Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Laiks | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 2:28.03 | --- | |
2 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 2:31.18 | +0:03.15 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 2:32.92 | +0:04.89 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 2:33.08 | +0:05.05 | |
5 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 2:34.82 | +0:06.79 | |
6 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 2:35.25 | +0:07.22 | |
7 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 2:35.47 | +0:07.44 | |
8 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 2:36.15 | +0:08.12 | |
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 2:36.29 | +0:08.26 | ||
10 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 2:37.68 | +0:09.65 | ||
11 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 2:37.77 | +0:09.74 | ||
12 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 2:38.23 | +0:10.20 | ||
13 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 2:38.90 | +0:10.87 | |
14 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 2:42.60 | +0:14.57 | ||
15 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 2:44.06 | +0:16.03 | |
16 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 2:44.20 | +0:16.17 | ||
17 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 2:44.30 | +0:16.27 | |
18 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 2:45.28 | +0:17.25 | ||
19 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 2:45.42 | +0:17.39 | ||
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 2:47.70 | +0:19.67 | |
21 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 2:48.93 | +0:20.90 | ||
22 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 2:49.50 | +0:21.47 | |
23 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 2:50.10 | +0:22.07 | ||
24 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 2:53.08 | +0:25.05 | |
25 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 2:57.85 | +0:29.82 | |
26 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 2:58.70 | +0:30.67 | ||
27 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 3:00.85 | +0:32.82 | ||
28 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 3:02.05 | +0:34.02 | ||
29 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 3:03.07 | +0:35.04 | |
30 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 3:06.40 | +0:38.37 | ||
31 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 3:06.91 | +0:38.88 | |
32 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 3:07.70 | +0:39.67 | ||
33 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 3:09.68 | +0:41.65 | ||
34 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 3:13.83 | +0:45.80 | ||
35 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 3:16.70 | +0:48.67 | ||
36 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 3:25.03 | +0:57.00 | ||
37 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 3:27.38 | +0:59.35 | ||
38 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 3:27.57 | +0:59.54 | ||
39 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 3:28.33 | +1:00.30 | ||
40 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 3:32.75 | +1:04.72 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:58.84 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:59.68 | +0:00.84 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:10.33 | +0:11.49 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:12.94 | +0:14.10 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 3:43.13 | +0:44.29 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 3:46.35 | +0:47.51 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 3:17.23 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 3:42.32 | +0:25.09 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 4:06.21 | +0:48.98 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 5:00.01 | +1:42.78 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 2:29.80 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 2:31.10 | +0:01.30 | ||
3 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 2:34.75 | +0:04.95 | |
4 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 2:35.79 | +0:05.99 | |
5 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 2:38.82 | +0:09.02 | |
6 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 2:39.40 | +0:09.60 | |
7 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 2:44.06 | +0:14.26 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 2:44.50 | +0:14.70 | ||
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 2:52.05 | +0:22.25 | |
10 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 2:55.71 | +0:25.91 | |
11 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 3:05.40 | +0:35.60 | |
12 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 3:06.60 | +0:36.80 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 3:22.12 | +0:52.32 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 3:16.62 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 2:22.03 | --- | |
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 2:22.60 | +0:00.57 | |
3 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:22.85 | +0:00.82 | |
4 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 2:23.88 | +0:01.85 | |
5 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 2:24.93 | +0:02.90 | ||
6 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 2:27.32 | +0:05.29 | ||
7 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 2:28.93 | +0:06.90 | ||
8 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 2:29.60 | +0:07.57 | |
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 2:30.23 | +0:08.20 | |
10 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:30.37 | +0:08.34 | |
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 2:30.52 | +0:08.49 | |
12 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 2:31.50 | +0:09.47 | |
13 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 2:32.12 | +0:10.09 | |
14 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 2:32.99 | +0:10.96 | |
15 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 2:33.13 | +0:11.10 | |
16 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 2:33.15 | +0:11.12 | ||
17 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 2:33.30 | +0:11.27 | ||
18 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 2:33.38 | +0:11.35 | ||
19 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 2:36.01 | +0:13.98 | |
20 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 2:36.80 | +0:14.77 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 2:36.85 | +0:14.82 | ||
22 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 2:38.53 | +0:16.50 | ||
23 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 2:39.18 | +0:17.15 | ||
24 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 2:39.50 | +0:17.47 | ||
25 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 2:39.60 | +0:17.57 | |
26 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 2:39.82 | +0:17.79 | ||
27 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 2:39.90 | +0:17.87 | ||
28 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 2:40.85 | +0:18.82 | |
29 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 2:40.94 | +0:18.91 | ||
30 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 2:41.10 | +0:19.07 | ||
31 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 2:41.20 | +0:19.17 | |
32 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 2:41.44 | +0:19.41 | ||
33 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 2:41.45 | +0:19.42 | |
34 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 2:41.56 | +0:19.53 | ||
35 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 2:41.64 | +0:19.61 | |
36 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 2:43.16 | +0:21.13 | |
37 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 2:44.80 | +0:22.77 | |
38 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 2:46.56 | +0:24.53 | |
39 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 2:46.70 | +0:24.67 | ||
40 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:47.06 | +0:25.03 | |
41 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 2:47.31 | +0:25.28 | |
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 2:47.40 | +0:25.37 | ||
43 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 2:47.68 | +0:25.65 | |
44 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 2:47.74 | +0:25.71 | ||
45 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 2:47.81 | +0:25.78 | ||
46 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 2:48.28 | +0:26.25 | ||
47 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 2:48.66 | +0:26.63 | |
48 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 2:49.03 | +0:27.00 | |
49 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 2:49.13 | +0:27.10 | |
50 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 2:49.26 | +0:27.23 | |
51 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 2:49.75 | +0:27.72 | ||
52 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 2:50.95 | +0:28.92 | |
53 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 2:51.25 | +0:29.22 | ||
54 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 2:51.50 | +0:29.47 | ||
55 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 2:52.07 | +0:30.04 | |
56 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 2:52.41 | +0:30.38 | ||
57 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 2:52.66 | +0:30.63 | ||
58 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 2:53.60 | +0:31.57 | ||
59 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 2:54.00 | +0:31.97 | ||
60 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:56.72 | +0:34.69 | |
61 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 2:56.85 | +0:34.82 | |
62 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 2:58.90 | +0:36.87 | |
63 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 3:00.30 | +0:38.27 | ||
64 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 3:01.44 | +0:39.41 | ||
65 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 3:02.00 | +0:39.97 | |
66 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 3:02.26 | +0:40.23 | ||
67 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 3:02.42 | +0:40.39 | ||
68 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 3:03.26 | +0:41.23 | |
69 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 3:03.45 | +0:41.42 | |
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 3:05.18 | +0:43.15 | ||
71 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 3:06.22 | +0:44.19 | ||
72 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 3:06.50 | +0:44.47 | ||
73 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 3:07.70 | +0:45.67 | ||
74 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 3:12.80 | +0:50.77 | |
75 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 3:14.25 | +0:52.22 | |
76 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 3:14.45 | +0:52.42 | ||
77 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 3:15.19 | +0:53.16 | ||
78 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 3:15.46 | +0:53.43 | |
79 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 3:16.28 | +0:54.25 | |
80 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:17.30 | +0:55.27 | ||
81 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 3:32.08 | +1:10.05 | |
82 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 3:33.13 | +1:11.10 | ||
83 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 3:35.35 | +1:13.32 | ||
84 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 3:59.90 | +1:37.87 | ||
85 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 4:03.27 | +1:41.24 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:23.07 | --- | |
2 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 2:37.43 | +0:14.36 | |
3 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 2:44.28 | +0:21.21 | ||
4 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 2:44.65 | +0:21.58 | |
5 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 2:45.44 | +0:22.37 | |
6 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 2:45.58 | +0:22.51 | ||
7 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 2:48.19 | +0:25.12 | ||
8 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 2:49.55 | +0:26.48 | |
9 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 2:56.69 | +0:33.62 | ||
10 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 2:56.93 | +0:33.86 | |
11 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 2:59.88 | +0:36.81 | ||
12 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 3:00.88 | +0:37.81 | ||
13 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 3:02.11 | +0:39.04 | |
14 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 3:05.14 | +0:42.07 | ||
15 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:05.52 | +0:42.45 | ||
16 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 3:07.81 | +0:44.74 | ||
17 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 3:07.83 | +0:44.76 | |
18 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 3:10.75 | +0:47.68 | ||
18 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:10.75 | +0:47.68 | |
20 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 3:12.37 | +0:49.30 | |
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 3:32.08 | +1:09.01 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 3:37.40 | +1:14.33 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 3:50.92 | +1:27.85 | ||
24 | 92 | STEFAN HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 4:25.82 | +2:02.75 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 2:41.29 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 2:45.05 | +0:03.76 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 3:03.15 | +0:21.86 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 3:03.15 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 3:04.83 | +0:01.68 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 3:26.85 | +0:23.70 | |
4 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 3:53.68 | +0:50.53 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 9:41.81 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 9:42.80 | +0:00.99 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 9:59.40 | +0:17.59 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 10:00.65 | +0:18.84 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 10:04.09 | +0:22.28 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 10:09.35 | +0:27.54 | |
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 10:13.30 | +0:31.49 | ||
8 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 10:15.35 | +0:33.54 | ||
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 10:15.55 | +0:33.74 | ||
10 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 10:15.93 | +0:34.12 | |
11 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 10:16.92 | +0:35.11 | |
12 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 10:19.77 | +0:37.96 | |
13 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 10:20.39 | +0:38.58 | |
14 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 10:20.68 | +0:38.87 | |
15 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 10:24.75 | +0:42.94 | ||
16 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 10:25.27 | +0:43.46 | ||
17 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 10:27.43 | +0:45.62 | |
18 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 10:30.89 | +0:49.08 | ||
19 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 10:31.84 | +0:50.03 | ||
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 10:33.43 | +0:51.62 | |
21 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 10:36.68 | +0:54.87 | |
22 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 10:38.53 | +0:56.72 | ||
23 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 10:44.17 | +1:02.36 | |
24 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 10:44.62 | +1:02.81 | |
25 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 10:50.29 | +1:08.48 | |
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 10:50.82 | +1:09.01 | ||
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 10:51.07 | +1:09.26 | ||
28 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 10:52.67 | +1:10.86 | ||
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 10:53.54 | +1:11.73 | |
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 10:57.87 | +1:16.06 | ||
31 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 10:58.72 | +1:16.91 | ||
32 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 11:03.88 | +1:22.07 | ||
33 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 11:04.77 | +1:22.96 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 11:11.58 | +1:29.77 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 11:12.35 | +1:30.54 | ||
36 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 11:16.77 | +1:34.96 | ||
37 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 11:31.25 | +1:49.44 | ||
38 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 11:43.45 | +2:01.64 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 11:44.03 | +2:02.22 | ||
40 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 11:58.32 | +2:16.51 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 11:00.49 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 11:02.59 | +0:02.10 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 11:23.43 | +0:22.94 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 11:27.38 | +0:26.89 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 12:04.15 | +1:03.66 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 12:07.02 | +1:06.53 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 11:56.42 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 12:11.10 | +0:14.68 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 12:57.44 | +1:01.02 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 13:02.67 | +1:06.25 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 9:49.71 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 9:50.05 | +0:00.34 | |
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 9:56.98 | +0:07.27 | |
4 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 9:59.95 | +0:10.24 | ||
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 10:03.31 | +0:13.60 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 10:16.13 | +0:26.42 | |
7 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 10:23.35 | +0:33.64 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 10:23.68 | +0:33.97 | ||
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 10:36.11 | +0:46.40 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 10:50.61 | +1:00.90 | |
11 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 10:53.64 | +1:03.93 | |
12 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 10:54.70 | +1:04.99 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 11:37.17 | +1:47.46 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 11:40.26 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 9:26.30 | --- | ||
2 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 9:30.59 | +0:04.29 | ||
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 9:33.25 | +0:06.95 | |
4 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 9:34.98 | +0:08.68 | |
5 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 9:41.35 | +0:15.05 | ||
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 9:41.54 | +0:15.24 | |
7 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 9:42.09 | +0:15.79 | |
8 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 9:42.41 | +0:16.11 | |
9 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 9:44.37 | +0:18.07 | |
10 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:45.53 | +0:19.23 | |
11 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 9:47.03 | +0:20.73 | ||
12 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 9:47.64 | +0:21.34 | |
13 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 9:50.56 | +0:24.26 | |
14 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 9:53.85 | +0:27.55 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 9:54.82 | +0:28.52 | ||
16 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 9:55.17 | +0:28.87 | |
17 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 9:56.29 | +0:29.99 | |
18 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 9:59.50 | +0:33.20 | ||
19 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 9:59.70 | +0:33.40 | ||
20 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 10:02.40 | +0:36.10 | ||
21 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 10:02.44 | +0:36.14 | ||
22 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 10:03.83 | +0:37.53 | ||
23 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 10:04.42 | +0:38.12 | ||
24 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 10:06.00 | +0:39.70 | |
25 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 10:06.65 | +0:40.35 | ||
26 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 10:09.75 | +0:43.45 | |
27 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 10:11.17 | +0:44.87 | ||
28 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 10:11.50 | +0:45.20 | |
29 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 10:12.75 | +0:46.45 | |
30 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 10:14.59 | +0:48.29 | |
31 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 10:15.09 | +0:48.79 | |
32 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 10:15.79 | +0:49.49 | ||
33 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 10:15.90 | +0:49.60 | |
34 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 10:16.75 | +0:50.45 | ||
35 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 10:18.35 | +0:52.05 | |
36 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 10:19.30 | +0:53.00 | ||
37 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 10:19.38 | +0:53.08 | ||
38 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 10:20.03 | +0:53.73 | |
39 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 10:21.05 | +0:54.75 | ||
40 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 10:21.14 | +0:54.84 | ||
41 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 10:21.47 | +0:55.17 | ||
42 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 10:21.55 | +0:55.25 | |
43 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 10:21.65 | +0:55.35 | |
44 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 10:24.89 | +0:58.59 | ||
45 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 10:25.00 | +0:58.70 | ||
46 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 10:25.08 | +0:58.78 | |
47 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 10:25.40 | +0:59.10 | |
48 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 10:25.60 | +0:59.30 | |
49 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 10:26.95 | +1:00.65 | |
50 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 10:32.80 | +1:06.50 | ||
51 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 10:33.03 | +1:06.73 | ||
52 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 10:34.00 | +1:07.70 | |
53 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 10:34.78 | +1:08.48 | ||
54 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 10:37.36 | +1:11.06 | |
55 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 10:37.54 | +1:11.24 | ||
56 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 10:37.93 | +1:11.63 | |
57 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 10:40.50 | +1:14.20 | |
58 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 10:42.56 | +1:16.26 | |
59 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 10:42.65 | +1:16.35 | |
60 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 10:43.90 | +1:17.60 | |
61 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 10:44.10 | +1:17.80 | ||
62 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 10:45.08 | +1:18.78 | |
63 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 10:47.84 | +1:21.54 | ||
64 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 10:49.13 | +1:22.83 | |
65 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 10:49.68 | +1:23.38 | ||
66 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 10:50.48 | +1:24.18 | ||
67 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 10:51.85 | +1:25.55 | ||
68 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 10:52.50 | +1:26.20 | ||
69 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 11:01.48 | +1:35.18 | ||
70 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 11:01.50 | +1:35.20 | |
71 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 11:01.54 | +1:35.24 | ||
72 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 11:04.46 | +1:38.16 | ||
73 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 11:05.16 | +1:38.86 | ||
74 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 11:06.40 | +1:40.10 | ||
75 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 11:22.87 | +1:56.57 | |
76 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 11:23.58 | +1:57.28 | |
77 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 11:23.91 | +1:57.61 | ||
78 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 11:25.00 | +1:58.70 | ||
79 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 11:39.79 | +2:13.49 | |
80 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 11:48.40 | +2:22.10 | ||
81 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 11:49.44 | +2:23.14 | |
82 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 11:55.03 | +2:28.73 | ||
83 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 11:56.38 | +2:30.08 | ||
84 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 12:01.87 | +2:35.57 | ||
85 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 12:16.73 | +2:50.43 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 9:35.78 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 10:06.85 | +0:31.07 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 10:11.33 | +0:35.55 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 10:17.95 | +0:42.17 | |
5 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 10:19.03 | +0:43.25 | ||
6 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 10:21.86 | +0:46.08 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 10:24.25 | +0:48.47 | |
8 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 10:26.57 | +0:50.79 | |
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 10:37.40 | +1:01.62 | |
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 10:37.85 | +1:02.07 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 10:41.91 | +1:06.13 | ||
12 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 10:45.65 | +1:09.87 | |
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 10:48.50 | +1:12.72 | |
14 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 10:55.75 | +1:19.97 | |
15 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 10:57.70 | +1:21.92 | ||
16 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 10:59.18 | +1:23.40 | ||
17 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 11:00.60 | +1:24.82 | |
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 11:10.01 | +1:34.23 | ||
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 11:12.48 | +1:36.70 | ||
20 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 11:15.98 | +1:40.20 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 11:31.75 | +1:55.97 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 11:44.10 | +2:08.32 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 12:37.18 | +3:01.40 | ||
24 | 92 | STEFAN HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 16:18.89 | +6:43.11 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 10:25.37 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 10:35.15 | +0:09.78 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 10:56.60 | +0:31.23 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 10:46.25 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 10:56.29 | +0:10.04 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 11:23.72 | +0:37.47 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 12:10.50 | +1:24.25 | |
Stage 2 Kopā | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 12:10.83 | --- | |
2 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 12:12.99 | +0:02.16 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 12:32.32 | +0:21.49 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 12:33.73 | +0:22.90 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 12:41.86 | +0:31.03 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 12:44.17 | +0:33.34 | |
7 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 12:51.84 | +0:41.01 | ||
8 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 12:53.03 | +0:42.20 | ||
9 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 12:54.83 | +0:44.00 | |
10 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 12:55.24 | +0:44.41 | |
11 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 12:55.64 | +0:44.81 | |
12 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 12:55.90 | +0:45.07 | ||
13 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 12:56.83 | +0:46.00 | |
14 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 13:01.22 | +0:50.39 | |
15 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 13:10.55 | +0:59.72 | ||
16 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 13:14.85 | +1:04.02 | ||
17 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 13:16.04 | +1:05.21 | ||
18 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 13:16.93 | +1:06.10 | |
19 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 13:19.82 | +1:08.99 | ||
20 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 13:20.74 | +1:09.91 | |
21 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 13:21.13 | +1:10.30 | |
22 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 13:37.25 | +1:26.42 | |
23 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 13:38.09 | +1:27.26 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 13:39.38 | +1:28.55 | ||
25 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 13:47.69 | +1:36.86 | |
26 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 13:48.14 | +1:37.31 | |
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 13:49.77 | +1:38.94 | ||
28 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 13:52.87 | +1:42.04 | ||
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 14:00.45 | +1:49.62 | |
30 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 14:11.17 | +2:00.34 | ||
31 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 14:12.55 | +2:01.72 | ||
32 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 14:13.56 | +2:02.73 | ||
33 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 14:20.05 | +2:09.22 | ||
34 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 14:25.25 | +2:14.42 | ||
35 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 14:36.55 | +2:25.72 | ||
36 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 14:39.15 | +2:28.32 | ||
37 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 14:45.10 | +2:34.27 | ||
38 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 15:00.73 | +2:49.90 | ||
39 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 15:04.00 | +2:53.17 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 15:08.48 | +2:57.65 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 13:59.33 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 14:02.27 | +0:02.94 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 14:33.76 | +0:34.43 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 14:40.32 | +0:40.99 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 15:47.28 | +1:47.95 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 15:53.37 | +1:54.04 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 15:13.65 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 15:53.42 | +0:39.77 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 17:03.65 | +1:50.00 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 18:02.68 | +2:49.03 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 12:19.51 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 12:25.84 | +0:06.33 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 12:31.05 | +0:11.54 | ||
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 12:35.80 | +0:16.29 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 12:42.71 | +0:23.20 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 12:50.88 | +0:31.37 | |
7 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 13:07.41 | +0:47.90 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 13:08.18 | +0:48.67 | ||
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 13:41.51 | +1:22.00 | |
10 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 13:46.75 | +1:27.24 | |
11 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 13:49.35 | +1:29.84 | |
12 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 13:57.21 | +1:37.70 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 14:59.29 | +2:39.78 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 14:56.88 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 11:53.62 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 11:57.13 | +0:03.51 | |
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 11:57.58 | +0:03.96 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 11:59.52 | +0:05.90 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 12:06.40 | +0:12.78 | |
6 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 12:08.38 | +0:14.76 | |
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 12:11.14 | +0:17.52 | |
8 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 12:11.96 | +0:18.34 | ||
9 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 12:14.73 | +0:21.11 | ||
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 12:15.22 | +0:21.60 | |
11 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 12:17.87 | +0:24.25 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 12:18.42 | +0:24.80 | |
13 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 12:21.08 | +0:27.46 | |
14 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 12:26.66 | +0:33.04 | |
15 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 12:26.84 | +0:33.22 | |
16 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 12:27.29 | +0:33.67 | |
17 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 12:28.12 | +0:34.50 | ||
18 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 12:36.35 | +0:42.73 | ||
19 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 12:36.50 | +0:42.88 | ||
20 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 12:42.22 | +0:48.60 | ||
21 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 12:42.34 | +0:48.72 | ||
22 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 12:42.36 | +0:48.74 | ||
23 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 12:44.32 | +0:50.70 | ||
24 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 12:45.98 | +0:52.36 | ||
25 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 12:46.85 | +0:53.23 | |
26 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 12:47.40 | +0:53.78 | |
27 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 12:47.59 | +0:53.97 | ||
28 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 12:52.70 | +0:59.08 | |
29 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 12:54.39 | +1:00.77 | |
30 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 12:54.97 | +1:01.35 | ||
31 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 12:56.04 | +1:02.42 | |
32 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 12:57.06 | +1:03.44 | |
33 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 13:00.64 | +1:07.02 | ||
34 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 13:01.15 | +1:07.53 | |
35 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 13:01.65 | +1:08.03 | |
36 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 13:02.15 | +1:08.53 | ||
37 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 13:06.44 | +1:12.82 | ||
38 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 13:06.50 | +1:12.88 | ||
39 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 13:07.04 | +1:13.42 | ||
40 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 13:07.61 | +1:13.99 | |
41 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 13:07.66 | +1:14.04 | ||
42 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 13:08.24 | +1:14.62 | |
43 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 13:08.69 | +1:15.07 | |
44 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 13:08.87 | +1:15.25 | ||
45 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 13:10.20 | +1:16.58 | |
46 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 13:17.67 | +1:24.05 | |
47 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 13:18.49 | +1:24.87 | ||
48 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 13:19.73 | +1:26.11 | ||
49 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 13:21.68 | +1:28.06 | |
50 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 13:22.59 | +1:28.97 | ||
51 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 13:23.80 | +1:30.18 | |
52 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 13:25.10 | +1:31.48 | |
53 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 13:27.56 | +1:33.94 | |
54 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 13:28.88 | +1:35.26 | |
55 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 13:29.04 | +1:35.42 | ||
56 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 13:31.68 | +1:38.06 | |
57 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 13:33.03 | +1:39.41 | |
58 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 13:34.08 | +1:40.46 | |
59 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 13:35.22 | +1:41.60 | ||
60 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 13:35.35 | +1:41.73 | ||
61 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 13:42.09 | +1:48.47 | ||
62 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 13:43.98 | +1:50.36 | |
63 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 13:44.56 | +1:50.94 | |
64 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 13:45.16 | +1:51.54 | ||
65 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 13:52.39 | +1:58.77 | |
66 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 13:54.06 | +2:00.44 | ||
67 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 13:56.98 | +2:03.36 | ||
68 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 13:59.55 | +2:05.93 | ||
69 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 14:04.76 | +2:11.14 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 14:06.72 | +2:13.10 | ||
71 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 14:07.42 | +2:13.80 | ||
72 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 14:07.84 | +2:14.22 | ||
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 14:14.30 | +2:20.68 | |
74 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 14:17.91 | +2:24.29 | ||
75 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 14:18.78 | +2:25.16 | ||
76 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 14:37.83 | +2:44.21 | |
77 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 14:38.33 | +2:44.71 | |
78 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 14:39.45 | +2:45.83 | ||
79 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 15:03.59 | +3:09.97 | ||
80 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 15:05.72 | +3:12.10 | |
81 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 15:11.87 | +3:18.25 | |
82 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 15:29.51 | +3:35.89 | ||
83 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 15:30.38 | +3:36.76 | ||
84 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 16:01.77 | +4:08.15 | ||
85 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 16:20.00 | +4:26.38 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 11:58.85 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 12:51.50 | +0:52.65 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 12:55.38 | +0:56.53 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 12:56.91 | +0:58.06 | ||
5 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 13:03.31 | +1:04.46 | ||
6 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 13:09.69 | +1:10.84 | |
7 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 13:10.05 | +1:11.20 | ||
8 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 13:16.12 | +1:17.27 | |
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 13:34.33 | +1:35.48 | |
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 13:34.54 | +1:35.69 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 13:47.43 | +1:48.58 | ||
12 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 13:47.76 | +1:48.91 | |
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 13:56.33 | +1:57.48 | |
14 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 13:57.58 | +1:58.73 | ||
15 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 14:00.06 | +2:01.21 | ||
16 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 14:06.50 | +2:07.65 | |
17 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 14:12.97 | +2:14.12 | |
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 14:17.82 | +2:18.97 | ||
19 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 14:21.12 | +2:22.27 | ||
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 14:23.23 | +2:24.38 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 15:03.83 | +3:04.98 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 15:21.50 | +3:22.65 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 16:28.10 | +4:29.25 | ||
24 | 92 | STEFAN HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 20:44.71 | +8:45.86 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 13:06.66 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 13:20.20 | +0:13.54 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 13:59.75 | +0:53.09 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 13:49.40 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 14:01.12 | +0:11.72 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 15:17.40 | +1:28.00 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 15:37.35 | +1:47.95 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 5:50.27 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 5:53.91 | +0:03.64 | |
3 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 5:56.65 | +0:06.38 | |
4 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 5:56.75 | +0:06.48 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 6:00.00 | +0:09.73 | ||
6 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 6:04.03 | +0:13.76 | ||
7 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 6:05.62 | +0:15.35 | ||
8 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 6:08.56 | +0:18.29 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 6:09.54 | +0:19.27 | |
10 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 6:13.12 | +0:22.85 | |
11 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 6:14.95 | +0:24.68 | ||
12 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 6:16.34 | +0:26.07 | ||
13 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 6:18.29 | +0:28.02 | ||
14 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 6:19.00 | +0:28.73 | |
15 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 6:19.06 | +0:28.79 | ||
16 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 6:19.77 | +0:29.50 | |
17 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 6:20.68 | +0:30.41 | |
18 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 6:20.70 | +0:30.43 | |
19 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 6:27.31 | +0:37.04 | ||
20 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 6:28.46 | +0:38.19 | |
21 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 6:28.85 | +0:38.58 | |
22 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 6:38.00 | +0:47.73 | ||
23 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 6:42.75 | +0:52.48 | |
24 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 6:43.66 | +0:53.39 | |
25 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 6:43.89 | +0:53.62 | ||
26 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 6:44.60 | +0:54.33 | |
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 6:47.08 | +0:56.81 | ||
28 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 6:47.38 | +0:57.11 | ||
29 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 6:51.87 | +1:01.60 | ||
30 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 6:52.05 | +1:01.78 | ||
31 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 6:56.55 | +1:06.28 | ||
32 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 6:56.83 | +1:06.56 | |
33 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 6:59.62 | +1:09.35 | ||
34 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 7:01.65 | +1:11.38 | |
35 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 7:02.12 | +1:11.85 | ||
36 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 7:02.23 | +1:11.96 | ||
37 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 7:08.46 | +1:18.19 | ||
38 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 7:09.38 | +1:19.11 | ||
39 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 7:14.21 | +1:23.94 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 7:17.70 | +1:27.43 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:34.85 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 6:36.44 | +0:01.59 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 7:09.00 | +0:34.15 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 7:17.90 | +0:43.05 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 8:08.77 | +1:33.92 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 8:10.12 | +1:35.27 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 7:45.66 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 7:46.58 | +0:00.92 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 8:28.24 | +0:42.58 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 8:48.03 | +1:02.37 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 5:44.66 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 5:47.43 | +0:02.77 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 5:54.12 | +0:09.46 | ||
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 6:04.35 | +0:19.69 | |
5 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 6:08.70 | +0:24.04 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 6:12.71 | +0:28.05 | |
7 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 6:13.44 | +0:28.78 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 6:18.69 | +0:34.03 | ||
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 6:32.18 | +0:47.52 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 6:45.85 | +1:01.19 | |
11 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 6:47.49 | +1:02.83 | |
12 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 6:51.85 | +1:07.19 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 7:12.77 | +1:28.11 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 7:10.78 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 5:37.77 | --- | ||
2 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 5:40.92 | +0:03.15 | ||
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 5:41.50 | +0:03.73 | |
4 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 5:43.80 | +0:06.03 | |
5 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 5:44.79 | +0:07.02 | |
6 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 5:47.44 | +0:09.67 | |
7 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:48.75 | +0:10.98 | |
8 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 5:49.75 | +0:11.98 | |
9 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 5:49.88 | +0:12.11 | ||
10 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 5:50.09 | +0:12.32 | ||
11 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 5:52.43 | +0:14.66 | ||
12 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 5:52.50 | +0:14.73 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 5:52.75 | +0:14.98 | ||
14 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 5:54.92 | +0:17.15 | |
15 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 5:55.75 | +0:17.98 | ||
16 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 5:56.15 | +0:18.38 | |
17 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 5:56.22 | +0:18.45 | |
18 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 5:56.29 | +0:18.52 | |
19 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 5:57.48 | +0:19.71 | ||
20 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 5:57.96 | +0:20.19 | |
21 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 5:59.33 | +0:21.56 | |
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 6:04.37 | +0:26.60 | ||
23 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 6:05.65 | +0:27.88 | ||
24 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 6:05.80 | +0:28.03 | ||
25 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 6:06.25 | +0:28.48 | ||
26 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 6:07.40 | +0:29.63 | ||
27 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 6:08.30 | +0:30.53 | |
28 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 6:08.38 | +0:30.61 | |
29 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 6:08.95 | +0:31.18 | |
30 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 6:11.34 | +0:33.57 | |
31 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 6:11.39 | +0:33.62 | ||
32 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 6:12.50 | +0:34.73 | ||
33 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 6:12.95 | +0:35.18 | ||
34 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 6:14.77 | +0:37.00 | |
35 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 6:14.85 | +0:37.08 | |
36 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 6:15.75 | +0:37.98 | ||
37 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 6:16.82 | +0:39.05 | |
38 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 6:17.05 | +0:39.28 | |
39 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 6:17.38 | +0:39.61 | ||
40 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 6:18.35 | +0:40.58 | |
41 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 6:18.45 | +0:40.68 | |
42 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 6:20.83 | +0:43.06 | |
43 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 6:21.59 | +0:43.82 | ||
44 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 6:22.45 | +0:44.68 | |
45 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 6:23.04 | +0:45.27 | |
46 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 6:23.41 | +0:45.64 | |
47 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 6:23.82 | +0:46.05 | ||
48 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 6:23.83 | +0:46.06 | ||
49 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 6:24.00 | +0:46.23 | ||
50 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 6:24.65 | +0:46.88 | ||
51 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 6:25.35 | +0:47.58 | |
52 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 6:26.87 | +0:49.10 | |
53 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 6:27.00 | +0:49.23 | |
54 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 6:27.39 | +0:49.62 | ||
55 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 6:27.68 | +0:49.91 | ||
56 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 6:29.38 | +0:51.61 | |
57 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 6:32.10 | +0:54.33 | ||
58 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 6:32.97 | +0:55.20 | |
59 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 6:33.35 | +0:55.58 | ||
60 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 6:33.46 | +0:55.69 | |
61 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 6:35.40 | +0:57.63 | ||
62 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 6:39.77 | +1:02.00 | ||
63 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 6:44.85 | +1:07.08 | ||
64 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 6:45.19 | +1:07.42 | ||
65 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 6:45.90 | +1:08.13 | ||
66 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 6:46.27 | +1:08.50 | ||
67 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 6:46.85 | +1:09.08 | |
68 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 6:47.60 | +1:09.83 | ||
69 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 6:50.46 | +1:12.69 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 6:51.48 | +1:13.71 | ||
71 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 6:53.55 | +1:15.78 | |
72 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 6:53.60 | +1:15.83 | |
73 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 6:54.96 | +1:17.19 | ||
74 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 7:05.05 | +1:27.28 | ||
75 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 7:05.85 | +1:28.08 | ||
76 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 7:16.00 | +1:38.23 | |
77 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 7:20.08 | +1:42.31 | |
78 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 7:22.30 | +1:44.53 | ||
79 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 7:23.45 | +1:45.68 | |
80 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 7:34.41 | +1:56.64 | ||
81 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 7:39.10 | +2:01.33 | |
82 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 7:40.37 | +2:02.60 | ||
83 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 7:48.13 | +2:10.36 | |
84 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 7:49.40 | +2:11.63 | ||
85 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 16:34.68 | +10:56.91 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 5:39.18 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 6:03.50 | +0:24.32 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 6:08.01 | +0:28.83 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 6:10.13 | +0:30.95 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 6:11.02 | +0:31.84 | |
6 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 6:18.21 | +0:39.03 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 6:19.35 | +0:40.17 | |
8 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 6:21.65 | +0:42.47 | ||
9 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 6:29.19 | +0:50.01 | |
10 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 6:30.15 | +0:50.97 | |
11 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 6:34.27 | +0:55.09 | ||
12 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 6:34.45 | +0:55.27 | |
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 6:34.95 | +0:55.77 | ||
14 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 6:38.50 | +0:59.32 | ||
15 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 6:44.87 | +1:05.69 | ||
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 6:52.00 | +1:12.82 | |
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 6:54.88 | +1:15.70 | ||
18 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 6:58.59 | +1:19.41 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 7:01.32 | +1:22.14 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 7:09.75 | +1:30.57 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 7:15.03 | +1:35.85 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 7:21.74 | +1:42.56 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 7:37.70 | +1:58.52 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 6:18.85 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 6:28.18 | +0:09.33 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 6:42.69 | +0:23.84 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 6:30.21 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 6:50.71 | +0:20.50 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 7:04.40 | +0:34.19 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 7:30.65 | +1:00.44 | |
Stage 3 Kopā | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 18:03.26 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 18:04.74 | +0:01.48 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 18:29.07 | +0:25.81 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 18:30.38 | +0:27.12 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 18:41.86 | +0:38.60 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 18:57.29 | +0:54.03 | |
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 18:59.93 | +0:56.67 | ||
8 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 19:06.79 | +1:03.53 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 19:10.76 | +1:07.50 | |
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 19:16.17 | +1:12.91 | ||
11 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 19:16.60 | +1:13.34 | |
12 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 19:23.70 | +1:20.44 | |
13 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 19:24.49 | +1:21.23 | |
14 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 19:31.19 | +1:27.93 | ||
15 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 19:34.33 | +1:31.07 | ||
16 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 19:35.93 | +1:32.67 | |
17 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 19:36.92 | +1:33.66 | ||
18 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 19:38.88 | +1:35.62 | ||
19 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 19:39.43 | +1:36.17 | |
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 19:41.81 | +1:38.55 | |
21 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 19:57.95 | +1:54.69 | |
22 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 20:03.49 | +2:00.23 | |
23 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 20:05.40 | +2:02.14 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 20:17.38 | +2:14.12 | ||
25 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 20:31.35 | +2:28.09 | |
26 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 20:36.85 | +2:33.59 | ||
27 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 20:44.92 | +2:41.66 | ||
28 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 20:45.11 | +2:41.85 | ||
29 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 20:49.79 | +2:46.53 | |
30 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 20:57.28 | +2:54.02 | |
31 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 21:04.42 | +3:01.16 | ||
32 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 21:10.79 | +3:07.53 | ||
33 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 21:12.63 | +3:09.37 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 21:22.02 | +3:18.76 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 21:34.26 | +3:31.00 | ||
36 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 21:41.27 | +3:38.01 | ||
37 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 21:47.33 | +3:44.07 | ||
38 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 22:00.55 | +3:57.29 | ||
39 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 22:17.86 | +4:14.60 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 22:18.43 | +4:15.17 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 20:34.18 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 20:38.71 | +0:04.53 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 21:42.76 | +1:08.58 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 21:58.22 | +1:24.04 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 23:56.05 | +3:21.87 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 24:03.49 | +3:29.31 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 22:59.31 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 23:40.00 | +0:40.69 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 25:31.89 | +2:32.58 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 26:50.71 | +3:51.40 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 18:04.17 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 18:13.27 | +0:09.10 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 18:25.17 | +0:21.00 | ||
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 18:40.15 | +0:35.98 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 18:56.15 | +0:51.98 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 18:59.58 | +0:55.41 | |
7 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 19:20.12 | +1:15.95 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 19:26.87 | +1:22.70 | ||
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 20:18.93 | +2:14.76 | |
10 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 20:33.36 | +2:29.19 | |
11 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 20:36.84 | +2:32.67 | |
12 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 20:43.06 | +2:38.89 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 22:12.06 | +4:07.89 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 22:07.66 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 17:31.39 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 17:39.08 | +0:07.69 | |
3 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 17:40.44 | +0:09.05 | ||
4 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 17:40.93 | +0:09.54 | |
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 17:53.84 | +0:22.45 | |
6 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 17:57.13 | +0:25.74 | |
7 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 18:00.01 | +0:28.62 | |
8 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 18:03.64 | +0:32.25 | |
9 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 18:04.39 | +0:33.00 | ||
10 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 18:07.48 | +0:36.09 | ||
11 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 18:08.17 | +0:36.78 | |
12 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 18:14.09 | +0:42.70 | |
13 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 18:18.00 | +0:46.61 | ||
14 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 18:19.04 | +0:47.65 | |
15 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 18:21.58 | +0:50.19 | |
16 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 18:23.13 | +0:51.74 | |
17 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 18:23.44 | +0:52.05 | |
18 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 18:32.31 | +1:00.92 | ||
19 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 18:33.98 | +1:02.59 | ||
20 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 18:38.09 | +1:06.70 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 18:42.00 | +1:10.61 | ||
22 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 18:46.73 | +1:15.34 | |
23 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 18:49.76 | +1:18.37 | ||
24 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 18:50.12 | +1:18.73 | ||
25 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 18:50.35 | +1:18.96 | ||
26 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 18:55.15 | +1:23.76 | |
27 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 19:03.34 | +1:31.95 | |
28 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 19:04.04 | +1:32.65 | |
29 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 19:04.97 | +1:33.58 | ||
30 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 19:06.36 | +1:34.97 | ||
31 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 19:09.53 | +1:38.14 | |
32 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 19:12.75 | +1:41.36 | ||
33 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 19:13.59 | +1:42.20 | ||
34 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 19:14.49 | +1:43.10 | |
35 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 19:14.65 | +1:43.26 | ||
36 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 19:17.89 | +1:46.50 | |
37 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 19:22.19 | +1:50.80 | ||
38 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 19:22.38 | +1:50.99 | |
39 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 19:25.05 | +1:53.66 | |
40 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 19:25.06 | +1:53.67 | |
41 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 19:27.04 | +1:55.65 | |
42 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 19:28.52 | +1:57.13 | |
43 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 19:30.46 | +1:59.07 | ||
44 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 19:30.87 | +1:59.48 | ||
45 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 19:41.08 | +2:09.69 | |
46 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 19:46.17 | +2:14.78 | ||
47 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 19:48.14 | +2:16.75 | |
48 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 19:49.98 | +2:18.59 | ||
49 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 19:51.06 | +2:19.67 | |
50 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 19:51.13 | +2:19.74 | |
51 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 19:53.04 | +2:21.65 | ||
52 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 19:53.08 | +2:21.69 | ||
53 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 19:54.13 | +2:22.74 | |
54 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 19:59.87 | +2:28.48 | ||
55 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 20:00.03 | +2:28.64 | |
56 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 20:09.33 | +2:37.94 | |
57 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 20:14.19 | +2:42.80 | ||
58 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 20:14.41 | +2:43.02 | |
59 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 20:17.40 | +2:46.01 | |
60 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 20:17.53 | +2:46.14 | |
61 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 20:21.62 | +2:50.23 | ||
62 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 20:24.93 | +2:53.54 | ||
63 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 20:25.85 | +2:54.46 | |
64 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 20:31.66 | +3:00.27 | ||
65 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 20:32.38 | +3:00.99 | ||
66 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 20:38.91 | +3:07.52 | ||
67 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 20:52.36 | +3:20.97 | ||
68 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 20:53.32 | +3:21.93 | ||
69 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 20:54.51 | +3:23.12 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 20:58.20 | +3:26.81 | ||
71 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 21:03.97 | +3:32.58 | ||
72 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 21:08.37 | +3:36.98 | ||
73 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 21:17.01 | +3:45.62 | |
74 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 21:31.38 | +3:59.99 | |
75 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 21:37.75 | +4:06.36 | |
76 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 21:45.30 | +4:13.91 | ||
77 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 21:54.33 | +4:22.94 | |
78 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 22:08.64 | +4:37.25 | ||
79 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 22:31.95 | +5:00.56 | |
80 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 22:44.82 | +5:13.43 | |
81 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 22:51.81 | +5:20.42 | ||
82 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 23:19.78 | +5:48.39 | ||
83 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 23:36.18 | +6:04.79 | ||
84 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 24:00.37 | +6:28.98 | ||
85 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 29:42.34 | +12:10.95 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 17:38.03 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 18:55.00 | +1:16.97 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 19:03.39 | +1:25.36 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 19:07.04 | +1:29.01 | ||
5 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 19:24.96 | +1:46.93 | ||
6 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 19:27.14 | +1:49.11 | |
7 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 19:28.26 | +1:50.23 | ||
8 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 19:29.04 | +1:51.01 | |
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 20:04.48 | +2:26.45 | |
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 20:13.04 | +2:35.01 | ||
11 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 20:30.78 | +2:52.75 | |
12 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 20:32.30 | +2:54.27 | ||
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 20:32.53 | +2:54.50 | ||
14 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 20:34.33 | +2:56.30 | ||
15 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 20:35.69 | +2:57.66 | |
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 20:39.76 | +3:01.73 | |
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 21:12.70 | +3:34.67 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 21:14.29 | +3:36.26 | |
19 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 21:19.71 | +3:41.68 | ||
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 21:32.98 | +3:54.95 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 22:25.57 | +4:47.54 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 22:36.53 | +4:58.50 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 24:05.80 | +6:27.77 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 19:25.51 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 19:48.38 | +0:22.87 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 20:42.44 | +1:16.93 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 20:19.61 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 20:51.83 | +0:32.22 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 22:21.80 | +2:02.19 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 23:08.00 | +2:48.39 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 9:00.28 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 9:01.25 | +0:00.97 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 9:14.31 | +0:14.03 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 9:15.78 | +0:15.50 | |
5 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 9:17.77 | +0:17.49 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 9:20.91 | +0:20.63 | |
7 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 9:34.38 | +0:34.10 | ||
8 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 9:41.78 | +0:41.50 | ||
9 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 9:42.87 | +0:42.59 | ||
10 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 9:43.15 | +0:42.87 | |
11 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 9:45.66 | +0:45.38 | ||
12 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 9:52.10 | +0:51.82 | |
13 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 9:55.00 | +0:54.72 | |
14 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 9:58.12 | +0:57.84 | ||
15 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 9:58.20 | +0:57.92 | |
16 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 10:01.60 | +1:01.32 | ||
17 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 10:01.65 | +1:01.37 | |
18 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 10:12.00 | +1:11.72 | |
19 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 10:13.40 | +1:13.12 | ||
20 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 10:15.68 | +1:15.40 | |
21 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 10:15.75 | +1:15.47 | |
22 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 10:16.10 | +1:15.82 | ||
23 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 10:22.62 | +1:22.34 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 10:30.02 | +1:29.74 | ||
25 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 10:32.80 | +1:32.52 | |
26 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 10:36.40 | +1:36.12 | |
27 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 10:43.93 | +1:43.65 | ||
28 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 11:04.63 | +2:04.35 | ||
29 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 11:06.00 | +2:05.72 | |
30 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 11:06.42 | +2:06.14 | |
31 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 11:07.53 | +2:07.25 | ||
32 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 11:16.27 | +2:15.99 | ||
33 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 11:16.38 | +2:16.10 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 11:21.69 | +2:21.41 | ||
35 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 11:22.19 | +2:21.91 | ||
36 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 11:32.11 | +2:31.83 | ||
37 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 11:44.23 | +2:43.95 | ||
38 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 11:59.54 | +2:59.26 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 14:13.18 | +5:12.90 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 20:59.72 | +11:59.44 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 10:32.00 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 10:32.88 | +0:00.88 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 11:17.28 | +0:45.28 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 11:20.18 | +0:48.18 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 13:23.70 | +2:51.70 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 13:24.90 | +2:52.90 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 11:56.95 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 14:24.92 | +2:27.97 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 15:29.33 | +3:32.38 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 15:39.12 | +3:42.17 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 9:02.82 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 9:12.62 | +0:09.80 | ||
3 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 9:29.66 | +0:26.84 | |
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 9:37.39 | +0:34.57 | |
5 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 9:48.77 | +0:45.95 | |
6 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 9:50.81 | +0:47.99 | |
7 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 10:28.61 | +1:25.79 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 10:38.44 | +1:35.62 | |
9 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 10:44.38 | +1:41.56 | |
10 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 10:50.23 | +1:47.41 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 11:59.48 | +2:56.66 | |
12 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 22:08.12 | +13:05.30 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 11:18.21 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 8:33.88 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 8:40.79 | +0:06.91 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 8:41.23 | +0:07.35 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 8:44.52 | +0:10.64 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 8:50.42 | +0:16.54 | |
6 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 8:55.00 | +0:21.12 | |
7 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 8:59.12 | +0:25.24 | |
8 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 9:00.01 | +0:26.13 | |
9 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 9:03.23 | +0:29.35 | ||
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 9:04.48 | +0:30.60 | |
11 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 9:07.35 | +0:33.47 | |
12 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 9:07.63 | +0:33.75 | |
13 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 9:09.25 | +0:35.37 | ||
14 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:10.05 | +0:36.17 | |
15 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 9:13.04 | +0:39.16 | ||
16 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 9:13.81 | +0:39.93 | ||
17 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 9:14.13 | +0:40.25 | |
18 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 9:16.25 | +0:42.37 | ||
19 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 9:18.37 | +0:44.49 | ||
20 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 9:21.80 | +0:47.92 | |
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 9:28.20 | +0:54.32 | ||
22 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 9:31.67 | +0:57.79 | |
23 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 9:32.25 | +0:58.37 | ||
24 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 9:34.55 | +1:00.67 | ||
25 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 9:42.13 | +1:08.25 | ||
26 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 9:42.55 | +1:08.67 | |
27 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 9:43.17 | +1:09.29 | ||
28 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 9:45.00 | +1:11.12 | |
29 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 9:48.42 | +1:14.54 | |
30 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 9:49.53 | +1:15.65 | ||
31 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 9:49.75 | +1:15.87 | ||
32 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 9:51.67 | +1:17.79 | ||
33 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 9:52.62 | +1:18.74 | ||
34 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 9:53.35 | +1:19.47 | |
35 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 9:55.54 | +1:21.66 | |
36 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 9:55.60 | +1:21.72 | |
37 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 9:55.69 | +1:21.81 | |
38 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 10:00.40 | +1:26.52 | |
39 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 10:05.28 | +1:31.40 | |
40 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 10:06.06 | +1:32.18 | |
41 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 10:07.56 | +1:33.68 | |
42 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 10:08.05 | +1:34.17 | ||
43 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 10:09.38 | +1:35.50 | ||
44 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 10:11.57 | +1:37.69 | |
45 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 10:12.00 | +1:38.12 | |
46 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 10:12.58 | +1:38.70 | ||
47 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 10:12.65 | +1:38.77 | ||
48 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 10:12.66 | +1:38.78 | ||
49 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 10:14.95 | +1:41.07 | |
50 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 10:16.59 | +1:42.71 | |
51 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 10:19.93 | +1:46.05 | ||
52 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 10:23.35 | +1:49.47 | |
53 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 10:23.38 | +1:49.50 | ||
54 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 10:31.77 | +1:57.89 | ||
55 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 10:33.00 | +1:59.12 | |
56 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 10:34.30 | +2:00.42 | |
57 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 10:35.36 | +2:01.48 | ||
58 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 10:37.23 | +2:03.35 | |
59 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 10:39.70 | +2:05.82 | ||
60 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 10:41.66 | +2:07.78 | ||
61 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 10:42.57 | +2:08.69 | ||
62 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 10:44.36 | +2:10.48 | ||
63 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 10:49.15 | +2:15.27 | ||
64 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 10:50.16 | +2:16.28 | ||
65 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 10:50.58 | +2:16.70 | |
66 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 10:54.40 | +2:20.52 | |
67 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 11:03.00 | +2:29.12 | |
68 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 11:03.65 | +2:29.77 | ||
69 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 11:06.64 | +2:32.76 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 11:16.42 | +2:42.54 | ||
71 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 11:27.63 | +2:53.75 | ||
72 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 11:35.85 | +3:01.97 | |
73 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 12:07.69 | +3:33.81 | ||
74 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 12:27.80 | +3:53.92 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 12:33.15 | +3:59.27 | ||
76 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 12:35.55 | +4:01.67 | |
77 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 12:35.57 | +4:01.69 | ||
78 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 12:53.56 | +4:19.68 | |
79 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 13:15.53 | +4:41.65 | ||
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 13:20.34 | +4:46.46 | ||
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 13:44.10 | +5:10.22 | ||
82 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 14:46.75 | +6:12.87 | |
83 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 15:18.42 | +6:44.54 | ||
84 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 16:52.64 | +8:18.76 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 8:52.60 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 9:24.52 | +0:31.92 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 9:42.50 | +0:49.90 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 9:45.28 | +0:52.68 | |
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 9:50.75 | +0:58.15 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 9:55.51 | +1:02.91 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 10:05.02 | +1:12.42 | |
8 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 10:08.67 | +1:16.07 | |
9 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 10:23.16 | +1:30.56 | ||
10 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 10:26.00 | +1:33.40 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 10:28.35 | +1:35.75 | ||
12 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 10:31.44 | +1:38.84 | |
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 10:38.48 | +1:45.88 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 10:39.18 | +1:46.58 | |
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 10:45.98 | +1:53.38 | |
16 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 11:01.68 | +2:09.08 | ||
17 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 11:02.55 | +2:09.95 | ||
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 11:31.21 | +2:38.61 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 11:43.60 | +2:51.00 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 11:48.28 | +2:55.68 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 12:14.66 | +3:22.06 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 12:52.77 | +4:00.17 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 14:21.85 | +5:29.25 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 9:56.98 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 10:17.43 | +0:20.45 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 10:37.68 | +0:40.70 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 10:21.00 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 10:47.45 | +0:26.45 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 11:51.94 | +1:30.94 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 12:00.18 | +1:39.18 | |
Stage 4 Kopā | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 27:03.54 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 27:05.99 | +0:02.45 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 27:43.38 | +0:39.84 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 27:46.16 | +0:42.62 | |
5 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 28:17.70 | +1:14.16 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 28:18.20 | +1:14.66 | |
7 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 28:23.64 | +1:20.10 | ||
8 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 28:52.45 | +1:48.91 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 28:53.91 | +1:50.37 | |
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 28:59.04 | +1:55.50 | ||
11 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 29:30.93 | +2:27.39 | |
12 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 29:37.00 | +2:33.46 | ||
13 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 29:38.52 | +2:34.98 | ||
14 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 29:39.45 | +2:35.91 | |
15 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 29:40.01 | +2:36.47 | |
16 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 29:40.17 | +2:36.63 | |
17 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 29:41.08 | +2:37.54 | |
18 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 29:44.59 | +2:41.05 | ||
19 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 29:50.05 | +2:46.51 | |
20 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 29:50.43 | +2:46.89 | ||
21 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 29:53.00 | +2:49.46 | |
22 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 30:15.49 | +3:11.95 | |
23 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 30:19.49 | +3:15.95 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 30:47.40 | +3:43.86 | ||
25 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 30:49.33 | +3:45.79 | ||
26 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 31:04.15 | +4:00.61 | |
27 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 31:07.54 | +4:04.00 | ||
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 31:55.79 | +4:52.25 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 32:03.70 | +5:00.16 | |
30 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 32:15.42 | +5:11.88 | ||
31 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 32:20.16 | +5:16.62 | ||
32 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 32:26.61 | +5:23.07 | ||
33 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 32:36.39 | +5:32.85 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 33:02.96 | +5:59.42 | ||
35 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 33:03.60 | +6:00.06 | ||
36 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 33:06.25 | +6:02.71 | ||
37 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 33:06.37 | +6:02.83 | ||
38 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 33:16.93 | +6:13.39 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 36:31.61 | +9:28.07 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 43:17.58 | +16:14.04 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 31:06.18 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 31:11.59 | +0:05.41 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 33:00.04 | +1:53.86 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 33:18.40 | +2:12.22 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 37:19.75 | +6:13.57 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 37:28.39 | +6:22.21 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 34:56.26 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 38:04.92 | +3:08.66 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 41:01.22 | +6:04.96 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 42:29.83 | +7:33.57 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 27:06.99 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 27:37.79 | +0:30.80 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 28:17.54 | +1:10.55 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 28:29.24 | +1:22.25 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 28:46.96 | +1:39.97 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 29:08.89 | +2:01.90 | |
7 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 31:01.97 | +3:54.98 | |
8 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 31:09.16 | +4:02.17 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 31:15.28 | +4:08.29 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 31:27.44 | +4:20.45 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 34:11.54 | +7:04.55 | |
12 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 40:21.39 | +13:14.40 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 33:25.87 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 26:05.27 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 26:19.87 | +0:14.60 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 26:22.16 | +0:16.89 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 26:24.96 | +0:19.69 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 26:44.26 | +0:38.99 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 27:03.65 | +0:58.38 | |
7 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 27:04.49 | +0:59.22 | |
8 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 27:07.18 | +1:01.91 | |
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 27:13.21 | +1:07.94 | |
10 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 27:13.64 | +1:08.37 | ||
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 27:14.04 | +1:08.77 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 27:15.52 | +1:10.25 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 27:25.85 | +1:20.58 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 27:31.07 | +1:25.80 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 27:31.81 | +1:26.54 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 27:35.54 | +1:30.27 | ||
17 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 27:44.93 | +1:39.66 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 27:47.02 | +1:41.75 | ||
19 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 28:00.86 | +1:55.59 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 28:06.01 | +2:00.74 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 28:10.20 | +2:04.93 | ||
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 28:24.90 | +2:19.63 | ||
23 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 28:29.76 | +2:24.49 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 28:38.61 | +2:33.34 | ||
25 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 28:39.87 | +2:34.60 | ||
26 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 28:40.15 | +2:34.88 | |
27 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 28:41.20 | +2:35.93 | |
28 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 28:45.89 | +2:40.62 | |
29 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 28:57.59 | +2:52.32 | ||
30 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 28:57.82 | +2:52.55 | ||
31 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 29:02.91 | +2:57.64 | |
32 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 29:03.12 | +2:57.85 | ||
33 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 29:04.32 | +2:59.05 | ||
34 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 29:09.32 | +3:04.05 | |
35 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 29:18.40 | +3:13.13 | |
36 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 29:20.66 | +3:15.39 | |
37 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 29:22.58 | +3:17.31 | |
38 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 29:22.78 | +3:17.51 | |
39 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 29:24.21 | +3:18.94 | |
40 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 29:25.45 | +3:20.18 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 29:40.25 | +3:34.98 | ||
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 29:50.39 | +3:45.12 | ||
43 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 29:53.08 | +3:47.81 | |
44 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 29:58.75 | +3:53.48 | ||
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 30:01.09 | +3:55.82 | ||
46 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 30:02.64 | +3:57.37 | ||
47 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 30:05.70 | +4:00.43 | |
48 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 30:07.65 | +4:02.38 | |
49 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 30:14.48 | +4:09.21 | |
50 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 30:14.98 | +4:09.71 | |
51 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 30:16.46 | +4:11.19 | ||
52 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 30:21.14 | +4:15.87 | |
53 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 30:23.46 | +4:18.19 | |
54 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 30:26.84 | +4:21.57 | ||
55 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 30:51.64 | +4:46.37 | |
56 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 30:59.91 | +4:54.64 | |
57 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 31:00.15 | +4:54.88 | |
58 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 31:03.28 | +4:58.01 | ||
59 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 31:03.43 | +4:58.16 | ||
60 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 31:06.51 | +5:01.24 | ||
61 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 31:11.93 | +5:06.66 | |
62 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 31:23.27 | +5:18.00 | ||
63 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 31:34.93 | +5:29.66 | ||
64 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 31:36.03 | +5:30.76 | ||
65 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 31:39.33 | +5:34.06 | ||
66 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 31:43.48 | +5:38.21 | ||
67 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 31:52.56 | +5:47.29 | ||
68 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 31:57.52 | +5:52.25 | ||
69 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 32:14.62 | +6:09.35 | ||
70 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 32:20.01 | +6:14.74 | |
71 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 33:02.20 | +6:56.93 | ||
72 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 33:07.23 | +7:01.96 | |
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 34:13.30 | +8:08.03 | |
74 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 34:22.13 | +8:16.86 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 34:41.79 | +8:36.52 | ||
76 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 35:00.83 | +8:55.56 | ||
77 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 35:14.22 | +9:08.95 | |
78 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 35:25.51 | +9:20.24 | |
79 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 35:27.38 | +9:22.11 | ||
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 36:40.12 | +10:34.85 | ||
81 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 37:31.57 | +11:26.30 | |
82 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 37:44.47 | +11:39.20 | ||
83 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 38:54.60 | +12:49.33 | ||
84 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 40:22.04 | +14:16.77 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 26:30.63 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 28:19.52 | +1:48.89 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 28:48.67 | +2:18.04 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 28:49.54 | +2:18.91 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 29:17.89 | +2:47.26 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 29:20.47 | +2:49.84 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 29:34.06 | +3:03.43 | |
8 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 30:29.94 | +3:59.31 | ||
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 30:35.92 | +4:05.29 | |
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 30:36.20 | +4:05.57 | ||
11 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 30:44.36 | +4:13.73 | |
12 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 31:00.33 | +4:29.70 | ||
13 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 31:00.65 | +4:30.02 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 31:09.96 | +4:39.33 | |
15 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 31:11.01 | +4:40.38 | ||
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 31:25.74 | +4:55.11 | |
17 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 32:22.26 | +5:51.63 | ||
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 32:43.91 | +6:13.28 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 32:57.89 | +6:27.26 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 33:21.26 | +6:50.63 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 34:51.19 | +8:20.56 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 35:18.34 | +8:47.71 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 38:27.65 | +11:57.02 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 29:22.49 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 30:05.81 | +0:43.32 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 31:20.12 | +1:57.63 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 30:40.61 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 31:39.28 | +0:58.67 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 34:13.74 | +3:33.13 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 35:08.18 | +4:27.57 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 4:08.45 | --- | |
2 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 4:09.81 | +0:01.36 | |
3 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 4:12.21 | +0:03.76 | |
4 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 4:12.25 | +0:03.80 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 4:15.15 | +0:06.70 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 4:17.40 | +0:08.95 | |
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 4:17.69 | +0:09.24 | ||
8 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 4:18.80 | +0:10.35 | ||
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 4:19.97 | +0:11.52 | ||
10 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:21.90 | +0:13.45 | |
11 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 4:22.26 | +0:13.81 | |
12 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 4:26.39 | +0:17.94 | ||
13 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:26.77 | +0:18.32 | |
14 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 4:28.06 | +0:19.61 | |
15 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 4:31.44 | +0:22.99 | |
16 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 4:31.52 | +0:23.07 | |
17 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 4:32.18 | +0:23.73 | ||
18 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 4:32.40 | +0:23.95 | ||
19 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 4:32.95 | +0:24.50 | ||
20 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 4:33.00 | +0:24.55 | |
21 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 4:33.82 | +0:25.37 | |
22 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 4:34.71 | +0:26.26 | |
23 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 4:34.89 | +0:26.44 | ||
24 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 4:38.44 | +0:29.99 | ||
25 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 4:38.96 | +0:30.51 | ||
26 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 4:39.13 | +0:30.68 | ||
27 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 4:40.04 | +0:31.59 | ||
28 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 4:49.50 | +0:41.05 | ||
29 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 4:49.95 | +0:41.50 | ||
30 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 4:51.90 | +0:43.45 | ||
31 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 4:52.60 | +0:44.15 | |
32 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 4:52.88 | +0:44.43 | |
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 4:54.02 | +0:45.57 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 4:58.86 | +0:50.41 | ||
35 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:58.93 | +0:50.48 | ||
36 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 4:59.13 | +0:50.68 | ||
37 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 5:03.03 | +0:54.58 | |
38 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 5:05.02 | +0:56.57 | ||
39 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 5:10.29 | +1:01.84 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 5:18.75 | +1:10.30 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:41.85 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:43.23 | +0:01.38 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:50.87 | +0:09.02 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:55.58 | +0:13.73 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 5:16.92 | +0:35.07 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 5:19.47 | +0:37.62 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 5:09.02 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 5:28.32 | +0:19.30 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 5:32.53 | +0:23.51 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 6:14.88 | +1:05.86 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 4:10.18 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 4:11.45 | +0:01.27 | ||
3 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 4:21.54 | +0:11.36 | |
4 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 4:24.16 | +0:13.98 | |
5 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 4:26.18 | +0:16.00 | |
6 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 4:31.57 | +0:21.39 | |
7 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 4:32.91 | +0:22.73 | |
8 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 4:33.24 | +0:23.06 | |
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 4:35.23 | +0:25.05 | |
10 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 4:35.80 | +0:25.62 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 4:58.06 | +0:47.88 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 5:00.18 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 4:01.17 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 4:01.30 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 4:02.17 | +0:01.00 | ||
4 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 4:05.89 | +0:04.72 | |
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 4:06.72 | +0:05.55 | |
6 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 4:07.00 | +0:05.83 | |
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 4:07.50 | +0:06.33 | |
8 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 4:07.65 | +0:06.48 | |
9 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 4:08.38 | +0:07.21 | ||
10 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:08.66 | +0:07.49 | |
11 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 4:09.05 | +0:07.88 | |
12 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 4:09.23 | +0:08.06 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 4:10.40 | +0:09.23 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 4:10.54 | +0:09.37 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 4:11.11 | +0:09.94 | ||
16 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 4:12.03 | +0:10.86 | |
17 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 4:13.31 | +0:12.14 | ||
18 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 4:14.50 | +0:13.33 | ||
19 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 4:15.00 | +0:13.83 | |
20 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 4:17.00 | +0:15.83 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 4:17.90 | +0:16.73 | ||
22 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 4:18.06 | +0:16.89 | ||
23 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 4:18.70 | +0:17.53 | ||
24 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 4:19.83 | +0:18.66 | ||
25 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 4:19.87 | +0:18.70 | ||
26 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 4:19.88 | +0:18.71 | |
27 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 4:20.29 | +0:19.12 | ||
28 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 4:20.30 | +0:19.13 | ||
29 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 4:20.65 | +0:19.48 | |
30 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 4:21.91 | +0:20.74 | |
31 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 4:22.21 | +0:21.04 | |
32 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 4:23.85 | +0:22.68 | |
33 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 4:24.27 | +0:23.10 | ||
34 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 4:24.63 | +0:23.46 | ||
35 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 4:24.75 | +0:23.58 | |
36 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 4:24.81 | +0:23.64 | |
37 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 4:24.94 | +0:23.77 | |
38 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 4:25.75 | +0:24.58 | ||
39 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 4:26.29 | +0:25.12 | |
40 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 4:27.02 | +0:25.85 | |
41 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 4:27.20 | +0:26.03 | |
42 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 4:27.45 | +0:26.28 | |
43 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 4:28.29 | +0:27.12 | ||
44 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 4:29.63 | +0:28.46 | ||
45 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 4:30.14 | +0:28.97 | |
46 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 4:30.43 | +0:29.26 | ||
47 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:30.65 | +0:29.48 | |
48 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 4:30.75 | +0:29.58 | |
49 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 4:31.15 | +0:29.98 | |
50 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 4:31.57 | +0:30.40 | |
51 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 4:32.50 | +0:31.33 | |
52 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 4:32.75 | +0:31.58 | |
53 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 4:33.05 | +0:31.88 | ||
54 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 4:37.06 | +0:35.89 | ||
55 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 4:38.10 | +0:36.93 | ||
56 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 4:38.13 | +0:36.96 | |
57 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 4:38.31 | +0:37.14 | ||
58 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 4:39.00 | +0:37.83 | |
59 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 4:39.15 | +0:37.98 | ||
60 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 4:39.29 | +0:38.12 | ||
61 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 4:39.70 | +0:38.53 | ||
62 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 4:40.07 | +0:38.90 | ||
63 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 4:40.25 | +0:39.08 | ||
64 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 4:41.45 | +0:40.28 | |
65 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 4:42.95 | +0:41.78 | ||
66 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:43.10 | +0:41.93 | ||
67 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 4:43.75 | +0:42.58 | |
67 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 4:43.75 | +0:42.58 | ||
69 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 4:45.35 | +0:44.18 | ||
70 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 4:48.15 | +0:46.98 | |
71 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 4:48.19 | +0:47.02 | ||
72 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 4:49.25 | +0:48.08 | ||
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 4:50.45 | +0:49.28 | |
74 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 4:56.10 | +0:54.93 | ||
75 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 5:06.31 | +1:05.14 | |
76 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 5:06.73 | +1:05.56 | ||
77 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 5:09.25 | +1:08.08 | ||
78 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 5:11.12 | +1:09.95 | ||
79 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 5:16.85 | +1:15.68 | ||
80 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 5:21.92 | +1:20.75 | |
81 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 5:22.60 | +1:21.43 | |
82 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 5:23.22 | +1:22.05 | ||
83 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 5:35.82 | +1:34.65 | ||
84 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 6:16.56 | +2:15.39 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 4:07.15 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 4:19.78 | +0:12.63 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 4:20.64 | +0:13.49 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 4:21.41 | +0:14.26 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 4:23.92 | +0:16.77 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 4:26.16 | +0:19.01 | ||
7 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 4:29.64 | +0:22.49 | ||
8 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 4:31.93 | +0:24.78 | ||
9 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 4:35.20 | +0:28.05 | |
10 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 4:35.24 | +0:28.09 | |
11 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 4:36.95 | +0:29.80 | |
12 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 4:38.16 | +0:31.01 | |
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 4:38.53 | +0:31.38 | ||
14 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 4:39.81 | +0:32.66 | ||
15 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 4:44.53 | +0:37.38 | ||
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 4:50.60 | +0:43.45 | |
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 4:56.96 | +0:49.81 | ||
18 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 4:57.65 | +0:50.50 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 5:00.55 | +0:53.40 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 5:05.00 | +0:57.85 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 5:06.71 | +0:59.56 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 5:09.27 | +1:02.12 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 5:27.67 | +1:20.52 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 4:29.13 | --- | |
2 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 4:36.18 | +0:07.05 | |
3 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 4:39.22 | +0:10.09 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 4:35.95 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 4:48.75 | +0:12.80 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 4:54.45 | +0:18.50 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 5:13.60 | +0:37.65 | |
Stage 5 Kopā | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 31:13.35 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 31:14.44 | +0:01.09 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 31:55.63 | +0:42.28 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 31:58.37 | +0:45.02 | |
5 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 32:35.39 | +1:22.04 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 32:35.60 | +1:22.25 | |
7 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 32:38.79 | +1:25.44 | ||
8 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 33:12.42 | +1:59.07 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 33:16.17 | +2:02.82 | |
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 33:37.48 | +2:24.13 | ||
11 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 34:04.75 | +2:51.40 | |
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 34:09.14 | +2:55.79 | |
13 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 34:09.95 | +2:56.60 | ||
14 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 34:10.70 | +2:57.35 | ||
15 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 34:10.89 | +2:57.54 | |
16 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 34:10.98 | +2:57.63 | ||
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 34:11.69 | +2:58.34 | |
18 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 34:14.72 | +3:01.37 | |
19 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 34:14.90 | +3:01.55 | |
20 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 34:22.83 | +3:09.48 | ||
21 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 34:23.05 | +3:09.70 | |
22 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 34:38.29 | +3:24.94 | ||
23 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 34:42.26 | +3:28.91 | |
24 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 35:24.22 | +4:10.87 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 35:26.53 | +4:13.18 | ||
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 35:47.58 | +4:34.23 | ||
27 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 36:07.18 | +4:53.83 | |
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 36:48.67 | +5:35.32 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 36:56.30 | +5:42.95 | |
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 36:59.12 | +5:45.77 | ||
31 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 37:04.92 | +5:51.57 | ||
32 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 37:20.63 | +6:07.28 | ||
33 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 37:26.34 | +6:12.99 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 38:02.09 | +6:48.74 | ||
35 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 38:02.53 | +6:49.18 | ||
36 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 38:05.11 | +6:51.76 | ||
37 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 38:08.83 | +6:55.48 | ||
38 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 38:11.39 | +6:58.04 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 41:50.36 | +10:37.01 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 48:27.87 | +17:14.52 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 35:48.03 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 35:54.82 | +0:06.79 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 37:50.91 | +2:02.88 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 38:13.98 | +2:25.95 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 42:36.67 | +6:48.64 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 42:47.86 | +6:59.83 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 40:05.28 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 43:33.24 | +3:27.96 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 46:33.75 | +6:28.47 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 48:44.71 | +8:39.43 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 31:17.17 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 31:49.24 | +0:32.07 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 32:43.72 | +1:26.55 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 32:50.78 | +1:33.61 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 33:18.53 | +2:01.36 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 33:33.05 | +2:15.88 | |
7 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 35:34.88 | +4:17.71 | |
8 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 35:44.39 | +4:27.22 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 35:51.08 | +4:33.91 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 36:00.68 | +4:43.51 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 39:09.60 | +7:52.43 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 38:26.05 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 30:06.44 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 30:23.46 | +0:17.02 | |
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 30:25.76 | +0:19.32 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 30:27.13 | +0:20.69 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 30:50.98 | +0:44.54 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 31:11.15 | +1:04.71 | |
7 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 31:13.54 | +1:07.10 | |
8 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 31:15.84 | +1:09.40 | |
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 31:20.21 | +1:13.77 | |
10 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 31:21.69 | +1:15.25 | |
11 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 31:22.02 | +1:15.58 | ||
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 31:27.55 | +1:21.11 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 31:36.25 | +1:29.81 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 31:41.61 | +1:35.17 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 31:42.92 | +1:36.48 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 31:50.04 | +1:43.60 | ||
17 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 32:04.81 | +1:58.37 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 32:05.72 | +1:59.28 | ||
19 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 32:10.09 | +2:03.65 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 32:24.07 | +2:17.63 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 32:28.10 | +2:21.66 | ||
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 32:38.21 | +2:31.77 | ||
23 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 32:50.06 | +2:43.62 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 32:58.90 | +2:52.46 | ||
25 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 32:59.74 | +2:53.30 | ||
26 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 33:02.36 | +2:55.92 | |
27 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 33:06.14 | +2:59.70 | |
28 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 33:07.80 | +3:01.36 | |
29 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 33:14.59 | +3:08.15 | ||
30 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 33:17.65 | +3:11.21 | ||
31 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 33:23.56 | +3:17.12 | |
32 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 33:27.75 | +3:21.31 | ||
33 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 33:35.61 | +3:29.17 | |
34 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 33:42.42 | +3:35.98 | ||
35 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 33:44.51 | +3:38.07 | |
36 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 33:47.59 | +3:41.15 | |
37 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 33:48.96 | +3:42.52 | |
38 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 33:49.15 | +3:42.71 | |
39 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 33:50.03 | +3:43.59 | |
40 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 33:58.20 | +3:51.76 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 34:08.54 | +4:02.10 | ||
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 34:14.66 | +4:08.22 | ||
43 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 34:23.22 | +4:16.78 | |
44 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 34:28.38 | +4:21.94 | ||
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 34:34.14 | +4:27.70 | ||
46 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 34:34.85 | +4:28.41 | |
47 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 34:38.20 | +4:31.76 | |
48 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 34:41.79 | +4:35.35 | ||
49 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 34:42.21 | +4:35.77 | ||
50 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 34:45.13 | +4:38.69 | |
51 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 34:48.16 | +4:41.72 | |
52 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 34:53.11 | +4:46.67 | |
53 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 34:54.61 | +4:48.17 | |
54 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 34:57.27 | +4:50.83 | ||
55 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 35:30.64 | +5:24.20 | |
56 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 35:31.48 | +5:25.04 | |
57 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 35:43.90 | +5:37.46 | |
58 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 35:46.53 | +5:40.09 | ||
59 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 35:48.63 | +5:42.19 | ||
60 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 35:50.26 | +5:43.82 | ||
61 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 35:53.38 | +5:46.94 | |
62 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 36:01.58 | +5:55.14 | ||
63 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 36:15.00 | +6:08.56 | ||
64 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 36:18.62 | +6:12.18 | ||
65 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 36:20.54 | +6:14.10 | ||
66 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 36:25.28 | +6:18.84 | ||
67 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 36:40.47 | +6:34.03 | ||
68 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 36:40.75 | +6:34.31 | ||
69 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 36:54.87 | +6:48.43 | ||
70 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 37:08.16 | +7:01.72 | |
71 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 37:58.30 | +7:51.86 | ||
72 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 38:13.54 | +8:07.10 | |
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 39:03.75 | +8:57.31 | |
74 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 39:29.22 | +9:22.78 | |
75 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 39:44.73 | +9:38.29 | |
76 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 39:52.91 | +9:46.47 | ||
77 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 40:10.08 | +10:03.64 | ||
78 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 40:34.11 | +10:27.67 | ||
79 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 40:47.43 | +10:40.99 | |
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 41:56.97 | +11:50.53 | ||
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 43:20.29 | +13:13.85 | ||
82 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 43:48.13 | +13:41.69 | |
83 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 44:17.82 | +14:11.38 | ||
84 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 45:01.74 | +14:55.30 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 30:37.78 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 32:39.30 | +2:01.52 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 33:09.31 | +2:31.53 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 33:10.95 | +2:33.17 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 33:41.81 | +3:04.03 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 33:46.63 | +3:08.85 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 34:09.30 | +3:31.52 | |
8 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 35:05.84 | +4:28.06 | ||
9 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 35:09.75 | +4:31.97 | ||
10 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 35:14.08 | +4:36.30 | |
11 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 35:19.56 | +4:41.78 | |
12 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 35:32.26 | +4:54.48 | ||
13 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 35:45.18 | +5:07.40 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 35:46.91 | +5:09.13 | |
15 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 35:49.54 | +5:11.76 | ||
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 36:16.34 | +5:38.56 | |
17 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 37:19.91 | +6:42.13 | ||
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 37:40.87 | +7:03.09 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 37:58.44 | +7:20.66 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 38:26.26 | +7:48.48 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 39:57.90 | +9:20.12 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 40:27.61 | +9:49.83 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 43:55.32 | +13:17.54 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 33:51.62 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 34:45.03 | +0:53.41 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 35:56.30 | +2:04.68 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 35:16.56 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 36:28.03 | +1:11.47 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 39:08.19 | +3:51.63 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 40:21.78 | +5:05.22 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 2:30.15 | --- | |
2 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 2:36.12 | +0:05.97 | |
3 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 2:38.85 | +0:08.70 | |
4 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 2:39.32 | +0:09.17 | ||
5 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 2:42.10 | +0:11.95 | |
6 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 2:43.00 | +0:12.85 | |
7 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 2:44.75 | +0:14.60 | |
8 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 2:44.79 | +0:14.64 | |
9 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 2:45.49 | +0:15.34 | ||
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 2:45.60 | +0:15.45 | ||
11 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 2:47.65 | +0:17.50 | ||
12 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 2:48.17 | +0:18.02 | |
13 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 2:49.12 | +0:18.97 | |
14 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 2:49.72 | +0:19.57 | |
15 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 2:51.15 | +0:21.00 | ||
16 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 2:52.69 | +0:22.54 | |
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 2:52.79 | +0:22.64 | |
18 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 2:52.90 | +0:22.75 | ||
19 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 2:53.21 | +0:23.06 | ||
20 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 2:53.27 | +0:23.12 | |
21 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 2:59.57 | +0:29.42 | ||
22 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 2:59.64 | +0:29.49 | |
23 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 3:07.46 | +0:37.31 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 3:09.47 | +0:39.32 | ||
25 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 3:10.56 | +0:40.41 | ||
26 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 3:10.77 | +0:40.62 | |
27 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 3:15.75 | +0:45.60 | ||
28 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 3:16.15 | +0:46.00 | ||
29 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 3:20.55 | +0:50.40 | ||
30 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 3:24.60 | +0:54.45 | ||
31 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 3:25.45 | +0:55.30 | |
32 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 3:25.75 | +0:55.60 | |
33 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 3:25.78 | +0:55.63 | ||
34 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 3:27.13 | +0:56.98 | ||
35 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 3:30.83 | +1:00.68 | ||
36 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 3:44.70 | +1:14.55 | ||
37 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 3:47.91 | +1:17.76 | ||
38 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 3:49.54 | +1:19.39 | ||
39 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 3:54.71 | +1:24.56 | ||
40 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:06.00 | +1:35.85 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:33.42 | --- | |
2 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:35.39 | +0:01.97 | |
3 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:36.00 | +0:02.58 | |
4 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:37.45 | +0:04.03 | |
5 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 4:16.72 | +0:43.30 | ||
6 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 4:23.44 | +0:50.02 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 3:15.25 | --- | |
2 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 5:08.63 | +1:53.38 | ||
3 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 5:13.31 | +1:58.06 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 5:29.70 | +2:14.45 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 2:33.15 | --- | ||
2 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 2:33.25 | +0:00.10 | |
3 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 2:41.66 | +0:08.51 | |
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 2:46.00 | +0:12.85 | |
5 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 2:46.97 | +0:13.82 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 2:49.06 | +0:15.91 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 2:54.38 | +0:21.23 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 3:05.05 | +0:31.90 | |
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 3:07.68 | +0:34.53 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 3:08.30 | +0:35.15 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 3:25.15 | +0:52.00 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 3:18.90 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 2:23.91 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 2:24.10 | +0:00.19 | |
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 2:26.17 | +0:02.26 | |
4 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:29.85 | +0:05.94 | |
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 2:30.27 | +0:06.36 | |
6 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 2:30.42 | +0:06.51 | ||
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 2:30.90 | +0:06.99 | |
8 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:31.62 | +0:07.71 | |
9 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 2:31.92 | +0:08.01 | ||
10 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 2:33.75 | +0:09.84 | ||
11 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 2:34.69 | +0:10.78 | |
12 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 2:34.88 | +0:10.97 | |
13 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 2:36.46 | +0:12.55 | |
14 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 2:36.61 | +0:12.70 | |
15 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 2:37.02 | +0:13.11 | |
16 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 2:38.10 | +0:14.19 | ||
17 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 2:38.40 | +0:14.49 | |
18 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 2:38.50 | +0:14.59 | |
19 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 2:38.73 | +0:14.82 | ||
20 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 2:41.00 | +0:17.09 | ||
21 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 2:42.28 | +0:18.37 | ||
22 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 2:42.86 | +0:18.95 | |
23 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 2:43.84 | +0:19.93 | |
24 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 2:44.93 | +0:21.02 | ||
25 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 2:46.39 | +0:22.48 | ||
26 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 2:46.44 | +0:22.53 | |
27 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 2:47.70 | +0:23.79 | ||
28 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 2:48.79 | +0:24.88 | ||
29 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 2:48.90 | +0:24.99 | ||
30 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 2:49.91 | +0:26.00 | ||
31 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 2:50.04 | +0:26.13 | ||
32 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 2:51.02 | +0:27.11 | |
33 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 2:51.13 | +0:27.22 | |
34 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 2:51.55 | +0:27.64 | |
35 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 2:51.90 | +0:27.99 | ||
36 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 2:52.10 | +0:28.19 | ||
37 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 2:52.16 | +0:28.25 | ||
38 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 2:52.54 | +0:28.63 | ||
39 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 2:52.80 | +0:28.89 | |
40 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 2:53.61 | +0:29.70 | |
41 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 2:53.65 | +0:29.74 | ||
42 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:53.86 | +0:29.95 | |
43 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 2:53.95 | +0:30.04 | |
44 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 2:54.91 | +0:31.00 | |
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 2:55.66 | +0:31.75 | ||
46 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 2:56.02 | +0:32.11 | ||
47 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 2:56.12 | +0:32.21 | ||
48 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 2:56.28 | +0:32.37 | |
49 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 2:57.21 | +0:33.30 | |
50 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 2:57.45 | +0:33.54 | |
51 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 2:57.93 | +0:34.02 | |
52 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 2:58.25 | +0:34.34 | |
53 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 2:58.90 | +0:34.99 | ||
54 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 3:00.35 | +0:36.44 | |
55 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 3:00.40 | +0:36.49 | ||
56 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:00.88 | +0:36.97 | |
57 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 3:01.56 | +0:37.65 | |
58 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 3:03.15 | +0:39.24 | ||
59 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:04.71 | +0:40.80 | ||
60 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 3:04.90 | +0:40.99 | ||
61 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 3:10.28 | +0:46.37 | |
62 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 3:12.40 | +0:48.49 | ||
63 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 3:13.23 | +0:49.32 | ||
64 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 3:13.33 | +0:49.42 | ||
65 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 3:14.50 | +0:50.59 | |
66 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 3:17.52 | +0:53.61 | ||
67 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 3:18.50 | +0:54.59 | ||
68 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 3:25.32 | +1:01.41 | ||
69 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 3:26.21 | +1:02.30 | ||
70 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 3:29.30 | +1:05.39 | |
71 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 3:30.43 | +1:06.52 | ||
72 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 3:31.75 | +1:07.84 | ||
73 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 3:35.85 | +1:11.94 | |
74 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 3:38.82 | +1:14.91 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 3:41.18 | +1:17.27 | ||
76 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:56.40 | +1:32.49 | |
77 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 4:02.44 | +1:38.53 | |
78 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:14.37 | +1:50.46 | |
79 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 4:43.03 | +2:19.12 | ||
80 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 4:46.23 | +2:22.32 | ||
81 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 5:58.00 | +3:34.09 | ||
82 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 7:53.20 | +5:29.29 | |
83 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 9:24.76 | +7:00.85 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:32.04 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 2:42.56 | +0:10.52 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 2:46.81 | +0:14.77 | |
4 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 2:47.07 | +0:15.03 | |
5 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 2:49.46 | +0:17.42 | ||
6 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 2:57.10 | +0:25.06 | |
7 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 3:02.00 | +0:29.96 | ||
8 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 3:04.50 | +0:32.46 | ||
9 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 3:08.60 | +0:36.56 | ||
10 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 3:09.08 | +0:37.04 | ||
11 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 3:15.14 | +0:43.10 | |
12 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 3:15.79 | +0:43.75 | ||
13 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 3:16.29 | +0:44.25 | |
14 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 3:19.41 | +0:47.37 | |
15 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 3:21.75 | +0:49.71 | |
16 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 3:24.36 | +0:52.32 | ||
17 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:26.69 | +0:54.65 | ||
18 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:32.85 | +1:00.81 | |
19 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 3:33.36 | +1:01.32 | ||
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 3:34.56 | +1:02.52 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 3:38.19 | +1:06.15 | |
22 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 4:48.85 | +2:16.81 | ||
23 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 8:09.45 | +5:37.41 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 2:53.69 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 3:02.33 | +0:08.64 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 3:18.75 | +0:25.06 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 3:03.85 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 3:30.04 | +0:26.19 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 3:31.56 | +0:27.71 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 4:28.06 | +1:24.21 | |
Stage 6 Kopā | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 33:43.50 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 33:59.23 | +0:15.73 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 34:37.73 | +0:54.23 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 34:41.37 | +0:57.87 | |
5 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 35:14.45 | +1:30.95 | |
6 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 35:18.11 | +1:34.61 | ||
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 35:20.88 | +1:37.38 | ||
8 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 36:00.92 | +2:17.42 | |
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 36:22.98 | +2:39.48 | ||
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 36:23.08 | +2:39.58 | ||
11 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 36:51.02 | +3:07.52 | |
12 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 36:53.87 | +3:10.37 | |
13 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 36:58.86 | +3:15.36 | |
14 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 37:03.16 | +3:19.66 | ||
15 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 37:03.58 | +3:20.08 | |
16 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 37:03.88 | +3:20.38 | ||
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 37:04.48 | +3:20.98 | |
18 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 37:10.27 | +3:26.77 | ||
19 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 37:13.98 | +3:30.48 | ||
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 37:14.36 | +3:30.86 | |
21 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 37:16.32 | +3:32.82 | |
22 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 37:25.94 | +3:42.44 | ||
23 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 37:30.43 | +3:46.93 | |
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 38:36.00 | +4:52.50 | ||
25 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 38:39.97 | +4:56.47 | ||
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 39:03.73 | +5:20.23 | ||
27 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 39:17.95 | +5:34.45 | |
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 40:14.42 | +6:30.92 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 40:21.75 | +6:38.25 | |
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 40:24.90 | +6:41.40 | ||
31 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 40:33.80 | +6:50.30 | ||
32 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 40:49.62 | +7:06.12 | ||
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 40:51.46 | +7:07.96 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 41:29.71 | +7:46.21 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 41:31.94 | +7:48.44 | ||
36 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 41:35.96 | +7:52.46 | ||
37 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 41:56.80 | +8:13.30 | ||
38 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 42:08.53 | +8:25.03 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 45:39.90 | +11:56.40 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 52:15.78 | +18:32.28 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 39:23.42 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 39:30.82 | +0:07.40 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 41:28.36 | +2:04.94 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 41:47.40 | +2:23.98 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 47:00.11 | +7:36.69 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 47:04.58 | +7:41.16 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 43:20.53 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 48:46.55 | +5:26.02 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 51:42.38 | +8:21.85 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 54:14.41 | +10:53.88 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 33:50.42 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 34:22.39 | +0:31.97 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 35:29.72 | +1:39.30 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 35:39.84 | +1:49.42 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 36:00.19 | +2:09.77 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 36:20.02 | +2:29.60 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 38:38.77 | +4:48.35 | |
8 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 38:42.56 | +4:52.14 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 38:56.13 | +5:05.71 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 39:08.98 | +5:18.56 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 42:34.75 | +8:44.33 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 41:44.95 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 32:30.35 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 32:47.56 | +0:17.21 | |
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 32:51.93 | +0:21.58 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 32:59.05 | +0:28.70 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 33:21.25 | +0:50.90 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 33:42.05 | +1:11.70 | |
7 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 33:45.69 | +1:15.34 | |
8 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 33:50.15 | +1:19.80 | |
9 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 33:52.44 | +1:22.09 | ||
10 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 33:55.09 | +1:24.74 | |
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 34:00.09 | +1:29.74 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 34:06.05 | +1:35.70 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 34:10.00 | +1:39.65 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 34:18.07 | +1:47.72 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 34:21.02 | +1:50.67 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 34:39.95 | +2:09.60 | ||
17 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 34:44.78 | +2:14.43 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 34:48.00 | +2:17.65 | ||
19 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 34:48.65 | +2:18.30 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 35:10.46 | +2:40.11 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 35:15.80 | +2:45.45 | ||
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 35:34.23 | +3:03.88 | ||
23 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 35:38.47 | +3:08.12 | ||
24 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 35:39.38 | +3:09.03 | |
25 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 35:39.90 | +3:09.55 | ||
26 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 35:53.21 | +3:22.86 | ||
27 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 35:54.24 | +3:23.89 | |
28 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 35:59.52 | +3:29.17 | ||
29 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 36:02.42 | +3:32.07 | |
30 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 36:14.69 | +3:44.34 | |
31 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 36:16.54 | +3:46.19 | ||
32 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 36:18.05 | +3:47.70 | ||
33 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 36:18.47 | +3:48.12 | |
34 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 36:34.52 | +4:04.17 | ||
35 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 36:36.06 | +4:05.71 | |
36 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 36:38.61 | +4:08.26 | |
37 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 36:42.57 | +4:12.22 | |
38 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 36:43.10 | +4:12.75 | |
39 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 36:50.91 | +4:20.56 | |
40 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 36:53.11 | +4:22.76 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 37:00.70 | +4:30.35 | ||
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 37:04.70 | +4:34.35 | ||
43 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 37:20.28 | +4:49.93 | ||
44 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 37:21.47 | +4:51.12 | |
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 37:29.80 | +4:59.45 | ||
46 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 37:31.11 | +5:00.76 | ||
47 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 37:35.44 | +5:05.09 | ||
48 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 37:39.76 | +5:09.41 | |
49 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 37:45.37 | +5:15.02 | |
50 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 37:50.56 | +5:20.21 | |
51 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 37:52.54 | +5:22.19 | |
52 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 37:53.39 | +5:23.04 | ||
53 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 38:24.28 | +5:53.93 | |
54 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 38:24.50 | +5:54.15 | |
55 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 38:41.17 | +6:10.82 | ||
56 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 38:41.53 | +6:11.18 | |
57 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 38:44.25 | +6:13.90 | |
58 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 38:59.76 | +6:29.41 | ||
59 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 39:03.59 | +6:33.24 | ||
60 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 39:03.66 | +6:33.31 | |
61 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 39:19.44 | +6:49.09 | ||
62 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 39:19.90 | +6:49.55 | ||
63 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 39:23.33 | +6:52.98 | ||
64 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 39:27.79 | +6:57.44 | ||
65 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 39:43.78 | +7:13.43 | ||
66 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 39:52.87 | +7:22.52 | ||
67 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 39:58.27 | +7:27.92 | ||
68 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 40:22.66 | +7:52.31 | |
69 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 40:25.30 | +7:54.95 | ||
70 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 41:23.62 | +8:53.27 | ||
71 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 41:52.36 | +9:22.01 | |
72 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 42:00.84 | +9:30.49 | |
73 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 42:28.05 | +9:57.70 | |
74 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 42:33.05 | +10:02.70 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 43:34.09 | +11:03.74 | ||
76 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 43:41.83 | +11:11.48 | ||
77 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 43:59.10 | +11:28.75 | |
78 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 44:49.87 | +12:19.52 | |
79 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 45:17.14 | +12:46.79 | ||
80 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 47:23.98 | +14:53.63 | |
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 48:06.52 | +15:36.17 | ||
82 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 50:15.82 | +17:45.47 | ||
83 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 51:21.73 | +18:51.38 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 33:09.82 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 35:21.86 | +2:12.04 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 35:56.12 | +2:46.30 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 36:00.41 | +2:50.59 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 36:38.91 | +3:29.09 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 36:48.63 | +3:38.81 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 36:56.37 | +3:46.55 | |
8 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 38:10.34 | +5:00.52 | ||
9 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 38:25.54 | +5:15.72 | ||
10 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 38:33.49 | +5:23.67 | |
11 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 38:41.34 | +5:31.52 | ||
12 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 38:52.41 | +5:42.59 | |
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 39:02.05 | +5:52.23 | |
14 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 39:11.87 | +6:02.05 | ||
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 39:32.63 | +6:22.81 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 40:28.51 | +7:18.69 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 41:05.23 | +7:55.41 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 41:20.19 | +8:10.37 | |
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 42:00.82 | +8:51.00 | ||
20 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 43:31.26 | +10:21.44 | ||
21 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 43:58.99 | +10:49.17 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 44:05.80 | +10:55.98 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 48:44.17 | +15:34.35 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 36:45.31 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 37:47.36 | +1:02.05 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 39:15.05 | +2:29.74 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 38:20.41 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 39:58.07 | +1:37.66 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 42:39.75 | +4:19.34 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 44:49.84 | +6:29.43 | |
Stage 7 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 3:11.10 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 3:12.78 | +0:01.68 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 3:15.30 | +0:04.20 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 3:15.70 | +0:04.60 | |
5 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:16.35 | +0:05.25 | |
6 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:16.54 | +0:05.44 | ||
7 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 3:18.37 | +0:07.27 | |
8 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 3:18.65 | +0:07.55 | |
9 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 3:18.90 | +0:07.80 | ||
10 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 3:20.55 | +0:09.45 | ||
11 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 3:21.48 | +0:10.38 | ||
12 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 3:25.40 | +0:14.30 | ||
13 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:26.55 | +0:15.45 | |
14 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:26.73 | +0:15.63 | |
15 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:27.58 | +0:16.48 | |
16 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 3:28.26 | +0:17.16 | |
17 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 3:28.90 | +0:17.80 | |
18 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 3:29.38 | +0:18.28 | ||
19 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 3:29.52 | +0:18.42 | ||
20 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 3:30.10 | +0:19.00 | |
21 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 3:34.43 | +0:23.33 | ||
22 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 3:34.68 | +0:23.58 | |
23 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 3:35.25 | +0:24.15 | ||
24 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 3:36.10 | +0:25.00 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 3:45.15 | +0:34.05 | ||
26 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 3:46.03 | +0:34.93 | |
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 3:48.22 | +0:37.12 | ||
28 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 3:51.22 | +0:40.12 | ||
29 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 3:52.42 | +0:41.32 | |
30 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 3:53.53 | +0:42.43 | |
31 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 3:54.43 | +0:43.33 | ||
32 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 4:03.42 | +0:52.32 | ||
33 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 4:04.38 | +0:53.28 | ||
34 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 4:08.15 | +0:57.05 | ||
35 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 4:10.31 | +0:59.21 | ||
36 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 4:10.49 | +0:59.39 | ||
37 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 4:33.08 | +1:21.98 | ||
37 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:33.08 | +1:21.98 | ||
39 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 4:33.42 | +1:22.32 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 4:41.03 | +1:29.93 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:57.05 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:58.01 | +0:00.96 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:03.58 | +0:06.53 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:04.40 | +0:07.35 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 4:56.00 | +0:58.95 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 4:57.03 | +0:59.98 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 4:03.68 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 5:06.13 | +1:02.45 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 5:21.16 | +1:17.48 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 5:22.33 | +1:18.65 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 3:11.88 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 3:13.68 | +0:01.80 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 3:16.39 | +0:04.51 | ||
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:25.97 | +0:14.09 | |
5 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 3:27.12 | +0:15.24 | |
6 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 3:27.53 | +0:15.65 | |
7 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 3:31.20 | +0:19.32 | |
8 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 3:36.78 | +0:24.90 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 3:39.50 | +0:27.62 | |
10 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 3:47.50 | +0:35.62 | |
11 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 3:50.13 | +0:38.25 | |
12 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 4:21.95 | +1:10.07 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 4:12.60 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 2:59.13 | --- | |
2 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 3:02.52 | +0:03.39 | ||
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 3:03.78 | +0:04.65 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 3:05.32 | +0:06.19 | ||
5 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 3:09.81 | +0:10.68 | ||
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 3:11.42 | +0:12.29 | |
7 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 3:12.37 | +0:13.24 | |
8 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 3:12.59 | +0:13.46 | |
9 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:12.77 | +0:13.64 | |
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 3:14.31 | +0:15.18 | |
11 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 3:15.00 | +0:15.87 | |
12 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 3:15.02 | +0:15.89 | ||
13 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:15.65 | +0:16.52 | |
14 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 3:16.59 | +0:17.46 | ||
15 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 3:17.52 | +0:18.39 | ||
16 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:18.79 | +0:19.66 | |
17 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 3:19.00 | +0:19.87 | ||
18 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 3:19.08 | +0:19.95 | ||
19 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 3:20.89 | +0:21.76 | |
20 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:21.05 | +0:21.92 | ||
21 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 3:21.55 | +0:22.42 | ||
22 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 3:22.35 | +0:23.22 | |
23 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 3:23.08 | +0:23.95 | |
24 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 3:23.65 | +0:24.52 | ||
25 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 3:23.68 | +0:24.55 | |
26 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:25.25 | +0:26.12 | ||
27 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 3:25.30 | +0:26.17 | |
28 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 3:27.53 | +0:28.40 | ||
29 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 3:28.15 | +0:29.02 | |
30 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 3:28.80 | +0:29.67 | ||
31 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 3:28.81 | +0:29.68 | |
32 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 3:31.05 | +0:31.92 | |
33 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 3:31.50 | +0:32.37 | ||
33 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 3:31.50 | +0:32.37 | |
33 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 3:31.50 | +0:32.37 | ||
36 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 3:31.72 | +0:32.59 | |
37 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 3:32.77 | +0:33.64 | |
38 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 3:33.45 | +0:34.32 | ||
39 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 3:33.50 | +0:34.37 | |
40 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 3:33.85 | +0:34.72 | ||
41 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 3:34.31 | +0:35.18 | ||
42 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 3:34.71 | +0:35.58 | ||
43 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:35.45 | +0:36.32 | |
44 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 3:35.58 | +0:36.45 | ||
45 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 3:36.30 | +0:37.17 | ||
46 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 3:36.63 | +0:37.50 | |
47 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:36.65 | +0:37.52 | |
48 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 3:37.37 | +0:38.24 | |
49 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 3:37.86 | +0:38.73 | ||
50 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 3:38.88 | +0:39.75 | |
51 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 3:39.00 | +0:39.87 | |
52 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 3:39.35 | +0:40.22 | ||
53 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 3:39.48 | +0:40.35 | ||
54 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 3:40.37 | +0:41.24 | |
55 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 3:40.82 | +0:41.69 | |
56 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 3:41.32 | +0:42.19 | |
57 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:42.53 | +0:43.40 | ||
58 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 3:45.46 | +0:46.33 | ||
59 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 3:45.70 | +0:46.57 | |
60 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 3:45.91 | +0:46.78 | |
61 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:46.30 | +0:47.17 | |
62 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 3:48.35 | +0:49.22 | ||
63 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 3:49.79 | +0:50.66 | ||
64 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 3:53.74 | +0:54.61 | ||
65 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 3:54.02 | +0:54.89 | ||
66 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 3:54.97 | +0:55.84 | |
67 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 3:58.37 | +0:59.24 | ||
68 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:00.91 | +1:01.78 | ||
69 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 4:01.05 | +1:01.92 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 4:01.50 | +1:02.37 | ||
71 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 4:06.31 | +1:07.18 | ||
72 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 4:10.41 | +1:11.28 | |
73 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 4:15.33 | +1:16.20 | |
74 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 4:19.75 | +1:20.62 | ||
75 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:23.93 | +1:24.80 | |
76 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 4:27.71 | +1:28.58 | |
77 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 4:27.82 | +1:28.69 | ||
78 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 4:37.52 | +1:38.39 | ||
79 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 4:41.73 | +1:42.60 | |
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 4:53.38 | +1:54.25 | ||
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 4:57.00 | +1:57.87 | ||
82 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 6:13.34 | +3:14.21 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:07.15 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 3:19.41 | +0:12.26 | ||
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:26.39 | +0:19.24 | |
4 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 3:32.75 | +0:25.60 | |
5 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 3:34.75 | +0:27.60 | |
6 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 3:40.24 | +0:33.09 | |
7 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 3:40.82 | +0:33.67 | |
8 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 3:44.80 | +0:37.65 | ||
9 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 3:47.41 | +0:40.26 | ||
10 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:49.33 | +0:42.18 | ||
11 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 3:51.88 | +0:44.73 | ||
12 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 3:53.23 | +0:46.08 | ||
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 3:54.70 | +0:47.55 | ||
14 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:57.83 | +0:50.68 | |
15 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 4:00.66 | +0:53.51 | ||
16 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 4:02.85 | +0:55.70 | ||
17 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 4:07.12 | +0:59.97 | |
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 4:09.75 | +1:02.60 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 4:11.21 | +1:04.06 | |
20 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 4:16.73 | +1:09.58 | |
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 4:20.91 | +1:13.76 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 4:25.58 | +1:18.43 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 4:50.93 | +1:43.78 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 3:35.21 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 3:40.15 | +0:04.94 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 3:58.57 | +0:23.36 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 3:51.30 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 3:56.98 | +0:05.68 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 4:50.89 | +0:59.59 | |
4 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 5:58.10 | +2:06.80 | ||
Stage 7 Kopā | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 36:54.60 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 37:12.01 | +0:17.41 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 37:53.03 | +0:58.43 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 37:57.07 | +1:02.47 | |
5 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 38:32.82 | +1:38.22 | |
6 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 38:34.65 | +1:40.05 | ||
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 38:42.36 | +1:47.76 | ||
8 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 39:29.18 | +2:34.58 | |
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 39:43.53 | +2:48.93 | ||
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 39:52.60 | +2:58.00 | ||
11 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 40:07.37 | +3:12.77 | |
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 40:17.51 | +3:22.91 | |
13 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 40:22.77 | +3:28.17 | |
14 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 40:28.56 | +3:33.96 | ||
15 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 40:29.17 | +3:34.57 | ||
16 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 40:30.31 | +3:35.71 | |
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 40:31.03 | +3:36.43 | |
18 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 40:38.31 | +3:43.71 | ||
19 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 40:46.42 | +3:51.82 | |
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 40:49.04 | +3:54.44 | |
21 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 40:50.08 | +3:55.48 | ||
22 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 40:55.32 | +4:00.72 | ||
23 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 40:58.01 | +4:03.41 | |
24 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 42:15.22 | +5:20.62 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 42:21.15 | +5:26.55 | ||
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 42:54.95 | +6:00.35 | ||
27 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 43:03.98 | +6:09.38 | |
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 44:06.84 | +7:12.24 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 44:15.28 | +7:20.68 | |
30 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 44:22.02 | +7:27.42 | ||
31 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 44:29.28 | +7:34.68 | ||
32 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 44:44.05 | +7:49.45 | ||
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 45:01.95 | +8:07.35 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 45:33.13 | +8:38.53 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 45:40.09 | +8:45.49 | ||
36 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 45:46.27 | +8:51.67 | ||
37 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 46:29.88 | +9:35.28 | ||
38 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 46:41.61 | +9:47.01 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 50:20.93 | +13:26.33 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 56:49.20 | +19:54.60 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 43:20.47 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 43:28.83 | +0:08.36 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 45:31.94 | +2:11.47 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 45:51.80 | +2:31.33 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 51:56.11 | +8:35.64 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 52:01.61 | +8:41.14 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 47:24.21 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 53:52.68 | +6:28.47 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 57:03.54 | +9:39.33 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 59:36.74 | +12:12.53 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 37:02.30 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 37:38.78 | +0:36.48 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 39:00.92 | +1:58.62 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 39:05.81 | +2:03.51 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 39:27.72 | +2:25.42 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 39:47.14 | +2:44.84 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 42:15.55 | +5:13.25 | |
8 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 42:30.06 | +5:27.76 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 42:35.63 | +5:33.33 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 42:59.11 | +5:56.81 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 46:56.70 | +9:54.40 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 45:57.55 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 35:32.87 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 35:51.06 | +0:18.19 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 35:51.34 | +0:18.47 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 36:04.37 | +0:31.50 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 36:46.55 | +1:13.68 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 36:53.47 | +1:20.60 | |
7 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 36:58.46 | +1:25.59 | |
8 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 37:02.25 | +1:29.38 | ||
9 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 37:04.46 | +1:31.59 | |
10 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 37:07.68 | +1:34.81 | |
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 37:12.46 | +1:39.59 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 37:26.94 | +1:54.07 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 37:27.52 | +1:54.65 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 37:36.86 | +2:03.99 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 37:40.10 | +2:07.23 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 37:54.97 | +2:22.10 | ||
17 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 37:59.78 | +2:26.91 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 38:09.55 | +2:36.68 | ||
19 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 38:11.00 | +2:38.13 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 38:29.46 | +2:56.59 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 38:36.85 | +3:03.98 | ||
22 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 38:55.06 | +3:22.19 | ||
23 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 39:03.03 | +3:30.16 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 39:07.43 | +3:34.56 | ||
25 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 39:07.53 | +3:34.66 | |
26 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 39:23.17 | +3:50.30 | ||
27 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 39:24.71 | +3:51.84 | ||
28 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 39:25.96 | +3:53.09 | |
29 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 39:26.10 | +3:53.23 | |
30 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 39:41.55 | +4:08.68 | |
31 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 39:41.79 | +4:08.92 | ||
32 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 39:47.46 | +4:14.59 | |
33 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 40:06.02 | +4:33.15 | ||
34 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 40:07.84 | +4:34.97 | ||
35 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 40:09.56 | +4:36.69 | |
36 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 40:10.11 | +4:37.24 | |
37 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 40:14.15 | +4:41.28 | |
38 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 40:21.45 | +4:48.58 | |
39 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 40:26.36 | +4:53.49 | |
40 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 40:32.11 | +4:59.24 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 40:36.28 | +5:03.41 | ||
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 40:41.00 | +5:08.13 | ||
43 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 40:54.59 | +5:21.72 | ||
44 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 40:58.84 | +5:25.97 | |
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 41:04.51 | +5:31.64 | ||
46 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 41:04.96 | +5:32.09 | ||
47 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 41:13.30 | +5:40.43 | ||
48 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 41:16.39 | +5:43.52 | |
49 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 41:25.74 | +5:52.87 | |
50 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 41:38.24 | +6:05.37 | |
51 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 41:41.74 | +6:08.87 | ||
52 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 41:53.31 | +6:20.44 | |
53 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 42:05.10 | +6:32.23 | |
54 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 42:14.62 | +6:41.75 | ||
55 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 42:25.57 | +6:52.70 | |
56 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 42:27.83 | +6:54.96 | |
57 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 42:58.63 | +7:25.76 | |
58 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 42:58.92 | +7:26.05 | ||
59 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 43:00.67 | +7:27.80 | ||
60 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 43:01.96 | +7:29.09 | ||
61 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 43:05.86 | +7:32.99 | ||
62 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 43:13.92 | +7:41.05 | ||
63 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 43:43.73 | +8:10.86 | ||
64 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 43:44.83 | +8:11.96 | ||
65 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 43:46.61 | +8:13.74 | ||
66 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 44:08.57 | +8:35.70 | |
67 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 44:26.80 | +8:53.93 | ||
68 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 45:16.49 | +9:43.62 | |
69 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 45:29.93 | +9:57.06 | ||
70 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 46:02.77 | +10:29.90 | |
71 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 46:04.70 | +10:31.83 | |
72 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 47:14.78 | +11:41.91 | |
73 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 48:09.65 | +12:36.78 | ||
74 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 48:11.61 | +12:38.74 | ||
75 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 48:23.03 | +12:50.16 | |
76 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 49:17.58 | +13:44.71 | |
77 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 49:36.89 | +14:04.02 | ||
78 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 51:39.31 | +16:06.44 | |
79 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 53:03.52 | +17:30.65 | ||
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 56:15.11 | +20:42.24 | ||
81 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 56:29.16 | +20:56.29 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 36:16.97 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 38:54.61 | +2:37.64 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 39:19.82 | +3:02.85 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 39:22.51 | +3:05.54 | |
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 40:19.73 | +4:02.76 | |
6 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 40:31.12 | +4:14.15 | |
7 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 40:33.43 | +4:16.46 | ||
8 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 42:03.57 | +5:46.60 | ||
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 42:13.73 | +5:56.76 | |
10 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 42:17.42 | +6:00.45 | ||
11 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 42:42.00 | +6:25.03 | ||
12 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 42:50.24 | +6:33.27 | |
13 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 43:01.20 | +6:44.23 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 43:09.17 | +6:52.20 | |
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 43:49.36 | +7:32.39 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 44:15.92 | +7:58.95 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 45:14.98 | +8:58.01 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 45:31.40 | +9:14.43 | |
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 46:03.67 | +9:46.70 | ||
20 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 47:52.17 | +11:35.20 | ||
21 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 47:53.69 | +11:36.72 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 48:31.38 | +12:14.41 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 53:35.10 | +17:18.13 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 40:20.52 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 41:27.51 | +1:06.99 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 43:13.62 | +2:53.10 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 42:11.71 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 43:55.05 | +1:43.34 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 48:37.85 | +6:26.14 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 49:40.73 | +7:29.02 | |
Stage 8 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 3:14.29 | --- | |
2 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 3:14.63 | +0:00.34 | |
3 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 3:15.56 | +0:01.27 | ||
4 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 3:16.34 | +0:02.05 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:16.42 | +0:02.13 | ||
6 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:17.00 | +0:02.71 | |
7 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 3:17.55 | +0:03.26 | |
8 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 3:20.18 | +0:05.89 | |
9 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 3:20.43 | +0:06.14 | |
10 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:20.57 | +0:06.28 | |
11 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 3:24.62 | +0:10.33 | ||
12 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 3:25.98 | +0:11.69 | ||
13 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 3:26.23 | +0:11.94 | ||
14 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 3:27.36 | +0:13.07 | ||
15 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 3:28.89 | +0:14.60 | |
16 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 3:30.63 | +0:16.34 | |
17 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 3:31.45 | +0:17.16 | ||
18 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 3:31.60 | +0:17.31 | |
19 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 3:31.65 | +0:17.36 | ||
20 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 3:32.64 | +0:18.35 | |
21 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:32.65 | +0:18.36 | |
22 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:33.27 | +0:18.98 | |
23 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 3:33.50 | +0:19.21 | ||
24 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 3:34.86 | +0:20.57 | ||
25 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 3:38.58 | +0:24.29 | ||
26 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 3:39.87 | +0:25.58 | ||
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 3:45.53 | +0:31.24 | ||
28 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 3:45.60 | +0:31.31 | |
29 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 3:46.06 | +0:31.77 | ||
30 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 3:48.78 | +0:34.49 | ||
31 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 3:49.50 | +0:35.21 | ||
32 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 3:50.70 | +0:36.41 | ||
33 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 3:51.14 | +0:36.85 | |
34 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 3:51.30 | +0:37.01 | |
35 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 3:51.98 | +0:37.69 | ||
36 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 3:55.48 | +0:41.19 | ||
37 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 4:06.30 | +0:52.01 | ||
38 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 4:06.85 | +0:52.56 | ||
39 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:14.78 | +1:00.49 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 4:24.72 | +1:10.43 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:53.20 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:53.95 | +0:00.75 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:00.00 | +0:06.80 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:01.45 | +0:08.25 | |
5 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 4:35.28 | +0:42.08 | ||
6 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 4:43.77 | +0:50.57 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 4:08.05 | --- | |
2 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 4:41.25 | +0:33.20 | ||
3 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 4:44.50 | +0:36.45 | ||
4 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 4:59.17 | +0:51.12 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 3:09.23 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 3:16.75 | +0:07.52 | ||
3 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 3:17.31 | +0:08.08 | |
4 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 3:21.00 | +0:11.77 | |
5 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 3:27.62 | +0:18.39 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:28.47 | +0:19.24 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 3:28.93 | +0:19.70 | |
8 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 3:31.66 | +0:22.43 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 3:34.24 | +0:25.01 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 3:44.62 | +0:35.39 | |
11 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 3:45.78 | +0:36.55 | |
12 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 4:05.56 | +0:56.33 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 4:12.43 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 2:56.83 | --- | |
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 2:57.10 | +0:00.27 | |
3 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 3:00.83 | +0:04.00 | ||
4 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 3:07.22 | +0:10.39 | ||
5 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 3:07.75 | +0:10.92 | |
6 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 3:08.58 | +0:11.75 | ||
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 3:09.99 | +0:13.16 | |
8 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:10.68 | +0:13.85 | |
9 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 3:11.90 | +0:15.07 | |
10 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:13.15 | +0:16.32 | |
11 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 3:13.25 | +0:16.42 | |
12 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 3:13.46 | +0:16.63 | |
13 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 3:13.68 | +0:16.85 | |
14 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 3:14.33 | +0:17.50 | |
15 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 3:15.35 | +0:18.52 | |
16 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 3:15.37 | +0:18.54 | ||
17 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 3:15.69 | +0:18.86 | ||
18 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 3:16.28 | +0:19.45 | ||
19 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 3:18.06 | +0:21.23 | ||
20 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:18.57 | +0:21.74 | ||
21 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 3:19.02 | +0:22.19 | |
22 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 3:19.28 | +0:22.45 | |
23 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 3:19.70 | +0:22.87 | ||
24 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:21.20 | +0:24.37 | |
25 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 3:22.40 | +0:25.57 | |
26 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 3:22.68 | +0:25.85 | |
27 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:23.30 | +0:26.47 | ||
28 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 3:23.46 | +0:26.63 | ||
29 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 3:25.98 | +0:29.15 | ||
30 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 3:26.72 | +0:29.89 | |
31 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 3:28.05 | +0:31.22 | ||
31 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 3:28.05 | +0:31.22 | ||
33 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 3:28.42 | +0:31.59 | |
34 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 3:28.63 | +0:31.80 | |
35 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 3:29.28 | +0:32.45 | |
36 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 3:29.85 | +0:33.02 | ||
37 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 3:31.15 | +0:34.32 | |
38 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 3:31.33 | +0:34.50 | |
39 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 3:31.38 | +0:34.55 | ||
40 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 3:31.41 | +0:34.58 | ||
41 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 3:32.02 | +0:35.19 | ||
42 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 3:32.25 | +0:35.42 | |
43 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 3:33.24 | +0:36.41 | |
44 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 3:35.38 | +0:38.55 | |
45 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 3:35.83 | +0:39.00 | ||
46 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 3:36.88 | +0:40.05 | ||
47 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 3:37.23 | +0:40.40 | |
48 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 3:37.35 | +0:40.52 | ||
49 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 3:38.63 | +0:41.80 | |
50 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 3:38.78 | +0:41.95 | ||
51 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 3:39.50 | +0:42.67 | ||
52 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 3:39.93 | +0:43.10 | ||
53 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 3:41.10 | +0:44.27 | ||
54 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 3:41.21 | +0:44.38 | ||
55 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 3:41.58 | +0:44.75 | |
56 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 3:41.68 | +0:44.85 | |
57 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 3:41.72 | +0:44.89 | |
58 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:41.78 | +0:44.95 | |
59 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 3:42.10 | +0:45.27 | |
60 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:44.17 | +0:47.34 | ||
61 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:44.25 | +0:47.42 | |
62 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 3:44.68 | +0:47.85 | ||
63 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 3:45.24 | +0:48.41 | ||
64 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 3:47.52 | +0:50.69 | ||
65 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 3:52.53 | +0:55.70 | ||
66 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:53.88 | +0:57.05 | |
67 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 3:54.58 | +0:57.75 | ||
68 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 3:54.71 | +0:57.88 | ||
69 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 3:56.60 | +0:59.77 | ||
70 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 4:01.36 | +1:04.53 | |
71 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:03.12 | +1:06.29 | ||
72 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 4:05.06 | +1:08.23 | ||
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 4:05.91 | +1:09.08 | |
74 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 4:07.38 | +1:10.55 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 4:10.96 | +1:14.13 | ||
76 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 4:16.23 | +1:19.40 | |
77 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 4:16.57 | +1:19.74 | ||
78 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:19.80 | +1:22.97 | |
79 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 4:20.67 | +1:23.84 | ||
80 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 5:07.35 | +2:10.52 | ||
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 5:24.79 | +2:27.96 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:12.15 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 3:19.93 | +0:07.78 | ||
3 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 3:22.53 | +0:10.38 | |
4 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 3:26.20 | +0:14.05 | |
5 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 3:30.24 | +0:18.09 | ||
6 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 3:32.45 | +0:20.30 | |
7 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:35.92 | +0:23.77 | |
8 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 3:37.95 | +0:25.80 | |
9 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:39.38 | +0:27.23 | ||
10 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 3:45.37 | +0:33.22 | ||
11 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 3:51.70 | +0:39.55 | |
12 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 3:52.45 | +0:40.30 | ||
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 3:53.52 | +0:41.37 | |
14 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 3:53.83 | +0:41.68 | ||
15 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 3:54.05 | +0:41.90 | ||
16 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 3:57.20 | +0:45.05 | ||
17 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 3:58.64 | +0:46.49 | ||
18 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 4:04.55 | +0:52.40 | |
19 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 4:07.23 | +0:55.08 | |
20 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 4:07.28 | +0:55.13 | ||
21 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 4:16.97 | +1:04.82 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 4:27.33 | +1:15.18 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 5:45.53 | +2:33.38 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 3:54.66 | --- | |
2 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 4:04.72 | +0:10.06 | |
3 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 4:29.03 | +0:34.37 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 3:57.13 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 3:59.05 | +0:01.92 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 4:51.66 | +0:54.53 | |
Stage 8 Kopā | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 40:10.94 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 40:29.56 | +0:18.62 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 41:07.32 | +0:56.38 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 41:11.70 | +1:00.76 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 41:51.07 | +1:40.13 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 41:53.00 | +1:42.06 | |
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 42:15.86 | +2:04.92 | ||
8 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 43:01.82 | +2:50.88 | |
9 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 43:08.16 | +2:57.22 | ||
10 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 43:09.51 | +2:58.57 | ||
11 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 43:24.37 | +3:13.43 | |
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 43:37.94 | +3:27.00 | |
13 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 43:51.66 | +3:40.72 | |
14 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 43:53.18 | +3:42.24 | ||
15 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 43:55.40 | +3:44.46 | ||
16 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 44:02.96 | +3:52.02 | |
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 44:04.30 | +3:53.36 | |
18 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 44:13.17 | +4:02.23 | ||
19 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 44:17.05 | +4:06.11 | |
20 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 44:18.58 | +4:07.64 | |
21 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 44:21.53 | +4:10.59 | ||
22 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 44:22.68 | +4:11.74 | ||
23 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 44:34.64 | +4:23.70 | |
24 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 45:46.87 | +5:35.93 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 46:01.02 | +5:50.08 | ||
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 46:33.53 | +6:22.59 | ||
27 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 46:35.58 | +6:24.64 | |
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 47:58.14 | +7:47.20 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 48:06.42 | +7:55.48 | |
30 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 48:07.55 | +7:56.61 | ||
31 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 48:36.03 | +8:25.09 | ||
32 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 48:36.13 | +8:25.19 | ||
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 48:50.73 | +8:39.79 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 49:22.63 | +9:11.69 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 49:35.57 | +9:24.63 | ||
36 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 49:36.97 | +9:26.03 | ||
37 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 50:15.94 | +10:05.00 | ||
38 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 50:56.39 | +10:45.45 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 54:45.65 | +14:34.71 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 1:00:55.50 | +20:44.56 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 47:13.67 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 47:22.78 | +0:09.11 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 49:31.94 | +2:18.27 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 49:53.25 | +2:39.58 | |
5 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 56:36.89 | +9:23.22 | ||
6 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 56:39.88 | +9:26.21 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 51:32.26 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 58:51.85 | +7:19.59 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 1:01:44.79 | +10:12.53 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 1:04:21.24 | +12:48.98 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 40:19.61 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 40:55.53 | +0:35.92 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 42:28.54 | +2:08.93 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 42:34.28 | +2:14.67 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 42:48.72 | +2:29.11 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 43:18.80 | +2:59.19 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 45:44.48 | +5:24.87 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 46:09.87 | +5:50.26 | |
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 46:15.84 | +5:56.23 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 46:43.73 | +6:24.12 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 51:02.26 | +10:42.65 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 50:09.98 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 38:33.70 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 38:47.89 | +0:14.19 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 38:48.44 | +0:14.74 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 39:12.95 | +0:39.25 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 40:01.90 | +1:28.20 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 40:03.46 | +1:29.76 | |
7 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 40:09.14 | +1:35.44 | |
8 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 40:09.47 | +1:35.77 | ||
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 40:15.43 | +1:41.73 | |
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 40:16.36 | +1:42.66 | |
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 40:25.92 | +1:52.22 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 40:41.27 | +2:07.57 | |
13 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 40:56.38 | +2:22.68 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 40:58.06 | +2:24.36 | |
15 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 41:06.30 | +2:32.60 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 41:10.66 | +2:36.96 | ||
17 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 41:19.06 | +2:45.36 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 41:29.25 | +2:55.55 | ||
19 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 41:39.63 | +3:05.93 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 41:52.92 | +3:19.22 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 42:00.15 | +3:26.45 | ||
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 42:18.40 | +3:44.70 | ||
23 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 42:21.21 | +3:47.51 | |
24 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 42:23.11 | +3:49.41 | ||
25 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 42:37.28 | +4:03.58 | ||
26 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 42:39.35 | +4:05.65 | |
27 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 42:41.23 | +4:07.53 | ||
28 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 42:57.29 | +4:23.59 | |
29 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 43:00.36 | +4:26.66 | ||
30 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 43:02.06 | +4:28.36 | ||
31 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 43:04.23 | +4:30.53 | |
32 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 43:29.13 | +4:55.43 | |
33 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 43:29.56 | +4:55.86 | |
34 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 43:36.28 | +5:02.58 | |
35 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 43:36.55 | +5:02.85 | |
36 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 43:37.43 | +5:03.73 | ||
37 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 43:54.69 | +5:20.99 | |
38 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 44:01.39 | +5:27.69 | |
39 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 44:06.98 | +5:33.28 | ||
40 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 44:08.14 | +5:34.44 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 44:21.52 | +5:47.82 | ||
42 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 44:25.97 | +5:52.27 | ||
43 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 44:33.01 | +5:59.31 | ||
44 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 44:40.42 | +6:06.72 | |
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 44:44.01 | +6:10.31 | ||
46 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 44:50.18 | +6:16.48 | ||
47 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 44:51.77 | +6:18.07 | |
48 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 45:04.37 | +6:30.67 | |
49 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 45:19.96 | +6:46.26 | |
50 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 45:21.73 | +6:48.03 | |
51 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 45:22.95 | +6:49.25 | ||
52 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 45:37.35 | +7:03.65 | |
53 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 45:50.45 | +7:16.75 | ||
54 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 46:02.80 | +7:29.10 | |
55 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 46:21.71 | +7:48.01 | |
56 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 46:30.94 | +7:57.24 | ||
57 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 46:40.31 | +8:06.61 | |
58 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 46:46.64 | +8:12.94 | ||
59 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 46:50.03 | +8:16.33 | ||
60 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 47:01.44 | +8:27.74 | ||
61 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 47:03.79 | +8:30.09 | ||
62 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 47:36.26 | +9:02.56 | ||
63 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 47:39.54 | +9:05.84 | ||
64 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 47:39.72 | +9:06.02 | |
65 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 47:41.19 | +9:07.49 | ||
66 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 48:29.64 | +9:55.94 | |
67 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 48:31.86 | +9:58.16 | ||
68 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 49:11.03 | +10:37.33 | ||
69 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 49:48.95 | +11:15.25 | |
70 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 50:04.13 | +11:30.43 | |
71 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 51:20.69 | +12:46.99 | |
72 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 52:06.25 | +13:32.55 | ||
73 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 52:22.57 | +13:48.87 | ||
74 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 52:42.83 | +14:09.13 | |
75 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 53:33.81 | +15:00.11 | |
76 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 53:53.46 | +15:19.76 | ||
77 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 55:46.69 | +17:12.99 | |
78 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 58:28.31 | +19:54.61 | ||
79 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 1:00:35.78 | +22:02.08 | ||
80 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 1:01:36.51 | +23:02.81 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 39:29.12 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 42:17.14 | +2:48.02 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 42:39.75 | +3:10.63 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 42:58.43 | +3:29.31 | |
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 43:52.18 | +4:23.06 | |
6 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 43:57.32 | +4:28.20 | |
7 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 44:03.67 | +4:34.55 | ||
8 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 45:51.68 | +6:22.56 | |
9 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 45:57.40 | +6:28.28 | ||
10 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 46:02.79 | +6:33.67 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 46:40.58 | +7:11.46 | ||
12 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 46:40.64 | +7:11.52 | ||
13 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 46:54.79 | +7:25.67 | |
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 47:02.69 | +7:33.57 | |
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 47:56.59 | +8:27.47 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 48:09.97 | +8:40.85 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 49:22.26 | +9:53.14 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 49:48.37 | +10:19.25 | |
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 49:56.12 | +10:27.00 | ||
20 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 51:50.89 | +12:21.77 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 52:19.50 | +12:50.38 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 52:23.08 | +12:53.96 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 59:20.63 | +19:51.51 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 44:15.18 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 45:56.54 | +1:41.36 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 47:18.34 | +3:03.16 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 46:08.84 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 47:54.10 | +1:45.26 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 54:32.39 | +8:23.55 | |
Stage 9 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 6:18.70 | --- | |
2 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 6:18.80 | +0:00.10 | ||
3 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 6:20.19 | +0:01.49 | |
4 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 6:21.16 | +0:02.46 | |
5 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 6:28.55 | +0:09.85 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 6:30.20 | +0:11.50 | |
7 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 6:31.09 | +0:12.39 | ||
8 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 6:35.31 | +0:16.61 | ||
9 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 6:35.43 | +0:16.73 | |
10 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 6:38.31 | +0:19.61 | |
11 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 6:39.25 | +0:20.55 | ||
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 6:43.66 | +0:24.96 | |
13 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 6:43.76 | +0:25.06 | |
14 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 6:45.73 | +0:27.03 | ||
15 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 6:47.10 | +0:28.40 | |
16 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 6:47.56 | +0:28.86 | |
17 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 6:55.80 | +0:37.10 | ||
18 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 6:58.80 | +0:40.10 | |
19 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 6:59.25 | +0:40.55 | ||
20 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 7:00.53 | +0:41.83 | |
21 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 7:03.50 | +0:44.80 | ||
22 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 7:08.69 | +0:49.99 | ||
23 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 7:12.60 | +0:53.90 | ||
24 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 7:18.79 | +1:00.09 | ||
25 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 7:27.70 | +1:09.00 | ||
26 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 7:28.81 | +1:10.11 | |
27 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 7:32.10 | +1:13.40 | ||
28 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 7:32.54 | +1:13.84 | ||
29 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 7:32.60 | +1:13.90 | ||
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 7:38.85 | +1:20.15 | ||
31 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 7:47.28 | +1:28.58 | |
32 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 7:57.95 | +1:39.25 | ||
33 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 8:02.21 | +1:43.51 | ||
34 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 8:15.15 | +1:56.45 | ||
35 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 8:21.90 | +2:03.20 | ||
36 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 8:37.97 | +2:19.27 | ||
37 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 9:48.66 | +3:29.96 | |
38 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 9:50.29 | +3:31.59 | |
39 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 32:49.04 | +26:30.34 | ||
40 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 33:29.98 | +27:11.28 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 7:14.83 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 7:16.79 | +0:01.96 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 7:24.83 | +0:10.00 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 7:29.65 | +0:14.82 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 9:02.25 | +1:47.42 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 9:05.75 | +1:50.92 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 7:43.70 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 9:21.69 | +1:37.99 | ||
3 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 9:41.86 | +1:58.16 | ||
4 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 10:15.98 | +2:32.28 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 6:08.14 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 6:13.11 | +0:04.97 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 6:18.45 | +0:10.31 | ||
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 6:37.11 | +0:28.97 | |
5 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 6:38.33 | +0:30.19 | |
6 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 6:42.46 | +0:34.32 | |
7 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 6:57.96 | +0:49.82 | |
8 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 7:04.28 | +0:56.14 | |
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 7:06.87 | +0:58.73 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 7:07.89 | +0:59.75 | |
11 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 7:16.50 | +1:08.36 | |
12 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 7:54.56 | +1:46.42 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 8:05.64 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 5:44.27 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 5:44.64 | +0:00.37 | |
3 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 5:54.16 | +0:09.89 | ||
4 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 5:58.30 | +0:14.03 | |
5 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:00.47 | +0:16.20 | |
6 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 6:01.05 | +0:16.78 | ||
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 6:04.42 | +0:20.15 | |
8 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 6:08.30 | +0:24.03 | |
9 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 6:09.25 | +0:24.98 | ||
10 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 6:10.55 | +0:26.28 | |
11 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 6:12.62 | +0:28.35 | |
12 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 6:12.70 | +0:28.43 | |
13 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 6:13.19 | +0:28.92 | |
14 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 6:17.65 | +0:33.38 | ||
15 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 6:18.33 | +0:34.06 | |
16 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 6:18.73 | +0:34.46 | |
17 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 6:20.95 | +0:36.68 | ||
18 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 6:22.60 | +0:38.33 | |
19 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 6:24.73 | +0:40.46 | ||
20 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 6:26.39 | +0:42.12 | ||
21 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 6:26.42 | +0:42.15 | ||
22 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 6:28.33 | +0:44.06 | |
23 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 6:28.65 | +0:44.38 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 6:28.90 | +0:44.63 | ||
25 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 6:31.30 | +0:47.03 | ||
26 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 6:36.35 | +0:52.08 | |
27 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 6:39.33 | +0:55.06 | ||
28 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 6:41.10 | +0:56.83 | ||
29 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 6:41.14 | +0:56.87 | |
30 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 6:41.94 | +0:57.67 | ||
31 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 6:42.75 | +0:58.48 | |
32 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 6:43.33 | +0:59.06 | |
33 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 6:46.75 | +1:02.48 | |
34 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 6:47.10 | +1:02.83 | |
35 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 6:47.34 | +1:03.07 | |
36 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 6:47.55 | +1:03.28 | |
37 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 6:49.34 | +1:05.07 | ||
38 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 6:50.75 | +1:06.48 | ||
39 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 6:51.35 | +1:07.08 | |
40 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 6:51.65 | +1:07.38 | ||
41 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 6:53.00 | +1:08.73 | ||
42 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 6:56.16 | +1:11.89 | ||
43 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 6:56.20 | +1:11.93 | |
44 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 6:56.46 | +1:12.19 | |
45 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 6:56.75 | +1:12.48 | ||
46 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 6:57.15 | +1:12.88 | |
47 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 6:58.60 | +1:14.33 | |
48 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 6:59.65 | +1:15.38 | ||
49 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 7:02.90 | +1:18.63 | |
50 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 7:02.96 | +1:18.69 | ||
51 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 7:03.62 | +1:19.35 | |
52 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 7:04.54 | +1:20.27 | ||
53 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 7:05.78 | +1:21.51 | |
54 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 7:06.80 | +1:22.53 | |
55 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 7:13.35 | +1:29.08 | |
56 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 7:14.50 | +1:30.23 | |
57 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 7:17.42 | +1:33.15 | |
58 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 7:18.43 | +1:34.16 | |
59 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 7:24.70 | +1:40.43 | ||
60 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 7:31.90 | +1:47.63 | ||
61 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 7:32.04 | +1:47.77 | ||
62 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 7:32.35 | +1:48.08 | ||
63 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 7:32.56 | +1:48.29 | ||
64 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 7:33.08 | +1:48.81 | ||
65 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 7:34.03 | +1:49.76 | ||
66 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 7:37.59 | +1:53.32 | ||
67 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 7:46.58 | +2:02.31 | |
68 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 7:47.58 | +2:03.31 | ||
69 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 7:49.41 | +2:05.14 | ||
70 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 7:59.39 | +2:15.12 | |
71 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 7:59.84 | +2:15.57 | |
72 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 8:03.94 | +2:19.67 | ||
73 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 8:05.85 | +2:21.58 | ||
74 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 8:14.44 | +2:30.17 | ||
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 8:20.50 | +2:36.23 | ||
76 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 8:30.15 | +2:45.88 | |
77 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 8:50.43 | +3:06.16 | ||
78 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 9:55.58 | +4:11.31 | |
79 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 11:23.66 | +5:39.39 | ||
80 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 20:43.23 | +14:58.96 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 6:00.60 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 6:28.90 | +0:28.30 | ||
3 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 6:34.48 | +0:33.88 | |
4 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 6:43.70 | +0:43.10 | |
5 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 6:45.30 | +0:44.70 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 6:47.48 | +0:46.88 | ||
7 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 6:57.22 | +0:56.62 | |
8 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 7:00.14 | +0:59.54 | ||
9 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 7:05.23 | +1:04.63 | ||
10 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 7:07.50 | +1:06.90 | |
11 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 7:07.71 | +1:07.11 | |
12 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 7:16.19 | +1:15.59 | ||
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 7:19.84 | +1:19.24 | ||
14 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 7:20.68 | +1:20.08 | |
15 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 7:22.80 | +1:22.20 | ||
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 7:31.05 | +1:30.45 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 7:36.52 | +1:35.92 | ||
18 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 7:46.72 | +1:46.12 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 7:53.64 | +1:53.04 | |
20 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 8:01.90 | +2:01.30 | |
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 8:15.79 | +2:15.19 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 8:38.31 | +2:37.71 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 10:06.16 | +4:05.56 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 6:57.63 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 7:08.96 | +0:11.33 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 7:19.89 | +0:22.26 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 7:01.94 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 7:33.25 | +0:31.31 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 9:03.83 | +2:01.89 | |
Stage 9 Kopā | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 46:32.10 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 46:49.75 | +0:17.65 | |
3 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 48:09.87 | +1:37.77 | ||
4 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 48:23.20 | +1:51.10 | |
5 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 48:55.11 | +2:23.01 | ||
6 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 49:40.60 | +3:08.50 | ||
7 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 49:43.07 | +3:10.97 | |
8 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 49:43.47 | +3:11.37 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 49:45.58 | +3:13.48 | |
10 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 50:21.60 | +3:49.50 | |
11 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 50:41.13 | +4:09.03 | ||
12 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 50:50.06 | +4:17.96 | |
13 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 50:51.23 | +4:19.13 | ||
14 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 50:51.86 | +4:19.76 | |
15 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 50:52.48 | +4:20.38 | |
16 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 50:55.98 | +4:23.88 | |
17 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 50:56.89 | +4:24.79 | |
18 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 51:01.99 | +4:29.89 | |
19 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 51:08.97 | +4:36.87 | ||
20 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 51:20.78 | +4:48.68 | ||
21 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 51:33.44 | +5:01.34 | |
22 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 52:50.37 | +6:18.27 | ||
23 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 53:13.62 | +6:41.52 | ||
24 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 53:36.11 | +7:04.01 | |
25 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 53:42.22 | +7:10.12 | ||
26 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 55:26.95 | +8:54.85 | |
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 55:35.25 | +9:03.15 | ||
28 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 55:53.70 | +9:21.60 | |
29 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 56:08.63 | +9:36.53 | ||
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 56:14.98 | +9:42.88 | ||
31 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 56:22.83 | +9:50.73 | ||
32 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 56:55.17 | +10:23.07 | ||
33 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 56:55.76 | +10:23.66 | ||
34 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 57:37.78 | +11:05.68 | ||
35 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 58:53.91 | +12:21.81 | ||
36 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 59:18.29 | +12:46.19 | ||
37 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 1:03:00.80 | +16:28.70 | ||
38 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 1:08:53.45 | +22:21.35 | ||
39 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 1:16:42.22 | +30:10.12 | ||
40 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 1:17:21.64 | +30:49.54 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 54:28.50 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 54:39.57 | +0:11.07 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 56:56.77 | +2:28.27 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 57:22.90 | +2:54.40 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 1:05:42.13 | +11:13.63 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 1:05:42.64 | +11:14.14 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 59:15.96 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 1:08:13.54 | +8:57.58 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 1:12:00.77 | +12:44.81 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 1:14:03.10 | +14:47.14 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 46:27.75 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 47:13.98 | +0:46.23 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 49:11.00 | +2:43.25 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 49:11.39 | +2:43.64 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 49:53.00 | +3:25.25 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 49:57.13 | +3:29.38 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 52:51.35 | +6:23.60 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 53:07.83 | +6:40.08 | |
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 53:32.34 | +7:04.59 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 53:51.62 | +7:23.87 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 58:56.82 | +12:29.07 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 58:15.62 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 44:17.97 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 44:32.53 | +0:14.56 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 44:46.74 | +0:28.77 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 45:07.11 | +0:49.14 | ||
5 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 46:07.88 | +1:49.91 | |
6 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 46:09.61 | +1:51.64 | |
7 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 46:10.52 | +1:52.55 | ||
8 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 46:12.45 | +1:54.48 | |
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 46:23.73 | +2:05.76 | |
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 46:28.98 | +2:11.01 | |
11 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 47:00.00 | +2:42.03 | |
12 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 47:05.63 | +2:47.66 | ||
13 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 47:10.76 | +2:52.79 | |
14 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 47:23.95 | +3:05.98 | ||
15 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 47:32.25 | +3:14.28 | |
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 47:52.60 | +3:34.63 | ||
17 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 47:55.67 | +3:37.70 | ||
18 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 48:13.87 | +3:55.90 | ||
19 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 48:15.98 | +3:58.01 | |
20 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 48:26.54 | +4:08.57 | ||
21 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 48:43.13 | +4:25.16 | ||
22 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 49:01.95 | +4:43.98 | |
23 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 49:02.44 | +4:44.47 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 49:06.18 | +4:48.21 | ||
25 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 49:08.31 | +4:50.34 | |
26 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 49:09.88 | +4:51.91 | ||
27 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 49:25.62 | +5:07.65 | |
28 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 49:31.66 | +5:13.69 | ||
29 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 49:46.98 | +5:29.01 | |
30 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 50:10.27 | +5:52.30 | |
31 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 50:19.61 | +6:01.64 | |
32 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 50:20.91 | +6:02.94 | |
33 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 50:23.89 | +6:05.92 | |
34 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 50:26.77 | +6:08.80 | ||
35 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 50:34.41 | +6:16.44 | ||
36 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 50:41.44 | +6:23.47 | |
37 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 50:48.94 | +6:30.97 | |
38 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 50:57.73 | +6:39.76 | ||
39 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 51:13.17 | +6:55.20 | ||
40 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 51:14.11 | +6:56.14 | ||
41 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 51:18.97 | +7:01.00 | ||
42 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 51:21.49 | +7:03.52 | |
43 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 51:43.32 | +7:25.35 | |
44 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 51:50.37 | +7:32.40 | |
45 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 51:53.14 | +7:35.17 | ||
46 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 52:01.52 | +7:43.55 | |
47 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 52:17.93 | +7:59.96 | |
48 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 52:19.11 | +8:01.14 | ||
49 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 52:21.60 | +8:03.63 | ||
50 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 52:26.76 | +8:08.79 | |
51 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 52:43.13 | +8:25.16 | |
52 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 52:54.99 | +8:37.02 | ||
53 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 52:59.26 | +8:41.29 | |
54 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 53:30.59 | +9:12.62 | ||
55 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 53:40.14 | +9:22.17 | |
56 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 53:54.81 | +9:36.84 | |
57 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 54:20.67 | +10:02.70 | ||
58 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 54:36.87 | +10:18.90 | ||
59 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 54:47.97 | +10:30.00 | |
60 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 54:55.88 | +10:37.91 | ||
61 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 54:57.14 | +10:39.17 | |
62 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 55:04.24 | +10:46.27 | ||
63 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 55:05.38 | +10:47.41 | ||
64 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 55:08.82 | +10:50.85 | ||
65 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 55:13.23 | +10:55.26 | ||
66 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 56:19.44 | +12:01.47 | ||
67 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 56:42.93 | +12:24.96 | ||
68 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 56:52.57 | +12:34.60 | |
69 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 57:50.71 | +13:32.74 | |
70 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 59:20.08 | +15:02.11 | |
71 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 59:55.66 | +15:37.69 | ||
72 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 1:00:43.07 | +16:25.10 | ||
73 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 1:01:09.15 | +16:51.18 | |
74 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 1:01:33.65 | +17:15.68 | |
75 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 1:02:07.90 | +17:49.93 | ||
76 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 1:02:38.41 | +18:20.44 | |
77 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 1:04:16.84 | +19:58.87 | |
78 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 1:09:26.21 | +25:08.24 | ||
79 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 1:13:00.17 | +28:42.20 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 45:29.72 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 49:02.44 | +3:32.72 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 49:08.65 | +3:38.93 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 50:05.93 | +4:36.21 | |
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 50:26.66 | +4:56.94 | |
6 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 50:41.02 | +5:11.30 | |
7 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 50:51.15 | +5:21.43 | ||
8 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 52:48.90 | +7:19.18 | |
9 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 53:02.93 | +7:33.21 | ||
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 53:13.59 | +7:43.87 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 53:45.81 | +8:16.09 | ||
12 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 54:02.50 | +8:32.78 | |
13 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 54:03.44 | +8:33.72 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 55:04.59 | +9:34.87 | |
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 55:17.27 | +9:47.55 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 55:41.02 | +10:11.30 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 56:58.78 | +11:29.06 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 57:42.01 | +12:12.29 | |
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 57:42.84 | +12:13.12 | ||
20 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 59:10.73 | +13:41.01 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 1:00:38.87 | +15:09.15 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 1:00:57.81 | +15:28.09 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 1:09:26.79 | +23:57.07 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 51:12.81 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 53:05.50 | +1:52.69 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 54:38.23 | +3:25.42 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 53:10.78 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 55:27.35 | +2:16.57 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 1:03:36.22 | +10:25.44 | |
Stage 10 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 3:26.38 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 3:29.14 | +0:02.76 | |
3 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 3:31.35 | +0:04.97 | |
4 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:33.96 | +0:07.58 | ||
5 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 3:34.78 | +0:08.40 | |
6 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 3:34.91 | +0:08.53 | ||
7 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 3:35.60 | +0:09.22 | ||
8 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 3:35.75 | +0:09.37 | ||
9 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:39.70 | +0:13.32 | |
10 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 3:39.75 | +0:13.37 | |
11 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 3:41.25 | +0:14.87 | |
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 3:42.27 | +0:15.89 | |
13 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 3:45.09 | +0:18.71 | ||
14 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 3:47.37 | +0:20.99 | ||
15 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 3:49.79 | +0:23.41 | |
16 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 3:50.48 | +0:24.10 | |
17 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 3:52.62 | +0:26.24 | ||
18 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 3:53.54 | +0:27.16 | ||
19 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:54.08 | +0:27.70 | |
20 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:57.38 | +0:31.00 | |
21 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:58.88 | +0:32.50 | |
22 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 4:00.20 | +0:33.82 | ||
23 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 4:02.20 | +0:35.82 | |
24 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 4:03.30 | +0:36.92 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 4:10.07 | +0:43.69 | ||
26 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 4:13.11 | +0:46.73 | ||
27 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 4:13.37 | +0:46.99 | |
28 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 4:13.46 | +0:47.08 | ||
29 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 4:15.65 | +0:49.27 | ||
30 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 4:15.85 | +0:49.47 | |
31 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 4:25.69 | +0:59.31 | ||
32 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 4:26.96 | +1:00.58 | ||
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 4:27.08 | +1:00.70 | ||
34 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:35.55 | +1:09.17 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 4:35.55 | +1:09.17 | ||
36 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 4:41.63 | +1:15.25 | ||
37 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 4:59.77 | +1:33.39 | ||
38 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 5:04.55 | +1:38.17 | ||
39 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 6:21.62 | +2:55.24 | |
40 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 6:23.93 | +2:57.55 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:05.81 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:06.80 | +0:00.99 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:31.62 | +0:25.81 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:34.20 | +0:28.39 | |
5 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 5:06.98 | +1:01.17 | ||
6 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 5:11.60 | +1:05.79 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 4:20.93 | --- | |
2 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 5:22.20 | +1:01.27 | ||
3 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 5:23.54 | +1:02.61 | ||
4 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 5:32.55 | +1:11.62 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 3:24.43 | --- | |
2 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 3:30.70 | +0:06.27 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 3:36.23 | +0:11.80 | ||
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:41.03 | +0:16.60 | |
5 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 3:42.11 | +0:17.68 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 3:45.00 | +0:20.57 | |
7 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 3:50.77 | +0:26.34 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 3:52.73 | +0:28.30 | |
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 3:59.96 | +0:35.53 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 4:04.73 | +0:40.30 | |
11 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 4:09.81 | +0:45.38 | |
12 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 4:33.81 | +1:09.38 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 4:28.03 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 3:11.45 | --- | |
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 3:13.83 | +0:02.38 | |
3 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 3:15.47 | +0:04.02 | ||
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 3:19.82 | +0:08.37 | ||
5 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 3:22.25 | +0:10.80 | |
6 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 3:23.67 | +0:12.22 | |
6 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:23.67 | +0:12.22 | |
8 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 3:24.04 | +0:12.59 | |
9 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 3:28.14 | +0:16.69 | |
10 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 3:28.33 | +0:16.88 | |
11 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 3:28.75 | +0:17.30 | ||
12 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:30.48 | +0:19.03 | |
13 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 3:31.69 | +0:20.24 | |
14 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 3:31.75 | +0:20.30 | ||
15 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 3:33.70 | +0:22.25 | ||
16 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 3:34.04 | +0:22.59 | ||
17 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 3:34.44 | +0:22.99 | |
18 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 3:35.05 | +0:23.60 | ||
19 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 3:35.35 | +0:23.90 | ||
20 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:37.58 | +0:26.13 | |
21 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 3:38.12 | +0:26.67 | ||
22 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 3:40.35 | +0:28.90 | ||
23 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 3:41.70 | +0:30.25 | |
24 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 3:41.97 | +0:30.52 | ||
25 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 3:44.13 | +0:32.68 | |
26 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 3:44.21 | +0:32.76 | ||
27 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:44.23 | +0:32.78 | ||
28 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 3:44.77 | +0:33.32 | |
29 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 3:45.05 | +0:33.60 | ||
30 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 3:45.93 | +0:34.48 | ||
31 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 3:47.14 | +0:35.69 | |
31 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 3:47.14 | +0:35.69 | ||
33 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 3:48.46 | +0:37.01 | ||
34 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:48.65 | +0:37.20 | ||
35 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 3:48.90 | +0:37.45 | |
36 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 3:49.85 | +0:38.40 | |
37 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 3:50.37 | +0:38.92 | |
38 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 3:50.73 | +0:39.28 | |
39 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 3:51.60 | +0:40.15 | ||
40 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 3:51.87 | +0:40.42 | |
41 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 3:53.50 | +0:42.05 | ||
42 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 3:54.54 | +0:43.09 | |
43 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 3:54.64 | +0:43.19 | ||
44 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 3:54.95 | +0:43.50 | |
45 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 3:55.00 | +0:43.55 | |
46 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 3:55.10 | +0:43.65 | ||
47 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:57.00 | +0:45.55 | |
48 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 3:58.35 | +0:46.90 | ||
49 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 4:01.44 | +0:49.99 | |
50 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 4:02.30 | +0:50.85 | |
51 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 4:04.92 | +0:53.47 | |
52 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 4:05.78 | +0:54.33 | ||
53 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 4:06.00 | +0:54.55 | |
54 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 4:06.30 | +0:54.85 | ||
55 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 4:08.06 | +0:56.61 | |
56 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 4:10.16 | +0:58.71 | |
57 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 4:10.48 | +0:59.03 | |
58 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 4:11.67 | +1:00.22 | |
59 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 4:11.79 | +1:00.34 | ||
60 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 4:13.66 | +1:02.21 | |
61 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 4:13.90 | +1:02.45 | ||
62 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 4:14.70 | +1:03.25 | ||
63 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 4:15.52 | +1:04.07 | ||
64 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 4:23.35 | +1:11.90 | ||
65 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 4:24.30 | +1:12.85 | ||
66 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 4:27.47 | +1:16.02 | ||
67 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 4:28.07 | +1:16.62 | ||
68 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 4:29.00 | +1:17.55 | |
69 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 4:29.10 | +1:17.65 | ||
70 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 4:30.85 | +1:19.40 | ||
71 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:30.96 | +1:19.51 | ||
72 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 4:38.37 | +1:26.92 | ||
73 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 4:45.32 | +1:33.87 | |
74 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 4:46.05 | +1:34.60 | ||
75 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 4:55.12 | +1:43.67 | |
76 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:55.25 | +1:43.80 | |
77 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 4:55.77 | +1:44.32 | |
78 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:59.05 | +1:47.60 | |
79 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 5:17.62 | +2:06.17 | ||
80 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 6:02.55 | +2:51.10 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:23.21 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 3:41.42 | +0:18.21 | |
3 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 3:43.35 | +0:20.14 | ||
4 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 3:51.65 | +0:28.44 | |
5 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:55.58 | +0:32.37 | |
6 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 3:58.33 | +0:35.12 | ||
7 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:58.62 | +0:35.41 | ||
8 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 3:59.83 | +0:36.62 | |
9 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 4:04.93 | +0:41.72 | |
10 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 4:07.93 | +0:44.72 | ||
11 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 4:08.72 | +0:45.51 | |
12 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 4:18.40 | +0:55.19 | ||
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 4:23.47 | +1:00.26 | |
14 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 4:24.04 | +1:00.83 | ||
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 4:24.28 | +1:01.07 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 4:25.50 | +1:02.29 | ||
17 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 4:29.10 | +1:05.89 | ||
18 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 4:31.52 | +1:08.31 | ||
19 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 4:34.55 | +1:11.34 | ||
20 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 4:39.98 | +1:16.77 | |
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 5:04.36 | +1:41.15 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 5:12.77 | +1:49.56 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 5:47.80 | +2:24.59 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 3:52.69 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 4:07.25 | +0:14.56 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 4:14.33 | +0:21.64 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 4:11.04 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 4:22.60 | +0:11.56 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 5:12.12 | +1:01.08 |