SPORTident TimingTRANS-NOMAD

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

 

Rezultāti TRANS-NOMAD 2019 Day1

VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA

FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
 Swooth MTB Team8:36.32---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
 Cannondale Brasil10:59.85+2:23.53
MASCULINA-MEN
13
OTON, Damien
 Unior / Devinci6:29.58---
24
PERSAK, Vid
 Orbea Enduro Team6:37.48+0:07.90
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
 Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia6:43.72+0:14.14
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
 Santa Cruz / Race Face6:49.07+0:19.49
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
 Orbea - Jeanstrack6:55.30+0:25.72
649
PRIJKEL, Daniel
 Kona LTD Team7:17.62+0:48.04
77
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
 Txirricikling7:17.90+0:48.32
836
GARATE ANIA, Igor
 Mendibike Gaursa7:39.14+1:09.56
941
JACOBY, Colin
 7:40.39+1:10.81
1046
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
 BH Bikes7:43.30+1:13.72
1140
JACOBS, Tim
 Swooth7:54.15+1:24.57
1224
DE WAEL, Karel
 Cameleonbike7:56.99+1:27.41
1326
DIAS, Nuno
 Dias Racing8:01.41+1:31.83
1452
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
 Freexday Enduro Team8:02.48+1:32.90
1553
STEPHENSON, Scott
 HCC8:12.32+1:42.74
1614
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
 Trabeska Enduro Taldea8:16.72+1:47.14
1718
BOKMANS, Job
 Trailhunters.be8:19.36+1:49.78
1829
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
 Gaursa8:20.58+1:51.00
1916
BLAY, Etienne
 Redwine8:33.79+2:04.21
2025
DEKKERS, Hub
 8:36.86+2:07.28
2135
FOUBISTER, Martyn
 Fouby8:40.00+2:10.42
2231
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 8:53.85+2:24.27
2338
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
 privé8:53.92+2:24.34
2451
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
 BTT Guadalimar8:59.53+2:29.95
2539
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
 EPR-Mendibike9:01.21+2:31.63
2613
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
 Ejarom Bikes9:02.55+2:32.97
2728
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
 Fisioclínica9:03.14+2:33.56
2817
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
 Cannondale Brasil9:04.42+2:34.84
2934
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 9:04.58+2:35.00
3032
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
 Club Madriño9:07.00+2:37.42
3148
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 9:20.63+2:51.05
322
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
 Orbea - Jeanstrack9:27.05+2:57.47
3337
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 9:30.69+3:01.11
3423
DE CRAEMER, Kris
 WeRideTrails9:32.21+3:02.63
3542
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
 Motorbike Moya9:35.29+3:05.71
3656
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 9:43.23+3:13.65
3719
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
 Clínica Luis Baños9:43.29+3:13.71
3833
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
 Pepe Hair Design9:43.85+3:14.27
3912
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
 Clínica Luis Baños9:46.22+3:16.64
4011
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
 Dakine9:50.56+3:20.98
4150
RIPOLL, Jose
 Comrimack9:54.22+3:24.64
4222
COECKELBERGS, Bart
 Coertel.be9:55.14+3:25.56
439
MCDONALD, Doug
 Basquemtb10:19.63+3:50.05
4443
CUBILLO, Alberto
 Fred's Cycling Obsession10:25.21+3:55.63
4520
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
 Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro10:35.75+4:06.17
4630
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 10:41.78+4:12.20
4715
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
 Club ciclista Altea10:52.89+4:23.31
4855
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
 Club Médico Castellón10:59.57+4:29.99
4910
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
 Cycling Hotel Cap Negret11:08.37+4:38.79
5047
OPHEIDE, Stijn
 't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers11:21.45+4:51.87

TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ

FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
 Swooth MTB Team2:57.69---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
 Cannondale Brasil3:33.81+0:36.12
MASCULINA-MEN
14
PERSAK, Vid
 Orbea Enduro Team2:14.00---
23
OTON, Damien
 Unior / Devinci2:14.64+0:00.64
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
 Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia2:16.65+0:02.65
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
 Santa Cruz / Race Face2:20.16+0:06.16
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
 Orbea - Jeanstrack2:20.70+0:06.70
67
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
 Txirricikling2:29.36+0:15.36
753
STEPHENSON, Scott
 HCC2:30.21+0:16.21
846
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
 BH Bikes2:31.85+0:17.85
949
PRIJKEL, Daniel
 Kona LTD Team2:32.10+0:18.10
1036
GARATE ANIA, Igor
 Mendibike Gaursa2:34.40+0:20.40
1124
DE WAEL, Karel
 Cameleonbike2:34.46+0:20.46
1216
BLAY, Etienne
 Redwine2:38.75+0:24.75
132
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
 Orbea - Jeanstrack2:39.40+0:25.40
1417
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
 Cannondale Brasil2:40.25+0:26.25
1535
FOUBISTER, Martyn
 Fouby2:41.21+0:27.21
1640
JACOBS, Tim
 Swooth2:44.44+0:30.44
1741
JACOBY, Colin
 2:46.06+0:32.06
1818
BOKMANS, Job
 Trailhunters.be2:46.85+0:32.85
1914
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
 Trabeska Enduro Taldea2:48.60+0:34.60
2052
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
 Freexday Enduro Team2:48.75+0:34.75
2126
DIAS, Nuno
 Dias Racing2:49.70+0:35.70
2242
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
 Motorbike Moya2:50.91+0:36.91
2332
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
 Club Madriño2:52.15+0:38.15
2413
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
 Ejarom Bikes2:53.40+0:39.40
2538
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
 privé2:54.75+0:40.75
2629
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
 Gaursa2:56.29+0:42.29
2734
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 2:56.35+0:42.35
2825
DEKKERS, Hub
 3:01.35+0:47.35
2939
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
 EPR-Mendibike3:01.79+0:47.79
3051
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
 BTT Guadalimar3:02.81+0:48.81
3123
DE CRAEMER, Kris
 WeRideTrails3:03.41+0:49.41
3211
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
 Dakine3:05.75+0:51.75
3331
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 3:06.25+0:52.25
3415
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
 Club ciclista Altea3:06.40+0:52.40
3519
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
 Clínica Luis Baños3:11.86+0:57.86
3650
RIPOLL, Jose
 Comrimack3:13.00+0:59.00
3722
COECKELBERGS, Bart
 Coertel.be3:14.00+1:00.00
389
MCDONALD, Doug
 Basquemtb3:14.25+1:00.25
3928
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
 Fisioclínica3:15.24+1:01.24
4020
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
 Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro3:16.15+1:02.15
4156
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 3:18.04+1:04.04
4248
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 3:18.31+1:04.31
4343
CUBILLO, Alberto
 Fred's Cycling Obsession3:18.75+1:04.75
4437
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 3:20.35+1:06.35
4533
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
 Pepe Hair Design3:22.04+1:08.04
4655
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
 Club Médico Castellón3:22.35+1:08.35
4710
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
 Cycling Hotel Cap Negret3:23.36+1:09.36
4847
OPHEIDE, Stijn
 't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers3:27.70+1:13.70
4930
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 3:45.25+1:31.25
5012
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
 Clínica Luis Baños3:52.35+1:38.35

TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ Kopā

FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
 Swooth MTB Team11:34.01---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
 Cannondale Brasil14:33.66+2:59.65
MASCULINA-MEN
13
OTON, Damien
 Unior / Devinci8:44.22---
24
PERSAK, Vid
 Orbea Enduro Team8:51.48+0:07.26
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
 Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia9:00.37+0:16.15
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
 Santa Cruz / Race Face9:09.23+0:25.01
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
 Orbea - Jeanstrack9:16.00+0:31.78
67
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
 Txirricikling9:47.26+1:03.04
749
PRIJKEL, Daniel
 Kona LTD Team9:49.72+1:05.50
836
GARATE ANIA, Igor
 Mendibike Gaursa10:13.54+1:29.32
946
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
 BH Bikes10:15.15+1:30.93
1041
JACOBY, Colin
 10:26.45+1:42.23
1124
DE WAEL, Karel
 Cameleonbike10:31.45+1:47.23
1240
JACOBS, Tim
 Swooth10:38.59+1:54.37
1353
STEPHENSON, Scott
 HCC10:42.53+1:58.31
1426
DIAS, Nuno
 Dias Racing10:51.11+2:06.89
1552
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
 Freexday Enduro Team10:51.23+2:07.01
1614
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
 Trabeska Enduro Taldea11:05.32+2:21.10
1718
BOKMANS, Job
 Trailhunters.be11:06.21+2:21.99
1816
BLAY, Etienne
 Redwine11:12.54+2:28.32
1929
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
 Gaursa11:16.87+2:32.65
2035
FOUBISTER, Martyn
 Fouby11:21.21+2:36.99
2125
DEKKERS, Hub
 11:38.21+2:53.99
2217
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
 Cannondale Brasil11:44.67+3:00.45
2338
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
 privé11:48.67+3:04.45
2413
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
 Ejarom Bikes11:55.95+3:11.73
2532
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
 Club Madriño11:59.15+3:14.93
2631
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 12:00.10+3:15.88
2734
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 12:00.93+3:16.71
2851
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
 BTT Guadalimar12:02.34+3:18.12
2939
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
 EPR-Mendibike12:03.00+3:18.78
302
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
 Orbea - Jeanstrack12:06.45+3:22.23
3128
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
 Fisioclínica12:18.38+3:34.16
3242
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
 Motorbike Moya12:26.20+3:41.98
3323
DE CRAEMER, Kris
 WeRideTrails12:35.62+3:51.40
3448
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 12:38.94+3:54.72
3537
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 12:51.04+4:06.82
3619
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
 Clínica Luis Baños12:55.15+4:10.93
3711
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
 Dakine12:56.31+4:12.09
3856
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 13:01.27+4:17.05
3933
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
 Pepe Hair Design13:05.89+4:21.67
4050
RIPOLL, Jose
 Comrimack13:07.22+4:23.00
4122
COECKELBERGS, Bart
 Coertel.be13:09.14+4:24.92
429
MCDONALD, Doug
 Basquemtb13:33.88+4:49.66
4312
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
 Clínica Luis Baños13:38.57+4:54.35
4443
CUBILLO, Alberto
 Fred's Cycling Obsession13:43.96+4:59.74
4520
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
 Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro13:51.90+5:07.68
4615
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
 Club ciclista Altea13:59.29+5:15.07
4755
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
 Club Médico Castellón14:21.92+5:37.70
4830
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 14:27.03+5:42.81
4910
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
 Cycling Hotel Cap Negret14:31.73+5:47.51
5047
OPHEIDE, Stijn
 't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers14:49.15+6:04.93

TC3 - GOUPIL

FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
 Swooth MTB Team5:09.16---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
 Cannondale Brasil5:29.35+0:20.19
MASCULINA-MEN
15
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
 Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia4:04.79---
23
OTON, Damien
 Unior / Devinci4:06.39+0:01.60
36
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
 Santa Cruz / Race Face4:07.40+0:02.61
44
PERSAK, Vid
 Orbea Enduro Team4:09.10+0:04.31
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
 Orbea - Jeanstrack4:19.71+0:14.92
649
PRIJKEL, Daniel
 Kona LTD Team4:20.45+0:15.66
72
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
 Orbea - Jeanstrack4:22.41+0:17.62
87
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
 Txirricikling4:28.10+0:23.31
924
DE WAEL, Karel
 Cameleonbike4:33.75+0:28.96
1036
GARATE ANIA, Igor
 Mendibike Gaursa4:35.40+0:30.61
1117
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
 Cannondale Brasil4:35.64+0:30.85
1253
STEPHENSON, Scott
 HCC4:37.15+0:32.36
1340
JACOBS, Tim
 Swooth4:38.31+0:33.52
1426
DIAS, Nuno
 Dias Racing4:38.65+0:33.86
1541
JACOBY, Colin
 4:40.91+0:36.12
1646
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
 BH Bikes4:44.60+0:39.81
1716
BLAY, Etienne
 Redwine4:46.35+0:41.56
1852
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
 Freexday Enduro Team4:46.89+0:42.10
1914
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
 Trabeska Enduro Taldea4:48.15+0:43.36
2029
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
 Gaursa4:49.94+0:45.15
2151
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
 BTT Guadalimar4:52.25+0:47.46
2225
DEKKERS, Hub
 4:58.81+0:54.02
2339
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
 EPR-Mendibike4:59.55+0:54.76
2435
FOUBISTER, Martyn
 Fouby5:01.35+0:56.56
2538
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
 privé5:01.81+0:57.02
2628
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
 Fisioclínica5:03.90+0:59.11
2732
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
 Club Madriño5:05.50+1:00.71
2823
DE CRAEMER, Kris
 WeRideTrails5:09.00+1:04.21
2913
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
 Ejarom Bikes5:12.15+1:07.36
3042
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
 Motorbike Moya5:12.55+1:07.76
3118
BOKMANS, Job
 Trailhunters.be5:15.50+1:10.71
3237
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 5:17.56+1:12.77
3315
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
 Club ciclista Altea5:18.80+1:14.01
3411
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
 Dakine5:19.37+1:14.58
3548
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 5:21.40+1:16.61
3643
CUBILLO, Alberto
 Fred's Cycling Obsession5:21.80+1:17.01
3731
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 5:22.35+1:17.56
3820
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
 Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro5:22.69+1:17.90
3919
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
 Clínica Luis Baños5:23.96+1:19.17
4034
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 5:26.50+1:21.71
4122
COECKELBERGS, Bart
 Coertel.be5:33.09+1:28.30
4210
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
 Cycling Hotel Cap Negret5:33.19+1:28.40
4350
RIPOLL, Jose
 Comrimack5:33.65+1:28.86
4456
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 5:36.80+1:32.01
4512
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
 Clínica Luis Baños5:42.54+1:37.75
4633
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
 Pepe Hair Design5:45.25+1:40.46
4747
OPHEIDE, Stijn
 't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers5:53.55+1:48.76
4855
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
 Club Médico Castellón6:11.29+2:06.50
4930
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 6:15.65+2:10.86
509
MCDONALD, Doug
 Basquemtb6:34.25+2:29.46

TC3 - GOUPIL Kopā

FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
 Swooth MTB Team16:43.17---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
 Cannondale Brasil20:03.01+3:19.84
MASCULINA-MEN
13
OTON, Damien
 Unior / Devinci12:50.61---
24
PERSAK, Vid
 Orbea Enduro Team13:00.58+0:09.97
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
 Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia13:05.16+0:14.55
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
 Santa Cruz / Race Face13:16.63+0:26.02
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
 Orbea - Jeanstrack13:35.71+0:45.10
649
PRIJKEL, Daniel
 Kona LTD Team14:10.17+1:19.56
77
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
 Txirricikling14:15.36+1:24.75
836
GARATE ANIA, Igor
 Mendibike Gaursa14:48.94+1:58.33
946
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
 BH Bikes14:59.75+2:09.14
1024
DE WAEL, Karel
 Cameleonbike15:05.20+2:14.59
1141
JACOBY, Colin
 15:07.36+2:16.75
1240
JACOBS, Tim
 Swooth15:16.90+2:26.29
1353
STEPHENSON, Scott
 HCC15:19.68+2:29.07
1426
DIAS, Nuno
 Dias Racing15:29.76+2:39.15
1552
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
 Freexday Enduro Team15:38.12+2:47.51
1614
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
 Trabeska Enduro Taldea15:53.47+3:02.86
1716
BLAY, Etienne
 Redwine15:58.89+3:08.28
1829
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
 Gaursa16:06.81+3:16.20
1917
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
 Cannondale Brasil16:20.31+3:29.70
2018
BOKMANS, Job
 Trailhunters.be16:21.71+3:31.10
2135
FOUBISTER, Martyn
 Fouby16:22.56+3:31.95
222
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
 Orbea - Jeanstrack16:28.86+3:38.25
2325
DEKKERS, Hub
 16:37.02+3:46.41
2438
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
 privé16:50.48+3:59.87
2551
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
 BTT Guadalimar16:54.59+4:03.98
2639
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
 EPR-Mendibike17:02.55+4:11.94
2732
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
 Club Madriño17:04.65+4:14.04
2813
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
 Ejarom Bikes17:08.10+4:17.49
2928
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
 Fisioclínica17:22.28+4:31.67
3031
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 17:22.45+4:31.84
3134
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 17:27.43+4:36.82
3242
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
 Motorbike Moya17:38.75+4:48.14
3323
DE CRAEMER, Kris
 WeRideTrails17:44.62+4:54.01
3448
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 18:00.34+5:09.73
3537
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 18:08.60+5:17.99
3611
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
 Dakine18:15.68+5:25.07
3719
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
 Clínica Luis Baños18:19.11+5:28.50
3856
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 18:38.07+5:47.46
3950
RIPOLL, Jose
 Comrimack18:40.87+5:50.26
4022
COECKELBERGS, Bart
 Coertel.be18:42.23+5:51.62
4133
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
 Pepe Hair Design18:51.14+6:00.53
4243
CUBILLO, Alberto
 Fred's Cycling Obsession19:05.76+6:15.15
4320
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
 Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro19:14.59+6:23.98
4415
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
 Club ciclista Altea19:18.09+6:27.48
4512
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
 Clínica Luis Baños19:21.11+6:30.50
4610
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
 Cycling Hotel Cap Negret20:04.92+7:14.31
479
MCDONALD, Doug
 Basquemtb20:08.13+7:17.52
4855
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
 Club Médico Castellón20:33.21+7:42.60
4930
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 20:42.68+7:52.07
5047
OPHEIDE, Stijn
 't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers20:42.70+7:52.09

TC4 - CAP DE PEDE

FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
 Swooth MTB Team10:18.10---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
 Cannondale Brasil14:22.50+4:04.40
MASCULINA-MEN
14
PERSAK, Vid
 Orbea Enduro Team7:40.81---
23
OTON, Damien
 Unior / Devinci7:41.21+0:00.40
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
 Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia7:45.00+0:04.19
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
 Santa Cruz / Race Face7:50.71+0:09.90
52
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
 Orbea - Jeanstrack8:22.46+0:41.65
61
GAIRIN, Cesar
 Orbea - Jeanstrack8:32.19+0:51.38
749
PRIJKEL, Daniel
 Kona LTD Team8:34.45+0:53.64
87
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
 Txirricikling8:37.65+0:56.84
953
STEPHENSON, Scott
 HCC8:57.10+1:16.29
1036
GARATE ANIA, Igor
 Mendibike Gaursa8:58.25+1:17.44
1117
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
 Cannondale Brasil9:05.31+1:24.50
1224
DE WAEL, Karel
 Cameleonbike9:11.75+1:30.94
1346
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
 BH Bikes9:12.19+1:31.38
1440
JACOBS, Tim
 Swooth9:13.20+1:32.39
1516
BLAY, Etienne
 Redwine9:16.45+1:35.64
1651
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
 BTT Guadalimar9:28.06+1:47.25
1729
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
 Gaursa9:37.14+1:56.33
1835
FOUBISTER, Martyn
 Fouby9:51.91+2:11.10
1939
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
 EPR-Mendibike9:54.81+2:14.00
2041
JACOBY, Colin
 10:02.06+2:21.25
2125
DEKKERS, Hub
 10:06.50+2:25.69
2248
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 10:13.10+2:32.29
2356
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 10:25.50+2:44.69
2414
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
 Trabeska Enduro Taldea10:26.94+2:46.13
259
MCDONALD, Doug
 Basquemtb10:28.25+2:47.44
2613
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
 Ejarom Bikes10:29.00+2:48.19
2726
DIAS, Nuno
 Dias Racing10:29.65+2:48.84
2832
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
 Club Madriño10:36.91+2:56.10
2938
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
 privé10:43.55+3:02.74
3028
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
 Fisioclínica10:44.30+3:03.49
3123
DE CRAEMER, Kris
 WeRideTrails10:46.54+3:05.73
3252
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
 Freexday Enduro Team10:52.30+3:11.49
3331
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 10:52.60+3:11.79
3437
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 10:54.15+3:13.34
3534
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 10:55.95+3:15.14
3615
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
 Club ciclista Altea10:57.15+3:16.34
3747
OPHEIDE, Stijn
 't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers11:11.25+3:30.44
3850
RIPOLL, Jose
 Comrimack11:13.75+3:32.94
3922
COECKELBERGS, Bart
 Coertel.be11:24.94+3:44.13
4011
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
 Dakine11:25.96+3:45.15
4110
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
 Cycling Hotel Cap Negret11:29.14+3:48.33
4243
CUBILLO, Alberto
 Fred's Cycling Obsession11:30.25+3:49.44
4319
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
 Clínica Luis Baños11:32.56+3:51.75
4420
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
 Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro11:36.05+3:55.24
4555
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
 Club Médico Castellón12:14.65+4:33.84
4633
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
 Pepe Hair Design12:18.45+4:37.64
4712
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
 Clínica Luis Baños12:45.85+5:05.04
4830
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 12:56.31+5:15.50
4942
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
 Motorbike Moya15:42.75+8:01.94

TC4 - CAP DE PEDE Kopā

FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
 Swooth MTB Team27:01.27---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
 Cannondale Brasil34:25.51+7:24.24
MASCULINA-MEN
13
OTON, Damien
 Unior / Devinci20:31.82---
24
PERSAK, Vid
 Orbea Enduro Team20:41.39+0:09.57
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
 Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia20:50.16+0:18.34
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
 Santa Cruz / Race Face21:07.34+0:35.52
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
 Orbea - Jeanstrack22:07.90+1:36.08
649
PRIJKEL, Daniel
 Kona LTD Team22:44.62+2:12.80
77
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
 Txirricikling22:53.01+2:21.19
836
GARATE ANIA, Igor
 Mendibike Gaursa23:47.19+3:15.37
946
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
 BH Bikes24:11.94+3:40.12
1053
STEPHENSON, Scott
 HCC24:16.78+3:44.96
1124
DE WAEL, Karel
 Cameleonbike24:16.95+3:45.13
1240
JACOBS, Tim
 Swooth24:30.10+3:58.28
132
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
 Orbea - Jeanstrack24:51.32+4:19.50
1441
JACOBY, Colin
 25:09.42+4:37.60
1516
BLAY, Etienne
 Redwine25:15.34+4:43.52
1617
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
 Cannondale Brasil25:25.62+4:53.80
1729
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
 Gaursa25:43.95+5:12.13
1826
DIAS, Nuno
 Dias Racing25:59.41+5:27.59
1935
FOUBISTER, Martyn
 Fouby26:14.47+5:42.65
2014
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
 Trabeska Enduro Taldea26:20.41+5:48.59
2151
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
 BTT Guadalimar26:22.65+5:50.83
2252
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
 Freexday Enduro Team26:30.42+5:58.60
2325
DEKKERS, Hub
 26:43.52+6:11.70
2439
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
 EPR-Mendibike26:57.36+6:25.54
2538
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
 privé27:34.03+7:02.21
2613
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
 Ejarom Bikes27:37.10+7:05.28
2732
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
 Club Madriño27:41.56+7:09.74
2828
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
 Fisioclínica28:06.58+7:34.76
2948
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 28:13.44+7:41.62
3031
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 28:15.05+7:43.23
3134
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 28:23.38+7:51.56
3223
DE CRAEMER, Kris
 WeRideTrails28:31.16+7:59.34
3337
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 29:02.75+8:30.93
3456
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 29:03.57+8:31.75
3511
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
 Dakine29:41.64+9:09.82
3619
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
 Clínica Luis Baños29:51.67+9:19.85
3750
RIPOLL, Jose
 Comrimack29:54.62+9:22.80
3822
COECKELBERGS, Bart
 Coertel.be30:07.17+9:35.35
3915
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
 Club ciclista Altea30:15.24+9:43.42
4043
CUBILLO, Alberto
 Fred's Cycling Obsession30:36.01+10:04.19
419
MCDONALD, Doug
 Basquemtb30:36.38+10:04.56
4220
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
 Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro30:50.64+10:18.82
4333
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
 Pepe Hair Design31:09.59+10:37.77
4410
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
 Cycling Hotel Cap Negret31:34.06+11:02.24
4547
OPHEIDE, Stijn
 't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers31:53.95+11:22.13
4612
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
 Clínica Luis Baños32:06.96+11:35.14
4755
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
 Club Médico Castellón32:47.86+12:16.04
4842
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
 Motorbike Moya33:21.50+12:49.68
4930
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 33:38.99+13:07.17

TC5 - GRASCOUEOU

FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
 Swooth MTB Team6:40.07---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
 Cannondale Brasil8:55.47+2:15.40
MASCULINA-MEN
13
OTON, Damien
 Unior / Devinci4:25.02---
24
PERSAK, Vid
 Orbea Enduro Team4:25.15+0:00.13
36
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
 Santa Cruz / Race Face4:29.90+0:04.88
45
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
 Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia4:39.97+0:14.95
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
 Orbea - Jeanstrack4:50.30+0:25.28
62
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
 Orbea - Jeanstrack4:58.94+0:33.92
753
STEPHENSON, Scott
 HCC5:17.65+0:52.63
87
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
 Txirricikling5:22.21+0:57.19
946
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
 BH Bikes5:27.32+1:02.30
1049
PRIJKEL, Daniel
 Kona LTD Team5:27.42+1:02.40
1136
GARATE ANIA, Igor
 Mendibike Gaursa5:32.75+1:07.73
1214
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
 Trabeska Enduro Taldea5:36.00+1:10.98
1316
BLAY, Etienne
 Redwine5:39.03+1:14.01
1424
DE WAEL, Karel
 Cameleonbike5:42.57+1:17.55
1541
JACOBY, Colin
 5:44.88+1:19.86
1629
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
 Gaursa5:49.85+1:24.83
1717
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
 Cannondale Brasil5:53.85+1:28.83
1852
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
 Freexday Enduro Team6:07.16+1:42.14
199
MCDONALD, Doug
 Basquemtb6:09.18+1:44.16
2040
JACOBS, Tim
 Swooth6:09.80+1:44.78
2151
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
 BTT Guadalimar6:10.93+1:45.91
2239
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
 EPR-Mendibike6:18.69+1:53.67
2326
DIAS, Nuno
 Dias Racing6:21.11+1:56.09
2435
FOUBISTER, Martyn
 Fouby6:22.57+1:57.55
2537
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 6:23.14+1:58.12
2631
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 6:27.10+2:02.08
2734
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 6:33.04+2:08.02
2815
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
 Club ciclista Altea6:37.09+2:12.07
2938
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
 privé6:44.92+2:19.90
3042
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
 Motorbike Moya6:48.86+2:23.84
3125
DEKKERS, Hub
 6:58.15+2:33.13
3248
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 7:00.22+2:35.20
3313
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
 Ejarom Bikes7:01.02+2:36.00
3422
COECKELBERGS, Bart
 Coertel.be7:02.70+2:37.68
3511
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
 Dakine7:05.88+2:40.86
3620
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
 Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro7:08.84+2:43.82
3719
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
 Clínica Luis Baños7:10.43+2:45.41
3828
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
 Fisioclínica7:13.92+2:48.90
3923
DE CRAEMER, Kris
 WeRideTrails7:20.14+2:55.12
4056
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 7:31.76+3:06.74
4110
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
 Cycling Hotel Cap Negret7:33.38+3:08.36
4250
RIPOLL, Jose
 Comrimack7:37.21+3:12.19
4312
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
 Clínica Luis Baños7:54.44+3:29.42
4430
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 7:59.18+3:34.16
4532
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
 Club Madriño8:04.14+3:39.12
4633
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
 Pepe Hair Design8:10.42+3:45.40
4743
CUBILLO, Alberto
 Fred's Cycling Obsession8:26.10+4:01.08
4855
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
 Club Médico Castellón9:11.03+4:46.01
4947
OPHEIDE, Stijn
 't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers9:14.06+4:49.04