SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Kirchberg

Kirchberg i.T. 31.08.2019-01.09.2019

Enduro One - Kirchberg

Kirchberg i.T. 31.08.2019-01.09.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Kirchberg

VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

Prolog

E1 Beginner
1396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:24.56---
2218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team1:25.82+0:01.26
3223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:26.13+0:01.57
4394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim1:27.31+0:02.75
5221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 1:27.98+0:03.42
6238
JOHANNES NISSL
 1:28.75+0:04.19
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen1:28.92+0:04.36
8229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz1:30.92+0:06.36
9220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team1:31.29+0:06.73
10225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 1:31.50+0:06.94
11219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 1:31.71+0:07.15
12224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE1:32.03+0:07.47
13227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 1:32.30+0:07.74
14231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels1:32.98+0:08.42
15226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:34.32+0:09.76
16236
MAX KÖHLER
 1:35.80+0:11.24
17233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 1:39.12+0:14.56
18240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 1:39.18+0:14.62
19242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS1:40.70+0:16.14
20235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 1:42.10+0:17.54
21234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim1:43.45+0:18.89
22232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing1:44.37+0:19.81
23395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS1:45.23+0:20.67
24401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS1:47.57+0:23.01
25241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim1:48.85+0:24.29
26228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die1:49.97+0:25.41
27243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam1:57.88+0:33.32
E1 Guest
1339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen1:17.75---
2312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at1:20.20+0:02.45
3346
DAVID HOPFF
 1:20.45+0:02.70
4330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 1:20.90+0:03.15
5313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at1:20.94+0:03.19
6303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing1:20.98+0:03.23
7309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb1:21.00+0:03.25
8384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach1:21.84+0:04.09
9365
OLIVER PINK
 1:23.42+0:05.67
10341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 1:24.09+0:06.34
11415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei1:24.53+0:06.78
12409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes1:25.27+0:07.52
13319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 1:25.31+0:07.56
14299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden1:25.45+0:07.70
15345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing1:25.67+0:07.92
16367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb1:26.15+0:08.40
17363
FLORIAN MAIER
 1:26.18+0:08.43
18387
RAPHAEL MEIER
 Beech Creek Crew1:26.35+0:08.60
19371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de1:26.65+0:08.90
19352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur1:26.65+0:08.90
21364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 1:26.73+0:08.98
22291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger1:26.75+0:09.00
23361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing1:27.37+0:09.62
24362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.1:27.43+0:09.68
25322
GRABMANN MAXI
 1:27.55+0:09.80
26277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing1:27.88+0:10.13
27326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb1:28.03+0:10.28
28390
MAX POBITZER
 1:28.22+0:10.47
29284
LUKAS FIEGL
 1:28.30+0:10.55
30305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing1:28.37+0:10.62
31359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 1:28.83+0:11.08
32414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 1:29.07+0:11.32
33334
TIM COMYN
 1:29.20+0:11.45
34282
MAXIMILIAN KEIM
 1:29.38+0:11.63
35370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 1:29.41+0:11.66
36382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats1:29.47+0:11.72
37383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team1:29.55+0:11.80
38391
NICO JORDAN
 1:29.68+0:11.93
38279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 1:29.68+0:11.93
40625
DIETER GREBNER
 1:29.78+0:12.03
41321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders1:29.93+0:12.18
42388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 1:29.95+0:12.20
43332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München1:30.03+0:12.28
44358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 1:30.09+0:12.34
45311
FABIAN GRYGORUK
 GBC Nippelspanner e.V.1:30.32+0:12.57
46410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew1:30.45+0:12.70
47289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 1:30.48+0:12.73
48372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 1:30.55+0:12.80
49360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer1:30.82+0:13.07
50378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro1:30.89+0:13.14
51348
JONATHAN BADIANE
 1:31.29+0:13.54
52325
TIM KERLING
 1:31.58+0:13.83
53344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V1:31.60+0:13.85
54357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 1:31.62+0:13.87
55381
DANIEL BOHNE
 1:31.65+0:13.90
56318
MANUEL SCHMID
 1:32.05+0:14.30
57294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V1:32.08+0:14.33
58368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro1:32.23+0:14.48
59398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 1:32.45+0:14.70
60316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei1:32.63+0:14.88
61333
ANDREW NEEDS
 1:32.78+0:15.03
62320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei1:32.97+0:15.22
63405
ANDREAS UTZ
 1:33.32+0:15.57
64278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing1:33.35+0:15.60
65407
FRANZ HAUER
 1:33.49+0:15.74
66376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 1:33.70+0:15.95
67351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur1:33.77+0:16.02
68296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei1:33.87+0:16.12
69306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr1:34.03+0:16.28
70373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 1:34.65+0:16.90
71314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 1:34.70+0:16.95
72293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 1:34.71+0:16.96
73302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 1:35.28+0:17.53
74377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 1:36.13+0:18.38
75281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 1:36.28+0:18.53
76304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at1:36.33+0:18.58
77288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.1:36.40+0:18.65
78295
JOOST FÄHSER
 1:36.75+0:19.00
79285
SIMON ECKART
 1:37.00+0:19.25
80427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 1:37.70+0:19.95
81287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.1:37.91+0:20.16
8238
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb1:38.03+0:20.28
83276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team1:38.55+0:20.80
84301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 1:39.63+0:21.88
85286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.1:40.07+0:22.32
86375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste1:40.95+0:23.20
87342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders1:42.32+0:24.57
88275
PHILIPP KOCH
 1:42.36+0:24.61
89283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.1:42.83+0:25.08
90328
RAPHAEL ELSER
 Askö Laufrad Steyr1:42.93+0:25.18
91380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 1:44.75+0:27.00
92340
FLORIAN MAXL
 1:45.33+0:27.58
93374
MATTHIAS METZLER
 1:45.88+0:28.13
94300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 1:48.75+0:31.00
95336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando1:49.80+0:32.05
96386
MARKUS LEESER
 1:50.77+0:33.02
97354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 1:59.30+0:41.55
98353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING2:35.50+1:17.75
98389
DANIEL LÜGERING
 2:35.50+1:17.75
98356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING2:35.50+1:17.75
E1 Junior
1247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:19.00---
2246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen1:19.38+0:00.38
3244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles1:19.87+0:00.87
4252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:20.01+0:01.01
5256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:20.85+0:01.85
6270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team1:20.95+0:01.95
7249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:21.11+0:02.11
8248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized1:21.30+0:02.30
9255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville1:21.47+0:02.47
10250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain1:21.97+0:02.97
11245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO1:22.63+0:03.63
12403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen1:23.00+0:04.00
13404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen1:24.20+0:05.20
14251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:25.29+0:06.29
15257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18991:25.73+0:06.73
16253
LEON WEIHING
 1:26.00+0:07.00
17258
SIMON EMDE
 1:29.13+0:10.13
18259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken1:29.90+0:10.90
19254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 1:30.10+0:11.10
20260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld1:31.57+0:12.57
21624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 1:31.90+0:12.90
22273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO1:31.95+0:12.95
23262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team1:32.70+0:13.70
24267
MORITZ MALTER
 1:33.20+0:14.20
25271
LEON SCHMIDT
 1:33.28+0:14.28
26268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:33.45+0:14.45
27274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 1:33.71+0:14.71
28265
YANNIC RUTHS
 1:33.89+0:14.89
29269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets1:34.88+0:15.88
30261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18991:34.97+0:15.97
31441
DAVID HAUSER
 1:35.27+0:16.27
32266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:38.75+0:19.75
33263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe1:39.74+0:20.74
34264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 1:42.02+0:23.02
E1 Pre Senior
196
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing1:20.25---
298
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes1:21.08+0:00.83
393
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB1:22.35+0:02.10
4116
PATRICK VALORZI
 1:23.39+0:03.14
599
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:23.48+0:03.23
6118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.1:24.43+0:04.18
794
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes1:24.87+0:04.62
8109
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer1:25.33+0:05.08
9102
MARTIN ENDER
 1:25.43+0:05.18
1097
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers1:25.81+0:05.56
11123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop1:26.02+0:05.77
1295
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.1:26.20+0:05.95
13104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound1:26.35+0:06.10
14101
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning1:26.65+0:06.40
15114
STEPHAN BÖCKER
 77designz1:27.43+0:07.18
16105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA1:27.58+0:07.33
17103
GUIDO STUTE
 1:27.89+0:07.64
18108
FABIAN WINKLER
 Bolzen Crew1:28.22+0:07.97
19397
JONA BUSCHULTE
 1:28.35+0:08.10
20106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.1:28.50+0:08.25
21112
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 1:30.16+0:09.91
22411
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE1:31.57+0:11.32
23119
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl1:33.45+0:13.20
24107
PATRICK DONOVAN
 1:33.55+0:13.30
25117
HANNES SCHRAN
 1:34.76+0:14.51
26111
MICHAEL WELDER
 The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team1:36.53+0:16.28
27120
KAI REIMERS
 1:38.60+0:18.35
28113
NORMAN PFAU
 1:38.92+0:18.67
E1 Pro
14
JANIK VOTH
 SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity1:17.02---
21
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim1:17.15+0:00.13
335
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden1:17.84+0:00.82
419
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires1:17.92+0:00.90
536
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing1:17.97+0:00.95
637
JAN JAVORNIK
 BIKEGARAGE1:17.99+0:00.97
76
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:18.43+0:01.41
82
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 1:18.50+0:01.48
943
MAXIMILIAN BENDER
 Laufrad RacingBikes1:18.62+0:01.60
1020
ANDREAS KÖSTLER
 Team Herobikes1:19.05+0:02.03
1123
KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT
 1:19.45+0:02.43
128
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes1:19.80+0:02.78
1310
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing1:20.05+0:03.03
147
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing1:20.15+0:03.13
15408
HENDRICK HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes1:20.55+0:03.53
1626
FLORIAN TISCHHART
 Trailsurfers1:20.92+0:03.90
173
KEVIN DEWINSKI
 CrossworxCycles Enduro Team1:20.96+0:03.94
189
MARK SKARUPA
 1:20.98+0:03.96
1913
DENNIS SCHRÖTTER
 Looseriders Augsburg1:21.33+0:04.31
2011
MATTHIAS STENZEL
 TV Bad Orb1:21.72+0:04.70
2115
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing1:21.79+0:04.77
2214
BENJAMIN PRESCHER
 1:22.10+0:05.08
23439
DARIO LANTSCHNER
 Sportokay.com Racing1:22.75+0:05.73
24428
JONAS PAL
 1:23.00+0:05.98
2541
MARKUS LANG
 WOMB1:23.35+0:06.33
2621
DANIEL SCHNEIDER
 1:23.72+0:06.70
2731
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS
 orgasmatron dh team1:25.85+0:08.83
285
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity1:26.38+0:09.36
2917
PATRICK PFEIFER
 Bung°Guard Racing Team1:27.96+0:10.94
3039
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami1:28.67+0:11.65
3122
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 1:28.79+0:11.77
3218
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart1:30.73+0:13.71
3329
MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ
 Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden1:31.06+0:14.04
34392
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 1:31.08+0:14.06
3512
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 1:31.25+0:14.23
3634
KAY CZARNOTTA
 KENDA Tires1:33.00+0:15.98
37402
LARS WIEGAND
 Radon Bikes1:35.43+0:18.41
E1 Senior
1125
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:21.35---
2128
SEBASTIAN HARTMANN
 Schwerkraftopfer1:22.96+0:01.61
3130
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:24.59+0:03.24
4127
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider1:24.62+0:03.27
5154
NICO PUHRER
 Vincent Black Shadow1:24.92+0:03.57
6126
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden1:27.08+0:05.73
7136
MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER
 BunGuard Racing Team1:28.40+0:07.05
8131
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team1:28.53+0:07.18
9150
STEFAN POESCHL
 Riegling Racing1:28.68+0:07.33
10139
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:28.79+0:07.44
11129
DANIEL SINDERMANN
 Cannondale seventy1 Racing1:29.40+0:08.05
12140
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders1:29.68+0:08.33
13146
PHILIPP BODE
 OMBA1:29.75+0:08.40
14132
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team1:29.83+0:08.48
15157
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes1:31.05+0:09.70
16141
LARS HEUERMANN
 1:31.38+0:10.03
17159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden1:32.85+0:11.50
18137
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel1:33.07+0:11.72
19158
REMON POSPISZYL
 MEUROPA1:33.53+0:12.18
20134
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team1:34.26+0:12.91
21149
MATHIAS WITTNEVEN
 77designz1:34.32+0:12.97
22156
OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER
 The Soil Samplers1:35.88+0:14.53
23142
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach1:36.70+0:15.35
24138
NILS ARKENBERG
 DIMB Racing Team1:37.11+0:15.76
25160
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK
 OMBA1:38.22+0:16.87
26161
ALEXANDER ROTTER
 OMBA1:38.41+0:17.06
27152
PHILIPP MICHEL
 Michels1:38.65+0:17.30
28153
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger1:38.80+0:17.45
29135
MICHAEL HABERZETTL
 rad-stand.de1:39.15+0:17.80
30143
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider1:40.00+0:18.65
31145
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:44.15+0:22.80
32144
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels1:52.78+0:31.43
E1 Sport
152
FELIX SCHMIDT
 1:19.63---
264
PHILIPP MAYER
 RSV Germania Sulzfeld1:19.85+0:00.22
351
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf1:20.53+0:00.90
446
DOMINIK EUBA
 1:20.72+0:01.09
562
LAURIN BETTERMANN
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing1:20.80+0:01.17
6393
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:22.40+0:02.77
757
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker1:22.67+0:03.04
861
FELIX RAUCH
 Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk1:23.07+0:03.44
953
JOHANNES NOWAK
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:23.12+0:03.49
10400
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen1:23.15+0:03.52
1182
JOCHEN HÄBERLE
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:23.55+0:03.92
1259
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 1:23.67+0:04.04
1348
TIM KNORR
 1:23.72+0:04.09
1465
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.1:24.10+0:04.47
1549
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:24.40+0:04.77
1660
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 1:24.85+0:05.22
1792
CHRISTOPHER BAYER
 69weizen1:25.17+0:05.54
1883
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 1:25.19+0:05.56
1963
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers1:25.33+0:05.70
2047
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team1:25.41+0:05.78
2150
TOM HEIDRICH
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU1:25.43+0:05.80
22399
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:25.52+0:05.89
2389
ERIC WIESE
 Taunus Dudes1:26.23+0:06.60
2479
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:26.62+0:06.99
2580
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 1:26.80+0:07.17
2655
FLORIAN MÄHR
 IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub1:26.88+0:07.25
2769
ROBERT HOFFMANN
 Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing1:27.94+0:08.31
2854
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam1:28.23+0:08.60
2976
PATRICK MODRAK
 Team Fullydioten1:28.68+0:09.05
3084
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers1:29.53+0:09.90
3172
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL
 1:30.50+0:10.87
3274
RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER
 Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad1:31.15+0:11.52
3386
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de1:31.27+0:11.64
3488
CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER
 RFC Rossbach1:31.32+0:11.69
3575
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch1:32.45+0:12.82
3691
ROLAND COOK
 Würzburg Riders1:33.49+0:13.86
3771
LARS JÖCKEL
 1:33.58+0:13.95
3870
ROBIN LINNERT
 1:35.76+0:16.13
3990
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam1:35.85+0:16.22
4085
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 1:39.76+0:20.13
4173
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider1:39.98+0:20.35
4277
DANIEL SALZBRENNER
 pure rider1:44.33+0:24.70
4358
FABIAN SEITZ
 rad-stand.de2:39.26+1:19.63
E1 Super Senior
1163
CARSTEN GECK
 KSV Baunatal-gecko racing1:23.95---
2406
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST1:24.00+0:00.05
3162
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb1:25.08+0:01.13
4191
ARMIN HOFREITER
 TATZE bike-components1:25.50+0:01.55
5167
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team1:26.80+0:02.85
6166
ARND KIRCHMANN
 dontwalk the Last store1:27.18+0:03.23
7168
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team1:27.63+0:03.68
8173
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized1:28.46+0:04.51
9164
DIRK VÖLKER
 1:29.28+0:05.33
10175
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team1:31.40+0:07.45
11170
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport1:32.48+0:08.53
12186
DENNIS BAUM
 Pfalzbiker1:32.73+0:08.78
13171
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:33.26+0:09.31
14172
JÜRGEN WITTMANN
 1:33.33+0:09.38
15187
MARKO HÖSEL
 1:34.39+0:10.44
16165
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:35.20+0:11.25
17438
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel1:36.58+0:12.63
18179
THOMAS SIEMES
 Pirate MTB Team1:39.12+0:15.17
19181
MARCO JACOBS
 1:39.18+0:15.23
20184
TORSTEN STEPHAN
 Pfalzbiker e.V.1:39.46+0:15.51
21176
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing1:40.53+0:16.58
22174
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten1:40.57+0:16.62
23177
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team1:41.02+0:17.07
24180
DAVID WEIGEL
 1:41.73+0:17.78
25192
OLIVER BREDOW
 1:42.83+0:18.88
26190
HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER
 1:45.39+0:21.44
E1 Woman
1193
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:31.68---
2217
JULIA OSSOVSKY
 1:31.88+0:00.20
3194
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx1:32.14+0:00.46
4440
DIANA MARGGRAFF
 Escuela Deciclismo1:32.25+0:00.57
5197
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW1:35.25+0:03.57
6200
CLAUDIA WOLF
 ninepoint811:35.65+0:03.97
7196
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:36.25+0:04.57
8432
KATRIN STEINER
 Biketeam Kirchberg1:36.50+0:04.82
9202
JULIA VAN HEESCH
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:38.03+0:06.35
10209
VANESSA HABL
 Olessa1:39.94+0:08.26
11214
JOSEPHINE HAAGEN
 1:40.12+0:08.44
12205
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 1:42.80+0:11.12
13195
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu1:42.95+0:11.27
14436
CARMEN COOK
 1:42.98+0:11.30
15215
KARINA HEUERMANN
 1:43.27+0:11.59
16412
ELENA EINSELE
 Pfalzbiker1:43.45+0:11.77
17216
DANIELA BOJER
 1:44.15+0:12.47
18212
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER
 1:44.78+0:13.10
19199
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam1:45.60+0:13.92
20324
ANNA KANTNER
 1:45.73+0:14.05
21208
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks1:46.25+0:14.57
22213
PIA UEBELEIN
 KENDA Tires1:48.15+0:16.47
23198
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers1:49.98+0:18.30
24431
STEPHANIE WIEN
 1:50.24+0:18.56
25203
BIANCA KRAUSE
 Ski Klub Düsseldorf1:51.45+0:19.77
26206
LARA FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart1:53.08+0:21.40
27201
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1032:04.97+0:33.29
28204
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing3:03.36+1:31.68

S1

E1 Beginner
1218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team4:08.54---
2396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.4:11.27+0:02.73
3221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 4:17.70+0:09.16
4394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim4:18.65+0:10.11
5223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter4:19.99+0:11.45
6220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team4:21.01+0:12.47
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen4:25.06+0:16.52
8219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 4:27.26+0:18.72
9229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz4:27.27+0:18.73
10225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 4:28.50+0:19.96
11227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 4:37.04+0:28.50
12224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE4:39.05+0:30.51
13236
MAX KÖHLER
 4:39.19+0:30.65
14240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 4:39.98+0:31.44
15231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels4:40.80+0:32.26
16238
JOHANNES NISSL
 4:47.50+0:38.96
17401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS4:59.86+0:51.32
18226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam5:04.04+0:55.50
19242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS5:10.73+1:02.19
20232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing5:11.87+1:03.33
21395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS5:12.55+1:04.01
22235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 5:12.67+1:04.13
23233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 5:15.90+1:07.36
24241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim5:38.65+1:30.11
25234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim5:58.75+1:50.21
26228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die6:30.42+2:21.88
27243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam6:35.72+2:27.18
E1 Guest
1313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at3:39.37---
2330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 3:44.68+0:05.31
3339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen3:47.78+0:08.41
4346
DAVID HOPFF
 3:49.33+0:09.96
5312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at3:49.92+0:10.55
6319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 3:50.08+0:10.71
7341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 3:50.57+0:11.20
8414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 3:52.13+0:12.76
9326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb3:53.93+0:14.56
10305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing3:54.43+0:15.06
11345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing3:56.18+0:16.81
12363
FLORIAN MAIER
 3:57.41+0:18.04
13362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.3:59.78+0:20.41
14309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb4:00.20+0:20.83
15415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei4:00.60+0:21.23
16321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders4:00.78+0:21.41
17370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 4:00.92+0:21.55
18367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb4:02.56+0:23.19
19364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 4:04.14+0:24.77
20388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 4:06.52+0:27.15
21303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing4:06.75+0:27.38
22384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach4:08.15+0:28.78
23299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden4:08.85+0:29.48
24371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de4:08.98+0:29.61
25352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur4:09.78+0:30.41
26358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 4:10.33+0:30.96
27284
LUKAS FIEGL
 4:10.54+0:31.17
28383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team4:10.57+0:31.20
29409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes4:10.70+0:31.33
30291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger4:10.95+0:31.58
31296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei4:11.23+0:31.86
32277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing4:11.30+0:31.93
33361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing4:12.73+0:33.36
34351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur4:13.06+0:33.69
35279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 4:14.86+0:35.49
36359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 4:15.07+0:35.70
37372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 4:15.38+0:36.01
38382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats4:18.70+0:39.33
39333
ANDREW NEEDS
 4:19.35+0:39.98
40322
GRABMANN MAXI
 4:20.27+0:40.90
41378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro4:20.47+0:41.10
42390
MAX POBITZER
 4:21.25+0:41.88
43381
DANIEL BOHNE
 4:21.80+0:42.43
44391
NICO JORDAN
 4:23.32+0:43.95
45357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 4:23.89+0:44.52
46625
DIETER GREBNER
 4:25.13+0:45.76
47365
OLIVER PINK
 4:25.40+0:46.03
48342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders4:25.63+0:46.26
49314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 4:25.72+0:46.35
50373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 4:25.98+0:46.61
51360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer4:27.91+0:48.54
52306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr4:28.09+0:48.72
53332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München4:29.70+0:50.33
54325
TIM KERLING
 4:31.54+0:52.17
55376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 4:32.49+0:53.12
56304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at4:32.75+0:53.38
57316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei4:32.78+0:53.41
58344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V4:32.98+0:53.61
59294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V4:33.73+0:54.36
60368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro4:35.30+0:55.93
61427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 4:37.23+0:57.86
62289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 4:37.72+0:58.35
63278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing4:38.20+0:58.83
64405
ANDREAS UTZ
 4:40.08+1:00.71
65320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei4:40.13+1:00.76
66407
FRANZ HAUER
 4:42.87+1:03.50
67295
JOOST FÄHSER
 4:44.95+1:05.58
68377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 4:46.03+1:06.66
69375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste4:47.95+1:08.58
70410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew4:48.95+1:09.58
71281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 4:50.30+1:10.93
72380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 4:50.37+1:11.00
7338
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb4:51.77+1:12.40
74301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 4:53.76+1:14.39
75318
MANUEL SCHMID
 4:55.20+1:15.83
76386
MARKUS LEESER
 4:55.71+1:16.34
77398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 4:58.33+1:18.96
78354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 4:59.48+1:20.11
79276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team4:59.77+1:20.40
80293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 5:00.55+1:21.18
81353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING5:02.00+1:22.63
82287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.5:03.05+1:23.68
83275
PHILIPP KOCH
 5:09.78+1:30.41
84285
SIMON ECKART
 5:19.28+1:39.91
85356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING5:23.72+1:44.35
86302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 5:25.75+1:46.38
87311
FABIAN GRYGORUK
 GBC Nippelspanner e.V.5:28.18+1:48.81
88286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.5:29.73+1:50.36
89288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.5:29.93+1:50.56
90340
FLORIAN MAXL
 5:31.82+1:52.45
91300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 5:35.17+1:55.80
92336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando5:42.82+2:03.45
93283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.5:43.53+2:04.16
94389
DANIEL LÜGERING
 5:47.28+2:07.91
E1 Junior
1244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles3:37.00---
2249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:45.21+0:08.21
3246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen3:48.59+0:11.59
4245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO3:50.07+0:13.07
5252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber3:53.35+0:16.35
6247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:54.46+0:17.46
7270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team3:55.23+0:18.23
8248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized3:56.08+0:19.08
9250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain3:56.17+0:19.17
10256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten3:56.55+0:19.55
11255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville4:00.72+0:23.72
12258
SIMON EMDE
 4:04.22+0:27.22
13257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18994:06.10+0:29.10
14403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen4:07.18+0:30.18
15404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen4:08.93+0:31.93
16254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 4:10.34+0:33.34
17259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken4:11.09+0:34.09
18274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 4:12.77+0:35.77
19260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld4:15.03+0:38.03
20253
LEON WEIHING
 4:17.40+0:40.40
21262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team4:17.53+0:40.53
22273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO4:21.02+0:44.02
23271
LEON SCHMIDT
 4:23.82+0:46.82
24624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 4:24.47+0:47.47
25267
MORITZ MALTER
 4:27.37+0:50.37
26269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets4:31.30+0:54.30
27441
DAVID HAUSER
 4:32.05+0:55.05
28268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber4:32.30+0:55.30
29265
YANNIC RUTHS
 4:40.23+1:03.23
30261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18994:44.47+1:07.47
31263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe4:49.27+1:12.27
32264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 5:07.43+1:30.43
33266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production5:24.07+1:47.07
34251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg6:10.33+2:33.33
E1 Pre Senior
196
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing3:50.28---
293
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB3:50.29+0:00.01
3104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound3:52.19+0:01.91
495
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.3:52.64+0:02.36
599
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:53.55+0:03.27
694
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes3:54.06+0:03.78
798
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes3:55.93+0:05.65
8118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.4:00.78+0:10.50
9123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop4:01.68+0:11.40
10106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.4:03.99+0:13.71
1197
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers4:06.68+0:16.40
12105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA4:08.02+0:17.74
13109
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer4:08.50+0:18.22
14116
PATRICK VALORZI
 4:10.18+0:19.90
15108
FABIAN WINKLER
 Bolzen Crew4:11.70+0:21.42
16102
MARTIN ENDER
 4:12.17+0:21.89
17397
JONA BUSCHULTE
 4:12.42+0:22.14
18103
GUIDO STUTE
 4:12.99+0:22.71
19119
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl4:17.72+0:27.44
20114
STEPHAN BÖCKER
 77designz4:20.25+0:29.97
21112
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 4:24.87+0:34.59
22101
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning4:26.02+0:35.74
23411
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE4:35.61+0:45.33
24111
MICHAEL WELDER
 The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team4:44.05+0:53.77
25107
PATRICK DONOVAN
 4:53.45+1:03.17
26117
HANNES SCHRAN
 4:54.97+1:04.69
27113
NORMAN PFAU
 5:12.57+1:22.29
28120
KAI REIMERS
 5:15.62+1:25.34
E1 Pro
114
BENJAMIN PRESCHER
 3:34.25---
237
JAN JAVORNIK
 BIKEGARAGE3:34.30+0:00.05
320
ANDREAS KÖSTLER
 Team Herobikes3:35.33+0:01.08
41
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim3:35.72+0:01.47
519
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires3:35.96+0:01.71
64
JANIK VOTH
 SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity3:37.10+0:02.85
735
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden3:37.63+0:03.38
82
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 3:38.28+0:04.03
9408
HENDRICK HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes3:39.60+0:05.35
10439
DARIO LANTSCHNER
 Sportokay.com Racing3:41.24+0:06.99
116
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:43.01+0:08.76
125
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity3:43.50+0:09.25
13428
JONAS PAL
 3:44.20+0:09.95
1423
KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT
 3:44.32+0:10.07
1536
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:44.48+0:10.23
1610
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing3:46.13+0:11.88
177
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:46.18+0:11.93
1841
MARKUS LANG
 WOMB3:46.45+0:12.20
198
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes3:48.35+0:14.10
2043
MAXIMILIAN BENDER
 Laufrad RacingBikes3:48.85+0:14.60
2126
FLORIAN TISCHHART
 Trailsurfers3:50.08+0:15.83
2212
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 3:53.81+0:19.56
2311
MATTHIAS STENZEL
 TV Bad Orb3:54.28+0:20.03
243
KEVIN DEWINSKI
 CrossworxCycles Enduro Team3:55.75+0:21.50
259
MARK SKARUPA
 3:57.92+0:23.67
2513
DENNIS SCHRÖTTER
 Looseriders Augsburg3:57.92+0:23.67
2715
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing3:59.57+0:25.32
2822
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 4:01.56+0:27.31
2931
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS
 orgasmatron dh team4:06.64+0:32.39
3021
DANIEL SCHNEIDER
 4:07.03+0:32.78
3129
MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ
 Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden4:07.23+0:32.98
3239
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami4:11.33+0:37.08
3318
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart4:12.60+0:38.35
3434
KAY CZARNOTTA
 KENDA Tires4:12.74+0:38.49
35392
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 4:17.21+0:42.96
3617
PATRICK PFEIFER
 Bung°Guard Racing Team4:26.23+0:51.98
37402
LARS WIEGAND
 Radon Bikes4:54.83+1:20.58
E1 Senior
1154
NICO PUHRER
 Vincent Black Shadow3:53.10---
2128
SEBASTIAN HARTMANN
 Schwerkraftopfer4:02.67+0:09.57
3131
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team4:04.08+0:10.98
4125
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter4:04.82+0:11.72
5130
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:06.52+0:13.42
6140
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders4:07.82+0:14.72
7127
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider4:09.12+0:16.02
8139
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:09.66+0:16.56
9132
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team4:12.63+0:19.53
10129
DANIEL SINDERMANN
 Cannondale seventy1 Racing4:15.80+0:22.70
11157
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes4:17.58+0:24.48
12146
PHILIPP BODE
 OMBA4:17.87+0:24.77
13141
LARS HEUERMANN
 4:20.80+0:27.70
14150
STEFAN POESCHL
 Riegling Racing4:22.44+0:29.34
15126
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden4:26.13+0:33.03
16158
REMON POSPISZYL
 MEUROPA4:32.79+0:39.69
17159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden4:34.10+0:41.00
18136
MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER
 BunGuard Racing Team4:35.22+0:42.12
19137
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel4:36.08+0:42.98
20134
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team4:44.05+0:50.95
21135
MICHAEL HABERZETTL
 rad-stand.de4:45.52+0:52.42
22160
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK
 OMBA4:50.48+0:57.38
23156
OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER
 The Soil Samplers4:54.00+1:00.90
24149
MATHIAS WITTNEVEN
 77designz4:59.80+1:06.70
25143
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider5:07.64+1:14.54
26161
ALEXANDER ROTTER
 OMBA5:08.52+1:15.42
27138
NILS ARKENBERG
 DIMB Racing Team5:10.98+1:17.88
28153
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger5:14.55+1:21.45
29142
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach5:17.97+1:24.87
30152
PHILIPP MICHEL
 Michels5:19.69+1:26.59
31144
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels5:28.87+1:35.77
32145
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production6:32.86+2:39.76
E1 Sport
161
FELIX RAUCH
 Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk3:39.50---
246
DOMINIK EUBA
 3:46.57+0:07.07
3400
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen3:47.63+0:08.13
449
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:48.09+0:08.59
548
TIM KNORR
 3:50.30+0:10.80
547
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team3:50.30+0:10.80
7393
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:50.78+0:11.28
862
LAURIN BETTERMANN
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing3:51.35+0:11.85
982
JOCHEN HÄBERLE
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:52.70+0:13.20
1051
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf3:57.02+0:17.52
1160
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 3:57.42+0:17.92
1253
JOHANNES NOWAK
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg3:57.75+0:18.25
1350
TOM HEIDRICH
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU3:59.51+0:20.01
1454
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam4:00.04+0:20.54
1557
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker4:00.42+0:20.92
1664
PHILIPP MAYER
 RSV Germania Sulzfeld4:01.00+0:21.50
17399
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg4:01.05+0:21.55
1865
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.4:03.32+0:23.82
1983
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 4:04.43+0:24.93
2063
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers4:06.35+0:26.85
2169
ROBERT HOFFMANN
 Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing4:07.33+0:27.83
2276
PATRICK MODRAK
 Team Fullydioten4:07.65+0:28.15
2359
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 4:09.97+0:30.47
2455
FLORIAN MÄHR
 IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub4:10.12+0:30.62
2558
FABIAN SEITZ
 rad-stand.de4:11.58+0:32.08
2692
CHRISTOPHER BAYER
 69weizen4:15.85+0:36.35
2789
ERIC WIESE
 Taunus Dudes4:16.93+0:37.43
2888
CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER
 RFC Rossbach4:18.67+0:39.17
2975
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch4:24.85+0:45.35
3079
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:27.70+0:48.20
3184
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers4:27.93+0:48.43
3270
ROBIN LINNERT
 4:29.14+0:49.64
3386
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de4:31.40+0:51.90
3491
ROLAND COOK
 Würzburg Riders4:33.37+0:53.87
3574
RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER
 Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad4:34.02+0:54.52
3671
LARS JÖCKEL
 4:36.03+0:56.53
3772
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL
 4:39.27+0:59.77
3890
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam4:40.78+1:01.28
3985
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 4:41.93+1:02.43
4080
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 4:43.33+1:03.83
4173
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider4:57.63+1:18.13
4277
DANIEL SALZBRENNER
 pure rider5:13.80+1:34.30
E1 Super Senior
1406
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST3:50.13---
2191
ARMIN HOFREITER
 TATZE bike-components3:52.05+0:01.92
3168
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team3:57.62+0:07.49
4163
CARSTEN GECK
 KSV Baunatal-gecko racing4:00.35+0:10.22
5162
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb4:00.95+0:10.82
6167
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team4:10.55+0:20.42
7173
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized4:24.24+0:34.11
8166
ARND KIRCHMANN
 dontwalk the Last store4:29.14+0:39.01
9164
DIRK VÖLKER
 4:31.42+0:41.29
10187
MARKO HÖSEL
 4:34.50+0:44.37
11172
JÜRGEN WITTMANN
 4:37.75+0:47.62
12176
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing4:42.22+0:52.09
13170
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport4:42.75+0:52.62
14165
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:47.00+0:56.87
15184
TORSTEN STEPHAN
 Pfalzbiker e.V.4:49.52+0:59.39
16171
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:51.94+1:01.81
17186
DENNIS BAUM
 Pfalzbiker4:52.87+1:02.74
18179
THOMAS SIEMES
 Pirate MTB Team5:03.47+1:13.34
19438
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel5:04.80+1:14.67
20181
MARCO JACOBS
 5:18.32+1:28.19
21175
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team5:19.00+1:28.87
22177
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team5:23.86+1:33.73
23174
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten5:29.20+1:39.07
24192
OLIVER BREDOW
 5:52.85+2:02.72
25190
HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER
 6:20.55+2:30.42
26180
DAVID WEIGEL
 6:57.82+3:07.69
E1 Woman
1197
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW4:19.14---
2217
JULIA OSSOVSKY
 4:19.52+0:00.38
3194
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx4:32.42+0:13.28
4193
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:32.70+0:13.56
5200
CLAUDIA WOLF
 ninepoint814:32.80+0:13.66
6214
JOSEPHINE HAAGEN
 4:34.58+0:15.44
7440
DIANA MARGGRAFF
 Escuela Deciclismo4:37.39+0:18.25
8205
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 4:45.55+0:26.41
9196
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew4:51.55+0:32.41
10209
VANESSA HABL
 Olessa4:57.26+0:38.12
11432
KATRIN STEINER
 Biketeam Kirchberg4:57.29+0:38.15
12195
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu4:59.18+0:40.04
13324
ANNA KANTNER
 5:00.77+0:41.63
14216
DANIELA BOJER
 5:03.04+0:43.90
15213
PIA UEBELEIN
 KENDA Tires5:05.78+0:46.64
16412
ELENA EINSELE
 Pfalzbiker5:07.45+0:48.31
17436
CARMEN COOK
 5:14.50+0:55.36
18202
JULIA VAN HEESCH
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing5:17.95+0:58.81
19212
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER
 5:22.13+1:02.99
20215
KARINA HEUERMANN
 5:28.23+1:09.09
21199
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam5:30.66+1:11.52
22198
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers5:51.33+1:32.19
23206
LARA FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart5:59.90+1:40.76
24208
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks6:00.38+1:41.24
25203
BIANCA KRAUSE
 Ski Klub Düsseldorf6:03.08+1:43.94
26201
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1036:14.40+1:55.26
27204
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing6:41.70+2:22.56
28431
STEPHANIE WIEN
 6:44.17+2:25.03

S1 Kopā

E1 Beginner
1218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team5:34.36---
2396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.5:35.83+0:01.47
3221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 5:45.68+0:11.32
4394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim5:45.96+0:11.60
5223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter5:46.12+0:11.76
6220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team5:52.30+0:17.94
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen5:53.98+0:19.62
8229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz5:58.19+0:23.83
9219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 5:58.97+0:24.61
10225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 6:00.00+0:25.64
11227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 6:09.34+0:34.98
12224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE6:11.08+0:36.72
13231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels6:13.78+0:39.42
14236
MAX KÖHLER
 6:14.99+0:40.63
15238
JOHANNES NISSL
 6:16.25+0:41.89
16240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 6:19.16+0:44.80
17226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam6:38.36+1:04.00
18401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS6:47.43+1:13.07
19242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS6:51.43+1:17.07
20235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 6:54.77+1:20.41
21233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 6:55.02+1:20.66
22232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing6:56.24+1:21.88
23395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS6:57.78+1:23.42
24241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim7:27.50+1:53.14
25234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim7:42.20+2:07.84
26228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die8:20.39+2:46.03
27243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam8:33.60+2:59.24
E1 Guest
1313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at5:00.31---
2339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen5:05.53+0:05.22
3330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 5:05.58+0:05.27
4346
DAVID HOPFF
 5:09.78+0:09.47
5312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at5:10.12+0:09.81
6341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 5:14.66+0:14.35
7319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 5:15.39+0:15.08
8414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 5:21.20+0:20.89
9309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb5:21.20+0:20.89
10345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing5:21.85+0:21.54
11326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb5:21.96+0:21.65
12305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing5:22.80+0:22.49
13363
FLORIAN MAIER
 5:23.59+0:23.28
14415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei5:25.13+0:24.82
15362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.5:27.21+0:26.90
16303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing5:27.73+0:27.42
17367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb5:28.71+0:28.40
18384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach5:29.99+0:29.68
19370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 5:30.33+0:30.02
20321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders5:30.71+0:30.40
21364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 5:30.87+0:30.56
22299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden5:34.30+0:33.99
23371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de5:35.63+0:35.32
24409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes5:35.97+0:35.66
25352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur5:36.43+0:36.12
26388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 5:36.47+0:36.16
27291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger5:37.70+0:37.39
28284
LUKAS FIEGL
 5:38.84+0:38.53
29277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing5:39.18+0:38.87
30361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing5:40.10+0:39.79
31383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team5:40.12+0:39.81
32358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 5:40.42+0:40.11
33359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 5:43.90+0:43.59
34279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 5:44.54+0:44.23
35296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei5:45.10+0:44.79
36372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 5:45.93+0:45.62
37351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur5:46.83+0:46.52
38322
GRABMANN MAXI
 5:47.82+0:47.51
39382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats5:48.17+0:47.86
40365
OLIVER PINK
 5:48.82+0:48.51
41390
MAX POBITZER
 5:49.47+0:49.16
42378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro5:51.36+0:51.05
43333
ANDREW NEEDS
 5:52.13+0:51.82
44391
NICO JORDAN
 5:53.00+0:52.69
45381
DANIEL BOHNE
 5:53.45+0:53.14
46625
DIETER GREBNER
 5:54.91+0:54.60
47357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 5:55.51+0:55.20
48360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer5:58.73+0:58.42
49332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München5:59.73+0:59.42
50314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 6:00.42+1:00.11
51373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 6:00.63+1:00.32
52306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr6:02.12+1:01.81
53325
TIM KERLING
 6:03.12+1:02.81
54344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V6:04.58+1:04.27
55316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei6:05.41+1:05.10
56294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V6:05.81+1:05.50
57376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 6:06.19+1:05.88
58368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro6:07.53+1:07.22
59342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders6:07.95+1:07.64
60289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 6:08.20+1:07.89
61304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at6:09.08+1:08.77
62278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing6:11.55+1:11.24
63320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei6:13.10+1:12.79
64405
ANDREAS UTZ
 6:13.40+1:13.09
65427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 6:14.93+1:14.62
66407
FRANZ HAUER
 6:16.36+1:16.05
67410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew6:19.40+1:19.09
68295
JOOST FÄHSER
 6:21.70+1:21.39
69377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 6:22.16+1:21.85
70281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 6:26.58+1:26.27
71318
MANUEL SCHMID
 6:27.25+1:26.94
72375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste6:28.90+1:28.59
7338
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb6:29.80+1:29.49
74398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 6:30.78+1:30.47
75301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 6:33.39+1:33.08
76380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 6:35.12+1:34.81
77293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 6:35.26+1:34.95
78276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team6:38.32+1:38.01
79287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.6:40.96+1:40.65
80386
MARKUS LEESER
 6:46.48+1:46.17
81275
PHILIPP KOCH
 6:52.14+1:51.83
82285
SIMON ECKART
 6:56.28+1:55.97
83311
FABIAN GRYGORUK
 GBC Nippelspanner e.V.6:58.50+1:58.19
84354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 6:58.78+1:58.47
85302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 7:01.03+2:00.72
86288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.7:06.33+2:06.02
87286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.7:09.80+2:09.49
88340
FLORIAN MAXL
 7:17.15+2:16.84
89300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 7:23.92+2:23.61
90283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.7:26.36+2:26.05
91336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando7:32.62+2:32.31
92353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING7:37.50+2:37.19
93356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING7:59.22+2:58.91
94389
DANIEL LÜGERING
 8:22.78+3:22.47
E1 Junior
1244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles4:56.87---
2249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:06.32+0:09.45
3246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen5:07.97+0:11.10
4245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO5:12.70+0:15.83
5252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber5:13.36+0:16.49
6247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:13.46+0:16.59
7270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team5:16.18+0:19.31
8248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized5:17.38+0:20.51
9256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten5:17.40+0:20.53
10250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain5:18.14+0:21.27
11255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville5:22.19+0:25.32
12403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen5:30.18+0:33.31
13257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18995:31.83+0:34.96
14404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen5:33.13+0:36.26
15258
SIMON EMDE
 5:33.35+0:36.48
16254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 5:40.44+0:43.57
17259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken5:40.99+0:44.12
18253
LEON WEIHING
 5:43.40+0:46.53
19274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 5:46.48+0:49.61
20260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld5:46.60+0:49.73
21262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team5:50.23+0:53.36
22273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO5:52.97+0:56.10
23624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 5:56.37+0:59.50
24271
LEON SCHMIDT
 5:57.10+1:00.23
25267
MORITZ MALTER
 6:00.57+1:03.70
26268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber6:05.75+1:08.88
27269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets6:06.18+1:09.31
28441
DAVID HAUSER
 6:07.32+1:10.45
29265
YANNIC RUTHS
 6:14.12+1:17.25
30261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18996:19.44+1:22.57
31263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe6:29.01+1:32.14
32264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 6:49.45+1:52.58
33266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production7:02.82+2:05.95
34251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg7:35.62+2:38.75
E1 Pre Senior
196
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing5:10.53---
293
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB5:12.64+0:02.11
398
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes5:17.01+0:06.48
499
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew5:17.03+0:06.50
5104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound5:18.54+0:08.01
695
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.5:18.84+0:08.31
794
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes5:18.93+0:08.40
8118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.5:25.21+0:14.68
9123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop5:27.70+0:17.17
1097
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers5:32.49+0:21.96
11106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.5:32.49+0:21.96
12116
PATRICK VALORZI
 5:33.57+0:23.04
13109
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer5:33.83+0:23.30
14105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA5:35.60+0:25.07
15102
MARTIN ENDER
 5:37.60+0:27.07
16108
FABIAN WINKLER
 Bolzen Crew5:39.92+0:29.39
17397
JONA BUSCHULTE
 5:40.77+0:30.24
18103
GUIDO STUTE
 5:40.88+0:30.35
19114
STEPHAN BÖCKER
 77designz5:47.68+0:37.15
20119
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl5:51.17+0:40.64
21101
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning5:52.67+0:42.14
22112
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 5:55.03+0:44.50
23411
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE6:07.18+0:56.65
24111
MICHAEL WELDER
 The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team6:20.58+1:10.05
25107
PATRICK DONOVAN
 6:27.00+1:16.47
26117
HANNES SCHRAN
 6:29.73+1:19.20
27113
NORMAN PFAU
 6:51.49+1:40.96
28120
KAI REIMERS
 6:54.22+1:43.69
E1 Pro
137
JAN JAVORNIK
 BIKEGARAGE4:52.29---
21
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim4:52.87+0:00.58
319
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires4:53.88+0:01.59
44
JANIK VOTH
 SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity4:54.12+0:01.83
520
ANDREAS KÖSTLER
 Team Herobikes4:54.38+0:02.09
635
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden4:55.47+0:03.18
714
BENJAMIN PRESCHER
 4:56.35+0:04.06
82
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 4:56.78+0:04.49
9408
HENDRICK HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes5:00.15+0:07.86
106
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:01.44+0:09.15
1136
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing5:02.45+0:10.16
1223
KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT
 5:03.77+0:11.48
13439
DARIO LANTSCHNER
 Sportokay.com Racing5:03.99+0:11.70
1410
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing5:06.18+0:13.89
157
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing5:06.33+0:14.04
16428
JONAS PAL
 5:07.20+0:14.91
1743
MAXIMILIAN BENDER
 Laufrad RacingBikes5:07.47+0:15.18
188
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes5:08.15+0:15.86
1941
MARKUS LANG
 WOMB5:09.80+0:17.51
205
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity5:09.88+0:17.59
2126
FLORIAN TISCHHART
 Trailsurfers5:11.00+0:18.71
2211
MATTHIAS STENZEL
 TV Bad Orb5:16.00+0:23.71
233
KEVIN DEWINSKI
 CrossworxCycles Enduro Team5:16.71+0:24.42
249
MARK SKARUPA
 5:18.90+0:26.61
2513
DENNIS SCHRÖTTER
 Looseriders Augsburg5:19.25+0:26.96
2615
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing5:21.36+0:29.07
2712
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 5:25.06+0:32.77
2822
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 5:30.35+0:38.06
2921
DANIEL SCHNEIDER
 5:30.75+0:38.46
3031
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS
 orgasmatron dh team5:32.49+0:40.20
3129
MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ
 Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden5:38.29+0:46.00
3239
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami5:40.00+0:47.71
3318
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart5:43.33+0:51.04
3434
KAY CZARNOTTA
 KENDA Tires5:45.74+0:53.45
35392
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 5:48.29+0:56.00
3617
PATRICK PFEIFER
 Bung°Guard Racing Team5:54.19+1:01.90
37402
LARS WIEGAND
 Radon Bikes6:30.26+1:37.97
E1 Senior
1154
NICO PUHRER
 Vincent Black Shadow5:18.02---
2128
SEBASTIAN HARTMANN
 Schwerkraftopfer5:25.63+0:07.61
3125
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter5:26.17+0:08.15
4130
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM5:31.11+0:13.09
5131
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team5:32.61+0:14.59
6127
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider5:33.74+0:15.72
7140
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders5:37.50+0:19.48
8139
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing5:38.45+0:20.43
9132
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team5:42.46+0:24.44
10129
DANIEL SINDERMANN
 Cannondale seventy1 Racing5:45.20+0:27.18
11146
PHILIPP BODE
 OMBA5:47.62+0:29.60
12157
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes5:48.63+0:30.61
13150
STEFAN POESCHL
 Riegling Racing5:51.12+0:33.10
14141
LARS HEUERMANN
 5:52.18+0:34.16
15126
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden5:53.21+0:35.19
16136
MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER
 BunGuard Racing Team6:03.62+0:45.60
17158
REMON POSPISZYL
 MEUROPA6:06.32+0:48.30
18159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden6:06.95+0:48.93
19137
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel6:09.15+0:51.13
20134
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team6:18.31+1:00.29
21135
MICHAEL HABERZETTL
 rad-stand.de6:24.67+1:06.65
22160
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK
 OMBA6:28.70+1:10.68
23156
OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER
 The Soil Samplers6:29.88+1:11.86
24149
MATHIAS WITTNEVEN
 77designz6:34.12+1:16.10
25161
ALEXANDER ROTTER
 OMBA6:46.93+1:28.91
26143
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider6:47.64+1:29.62
27138
NILS ARKENBERG
 DIMB Racing Team6:48.09+1:30.07
28153
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger6:53.35+1:35.33
29142
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach6:54.67+1:36.65
30152
PHILIPP MICHEL
 Michels6:58.34+1:40.32
31144
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels7:21.65+2:03.63
32145
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production8:17.01+2:58.99
E1 Sport
161
FELIX RAUCH
 Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk5:02.57---
246
DOMINIK EUBA
 5:07.29+0:04.72
3400
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen5:10.78+0:08.21
462
LAURIN BETTERMANN
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing5:12.15+0:09.58
549
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM5:12.49+0:09.92
6393
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew5:13.18+0:10.61
748
TIM KNORR
 5:14.02+0:11.45
847
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team5:15.71+0:13.14
982
JOCHEN HÄBERLE
 LAST FACTORY TEAM5:16.25+0:13.68
1051
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf5:17.55+0:14.98
1164
PHILIPP MAYER
 RSV Germania Sulzfeld5:20.85+0:18.28
1253
JOHANNES NOWAK
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg5:20.87+0:18.30
1360
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 5:22.27+0:19.70
1457
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker5:23.09+0:20.52
1550
TOM HEIDRICH
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU5:24.94+0:22.37
16399
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg5:26.57+0:24.00
1765
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.5:27.42+0:24.85
1854
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam5:28.27+0:25.70
1983
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 5:29.62+0:27.05
2063
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers5:31.68+0:29.11
2159
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 5:33.64+0:31.07
2269
ROBERT HOFFMANN
 Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing5:35.27+0:32.70
2376
PATRICK MODRAK
 Team Fullydioten5:36.33+0:33.76
2455
FLORIAN MÄHR
 IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub5:37.00+0:34.43
2592
CHRISTOPHER BAYER
 69weizen5:41.02+0:38.45
2689
ERIC WIESE
 Taunus Dudes5:43.16+0:40.59
2788
CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER
 RFC Rossbach5:49.99+0:47.42
2879
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.5:54.32+0:51.75
2975
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch5:57.30+0:54.73
3084
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers5:57.46+0:54.89
3186
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de6:02.67+1:00.10
3270
ROBIN LINNERT
 6:04.90+1:02.33
3374
RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER
 Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad6:05.17+1:02.60
3491
ROLAND COOK
 Würzburg Riders6:06.86+1:04.29
3571
LARS JÖCKEL
 6:09.61+1:07.04
3672
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL
 6:09.77+1:07.20
3780
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 6:10.13+1:07.56
3890
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam6:16.63+1:14.06
3985
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 6:21.69+1:19.12
4073
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider6:37.61+1:35.04
4158
FABIAN SEITZ
 rad-stand.de6:50.84+1:48.27
4277
DANIEL SALZBRENNER
 pure rider6:58.13+1:55.56
E1 Super Senior
1406
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST5:14.13---
2191
ARMIN HOFREITER
 TATZE bike-components5:17.55+0:03.42
3163
CARSTEN GECK
 KSV Baunatal-gecko racing5:24.30+0:10.17
4168
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team5:25.25+0:11.12
5162
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb5:26.03+0:11.90
6167
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team5:37.35+0:23.22
7173
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized5:52.70+0:38.57
8166
ARND KIRCHMANN
 dontwalk the Last store5:56.32+0:42.19
9164
DIRK VÖLKER
 6:00.70+0:46.57
10187
MARKO HÖSEL
 6:08.89+0:54.76
11172
JÜRGEN WITTMANN
 6:11.08+0:56.95
12170
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport6:15.23+1:01.10
13165
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.6:22.20+1:08.07
14176
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing6:22.75+1:08.62
15171
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.6:25.20+1:11.07
16186
DENNIS BAUM
 Pfalzbiker6:25.60+1:11.47
17184
TORSTEN STEPHAN
 Pfalzbiker e.V.6:28.98+1:14.85
18438
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel6:41.38+1:27.25
19179
THOMAS SIEMES
 Pirate MTB Team6:42.59+1:28.46
20175
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team6:50.40+1:36.27
21181
MARCO JACOBS
 6:57.50+1:43.37
22177
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team7:04.88+1:50.75
23174
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten7:09.77+1:55.64
24192
OLIVER BREDOW
 7:35.68+2:21.55
25190
HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER
 8:05.94+2:51.81
26180
DAVID WEIGEL
 8:39.55+3:25.42
E1 Woman
1217
JULIA OSSOVSKY
 5:51.40---
2197
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW5:54.39+0:02.99
3193
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM6:04.38+0:12.98
4194
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx6:04.56+0:13.16
5200
CLAUDIA WOLF
 ninepoint816:08.45+0:17.05
6440
DIANA MARGGRAFF
 Escuela Deciclismo6:09.64+0:18.24
7214
JOSEPHINE HAAGEN
 6:14.70+0:23.30
8196
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew6:27.80+0:36.40
9205
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 6:28.35+0:36.95
10432
KATRIN STEINER
 Biketeam Kirchberg6:33.79+0:42.39
11209
VANESSA HABL
 Olessa6:37.20+0:45.80
12195
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu6:42.13+0:50.73
13324
ANNA KANTNER
 6:46.50+0:55.10
14216
DANIELA BOJER
 6:47.19+0:55.79
15412
ELENA EINSELE
 Pfalzbiker6:50.90+0:59.50
16213
PIA UEBELEIN
 KENDA Tires6:53.93+1:02.53
17202
JULIA VAN HEESCH
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing6:55.98+1:04.58
18436
CARMEN COOK
 6:57.48+1:06.08
19212
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER
 7:06.91+1:15.51
20215
KARINA HEUERMANN
 7:11.50+1:20.10
21199
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam7:16.26+1:24.86
22198
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers7:41.31+1:49.91
23208
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks7:46.63+1:55.23
24206
LARA FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart7:52.98+2:01.58
25203
BIANCA KRAUSE
 Ski Klub Düsseldorf7:54.53+2:03.13
26201
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1038:19.37+2:27.97
27431
STEPHANIE WIEN
 8:34.41+2:43.01
28204
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing9:45.06+3:53.66

S2

E1 Beginner
1218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team3:40.75---
2220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team3:52.05+0:11.30
3394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim3:52.95+0:12.20
4221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 3:54.20+0:13.45
5223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter3:54.83+0:14.08
6396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.3:57.18+0:16.43
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen3:57.99+0:17.24
8229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz3:58.95+0:18.20
9225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 4:00.32+0:19.57
10219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 4:01.24+0:20.49
11226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam4:04.70+0:23.95
12236
MAX KÖHLER
 4:08.53+0:27.78
13224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE4:09.60+0:28.85
14240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 4:15.88+0:35.13
15231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels4:21.63+0:40.88
16401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS4:24.48+0:43.73
17235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 4:27.63+0:46.88
18227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 4:29.70+0:48.95
19232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing4:32.54+0:51.79
20242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS4:32.63+0:51.88
21395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS4:33.60+0:52.85
22233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 4:34.34+0:53.59
23234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim4:59.85+1:19.10
24228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die5:07.83+1:27.08
25241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim5:12.66+1:31.91
26243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam6:05.06+2:24.31
E1 Guest
1339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen3:22.52---
2330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 3:22.75+0:00.23
3313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at3:23.79+0:01.27
4363
FLORIAN MAIER
 3:26.82+0:04.30
5362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.3:29.90+0:07.38
6312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at3:30.72+0:08.20
7309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb3:32.45+0:09.93
8414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 3:32.71+0:10.19
9345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing3:33.83+0:11.31
10346
DAVID HOPFF
 3:34.37+0:11.85
11305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing3:34.59+0:12.07
12370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 3:34.85+0:12.33
13322
GRABMANN MAXI
 3:35.05+0:12.53
14326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb3:35.23+0:12.71
15334
TIM COMYN
 3:35.32+0:12.80
16367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb3:35.45+0:12.93
17415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei3:37.63+0:15.11
18371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de3:37.90+0:15.38
19321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders3:39.23+0:16.71
20303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing3:40.05+0:17.53
21319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 3:40.27+0:17.75
22365
OLIVER PINK
 3:40.62+0:18.10
23388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 3:40.78+0:18.26
24351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur3:42.80+0:20.28
25352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur3:43.23+0:20.71
26341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 3:43.45+0:20.93
27384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach3:44.10+0:21.58
28361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing3:44.93+0:22.41
29284
LUKAS FIEGL
 3:45.02+0:22.50
30364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 3:45.31+0:22.79
31358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 3:45.40+0:22.88
32372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 3:46.42+0:23.90
33291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger3:46.95+0:24.43
34378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro3:47.20+0:24.68
35359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 3:47.55+0:25.03
36277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing3:48.17+0:25.65
37357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 3:48.31+0:25.79
38381
DANIEL BOHNE
 3:48.57+0:26.05
39279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 3:48.62+0:26.10
40299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden3:48.71+0:26.19
41409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes3:49.90+0:27.38
42333
ANDREW NEEDS
 3:50.24+0:27.72
43390
MAX POBITZER
 3:50.33+0:27.81
44625
DIETER GREBNER
 3:52.13+0:29.61
45373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 3:52.20+0:29.68
46382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats3:54.68+0:32.16
47289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 3:55.07+0:32.55
48342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders3:56.30+0:33.78
49360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer3:57.73+0:35.21
50296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei3:57.87+0:35.35
51306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr3:57.88+0:35.36
52391
NICO JORDAN
 3:58.59+0:36.07
53376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 3:58.72+0:36.20
54294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V3:58.77+0:36.25
55325
TIM KERLING
 3:59.28+0:36.76
56314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 4:00.78+0:38.26
57278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing4:01.25+0:38.73
58316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei4:02.05+0:39.53
59368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro4:02.51+0:39.99
60344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V4:02.64+0:40.12
61405
ANDREAS UTZ
 4:02.98+0:40.46
62332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München4:04.45+0:41.93
63320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei4:04.55+0:42.03
64377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 4:04.57+0:42.05
65304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at4:05.43+0:42.91
66427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 4:05.47+0:42.95
67383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team4:05.85+0:43.33
68281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 4:06.05+0:43.53
69318
MANUEL SCHMID
 4:06.23+0:43.71
70293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 4:07.15+0:44.63
71295
JOOST FÄHSER
 4:10.27+0:47.75
72302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 4:10.39+0:47.87
73407
FRANZ HAUER
 4:12.63+0:50.11
74398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 4:12.85+0:50.33
7538
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb4:13.30+0:50.78
76375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste4:15.60+0:53.08
77410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew4:19.54+0:57.02
78353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING4:20.01+0:57.49
79285
SIMON ECKART
 4:20.93+0:58.41
80386
MARKUS LEESER
 4:21.48+0:58.96
81301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 4:21.90+0:59.38
82340
FLORIAN MAXL
 4:22.68+1:00.16
83380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 4:23.68+1:01.16
84276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team4:25.83+1:03.31
85354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 4:34.12+1:11.60
86300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 4:34.97+1:12.45
87286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.4:36.33+1:13.81
88356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING4:36.35+1:13.83
89275
PHILIPP KOCH
 4:46.84+1:24.32
90336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando4:52.80+1:30.28
91288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.4:56.50+1:33.98
92283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.5:00.27+1:37.75
93287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.5:12.80+1:50.28
E1 Junior
1244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles3:18.28---
2247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:19.17+0:00.89
3250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain3:25.34+0:07.06
4246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen3:25.76+0:07.48
5270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team3:29.04+0:10.76
6248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized3:29.93+0:11.65
7245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO3:30.40+0:12.12
8252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber3:31.03+0:12.75
9249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:32.01+0:13.73
10256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten3:33.05+0:14.77
11404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen3:34.03+0:15.75
12257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18993:36.28+0:18.00
13403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen3:40.42+0:22.14
14253
LEON WEIHING
 3:41.96+0:23.68
15259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken3:43.12+0:24.84
16251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:43.26+0:24.98
17254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 3:43.67+0:25.39
18624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 3:43.78+0:25.50
18258
SIMON EMDE
 3:43.78+0:25.50
20260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld3:44.73+0:26.45
21255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville3:44.90+0:26.62
22274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 3:49.89+0:31.61
23262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team3:50.57+0:32.29
24441
DAVID HAUSER
 3:51.05+0:32.77
25273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO3:51.72+0:33.44
26271
LEON SCHMIDT
 3:56.83+0:38.55
27267
MORITZ MALTER
 4:08.14+0:49.86
28269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets4:09.55+0:51.27
29268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber4:13.69+0:55.41
30264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 4:14.82+0:56.54
31265
YANNIC RUTHS
 4:16.19+0:57.91
32261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18994:16.70+0:58.42
33263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe4:23.99+1:05.71
34266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production4:26.27+1:07.99
E1 Pre Senior
198
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes3:27.52---
295
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.3:29.57+0:02.05
396
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing3:30.38+0:02.86
494
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes3:34.63+0:07.11
5106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.3:35.58+0:08.06
693
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB3:35.67+0:08.15
799
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:35.70+0:08.18
8104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound3:38.37+0:10.85
997
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers3:39.74+0:12.22
10105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA3:40.55+0:13.03
11118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:40.63+0:13.11
12103
GUIDO STUTE
 3:41.89+0:14.37
13116
PATRICK VALORZI
 3:43.25+0:15.73
14102
MARTIN ENDER
 3:44.96+0:17.44
15108
FABIAN WINKLER
 Bolzen Crew3:45.23+0:17.71
16397
JONA BUSCHULTE
 3:45.48+0:17.96
17109
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer3:47.88+0:20.36
18119
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl3:48.72+0:21.20
19114
STEPHAN BÖCKER
 77designz3:50.05+0:22.53
20123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop3:51.38+0:23.86
21101
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning3:58.92+0:31.40
22111
MICHAEL WELDER
 The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team4:06.12+0:38.60
23112
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 4:06.40+0:38.88
24107
PATRICK DONOVAN
 4:08.83+0:41.31
25411
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE4:09.22+0:41.70
26117
HANNES SCHRAN
 4:16.22+0:48.70
27120
KAI REIMERS
 4:39.45+1:11.93
28113
NORMAN PFAU
 5:07.43+1:39.91
E1 Pro
137
JAN JAVORNIK
 BIKEGARAGE3:13.65---
24
JANIK VOTH
 SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity3:15.78+0:02.13
320
ANDREAS KÖSTLER
 Team Herobikes3:17.28+0:03.63
436
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:18.64+0:04.99
52
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 3:20.45+0:06.80
619
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires3:20.47+0:06.82
71
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim3:20.55+0:06.90
76
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:20.55+0:06.90
941
MARKUS LANG
 WOMB3:24.43+0:10.78
1010
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing3:24.65+0:11.00
11428
JONAS PAL
 3:24.83+0:11.18
1214
BENJAMIN PRESCHER
 3:25.05+0:11.40
1343
MAXIMILIAN BENDER
 Laufrad RacingBikes3:25.73+0:12.08
1435
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden3:26.75+0:13.10
158
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes3:27.29+0:13.64
1623
KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT
 3:28.00+0:14.35
175
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity3:28.05+0:14.40
187
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:29.18+0:15.53
1912
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 3:29.93+0:16.28
203
KEVIN DEWINSKI
 CrossworxCycles Enduro Team3:30.15+0:16.50
219
MARK SKARUPA
 3:31.48+0:17.83
2226
FLORIAN TISCHHART
 Trailsurfers3:32.63+0:18.98
23439
DARIO LANTSCHNER
 Sportokay.com Racing3:37.18+0:23.53
2413
DENNIS SCHRÖTTER
 Looseriders Augsburg3:37.75+0:24.10
2511
MATTHIAS STENZEL
 TV Bad Orb3:38.25+0:24.60
2631
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS
 orgasmatron dh team3:39.93+0:26.28
2715
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing3:40.48+0:26.83
2821
DANIEL SCHNEIDER
 3:42.27+0:28.62
2922
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 3:42.30+0:28.65
3018
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart3:45.48+0:31.83
3129
MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ
 Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden3:46.77+0:33.12
3239
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami3:46.78+0:33.13
3334
KAY CZARNOTTA
 KENDA Tires3:47.05+0:33.40
34392
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 3:47.20+0:33.55
35408
HENDRICK HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes3:50.54+0:36.89
3617
PATRICK PFEIFER
 Bung°Guard Racing Team4:03.05+0:49.40
37402
LARS WIEGAND
 Radon Bikes4:15.38+1:01.73
E1 Senior
1154
NICO PUHRER
 Vincent Black Shadow3:28.42---
2132
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team3:39.12+0:10.70
3125
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter3:40.02+0:11.60
4140
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders3:41.47+0:13.05
5128
SEBASTIAN HARTMANN
 Schwerkraftopfer3:41.51+0:13.09
6139
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing3:44.40+0:15.98
7129
DANIEL SINDERMANN
 Cannondale seventy1 Racing3:45.27+0:16.85
8131
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team3:45.50+0:17.08
9130
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:46.63+0:18.21
10126
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden3:49.10+0:20.68
11157
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes3:49.20+0:20.78
12150
STEFAN POESCHL
 Riegling Racing3:49.67+0:21.25
13146
PHILIPP BODE
 OMBA3:50.10+0:21.68
14127
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider3:51.52+0:23.10
15141
LARS HEUERMANN
 3:52.33+0:23.91
16158
REMON POSPISZYL
 MEUROPA4:01.28+0:32.86
17137
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel4:07.40+0:38.98
18160
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK
 OMBA4:11.94+0:43.52
19159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden4:12.48+0:44.06
20134
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team4:13.85+0:45.43
21135
MICHAEL HABERZETTL
 rad-stand.de4:14.18+0:45.76
22149
MATHIAS WITTNEVEN
 77designz4:16.98+0:48.56
23136
MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER
 BunGuard Racing Team4:17.53+0:49.11
24161
ALEXANDER ROTTER
 OMBA4:19.00+0:50.58
25156
OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER
 The Soil Samplers4:23.68+0:55.26
26152
PHILIPP MICHEL
 Michels4:24.70+0:56.28
27143
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider4:25.35+0:56.93
28138
NILS ARKENBERG
 DIMB Racing Team4:27.40+0:58.98
29142
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach4:34.23+1:05.81
30153
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger4:34.90+1:06.48
31144
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels4:50.45+1:22.03
32145
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production5:13.87+1:45.45
E1 Sport
146
DOMINIK EUBA
 3:28.62---
2393
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:28.75+0:00.13
349
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:28.92+0:00.30
461
FELIX RAUCH
 Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk3:30.30+0:01.68
482
JOCHEN HÄBERLE
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:30.30+0:01.68
6400
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen3:31.50+0:02.88
760
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 3:31.55+0:02.93
862
LAURIN BETTERMANN
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing3:31.84+0:03.22
948
TIM KNORR
 3:32.73+0:04.11
1054
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam3:33.50+0:04.88
1150
TOM HEIDRICH
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU3:33.55+0:04.93
1251
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf3:33.95+0:05.33
1353
JOHANNES NOWAK
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg3:35.92+0:07.30
1457
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker3:36.36+0:07.74
1564
PHILIPP MAYER
 RSV Germania Sulzfeld3:36.55+0:07.93
1659
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 3:39.93+0:11.31
1763
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers3:40.28+0:11.66
1847
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team3:42.50+0:13.88
1992
CHRISTOPHER BAYER
 69weizen3:44.11+0:15.49
2055
FLORIAN MÄHR
 IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub3:46.17+0:17.55
21399
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg3:46.67+0:18.05
2265
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.3:46.82+0:18.20
2358
FABIAN SEITZ
 rad-stand.de3:46.93+0:18.31
2489
ERIC WIESE
 Taunus Dudes3:47.25+0:18.63
2583
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 3:49.12+0:20.50
2676
PATRICK MODRAK
 Team Fullydioten3:50.68+0:22.06
2774
RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER
 Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad3:50.88+0:22.26
2884
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers3:51.46+0:22.84
2991
ROLAND COOK
 Würzburg Riders3:53.29+0:24.67
3069
ROBERT HOFFMANN
 Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing3:55.00+0:26.38
3188
CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER
 RFC Rossbach3:55.45+0:26.83
3286
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de3:55.68+0:27.06
3370
ROBIN LINNERT
 3:57.00+0:28.38
3475
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch3:57.55+0:28.93
3579
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:03.22+0:34.60
3690
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam4:06.07+0:37.45
3772
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL
 4:07.70+0:39.08
3880
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 4:09.83+0:41.21
3985
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 4:10.51+0:41.89
4071
LARS JÖCKEL
 4:18.27+0:49.65
4173
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider4:28.42+0:59.80
4277
DANIEL SALZBRENNER
 pure rider4:50.43+1:21.81
E1 Super Senior
1406
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST3:28.67---
2191
ARMIN HOFREITER
 TATZE bike-components3:30.25+0:01.58
3163
CARSTEN GECK
 KSV Baunatal-gecko racing3:37.75+0:09.08
4162
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb3:37.93+0:09.26
5173
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized3:50.05+0:21.38
6167
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team3:50.43+0:21.76
7168
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team3:52.85+0:24.18
8166
ARND KIRCHMANN
 dontwalk the Last store3:53.20+0:24.53
9187
MARKO HÖSEL
 4:02.04+0:33.37
10164
DIRK VÖLKER
 4:02.25+0:33.58
11172
JÜRGEN WITTMANN
 4:05.82+0:37.15
12438
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel4:08.20+0:39.53
13176
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing4:09.08+0:40.41
14186
DENNIS BAUM
 Pfalzbiker4:12.44+0:43.77
15171
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:13.20+0:44.53
16170
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport4:13.50+0:44.83
17175
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team4:14.90+0:46.23
18165
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:17.10+0:48.43
19184
TORSTEN STEPHAN
 Pfalzbiker e.V.4:18.75+0:50.08
20179
THOMAS SIEMES
 Pirate MTB Team4:20.12+0:51.45
21181
MARCO JACOBS
 4:29.90+1:01.23
22177
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team4:41.17+1:12.50
23174
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten4:44.98+1:16.31
24190
HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER
 4:56.05+1:27.38
25192
OLIVER BREDOW
 4:56.10+1:27.43
26180
DAVID WEIGEL
 4:56.20+1:27.53
E1 Woman
1217
JULIA OSSOVSKY
 4:01.88---
2197
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW4:03.13+0:01.25
3200
CLAUDIA WOLF
 ninepoint814:04.00+0:02.12
4440
DIANA MARGGRAFF
 Escuela Deciclismo4:05.90+0:04.02
5214
JOSEPHINE HAAGEN
 4:06.25+0:04.37
6193
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:07.68+0:05.80
7205
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 4:15.50+0:13.62
8194
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx4:17.02+0:15.14
9196
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew4:20.27+0:18.39
10195
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu4:22.37+0:20.49
11209
VANESSA HABL
 Olessa4:23.33+0:21.45
12213
PIA UEBELEIN
 KENDA Tires4:24.40+0:22.52
13324
ANNA KANTNER
 4:24.73+0:22.85
14212
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER
 4:29.77+0:27.89
15432
KATRIN STEINER
 Biketeam Kirchberg4:33.35+0:31.47
16436
CARMEN COOK
 4:39.02+0:37.14
17202
JULIA VAN HEESCH
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:39.88+0:38.00
18199
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam4:42.43+0:40.55
19215
KARINA HEUERMANN
 4:43.35+0:41.47
20198
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers4:46.94+0:45.06
21216
DANIELA BOJER
 4:48.96+0:47.08
22208
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks5:01.15+0:59.27
23412
ELENA EINSELE
 Pfalzbiker5:02.93+1:01.05
24203
BIANCA KRAUSE
 Ski Klub Düsseldorf5:24.30+1:22.42
25201
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1035:30.75+1:28.87
26206
LARA FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart5:44.22+1:42.34
27431
STEPHANIE WIEN
 5:55.83+1:53.95
28204
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing6:05.57+2:03.69

S2 Kopā

E1 Beginner
1218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team9:15.11---
2396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.9:33.01+0:17.90
3394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim9:38.91+0:23.80
4221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 9:39.88+0:24.77
5223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter9:40.95+0:25.84
6220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team9:44.35+0:29.24
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen9:51.97+0:36.86
8229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz9:57.14+0:42.03
9219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 10:00.21+0:45.10
10225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 10:00.32+0:45.21
11224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE10:20.68+1:05.57
12236
MAX KÖHLER
 10:23.52+1:08.41
13240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 10:35.04+1:19.93
14231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels10:35.41+1:20.30
15227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 10:39.04+1:23.93
16226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam10:43.06+1:27.95
17401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS11:11.91+1:56.80
18235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 11:22.40+2:07.29
19242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS11:24.06+2:08.95
20232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing11:28.78+2:13.67
21233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 11:29.36+2:14.25
22395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS11:31.38+2:16.27
23241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim12:40.16+3:25.05
24234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim12:42.05+3:26.94
25228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die13:28.22+4:13.11
26243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam14:38.66+5:23.55
E1 Guest
1313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at8:24.10---
2339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen8:28.05+0:03.95
3330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 8:28.33+0:04.23
4312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at8:40.84+0:16.74
5346
DAVID HOPFF
 8:44.15+0:20.05
6363
FLORIAN MAIER
 8:50.41+0:26.31
7309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb8:53.65+0:29.55
8414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 8:53.91+0:29.81
9319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 8:55.66+0:31.56
10345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing8:55.68+0:31.58
11362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.8:57.11+0:33.01
12326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb8:57.19+0:33.09
13305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing8:57.39+0:33.29
14341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 8:58.11+0:34.01
15415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei9:02.76+0:38.66
16367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb9:04.16+0:40.06
17370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 9:05.18+0:41.08
18303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing9:07.78+0:43.68
19321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders9:09.94+0:45.84
20371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de9:13.53+0:49.43
21384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach9:14.09+0:49.99
22364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 9:16.18+0:52.08
23388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 9:17.25+0:53.15
24352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur9:19.66+0:55.56
25322
GRABMANN MAXI
 9:22.87+0:58.77
26299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden9:23.01+0:58.91
27284
LUKAS FIEGL
 9:23.86+0:59.76
28291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger9:24.65+1:00.55
29361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing9:25.03+1:00.93
30358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 9:25.82+1:01.72
31409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes9:25.87+1:01.77
32277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing9:27.35+1:03.25
33365
OLIVER PINK
 9:29.44+1:05.34
34351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur9:29.63+1:05.53
35359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 9:31.45+1:07.35
36372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 9:32.35+1:08.25
37279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 9:33.16+1:09.06
38378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro9:38.56+1:14.46
39390
MAX POBITZER
 9:39.80+1:15.70
40381
DANIEL BOHNE
 9:42.02+1:17.92
41333
ANDREW NEEDS
 9:42.37+1:18.27
42382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats9:42.85+1:18.75
43296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei9:42.97+1:18.87
44357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 9:43.82+1:19.72
45383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team9:45.97+1:21.87
46625
DIETER GREBNER
 9:47.04+1:22.94
47391
NICO JORDAN
 9:51.59+1:27.49
48373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 9:52.83+1:28.73
49360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer9:56.46+1:32.36
50306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr10:00.00+1:35.90
51314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 10:01.20+1:37.10
52325
TIM KERLING
 10:02.40+1:38.30
53289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 10:03.27+1:39.17
54332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München10:04.18+1:40.08
55342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders10:04.25+1:40.15
56294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V10:04.58+1:40.48
57376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 10:04.91+1:40.81
58344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V10:07.22+1:43.12
59316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei10:07.46+1:43.36
60368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro10:10.04+1:45.94
61278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing10:12.80+1:48.70
62304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at10:14.51+1:50.41
63405
ANDREAS UTZ
 10:16.38+1:52.28
64320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei10:17.65+1:53.55
65427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 10:20.40+1:56.30
66377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 10:26.73+2:02.63
67407
FRANZ HAUER
 10:28.99+2:04.89
68295
JOOST FÄHSER
 10:31.97+2:07.87
69281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 10:32.63+2:08.53
70318
MANUEL SCHMID
 10:33.48+2:09.38
71410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew10:38.94+2:14.84
72293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 10:42.41+2:18.31
7338
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb10:43.10+2:19.00
74398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 10:43.63+2:19.53
75375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste10:44.50+2:20.40
76301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 10:55.29+2:31.19
77380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 10:58.80+2:34.70
78276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team11:04.15+2:40.05
79386
MARKUS LEESER
 11:07.96+2:43.86
80302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 11:11.42+2:47.32
81285
SIMON ECKART
 11:17.21+2:53.11
82354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 11:32.90+3:08.80
83275
PHILIPP KOCH
 11:38.98+3:14.88
84340
FLORIAN MAXL
 11:39.83+3:15.73
85286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.11:46.13+3:22.03
86287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.11:53.76+3:29.66
87353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING11:57.51+3:33.41
88300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 11:58.89+3:34.79
89288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.12:02.83+3:38.73
90336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando12:25.42+4:01.32
91283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.12:26.63+4:02.53
92356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING12:35.57+4:11.47
E1 Junior
1244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles8:15.15---
2247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg8:32.63+0:17.48
3246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen8:33.73+0:18.58
4249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg8:38.33+0:23.18
5245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO8:43.10+0:27.95
6250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain8:43.48+0:28.33
7252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber8:44.39+0:29.24
8270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team8:45.22+0:30.07
9248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized8:47.31+0:32.16
10256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten8:50.45+0:35.30
11255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville9:07.09+0:51.94
12404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen9:07.16+0:52.01
13257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18999:08.11+0:52.96
14403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen9:10.60+0:55.45
15258
SIMON EMDE
 9:17.13+1:01.98
16254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 9:24.11+1:08.96
17259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken9:24.11+1:08.96
18253
LEON WEIHING
 9:25.36+1:10.21
19260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld9:31.33+1:16.18
20274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 9:36.37+1:21.22
21624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 9:40.15+1:25.00
22262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team9:40.80+1:25.65
23273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO9:44.69+1:29.54
24271
LEON SCHMIDT
 9:53.93+1:38.78
25441
DAVID HAUSER
 9:58.37+1:43.22
26267
MORITZ MALTER
 10:08.71+1:53.56
27269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets10:15.73+2:00.58
28268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber10:19.44+2:04.29
29265
YANNIC RUTHS
 10:30.31+2:15.16
30261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 189910:36.14+2:20.99
31263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe10:53.00+2:37.85
32264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 11:04.27+2:49.12
33251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg11:18.88+3:03.73
34266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production11:29.09+3:13.94
E1 Pre Senior
196
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing8:40.91---
298