:154:19+1:11
6462
SCHULKE, Dirk

GER
Sport Barz Halberstadt14:364:25+1:32
7557
WESSE, Tony

GER
Laufgruppe Dresden14:584:32+1:54
8131
ERNST, Christian

GER
Liebes Lauftagebuch15:354:43+2:31
8371
OTTO, Stefan

GER
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung15:354:43+2:31
10158
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Abteilung Triathlon15:564:49+2:52
1134
ALBRECHT, Lars

GER
Leipzig16:084:53+3:04
12149
FRANKE, Norbert

GER
Magdeburg16:244:58+3:20
131197
SCHARUN, Markus

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg16:395:02+3:35
14479
SIEBERT, Oleg

GER
Turbine Halle e. V.16:575:08+3:53
15343
MICHAELIS, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:585:08+3:54
16340
METZNER, Marco

GER
LG Istrup-Großenmarpe17:025:09+3:58
17186
HAMMERICK, Kim

DEN
17:145:13+4:10
18336
MERKEL, Alexander

GER
Bernau bei Berlin17:165:13+4:12
19638
WINKLER, Maximilian

GER
17:235:16+4:19
2096
CELKIS, Robertas

LIT
Bremen17:245:16+4:20
21538
WAGNER, Philipp

GER
Langstrecke Arnstadt17:365:20+4:32
2243
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:395:39+5:35
23540
WAGNER, Steven

GER
NRT Protective18:455:40+5:41
24256
KLEIN, Patrick

GER
Hannover Runners19:105:48+6:06
25584
ALIG, Stefan

GER
stefan.alig@gmx.de19:125:49+6:08
26457
SCHÖNFELD, Stefan

GER
Berlin19:175:50+6:13
27220
IONESCU, Lucian

GER
Berlin19:486:00+6:44
28157
FUGGER, Daniel

GER
Magdeburg20:036:04+6:59
2969
BÖHM, Alexander

GER
Münster20:056:05+7:01
30175
GRIESE, Alexander

GER
Delbrück20:206:09+7:16
31364
NIKODEM, Florian

GER
Peine20:236:10+7:19
3239
AREFIEV, Oleksandr

UKR
DAV Braunschweig20:336:13+7:29
33639
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg20:426:16+7:38
34114
DREßLER, Christian

GER
Halle20:496:18+7:45
35282
KRÖGER, Hannes

GER
NotFastJustFurious20:576:20+7:53
36607
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.20:596:21+7:55
37230
JOHN, Christopher

GER
für die Familie!21:056:23+8:01
38213
HOLLMANN, Patrick

GER
Wilhelmshaven21:246:29+8:20
39532
VON ZABIENSKY, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt am Main21:256:29+8:21
40179
GROSS, Gene

GER
PARI Run Air21:266:29+8:22
41314
LÜCK, Christian

GER
Magdeburg21:426:34+8:38
42424
SAALFELD, David

GER
Magdeburg21:446:35+8:40
43543
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
Stiftung Wadentest22:146:44+9:10
4438
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn22:526:55+9:48
45471
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale23:407:10+10:36
46307
LIEB, Lukas

GER
24:317:25+11:27
47361
NIEBUHR, Johannes

GER
Socius24:327:26+11:28
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1212
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:424:09---
2194
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:104:17+0:28
3576
ZEDLER, Robert

GER
Wunsiedel14:264:22+0:44
4335
MEIßNER, Sebastian

GER
Handballverein Wernigerode14:274:22+0:45
532
ABEL, Sebastian

GER
Kassel14:324:24+0:50
6622
RINKE, Steven

GER
FSG Drübeck14:334:24+0:51
7464
SCHULZ, Johannes

GER
Flinke Füchschen14:594:32+1:17
894
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode15:484:47+2:06
9311
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf16:054:52+2:23
10184
HAHNE, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein16:294:59+2:47
11429
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf16:305:00+2:48
12541
WALDHAUS, Uwe

GER
SV Werder Bremen16:435:03+3:01
13637
SDRENKA, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.16:505:06+3:08
14193
HATTWICH, Stephan

GER
Beierstedt17:155:13+3:33
15132
ERNST, Marco

GER
Schwaförden17:235:16+3:41
16439
SCHEUNER, Reiner

GER
TSV Lelm17:315:18+3:49
17488
SPANNAUS, Paul

GER
TH Ingolstadt17:335:19+3:51
18265
KNEISE, Wolfram

GER
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt17:365:20+3:54
19518
TRIEBE, Christian

GER
Tappenbeck17:375:20+3:55
20270
KOLAN, Martin

GER
LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel17:475:23+4:05
21338
MERSMANN, Tobias

GER
TKH17:505:24+4:08
22319
MACHLITT, Patrick

GER
1. Mühlhäuser BC18:005:27+4:18
23520
TRYLLER, Marcel

GER
CRAZY RUNNERS HALBERSTADT18:025:27+4:20
24328
MATTHES, Tino

GER
Göttingen18:065:29+4:24
25241
KASTENHOFER, Jan

GER
Potsdamer Laufclub18:125:30+4:30
26173
GREINER, Mario

GER
N3 Sportverein e.V.18:365:38+4:54
27524
UNBEHAUN, Martin

GER
Wernigerode19:265:53+5:44
2742
BAARS, Nico

GER
SC Langenhagen19:265:53+5:44
29297
LANGER, Matthias

GER
Dingelstedt19:305:54+5:48
30373
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
Berlin19:315:54+5:49
3153
BECKER, Stefan

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte20:006:03+6:18
32139
FIERKE, Iven

GER
BSG Tonfunk20:016:03+6:19
33224
JAKUBOWSKI, Carsten

GER
Hannöversche Hotzenplötze20:116:06+6:29
3465
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Dernau20:236:10+6:41
35495
STEIMECKER, Marko

GER
K+S Laufgruppe20:286:12+6:46
36360
NEUMANN, Steffen

GER
WSG Reform Magdeburg20:296:12+6:47
37454
SCHNEIDER, Markus

GER
Halle (Saale)20:316:13+6:49
38409
RICHTER, Michael

GER
Pingpank Running20:436:16+7:01
39586
EUE, Marcel

GER
EAS Blankenburg20:486:18+7:06
40456
SCHOLZE, Holger

GER
Niederndodeleben20:506:18+7:08
41465
SCHÜNEMANN, Patrick

GER
Stapelburg21:026:22+7:20
42178
GRÖSCHE, Christian

GER
Braunschweig21:036:22+7:21
42606
SCHWINDT, Robert

GER
Göttingen21:036:22+7:21
44219
INDELICATO, Kevin

GER
Vechelde21:066:23+7:24
45359
NEUMANN, Konrad

GER
LG Landeskrone Görlitz21:126:25+7:30
46537
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim21:146:26+7:32
4773
GLODEK, Ronny

GER
Magdeburg21:276:30+7:45
48309
LIß, Sebastian

GER
Bahrdorf21:306:30+7:48
4941
ARNDT, Christopher

GER
TSV Lelm21:326:31+7:50
50164
GENRICH, Florian

GER
Dasseler SC21:446:35+8:02
51595
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Artiva22:106:43+8:28
52613
JAHN, Dieter

SUI
NIXtunkannJeder22:546:56+9:12
53523
UJVARI, Daniel

GER
Wernigerode23:107:01+9:28
54459
SCHRADER, Roland

GER
Delligsen23:347:08+9:52
55489
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover24:367:27+10:54
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
12
BECH, Peter

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:053:57---
23
MEINS, Jesper

DEN
Dänische Natinaolmannschaft13:063:58+0:01
3351
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig14:264:22+1:21
493
CABAK, Guido

GER
Harzer Teufel14:494:29+1:44
5441
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Bad Rappenau15:014:33+1:56
6580
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen15:054:34+2:00
7211
HOFFMANN, Andreas

GER
Allianz Hauptvertretung Daniel Held15:304:41+2:25
8197
HEINZ, Martin

GER
wir müßen aufhören weniger zu Laufen15:334:42+2:28
9435
SCHAPER, Hendrik

GER
Hannover Runners15:344:43+2:29
10582
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

GER
RADWERK RACING Wernigerode15:594:50+2:54
10411
RÖDER, Fabian

GER
RADWERK RACING Wernigerode15:594:50+2:54
12185
HAHNE, Patrick

GER
Hannover16:154:55+3:10
1347
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:254:58+3:20
14395
RABE, Norman

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte16:284:59+3:23
15210
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Bernburg16:305:00+3:25
1671
BÖMEKE, Alexander

GER
Duderstadt16:315:00+3:26
17426
SCHACHT, Frank

GER
Möser16:445:04+3:39
18604
RIEDIGER, Steffen

GER
Team Lotti16:555:07+3:50
19403
REINHARD, Sebastian

GER
TSV Hirschau17:035:10+3:58
20382
POHL, Marian

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER17:045:10+3:59
21570
WITTIG, Daniel

GER
TV Dessau 9217:145:13+4:09
22104
DIGNAS, Christian

GER
TriCologne17:245:16+4:19
23169
GIERSCH, Christian

GER
Bremen17:335:19+4:28
24627
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz17:365:20+4:31
25306
LIEB, Alexander

GER
DAV Sektion Halle/Saale17:385:20+4:33
26623
HALBEDEL, Sven

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg18:015:27+4:56
26516
THOMAS, Daniel

GER
Quedlinburg OT/ Bad Suderode18:015:27+4:56
2840
ARENDT, Marcel

GER
Halberstadt18:175:32+5:12
29181
GUHRA, Michael

GER
Werther/Westf.18:285:35+5:23
30221
JACOB, Bastian

GER
Melsungen18:355:37+5:30
31396
RADOM, Marek

GER
Schöningen18:385:38+5:33
327
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team18:415:39+5:36
33400
REHBOCK, Volker

GER
Bad Nenndorf18:505:42+5:45
33233
JUNG, Daniel

GER
Krummwisch18:505:42+5:45
35153
FRIEBE, Torsten

GER
Team Oberhavel18:555:43+5:50
36597
RUCKDÄSCHEL, Holger

GER
TuS St. Martin18:565:44+5:51
37392
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 199019:165:50+6:11
38385
PRANZ, Dominik

GER
Hemmingen19:215:51+6:16
38522
TYLSKE, Sascha

GER
19:215:51+6:16
38481
SIMON, Michael

GER
Trailrunning Bergwitz19:215:51+6:16
41507
SZIDAT, Marten

GER
SV Werder Bremen19:245:52+6:19
4189
BÜCHNER, Matthias

GER
19:245:52+6:19
4370
BOLDT, Mathias

GER
Hamburg19:315:54+6:26
44545
WARNKE, Björn

GER
Sport-Club-Itzehoe19:375:56+6:32
4564
BIEMER, Gregor

GER
Lc duisburg19:536:01+6:48
46433
SCHAPER, Christian

GER
Dänischenhagen19:566:02+6:51
47222
JAGUSCH, David

GER
Rübeland20:116:06+7:06
4836
AMESBAUER, Magnus

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel20:166:08+7:11
49171
GOLNIK, Markus

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz20:276:11+7:22
50452
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
Ballenstedt20:316:13+7:26
51183
HAGELUEKEN, Joern

GER
SV Blau Weiss Voerden20:326:13+7:27
52558
AISCH, Matthias

GER
Hannover20:366:14+7:31
53255
KLEIN, Hendrik

GER
Rostocker Kanu Club20:376:14+7:32
54577
ZEDLER, Sandy

GER
Halle/S.20:436:16+7:38
55391
PRYGODDA, Sven

GER
SV Schauen20:526:19+7:47
56544
WALLEWEIN, Oliver

GER
Hildesheim21:116:25+8:06
57245
KEMPER, Roman

GER
Flachland Berglöwen21:236:28+8:18
58242
KEGEL, Rene

GER
Herzebrock-Clarholz21:296:30+8:24
59142
FISCHER, Steffen

GER
LSG80Schmückeläufer21:346:32+8:29
601192
WAGLER, Telmo

GER
Hannover Runners21:526:37+8:47
61126
EINAX, Christian

GER
lsv thierschneck22:326:49+9:27
62556
WERNICKE, Nico

GER
OSC Potsdam Wasserball22:526:55+9:47
63469
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover23:177:03+10:12
63225
JANSSEN, Stefan

GER
Hannover23:177:03+10:12
65226
JANUSCHKEWITZ, Stephan

GER
Bremen23:197:03+10:14
66337
MERKER, Christian

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht23:277:06+10:22
671200
WIEDIG, Michael

GER
Aschersleben23:517:13+10:46
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
192
BUTZLAFF, Martin

GER
Harzer Teufel13:514:11---
227
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein13:554:13+0:04
374
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC14:184:20+0:27
4294
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:064:34+1:15
5585
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau15:274:40+1:36
6344
MICHEL, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:334:42+1:42
7106
DIXEN, Marcel

GER
Wernigerode16:004:50+2:09
7372
OTTO, Tobias

GER
Sorsum16:004:50+2:09
991
BUHL, Olaf

GER
Einbeck16:084:53+2:17
10592
JOST, Steffen

GER
Uli Riebles Bussardzucht e. V.17:105:12+3:19
11591
HIRSCH, Matthias

GER
RADWERK RACING Wernigerode17:155:13+3:24
12418
ROSENBAUM, Stefan

GER
Braunschweig17:235:16+3:32
12290
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin17:235:16+3:32
14575
WÜNSCHIERS, Röbbe

GER
Quedlinburg17:405:21+3:49
15258
KLEVER, Tobias

GER
Upper decker party popper17:475:23+3:56
16600
ZEIGERMANN, Falko

GER
Stecklenberg17:565:26+4:05
17498
STEPHAN, Thomas

GER
Quedlinburg17:575:26+4:06
18539
WAGNER, René

GER
CRAZY RUNNERS HALBERSTADT18:005:27+4:09
1975
BÖTNAGEL, Ralf

AFG
Deutschland18:105:30+4:19
2078
BRAEMER, Lars

GER
TV Jahn Walsrode18:125:30+4:21
2131
ABE, Steffen

GER
Mainz18:235:34+4:32
22341
MEY, Björn

GER
Werratal Runners18:245:34+4:33
23618
WEBER, Marian

GER
Bad Harzburg18:255:34+4:34
24345
MIELENHAUSEN, Jan

GER
ASFM Göttingen18:275:35+4:36
25377
PIEC, Marco

GER
Tangermünder LV 9418:355:37+4:44
26631
BERGER, Stephan

GER
Lc Nanyuma18:395:39+4:48
27228
JOCKUSCH, Arne

GER
Hildesheim18:415:39+4:50
27472
SEEGER, Sven

GER
Hannover Runners18:415:39+4:50
29243
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain18:425:40+4:51
30408
RICHTER, Andre

GER
SV Pfeffersport18:435:40+4:52
31427
SCHADE, Andreas

GER
NSV-Boxen18:465:41+4:55
32511
TESKE, Matthias

GER
Team Fritz18:525:43+5:01
33497
STENGEL, Torsten

GER
18:585:44+5:07
3422
HARTMANN, Stephan

SUI
Suhr19:175:50+5:26
3597
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh19:275:53+5:36
36393
PUTENSEN, Stephan

GER
Hamburg19:315:54+5:40
37326
MARSKE, Oliver

GER
LG Los Amigos19:425:58+5:51
38180
GROTE, Stephan

GER
TuS Xanten19:486:00+5:57
39565
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC19:526:01+6:01
4012
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC Blueliner19:566:02+6:05
41599
SYRING, Marco

GER
LLG Springe20:096:06+6:18
42612
KAMPHOFF, Dirk

GER
TC Merseburg20:156:08+6:24
42207
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth20:156:08+6:24
44353
MUSCHARSKI, Torsten

GER
Hannover20:366:14+6:45
45370
OTTO, Karsten

GER
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld Abt. Ski&Berg20:426:16+6:51
46587
FRISCH, Kay

GER
Bärfelser Säcke20:466:17+6:55
47589
HÄNDEL, Thomas

GER
Jena20:506:18+6:59
4849
BAUMANN, Michael

GER
Tri Familia20:526:19+7:01
49521
TURK, Michael

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode20:566:20+7:05
50466
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin21:036:22+7:12
51176
GRIMM, Andreas

GER
SV Kloster21:096:24+7:18
52296
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt21:116:25+7:20
5333
AEUGLE, André

GER
HDI Global21:146:26+7:23
53121
ECKE, Andreas

GER
Halle21:146:26+7:23
55249
KIRCHMANN, Fabian

GER
21:166:26+7:25
56611
BETHE, Andreas

GER
21:196:27+7:28
57293
KUSE, Oliver

GER
TuS Xanten21:246:29+7:33
57388
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen21:246:29+7:33
59280
KRETZSCHMAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig21:336:31+7:42
60535
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen21:446:35+7:53
6163
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein21:496:36+7:58
62470
SCHWUCHOW, Dirk

GER
DLRG Hennickendorf22:126:43+8:21
631196
HOLZ, Marcus

GER
22:186:45+8:27
64264
KLUGHARDT, Markus

GER
Windmühle Exter E.V.22:526:55+9:01
65447
SCHMIDT, Carsten

GER
Reppenstedt22:556:56+9:04
66120
EBERT-HERZOG, Frank

GER
23:367:09+9:45
67568
WITT, Maik

GER
Team Teichteufel24:247:23+10:33
68572
WOLFF, Gerhard

GER
Ronnenberg25:097:37+11:18
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
11
RASMUSSEN, Søren

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:564:13---
2218
HUPE, Matthias

GER
Lauffreunde Eichsfeld14:274:22+0:31
3116
DRUBE, Ralf

GER
Marathon Stützpunkt Staufenberg15:064:34+1:10
483
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
Berlin15:494:47+1:53
5329
MATZK, Holger

GER
Einbeck16:094:53+2:13
6446
SCHMELZER, André

GER
Zierow16:124:54+2:16
6354
MUTH, Oliver

GER
DjK Westen Berlin16:124:54+2:16
8150
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:184:56+2:22
929
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Roadrunnerteam16:335:00+2:37
1081
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg16:345:01+2:38
11135
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder16:515:06+2:55
12632
RÖSCH, Eick

GER
16:565:07+3:00
13209
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg17:185:14+3:22
14206
HETEBRÜGGE, Jan

GER
Maschseelauftreff17:215:15+3:25
15564
WILHARM, Gottfried

GER
Sylvester-Freunde17:325:18+3:36
16334
MEIßNER, Jens

GER
Naunhof17:355:19+3:39
17442
SCHLEICH, Joachim

GER
Ekosem-Agrar17:375:20+3:41
18117
DÜRR, Andreas

GER
Ekosem-Agrar17:385:20+3:42
19428
SCHADE-BÜNSOW, Volker

GER
Hildesheim17:435:22+3:47
20199
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Leipzig17:455:22+3:49
21609
GIEL, Hans-Peter

GER
Nietlebener Heideschnucken17:465:23+3:50
22542
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC17:475:23+3:51
22235
JURKUTAT, Frank

GER
Dasseler SC17:475:23+3:51
24285
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer17:585:26+4:02
25127
EITNER, Harald

GER
Weddingen18:005:27+4:04
26512
TESKE, Peter

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer18:145:31+4:18
26190
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Road Runners Holtensen18:145:31+4:18
2882
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode18:225:33+4:26
29579
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners18:255:34+4:29
30202
HERBERG, Kay

GER
HANNOVER18:315:36+4:35
31251
KIßNER, Andreas

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:335:37+4:37
32621
SCHIMPF, HEIKO

GER
18:375:38+4:41
33192
HARTMANN, Thomas

GER
LG Tanne Harz18:415:39+4:45
34633
JERCHEL, Andreas

GER
Marathon Team Seinstedt18:425:40+4:46
34261
KLOHR, Thomas

GER
Hannover 9618:425:40+4:46
36387
PREIßLER, Olaf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode18:495:42+4:53
37407
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt18:505:42+4:54
37217
HÜMPEL, Stefan

GER
Rethen18:505:42+4:54
394
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck18:515:42+4:55
40549
WEBER, Uwe

GER
Eisleben19:025:46+5:06
41384
POSPISCHIL, Lars

GER
TC FIKO Rostock19:045:46+5:08
42412
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team19:225:52+5:26
425
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg19:225:52+5:26
44473
SEELIGER, Jan

GER
Seeliger Brockenläufer19:255:53+5:29
45154
FRIES, Jürgen

GER
Hannover19:275:53+5:31
46231
JOPPE, Holger

GER
TSV Hilwartshausen19:295:54+5:33
4785
BRUEGGEMANN, Dirk

GER
Bad Essen19:475:59+5:51
48476
SELZNER, Mike

GER
Wolfsburg19:496:00+5:53
49581
ZIEM, Thomas

GER
Schönebeck19:596:03+6:03
50416
ROLAPPE, Rüdiger

GER
20:106:06+6:14
51559
WICHURA, Bodo

GER
Kloster Lehnin20:206:09+6:24
5118
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:206:09+6:24
5366
BLÄSI, Wolfgang

GER
Ekosem-Agrar20:326:13+6:36
54590
HARTUNG, Frank

GER
Leipzig20:336:13+6:37
55525
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel20:396:15+6:43
56155
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe20:416:16+6:45
57443
SCHLEICHER, Mario

GER
Team Schleicher20:436:16+6:47
5850
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV20:516:19+6:55
59147
FOBE, René

GER
LG Landeskrone Görlitz20:526:19+6:56
6058
BENECKE, Ralf

GER
Panketal21:176:26+7:21
6146
BARTENSCHLAGER, Marko

GER
Hamburg21:426:34+7:46
62333
MEIßNER, Frank-Ingo

GER
Bastorf21:436:34+7:47
63508
TAUTENHAHN, Thomas

GER
Bremen21:486:36+7:52
64533
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun22:016:40+8:05
65494
STEGLICH, Dirk

GER
DLRG Hennickendorf22:126:43+8:16
66102
DIETRICH, Frank

GER
TÜV NORD22:236:46+8:27
67629
LAUBE, Stefan

GER
22:446:53+8:48
68415
ROITH, Jürgen

GER
ATSV Kallmünz22:526:55+8:56
69273
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy23:377:09+9:41
70425
SANDTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Güsten23:387:09+9:42
718
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin23:427:10+9:46
72342
MEYER, Stefan

GER
Soltau24:027:16+10:06
73189
HANSEN, Martin

DEN
Move2life24:347:26+10:38
74405
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen24:367:27+10:40
75458
SCHRADER, Frank

GER
LLG Springe25:017:34+11:05
76284
KROKOTSCH, Werner

GER
Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck25:267:42+11:30
77201
HELLWIG, Günter

GER
Marschacht26:047:53+12:08
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1348
MORGENSTERN, Udo

GER
DAV Zittau15:524:48---
224
BITTNER, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:244:58+0:32
3349
MORITZ, Ernst Günther

GER
Hannover Athletics16:264:58+0:34
4449
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Leipzig16:335:00+0:41
5195
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
SC Lüchow16:435:03+0:51
6352
MÜLLER, Josef

GER
TUS-Hembsen16:535:06+1:01
7478
SICHAU, Heiko

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen17:125:12+1:20
8437
SCHERZ, Uwe

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst17:155:13+1:23
9379
PIRWAYSSIAN, Masoud

IRI
Intro Braunschweig17:165:13+1:24
10118
DÜRR, Stefan

GER
Ekosem-Agrar17:245:16+1:32
10279
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER17:245:16+1:32
12635
STÖWESAND, Frank

GER
LT Isenhagener Land17:255:16+1:33
1320
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben17:385:20+1:46
14594
MATALLA, Gerd

GER
SV 1916 Beuna17:495:23+1:57
15366
NOLTE, Dietmar

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer17:525:24+2:00
16628
DR. BOSSE, Matthias

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz18:195:33+2:27
17156
FUCHS, Karsten

GER
18:205:33+2:28
1744
BACKES, Ralph

GER
Tv-Dortmund-Mengede18:205:33+2:28
196
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland18:225:33+2:30
20440
SCHILLING, Karl

GER
VfB 26 Beberstedt18:235:34+2:31
21119
EBELING, Matthias

GER
POST-SV Holzminden18:285:35+2:36
22514
THIEM, Steffen

GER
Berlin18:295:36+2:37
23299
LAUFF, Oliver

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen18:365:38+2:44
2419
KEULE, Jens

GER
Ski Klub Wernigerode18:385:38+2:46
25455
SCHOLZ, Detlef

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht18:475:41+2:55
26615
UCKO, Manfred

GER
18:535:43+3:01
27490
SPRENGER, Uwe

GER
Dessau-Roßlau18:545:43+3:02
28124
EHRENBERG, Jörg

GER
SV Kyffhäuser19:105:48+3:18
2916
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser19:115:48+3:19
30191
HARTKOPF, Ingo

GER
Die Hartköpfe19:165:50+3:24
31381
POERSCHKE, Ralf

GER
MSV-Halberstadt19:516:00+3:59
32313
LOUDA, Rainer

GER
Badeborn19:556:02+4:03
3330
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode20:046:04+4:12
34281
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9020:116:06+4:19
35223
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:156:08+4:23
36513
THATER, Ralf

GER
LSF Oldenburg20:176:08+4:25
37200
MÖLLER, Udo

GER
Spiridon Laufmagazin20:216:10+4:29
38315
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter20:226:10+4:30
39432
SCHÄLICKE, Udo

GER
Seddiner See20:586:21+5:06
40624
PENTZ, Andreas

GER
Potsdamer Laufclub21:096:24+5:17
4113
WIESE, Matthias

GER
Wildau bei Königs Wusterhausen21:116:25+5:19
42617
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
21:186:27+5:26
43474
SEERAU, Roland

GER
TuS Xanten21:236:28+5:31
4480
BRANDHORST, Axel

GER
Knights of Kolben21:296:30+5:37
45162
GEMM, Karsten

GER
Hann. Münden21:306:30+5:38
46423
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
Aktion Löwenmama21:486:36+5:56
47574
WOLTERS, Hans-Hermann

GER
Padlooper Völlenerfehn21:516:37+5:59
48509
TEGTOW, Dirk

GER
Düren22:036:40+6:11
491198
DR HAFNER, Oliver

GER
VfL Bückeburg22:186:45+6:26
50288
KUKRAL, Martin

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen22:456:53+6:53
50630
LAUBE, Frank-Peter

GER
22:456:53+6:53
52358
NEUBERGER, Thomas

GER
Ilsede22:506:55+6:58
531194
LEINS, Martin

GER
-----22:516:55+6:59
5457
BEIE, Rainer

GER
SV-Kyffhäuser23:387:09+7:46
5588
BUCHMEIER, Dirk

GER
LLG Springe23:547:14+8:02
5654
BEETH, Torsten

GER
Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck23:597:16+8:07
57593
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen26:147:56+10:22
58461
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
Racebooker LT Höpkens Ruh26:187:58+10:26
59510
TESKE, Joachim

GER
HSV Leichtathletik27:248:18+11:32
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1515
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt16:495:05---
276
BRAATZ, Hartmut

GER
DjK Westen Berln17:005:09+0:11
3566
WINKLER, Jürgen

GER
Einbeck17:105:12+0:21
421
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:115:12+0:22
5196
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Versicherungen Hannover17:385:20+0:49
6144
FLAMMIGER, Lutz

GER
Running Team Süßmann/Zittau17:455:22+0:56
7420
ROTH, Klaus

GER
Holle18:085:29+1:19
745
BALZER, Frank

GER
SV Einheit Grimma18:085:29+1:19
9501
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV18:115:30+1:22
10145
FLEIG, Hans Eugen

GER
Harzer Teufel18:195:33+1:30
10493
STARY, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER18:195:33+1:30
12463
SCHULTZ-LINTL, Martin

GER
Ferdinand-Braun-Schule Fulda18:235:34+1:34
139
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln18:305:36+1:41
14445
SCHMALSTIEG, Lutz

GER
TG Kitzingen18:355:37+1:46
1577
BRACHMANN, Ronald

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:375:38+1:48
16239
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf18:435:40+1:54
17274
KRAKOW, Manfred

GER
SG Enthe e.V.19:095:48+2:20
18625
ROX, Andreas

GER
19:105:48+2:21
19128
ENGLERT, Peter

GER
Worbis19:355:56+2:46
20374
PARDEIKE, Wolfgang

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt19:435:58+2:54
2114
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion/Klub100 DEN19:465:59+2:57
2228
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:016:03+3:12
23451
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Ilsenburg20:176:08+3:28
24367
NOLTEKUHLMANN, Uwe

GER
TV Lemgo20:476:17+3:58
25332
MEISEL, Ralph

GER
Domsühl21:046:23+4:15
2610
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel21:086:24+4:19
27573
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf21:166:26+4:27
28398
RATHKE, Klaus

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER21:206:27+4:31
29588
GILLE, Wiegbert

GER
Hüpstedt21:246:29+4:35
30129
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland21:436:34+4:54
31140
FINKENSIEP, Dirk

GER
LT Ümminger See21:496:36+5:00
32252
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt22:056:41+5:16
33234
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein22:076:42+5:18
34165
GERHARDT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Berlin23:006:58+6:11
35636
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner23:477:12+6:58
3668
BÖCKLER, Ulrich

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer24:207:22+7:31
37526
VEILIS, Robert

DEN
Kolding24:367:27+7:47
38547
WARNS, Hajo

GER
Wardenburg-Oberlethe24:477:30+7:58
39487
SPANNAUS, Hans-Ullrich

GER
Halle26:197:58+9:30
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1499
STRIJKER, Jan

NED
Veluwelopers18:175:32---
2105
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:295:36+0:12
3434
SCHAPER, Gerfried

GER
Dänischenhagen19:576:02+1:40
4254
KLEFFNER, Werner

GER
Lauftreff Wewer20:016:03+1:44
5244
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:466:17+2:29
6325
MARKOWSKY, Günter

GER
Rumelner TV20:516:19+2:34
7578
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen21:166:26+2:59
817
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
Team Kyffhäuser21:366:32+3:19
9246
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER22:486:54+4:31
10413
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode22:586:57+4:41
1125
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Gernrode23:137:02+4:56
12103
DIGMANN, Klaus

GER
Thale23:267:06+5:09
1351
BAYER, Gerhardt

GER
Wedel26:237:59+8:06
14363
NIELSEN, Frede Hovgaard

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub27:018:11+8:44
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1390
PRIETZ, Walther

GER
MTV Goslar21:226:28---
2616
SCHÖLL, Wolfgang

GER
23:147:02+1:52
3394
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode23:397:10+2:17
4548
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Hamburg27:388:22+6:16
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1528
VOGT, Hartmut

GER
T u S Neudorf-Platendorf21:256:29---
2227
JEPPESEN, Kurt

DEN
24:427:29+3:17
3486
SØRENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub28:248:36+6:59
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1166
GERLEI, Máté

HUN
CsömörSport13:554:13---
2347
MORGENSTERN, Stephan

GER
14:364:25+0:41
2496
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Waren14:364:25+0:41
4552
WEICK, Erik

GER
FH Runners Berlin15:074:34+1:12
5238
KAMMLER, Kilian

GER
Run‘o‘holiker15:454:46+1:50
5151
FRANZE, Jonathan

GER
Run‘o‘holiker15:454:46+1:50
7253
KLAWONN, Felix

GER
Hagen15:504:47+1:55
8453
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg16:425:03+2:47
8187
HAMPE, Tizian

GER
Deutschland16:425:03+2:47
10610
FEHSE, Dominic

GER
xxx16:455:04+2:50
11527
VOGEL, Sebastian

GER
Bad Grund17:345:19+3:39
121210
BLUME, Jakob
 Halle17:425:21+3:47
13383
POPPE, Christopher

GER
Berlin17:465:23+3:51
14159
GAEDE, Florian

GER
Ratekau17:495:23+3:54
15287
KUHFUß, Fabian

GER
Hildesheim17:515:24+3:56
16640
BRUNS, Johannes

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg18:245:34+4:29
17626
WOLTMAN, Mckennon

USA
18:325:36+4:37
18500
STRING, Fridolin

GER
Stader SV18:495:42+4:54
19143
FISCHER, Timo

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel19:005:45+5:05
20380
PITSCHEL, Thomas

GER
Groß Quenstedt19:115:48+5:16
21168
GIERATHS, Tim

GER
Leipzig19:155:50+5:20
22232
JUGEL, Maximilian

GER
Leipzig19:165:50+5:21
22111
DÖPPELHEUER, Nick

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:165:50+5:21
24204
HERZIG, David

GER
Berlin19:195:51+5:24
25480
SIMMERT, Robert

GER
Weimar19:325:55+5:37
26567
WINKLER, Nicolas

GER
Einbeck19:415:57+5:46
2786
BUCHAS, Martin

GER
dog-sport-team20:056:05+6:10
28298
LANGNER, Nils

GER
Moringen20:286:12+6:33
29312
LOSSE, Patrick

GER
Halberstadt20:306:12+6:35
30283
KRÖGER, Mathis

GER
NotFastJustFurious20:566:20+7:01
31216
HORSTMANN, Marten

GER
Oldenburg21:256:29+7:30
321195
LEHRE, Michael

GER
21:276:30+7:32
331193
MAIER, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.21:466:35+7:51
34468
SCHWEER, Bernhard

GER
Regenbogenland23:157:02+9:20
3435
ALEX, Tim

GER
Regenbogenland23:157:02+9:20
3648
BAUM, Florian

GER
erst laufen dann saufen24:397:28+10:44
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1214
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behindertensportverein Celle17:465:23---
2356
NELKENBRECHER, Maxi

GER
Berlin19:486:00+2:02
3561
WIENSTROER, Marie-Charlotte

GER
Sassenburg22:476:54+5:01
4555
WENNHOLD, Lorena

GER
NotFastJustFurious24:367:27+6:50
5389
PREY, Kristina

GER
Berlin25:007:34+7:14
679
BRAND, Nicole

GER
Pattensen25:107:37+7:24
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
115
KRANICH, Franziska

GER
EGZ Triathlon Görlitz / Gr Falken15:534:48---
2603
RIEDIGER, Anja

GER
Team Lotti18:385:38+2:45
3115
DROSTE, Kathrin

GER
Drübeck18:425:40+2:49
3100
DICKEHUT, Nancy

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:425:40+2:49
5430
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, Nadja

GER
Kassel19:245:52+3:31
6170
GLODEK, Viola

GER
Berlin21:276:30+5:34
7596
PAREDES, Melanie

GER
Artiva22:106:43+6:17
8529
VOLKWEIN-MOGEL, Jelena

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen22:446:53+6:51
9399
RECK, Michaela

GER
Artiva23:137:02+7:20
1072
BOROWIAK, Christina

GER
23:157:02+7:22
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1444
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
sv teutonia sorsum15:574:49---
2259
KLIMPKE, Susan

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun18:275:35+2:30
3404
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel19:115:48+3:14
4302
LENHARD, Astrid

GER
Hannover19:455:59+3:48
5278
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar20:026:04+4:05
6322
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun Runners Benneckenstein20:166:08+4:19
7174
GRESCH, Stephanie

GER
Aschersleben20:496:18+4:52
8369
OTTE, Ramona

GER
Tanzsportclub Rieder /Läufer mit Herz22:446:53+6:47
9634
ELEZOVIC, Tanja

GER
Laufclub Blueliner23:016:58+7:04
10172
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Bad Zwischenahn24:387:27+8:41
11272
KOSTADINOV, Madeleine

GER
Wernigerode25:047:35+9:07
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1177
GRIMM, Sandra

GER
SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn16:305:00---
259
BERKATH, Petra

GER
TV Jahn Walsrode19:095:48+2:39
3182
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
Rot-Weiß Abbenrode19:155:50+2:45
484
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
19:305:54+3:00
5519
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein20:006:03+3:30
5136
EYERMANN, Heike

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:006:03+3:30
7483
SIMONIS, Svetlana

GER
Ekosem-Agrar20:116:06+3:41
890
BUDDE, Andrea

GER
Weste20:486:18+4:18
9292
KUSE, Nicole

GER
TuS Xanten21:036:22+4:33
10406
RENZIEHAUSEN, Denise

GER
pingpank running21:326:31+5:02
11376
PÉREZ, María José

ESP
Bremen21:476:36+5:17
11148
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe21:476:36+5:17
13109
DONATH, Claudia

GER
SV 1916 Beuna22:196:45+5:49
1462
BETHKE, Silke

GER
Cityrunner Berlin22:346:50+6:04
15450
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg22:576:57+6:27
16321
MAHATO, Anne-Dorthe

DEN
23:016:58+6:31
17362
NIEHOFF, Tanja

GER
Pingpank Running23:097:00+6:39
181199
KLOPF, Dorit

GER
23:517:13+7:21
1987
BUCHMEIER, Anja

GER
LLG Springe23:547:14+7:24
20134
ESSER, Claudia

GER
Salzkotten24:237:23+7:53
2198
CORDES, Christel

GER
LLG Springe24:347:26+8:04
2155
BEHRENS MATHIESEN, Charlotte

DEN
Kolding24:347:26+8:04
23492
STANISLAUS, Nicole

GER
Eckernförde24:457:30+8:15
24530
VON HEINE, Denise

GER
Hamburg28:028:29+11:32
25614
DUEMMLER, Katrin

SUI
NIXtunkannJEDER28:088:31+11:38
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1436
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte19:255:53---
2240
KASCHOREK, Maike

GER
Pingpank Running19:586:03+0:33
3286
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
Trail-Runners Oberharz20:086:06+0:43
4608
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania20:186:09+0:53
5350
MOTA, Kathrin

GER
Spunksport Thale20:466:17+1:21
637
ANDREÉ, Angela

GER
TSV Lelm21:326:31+2:07
7546
WARNKE, Patricia

GER
21:456:35+2:20
8506
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe22:096:42+2:44
9438
SCHERZ, Yvonne

GER
22:136:43+2:48
10583
ZYLKA, Kerstin

GER
Blankenfelde22:146:44+2:49
11598
SCHOLZ, Annerose

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben22:176:45+2:52
12266
KNOCHE, Conny

GER
SV 1916 Beuna22:206:46+2:55
13601
REICH, Elke

GER
22:326:49+3:07
14620
WEBER, Ute

GER
22:386:51+3:13
15108
DOMINÉ, Ute

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg22:576:57+3:32
1695
CASPERSEN, Lene

DEN
23:026:58+3:37
17205
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
SG Willmersdorf SKALAWARA23:377:09+4:12
18569
WITT, Michaela

GER
Team Teichteufel24:257:23+5:00
19236
KAHR, Helle

DEN
Kolding24:337:26+5:08
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1268
KOEPE, Ulrike

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer17:465:23---
2237
KALINKE, Aenne

GER
katzenfans19:315:54+1:45
3422
RUDEL-ALBER, Elke

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen20:196:09+2:33
4138
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:126:25+3:26
5571
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser21:156:26+3:29
6560
WIENSTROER, Antje

GER
Bokensdorf22:316:49+4:45
7346
MORGENSTERN, Heidemarie

GER
23:087:00+5:22
811
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Ski-Klub Wernigerode23:167:03+5:30
9485
SOYK, Dagmar

GER
Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck24:327:26+6:46
10229
JOERGENSEN, Susanne Ravn

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub24:467:30+7:00
11141
FISCHER, Ines

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen28:518:44+11:05
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1397
RASMUSSEN, Anne Marie Molter

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub20:496:18---
2502
STROH, Viola

GER
Erfurt Nord Gymnastik22:126:43+1:23
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1123
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
DAV Wernigerode21:016:22---
2310
LOCH, Angelika

GER
SV 1916 Beuna21:156:26+0:14
3619
MEINBERG, Anke

GER
MTV Wolfenbüttel23:087:00+2:07
4431
SCHÄFERS, Anette

GER
Lauftreff Wewer23:487:12+2:47
5161
GEISLER, Gabriele Johanna

GER
Weserpeser28:018:29+7:00
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1421
ROTHKEGEL, Ilona

GER
Erfurt22:176:45---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1503
STUDTMANN, Martha

GER
LG Hanstedt/ Wriedel/ Suderburg15:484:47---
2551
WEICK, Anja

GER
FH Runners Berlin19:045:46+3:16
367
BOCKERMANN, Pia

GER
TriAs Hildesheim19:105:48+3:22
4257
KLEINER, Carlotta

GER
Pingpank Running19:596:03+4:11
5137
FAUSTMANN, Lisa

GER
Hamburg20:106:06+4:22
6368
NURNUS, Tina

GER
Hannover21:056:23+5:17
7247
KIEHL, Martha

GER
Magdeburg21:176:26+5:29
8330
MAYER, Anna-Lena

GER
21:236:28+5:35
9323
MAREK, Katarzyna

POL
Hannover21:526:37+6:04
10602
REICH, Nadin

GER
Burg22:076:42+6:19
1199
DAMRAU, Kim

GER
Sabow23:347:08+7:46
1256
BEIE, Kim Teresa

GER
SV-Kyffhäuser23:387:09+7:50
13303
LETFORD, Nicole

GER
NotFastJustFurious24:367:27+8:48
14163
GEMM, Sarah

GER
24:417:28+8:53

2. posms: Schlüsie (3.10 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1152
FRÄSDORF, Michel

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde e.V.15:555:08---
226
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:055:11+0:10
3517
TIMM, Samuel

GER
TG triZack Rostock17:505:45+1:55
4295
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Erfurt18:496:04+2:54
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1491
STAGGE, Fabian

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:084:33---
2324
MARGGRAF, Ole

GER
14:204:37+0:12
3146
FLEISCHER, Felix

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:224:38+0:14
4101
DIETRICH, Enrico

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode14:434:44+0:35
5563
WIESSNER, Enrico

GER
FH Runners Berlin15:214:57+1:13
6462
SCHULKE, Dirk

GER
Sport Barz Halberstadt15:385:02+1:30
7557
WESSE, Tony

GER
Laufgruppe Dresden16:145:14+2:06
834
ALBRECHT, Lars

GER
Leipzig16:525:26+2:44
9479
SIEBERT, Oleg

GER
Turbine Halle e. V.16:535:26+2:45
10131
ERNST, Christian

GER
Liebes Lauftagebuch16:545:27+2:46
11336
MERKEL, Alexander

GER
Bernau bei Berlin17:065:30+2:58
12149
FRANKE, Norbert

GER
Magdeburg17:135:33+3:05
13371
OTTO, Stefan

GER
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung17:195:35+3:11
14158
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Abteilung Triathlon17:275:37+3:19
15340
METZNER, Marco

GER
LG Istrup-Großenmarpe17:415:42+3:33
16538
WAGNER, Philipp

GER
Langstrecke Arnstadt17:525:45+3:44
171197
SCHARUN, Markus

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg18:035:49+3:55
18186
HAMMERICK, Kim

DEN
18:245:56+4:16
19343
MICHAELIS, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:345:59+4:26
20638
WINKLER, Maximilian

GER
18:516:04+4:43
2196
CELKIS, Robertas

LIT
Bremen19:116:11+5:03
22584
ALIG, Stefan

GER
stefan.alig@gmx.de19:186:13+5:10
23256
KLEIN, Patrick

GER
Hannover Runners19:456:22+5:37
24639
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg20:016:27+5:53
25457
SCHÖNFELD, Stefan

GER
Berlin20:066:29+5:58
26230
JOHN, Christopher

GER
für die Familie!20:286:36+6:20
2743
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser20:376:39+6:29
27114
DREßLER, Christian

GER
Halle20:376:39+6:29
29540
WAGNER, Steven

GER
NRT Protective20:456:41+6:37
30307
LIEB, Lukas

GER
21:016:46+6:53
31532
VON ZABIENSKY, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt am Main21:056:48+6:57
32220
IONESCU, Lucian

GER
Berlin21:086:49+7:00
3269
BÖHM, Alexander

GER
Münster21:086:49+7:00
34364
NIKODEM, Florian

GER
Peine21:266:54+7:18
35314
LÜCK, Christian

GER
Magdeburg21:286:55+7:20
36175
GRIESE, Alexander

GER
Delbrück21:416:59+7:33
37213
HOLLMANN, Patrick

GER
Wilhelmshaven21:537:03+7:45
3838
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn22:047:07+7:56
39282
KRÖGER, Hannes

GER
NotFastJustFurious22:137:09+8:05
40179
GROSS, Gene

GER
PARI Run Air22:527:22+8:44
41607
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.22:577:24+8:49
42424
SAALFELD, David

GER
Magdeburg23:027:25+8:54
43361
NIEBUHR, Johannes

GER
Socius24:548:01+10:46
44471
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale25:078:06+10:59
4539
AREFIEV, Oleksandr

UKR
DAV Braunschweig25:108:07+11:02
46543
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
Stiftung Wadentest26:358:34+12:27
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1622
RINKE, Steven

GER
FSG Drübeck15:044:51---
2212
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:064:52+0:02
332
ABEL, Sebastian

GER
Kassel15:144:54+0:10
4335
MEIßNER, Sebastian

GER
Handballverein Wernigerode15:164:55+0:12
5194
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:294:59+0:25
6576
ZEDLER, Robert

GER
Wunsiedel16:075:11+1:03
7464
SCHULZ, Johannes

GER
Flinke Füchschen16:315:19+1:27
8541
WALDHAUS, Uwe

GER
SV Werder Bremen16:325:20+1:28
9637
SDRENKA, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.17:115:32+2:07
10241
KASTENHOFER, Jan

GER
Potsdamer Laufclub17:265:37+2:22
11184
HAHNE, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein17:325:39+2:28
1294
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode17:375:40+2:33
13311
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf17:385:41+2:34
14265
KNEISE, Wolfram

GER
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt17:525:45+2:48
15193
HATTWICH, Stephan

GER
Beierstedt17:535:46+2:49
16439
SCHEUNER, Reiner

GER
TSV Lelm17:565:47+2:52
17429
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf17:585:47+2:54
18270
KOLAN, Martin

GER
LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel18:426:01+3:38
19338
MERSMANN, Tobias

GER
TKH18:476:03+3:43
20132
ERNST, Marco

GER
Schwaförden19:006:07+3:56
21488
SPANNAUS, Paul

GER
TH Ingolstadt19:026:08+3:58
22518
TRIEBE, Christian

GER
Tappenbeck19:126:11+4:08
23328
MATTHES, Tino

GER
Göttingen19:176:13+4:13
24454
SCHNEIDER, Markus

GER
Halle (Saale)19:246:15+4:20
25495
STEIMECKER, Marko

GER
K+S Laufgruppe19:406:20+4:36
25319
MACHLITT, Patrick

GER
1. Mühlhäuser BC19:406:20+4:36
27173
GREINER, Mario

GER
N3 Sportverein e.V.19:416:20+4:37
28524
UNBEHAUN, Martin

GER
Wernigerode19:446:21+4:40
29373
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
Berlin19:536:24+4:49
30297
LANGER, Matthias

GER
Dingelstedt19:556:25+4:51
3142
BAARS, Nico

GER
SC Langenhagen20:016:27+4:57
3253
BECKER, Stefan

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte20:066:29+5:02
33520
TRYLLER, Marcel

GER
CRAZY RUNNERS HALBERSTADT20:206:33+5:16
3465
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Dernau20:226:34+5:18
35139
FIERKE, Iven

GER
BSG Tonfunk20:366:38+5:32
3673
GLODEK, Ronny

GER
Magdeburg20:396:39+5:35
36409
RICHTER, Michael

GER
Pingpank Running20:396:39+5:35
38586
EUE, Marcel

GER
EAS Blankenburg21:006:46+5:56
39456
SCHOLZE, Holger

GER
Niederndodeleben21:236:53+6:19
40178
GRÖSCHE, Christian

GER
Braunschweig21:266:54+6:22
40359
NEUMANN, Konrad

GER
LG Landeskrone Görlitz21:266:54+6:22
42465
SCHÜNEMANN, Patrick

GER
Stapelburg22:017:06+6:57
4341
ARNDT, Christopher

GER
TSV Lelm22:087:08+7:04
43219
INDELICATO, Kevin

GER
Vechelde22:087:08+7:04
45309
LIß, Sebastian

GER
Bahrdorf22:137:09+7:09
46164
GENRICH, Florian

GER
Dasseler SC22:597:24+7:55
47537
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim23:077:27+8:03
48224
JAKUBOWSKI, Carsten

GER
Hannöversche Hotzenplötze23:107:28+8:06
49360
NEUMANN, Steffen

GER
WSG Reform Magdeburg23:147:29+8:10
49606
SCHWINDT, Robert

GER
Göttingen23:147:29+8:10
51613
JAHN, Dieter

SUI
NIXtunkannJeder23:527:41+8:48
52459
SCHRADER, Roland

GER
Delligsen24:017:44+8:57
53595
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Artiva24:287:53+9:24
54523
UJVARI, Daniel

GER
Wernigerode25:388:16+10:34
55489
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover26:218:30+11:17
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
12
BECH, Peter

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:384:23---
23
MEINS, Jesper

DEN
Dänische Natinaolmannschaft14:154:35+0:37
3351
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig16:005:09+2:22
4441
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Bad Rappenau16:075:11+2:29
5435
SCHAPER, Hendrik

GER
Hannover Runners16:165:14+2:38
693
CABAK, Guido

GER
Harzer Teufel16:215:16+2:43
7580
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen16:365:21+2:58
871
BÖMEKE, Alexander

GER
Duderstadt16:535:26+3:15
9185
HAHNE, Patrick

GER
Hannover17:215:35+3:43
10197
HEINZ, Martin

GER
wir müßen aufhören weniger zu Laufen17:245:36+3:46
10570
WITTIG, Daniel

GER
TV Dessau 9217:245:36+3:46
12582
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

GER
RADWERK RACING Wernigerode17:265:37+3:48
13516
THOMAS, Daniel

GER
Quedlinburg OT/ Bad Suderode17:285:38+3:50
14211
HOFFMANN, Andreas

GER
Allianz Hauptvertretung Daniel Held17:475:44+4:09
15426
SCHACHT, Frank

GER
Möser17:585:47+4:20
1647
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:035:49+4:25
17604
RIEDIGER, Steffen

GER
Team Lotti18:055:49+4:27
18395
RABE, Norman

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte18:065:50+4:28
19411
RÖDER, Fabian

GER
RADWERK RACING Wernigerode18:105:51+4:32
20382
POHL, Marian

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER18:155:53+4:37
20403
REINHARD, Sebastian

GER
TSV Hirschau18:155:53+4:37
22627
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz18:366:00+4:58
23210
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Bernburg18:386:00+5:00
24623
HALBEDEL, Sven

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg18:426:01+5:04
25169
GIERSCH, Christian

GER
Bremen18:596:07+5:21
25597
RUCKDÄSCHEL, Holger

GER
TuS St. Martin18:596:07+5:21
27306
LIEB, Alexander

GER
DAV Sektion Halle/Saale19:036:08+5:25
28104
DIGNAS, Christian

GER
TriCologne19:116:11+5:33
29396
RADOM, Marek

GER
Schöningen19:166:12+5:38
30181
GUHRA, Michael

GER
Werther/Westf.19:306:17+5:52
31221
JACOB, Bastian

GER
Melsungen19:426:21+6:04
32400
REHBOCK, Volker

GER
Bad Nenndorf19:496:23+6:11
32233
JUNG, Daniel

GER
Krummwisch19:496:23+6:11
34452
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
Ballenstedt19:516:24+6:13
35507
SZIDAT, Marten

GER
SV Werder Bremen19:536:24+6:15
36153
FRIEBE, Torsten

GER
Team Oberhavel19:566:25+6:18
37392
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 199020:036:28+6:25
38522
TYLSKE, Sascha

GER
20:106:30+6:32
387
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team20:106:30+6:32
40222
JAGUSCH, David

GER
Rübeland20:126:30+6:34
41558
AISCH, Matthias

GER
Hannover20:146:31+6:36
4240
ARENDT, Marcel

GER
Halberstadt20:196:33+6:41
43577
ZEDLER, Sandy

GER
Halle/S.20:236:34+6:45
44545
WARNKE, Björn

GER
Sport-Club-Itzehoe20:246:34+6:46
45391
PRYGODDA, Sven

GER
SV Schauen20:516:43+7:13
4689
BÜCHNER, Matthias

GER
20:586:45+7:20
47255
KLEIN, Hendrik

GER
Rostocker Kanu Club21:056:48+7:27
48544
WALLEWEIN, Oliver

GER
Hildesheim21:136:50+7:35
4970
BOLDT, Mathias

GER
Hamburg21:146:50+7:36
50242
KEGEL, Rene

GER
Herzebrock-Clarholz21:276:55+7:49
51183
HAGELUEKEN, Joern

GER
SV Blau Weiss Voerden21:306:56+7:52
52433
SCHAPER, Christian

GER
Dänischenhagen21:366:58+7:58
5336
AMESBAUER, Magnus

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel21:457:00+8:07
54385
PRANZ, Dominik

GER
Hemmingen21:477:01+8:09
55126
EINAX, Christian

GER
lsv thierschneck21:567:04+8:18
56171
GOLNIK, Markus

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz22:087:08+8:30
5764
BIEMER, Gregor

GER
Lc duisburg22:107:09+8:32
58481
SIMON, Michael

GER
Trailrunning Bergwitz22:187:11+8:40
59142
FISCHER, Steffen

GER
LSG80Schmückeläufer23:027:25+9:24
60245
KEMPER, Roman

GER
Flachland Berglöwen23:047:26+9:26
611192
WAGLER, Telmo

GER
Hannover Runners23:057:26+9:27
62225
JANSSEN, Stefan

GER
Hannover23:117:28+9:33
63469
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover23:127:29+9:34
641200
WIEDIG, Michael

GER
Aschersleben23:527:41+10:14
65556
WERNICKE, Nico

GER
OSC Potsdam Wasserball23:537:42+10:15
66337
MERKER, Christian

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht25:088:06+11:30
67226
JANUSCHKEWITZ, Stephan

GER
Bremen25:528:20+12:14
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
127
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:534:48---
274
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC15:425:03+0:49
392
BUTZLAFF, Martin

GER
Harzer Teufel15:495:06+0:56
4294
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:045:10+1:11
5344
MICHEL, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode16:505:25+1:57
6106
DIXEN, Marcel

GER
Wernigerode17:075:31+2:14
7377
PIEC, Marco

GER
Tangermünder LV 9417:195:35+2:26
8575
WÜNSCHIERS, Röbbe

GER
Quedlinburg17:385:41+2:45
9418
ROSENBAUM, Stefan

GER
Braunschweig17:415:42+2:48
10585
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau17:495:44+2:56
11591
HIRSCH, Matthias

GER
RADWERK RACING Wernigerode17:575:47+3:04
1291
BUHL, Olaf

GER
Einbeck18:125:52+3:19
13600
ZEIGERMANN, Falko

GER
Stecklenberg18:366:00+3:43
14592
JOST, Steffen

GER
Uli Riebles Bussardzucht e. V.18:546:05+4:01
15341
MEY, Björn

GER
Werratal Runners18:576:06+4:04
16372
OTTO, Tobias

GER
Sorsum19:036:08+4:10
1722
HARTMANN, Stephan

SUI
Suhr19:106:10+4:17
18290
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin19:136:11+4:20
19498
STEPHAN, Thomas

GER
Quedlinburg19:166:12+4:23
20243
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain19:226:14+4:29
21228
JOCKUSCH, Arne

GER
Hildesheim19:236:15+4:30
22345
MIELENHAUSEN, Jan

GER
ASFM Göttingen19:276:16+4:34
2375
BÖTNAGEL, Ralf

AFG
Deutschland19:406:20+4:47
24497
STENGEL, Torsten

GER
19:446:21+4:51
25472
SEEGER, Sven

GER
Hannover Runners19:456:22+4:52
26258
KLEVER, Tobias

GER
Upper decker party popper19:516:24+4:58
27408
RICHTER, Andre

GER
SV Pfeffersport19:596:26+5:06
28180
GROTE, Stephan

GER
TuS Xanten20:056:28+5:12
2931
ABE, Steffen

GER
Mainz20:096:29+5:16
29618
WEBER, Marian

GER
Bad Harzburg20:096:29+5:16
31353
MUSCHARSKI, Torsten

GER
Hannover20:136:31+5:20
3278
BRAEMER, Lars

GER
TV Jahn Walsrode20:156:31+5:22
3333
AEUGLE, André

GER
HDI Global20:176:32+5:24
34631
BERGER, Stephan

GER
Lc Nanyuma20:216:33+5:28
35565
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC20:406:40+5:47
36121
ECKE, Andreas

GER
Halle20:466:41+5:53
37427
SCHADE, Andreas

GER
NSV-Boxen20:476:42+5:54
38589
HÄNDEL, Thomas

GER
Jena20:536:44+6:00
39511
TESKE, Matthias

GER
Team Fritz20:596:46+6:06
40599
SYRING, Marco

GER
LLG Springe21:036:47+6:10
41393
PUTENSEN, Stephan

GER
Hamburg21:156:51+6:22
421196
HOLZ, Marcus

GER
21:246:54+6:31
43521
TURK, Michael

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode21:256:54+6:32
44470
SCHWUCHOW, Dirk

GER
DLRG Hennickendorf21:276:55+6:34
45176
GRIMM, Andreas

GER
SV Kloster21:366:58+6:43
45535
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen21:366:58+6:43
45326
MARSKE, Oliver

GER
LG Los Amigos21:366:58+6:43
48612
KAMPHOFF, Dirk

GER
TC Merseburg21:386:58+6:45
49388
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen21:396:59+6:46
50207
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth21:457:00+6:52
5197
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh21:477:01+6:54
5212
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC Blueliner21:557:04+7:02
53249
KIRCHMANN, Fabian

GER
22:077:08+7:14
54611
BETHE, Andreas

GER
22:257:13+7:32
5549
BAUMANN, Michael

GER
Tri Familia22:277:14+7:34
56293
KUSE, Oliver

GER
TuS Xanten22:557:23+8:02
57296
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt22:587:24+8:05
58447
SCHMIDT, Carsten

GER
Reppenstedt23:117:28+8:18
59370
OTTO, Karsten

GER
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld Abt. Ski&Berg23:127:29+8:19
60466
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin23:167:30+8:23
61587
FRISCH, Kay

GER
Bärfelser Säcke23:557:42+9:02
6263
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein24:017:44+9:08
63264
KLUGHARDT, Markus

GER
Windmühle Exter E.V.24:107:47+9:17
64120
EBERT-HERZOG, Frank

GER
25:348:14+10:41
65280
KRETZSCHMAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig26:088:25+11:15
66572
WOLFF, Gerhard

GER
Ronnenberg27:028:43+12:09
67568
WITT, Maik

GER
Team Teichteufel27:308:52+12:37
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
11
RASMUSSEN, Søren

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft15:284:59---
2218
HUPE, Matthias

GER
Lauffreunde Eichsfeld15:475:05+0:19
383
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
Berlin16:345:20+1:06
4116
DRUBE, Ralf

GER
Marathon Stützpunkt Staufenberg16:595:28+1:31
5446
SCHMELZER, André

GER
Zierow17:035:30+1:35
6329
MATZK, Holger

GER
Einbeck17:045:30+1:36
7135
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder17:255:37+1:57
8354
MUTH, Oliver

GER
DjK Westen Berlin17:325:39+2:04
981
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg17:445:43+2:16
9609
GIEL, Hans-Peter

GER
Nietlebener Heideschnucken17:445:43+2:16
11199
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Leipzig17:525:45+2:24
12632
RÖSCH, Eick

GER
17:575:47+2:29
13285
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer18:125:52+2:44
14150
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:155:53+2:47
15117
DÜRR, Andreas

GER
Ekosem-Agrar18:205:54+2:52
15442
SCHLEICH, Joachim

GER
Ekosem-Agrar18:205:54+2:52
1729
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Roadrunnerteam18:215:55+2:53
18542
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC18:235:55+2:55
18235
JURKUTAT, Frank

GER
Dasseler SC18:235:55+2:55
20564
WILHARM, Gottfried

GER
Sylvester-Freunde18:245:56+2:56
21209
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg18:376:00+3:09
22428
SCHADE-BÜNSOW, Volker

GER
Hildesheim18:476:03+3:19
23206
HETEBRÜGGE, Jan

GER
Maschseelauftreff18:536:05+3:25
24334
MEIßNER, Jens

GER
Naunhof19:006:07+3:32
25407
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt19:026:08+3:34
26549
WEBER, Uwe

GER
Eisleben19:116:11+3:43
27621
SCHIMPF, HEIKO

GER
19:136:11+3:45
28127
EITNER, Harald

GER
Weddingen19:186:13+3:50
29384
POSPISCHIL, Lars

GER
TC FIKO Rostock19:276:16+3:59
30579
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners19:306:17+4:02
31190
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Road Runners Holtensen19:316:17+4:03
32512
TESKE, Peter

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer19:416:20+4:13
33202
HERBERG, Kay

GER
HANNOVER19:526:24+4:24
34231
JOPPE, Holger

GER
TSV Hilwartshausen19:536:24+4:25
35261
KLOHR, Thomas

GER
Hannover 9619:596:26+4:31
35633
JERCHEL, Andreas

GER
Marathon Team Seinstedt19:596:26+4:31
37217
HÜMPEL, Stefan

GER
Rethen20:066:29+4:38
384
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck20:226:34+4:54
39416
ROLAPPE, Rüdiger

GER
20:266:35+4:58
40476
SELZNER, Mike

GER
Wolfsburg20:326:37+5:04
415
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg20:416:40+5:13
42251
KIßNER, Andreas

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:516:43+5:23
4318
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:566:45+5:28
44154
FRIES, Jürgen

GER
Hannover20:586:45+5:30
44412
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team20:586:45+5:30
4466
BLÄSI, Wolfgang

GER
Ekosem-Agrar20:586:45+5:30
47192
HARTMANN, Thomas

GER
LG Tanne Harz21:006:46+5:32
48581
ZIEM, Thomas

GER
Schönebeck21:036:47+5:35
4958
BENECKE, Ralf

GER
Panketal21:086:49+5:40
50559
WICHURA, Bodo

GER
Kloster Lehnin21:116:49+5:43
51155
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe21:176:51+5:49
52473
SEELIGER, Jan

GER
Seeliger Brockenläufer21:256:54+5:57
53494
STEGLICH, Dirk

GER
DLRG Hennickendorf21:276:55+5:59
54387
PREIßLER, Olaf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode21:326:56+6:04
55590
HARTUNG, Frank

GER
Leipzig21:336:57+6:05
56443
SCHLEICHER, Mario

GER
Team Schleicher21:366:58+6:08
5785
BRUEGGEMANN, Dirk

GER
Bad Essen22:047:07+6:36
58147
FOBE, René

GER
LG Landeskrone Görlitz22:367:17+7:08
5950
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV22:477:20+7:19
60525
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel22:507:21+7:22
61102
DIETRICH, Frank

GER
TÜV NORD23:477:40+8:19
62533
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun24:037:45+8:35
63415
ROITH, Jürgen

GER
ATSV Kallmünz24:347:55+9:06
6446
BARTENSCHLAGER, Marko

GER
Hamburg25:128:07+9:44
65333
MEIßNER, Frank-Ingo

GER
Bastorf25:178:09+9:49
66342
MEYER, Stefan

GER
Soltau25:328:14+10:04
67629
LAUBE, Stefan

GER
25:478:19+10:19
68458
SCHRADER, Frank

GER
LLG Springe26:158:28+10:47
69508
TAUTENHAHN, Thomas

GER
Bremen26:188:29+10:50
70405
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen26:208:29+10:52
71273
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy26:288:32+11:00
72189
HANSEN, Martin

DEN
Move2life27:118:46+11:43
73425
SANDTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Güsten27:208:49+11:52
74284
KROKOTSCH, Werner

GER
Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck27:258:50+11:57
75201
HELLWIG, Günter

GER
Marschacht28:219:08+12:53
768
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin28:419:15+13:13
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1348
MORGENSTERN, Udo

GER
DAV Zittau16:375:21---
2449
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Leipzig17:575:47+1:20
3349
MORITZ, Ernst Günther

GER
Hannover Athletics18:035:49+1:26
424
BITTNER, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:045:49+1:27
5195
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
SC Lüchow18:065:50+1:29
620
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben18:115:51+1:34
7478
SICHAU, Heiko

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen18:145:52+1:37
8352
MÜLLER, Josef

GER
TUS-Hembsen18:245:56+1:47
9455
SCHOLZ, Detlef

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht18:546:05+2:17
1044
BACKES, Ralph

GER
Tv-Dortmund-Mengede19:006:07+2:23
11118
DÜRR, Stefan

GER
Ekosem-Agrar19:116:11+2:34
11635
STÖWESAND, Frank

GER
LT Isenhagener Land19:116:11+2:34
13279
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER19:266:16+2:49
14366
NOLTE, Dietmar

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer19:296:17+2:52
15594
MATALLA, Gerd

GER
SV 1916 Beuna19:326:18+2:55
166
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland19:346:18+2:57
16514
THIEM, Steffen

GER
Berlin19:346:18+2:57
18299
LAUFF, Oliver

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen19:516:24+3:14
19437
SCHERZ, Uwe

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst19:526:24+3:15
20281
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9019:586:26+3:21
21381
POERSCHKE, Ralf

GER
MSV-Halberstadt19:596:26+3:22
21156
FUCHS, Karsten

GER
19:596:26+3:22
23124
EHRENBERG, Jörg

GER
SV Kyffhäuser20:176:32+3:40
2419
KEULE, Jens

GER
Ski Klub Wernigerode20:196:33+3:42
25490
SPRENGER, Uwe

GER
Dessau-Roßlau20:296:36+3:52
2630
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode20:346:38+3:57
27315
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter20:356:38+3:58
28615
UCKO, Manfred

GER
20:386:39+4:01
29119
EBELING, Matthias

GER
POST-SV Holzminden20:406:40+4:03
30440
SCHILLING, Karl

GER
VfB 26 Beberstedt20:486:42+4:11
31191
HARTKOPF, Ingo

GER
Die Hartköpfe20:586:45+4:21
32617
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
21:056:48+4:28
33432
SCHÄLICKE, Udo

GER
Seddiner See21:086:49+4:31
34379
PIRWAYSSIAN, Masoud

IRI
Intro Braunschweig21:096:49+4:32
35624
PENTZ, Andreas

GER
Potsdamer Laufclub21:376:58+5:00
36223
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER21:416:59+5:04
37474
SEERAU, Roland

GER
TuS Xanten21:487:01+5:11
38513
THATER, Ralf

GER
LSF Oldenburg21:517:02+5:14
39574
WOLTERS, Hans-Hermann

GER
Padlooper Völlenerfehn21:527:03+5:15
40313
LOUDA, Rainer

GER
Badeborn22:047:07+5:27
41162
GEMM, Karsten

GER
Hann. Münden22:187:11+5:41
42423
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
Aktion Löwenmama22:217:12+5:44
431198
DR HAFNER, Oliver

GER
VfL Bückeburg22:377:17+6:00
4413
WIESE, Matthias

GER
Wildau bei Königs Wusterhausen22:547:23+6:17
4516
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:067:27+6:29
45288
KUKRAL, Martin

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen23:067:27+6:29
47509
TEGTOW, Dirk

GER
Düren23:107:28+6:33
48200
MÖLLER, Udo

GER
Spiridon Laufmagazin23:137:29+6:36
491194
LEINS, Martin

GER
-----23:437:39+7:06
5088
BUCHMEIER, Dirk

GER
LLG Springe24:157:49+7:38
5154
BEETH, Torsten

GER
Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck24:518:00+8:14
5280
BRANDHORST, Axel

GER
Knights of Kolben25:348:14+8:57
53630
LAUBE, Frank-Peter

GER
25:478:19+9:10
54358
NEUBERGER, Thomas

GER
Ilsede26:208:29+9:43
5557
BEIE, Rainer

GER
SV-Kyffhäuser26:218:30+9:44
56510
TESKE, Joachim

GER
HSV Leichtathletik27:288:51+10:51
57593
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen28:389:14+12:01
58461
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
Racebooker LT Höpkens Ruh28:439:15+12:06
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1144
FLAMMIGER, Lutz

GER
Running Team Süßmann/Zittau18:295:57---
2445
SCHMALSTIEG, Lutz

GER
TG Kitzingen18:325:58+0:03
3196
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Versicherungen Hannover18:566:06+0:27
421
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:026:08+0:33
5515
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt19:106:10+0:41
6501
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV19:176:13+0:48
7463
SCHULTZ-LINTL, Martin

GER
Ferdinand-Braun-Schule Fulda19:306:17+1:01
8566
WINKLER, Jürgen

GER
Einbeck19:416:20+1:12
976
BRAATZ, Hartmut

GER
DjK Westen Berln19:426:21+1:13
1045
BALZER, Frank

GER
SV Einheit Grimma19:516:24+1:22
11493
STARY, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER19:566:25+1:27
12625
ROX, Andreas

GER
19:596:26+1:30
13145
FLEIG, Hans Eugen

GER
Harzer Teufel20:046:28+1:35
14274
KRAKOW, Manfred

GER
SG Enthe e.V.20:116:30+1:42
159
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln20:186:32+1:49
16420
ROTH, Klaus

GER
Holle20:476:42+2:18
1777
BRACHMANN, Ronald

GER
Brockenlaufverein21:006:46+2:31
18398
RATHKE, Klaus

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER21:036:47+2:34
19374
PARDEIKE, Wolfgang

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:146:50+2:45
2028
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein21:567:04+3:27
21332
MEISEL, Ralph

GER
Domsühl22:187:11+3:49
22239
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf22:277:14+3:58
23588
GILLE, Wiegbert

GER
Hüpstedt22:327:16+4:03
2414
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion/Klub100 DEN22:387:18+4:09
25573
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf22:577:24+4:28
26451
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Ilsenburg23:027:25+4:33
27367
NOLTEKUHLMANN, Uwe

GER
TV Lemgo23:067:27+4:37
28129
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland23:297:34+5:00
2910
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel23:337:35+5:04
30128
ENGLERT, Peter

GER
Worbis23:347:36+5:05
31252
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt23:507:41+5:21
32165
GERHARDT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Berlin24:598:03+6:30
33234
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein25:008:03+6:31
34636
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner25:168:09+6:47
35140
FINKENSIEP, Dirk

GER
LT Ümminger See25:268:12+6:57
3668
BÖCKLER, Ulrich

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer26:248:30+7:55
37547
WARNS, Hajo

GER
Wardenburg-Oberlethe27:088:45+8:39
38526
VEILIS, Robert

DEN
Kolding27:098:45+8:40
39487
SPANNAUS, Hans-Ullrich

GER
Halle28:219:08+9:52
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1254
KLEFFNER, Werner

GER
Lauftreff Wewer19:166:12---
2105
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:436:21+0:27
3499
STRIJKER, Jan

NED
Veluwelopers20:046:28+0:48
4244
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER21:326:56+2:16
5578
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen21:517:02+2:35
6325
MARKOWSKY, Günter

GER
Rumelner TV22:477:20+3:31
717
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
Team Kyffhäuser23:087:27+3:52
8413
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode23:307:34+4:14
9103
DIGMANN, Klaus

GER
Thale23:487:40+4:32
10246
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER24:027:45+4:46
1125
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Gernrode25:148:08+5:58
12363
NIELSEN, Frede Hovgaard

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub27:508:58+8:34
1351
BAYER, Gerhardt

GER
Wedel28:529:18+9:36
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1390
PRIETZ, Walther

GER
MTV Goslar22:457:20---
2616
SCHÖLL, Wolfgang

GER
24:477:59+2:02
3394
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode25:458:18+3:00
4548
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Hamburg28:369:13+5:51
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1528
VOGT, Hartmut

GER
T u S Neudorf-Platendorf23:277:33---
2227
JEPPESEN, Kurt

DEN
24:528:01+1:25
3486
SØRENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub27:418:55+4:14
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1166
GERLEI, Máté

HUN
CsömörSport14:534:48---
2347
MORGENSTERN, Stephan

GER
15:435:04+0:50
3496
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Waren15:575:08+1:04
4253
KLAWONN, Felix

GER
Hagen16:575:28+2:04
5552
WEICK, Erik

GER
FH Runners Berlin17:105:32+2:17
6151
FRANZE, Jonathan

GER
Run‘o‘holiker17:335:39+2:40
7238
KAMMLER, Kilian

GER
Run‘o‘holiker17:345:39+2:41
8159
GAEDE, Florian

GER
Ratekau17:475:44+2:54
9610
FEHSE, Dominic

GER
xxx17:505:45+2:57
10287
KUHFUß, Fabian

GER
Hildesheim18:255:56+3:32
11453
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg18:285:57+3:35
12626
WOLTMAN, Mckennon

USA
18:376:00+3:44
13383
POPPE, Christopher

GER
Berlin18:516:04+3:58
141210
BLUME, Jakob
 Halle18:576:06+4:04
15187
HAMPE, Tizian

GER
Deutschland18:596:07+4:06
16232
JUGEL, Maximilian

GER
Leipzig19:106:10+4:17
16168
GIERATHS, Tim

GER
Leipzig19:106:10+4:17
18143
FISCHER, Timo

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel19:136:11+4:20
19527
VOGEL, Sebastian

GER
Bad Grund19:236:15+4:30
20380
PITSCHEL, Thomas

GER
Groß Quenstedt19:456:22+4:52
21640
BRUNS, Johannes

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg19:596:26+5:06
22500
STRING, Fridolin

GER
Stader SV20:126:30+5:19
23111
DÖPPELHEUER, Nick

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:336:37+5:40
241195
LEHRE, Michael

GER
20:426:40+5:49
25283
KRÖGER, Mathis

GER
NotFastJustFurious20:446:41+5:51
26216
HORSTMANN, Marten

GER
Oldenburg21:056:48+6:12
27298
LANGNER, Nils

GER
Moringen21:106:49+6:17
28312
LOSSE, Patrick

GER
Halberstadt21:416:59+6:48
28204
HERZIG, David

GER
Berlin21:416:59+6:48
30480
SIMMERT, Robert

GER
Weimar21:497:02+6:56
3186
BUCHAS, Martin

GER
dog-sport-team21:527:03+6:59
32567
WINKLER, Nicolas

GER
Einbeck21:567:04+7:03
33468
SCHWEER, Bernhard

GER
Regenbogenland22:157:10+7:22
3335
ALEX, Tim

GER
Regenbogenland22:157:10+7:22
351193
MAIER, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.22:177:11+7:24
3648
BAUM, Florian

GER
erst laufen dann saufen28:079:04+13:14
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1214
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behindertensportverein Celle20:386:39---
2356
NELKENBRECHER, Maxi

GER
Berlin21:096:49+0:31
3561
WIENSTROER, Marie-Charlotte

GER
Sassenburg23:207:31+2:42
4389
PREY, Kristina

GER
Berlin26:188:29+5:40
579
BRAND, Nicole

GER
Pattensen27:018:42+6:23
6555
WENNHOLD, Lorena

GER
NotFastJustFurious28:509:18+8:12
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
115
KRANICH, Franziska

GER
EGZ Triathlon Görlitz / Gr Falken16:355:20---
2603
RIEDIGER, Anja

GER
Team Lotti20:366:38+4:01
3115
DROSTE, Kathrin

GER
Drübeck21:386:58+5:03
3100
DICKEHUT, Nancy

GER
Brockenlaufverein21:386:58+5:03
5170
GLODEK, Viola

GER
Berlin22:177:11+5:42
6430
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, Nadja

GER
Kassel22:437:19+6:08
7529
VOLKWEIN-MOGEL, Jelena

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen23:087:27+6:33
8596
PAREDES, Melanie

GER
Artiva24:287:53+7:53
9399
RECK, Michaela

GER
Artiva25:148:08+8:39
1072
BOROWIAK, Christina

GER
26:218:30+9:46
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1444
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
sv teutonia sorsum17:355:40---
2259
KLIMPKE, Susan

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun19:276:16+1:52
3302
LENHARD, Astrid

GER
Hannover21:176:51+3:42
4404
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non Stop Ultra Brakel21:336:57+3:58
5278
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar21:497:02+4:14
6322
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun Runners Benneckenstein23:037:26+5:28
7174
GRESCH, Stephanie

GER
Aschersleben23:157:30+5:40
8369
OTTE, Ramona

GER
Tanzsportclub Rieder /Läufer mit Herz25:448:18+8:09
9634
ELEZOVIC, Tanja

GER
Laufclub Blueliner26:028:23+8:27
10172
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Bad Zwischenahn26:408:36+9:05
11272
KOSTADINOV, Madeleine

GER
Wernigerode28:379:13+11:02
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1177
GRIMM, Sandra

GER
SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn18:115:51---
259
BERKATH, Petra

GER
TV Jahn Walsrode20:036:28+1:52
384
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
20:276:35+2:16
4182
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
Rot-Weiß Abbenrode20:506:43+2:39
5292
KUSE, Nicole

GER
TuS Xanten21:206:52+3:09
6136
EYERMANN, Heike

GER
Brockenlaufverein21:557:04+3:44
7519
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein21:597:05+3:48
8406
RENZIEHAUSEN, Denise

GER
pingpank running22:177:11+4:06
9483
SIMONIS, Svetlana

GER
Ekosem-Agrar22:337:16+4:22
1090
BUDDE, Andrea

GER
Weste22:487:21+4:37
11376
PÉREZ, María José

ESP
Bremen22:557:23+4:44
121199
KLOPF, Dorit

GER
23:537:42+5:42
13362
NIEHOFF, Tanja

GER
Pingpank Running23:547:42+5:43
14109
DONATH, Claudia

GER
SV 1916 Beuna23:587:43+5:47
1587
BUCHMEIER, Anja

GER
LLG Springe24:157:49+6:04
16148
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe24:327:54+6:21
1762
BETHKE, Silke

GER
Cityrunner Berlin25:428:17+7:31
18321
MAHATO, Anne-Dorthe

DEN
26:248:30+8:13
1998
CORDES, Christel

GER
LLG Springe26:288:32+8:17
20134
ESSER, Claudia

GER
Salzkotten26:378:35+8:26
21492
STANISLAUS, Nicole

GER
Eckernförde27:008:42+8:49
22450
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg27:068:44+8:55
2355
BEHRENS MATHIESEN, Charlotte

DEN
Kolding27:128:46+9:01
24614
DUEMMLER, Katrin

SUI
NIXtunkannJEDER28:539:19+10:42
25530
VON HEINE, Denise

GER
Hamburg30:129:44+12:01
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1608
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania20:416:40---
2240
KASCHOREK, Maike

GER
Pingpank Running21:547:03+1:13
337
ANDREÉ, Angela

GER
TSV Lelm22:097:08+1:28
4598
SCHOLZ, Annerose

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben22:267:14+1:45
5436
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte22:557:23+2:14
6286
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
Trail-Runners Oberharz23:307:34+2:49
7350
MOTA, Kathrin

GER
Spunksport Thale23:517:41+3:10
8620
WEBER, Ute

GER
23:537:42+3:12
9266
KNOCHE, Conny

GER
SV 1916 Beuna23:587:43+3:17
10583
ZYLKA, Kerstin

GER
Blankenfelde24:167:49+3:35
11205
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
SG Willmersdorf SKALAWARA25:358:15+4:54
12546
WARNKE, Patricia

GER
25:548:21+5:13
12438
SCHERZ, Yvonne

GER
25:548:21+5:13
14601
REICH, Elke

GER
26:028:23+5:21
1595
CASPERSEN, Lene

DEN
26:238:30+5:42
16108
DOMINÉ, Ute

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg27:058:44+6:24
17236
KAHR, Helle

DEN
Kolding27:078:44+6:26
18569
WITT, Michaela

GER
Team Teichteufel27:318:52+6:50
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1268
KOEPE, Ulrike

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer17:145:33---
2422
RUDEL-ALBER, Elke

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen21:066:48+3:52
3237
KALINKE, Aenne

GER
katzenfans22:397:18+5:25
4571
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:037:26+5:49
5560
WIENSTROER, Antje

GER
Bokensdorf23:367:36+6:22
6138
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt24:247:52+7:10
7346
MORGENSTERN, Heidemarie

GER
25:168:09+8:02
8485
SOYK, Dagmar

GER
Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck25:198:09+8:05
911
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Ski-Klub Wernigerode26:198:29+9:05
10229
JOERGENSEN, Susanne Ravn

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub28:199:08+11:05
11141
FISCHER, Ines

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen30:559:58+13:41
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1397
RASMUSSEN, Anne Marie Molter

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub23:087:27---
2502
STROH, Viola

GER
Erfurt Nord Gymnastik24:177:50+1:09
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1310
LOCH, Angelika

GER
SV 1916 Beuna23:117:28---
2619
MEINBERG, Anke

GER
MTV Wolfenbüttel24:167:49+1:05
3123
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
DAV Wernigerode24:257:52+1:14
4431
SCHÄFERS, Anette

GER
Lauftreff Wewer25:518:20+2:40
5161
GEISLER, Gabriele Johanna

GER
Weserpeser30:409:53+7:29
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1421
ROTHKEGEL, Ilona

GER
Erfurt25:358:15---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1503
STUDTMANN, Martha

GER
LG Hanstedt/ Wriedel/ Suderburg18:325:58---
267
BOCKERMANN, Pia

GER
TriAs Hildesheim19:456:22+1:13
3137
FAUSTMANN, Lisa

GER
Hamburg20:266:35+1:54
4551
WEICK, Anja

GER
FH Runners Berlin21:527:03+3:20
5368
NURNUS, Tina

GER
Hannover22:417:19+4:09
6247
KIEHL, Martha

GER
Magdeburg22:597:24+4:27
7323
MAREK, Katarzyna

POL
Hannover23:057:26+4:33
8602
REICH, Nadin

GER
Burg23:247:32+4:52
9330
MAYER, Anna-Lena

GER
25:368:15+7:04
1056
BEIE, Kim Teresa

GER
SV-Kyffhäuser26:228:30+7:50
1199
DAMRAU, Kim

GER
Sabow26:388:35+8:06
12303
LETFORD, Nicole

GER
NotFastJustFurious28:509:18+10:18
13163
GEMM, Sarah

GER
28:599:20+10:27

3. posms: Hermannsklippe (2.60 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1