SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Winterberg

VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

Prolog

E1 Beginner
1438
SCHUBERT, Stefan

GER
NDURO Racing Schleiz1:49.82---
2391
WILD, Johannes

GER
AHS Koblenz1:50.42+0:00.60
3377
MERTENS, Philip

GER
1:50.70+0:00.88
4446
FRIESEN, Walter

GER
Duronauten1:51.73+0:01.91
5421
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
1:51.88+0:02.06
6381
WHITFIELD, Miles

GER
1.RMC Reutlingen1:53.47+0:03.65
7405
PLICHT, Jannik

GER
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:53.63+0:03.81
8432
KOBERSTEIN, Sebastian

GER
MSC Schlangen1:54.78+0:04.96
9422
WINKLER, Martin

GER
Super Enduro Bros.1:54.83+0:05.01
10736
CRAWFORD, Kimball

GER
Your Mom´s Favourite Team1:54.85+0:05.03
11418
FOLZ, Markus

GER
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team1:54.98+0:05.16
12404
RASCH, Hessel

NED
1:55.41+0:05.59
13447
STÖCKLEIN, René

GER
1:55.45+0:05.63
14443
PLATTFAUT, Lukas

GER
Liquid-life Heroes1:56.03+0:06.21
15451
BUßMANN, Sven

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:56.66+0:06.84
16390
MEIK, Tobias

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:56.86+0:07.04
17423
SCHORSCH, Benjamin

GER
Baaz Enduro Racing1:57.00+0:07.18
18440
KLOTZ, Benedikt

GER
AHS Koblenz1:57.10+0:07.28
19401
RITTIG, Max-Emanuel

GER
1:57.53+0:07.71
20417
SCHNUR, Vincent

GER
1:58.50+0:08.68
21385
OTTERBACH, Andreas

GER
RAD & TAT Tübingen1:58.78+0:08.96
22444
PRANJIC, Kristian

GER
TRAILZZERS1:59.81+0:09.99
23392
WENNING, Bernd

GER
2:00.15+0:10.33
24399
UHL, Alexander

GER
Noa Hubs & Wheels2:00.43+0:10.61
25398
SCHWARZER, Max

GER
2:00.45+0:10.63
26396
DEBUS, Florian

GER
Rod Crew2:00.68+0:10.86
27427
RIED, Fabian

GER
1. RSV Forchheim2:00.75+0:10.93
28403
RINGLEB, Ansgar

GER
race-4-fun2:00.87+0:11.05
29409
NEUMANN, Michel

GER
2:01.42+0:11.60
30411
BECKER, Andreas

GER
Mäh2:01.64+0:11.82
31437
HEIDIG, Michael

GER
2:01.68+0:11.86
32389
SCHWEGEL, Alexander

GER
FrOErider2:01.90+0:12.08
33383
ROSE, Melvin

GER
Pottkind Racing Team2:02.64+0:12.82
34410
FRIEDERICHS, Sandro

GER
MÄH2:02.67+0:12.85
35434
LUNZ, Steffen

GER
2:03.35+0:13.53
36395
KUHN, Dennis

GER
Latscho Velo2:03.36+0:13.54
37408
DOOL, VincentVanden

NED
Lowland Enduro Team2:03.37+0:13.55
38428
SIEDENBÜHL, Johannes

GER
Rabbit Racing2:03.68+0:13.86
39414
SCHMUNK, Andreas

GER
IBC DIMB RacingTeam2:03.82+0:14.00
40439
VORMWEG, Julian

GER
SKS GERMANY2:05.23+0:15.41
41429
WENZEL, Dominic

GER
Kratertrails2:05.47+0:15.65
42445
GERSCH, Dustin

GER
Duronauten2:06.03+0:16.21
43449
LEIBFRIED, Markus

GER
2:06.48+0:16.66
44420
KÖNTGES, Frederick

GER
AHS Koblenz2:06.55+0:16.73
45416
JUNG, Yannick

GER
BAAZ Enduro Racing2:06.65+0:16.83
46402
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:06.88+0:17.06
47724
BIKING, Tim

GER
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:07.63+0:17.81
48426
HÜBL, Patrick

GER
Schawag Flow Biketeam2:07.68+0:17.86
49433
GIERS, Matthias

GER
WISAG Gebäude- und Industrieservice Bayern2:08.15+0:18.33
50442
SPONHOLZ, Till

GER
Super Enduro Bros.2:08.83+0:19.01
51455
KÖHLER, Max

GER
2:09.25+0:19.43
52380
FLORIDIA, Marcel

GER
2:09.56+0:19.74
53379
DOBNER, David

GER
2:09.60+0:19.78
54386
YANKOV, Mitko

GER
NoobRacing2:09.65+0:19.83
55397
ZELLMER, JanPhilipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:09.68+0:19.86
56454
BELKE, Paul

GER
Froerider2:10.20+0:20.38
57387
SLOTTA, Yannik

GER
2:10.51+0:20.69
58430
DAUBENBÜCHEL, Florian

GER
TRAILZZERS2:10.53+0:20.71
59453
WIENAND, Daniel

GER
2:11.48+0:21.66
60441
MEIXNER, Philipp

GER
2:11.67+0:21.85
61452
URSPRUNG, Michael

GER
1.RSV Forchheim2:11.96+0:22.14
62415
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team Intim2:12.15+0:22.33
63436
SCHMIDT, Philipp

NED
2:13.15+0:23.33
64384
WILL, Björn

GER
360° Bikeshop2:13.55+0:23.73
65406
ÖSTREICH, Philipp

GER
2:14.01+0:24.19
66412
MÜHLBAUER, Thomas

GER
2:14.03+0:24.21
67435
GÖTZ, Michael

GER
Fawiba Racing Crew2:15.90+0:26.08
68450
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis

GER
RR Pics Racing2:16.07+0:26.25
69393
BENNIS, Jaap

NED
Lowland Enduro Team2:16.60+0:26.78
70413
LÖFFLER, David

GER
2:16.85+0:27.03
71431
KURTH, Kevin

GER
AHS Koblenz2:17.82+0:28.00
72394
KLOCKENHOFF, Sven

GER
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:19.68+0:29.86
73726
KOSUTIC, Benjamin

GER
TRAILZZERS2:20.42+0:30.60
74388
HARTSCHWAGER, Markus

GER
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:20.55+0:30.73
75376
GAAK, Eugen

GER
Enduro Schinken2:21.95+0:32.13
76400
NÜSSEN, Kevin

GER
CGR - CrownGravityRacing2:26.68+0:36.86
77425
WIRGES, Felix

GER
AHS2:31.03+0:41.21
78424
ZINK, Udo

GER
2:40.07+0:50.25
E1 Guest
1588
SAUER, Julius

GER
CrossfitCoblenz1:39.80---
2586
ZIMMERMANN, Marc

GER
1:42.35+0:02.55
3550
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal1:46.08+0:06.28
4532
DRÜGE, Timo

GER
1:47.48+0:07.68
5545
SCHMIDT, Philipp

GER
WildboizZ1:47.52+0:07.72
6215
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
SC Bad Marienberg-Unna1:47.63+0:07.83
7716
BUSSE, Matthias

GER
1:48.31+0:08.51
8704
LEHRIAN, Patrick

GER
TV Dorf Erbach/ toMotionRacing1:48.60+0:08.80
9593
LEPPER, John

GER
1:48.96+0:09.16
10597
NADZEYKA, Ingo

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen1:49.42+0:09.62
11560
MITTERMEIER, David

GER
RAD & TAT Tübingen1:49.97+0:10.17
12703
REUTER, Henrik

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:50.30+0:10.50
13568
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz

GER
Racing Dudes1:51.07+0:11.27
14232
HEITMANN, Christian

GER
1:51.35+0:11.55
14533
KOSCHACK, Martin

GER
1:51.35+0:11.55
16556
DIAS, Nuno

GER
1:51.42+0:11.62
17580
THEMM, David

GER
1:51.62+0:11.82
18715
BUSSE, Sven

GER
1:51.68+0:11.88
19539
FOLCHERT, Tim

GER
1:52.30+0:12.50
20353
SCHMULBACH, Tim

GER
1:52.47+0:12.67
21537
MEIER, Lukas

GER
Ratisbon Racing1:52.66+0:12.86
22721
AßHOLT, Hendrik

GER
1:52.77+0:12.97
23542
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
1:52.82+0:13.02
24540
SCHEIDT, Philipp

GER
Son‘s of mtb1:54.22+0:14.42
25731
BOWDEN, Pat

GER
1:54.62+0:14.82
26549
SELLMEYER, Jonas

GER
WildboizZ1:55.23+0:15.43
27744
RIETH, Marcel

GER
MTB-NEUSES1:55.81+0:16.01
28594
MICHALK, Jakob

GER
1:56.28+0:16.48
29591
LICH, André

GER
IRONworkX1:56.60+0:16.80
30711
STEINHÖFER, Sven

GER
1:56.73+0:16.93
31566
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
1:57.38+0:17.58
32710
POMPALLA, Phil

GER
1:57.45+0:17.65
33576
KERLING, Tim

GER
1:57.50+0:17.70
34701
SEIDEL, Benjamin

GER
Yo-Trail Racing1:58.62+0:18.82
35572
EISENHARDT, Robin

GER
BavarianBeerRacer1:59.05+0:19.25
36561
SMUSCH, Mathias

GER
1:59.53+0:19.73
37599
TRÜTZSCHLER, Markus

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:00.05+0:20.25
38562
FLOR, Lukas

GER
2:00.28+0:20.48
39552
BAEUMER, Bastian

GER
2:00.45+0:20.65
40589
JONG, MartindeJongDe

GER
Jacob Sisters2:00.92+0:21.12
40548
STEINBACH, Uwe

GER
2:00.92+0:21.12
42590
REICHENBERG, Matthias

GER
2:01.03+0:21.23
43563
BOON, Menno

NED
Lowland Enduro Team2:01.14+0:21.34
44598
RANDECKER, Christoph

GER
2:01.56+0:21.76
45565
JAISCZOK, Alexander

GER
2:02.10+0:22.30
46712
WELLER, Michael

GER
Stukablyat2:02.15+0:22.35
47538
OBINGER, Julian

GER
2:02.30+0:22.50
48558
HÖNSCHEID, Jonas

GER
Dicke Nudel2:02.35+0:22.55
49720
MEISTER, Stefan

GER
2:02.73+0:22.93
50702
SCHMITT, Marc

GER
2:03.17+0:23.37
51584
DOLS, Sönke

GER
SaltCityRider Lüneburg2:04.00+0:24.20
52573
SEILING, Philipp

GER
2:04.10+0:24.30
53579
KALTHOFF, Sebastian

GER
2:04.27+0:24.47
54564
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
2:05.23+0:25.43
55700
WALDMANN, Tobias

GER
2:05.68+0:25.88
56705
RODERER, Philipp

GER
Team Gehrenpark2:06.12+0:26.32
57569
JESSINGHAUS, Ka

GER
2:07.91+0:28.11
58551
WERNECKE, Marius

GER
BS-Racing Team2:08.72+0:28.92
59581
HACKL, Lucas

GER
Bike Nomaden2:09.10+0:29.30
60570
BUONOCORE, Daniel

NED
2:09.57+0:29.77
61557
SPORENBERG, Dominik

GER
1.FC Norbert2:10.52+0:30.72
62541
KOCH, Philipp

GER
2:11.20+0:31.40
63577
NIKENICH, Janis

GER
2:11.77+0:31.97
64547
REGENER, Janosch

GER
2:11.95+0:32.15
65534
GROENVELD, Kevin

GER
Bun°Guard Racing Team2:15.12+0:35.32
66596
JULLIEN, Guillaume

GER
Issa Nico2:17.43+0:37.63
67739
SOWIONSEK, Axel

GER
2:21.60+0:41.80
68578
PESCH, Christian

GER
2:21.72+0:41.92
69743
STUFFLER, Sebastian

GER
2:25.23+0:45.43
70719
HOLSTEIN, Niels

GER
2:27.27+0:47.47
71536
WESTERDIJK, Bernard

NED
Lowland Enduro Team2:32.55+0:52.75
72592
LEIDINGER, Michael

GER
Soulrider e.V.3:03.30+1:23.50
73747
HENS, Felix"Fy"

GER
Mountainbike Rider Magazine3:19.60+1:39.80
73707
POLLOK, Damian

GER
MD RACING3:19.60+1:39.80
73748
MEYER, Finn

GER
3:19.60+1:39.80
73559
SAUL, Marco

GER
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer3:19.60+1:39.80
73746
WEBER, Janik

GER
14th Division3:19.60+1:39.80
73722
NIEWERTH, Niklas

GER
3:19.60+1:39.80
73567
DICKMANN, Carsten

GER
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer3:19.60+1:39.80
73544
ISRAEL, Alexander

GER
FSV-Eltz Moselkern3:19.60+1:39.80
73595
NICKEL, Alexander

GER
3:19.60+1:39.80
73714
SCHULZ, Marcel

GER
monkeysport3:19.60+1:39.80
73709
ULLMANN, Mathias

GER
Stukablyat3:19.60+1:39.80
73583
NÖLDNER, Lars

GER
3:19.60+1:39.80
73574
MERCHANT, David

GER
3:19.60+1:39.80
73543
KOOKE, Sören

GER
ASC09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer3:19.60+1:39.80
73575
LANGHORST, Niklas

GER
3:19.60+1:39.80
73713
KUHLMANN, Jan

GER
monkeysport3:19.60+1:39.80
73708
NIEWERTH, Marvin

GER
3:19.60+1:39.80
73546
KOOKE, Matthias

GER
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer3:19.60+1:39.80
73706
CREUTZNACHER, Marius

GER
MD RACING3:19.60+1:39.80
E1 Junior
1471
SCHLEICHER, Valentin

GER
1:37.90---
243
KELLER, Felixcarl

GER
Asc 09 Aplerbeck1:46.75+0:08.85
3463
AURES, Leon

GER
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen1:47.41+0:09.51
4478
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
1:48.07+0:10.17
5457
LEMKE, Joris

GER
Ugly Goat Racing1:48.10+0:10.20
6456
RETZBACH, Noel

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:48.20+0:10.30
7487
DUDEK, Thomas

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:48.70+0:10.80
8477
RATAJCZAK, Tim

GER
bestbike specialized1:48.75+0:10.85
9491
WEIGEL, Maximilian

GER
Liteville1:49.20+0:11.30
10498
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:50.00+0:12.10
11489
HASSENPFLUG, Luca

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:50.83+0:12.93
12486
HERBERTH, Armin

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO1:51.35+0:13.45
13466
GLATZ, WolfVon

GER
1:51.53+0:13.63
14523
BERGMANN, Finn

GER
RSC 79 Werne1:51.75+0:13.85
15470
EBERMANN, Finn

GER
1:52.34+0:14.44
16492
REINHART, Jonathan

GER
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck1:52.40+0:14.50
17483
PIRZER, Nikolai

GER
TV Burglengenfed1:52.43+0:14.53
18496
HÄRING, Simon

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:52.73+0:14.83
19490
FREITAG, Luis

GER
MSF Frammersbach1:52.82+0:14.92
20472
BÜNGEN, Lars

SUI
Commencal Co-Factory Team1:53.63+0:15.73
21473
WEIHING, Leon

GER
1:54.09+0:16.19
22509
KÜHNEMUTH, Marius

GER
1:54.53+0:16.63
23732
HACK, Leon

GER
1:54.63+0:16.73
24506
BÖNING, Maximilian

GER
VC Racing Darmstadt1:55.03+0:17.13
25497
EBENER, Marc-Kevin

GER
MTB Siegerland e.v1:55.18+0:17.28
26530
REIDEGELD, Julius

GER
Bike Team Baumberge1:56.32+0:18.42
27500
PFEIFER, Stefan

GER
Bun°Guard Racing Team1:56.50+0:18.60
28513
ADAMSKI, Finn

GER
Team Drecksau1:56.73+0:18.83
29517
MERTENS, JosefFabian

GER
1:57.05+0:19.15
30505
PETROSSOW, Jan

GER
Mountain Sports e.V. Oberursel1:57.40+0:19.50
31504
WIENAND, Joel

GER
1:58.04+0:20.14
32465
WERNECKE, Marvin

GER
BS Racing - Team1:58.40+0:20.50
33521
BAUM, Christian

GER
eifeLrider SV Darscheid1:58.85+0:20.95
34484
DAVIDS, Maximilian

GER
best bike racing1:58.98+0:21.08
35502
HÜTTINGER, Max

GER
UFC Ellingen1:59.17+0:21.27
36480
CORNELIUS, Jan

GER
VC Darmstadt 18991:59.80+0:21.90
37526
SPERLING, Fedor

GER
1:59.82+0:21.92
38462
RUTHS, Yannic

GER
2:00.20+0:22.30
39528
HEUER, Theo

GER
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.2:00.75+0:22.85
40461
BECK, JanMoritz

GER
DIMB RacingTeam2:01.11+0:23.21
41515
CREMER, Tyler

GER
BSV Provil Hürtgenwald2:01.85+0:23.95
42481
KNOCHE, Jakob

GER
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.2:02.45+0:24.55
43512
SOBKOWIAK, Malte

GER
ASC 09 Dortmund2:02.62+0:24.72
44469
STEUSLOFF, Lasse

GER
VC Darmstadt 18992:03.57+0:25.67
45467
WIESMANN, Luca

GER
Home Trail Krefeld EV.2:03.58+0:25.68
46529
ROSER, Gunnar

GER
MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V.2:03.63+0:25.73
47501
OBERNÖDER, Lukas

GER
UFC Ellingen2:04.00+0:26.10
48479
LIMPER, Moritz

GER
MTB Siegerland e.v.2:04.18+0:26.28
49476
HAUTZINGER, Tim

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production2:05.64+0:27.74
50520
DÜPPE, Nina

GER
Bike Team Baumberge2:05.93+0:28.03
51488
SCHULZ, KarlFerdinand

GER
Bikesport Lippe2:06.48+0:28.58
52468
NITSCHE, Paul

GER
RSV Sturmvogel2:08.52+0:30.62
53519
SCHÖMANN, Manuel

GER
Eifelrider SV Darscheid2:08.67+0:30.77
54494
BEIMEL, Theo

GER
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT2:08.85+0:30.95
55495
GRIMME, Max

GER
HopplaHopp Fulda2:09.05+0:31.15
56514
WOLFF, Sönke

GER
Freeride Crew SN2:10.24+0:32.34
57510
FEHMER, Lenn

GER
Bike Team Baumberge2:10.35+0:32.45
58524
FRONAPFEL, Erik

GER
MTB Bieberstein2:11.28+0:33.38
59503
URBSCHAT, Laurin

GER
2:13.52+0:35.62
60518
KNAUP, Marlon

GER
2:14.85+0:36.95
61482
ZIMMER, Jonas

GER
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler2:15.52+0:37.62
62516
ELSESSER, Christoph

GER
2:19.17+0:41.27
63531
SPECK, Marcel

GER
2:35.50+0:57.60
64508
KEMPER, Finn

GER
TS Sauerland2:38.49+1:00.59
65499
KIENITZ, Paul

GER
MSC Salzbödetal2:50.28+1:12.38
66522
ROTH, Ludwig

GER
Fahrradcenter Wittl3:15.80+1:37.90
66485
WÜSTEN, Justus

GER
AMC Rodheim Bieber3:15.80+1:37.90
66458
RÜCKER, Dario

GER
3:15.80+1:37.90
66493
PAUL, Jonas

GER
3:15.80+1:37.90
66459
RÜCKER, Sarah-Diana

GER
3:15.80+1:37.90
E1 Pre Senior
1207
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.1:42.00---
2182
FREY, Sören

GER
Mocals Racing/ Motorex1:44.65+0:02.65
3187
PORTEN, Simon

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:48.50+0:06.50
4202
KRUMMRICH, Markus

GER
ErfurtMTB1:49.27+0:07.27
5203
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt1:50.55+0:08.55
6193
ZACHRAU, Dominik

GER
MSF Frammersbach1:50.80+0:08.80
7192
HACKENBRACHT, Maximilian

GER
Privater Beer Racing1:50.95+0:08.95
8190
POHL, Johannes

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard1:51.08+0:09.08
9180
NEUMANN, Marc

GER
1:52.01+0:10.01
10188
MIKA, Thomas

GER
The Soil Samplers1:52.70+0:10.70
11191
MIKOSCH, Patrick

GER
Bike dich Frei 2k191:53.42+0:11.42
12199
HELLER, Carlo

GER
ENduro Trailforce1:54.06+0:12.06
13200
GIEßLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning1:54.43+0:12.43
14184
DIEDERICHS, René

GER
frOErider1:54.78+0:12.78
15171
GIEBELER, André

GER
Raderdoll Racing, Radsport Olpe - Hardpa1:55.63+0:13.63
16189
HERBERT, Jan

GER
freestyle Marburg e.V.1:55.85+0:13.85
17181
HEINZ, Christoph

GER
1:55.86+0:13.86
18208
LINK, Johannes

GER
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach1:56.86+0:14.86
19179
VÖLKLEIN, Matthias

GER
1:57.48+0:15.48
20194
STIEFVATER, Simon

GER
Friss Staub!!!1:57.65+0:15.65
21177
GREIßINGER, Markus

GER
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team1:58.10+0:16.10
22178
SPIEKERMANN, Felix

GER
Schwalbe / ZWEIRADMEISTER1:58.85+0:16.85
22166
YERMAKOV, Stanislav

UKR
1:58.85+0:16.85
24728
STEMMLER, Daniel

GER
RADkultur Racing Team1:59.20+0:17.20
25209
HETSCHOLD, Florian

GER
Last Bikes2:00.40+0:18.40
26174
KONRAD, Dominik

GER
BDO Race Team2:00.85+0:18.85
27198
FRANZ, Simon

GER
MSF Frammersbach2:01.13+0:19.13
28175
ROEPER, Sebastian

GER
2:01.28+0:19.28
29195
GANGWISCH, Manuel

GER
Friss Staub!2:01.31+0:19.31
30183
DILLEMUTH, Tim

GER
2:02.00+0:20.00
31185
RINK, Marcel

GER
out for a ride2:03.43+0:21.43
32165
DÜCKER, Daniel

GER
Drei Ketten für ein Halleluja2:03.55+0:21.55
33186
SCHRAN, Hannes

GER
2:03.70+0:21.70
34201
REIMERS, Kai

GER
2:04.45+0:22.45
35196
HABERMANN, Alexander

GER
2:04.77+0:22.77
36172
STEINERT, Patrick

GER
DIMB Racingteam2:10.34+0:28.34
37204
DREISBACH, Thomas

GER
X-Biking Chiang Mai2:10.72+0:28.72
38197
UMBACH, Daniel

GER
2:14.05+0:32.05
39169
DONOVAN, Patrick

GER
2:14.50+0:32.50
40173
VILLEDA, JuanJoseVictoria

GER
2:16.12+0:34.12
41176
MARTIN, Alexander

GER
2:17.04+0:35.04
42168
HEINZE, David

GER
TrailGambler Steinhagen2:18.93+0:36.93
43205
BAUER, Benedikt

GER
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach2:28.90+0:46.90
44167
ALBRECHT, David

GER
3:24.00+1:42.00
E1 Pro
117
HUGO, Jordan

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 1:37.70---
247
LÖFFLER, Christian

GER
Bikesport Höhn1:38.81+0:01.11
316
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing1:39.00+0:01.30
453
JAUCH, Jasper

GER
1:39.21+0:01.51
531
HORVATH, DavidAntonio

GER
1:39.63+0:01.93
619
ARENS, Tobias

GER
Herobikes1:40.61+0:02.91
715
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Faktory Team1:40.75+0:03.05
851
JUNGMANN, Till

GER
Baaz Enduro Racing1:40.92+0:03.22
921
ROOT, Matt

GER
Baaz Enduro Racing1:41.83+0:04.13
104
WILLNER, Nick

GER
Hibike-Gravity1:41.95+0:04.25
1136
KILPERT, Fabian

GER
Mondraker Rockets1:43.32+0:05.62
1225
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
1:43.40+0:05.70
1220
DEWINSKI, Kevin

GER
CrossworxCycles Enduro Team1:43.40+0:05.70
14742
OEHLER, Daniel

GER
Mondraker Rockets / Bike-Mailorder / RC Victoria N1:44.29+0:06.59
1518
BENNER, Sam

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville1:44.37+0:06.67
1639
KORTÜM, Florian

GER
MBC Bochum/ Mondraker Rockets1:45.57+0:07.87
175
SKARUPA, Mark

GER
1:45.62+0:07.92
1833
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing1:46.25+0:08.55
1950
RENKE, Ronny

GER
1:46.58+0:08.88
2034
HEINZEMANN, Simon

GER
RV Adler Lüttringhausen1:46.63+0:08.93
2126
FISCHER, Max

GER
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth1:47.46+0:09.76
227
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim1:48.07+0:10.37
2311
STENZEL, Matthias

GER
TV Bad Orb1:48.21+0:10.51
249
KRAUSE, Maximilian

GER
Liquid Life Heros1:48.73+0:11.03
2513
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
ZfH Marburg1:49.05+0:11.35
263
SCHRÖTTER, Dennis

GER
1:49.40+0:11.70
2752
JUNKER, Eric

GER
Hibike Gravity Team1:49.79+0:12.09
2829
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
Bergisches Enduro Team1:50.00+0:12.30
29745
TÜSCHER, Nils

GER
Velo Solingen e.V.1:50.10+0:12.40
3049
BÄCHTOLD, Norman

GER
Superstruggle Racing1:50.76+0:13.06
3132
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
1:51.48+0:13.78
328
SCHRÖDER, Marc

GER
Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail1:51.88+0:14.18
3314
BÖHM, Waldemar

GER
1:52.32+0:14.62
346
DAHMEN, Marek

GER
Bikemonkeys, Mellowpark e.V.1:52.37+0:14.67
3535
TAPLIK, Ole

GER
Gravity Pilots e. V.1:52.40+0:14.70
3642
HOMES, Marc

GER
TSG Weinheim - Race and Style Woinem1:52.52+0:14.82
372
MAYER, Stephan

GER
Aesthetic Racing1:53.00+0:15.30
3822
STECH, Felix

GER
1:53.27+0:15.57
3937
FROMMEYER, Philip

GER
1:53.32+0:15.62
4045
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
1:53.55+0:15.85
4123
DIRKMANN, Marcel

GER
TRiCKi TRACKi1:53.60+0:15.90
4244
KREIS, Paul

GER
1:54.55+0:16.85
4328
PFEIFER, Patrick

GER
Bung°Guard Racing Team1:55.12+0:17.42
4446
RISLE, Tobias

GER
#shedfactoryracing1:55.68+0:17.98
4540
TSCHERER, Michael

GER
1:55.87+0:18.17
4648
HAHN, Louis

GER
#shedfactoryracing1:56.05+0:18.35
47734
WEHOWSKI, Dennis

GER
Pirate Hamburg1:57.05+0:19.35
4812
LÜBECK, Jens

GER
Serious Racing1:58.63+0:20.93
4924
BAGGERÖHR, Max

GER
TRiCKi TRACKi1:58.75+0:21.05
5030
KEYERLEBER, Tobias

GER
1. RMC Reutlingen2:05.20+0:27.50
5141
TREUDE, Jonathan

GER
2:08.22+0:30.52
E1 Senior
1256
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e1:44.05---
2249
SCHINKE, Marcel

GER
Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V1:45.71+0:01.66
3265
BENNETT, Benni

GER
Ski Club Burbach1:48.37+0:04.32
4214
HENSS, Rouwen

GER
BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading / 1:48.77+0:04.72
5263
WILHELM, Benjamin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW1:49.03+0:04.98
6267
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Rhönblut1:49.52+0:05.47
7239
DENIS, Rainer

GER
1:49.81+0:05.76
8244
SINDERMANN, Daniel

GER
Cannondale seventy1 Racing1:50.75+0:06.70
9273
BAZYNSKI, Joscha

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM1:50.90+0:06.85
10247
PILGRIM, Frank

GER
frOErider1:51.40+0:07.35
11245
DEMES, Jan

GER
froerider / rockmytrail1:51.45+0:07.40
12248
HEUERMANN, Lars

GER
1:51.65+0:07.60
13270
HARTMANN, Sebastian

GER
Schwerkraftopfer1:51.78+0:07.73
14226
HAAKE, Matthias

GER
Kona Gduro Team1:52.37+0:08.32
15240
HANSMANN, Florian

GER
Reifenkiller Athletics1:53.03+0:08.98
16275
JINASA, Supparkhorn

GER
FrOErider1:53.70+0:09.65
17260
SCHLENZ, Dominik

GER
All Mountains Wiesbaden1:53.75+0:09.70
18278
SCHARNBERG, Mario

GER
down the hill1:54.66+0:10.61
19262
ROSSHIRT, Jan

GER
1:55.75+0:11.70
20276
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Team Bratwurst1:56.18+0:12.13
21250
KANNEWURF, Phillip

GER
Ruhrpottbiker1:56.43+0:12.38
22238
HEYDER, Tino

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:56.47+0:12.42
23220
ZELCH, Thomas

GER
1:57.00+0:12.95
24235
PÜSCHEL, Stefan

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard1:57.10+0:13.05
25252
KOLB, Robert

GER
Bikoholixs1:57.23+0:13.18
26257
VOGT, Maurice

GER
All Mountains Wiesbaden1:58.00+0:13.95
27271
BUNGART, BungiChristian

GER
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel1:58.55+0:14.50
28255
KAUTZ, Domenic

GER
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team1:58.67+0:14.62
29251
KUSBER, Markus

GER
SG - Neukirchen2:00.75+0:16.70
30216
HEINBACH, Oliver

GER
Drei Ketten für ein Halleluja2:01.60+0:17.55
31210
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
DHarz Racing Team2:01.78+0:17.73
32246
JEREMIAH, Paul

AUT
Rad Riders2:02.06+0:18.01
33242
BECKENBAUER, Matthias

GER
BunGuard Racing Team2:02.25+0:18.20
34258
MISCHKE, Jörg

GER
2:02.65+0:18.60
35237
DICHIARA, Emmanuel

GER
Team Pirate2:02.92+0:18.87
36268
FALKENHAN, Udo

GER
Tourensöhne Racing Team2:03.23+0:19.18
37230
WITTNEVEN, Mathias

GER
77designz2:04.44+0:20.39
38236
SCHMITZ, Ingo

GER
Loose Riders Hürtgenwald2:05.13+0:21.08
39253
KLEINEHOLLENHORST, Tobias

GER
down the hill2:05.37+0:21.32
40223
FREY, Tim-Oliver

GER
Drei Ketten für ein Halleluja2:05.87+0:21.82
41224
MEINERT, Nils

GER
2:06.88+0:22.83
42277
SCHULZ, Waldemar

GER
Schwerkraftopfer2:09.15+0:25.10
43234
MENDEL-ROCHOLL, Tomas

GER
frOErider / Free and Ride2:09.83+0:25.78
44272
KLAPPER, Torsten

GER
Psyclists2:10.40+0:26.35
45264
BITTER, Markus

GER
2:10.90+0:26.85
46261
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
2:11.48+0:27.43
47221
BEUTNER, Rainer

GER
2:11.55+0:27.50
48269
FUCHS, Sven

GER
Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach2:12.37+0:28.32
49231
GORT, Bas

NED
2:12.63+0:28.58
50274
PIEPER, Daniel

GER
Lonesome Rider2:12.90+0:28.85
51219
TOERSCHE, Robert

NED
2:15.52+0:31.47
52225
WAGNER, Elmar

GER
2:16.31+0:32.26
53213
SUNDER, Philipp

GER
2:16.52+0:32.47
54228
SCHMIDT, Ben

GER
2:19.07+0:35.02
55266
RODRIGUEZ, MatiasMohedano

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen2:22.13+0:38.08
56241
HORZELLA, Mattes

GER
Bike dich Frei 2k192:24.23+0:40.18
57229
PETERMANN, Ingo

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production2:24.57+0:40.52
58212
BRUIJN, JeroenDe

NED
2:27.67+0:43.62
E1 Sport
1150
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld1:41.48---
2154
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
Team HighPrescha1:42.87+0:01.39
369
STOCKMANN, Malte

GER
1:44.49+0:03.01
4137
KNORR, Tim

GER
1:44.55+0:03.07
5133
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
1:45.26+0:03.78
6155
BUßMANN, Jannik

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM1:45.80+0:04.32
7144
EUBA, Dominik

GER
1:46.12+0:04.64
8120
RUTZ, Max

GER
ERTS Racing Team1:46.78+0:05.30
9103
LORENZ, Tim

GER
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf1:46.84+0:05.36
1071
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:47.17+0:05.69
11725
SCHILLING, Paul

GER
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team1:47.72+0:06.24
12140
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus1:47.78+0:06.30
1393
DAMM, Jannis

GER
LBM Racing Team1:48.28+0:06.80
14109
SCHMIDT, David

GER
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:48.42+0:06.94
15132
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
#Team HIGHPrescha1:48.60+0:07.12
16138
HEIDRICH, Tom

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU1:48.63+0:07.15
1665
DIECKMANN, Jan

GER
Die Edelhelfer1:48.63+0:07.15
18111
KÖNIGER, Lukas

GER
Wuerzburg Riders e.V.1:48.65+0:07.17
19118
KNALL, Christopher

GER
HAICO Racing1:49.15+0:07.67
20157
GREGOR, Daniel

GER
Tourensöhne Racingteam1:49.28+0:07.80
21136
KOCH, Daniel

GER
1:49.40+0:07.92
2272
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:50.05+0:08.57
2356
MODRAK, Patrick

GER
Team Fullydioten1:50.27+0:08.79
2488
HENNEMANN, Florian

GER
Furious four Racing1:50.52+0:09.04
25723
LOHMANN, Merlin

GER
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN1:50.77+0:09.29
2657
HEHNER, Philip

GER
Rockmytrail.de1:50.91+0:09.43
27116
POSCHADEL, Alexander

GER
HAICO Racing1:50.93+0:09.45
2870
WILHELMER, Leon

GER
Bike-Team Baumberge1:50.95+0:09.47
29107
CASPARI, Marc

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:51.32+0:09.84
30146
LEVERS, Jochen

GER
BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:51.49+0:10.01
3175
CLUISTRA, Ritsaert

NED
Bikeplanet Racing1:52.03+0:10.55
3266
KRUG, Noah

GER
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker1:52.08+0:10.60
33160
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
1:52.13+0:10.65
34105
DÖRFLER, Philipp

GER
Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:52.20+0:10.72
35135
PENKALLA, Philip

GER
1:52.55+0:11.07
36122
KÜMMEL, Moritz

GER
1:52.70+0:11.22
37100
NOWAK, Johannes

GER
Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:52.93+0:11.45
38117
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
HAICO Racing1:52.95+0:11.47
39124
SCHÜTZE, Mario

GER
Defy-Gravity1:53.07+0:11.59
40108
RÖßEL, Peter

GER
SKG Bauschheim1:53.15+0:11.67
4185
VOLKMANN, Jannik

GER
1:53.25+0:11.77
4187
RÖDEL, Christoph

GER
1:53.25+0:11.77
43110
SUTTER, Michael

GER
Draufgänger1:53.37+0:11.89
44123
BAYER, Christopher

GER
69weizen1:53.50+0:12.02
45130
FICHTNER, Michael

GER
TSV Gaimersheim1:53.55+0:12.07
46727
SCHNABEL, Michael

GER
Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:53.72+0:12.24
47147
JAKOB, Lukas

GER
bkng.mnky1:53.97+0:12.49
4860
BOSVELD, Mark

NED
1:54.23+0:12.75
49149
SABALLUS, Christoph

GER
Team BikeMike1:54.47+0:12.99
49119
WERNIG, Alex

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:54.47+0:12.99
5161
ZIEG, Dennis

GER
DJ Racing1:54.85+0:13.37
52128
COOK, Roland

GER
Würzburg Riders1:54.89+0:13.41
53163
HUBER, Constantin

GER
1:55.30+0:13.82
54114
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:55.45+0:13.97
55159
RIEWOLDT, Leonard

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner1:55.52+0:14.04
5673
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:55.72+0:14.24
5758
REYES, JuanDavidPinto

GER
1:55.78+0:14.30
5886
BENNER, Jannik

GER
ENduro Trailforce1:55.88+0:14.40
59153
SCHIRMER, Christian

GER
1:56.92+0:15.44
6091
SCHMIDT, Lennart

GER
1:57.50+0:16.02
6178
LINNERT, Robin

GER
1:58.85+0:17.37
6284
BERGMANN, Florian

GER
CCC - Coach Cooper Crew1:58.95+0:17.47
63101
BRINKMANN, Bastian

GER
Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.1:59.30+0:17.82
64102
MARQUARDT, Yannic

GER
Bulligang1:59.63+0:18.15
65152
JUNG, Lukas

GER
Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de1:59.78+0:18.30
66143
PANCHAREON, ChaicholNeua

THA
X-Biking Chiang Mai1:59.79+0:18.31
67125
MITSCHKE, Florian

GER
1:59.90+0:18.42
68162
MÄHR, Florian

GER
IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub2:00.30+0:18.82
6989
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:00.48+0:19.00
70106
PETERS, Sebastian

GER
2:00.66+0:19.18
7176
BUDER, Steve

GER
Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch2:00.67+0:19.19
7297
HOFMANN, Lukas

GER
RSC Tretlager Ruhr2:00.70+0:19.22
73126
BRAND, Marco

GER
2:01.26+0:19.78
7483
SCHULTE, Sebastian

GER
gsphandel2:01.41+0:19.93
7577
STÖHR, Christoph

GER
2:02.40+0:20.92
7667
RAMMENSEE, Christian

GER
Ratisbon Racing Team2:02.43+0:20.95
7755
HELWIG, Sören

GER
2:02.93+0:21.45
7862
BÄRENFÄNGER, Lauritz

GER
2:02.97+0:21.49
79131
KOPP, David

GER
2:03.17+0:21.69
8079
MOCK, Stephan

GER
2:03.18+0:21.70
81113
EINSELE, Christian

GER
2:03.61+0:22.13
8282
SCHMIDT, Julian

GER
2:03.80+0:22.32
8363
KREYSSIG, Benjamin

GER
2:03.93+0:22.45
84156
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian

GER
2:04.68+0:23.20
85141
HUTH, Michael

GER
Bunga Bunga Bike2:04.85+0:23.37
86148
BEUTELL, Frank

GER
Freestyle-Marburg e.V.2:05.02+0:23.54
87151
MEURER, Manuel

GER
Psyclists2:05.11+0:23.63
88112
DIECKERHOFF, Julian

GER
Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.2:06.97+0:25.49
89164
SCHMIDT, Julius

GER
2:07.02+0:25.54
90139
OSMANAGIC, Armin

GER
2:07.15+0:25.67
9198
PIPPERT, André

GER
-2:08.63+0:27.15
92115
DRUM, David

GER
pure rider2:08.67+0:27.19
9380
LAUBACH, Steffen

GER
2:08.75+0:27.27
94127
FISCHER, Fabian

GER
2:09.08+0:27.60
95145
RÖGNER, Daniel

GER
Team Herobikes2:10.46+0:28.98
96121
GUILLEMAIN, Dominik

GER
BMCC Mannheim2:11.37+0:29.89
97129
HILL, Ricardo

GER
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter2:12.65+0:31.17
9895
BEYERSDORF, Michael

GER
Rad Rookie Race Rats2:13.47+0:31.99
99104
PANITZEK, Paul

GER
2:13.88+0:32.40
10096
NEUHAUS, Luca

GER
Bike Galerie / Fölker Transporte Racing2:18.85+0:37.37
10159
SCHRÖDER, Marco

GER
DIMB Racing Team2:19.93+0:38.45
102735
LEPUSIC, Mario

GER
DIMB Racing Team2:21.37+0:39.89
103161
SALZBRENNER, Daniel

GER
pure rider2:21.53+0:40.05
10492
SZIMETH, James

GER
2:24.85+0:43.37
105134
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
Freestyle - Marburg e.V.3:22.96+1:41.48
E1 Super Senior
1300
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
www.KURBEL-KRAFT.de1:42.42---
2317
WEIL, Marcel

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb1:48.55+0:06.13
3298
WENK, HansHenning

GER
1:49.43+0:07.01
4320
KIRCHMANN, Arnd

GER
dontwalk the Last store1:50.08+0:07.66
5314
GECK, Carsten

GER
KSV Baunatal-gecko racing1:50.10+0:07.68
6292
BÜNGEN, Knut

SUI
1:52.43+0:10.01
7329
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
Kona Gduro Team1:53.82+0:11.40
8335
FRANZEN, Andreas

GER
frOErider1:54.43+0:12.01
9337
BETHKE, Sascha markus

GER
1:56.37+0:13.95
10306
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
1:56.38+0:13.96
11304
LEICHTFUß, Bernd

GER
Monte Schlacko Racing1:56.47+0:14.05
12302
SCHOCH, Andre

GER
Team Jenotec1:56.97+0:14.55
13293
HEITMANN, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:57.12+0:14.70
14318
PRINZ, Udo

GER
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald1:58.15+0:15.73
15296
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.1:58.55+0:16.13
16325
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:58.83+0:16.41
17311
GANSER, Reinhard

GER
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald1:58.98+0:16.56
18301
FRANKE, Dieter

GER
Your moms favorite Team1:59.28+0:16.86
19295
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.1:59.40+0:16.98
20282
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Grey Riders1:59.70+0:17.28
21322
GEISLER, Norbert

GER
DRAHT BINDER Racing Team1:59.83+0:17.41
22312
CLEMENS, Thomas

GER
frOErider2:00.12+0:17.70
23289
STOCKMANN, Sven

GER
2:00.68+0:18.26
24323
HAUKE, Reinhold

GER
2:00.95+0:18.53
25340
SOWIONSEK, Michael

GER
2:01.32+0:18.90
26336
DREIER, Jörg

GER
2:01.48+0:19.06
27290
MOOIJ, Johnny

NED
bikeplanet racing2:01.72+0:19.30
28331
LENZEWSKI, Sascha

GER
Fonky Brotherhood2:02.03+0:19.61
29730
RAST, Peter

GER
Radsport Nagel2:02.50+0:20.08
30297
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.2:03.15+0:20.73
31299
SIEMES, Thomas

GER
Pirate MTB Team2:03.34+0:20.92
32344
GIJZEN, Harry

NED
Dirty Hill2:03.98+0:21.56
33343
NEUMANN, Jörg

GER
GO CYCLE2:04.07+0:21.65
34729
GREHL, Michael

GER
2:04.69+0:22.27
35305
ROHLOFF, Christian

GER
cycleman.de2:05.25+0:22.83
36319
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.2:05.45+0:23.03
37315
JACOB, Mario

GER
2:05.80+0:23.38
38330
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport2:07.20+0:24.78
39326
GRIMME, Andreas

GER
HopplaHopp Fulda2:08.00+0:25.58
40321
SCHRÖDER, RalfCharly

GER
Tourensöhne Racing Team2:08.42+0:26.00
40333
SCHÄFER, Jörg

GER
2:08.42+0:26.00
42287
KILIAN, Alfred

AUT
2RadChaoten2:09.23+0:26.81
43332
HITZ, Dirk

GER
2:09.50+0:27.08
44285
PETIDIS, Janni

GER
TSTrail Ride Crew2:09.83+0:27.41
45339
FUNK, Michael

GER
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.2:10.02+0:27.60
46308
KUHLE, Carsten

GER
2:11.02+0:28.60
47313
ESSING, Stefan

GER
Down the Hill2:11.23+0:28.81
48316
HOLTBECKER, Christoph

GER
Down the hill2:13.32+0:30.90
49294
FISCHER, Rainer

GER
2:14.76+0:32.34
50345
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
Endless Trails2:15.49+0:33.07
51342
POWELL, Andre

GER
2:15.53+0:33.11
52341
BILDHAUER, Tom

GER
MSV Köln e.V.2:20.76+0:38.34
53281
DYK, StefanVan

GER
Tus Xanten2:21.45+0:39.03
54280
RIESNER, Michael

GER
TrailGambler Steinhagen2:24.05+0:41.63
55324
WEIGEL, David

GER
2:25.00+0:42.58
56328
GRABOSCH, Guido

GER
2:26.52+0:44.10
57309
GRAEFE, Jörg

GER
2:26.55+0:44.13
58307
DAHMEN, Marc

GER
Bikemonkeys, Mellowpark eV2:28.52+0:46.10
59279
RIED, Holger

GER
1. RSV Forchheim2:29.18+0:46.76
60338
RITTER, Axel

GER
2:29.67+0:47.25
61310
WÜSTEN, Oliver

GER
3:24.84+1:42.42
E1 Woman
1349
MÜLLER, Majlen

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets/ Velo Solingen e.V1:57.80---
2361
GÖBEL, AnnaKatharina

GER
Radsport Olpe/ Hardparts Siegerland1:58.27+0:00.47
3366
MONSHAUSEN, Steffi

GER
RSV Eisenach 2002 e.V.1:58.28+0:00.48
4368
LYSKO, Bettina

GER
last factory team1:59.78+0:01.98
5741
STUHLEMMER, Judith

GER
2:03.48+0:05.68
6355
KEPP, Stephanie

GER
2:04.32+0:06.52
7359
SCHEINER, Vera

GER
HAICO Racing2:05.30+0:07.50
8360
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:06.28+0:08.48
9364
BINDER, Natascha

GER
r2-bike.com MTN CREW2:06.78+0:08.98
10354
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
Ts Trail Ride Crew2:07.18+0:09.38
11358
KALBERTODT, Jana

GER
Team idworx2:07.93+0:10.13
12367
HEESCH, JuliaVan

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:11.03+0:13.23
13350
ALFES-NEUMANN, Claudia

GER
2:11.82+0:14.02
14371
RIEGEL, Kim

GER
Fahrbar Racing Team2:12.22+0:14.42
15357
SCHWEER, Anna

GER
Freestyle Marburg2:12.25+0:14.45
16374
THOMANN, Lisa

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:14.18+0:16.38
17356
BIEKER, Stephanie

GER
frOErider2:15.68+0:17.88
18738
BROEKHART, Alexandra

GER
GFAC2:16.53+0:18.73
19348
KRUSE, Lisa

GER
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld e.V.2:18.52+0:20.72
20740
HEUERMANN, Karina

GER
2:19.95+0:22.15
21372
MÜHRER, Julia

GER
GFAC2:22.12+0:24.32
22737
RASCHPICHLER, Carmen

GER
2:23.27+0:25.47
23370
DREXELIUS, Lisa

GER
2:23.40+0:25.60
24362
KRAUSE, Bianca

GER
Ski Klub Düsseldorf2:24.58+0:26.78
25369
ALBRECHT, Sarah

GER
Tourensöhne Racingteam2:25.23+0:27.43
26352
STROMBACH, Maike

GER
2:27.42+0:29.62
27373
BARTSCH, Katharina

GER
RSV Sturmvogel2:27.98+0:30.18
28419
MEYER, Franziska

GER
2:29.05+0:31.25
29733
MÜNSTERMANN, Lisa

GER
2:29.35+0:31.55
30365
RAMS, Melanie

GER
RR Pics Racing2:30.10+0:32.30
31346
NIJMEIJER, Rian

NED
2:30.83+0:33.03
32347
BEEKVELT, Sabrina

NED
2:34.05+0:36.25

S1

E1 Beginner
1391
WILD, Johannes

GER
AHS Koblenz1:13.82---
2379
DOBNER, David

GER
1:15.65+0:01.83
3447
STÖCKLEIN, René

GER
1:16.75+0:02.93
4422
WINKLER, Martin

GER
Super Enduro Bros.1:18.05+0:04.23
5443
PLATTFAUT, Lukas

GER
Liquid-life Heroes1:18.47+0:04.65
6736
CRAWFORD, Kimball

GER
Your Mom´s Favourite Team1:18.65+0:04.83
7399
UHL, Alexander

GER
Noa Hubs & Wheels1:19.82+0:06.00
8377
MERTENS, Philip

GER
1:20.10+0:06.28
9446
FRIESEN, Walter

GER
Duronauten1:21.08+0:07.26
10381
WHITFIELD, Miles

GER
1.RMC Reutlingen1:21.32+0:07.50
11401
RITTIG, Max-Emanuel

GER
1:22.68+0:08.86
12451
BUßMANN, Sven

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:22.95+0:09.13
13420
KÖNTGES, Frederick

GER
AHS Koblenz1:22.99+0:09.17
14438
SCHUBERT, Stefan

GER
NDURO Racing Schleiz1:23.43+0:09.61
15383
ROSE, Melvin

GER
Pottkind Racing Team1:23.91+0:10.09
16402
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:24.15+0:10.33
17440
KLOTZ, Benedikt

GER
AHS Koblenz1:26.03+0:12.21
18418
FOLZ, Markus

GER
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team1:26.35+0:12.53
19433
GIERS, Matthias

GER
WISAG Gebäude- und Industrieservice Bayern1:26.42+0:12.60
20421
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
1:26.45+0:12.63
21405
PLICHT, Jannik

GER
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:26.48+0:12.66
22396
DEBUS, Florian

GER
Rod Crew1:26.62+0:12.80
23417
SCHNUR, Vincent

GER
1:27.47+0:13.65
24395
KUHN, Dennis

GER
Latscho Velo1:27.58+0:13.76
25389
SCHWEGEL, Alexander

GER
FrOErider1:27.67+0:13.85
26403
RINGLEB, Ansgar

GER
race-4-fun1:28.00+0:14.18
27441
MEIXNER, Philipp

GER
1:28.50+0:14.68
28409
NEUMANN, Michel

GER
1:28.73+0:14.91
29429
WENZEL, Dominic

GER
Kratertrails1:29.64+0:15.82
30445
GERSCH, Dustin

GER
Duronauten1:29.92+0:16.10
31380
FLORIDIA, Marcel

GER
1:30.12+0:16.30
32404
RASCH, Hessel

NED
1:30.40+0:16.58
33432
KOBERSTEIN, Sebastian

GER
MSC Schlangen1:30.54+0:16.72
34410
FRIEDERICHS, Sandro

GER
MÄH1:30.78+0:16.96
35385
OTTERBACH, Andreas

GER
RAD & TAT Tübingen1:30.83+0:17.01
36444
PRANJIC, Kristian

GER
TRAILZZERS1:31.74+0:17.92
37408
DOOL, VincentVanden

NED
Lowland Enduro Team1:33.97+0:20.15
38449
LEIBFRIED, Markus

GER
1:34.23+0:20.41
39437
HEIDIG, Michael

GER
1:34.48+0:20.66
40434
LUNZ, Steffen

GER
1:34.55+0:20.73
41398
SCHWARZER, Max

GER
1:35.05+0:21.23
42426
HÜBL, Patrick

GER
Schawag Flow Biketeam1:35.35+0:21.53
43392
WENNING, Bernd

GER
1:35.42+0:21.60
44425
WIRGES, Felix

GER
AHS1:35.71+0:21.89
45439
VORMWEG, Julian

GER
SKS GERMANY1:36.70+0:22.88
46423
SCHORSCH, Benjamin

GER
Baaz Enduro Racing1:36.99+0:23.17
47387
SLOTTA, Yannik

GER
1:38.58+0:24.76
48415
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team Intim1:40.60+0:26.78
49724
BIKING, Tim

GER
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid1:40.85+0:27.03
50390
MEIK, Tobias

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:41.51+0:27.69
51427
RIED, Fabian

GER
1. RSV Forchheim1:41.89+0:28.07
52394
KLOCKENHOFF, Sven

GER
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid1:41.99+0:28.17
52416
JUNG, Yannick

GER
BAAZ Enduro Racing1:41.99+0:28.17
54428
SIEDENBÜHL, Johannes

GER
Rabbit Racing1:43.40+0:29.58
55414
SCHMUNK, Andreas

GER
IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:43.66+0:29.84
56413
LÖFFLER, David

GER
1:44.12+0:30.30
57450
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis

GER
RR Pics Racing1:44.33+0:30.51
58386
YANKOV, Mitko

GER
NoobRacing1:45.15+0:31.33
59431
KURTH, Kevin

GER
AHS Koblenz1:46.08+0:32.26
60430
DAUBENBÜCHEL, Florian

GER
TRAILZZERS1:46.23+0:32.41
61455
KÖHLER, Max

GER
1:49.68+0:35.86
62453
WIENAND, Daniel

GER
1:50.70+0:36.88
63411
BECKER, Andreas

GER
Mäh1:51.13+0:37.31
64376
GAAK, Eugen

GER
Enduro Schinken1:52.88+0:39.06
65388
HARTSCHWAGER, Markus

GER
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid1:53.99+0:40.17
66412
MÜHLBAUER, Thomas

GER
1:54.25+0:40.43
67393
BENNIS, Jaap

NED
Lowland Enduro Team1:55.90+0:42.08
68436
SCHMIDT, Philipp

NED
1:56.17+0:42.35
69384
WILL, Björn

GER
360° Bikeshop1:57.33+0:43.51
70397
ZELLMER, JanPhilipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:57.35+0:43.53
71435
GÖTZ, Michael

GER
Fawiba Racing Crew2:02.02+0:48.20
72406
ÖSTREICH, Philipp

GER
2:12.77+0:58.95
73454
BELKE, Paul

GER
Froerider2:32.58+1:18.76
74452
URSPRUNG, Michael

GER
1.RSV Forchheim2:39.23+1:25.41
75726
KOSUTIC, Benjamin

GER
TRAILZZERS3:26.75+2:12.93
76400
NÜSSEN, Kevin

GER
CGR - CrownGravityRacing3:57.15+2:43.33
E1 Guest
1746
WEBER, Janik

GER
14th Division1:06.44---
2588
SAUER, Julius

GER
CrossfitCoblenz1:07.44+0:01.00
3586
ZIMMERMANN, Marc

GER
1:07.47+0:01.03
4545
SCHMIDT, Philipp

GER
WildboizZ1:08.10+0:01.66
5550
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal1:09.43+0:02.99
6593
LEPPER, John

GER
1:09.80+0:03.36
7215
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
SC Bad Marienberg-Unna1:10.45+0:04.01
8716
BUSSE, Matthias

GER
1:11.80+0:05.36
9594
MICHALK, Jakob

GER
1:12.39+0:05.95
10560
MITTERMEIER, David

GER
RAD & TAT Tübingen1:12.42+0:05.98
11580
THEMM, David

GER
1:13.20+0:06.76
12748
MEYER, Finn

GER
1:13.30+0:06.86
13747
HENS, Felix"Fy"

GER
Mountainbike Rider Magazine1:14.52+0:08.08
14572
EISENHARDT, Robin

GER
BavarianBeerRacer1:15.07+0:08.63
15731
BOWDEN, Pat

GER
1:15.12+0:08.68
16704
LEHRIAN, Patrick

GER
TV Dorf Erbach/ toMotionRacing1:15.23+0:08.79
17232
HEITMANN, Christian

GER
1:15.52+0:09.08
18556
DIAS, Nuno

GER
1:15.65+0:09.21
19568
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz

GER
Racing Dudes1:15.82+0:09.38
20721
AßHOLT, Hendrik

GER
1:16.15+0:09.71
21583
NÖLDNER, Lars

GER
1:17.02+0:10.58
22533
KOSCHACK, Martin

GER
1:17.03+0:10.59
23703
REUTER, Henrik

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:17.05+0:10.61
24549
SELLMEYER, Jonas

GER
WildboizZ1:17.82+0:11.38
25539
FOLCHERT, Tim

GER
1:18.12+0:11.68
26532
DRÜGE, Timo

GER
1:18.83+0:12.39
27353
SCHMULBACH, Tim

GER
1:19.11+0:12.67
28537
MEIER, Lukas

GER
Ratisbon Racing1:19.88+0:13.44
29543
KOOKE, Sören

GER
ASC09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer1:20.23+0:13.79
30591
LICH, André

GER
IRONworkX1:20.92+0:14.48
31710
POMPALLA, Phil

GER
1:21.25+0:14.81
32599
TRÜTZSCHLER, Markus

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:22.31+0:15.87
33744
RIETH, Marcel

GER
MTB-NEUSES1:22.62+0:16.18
34701
SEIDEL, Benjamin

GER
Yo-Trail Racing1:22.73+0:16.29
35712
WELLER, Michael

GER
Stukablyat1:23.32+0:16.88
36598
RANDECKER, Christoph

GER
1:24.65+0:18.21
37722
NIEWERTH, Niklas

GER
1:25.12+0:18.68
38715
BUSSE, Sven

GER
1:25.27+0:18.83
39595
NICKEL, Alexander

GER
1:25.39+0:18.95
40542
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
1:25.70+0:19.26
41540
SCHEIDT, Philipp

GER
Son‘s of mtb1:26.30+0:19.86
42590
REICHENBERG, Matthias

GER
1:26.62+0:20.18
43702
SCHMITT, Marc

GER
1:26.99+0:20.55
44576
KERLING, Tim

GER
1:28.03+0:21.59
45558
HÖNSCHEID, Jonas

GER
Dicke Nudel1:28.27+0:21.83
46548
STEINBACH, Uwe

GER
1:28.38+0:21.94
47597
NADZEYKA, Ingo

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen1:30.35+0:23.91
48579
KALTHOFF, Sebastian

GER
1:30.62+0:24.18
49577
NIKENICH, Janis

GER
1:31.01+0:24.57
50569
JESSINGHAUS, Ka

GER
1:31.18+0:24.74
51708
NIEWERTH, Marvin

GER
1:31.20+0:24.76
52538
OBINGER, Julian

GER
1:32.20+0:25.76
53562
FLOR, Lukas

GER
1:33.58+0:27.14
54541
KOCH, Philipp

GER
1:33.67+0:27.23
55720
MEISTER, Stefan

GER
1:33.82+0:27.38
56546
KOOKE, Matthias

GER
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer1:33.93+0:27.49
57705
RODERER, Philipp

GER
Team Gehrenpark1:34.08+0:27.64
58706
CREUTZNACHER, Marius

GER
MD RACING1:34.27+0:27.83
59584
DOLS, Sönke

GER
SaltCityRider Lüneburg1:35.30+0:28.86
60566
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
1:36.66+0:30.22
61581
HACKL, Lucas

GER
Bike Nomaden1:37.27+0:30.83
62573
SEILING, Philipp

GER
1:37.35+0:30.91
63589
JONG, MartindeJongDe

GER
Jacob Sisters1:37.57+0:31.13
64570
BUONOCORE, Daniel

NED
1:37.58+0:31.14
65700
WALDMANN, Tobias

GER
1:38.13+0:31.69
66551
WERNECKE, Marius

GER
BS-Racing Team1:38.47+0:32.03
67711
STEINHÖFER, Sven

GER
1:38.48+0:32.04
68544
ISRAEL, Alexander

GER
FSV-Eltz Moselkern1:38.87+0:32.43
69552
BAEUMER, Bastian

GER
1:38.98+0:32.54
70707
POLLOK, Damian

GER
MD RACING1:39.98+0:33.54
71709
ULLMANN, Mathias

GER
Stukablyat1:40.10+0:33.66
72564
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
1:41.99+0:35.55
73563
BOON, Menno

NED
Lowland Enduro Team1:45.73+0:39.29
74561
SMUSCH, Mathias

GER
1:45.83+0:39.39
75567
DICKMANN, Carsten

GER
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer1:46.52+0:40.08
76547
REGENER, Janosch

GER
1:47.93+0:41.49
77592
LEIDINGER, Michael

GER
Soulrider e.V.1:48.32+0:41.88
78536
WESTERDIJK, Bernard

NED
Lowland Enduro Team1:55.80+0:49.36
79534
GROENVELD, Kevin

GER
Bun°Guard Racing Team1:56.15+0:49.71
80713
KUHLMANN, Jan

GER
monkeysport1:58.12+0:51.68
81575
LANGHORST, Niklas

GER
2:02.37+0:55.93
82719
HOLSTEIN, Niels

GER
2:11.43+1:04.99
83743
STUFFLER, Sebastian

GER
2:12.70+1:06.26
84739
SOWIONSEK, Axel

GER
2:15.83+1:09.39
85578
PESCH, Christian

GER
2:22.60+1:16.16
86596
JULLIEN, Guillaume

GER
Issa Nico2:33.00+1:26.56
87714
SCHULZ, Marcel

GER
monkeysport2:33.41+1:26.97
88557
SPORENBERG, Dominik

GER
1.FC Norbert3:02.93+1:56.49
89559
SAUL, Marco

GER
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer3:56.03+2:49.59
90574
MERCHANT, David

GER
4:47.40+3:40.96
E1 Junior
1471
SCHLEICHER, Valentin

GER
1:07.22---
243
KELLER, Felixcarl

GER
Asc 09 Aplerbeck1:09.70+0:02.48
3472
BÜNGEN, Lars

SUI
Commencal Co-Factory Team1:09.88+0:02.66
4496
HÄRING, Simon

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:10.40+0:03.18
5473
WEIHING, Leon

GER
1:10.48+0:03.26
6498
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:10.50+0:03.28
7477
RATAJCZAK, Tim

GER
bestbike specialized1:10.85+0:03.63
8456
RETZBACH, Noel

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:11.10+0:03.88
9457
LEMKE, Joris

GER
Ugly Goat Racing1:11.15+0:03.93
10490
FREITAG, Luis

GER
MSF Frammersbach1:11.27+0:04.05
11486
HERBERTH, Armin

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO1:11.55+0:04.33
12466
GLATZ, WolfVon

GER
1:11.80+0:04.58
13463
AURES, Leon

GER
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen1:12.65+0:05.43
14492
REINHART, Jonathan

GER
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck1:12.73+0:05.51
15506
BÖNING, Maximilian

GER
VC Racing Darmstadt1:13.63+0:06.41
16491
WEIGEL, Maximilian

GER
Liteville1:14.73+0:07.51
17522
ROTH, Ludwig

GER
Fahrradcenter Wittl1:15.45+0:08.23
18523
BERGMANN, Finn

GER
RSC 79 Werne1:15.53+0:08.31
19470
EBERMANN, Finn

GER
1:15.72+0:08.50
20489
HASSENPFLUG, Luca

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:15.96+0:08.74
21509
KÜHNEMUTH, Marius

GER
1:16.77+0:09.55
22487
DUDEK, Thomas

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:16.95+0:09.73
23461
BECK, JanMoritz

GER
DIMB RacingTeam1:19.65+0:12.43
24484
DAVIDS, Maximilian

GER
best bike racing1:19.88+0:12.66
25500
PFEIFER, Stefan

GER
Bun°Guard Racing Team1:20.02+0:12.80
26732
HACK, Leon

GER
1:20.32+0:13.10
27465
WERNECKE, Marvin

GER
BS Racing - Team1:20.45+0:13.23
28483
PIRZER, Nikolai

GER
TV Burglengenfed1:20.48+0:13.26
29530
REIDEGELD, Julius

GER
Bike Team Baumberge1:20.64+0:13.42
30502
HÜTTINGER, Max

GER
UFC Ellingen1:21.45+0:14.23
31504
WIENAND, Joel

GER
1:21.63+0:14.41
32521
BAUM, Christian

GER
eifeLrider SV Darscheid1:21.70+0:14.48
33505
PETROSSOW, Jan

GER
Mountain Sports e.V. Oberursel1:21.87+0:14.65
34478
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
1:23.41+0:16.19
35497
EBENER, Marc-Kevin

GER
MTB Siegerland e.v1:24.10+0:16.88
36501
OBERNÖDER, Lukas

GER
UFC Ellingen1:25.32+0:18.10
37514
WOLFF, Sönke

GER
Freeride Crew SN1:27.05+0:19.83
38513
ADAMSKI, Finn

GER
Team Drecksau1:27.14+0:19.92
39515
CREMER, Tyler

GER
BSV Provil Hürtgenwald1:27.67+0:20.45
40519
SCHÖMANN, Manuel

GER
Eifelrider SV Darscheid1:27.93+0:20.71
41480
CORNELIUS, Jan

GER
VC Darmstadt 18991:28.58+0:21.36
42512
SOBKOWIAK, Malte

GER
ASC 09 Dortmund1:28.90+0:21.68
43520
DÜPPE, Nina

GER
Bike Team Baumberge1:29.77+0:22.55
44467
WIESMANN, Luca

GER
Home Trail Krefeld EV.1:31.14+0:23.92
45494
BEIMEL, Theo

GER
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT1:31.45+0:24.23
46528
HEUER, Theo

GER
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.1:32.55+0:25.33
47516
ELSESSER, Christoph

GER
1:32.72+0:25.50
48526
SPERLING, Fedor

GER
1:33.71+0:26.49
49524
FRONAPFEL, Erik

GER
MTB Bieberstein1:33.80+0:26.58
50468
NITSCHE, Paul

GER
RSV Sturmvogel1:35.28+0:28.06
51462
RUTHS, Yannic

GER
1:36.52+0:29.30
52517
MERTENS, JosefFabian

GER
1:37.43+0:30.21
53481
KNOCHE, Jakob

GER
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.1:37.59+0:30.37
54488
SCHULZ, KarlFerdinand

GER
Bikesport Lippe1:38.05+0:30.83
55510
FEHMER, Lenn

GER
Bike Team Baumberge1:38.08+0:30.86
56479
LIMPER, Moritz

GER
MTB Siegerland e.v.1:39.74+0:32.52
57493
PAUL, Jonas

GER
1:40.17+0:32.95
58476
HAUTZINGER, Tim

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:41.02+0:33.80
59495
GRIMME, Max

GER
HopplaHopp Fulda1:41.07+0:33.85
60482
ZIMMER, Jonas

GER
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler1:43.47+0:36.25
61529
ROSER, Gunnar

GER
MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V.1:45.15+0:37.93
62508
KEMPER, Finn

GER
TS Sauerland1:45.32+0:38.10
63503
URBSCHAT, Laurin

GER
1:47.22+0:40.00
64469
STEUSLOFF, Lasse

GER
VC Darmstadt 18991:52.61+0:45.39
65485
WÜSTEN, Justus

GER
AMC Rodheim Bieber2:02.25+0:55.03
66499
KIENITZ, Paul

GER
MSC Salzbödetal2:03.98+0:56.76
67458
RÜCKER, Dario

GER
2:04.23+0:57.01
68518
KNAUP, Marlon

GER
2:11.17+1:03.95
69459
RÜCKER, Sarah-Diana

GER
3:48.75+2:41.53
E1 Pre Senior
1182
FREY, Sören

GER
Mocals Racing/ Motorex1:07.18---
2187
PORTEN, Simon

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:08.38+0:01.20
3192
HACKENBRACHT, Maximilian

GER
Privater Beer Racing1:08.85+0:01.67
4205
BAUER, Benedikt

GER
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach1:09.17+0:01.99
5207
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.1:09.20+0:02.02
6209
HETSCHOLD, Florian

GER
Last Bikes1:10.08+0:02.90
7202
KRUMMRICH, Markus

GER
ErfurtMTB1:11.92+0:04.74
8188
MIKA, Thomas

GER
The Soil Samplers1:12.85+0:05.67
9199
HELLER, Carlo

GER
ENduro Trailforce1:15.10+0:07.92
10184
DIEDERICHS, René

GER
frOErider1:16.00+0:08.82
11203
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt1:16.30+0:09.12
12208
LINK, Johannes

GER
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach1:17.33+0:10.15
13200
GIEßLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning1:19.69+0:12.51
14189
HERBERT, Jan

GER
freestyle Marburg e.V.1:19.93+0:12.75
15191
MIKOSCH, Patrick

GER
Bike dich Frei 2k191:20.20+0:13.02
16180
NEUMANN, Marc

GER
1:21.22+0:14.04
17181
HEINZ, Christoph

GER
1:21.32+0:14.14
18728
STEMMLER, Daniel

GER
RADkultur Racing Team1:21.79+0:14.61
19190
POHL, Johannes

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard1:22.47+0:15.29
20179
VÖLKLEIN, Matthias

GER
1:24.05+0:16.87
21171
GIEBELER, André

GER
Raderdoll Racing, Radsport Olpe - Hardpa1:24.69+0:17.51
22169
DONOVAN, Patrick

GER
1:25.35+0:18.17
23177
GREIßINGER, Markus

GER
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team1:25.60+0:18.42
24193
ZACHRAU, Dominik

GER
MSF Frammersbach1:26.33+0:19.15
25185
RINK, Marcel

GER
out for a ride1:28.17+0:20.99
26166
YERMAKOV, Stanislav

UKR
1:28.19+0:21.01
27195
GANGWISCH, Manuel

GER
Friss Staub!1:28.60+0:21.42
28178
SPIEKERMANN, Felix

GER
Schwalbe / ZWEIRADMEISTER1:30.29+0:23.11
29174
KONRAD, Dominik

GER
BDO Race Team1:31.26+0:24.08
30175
ROEPER, Sebastian

GER
1:31.32+0:24.14
31194
STIEFVATER, Simon

GER
Friss Staub!!!1:35.70+0:28.52
32186
SCHRAN, Hannes

GER
1:37.02+0:29.84
33165
DÜCKER, Daniel

GER
Drei Ketten für ein Halleluja1:39.55+0:32.37
34196
HABERMANN, Alexander

GER
1:39.75+0:32.57
35198
FRANZ, Simon

GER
MSF Frammersbach1:42.57+0:35.39
36201
REIMERS, Kai

GER
1:42.83+0:35.65
37204
DREISBACH, Thomas

GER
X-Biking Chiang Mai1:45.00+0:37.82
38183
DILLEMUTH, Tim

GER
1:45.82+0:38.64
39167
ALBRECHT, David

GER
1:49.57+0:42.39
40173
VILLEDA, JuanJoseVictoria

GER
1:51.34+0:44.16
41197
UMBACH, Daniel

GER
1:51.87+0:44.69
42168
HEINZE, David

GER
TrailGambler Steinhagen1:52.87+0:45.69
E1 Pro
147
LÖFFLER, Christian

GER
Bikesport Höhn1:01.88---
218
BENNER, Sam

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville1:03.16+0:01.28
331
HORVATH, DavidAntonio

GER
1:04.70+0:02.82
421
ROOT, Matt

GER
Baaz Enduro Racing1:04.95+0:03.07
517
HUGO, Jordan

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 1:05.70+0:03.82
64
WILLNER, Nick

GER
Hibike-Gravity1:06.03+0:04.15
751
JUNGMANN, Till

GER
Baaz Enduro Racing1:06.26+0:04.38
816
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing1:06.80+0:04.92
953
JAUCH, Jasper

GER
1:07.04+0:05.16
1042
HOMES, Marc

GER
TSG Weinheim - Race and Style Woinem1:07.40+0:05.52
1115
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Faktory Team1:07.49+0:05.61
1233
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing1:07.98+0:06.10
1320
DEWINSKI, Kevin

GER
CrossworxCycles Enduro Team1:08.33+0:06.45
1450
RENKE, Ronny

GER
1:08.43+0:06.55
1549
BÄCHTOLD, Norman

GER
Superstruggle Racing1:08.57+0:06.69
1625
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
1:09.24+0:07.36
17745
TÜSCHER, Nils

GER
Velo Solingen e.V.1:09.38+0:07.50
1839
KORTÜM, Florian

GER
MBC Bochum/ Mondraker Rockets1:09.72+0:07.84
1926
FISCHER, Max

GER
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth1:09.88+0:08.00
1935
TAPLIK, Ole

GER
Gravity Pilots e. V.1:09.88+0:08.00
2148
HAHN, Louis

GER
#shedfactoryracing1:10.00+0:08.12
2252
JUNKER, Eric

GER
Hibike Gravity Team1:10.15+0:08.27
237
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim1:10.65+0:08.77
2411
STENZEL, Matthias

GER
TV Bad Orb1:10.73+0:08.85
2544
KREIS, Paul

GER
1:11.28+0:09.40
263
SCHRÖTTER, Dennis

GER
1:11.47+0:09.59
275
SKARUPA, Mark

GER
1:13.32+0:11.44
2845
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
1:14.68+0:12.80
2922
STECH, Felix

GER
1:15.62+0:13.74
3034
HEINZEMANN, Simon

GER
RV Adler Lüttringhausen1:16.03+0:14.15
312
MAYER, Stephan

GER
Aesthetic Racing1:16.30+0:14.42
3214
BÖHM, Waldemar

GER
1:16.40+0:14.52
3332
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
1:16.82+0:14.94
3423
DIRKMANN, Marcel

GER
TRiCKi TRACKi1:17.90+0:16.02
3540
TSCHERER, Michael

GER
1:18.17+0:16.29
3629
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
Bergisches Enduro Team1:18.62+0:16.74
3730
KEYERLEBER, Tobias

GER
1. RMC Reutlingen1:18.88+0:17.00
3813
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
ZfH Marburg1:18.95+0:17.07
3912
LÜBECK, Jens

GER
Serious Racing1:19.11+0:17.23
4037
FROMMEYER, Philip

GER
1:19.70+0:17.82
4128
PFEIFER, Patrick

GER
Bung°Guard Racing Team1:20.46+0:18.58
42742
OEHLER, Daniel

GER
Mondraker Rockets / Bike-Mailorder / RC Victoria N1:21.38+0:19.50
436
DAHMEN, Marek

GER
Bikemonkeys, Mellowpark e.V.1:22.21+0:20.33
449
KRAUSE, Maximilian

GER
Liquid Life Heros1:23.52+0:21.64
4546
RISLE, Tobias

GER
#shedfactoryracing1:25.94+0:24.06
4636
KILPERT, Fabian

GER
Mondraker Rockets1:26.70+0:24.82
4724
BAGGERÖHR, Max

GER
TRiCKi TRACKi1:28.43+0:26.55
4841
TREUDE, Jonathan

GER
1:29.90+0:28.02
49734
WEHOWSKI, Dennis

GER
Pirate Hamburg1:42.30+0:40.42
5019
ARENS, Tobias

GER
Herobikes1:45.70+0:43.82
E1 Senior
1214
HENSS, Rouwen

GER
BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading / 1:07.92---
2249
SCHINKE, Marcel

GER
Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V1:10.20+0:02.28
3256
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e1:10.22+0:02.30
4270
HARTMANN, Sebastian

GER
Schwerkraftopfer1:11.98+0:04.06
5251
KUSBER, Markus

GER
SG - Neukirchen1:14.27+0:06.35
6263
WILHELM, Benjamin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW1:14.56+0:06.64
7275
JINASA, Supparkhorn

GER
FrOErider1:14.72+0:06.80
8226
HAAKE, Matthias

GER
Kona Gduro Team1:15.45+0:07.53
9240
HANSMANN, Florian

GER
Reifenkiller Athletics1:15.92+0:08.00
10248
HEUERMANN, Lars

GER
1:15.98+0:08.06
11247
PILGRIM, Frank

GER
frOErider1:16.61+0:08.69
12244
SINDERMANN, Daniel

GER
Cannondale seventy1 Racing1:16.76+0:08.84
13238
HEYDER, Tino

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:16.98+0:09.06
14273
BAZYNSKI, Joscha

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM1:17.13+0:09.21
15265
BENNETT, Benni

GER
Ski Club Burbach1:18.15+0:10.23
16245
DEMES, Jan

GER
froerider / rockmytrail1:18.99+0:11.07
17239
DENIS, Rainer

GER
1:19.03+0:11.11
18262
ROSSHIRT, Jan

GER
1:19.13+0:11.21
19268
FALKENHAN, Udo

GER
Tourensöhne Racing Team1:19.88+0:11.96
20220
ZELCH, Thomas

GER
1:20.40+0:12.48
21257
VOGT, Maurice

GER
All Mountains Wiesbaden1:21.55+0:13.63
22276
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Team Bratwurst1:22.45+0:14.53
23260
SCHLENZ, Dominik

GER
All Mountains Wiesbaden1:22.66+0:14.74
24278
SCHARNBERG, Mario

GER
down the hill1:23.15+0:15.23
25252
KOLB, Robert

GER
Bikoholixs1:24.28+0:16.36
26210
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
DHarz Racing Team1:24.75+0:16.83
27264
BITTER, Markus

GER
1:25.47+0:17.55
28267
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Rhönblut1:26.35+0:18.43
29246
JEREMIAH, Paul

AUT
Rad Riders1:26.56+0:18.64
30237
DICHIARA, Emmanuel

GER
Team Pirate1:26.59+0:18.67
31255
KAUTZ, Domenic

GER
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team1:27.26+0:19.34
32250
KANNEWURF, Phillip

GER
Ruhrpottbiker1:27.32+0:19.40
33242
BECKENBAUER, Matthias

GER
BunGuard Racing Team1:27.80+0:19.88
34271
BUNGART, BungiChristian

GER
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel1:29.31+0:21.39
35230
WITTNEVEN, Mathias

GER
77designz1:32.23+0:24.31
36228
SCHMIDT, Ben

GER
1:32.50+0:24.58
37216
HEINBACH, Oliver

GER
Drei Ketten für ein Halleluja1:33.70+0:25.78
38224
MEINERT, Nils

GER
1:33.82+0:25.90
39253
KLEINEHOLLENHORST, Tobias

GER
down the hill1:36.82+0:28.90
40272
KLAPPER, Torsten

GER
Psyclists1:40.87+0:32.95
41277
SCHULZ, Waldemar

GER
Schwerkraftopfer1:45.20+0:37.28
42258
MISCHKE, Jörg

GER
1:45.27+0:37.35
43236
SCHMITZ, Ingo

GER
Loose Riders Hürtgenwald1:45.32+0:37.40
44231
GORT, Bas

NED
1:46.60+0:38.68
45219
TOERSCHE, Robert

NED
1:48.47+0:40.55
46212
BRUIJN, JeroenDe

NED
1:48.70+0:40.78
47234
MENDEL-ROCHOLL, Tomas

GER
frOErider / Free and Ride1:59.67+0:51.75
48269
FUCHS, Sven

GER
Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach2:02.92+0:55.00
49261
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
2:05.05+0:57.13
50241
HORZELLA, Mattes

GER
Bike dich Frei 2k192:13.30+1:05.38
51221
BEUTNER, Rainer

GER
2:14.50+1:06.58
52274
PIEPER, Daniel

GER
Lonesome Rider2:27.95+1:20.03
53229
PETERMANN, Ingo

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production2:29.81+1:21.89
E1 Sport
1137
KNORR, Tim

GER
1:08.50---
2133
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
1:08.75+0:00.25
366
KRUG, Noah

GER
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker1:09.00+0:00.50
3103
LORENZ, Tim

GER
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf1:09.00+0:00.50
5154
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
Team HighPrescha1:09.10+0:00.60
6144
EUBA, Dominik

GER
1:09.27+0:00.77
771
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:09.70+0:01.20
8109
SCHMIDT, David

GER
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:10.88+0:02.38
969
STOCKMANN, Malte

GER
1:11.02+0:02.52
10107
CASPARI, Marc

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:11.05+0:02.55
11725
SCHILLING, Paul

GER
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team1:11.32+0:02.82
1285
VOLKMANN, Jannik

GER
1:11.33+0:02.83
13138
HEIDRICH, Tom

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU1:11.39+0:02.89
1457
HEHNER, Philip

GER
Rockmytrail.de1:11.60+0:03.10
15157
GREGOR, Daniel

GER
Tourensöhne Racingteam1:11.80+0:03.30
16159
RIEWOLDT, Leonard

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner1:12.13+0:03.63
17120
RUTZ, Max

GER
ERTS Racing Team1:12.37+0:03.87
1888
HENNEMANN, Florian

GER
Furious four Racing1:12.39+0:03.89
19155
BUßMANN, Jannik

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM1:12.92+0:04.42
2073
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:12.97+0:04.47
21136
KOCH, Daniel

GER
1:13.00+0:04.50
2260
BOSVELD, Mark

NED
1:13.05+0:04.55
23117
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
HAICO Racing1:13.87+0:05.37
24723
LOHMANN, Merlin

GER
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN1:13.97+0:05.47
25149
SABALLUS, Christoph

GER
Team BikeMike1:14.26+0:05.76
26150
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld1:14.33+0:05.83
27140
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus1:14.35+0:05.85
2865
DIECKMANN, Jan

GER
Die Edelhelfer1:15.83+0:07.33
2956
MODRAK, Patrick

GER
Team Fullydioten1:15.95+0:07.45
3093
DAMM, Jannis

GER
LBM Racing Team1:16.79+0:08.29
30116
POSCHADEL, Alexander

GER
HAICO Racing1:16.79+0:08.29
32114
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:17.53+0:09.03
33134
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
Freestyle - Marburg e.V.1:17.60+0:09.10
34164
SCHMIDT, Julius

GER
1:17.64+0:09.14
35147
JAKOB, Lukas

GER
bkng.mnky1:17.72+0:09.22
36162
MÄHR, Florian

GER
IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub1:17.85+0:09.35
36102
MARQUARDT, Yannic

GER
Bulligang1:17.85+0:09.35
38135
PENKALLA, Philip

GER
1:18.08+0:09.58
3958
REYES, JuanDavidPinto

GER
1:19.05+0:10.55
4089
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:19.77+0:11.27
4172
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:19.95+0:11.45
42132
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
#Team HIGHPrescha1:20.25+0:11.75
43130
FICHTNER, Michael

GER
TSV Gaimersheim1:20.28+0:11.78
44118
KNALL, Christopher

GER
HAICO Racing1:20.37+0:11.87
4567
RAMMENSEE, Christian

GER
Ratisbon Racing Team1:21.63+0:13.13
4697
HOFMANN, Lukas

GER
RSC Tretlager Ruhr1:21.65+0:13.15
47108
RÖßEL, Peter

GER
SKG Bauschheim1:21.78+0:13.28
4870
WILHELMER, Leon

GER
Bike-Team Baumberge1:21.93+0:13.43
49106
PETERS, Sebastian

GER
1:22.12+0:13.62
50119
WERNIG, Alex

GER
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:22.15+0:13.65
51160
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
1:22.30+0:13.80
52163
HUBER, Constantin

GER
1:22.50+0:14.00
53124
SCHÜTZE, Mario

GER
Defy-Gravity1:22.84+0:14.34
54100
NOWAK, Johannes

GER
Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:23.40+0:14.90
5576
BUDER, Steve

GER
Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch1:23.56+0:15.06
5655
HELWIG, Sören

GER
1:23.75+0:15.25
57125
MITSCHKE, Florian

GER
1:23.80+0:15.30
58105
DÖRFLER, Philipp

GER
Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:23.90+0:15.40
59112
DIECKERHOFF, Julian

GER
Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.1:24.49+0:15.99
60153
SCHIRMER, Christian

GER
1:24.62+0:16.12
61111
KÖNIGER, Lukas

GER
Wuerzburg Riders e.V.1:24.63+0:16.13
62126
BRAND, Marco

GER
1:24.90+0:16.40
63146
LEVERS, Jochen

GER
BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:24.95+0:16.45
63113
EINSELE, Christian

GER
1:24.95+0:16.45
65110
SUTTER, Michael

GER
Draufgänger1:25.70+0:17.20
66143
PANCHAREON, ChaicholNeua

THA
X-Biking Chiang Mai1:25.95+0:17.45
67123
BAYER, Christopher

GER
69weizen1:26.01+0:17.51
68148
BEUTELL, Frank

GER
Freestyle-Marburg e.V.1:26.28+0:17.78
69727
SCHNABEL, Michael

GER
Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:26.35+0:17.85
70141
HUTH, Michael

GER
Bunga Bunga Bike1:26.73+0:18.23
7175
CLUISTRA, Ritsaert

NED
Bikeplanet Racing1:27.60+0:19.10
7287
RÖDEL, Christoph

GER
1:27.73+0:19.23
7382
SCHMIDT, Julian

GER
1:27.83+0:19.33
7486
BENNER, Jannik

GER
ENduro Trailforce1:28.75+0:20.25
75139
OSMANAGIC, Armin

GER
1:30.02+0:21.52
76129
HILL, Ricardo

GER
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:30.47+0:21.97
77151
MEURER, Manuel

GER
Psyclists1:30.59+0:22.09
7884
BERGMANN, Florian

GER
CCC - Coach Cooper Crew1:30.73+0:22.23
7898
PIPPERT, André

GER
-1:30.73+0:22.23
8079
MOCK, Stephan

GER
1:30.75+0:22.25
81101
BRINKMANN, Bastian

GER
Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.1:31.55+0:23.05
82152
JUNG, Lukas

GER
Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de1:31.97+0:23.47
83128
COOK, Roland

GER
Würzburg Riders1:32.57+0:24.07
8461
ZIEG, Dennis

GER
DJ Racing1:33.34+0:24.84
8578
LINNERT, Robin

GER
1:33.52+0:25.02
86122
KÜMMEL, Moritz

GER
1:33.60+0:25.10
8762
BÄRENFÄNGER, Lauritz

GER
1:35.00+0:26.50
88156
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian

GER
1:35.53+0:27.03
8963
KREYSSIG, Benjamin

GER
1:36.65+0:28.15
90131
KOPP, David

GER
1:37.77+0:29.27
91104
PANITZEK, Paul

GER
1:40.25+0:31.75
9277
STÖHR, Christoph

GER
1:45.29+0:36.79
9380
LAUBACH, Steffen

GER
1:47.30+0:38.80
94121
GUILLEMAIN, Dominik

GER
BMCC Mannheim1:47.60+0:39.10
95115
DRUM, David

GER
pure rider1:48.32+0:39.82
9695
BEYERSDORF, Michael

GER
Rad Rookie Race Rats1:48.87+0:40.37
9783
SCHULTE, Sebastian

GER
gsphandel1:53.37+0:44.87
98735
LEPUSIC, Mario

GER
DIMB Racing Team1:57.62+0:49.12
9991
SCHMIDT, Lennart

GER
2:08.02+0:59.52
10096
NEUHAUS, Luca

GER
Bike Galerie / Fölker Transporte Racing2:09.39+1:00.89
101145
RÖGNER, Daniel

GER
Team Herobikes2:09.57+1:01.07
102161
SALZBRENNER, Daniel

GER
pure rider2:15.11+1:06.61
10392
SZIMETH, James

GER
2:15.61+1:07.11
10459
SCHRÖDER, Marco

GER
DIMB Racing Team2:30.00+1:21.50
E1 Super Senior
1317
WEIL, Marcel

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb1:13.73---
2314
GECK, Carsten

GER
KSV Baunatal-gecko racing1:14.20+0:00.47
3300
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
www.KURBEL-KRAFT.de1:15.01+0:01.28
4298
WENK, HansHenning

GER
1:18.04+0:04.31
5337
BETHKE, Sascha markus

GER
1:18.35+0:04.62
6320
KIRCHMANN, Arnd

GER
dontwalk the Last store1:19.16+0:05.43
7329
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
Kona Gduro Team1:19.35+0:05.62
8293
HEITMANN, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:19.95+0:06.22
9292
BÜNGEN, Knut

SUI
1:21.12+0:07.39
10306
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
1:21.43+0:07.70
11282
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Grey Riders1:21.82+0:08.09
12325
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:22.53+0:08.80
13322
GEISLER, Norbert

GER
DRAHT BINDER Racing Team1:22.83+0:09.10
14336
DREIER, Jörg

GER
1:23.01+0:09.28
15297
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.1:24.25+0:10.52
16315
JACOB, Mario

GER
1:24.34+0:10.61
17331
LENZEWSKI, Sascha

GER
Fonky Brotherhood1:27.77+0:14.04
18730
RAST, Peter

GER
Radsport Nagel1:28.12+0:14.39
19330
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport1:28.55+0:14.82
20335
FRANZEN, Andreas

GER
frOErider1:28.70+0:14.97
21333
SCHÄFER, Jörg

GER
1:29.25+0:15.52
22302
SCHOCH, Andre

GER
Team Jenotec1:30.28+0:16.55
23301
FRANKE, Dieter

GER
Your moms favorite Team1:30.37+0:16.64
24305
ROHLOFF, Christian

GER
cycleman.de1:31.75+0:18.02
25312
CLEMENS, Thomas

GER
frOErider1:33.40+0:19.67
26321
SCHRÖDER, RalfCharly

GER
Tourensöhne Racing Team1:33.57+0:19.84
27296
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.1:34.30+0:20.57
28323
HAUKE, Reinhold

GER
1:34.32+0:20.59
29339
FUNK, Michael

GER
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.1:34.35+0:20.62
30290
MOOIJ, Johnny

NED
bikeplanet racing1:35.53+0:21.80
31295
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.1:35.60+0:21.87
32311
GANSER, Reinhard

GER
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald1:35.77+0:22.04
33318
PRINZ, Udo

GER
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald1:37.43+0:23.70
34729
GREHL, Michael

GER
1:37.83+0:24.10
35285
PETIDIS, Janni

GER
TSTrail Ride Crew1:39.30+0:25.57
36340
SOWIONSEK, Michael

GER
1:40.48+0:26.75
37289
STOCKMANN, Sven

GER
1:40.78+0:27.05
38299
SIEMES, Thomas

GER
Pirate MTB Team1:42.22+0:28.49
39308
KUHLE, Carsten

GER
1:43.38+0:29.65
40343
NEUMANN, Jörg

GER
GO CYCLE1:44.68+0:30.95
41316
HOLTBECKER, Christoph

GER
Down the hill1:46.50+0:32.77
42310
WÜSTEN, Oliver

GER
1:47.13+0:33.40
43287
KILIAN, Alfred

AUT
2RadChaoten1:48.50+0:34.77
44345
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
Endless Trails1:48.77+0:35.04
45344
GIJZEN, Harry

NED
Dirty Hill1:49.53+0:35.80
46313
ESSING, Stefan

GER
Down the Hill1:51.38+0:37.65
47338
RITTER, Axel

GER
1:52.85+0:39.12
48332
HITZ, Dirk

GER
1:53.89+0:40.16
49280
RIESNER, Michael

GER
TrailGambler Steinhagen2:00.55+0:46.82
50341
BILDHAUER, Tom

GER
MSV Köln e.V.2:04.05+0:50.32
51281
DYK, StefanVan

GER
Tus Xanten2:25.58+1:11.85
52324
WEIGEL, David

GER
2:42.25+1:28.52
53294
FISCHER, Rainer

GER
4:04.43+2:50.70
E1 Woman
1368
LYSKO, Bettina

GER
last factory team1:17.18---
2349
MÜLLER, Majlen

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets/ Velo Solingen e.V1:21.27+0:04.09
3366
MONSHAUSEN, Steffi

GER
RSV Eisenach 2002 e.V.1:23.05+0:05.87
4358
KALBERTODT, Jana

GER
Team idworx1:24.88+0:07.70
5361
GÖBEL, AnnaKatharina

GER
Radsport Olpe/ Hardparts Siegerland1:25.29+0:08.11
6360
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:26.13+0:08.95
7364
BINDER, Natascha

GER
r2-bike.com MTN CREW1:27.48+0:10.30
8359
SCHEINER, Vera

GER
HAICO Racing1:29.42+0:12.24
9371
RIEGEL, Kim

GER
Fahrbar Racing Team1:33.92+0:16.74
10354
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
Ts Trail Ride Crew1:37.76+0:20.58
11741
STUHLEMMER, Judith

GER
1:40.57+0:23.39
12374
THOMANN, Lisa

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:42.32+0:25.14
13355
KEPP, Stephanie

GER
1:42.35+0:25.17
14740
HEUERMANN, Karina

GER
1:44.73+0:27.55
15370
DREXELIUS, Lisa

GER
1:48.85+0:31.67
16367
HEESCH, JuliaVan

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:49.74+0:32.56
17356
BIEKER, Stephanie

GER
frOErider1:50.07+0:32.89
18357
SCHWEER, Anna

GER
Freestyle Marburg1:52.30+0:35.12
19738
BROEKHART, Alexandra

GER
GFAC1:53.40+0:36.22
20737
RASCHPICHLER, Carmen

GER
1:55.68+0:38.50
21350
ALFES-NEUMANN, Claudia

GER
1:56.32+0:39.14
22362
KRAUSE, Bianca

GER
Ski Klub Düsseldorf1:57.19+0:40.01
23348
KRUSE, Lisa

GER
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld e.V.2:03.97+0:46.79
24733
MÜNSTERMANN, Lisa

GER
2:06.70+0:49.52
25369
ALBRECHT, Sarah

GER
Tourensöhne Racingteam2:06.76+0:49.58
26352
STROMBACH, Maike

GER
2:10.85+0:53.67
27372
MÜHRER, Julia

GER
GFAC2:13.15+0:55.97
28347
BEEKVELT, Sabrina

NED
2:28.47+1:11.29
29365
RAMS, Melanie

GER
RR Pics Racing2:29.92+1:12.74
30373
BARTSCH, Katharina

GER
RSV Sturmvogel2:32.68+1:15.50
31419
MEYER, Franziska

GER
2:39.60+1:22.42
32346
NIJMEIJER, Rian

NED
3:08.75+1:51.57

S1 Kopā

E1 Beginner
1391
WILD, Johannes

GER
AHS Koblenz3:04.24---
2377
MERTENS, Philip

GER
3:10.80+0:06.56
3447
STÖCKLEIN, René

GER
3:12.20+0:07.96
4446
FRIESEN, Walter

GER
Duronauten3:12.81+0:08.57
5422
WINKLER, Martin

GER
Super Enduro Bros.3:12.88+0:08.64
6438
SCHUBERT, Stefan

GER
NDURO Racing Schleiz3:13.25+0:09.01
7736
CRAWFORD, Kimball

GER
Your Mom´s Favourite Team3:13.50+0:09.26
8443
PLATTFAUT, Lukas

GER
Liquid-life Heroes3:14.50+0:10.26
9381
WHITFIELD, Miles

GER
1.RMC Reutlingen3:14.79+0:10.55
10421
MORDTMANN, Sascha