SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Winterberg

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds  LaiksStarpība 
E1 Beginner
45411
Becker, Andreas
Mäh

GER
14:29.62+1:53.08
72454
Belke, Paul
Froerider

GER
17:00.43+4:23.89
62393
Bennis, Jaap
Lowland Enduro Team

NED
15:34.98+2:58.44
53724
Biking, Tim
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid

GER
15:03.71+2:27.17
12451
Bußmann, Sven
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
13:10.85+0:34.31
5736
Crawford, Kimball
Your Mom´s Favourite Team

GER
13:00.16+0:23.62
54430
Daubenbüchel, Florian
TRAILZZERS

GER
15:08.95+2:32.41
26396
Debus, Florian
Rod Crew

GER
13:47.35+1:10.81
7379
Dobner, David

GER
13:01.62+0:25.08
33408
Dool, VincentVanden
Lowland Enduro Team

NED
14:00.99+1:24.45
42380
Floridia, Marcel

GER
14:13.98+1:37.44
13418
Folz, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
13:11.99+0:35.45
31410
Friederichs, Sandro
MÄH

GER
13:54.14+1:17.60
1446
Friesen, Walter
Duronauten

GER
12:36.54---
70376
Gaak, Eugen
Enduro Schinken

GER
16:35.15+3:58.61
18445
Gersch, Dustin
Duronauten

GER
13:24.91+0:48.37
40433
Giers, Matthias
WISAG Gebäude- und Industrieservice Bayern

GER
14:12.47+1:35.93
0435
Götz, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew

GER
69388
Hartschwager, Markus
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid

GER
16:31.38+3:54.84
39437
Heidig, Michael

GER
14:12.10+1:35.56
50426
Hübl, Patrick
Schawag Flow Biketeam

GER
14:42.90+2:06.36
52416
Jung, Yannick
BAAZ Enduro Racing

GER
14:59.40+2:22.86
63394
Klockenhoff, Sven
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid

GER
15:35.76+2:59.22
17440
Klotz, Benedikt
AHS Koblenz

GER
13:21.01+0:44.47
21432
Koberstein, Sebastian
MSC Schlangen

GER
13:35.20+0:58.66
51455
Köhler, Max

GER
14:58.91+2:22.37
22420
Köntges, Frederick
AHS Koblenz

GER
13:41.40+1:04.86
0726
Kosutic, Benjamin
TRAILZZERS

GER
35395
Kuhn, Dennis
Latscho Velo

GER
14:05.64+1:29.10
65431
Kurth, Kevin
AHS Koblenz

GER
15:53.19+3:16.65
49449
Leibfried, Markus

GER
14:40.88+2:04.34
61413
Löffler, David

GER
15:29.80+2:53.26
25434
Lunz, Steffen

GER
13:44.92+1:08.38
44390
Meik, Tobias
Bike Department Offenbach e.V.

GER
14:21.02+1:44.48
0441
Meixner, Philipp

GER
4377
Mertens, Philip

GER
12:42.79+0:06.25
6421
Mordtmann, Sascha

GER
13:01.20+0:24.66
67412
Mühlbauer, Thomas

GER
16:10.37+3:33.83
24409
Neumann, Michel

GER
13:44.51+1:07.97
73400
Nüssen, Kevin
CGR - CrownGravityRacing

GER
19:58.40+7:21.86
68406
Östreich, Philipp

GER
16:12.50+3:35.96
16385
Otterbach, Andreas
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
13:20.83+0:44.29
41402
Pithan, Patrick
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
14:12.59+1:36.05
8443
Plattfaut, Lukas
Liquid-life Heroes

GER
13:02.61+0:26.07
15405
Plicht, Jannik
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter

GER
13:16.08+0:39.54
23444
Pranjic, Kristian
TRAILZZERS

GER
13:42.29+1:05.75
20404
Rasch, Hessel

NED
13:32.64+0:56.10
36427
Ried, Fabian
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
14:05.83+1:29.29
28403
Ringleb, Ansgar
race-4-fun

GER
13:48.82+1:12.28
11401
Rittig, Max-Emanuel

GER
13:07.12+0:30.58
38383
Rose, Melvin
Pottkind Racing Team

GER
14:08.23+1:31.69
60450
Ruchnewitz, Denis
RR Pics Racing

GER
15:25.25+2:48.71
66436
Schmidt, Philipp

NED
15:58.60+3:22.06
47414
Schmunk, Andreas
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
14:33.39+1:56.85
56415
Schneider, Sascha
Team Intim

GER
15:10.30+2:33.76
30417
Schnur, Vincent

GER
13:53.05+1:16.51
32423
Schorsch, Benjamin
Baaz Enduro Racing

GER
13:54.43+1:17.89
3438
Schubert, Stefan
NDURO Racing Schleiz

GER
12:40.58+0:04.04
43398
Schwarzer, Max

GER
14:20.14+1:43.60
29389
Schwegel, Alexander
FrOErider

GER
13:50.06+1:13.52
46428
Siedenbühl, Johannes
Rabbit Racing

GER
14:31.61+1:55.07
59387
Slotta, Yannik

GER
15:24.10+2:47.56
0442
Sponholz, Till
Super Enduro Bros.

GER
10447
Stöcklein, René

GER
13:06.78+0:30.24
19399
Uhl, Alexander
Noa Hubs & Wheels

GER
13:27.42+0:50.88
71452
Ursprung, Michael
1.RSV Forchheim

GER
16:53.44+4:16.90
37439
Vormweg, Julian
SKS GERMANY

GER
14:07.78+1:31.24
27392
Wenning, Bernd

GER
13:47.55+1:11.01
34429
Wenzel, Dominic
Kratertrails

GER
14:04.02+1:27.48
9381
Whitfield, Miles
1.RMC Reutlingen

GER
13:02.89+0:26.35
57453
Wienand, Daniel

GER
15:18.53+2:41.99
2391
Wild, Johannes
AHS Koblenz

GER
12:38.34+0:01.80
64384
Will, Björn
360° Bikeshop

GER
15:39.53+3:02.99
14422
Winkler, Martin
Super Enduro Bros.

GER
13:13.17+0:36.63
55425
Wirges, Felix
AHS

GER
15:09.53+2:32.99
48386
Yankov, Mitko
NoobRacing

GER
14:40.34+2:03.80
58397
Zellmer, JanPhilipp
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
15:19.72+2:43.18
0424
Zink, Udo

GER
E1 Guest
18721
Aßholt, Hendrik

GER
12:42.69+1:07.36
41552
Baeumer, Bastian

GER
13:52.50+2:17.17
53563
Boon, Menno
Lowland Enduro Team

NED
14:17.89+2:42.56
15731
Bowden, Pat

GER
12:37.84+1:02.51
27542
Brinkmann, Moritz

GER
13:02.52+1:27.19
61570
Buonocore, Daniel

NED
14:47.45+3:12.12
9716
Busse, Matthias

GER
12:25.20+0:49.87
21715
Busse, Sven

GER
12:49.61+1:14.28
76706
Creutznacher, Marius
MD RACING

GER
16:27.50+4:52.17
14556
Dias, Nuno

GER
12:37.69+1:02.36
56564
Dickhof, Marcel

GER
14:28.16+2:52.83
77567
Dickmann, Carsten
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer

GER
16:27.51+4:52.18
25568
Dingeldein, Lorenz
Racing Dudes

GER
13:00.71+1:25.38
54584
Dols, Sönke
SaltCityRider Lüneburg

GER
14:20.89+2:45.56
10532
Drüge, Timo

GER
12:27.79+0:52.46
28572
Eisenhardt, Robin
BavarianBeerRacer

GER
13:02.64+1:27.31
33562
Flor, Lukas

GER
13:29.74+1:54.41
16539
Folchert, Tim

GER
12:38.06+1:02.73
71534
Groenveld, Kevin
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
15:37.71+4:02.38
65581
Hackl, Lucas
Bike Nomaden

GER
15:01.13+3:25.80
12232
Heitmann, Christian

GER
12:30.53+0:55.20
52747
Hens, Felix"Fy"
Mountainbike Rider Magazine

GER
14:16.59+2:41.26
74719
Holstein, Niels

GER
16:13.16+4:37.83
43558
Hönscheid, Jonas
Dicke Nudel

GER
13:58.83+2:23.50
69544
Israel, Alexander
FSV-Eltz Moselkern

GER
15:33.56+3:58.23
0565
Jaisczok, Alexander

GER
60569
Jessinghaus, Ka

GER
14:45.09+3:09.76
49589
Jong, MartindeJongDe
Jacob Sisters

GER
14:11.56+2:36.23
78596
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

GER
16:28.59+4:53.26
47579
Kalthoff, Sebastian

GER
14:08.23+2:32.90
32576
Kerling, Tim

GER
13:28.77+1:53.44
64541
Koch, Philipp

GER
14:57.77+3:22.44
67546
Kooke, Matthias
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer

GER
15:11.78+3:36.45
46543
Kooke, Sören
ASC09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer

GER
14:08.12+2:32.79
22533
Koschack, Martin

GER
12:51.43+1:16.10
81713
Kuhlmann, Jan
monkeysport

GER
16:39.12+5:03.79
85575
Langhorst, Niklas

GER
17:13.44+5:38.11
8704
Lehrian, Patrick
TV Dorf Erbach/ toMotionRacing

GER
12:21.73+0:46.40
79592
Leidinger, Michael
Soulrider e.V.

GER
16:30.80+4:55.47
7593
Lepper, John

GER
12:21.69+0:46.36
26591
Lich, André
IRONworkX

GER
13:02.30+1:26.97
23537
Meier, Lukas
Ratisbon Racing

GER
12:55.61+1:20.28
58720
Meister, Stefan

GER
14:32.86+2:57.53
0574
Merchant, David

GER
50748
Meyer, Finn

GER
14:13.81+2:38.48
11594
Michalk, Jakob

GER
12:29.30+0:53.97
5560
Mittermeier, David
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
12:15.44+0:40.11
29597
Nadzeyka, Ingo
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
13:08.97+1:33.64
63595
Nickel, Alexander

GER
14:56.05+3:20.72
70708
Niewerth, Marvin

GER
15:34.55+3:59.22
62722
Niewerth, Niklas

GER
14:52.95+3:17.62
59577
Nikenich, Janis

GER
14:37.95+3:02.62
45583
Nöldner, Lars

GER
14:06.23+2:30.90
39538
Obinger, Julian

GER
13:48.27+2:12.94
84578
Pesch, Christian

GER
17:00.32+5:24.99
75707
Pollok, Damian
MD RACING

GER
16:23.69+4:48.36
31710
Pompalla, Phil

GER
13:26.35+1:51.02
36598
Randecker, Christoph

GER
13:41.09+2:05.76
73547
Regener, Janosch

GER
15:47.27+4:11.94
51590
Reichenberg, Matthias

GER
14:16.16+2:40.83
17703
Reuter, Henrik
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
12:41.08+1:05.75
30744
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-NEUSES

GER
13:12.50+1:37.17
44705
Roderer, Philipp
Team Gehrenpark

GER
14:02.53+2:27.20
1588
Sauer, Julius
CrossfitCoblenz

GER
11:35.33---
0559
Saul, Marco
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer

GER
24540
Scheidt, Philipp
Son‘s of mtb

GER
13:00.52+1:25.19
86566
Schlünß, Hendrik

GER
17:51.85+6:16.52
4545
Schmidt, Philipp
WildboizZ

GER
12:05.42+0:30.09
35702
Schmitt, Marc

GER
13:37.17+2:01.84
19353
Schmulbach, Tim

GER
12:48.38+1:13.05
88714
Schulz, Marcel
monkeysport

GER
18:17.62+6:42.29
34701
Seidel, Benjamin
Yo-Trail Racing

GER
13:31.75+1:56.42
3550
Seiffert, Marc
WSV Clausthal

GER
11:50.19+0:14.86
57573
Seiling, Philipp

GER
14:30.15+2:54.82
20549
Sellmeyer, Jonas
WildboizZ

GER
12:48.92+1:13.59
55561
Smusch, Mathias

GER
14:21.19+2:45.86
87739
Sowionsek, Axel

GER
17:53.27+6:17.94
83557
Sporenberg, Dominik
1.FC Norbert

GER
16:50.96+5:15.63
48548
Steinbach, Uwe

GER
14:11.04+2:35.71
42711
Steinhöfer, Sven

GER
13:58.56+2:23.23
82743
Stuffler, Sebastian

GER
16:49.95+5:14.62
13580
Themm, David

GER
12:34.81+0:59.48
38599
Trützschler, Markus
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
13:43.22+2:07.89
80709
Ullmann, Mathias
Stukablyat

GER
16:37.94+5:02.61
6215
Vollmer, Dennis
SC Bad Marienberg-Unna

GER
12:20.87+0:45.54
66700
Waldmann, Tobias

GER
15:10.91+3:35.58
40746
Weber, Janik
14th Division

GER
13:51.85+2:16.52
37712
Weller, Michael
Stukablyat

GER
13:41.52+2:06.19
68551
Wernecke, Marius
BS-Racing Team

GER
15:25.73+3:50.40
72536
Westerdijk, Bernard
Lowland Enduro Team

NED
15:38.10+4:02.77
2586
Zimmermann, Marc

GER
11:36.28+0:00.95
E1 Junior
23513
Adamski, Finn
Team Drecksau

GER
12:55.40+1:35.61
2463
Aures, Leon
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen

GER
12:02.73+0:42.94
35521
Baum, Christian
eifeLrider SV Darscheid

GER
13:41.64+2:21.85
33461
Beck, JanMoritz
DIMB RacingTeam

GER
13:37.38+2:17.59
51494
Beimel, Theo
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
14:29.50+3:09.71
21523
Bergmann, Finn
RSC 79 Werne

GER
12:54.31+1:34.52
20506
Böning, Maximilian
VC Racing Darmstadt

GER
12:52.08+1:32.29
14472
Büngen, Lars
Commencal Co-Factory Team

SUI
12:34.10+1:14.31
38480
Cornelius, Jan
VC Darmstadt 1899

GER
13:51.69+2:31.90
0515
Cremer, Tyler
BSV Provil Hürtgenwald

GER
32484
Davids, Maximilian
best bike racing

GER
13:35.30+2:15.51
6487
Dudek, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
12:11.15+0:51.36
53520
Düppe, Nina
Bike Team Baumberge

GER
14:39.98+3:20.19
30497
Ebener, Marc-Kevin
MTB Siegerland e.v

GER
13:19.18+1:59.39
18470
Ebermann, Finn

GER
12:44.45+1:24.66
58516
Elsesser, Christoph

GER
15:11.31+3:51.52
55510
Fehmer, Lenn
Bike Team Baumberge

GER
14:57.91+3:38.12
10490
Freitag, Luis
MSF Frammersbach

GER
12:19.31+0:59.52
48524
Fronapfel, Erik
MTB Bieberstein

GER
14:17.58+2:57.79
4498
Fuchs, Peter
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
12:08.63+0:48.84
12466
Glatz, WolfVon

GER
12:26.91+1:07.12
61495
Grimme, Max
HopplaHopp Fulda

GER
15:20.60+4:00.81
24732
Hack, Leon

GER
12:55.84+1:36.05
13496
Häring, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
12:27.15+1:07.36
17489
Hassenpflug, Luca
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber

GER
12:38.66+1:18.87
60476
Hautzinger, Tim
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
15:17.96+3:58.17
3486
Herberth, Armin
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
12:04.28+0:44.49
52528
Heuer, Theo
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.

GER
14:32.62+3:12.83
26502
Hüttinger, Max
UFC Ellingen

GER
13:10.81+1:51.02
1143
Keller, Felixcarl
Asc 09 Aplerbeck

GER
12:23.17+1:03.38
63508
Kemper, Finn
TS Sauerland

GER
15:32.91+4:13.12
0499
Kienitz, Paul
MSC Salzbödetal

GER
64518
Knaup, Marlon

GER
16:09.46+4:49.67
49481
Knoche, Jakob
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.

GER
14:20.07+3:00.28
19509
Kühnemuth, Marius

GER
12:47.65+1:27.86
8457
Lemke, Joris
Ugly Goat Racing

GER
12:17.47+0:57.68
54479
Limper, Moritz
MTB Siegerland e.v.

GER
14:44.81+3:25.02
43517
Mertens, JosefFabian

GER
14:10.58+2:50.79
50468
Nitsche, Paul
RSV Sturmvogel

GER
14:25.86+3:06.07
39501
Obernöder, Lukas
UFC Ellingen

GER
13:51.87+2:32.08
59493
Paul, Jonas

GER
15:17.09+3:57.30
31505
Petrossow, Jan
Mountain Sports e.V. Oberursel

GER
13:29.47+2:09.68
27500
Pfeifer, Stefan
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
13:12.48+1:52.69
22483
Pirzer, Nikolai
TV Burglengenfed

GER
12:55.30+1:35.51
5477
Ratajczak, Tim
bestbike specialized

GER
12:09.82+0:50.03
34530
Reidegeld, Julius
Bike Team Baumberge

GER
13:38.71+2:18.92
15492
Reinhart, Jonathan
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck

GER
12:35.60+1:15.81
9456
Retzbach, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
12:18.66+0:58.87
44529
Roser, Gunnar
MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V.

GER
14:12.54+2:52.75
37522
Roth, Ludwig
Fahrradcenter Wittl

GER
13:50.14+2:30.35
66458
Rücker, Dario

GER
17:03.85+5:44.06
67459
Rücker, Sarah-Diana

GER
20:35.13+9:15.34
46462
Ruths, Yannic

GER
14:13.00+2:53.21
1471
Schleicher, Valentin

GER
11:19.79---
40519
Schömann, Manuel
Eifelrider SV Darscheid

GER
13:53.20+2:33.41
45488
Schulz, KarlFerdinand
Bikesport Lippe

GER
14:12.63+2:52.84
42512
Sobkowiak, Malte
ASC 09 Dortmund

GER
13:59.53+2:39.74
0531
Speck, Marcel

GER
36526
Sperling, Fedor

GER
13:48.53+2:28.74
56469
Steusloff, Lasse
VC Darmstadt 1899

GER
15:00.33+3:40.54
62503
Urbschat, Laurin

GER
15:20.61+4:00.82
25478
Vlaskovac, Ben

GER
13:06.06+1:46.27
7491
Weigel, Maximilian
Liteville

GER
12:14.74+0:54.95
16473
Weihing, Leon

GER
12:37.54+1:17.75
29465
Wernecke, Marvin
BS Racing - Team

GER
13:19.06+1:59.27
28504
Wienand, Joel

GER
13:16.96+1:57.17
47467
Wiesmann, Luca
Home Trail Krefeld EV.

GER
14:14.82+2:55.03
41514
Wolff, Sönke
Freeride Crew SN

GER
13:58.82+2:39.03
65485
Wüsten, Justus
AMC Rodheim Bieber

GER
16:20.92+5:01.13
57482
Zimmer, Jonas
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler

GER
15:03.75+3:43.96
E1 Pre Senior
41167
Albrecht, David

GER
16:28.19+4:39.23
15205
Bauer, Benedikt
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach

GER
12:56.66+1:07.70
14184
Diederichs, René
frOErider

GER
12:53.86+1:04.90
35183
Dillemuth, Tim

GER
14:39.49+2:50.53
29169
Donovan, Patrick

GER
13:58.86+2:09.90
36204
Dreisbach, Thomas
X-Biking Chiang Mai

GER
14:50.19+3:01.23
32165
Dücker, Daniel
Drei Ketten für ein Halleluja

GER
14:29.57+2:40.61
37198
Franz, Simon
MSF Frammersbach

GER
15:01.37+3:12.41
1182
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing/ Motorex

GER
11:48.96---
24195
Gangwisch, Manuel
Friss Staub!

GER
13:45.79+1:56.83
26171
Giebeler, André
Raderdoll Racing, Radsport Olpe - Hardpa

GER
13:46.65+1:57.69
12200
Gießler, Dominik
Zweirad Henning

GER
12:52.39+1:03.43
23177
Greißinger, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
13:30.18+1:41.22
38196
Habermann, Alexander

GER
15:04.62+3:15.66
4192
Hackenbracht, Maximilian
Privater Beer Racing

GER
12:16.73+0:27.77
21181
Heinz, Christoph

GER
13:20.48+1:31.52
42168
Heinze, David
TrailGambler Steinhagen

GER
16:40.71+4:51.75
6203
Heise, Philipp
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt

GER
12:24.16+0:35.20
10199
Heller, Carlo
ENduro Trailforce

GER
12:43.26+0:54.30
18189
Herbert, Jan
freestyle Marburg e.V.

GER
13:14.86+1:25.90
9209
Hetschold, Florian
Last Bikes

GER
12:40.43+0:51.47
27174
Konrad, Dominik
BDO Race Team

GER
13:49.18+2:00.22
5202
Krummrich, Markus
ErfurtMTB

GER
12:23.40+0:34.44
11208
Link, Johannes
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach

GER
12:47.13+0:58.17
2207
Maag, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.

GER
11:49.74+0:00.78
0176
Martin, Alexander

GER
7188
Mika, Thomas
The Soil Samplers

GER
12:30.12+0:41.16
17191
Mikosch, Patrick
Bike dich Frei 2k19

GER
13:05.13+1:16.17
8180
Neumann, Marc

GER
12:35.97+0:47.01
16190
Pohl, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
12:59.70+1:10.74
3187
Porten, Simon
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
11:58.06+0:09.10
34201
Reimers, Kai

GER
14:36.61+2:47.65
33185
Rink, Marcel
out for a ride

GER
14:32.56+2:43.60
28175
Roeper, Sebastian

GER
13:51.90+2:02.94
30186
Schran, Hannes

GER
14:05.06+2:16.10
20178
Spiekermann, Felix
Schwalbe / ZWEIRADMEISTER

GER
13:19.13+1:30.17
0172
Steinert, Patrick
DIMB Racingteam

GER
22728
Stemmler, Daniel
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
13:21.52+1:32.56
31194
Stiefvater, Simon
Friss Staub!!!

GER
14:21.50+2:32.54
39197
Umbach, Daniel

GER
15:11.90+3:22.94
40173
Villeda, JuanJoseVictoria

GER
16:12.32+4:23.36
19179
Völklein, Matthias

GER
13:15.68+1:26.72
25166
Yermakov, Stanislav

UKR
13:46.25+1:57.29
13193
Zachrau, Dominik
MSF Frammersbach

GER
12:53.54+1:04.58
E1 Pro
1519
Arens, Tobias
Herobikes

GER
12:01.83+0:52.87
2449
Bächtold, Norman
Superstruggle Racing

GER
12:22.37+1:13.41
4724
Baggeröhr, Max
TRiCKi TRACKi

GER
13:35.38+2:26.42
918
Benner, Sam
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville

GER
11:31.71+0:22.75
3114
Böhm, Waldemar

GER
12:33.58+1:24.62
406
Dahmen, Marek
Bikemonkeys, Mellowpark e.V.

GER
12:54.72+1:45.76
2629
Dejager, Michael
Bergisches Enduro Team

GER
12:27.55+1:18.59
620
Dewinski, Kevin
CrossworxCycles Enduro Team

GER
11:25.50+0:16.54
3823
Dirkmann, Marcel
TRiCKi TRACKi

GER
12:51.23+1:42.27
1133
Ewald, Henry
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing

GER
11:34.02+0:25.06
1626
Fischer, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth

GER
12:02.68+0:53.72
4537
Frommeyer, Philip

GER
13:06.20+1:57.24
3748
Hahn, Louis
#shedfactoryracing

GER
12:43.15+1:34.19
1834
Heinzemann, Simon
RV Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
12:04.06+0:55.10
2142
Homes, Marc
TSG Weinheim - Race and Style Woinem

GER
12:11.13+1:02.17
531
Horvath, DavidAntonio

GER
11:20.80+0:11.84
217
Hugo, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production /

GER
11:09.44+0:00.48
1053
Jauch, Jasper

GER
11:32.07+0:23.11
451
Jungmann, Till
Baaz Enduro Racing

GER
11:18.10+0:09.14
3052
Junker, Eric
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
12:32.39+1:23.43
4330
Keyerleber, Tobias
1. RMC Reutlingen

GER
12:59.81+1:50.85
2936
Kilpert, Fabian
Mondraker Rockets

GER
12:30.70+1:21.74
815
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Faktory Team

GER
11:28.40+0:19.44
2713
Klimke, Ruben
ZfH Marburg

GER
12:27.70+1:18.74
1239
Kortüm, Florian
MBC Bochum/ Mondraker Rockets

GER
11:35.75+0:26.79
239
Krause, Maximilian
Liquid Life Heros

GER
12:22.25+1:13.29
4244
Kreis, Paul

GER
12:57.95+1:48.99
2545
Krodel, Patrick

GER
12:25.53+1:16.57
147
Löffler, Christian
Bikesport Höhn

GER
11:08.96---
4612
Lübeck, Jens
Serious Racing

GER
13:23.48+2:14.52
332
Mayer, Stephan
Aesthetic Racing

GER
12:37.10+1:28.14
28742
Oehler, Daniel
Mondraker Rockets / Bike-Mailorder / RC Victoria N

GER
12:29.21+1:20.25
4128
Pfeifer, Patrick
Bung°Guard Racing Team

GER
12:56.94+1:47.98
1325
Pülhorn, Max

GER
11:46.02+0:37.06
1750
Renke, Ronny

GER
12:04.00+0:55.04
316
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
11:17.46+0:08.50
4446
Risle, Tobias
#shedfactoryracing

GER
13:04.47+1:55.51
4821
Root, Matt
Baaz Enduro Racing