SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

Flims 16.08.2019-18.08.2019

TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

Flims 16.08.2019-18.08.2019

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

VietaNr.Vārds TeamGrupaLaiksStarpība

Posms 1

1163
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
RC GränichenMen2:07.91---
2221
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Team IBISMasters2:12.16+0:04.25
3153
SHIRLEY, James

GBR
Rose BikesMen2:15.00+0:07.09
454
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Uri 1Men2:15.30+0:07.39
597
KÄLIN, Swen Toni

SUI
MuderisMen2:15.54+0:07.63
6125
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Uri 2Men2:17.98+0:10.07
7138
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen2:21.64+0:13.73
8211
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
Masters2:22.40+0:14.49
917
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
Giant meets GTSuper Masters2:22.50+0:14.59
10262
LUDEWIG, Ralph

GER
RADkultur Racing TeamMen2:22.85+0:14.94
11212
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
Sport and PassionMasters2:23.75+0:15.84
12142
SCHMID, Lucas

SUI
Uri 2Men2:24.12+0:16.21
1392
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Men2:24.65+0:16.74
14280
ANTIC, Nino

GER
Giant meets GTMasters2:25.27+0:17.36
15122
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
Team IBISMen2:25.75+0:17.84
16139
SCHELBERT, Aron

SUI
trailrider.ch/ ABCMen2:25.85+0:17.94
1789
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Bold CyclesMen2:25.95+0:18.04
18252
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Men2:26.55+0:18.64
19123
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL RacingMen2:27.23+0:19.32
2061
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil BambergMen2:28.32+0:20.41
2186
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men2:28.44+0:20.53
22120
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Giant meets GTMen2:29.35+0:21.44
23244
D'ANGELONE, Joel

SUI
Team Zanolini BikeMen2:29.77+0:21.86
24173
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
19 Hunder-FrüecherMasters2:30.35+0:22.44
25126
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen2:30.40+0:22.49
2574
GEIGER, Yannic

GER
Team Link Rad QuadratMen2:30.40+0:22.49
27147
SCHULER, Roman

SUI
MuderisMen2:30.53+0:22.62
28274
SIMON, Gerber

SUI
Men2:30.56+0:22.65
29275
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen2:30.67+0:22.76
30263
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.Men2:30.81+0:22.90
31219
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
HügusurferMasters2:31.06+0:23.15
32171
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
Uri 1Masters2:31.43+0:23.52
33265
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV WaldsassenMen2:31.95+0:24.04
34184
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters2:32.40+0:24.49
35107
LANZ, André

SUI
HügusurferMen2:32.75+0:24.84
36156
VONDERACH, Liam Til

SUI
Out of OfficeMen2:32.88+0:24.97
37113
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania SulzfeldMen2:32.90+0:24.99
3876
GEISSBÜHLER, Matthias

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen2:34.00+0:26.09
39154
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
Freerideconnection LuzernMen2:34.03+0:26.12
4014
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
Uri 1Super Masters2:34.19+0:26.28
41292
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.chMasters2:34.21+0:26.30
4299
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Men2:34.40+0:26.49
43152
SELLE, Robert

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men2:34.62+0:26.71
4484
HANKE, Christoph

GER
Freeridecrew MCHMen2:34.78+0:26.87
45278
WETZEL, Erik

GER
Men2:34.98+0:27.07
46268
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
outdoorx.chMen2:35.20+0:27.29
477
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
Uri 2Super Masters2:35.94+0:28.03
4895
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
JockelMen2:36.28+0:28.37
49104
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
Sport and PassionMen2:36.47+0:28.56
5068
FEUCHT, Daniel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:36.50+0:28.59
5166
ERTLE, Max

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen2:36.55+0:28.64
5283
HAMMER, Julian

GER
Men2:36.79+0:28.88
53127
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen2:36.85+0:28.94
5459
BÜSSER, Benji

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:37.05+0:29.14
55117
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Team IBISMen2:37.15+0:29.24
56227
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racingSuper Masters2:37.23+0:29.32
57157
VONDERACH, Nils Kim

SUI
Out of OfficeMen2:38.63+0:30.72
5872
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpisMen2:38.85+0:30.94
59158
WALDMANN, Patrick

SUI
Men2:39.80+0:31.89
6048
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen2:39.93+0:32.02
61128
SCHUPPLI, Abbas

SUI
Men2:40.07+0:32.16
62276
VANHOOF, Ben

BEL
HST cycling teamMen2:40.69+0:32.78
6367
FESER, Paul

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen2:41.23+0:33.32
6487
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Men2:41.65+0:33.74
65273
SHARPE, Josh

USA
Men2:42.28+0:34.37
66167
ZÜGER, Mänsel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:42.32+0:34.41
67214
SCHMID, Martin

GER
Masters2:42.33+0:34.42
68220
TANNER, Markus

SUI
HügusurferMasters2:42.55+0:34.64
6956
BRUN, Serge

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:42.70+0:34.79
706
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Super Masters2:42.84+0:34.93
71261
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen2:43.04+0:35.13
72209
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
be-movableMasters2:44.05+0:36.14
7318
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Super Masters2:44.09+0:36.18
7458
BULANT, Tristan

GER
Men2:44.70+0:36.79
7573
FUNK, Felix

GER
Dosenbier<3Men2:44.75+0:36.84
76277
VOGEL, Magnus

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH KemptenMen2:44.93+0:37.02
77251
GREBING, Martin

BAH
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men2:45.10+0:37.19
78281
BORCK, Björn

GER
inteamMasters2:45.18+0:37.27
79144
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:45.44+0:37.53
80283
GUNZENHAUSER, Roland

SUI
Endless BikeshopMasters2:46.15+0:38.24
81170
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
Masters2:46.17+0:38.26
8152
BERGHOFF, Dominik

GER
Team TimmichMen2:46.17+0:38.26
83146
WALKER, Beat

SUI
MuderisSuper Masters2:46.83+0:38.92
84204
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Masters2:47.37+0:39.46
85148
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal CrewMen2:47.54+0:39.63
86247
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen2:48.02+0:40.11
8780
GROTH, Sven

GER
Men2:49.80+0:41.89
88180
GHIRLANDA, Manuele

SUI
Boccalino CINICMasters2:49.81+0:41.90
89175
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Masters2:50.30+0:42.39
9069
FISCHER, Nikolai

GER
384 racingMen2:50.32+0:42.41
91135
SACAN, Daniel

GER
Dosenbier<3Men2:50.40+0:42.49
92195
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

SUI
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMasters2:50.81+0:42.90
93271
RIGAMONTI, Furio

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen2:50.97+0:43.06
94169
BAUMANN, Andi

GER
Sport and PassionMen2:51.17+0:43.26
95194
KÄSLIN, Patric

GER
Boccalino CINICMasters2:51.54+0:43.63
9651
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Team IBISWomen2:51.85+0:43.94
9721
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister RacingWomen2:52.00+0:44.09
98100
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Team IBISWomen2:52.18+0:44.27
99109
LEHMANN, Martin

GER
Men2:52.30+0:44.39
100115
MINOGGIO, Madian

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen2:52.51+0:44.60
10155
BREUER, Jens

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen2:52.81+0:44.90
102176
CABRERA, Alan

SUI
Masters2:53.06+0:45.15
10316
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC MeranSuper Masters2:53.19+0:45.28
10475
GEISSBÜHLER, David

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen2:53.55+0:45.64
10577
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
MTB SiegerlandMen2:53.75+0:45.84
106217
SPRINGER, Yves

SUI
FT4RacingMasters2:54.61+0:46.70
107198
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping PurgstallMasters2:54.75+0:46.84
108285
KIND, Kalle

GER
Team StoliMasters2:54.79+0:46.88
10931
KÄLIN, Fiona

SUI
MuderisWomen2:54.96+0:47.05
11013
PISONI, Pietro

ITA
PisoSuper Masters2:55.23+0:47.32
11182
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Uri 2Men2:55.43+0:47.52
11219
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Out of OfficeSuper Masters2:57.33+0:49.42
11310
KLINGLER, Jürgen

SUI
Super Masters2:57.85+0:49.94
11430
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen2:58.20+0:50.29
115224
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters2:58.21+0:50.30
116159
WALDNER, Markus

SUI
Sport and PassionMen2:58.52+0:50.61
117215
SINITSYN, Dmytro

UKR
Capra ConnectionMasters2:58.97+0:51.06
118106
LANG, Benoît

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen2:59.05+0:51.14
119145
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
Men2:59.28+0:51.37
120191
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
Uri 2Masters2:59.30+0:51.39
121189
HUBER, Patrick

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters2:59.33+0:51.42
122255
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC FuldabrückMen2:59.63+0:51.72
123174
BIRBAUM, Marc

SUI
Masters2:59.80+0:51.89
124190
IMHOF, Marco

SUI
Uri 2Masters2:59.97+0:52.06
125129
POSCHADEL, Alexander

GER
HAICO RacingMen3:00.10+0:52.19
126131
RECH, Thomas

GER
Team TimmichMen3:01.05+0:53.14
12796
LUSSMANN, Markus

SUI
Uri 1Masters3:01.13+0:53.22
12832
KISER, Andrea

SUI
MuderisWomen3:01.50+0:53.59
129155
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
DiligafMen3:02.00+0:54.09
130101
KNOTTEK, Michael

GER
Men3:02.05+0:54.14
131187
HOFFMANN, Tim

GER
Team TimmichMasters3:02.35+0:54.44
132203
NOACK, Jakob

GER
Masters3:02.45+0:54.54
133210
RÜEGG, Raphael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMasters3:02.70+0:54.79
134289
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamMasters3:03.03+0:55.12
135243
BEER, Lukas

GER
SBL-RacingMen3:03.13+0:55.22
136225
BOURSCHEID, Marc

LUX
Red Rock ChallengeSuper Masters3:03.17+0:55.26
137253
JANSSEN, Christoph

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen3:03.43+0:55.52
138269
PRETTENTHALER, Lukas

AUT
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamMen3:03.48+0:55.57
139160
WEBER, Laurin

SUI
Team Imboden-BikeMen3:03.86+0:55.95
140229
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Super Masters3:04.00+0:56.09
14129
GHIRLANDA, Sabina

SUI
Boccalino CINICWomen3:04.10+0:56.19
14285
HEEB, Oliver

SUI
Veloeggä Enduro RacingMen3:04.32+0:56.41
14326
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen3:04.84+0:56.93
144291
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Masters3:05.68+0:57.77
145249
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
Men3:05.93+0:58.02
146185
HEEB, Rico

SUI
Orbea TrailhüpferMasters3:06.28+0:58.37
147196
LIEB, Florian

SUI
PORCO DI MARE SyndicateMasters3:06.98+0:59.07
148288
MAYR, Tobias

GER
BerlinMasters3:07.00+0:59.09
149205
NUNEZ, Marc

USA
Team AmericaMasters3:07.38+0:59.47
15062
DONOVAN, Patrick

GBR
Men3:07.83+0:59.92
15141
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious BastardsWomen3:08.25+1:00.34
15222
ARNOLD, Andrea

SUI
Uri 2Women3:08.47+1:00.56
153266
MÜNS, Mario

GER
Men3:08.48+1:00.57
154248
FAUST, Alexander Nikolas

GER
TS Trail Ride CrewMen3:08.53+1:00.62
155284
JENDE, Lars

GER
EliotMasters3:08.61+1:00.70
15657
BRUNNER, Michael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen3:08.75+1:00.84
15770
FONTANA, Flavio

SUI
Team MadagascarMen3:08.76+1:00.85
15860
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Men3:09.58+1:01.67
15965
EMMENEGGER, Fabian

SUI
Landi RacingMen3:10.10+1:02.19
160186
HEINZELMANN, Adrian

GER
Masters3:10.12+1:02.21
16138
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Women3:10.58+1:02.67
162242
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamWomen3:10.85+1:02.94
163177
GÖLDI, Roman

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters3:10.95+1:03.04
164161
WEBER, Michael

GER
Men3:11.33+1:03.42
16571
FORMOSO, Luca

SUI
Amsler BaristaMen3:11.58+1:03.67
16678
BRETHAUER, Laura

GER
Bretti RacingWomen3:11.67+1:03.76
167246
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
Men3:12.39+1:04.48
1681
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamSuper Masters3:12.72+1:04.81
16950
BASTIANON, Lorenzo

SUI
Radsport HuberMen3:12.73+1:04.82
170272
SCHÜTZE, Patrick

GER
Men3:13.55+1:05.64
171222
WÄCHTER, Stephan

SUI
Masters3:13.80+1:05.89
172208
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad EberhardtMasters3:14.08+1:06.17
173257
KUNZ, Simon

SUI
Men3:14.38+1:06.47
174134
RING, Matthias

AUT
MorethanbikeMen3:15.04+1:07.13
17511
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Super Masters3:15.14+1:07.23
17690
HEUSSI, Benno

SUI
Woeckes Bike and SportsMen3:15.38+1:07.47
177254
KNOBL, Alexander

SUI
Men3:15.41+1:07.50
17843
SCHUMACHER, Sabrina

GER
Gunmetal CrewWomen3:15.67+1:07.76
17933
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Women3:16.15+1:08.24
180226
EYCKENS, Bert

BEL
Super Masters3:16.18+1:08.27
181286
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
HerzrasenMasters3:16.40+1:08.49
182105
KURATLI, Andreas

SUI
Landi RacingMen3:16.50+1:08.59
18320
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
X`Tra STV BadenSuper Masters3:17.08+1:09.17
18444
SCHWENDENER, Lea

SUI
Landi RacingWomen3:17.58+1:09.67
18547
ALBERT, Florian

GER
Team FortunaMen3:17.90+1:09.99
186241
STANWAY, Jennifer

GER
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamWomen3:18.57+1:10.66
187232
VERBRAEKEN, Johan

BEL
Super Masters3:18.68+1:10.77
188168
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
Men3:18.81+1:10.90
189218
STEPHAN, Manuel

GER
Best BuddiesMasters3:18.90+1:10.99
190193
KARIUS, Stefan

GER
Masters3:18.97+1:11.06
191188
HOHL, Stefan

GER
Team TimmichMasters3:19.17+1:11.26
1929
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
KamaSuper Masters3:20.33+1:12.42
193260
LANGENBUCH, Johannes

SUI
freeride connectionMen3:20.42+1:12.51
194108
LEDER, Léonard

SUI
Team LoulousMen3:20.58+1:12.67
195234
BINDER, Natascha

GER
r2-bike.com MTN CREWWomen3:20.86+1:12.95
196216
SOMMER, Alexander

GER
Masters3:20.87+1:12.96
19798
KAPAHNKE, Moritz

GER
Men3:22.15+1:14.24
198256
KROLLMANN, Jan

GER
Team StoliMen3:22.20+1:14.29
199137
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
Women3:22.75+1:14.84
200230
KÜNTSCHER, Thomas

GER
Super Masters3:23.29+1:15.38
201165
WNUK, Bartosz

POL
trailnetMen3:23.40+1:15.49
202258
KUSKE, Kevin

SUI
Men3:24.21+1:16.30
203282
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
Masters3:24.38+1:16.47
204181
FURGER, Bernhard

SUI
Uri 2Men3:25.06+1:17.15
205270
RENNER, Eric

GER
HerzrasenMen3:25.14+1:17.23
206233
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysWomen3:25.63+1:17.72
207103
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian

GER
HAICO RacingMen3:25.69+1:17.78
20825
BURRE, Alina

GER
SBL RacingWomen3:25.73+1:17.82
2095
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
Bretti RacingSuper Masters3:26.55+1:18.64
210223
WASMUTH, Peer

GER
Masters3:28.05+1:20.14
2113
BERNHARD, Jens

GER
Not fast just furiosSuper Masters3:28.43+1:20.52
2128
GRÄSSER, Reini

GER
Super Masters3:29.00+1:21.09
21324
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Women3:29.24+1:21.33
21412
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
HügusurferSuper Masters3:31.19+1:23.28
215197
LORENZ, Sven

GER
Masters3:31.55+1:23.64
21628
RÜEDI, Michelle

SUI
Women3:31.85+1:23.94
21739
MÜGGLER, Stefanie

SUI
Radsport HuberWomen3:34.03+1:26.12
21864
ELFERT, Dave

GER
JockelMen3:34.64+1:26.73
219164
WITTKA, Niklas

GER
be-movableMen3:35.23+1:27.32
22088
HEULE, Lucas

SUI
Men3:37.20+1:29.29
22136
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysWomen3:39.38+1:31.47
22281
GUERRERO, Alejandro

ESP
Radsport HuberMen3:41.88+1:33.97
223202
NASSOUR, Joey

GER
Capra ConnectionMasters3:41.89+1:33.98
224116
STÖRI, Mischel

SUI
Men3:43.94+1:36.03
22442
SCHEINER, Vera

GER
HAICO RacingWomen3:43.94+1:36.03
22663
EDEL, Fabian

GER
Oeffingen HornetsMen3:45.16+1:37.25
22715
SPONSIELLO, marco

ITA
Super Masters3:45.28+1:37.37
228228
HÖLZEL, Stephan

GER
Super Masters3:46.60+1:38.69
229132
REUTER, Alexander

GER
Tourensöhne/ RidefamilyMen3:46.87+1:38.96
230192
KACZMAREK, Denis

GER
Tourensöhne/ RidefamilyMasters3:48.55+1:40.64
231236
HELLMÜLLER, Roxane

SUI
Ride On : Bike Family Crans-MontanaWomen3:49.08+1:41.17
232114
MEINERO, Alexander

GER
Men3:55.13+1:47.22
233264
MAI, Jonathan

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen3:55.93+1:48.02
234182
HAAS, Oliver

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters3:57.47+1:49.56
235237
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
inteamWomen4:03.70+1:55.79
23623
BODENMANN, Berny

SUI
AppenzellWomen4:10.85+2:02.94
23740
RUCH, Ramona

SUI
outdoorx.chWomen4:24.10+2:16.19
238259
GERSTL, Gabriel Laimer

ITA
Maxx Bike EldoradoMen4:24.46+2:16.55
239231
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek HoppersSuper Masters4:26.28+2:18.37
24035
LAURENT, Marine

SUI
Team LoulousWomen4:34.24+2:26.33
24127
FONTANA, Arabella

SUI
Team MadagascarWomen4:35.67+2:27.76
24237
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Women4:51.39+2:43.48
243149
SCHÜTZ, Florian

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen5:47.31+3:39.40
244207
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
HügusurferMasters7:04.41+4:56.50
245287
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Masters7:24.58+5:16.67
246250
GIANOLA, luca

ITA
360valtellinabikeMen8:34.28+6:26.37
247130
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Uri 2Men11:52.28+9:44.37
248295
PIEPSTOCK, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo RacingMen13:42.61+11:34.70
249200
MICHEL, Philipp

GER
Masters17:46.96+15:39.05
250102
KONRAD, Christian

GER
Men17:47.20+15:39.29
251118
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichenMen18:05.03+15:57.12
25293
IBELE, Stephan

GER
Men18:21.31+16:13.40
253245
DERRER, Michael

GER
Men21:11.38+19:03.47

Posms 2

1163
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
RC GränichenMen2:01.39---
2153
SHIRLEY, James

GBR
Rose BikesMen2:03.02+0:01.63
354
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Uri 1Men2:04.65+0:03.26
4221
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Team IBISMasters2:07.75+0:06.36
597
KÄLIN, Swen Toni

SUI
MuderisMen2:08.06+0:06.67
6125
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Uri 2Men2:08.35+0:06.96
792
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Men2:08.80+0:07.41
817
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
Giant meets GTSuper Masters2:09.46+0:08.07
9280
ANTIC, Nino

GER
Giant meets GTMasters2:11.41+0:10.02
10138
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen2:12.42+0:11.03
11123
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL RacingMen2:13.30+0:11.91
1261
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil BambergMen2:15.63+0:14.24
13122
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
Team IBISMen2:16.20+0:14.81
14292
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.chMasters2:16.22+0:14.83
15211
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
Masters2:16.32+0:14.93
16262
LUDEWIG, Ralph

GER
RADkultur Racing TeamMen2:16.69+0:15.30
17142
SCHMID, Lucas

SUI
Uri 2Men2:17.00+0:15.61
18120
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Giant meets GTMen2:17.77+0:16.38
19252
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Men2:17.83+0:16.44
20126
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen2:17.86+0:16.47
21274
SIMON, Gerber

SUI
Men2:17.90+0:16.51
22147
SCHULER, Roman

SUI
MuderisMen2:18.20+0:16.81
23263
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.Men2:18.40+0:17.01
2472
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpisMen2:19.60+0:18.21
25268
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
outdoorx.chMen2:19.80+0:18.41
26219
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
HügusurferMasters2:19.93+0:18.54
27265
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV WaldsassenMen2:20.07+0:18.68
28107
LANZ, André

SUI
HügusurferMen2:20.15+0:18.76
29139
SCHELBERT, Aron

SUI
trailrider.ch/ ABCMen2:20.32+0:18.93
3099
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Men2:20.58+0:19.19
31113
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania SulzfeldMen2:21.25+0:19.86
3274
GEIGER, Yannic

GER
Team Link Rad QuadratMen2:21.53+0:20.14
33244
D'ANGELONE, Joel

SUI
Team Zanolini BikeMen2:21.81+0:20.42
34278
WETZEL, Erik

GER
Men2:21.95+0:20.56
35275
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen2:22.30+0:20.91
3683
HAMMER, Julian

GER
Men2:22.45+0:21.06
3648
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen2:22.45+0:21.06
38212
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
Sport and PassionMasters2:22.80+0:21.41
3984
HANKE, Christoph

GER
Freeridecrew MCHMen2:22.87+0:21.48
4086
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men2:23.07+0:21.68
41127
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen2:23.17+0:21.78
4266
ERTLE, Max

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen2:23.35+0:21.96
43117
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Team IBISMen2:23.57+0:22.18
44156
VONDERACH, Liam Til

SUI
Out of OfficeMen2:23.85+0:22.46
45250
GIANOLA, luca

ITA
360valtellinabikeMen2:24.04+0:22.65
46173
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
19 Hunder-FrüecherMasters2:24.53+0:23.14
47109
LEHMANN, Martin

GER
Men2:25.00+0:23.61
4868
FEUCHT, Daniel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:25.15+0:23.76
49261
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen2:25.20+0:23.81
50170
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
Masters2:25.21+0:23.82
51171
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
Uri 1Masters2:25.25+0:23.86
5289
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Bold CyclesMen2:25.37+0:23.98
5376
GEISSBÜHLER, Matthias

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen2:26.58+0:25.19
54184
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters2:26.60+0:25.21
5582
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Uri 2Men2:26.65+0:25.26
56128
SCHUPPLI, Abbas

SUI
Men2:26.70+0:25.31
57251
GREBING, Martin

BAH
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men2:27.00+0:25.61
58167
ZÜGER, Mänsel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:27.25+0:25.86
5956
BRUN, Serge

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:27.55+0:26.16
60220
TANNER, Markus

SUI
HügusurferMasters2:27.58+0:26.19
61130
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Uri 2Men2:27.63+0:26.24
62247
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen2:28.04+0:26.65
63276
VANHOOF, Ben

BEL
HST cycling teamMen2:28.25+0:26.86
6418
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Super Masters2:28.60+0:27.21
65106
LANG, Benoît

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen2:29.00+0:27.61
66157
VONDERACH, Nils Kim

SUI
Out of OfficeMen2:29.22+0:27.83
6758
BULANT, Tristan

GER
Men2:29.45+0:28.06
68277
VOGEL, Magnus

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH KemptenMen2:29.53+0:28.14
6914
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
Uri 1Super Masters2:29.75+0:28.36
70144
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:30.33+0:28.94
71169
BAUMANN, Andi

GER
Sport and PassionMen2:30.34+0:28.95
72209
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
be-movableMasters2:31.05+0:29.66
736
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Super Masters2:31.33+0:29.94
7495
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
JockelMen2:31.54+0:30.15
75266
MÜNS, Mario

GER
Men2:31.67+0:30.28
767
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
Uri 2Super Masters2:31.77+0:30.38
7716
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC MeranSuper Masters2:31.93+0:30.54
78175
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Masters2:32.43+0:31.04
79227
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racingSuper Masters2:32.80+0:31.41
80204
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Masters2:32.88+0:31.49
8187
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Men2:33.65+0:32.26
82207
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
HügusurferMasters2:33.75+0:32.36
83101
KNOTTEK, Michael

GER
Men2:34.28+0:32.89
8452
BERGHOFF, Dominik

GER
Team TimmichMen2:34.78+0:33.39
85115
MINOGGIO, Madian

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen2:34.97+0:33.58
8632
KISER, Andrea

SUI
MuderisWomen2:35.40+0:34.01
87180
GHIRLANDA, Manuele

SUI
Boccalino CINICMasters2:35.48+0:34.09
88214
SCHMID, Martin

GER
Masters2:35.72+0:34.33
89195
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

SUI
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMasters2:35.95+0:34.56
9067
FESER, Paul

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen2:36.11+0:34.72
91161
WEBER, Michael

GER
Men2:36.20+0:34.81
92210
RÜEGG, Raphael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMasters2:36.30+0:34.91
93191
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
Uri 2Masters2:36.32+0:34.93
9477
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
MTB SiegerlandMen2:37.10+0:35.71
95243
BEER, Lukas

GER
SBL-RacingMen2:37.40+0:36.01
9690
HEUSSI, Benno

SUI
Woeckes Bike and SportsMen2:37.48+0:36.09
97154
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
Freerideconnection LuzernMen2:37.65+0:36.26
98148
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal CrewMen2:37.70+0:36.31
99149
SCHÜTZ, Florian

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen2:38.09+0:36.70
100256
KROLLMANN, Jan

GER
Team StoliMen2:38.10+0:36.71
101135
SACAN, Daniel

GER
Dosenbier<3Men2:38.12+0:36.73
102273
SHARPE, Josh

USA
Men2:38.23+0:36.84
10396
LUSSMANN, Markus

SUI
Uri 1Masters2:38.50+0:37.11
103129
POSCHADEL, Alexander

GER
HAICO RacingMen2:38.50+0:37.11
105203
NOACK, Jakob

GER
Masters2:38.85+0:37.46
106285
KIND, Kalle

GER
Team StoliMasters2:38.90+0:37.51
107187
HOFFMANN, Tim

GER
Team TimmichMasters2:39.00+0:37.61
10880
GROTH, Sven

GER
Men2:39.15+0:37.76
10919
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Out of OfficeSuper Masters2:39.21+0:37.82
11055
BREUER, Jens

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen2:39.27+0:37.88
111176
CABRERA, Alan

SUI
Masters2:39.82+0:38.43
11273
FUNK, Felix

GER
Dosenbier<3Men2:40.10+0:38.71
11310
KLINGLER, Jürgen

SUI
Super Masters2:40.18+0:38.79
114269
PRETTENTHALER, Lukas

AUT
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamMen2:40.35+0:38.96
11531
KÄLIN, Fiona

SUI
MuderisWomen2:40.56+0:39.17
116215
SINITSYN, Dmytro

UKR
Capra ConnectionMasters2:40.63+0:39.24
117283
GUNZENHAUSER, Roland

SUI
Endless BikeshopMasters2:40.75+0:39.36
118158
WALDMANN, Patrick

SUI
Men2:40.98+0:39.59
11969
FISCHER, Nikolai

GER
384 racingMen2:41.15+0:39.76
12062
DONOVAN, Patrick

GBR
Men2:41.18+0:39.79
121152
SELLE, Robert

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men2:41.43+0:40.04
12220
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
X`Tra STV BadenSuper Masters2:41.57+0:40.18
12321
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister RacingWomen2:41.63+0:40.24
124287
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Masters2:42.13+0:40.74
12585
HEEB, Oliver

SUI
Veloeggä Enduro RacingMen2:42.17+0:40.78
12659
BÜSSER, Benji

SUI
MostgurgglersMen2:42.28+0:40.89
12713
PISONI, Pietro

ITA
PisoSuper Masters2:42.55+0:41.16
128155
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
DiligafMen2:42.63+0:41.24
129194
KÄSLIN, Patric

GER
Boccalino CINICMasters2:42.82+0:41.43
13046
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Women2:42.93+0:41.54
131105
KURATLI, Andreas

SUI
Landi RacingMen2:43.11+0:41.72
132181
FURGER, Bernhard

SUI
Uri 2Men2:43.13+0:41.74
133225
BOURSCHEID, Marc

LUX
Red Rock ChallengeSuper Masters2:43.58+0:42.19
134100
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Team IBISWomen2:44.02+0:42.63
135189
HUBER, Patrick

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters2:44.28+0:42.89
13651
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Team IBISWomen2:44.55+0:43.16
137174
BIRBAUM, Marc

SUI
Masters2:44.67+0:43.28
138217
SPRINGER, Yves

SUI
FT4RacingMasters2:44.84+0:43.45
139246
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
Men2:44.85+0:43.46
140281
BORCK, Björn

GER
inteamMasters2:45.07+0:43.68
14111
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Super Masters2:45.15+0:43.76
142253
JANSSEN, Christoph

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen2:45.28+0:43.89
14329
GHIRLANDA, Sabina

SUI
Boccalino CINICWomen2:45.52+0:44.13
144271
RIGAMONTI, Furio

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen2:45.88+0:44.49
145224
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters2:45.98+0:44.59
146218
STEPHAN, Manuel

GER
Best BuddiesMasters2:46.05+0:44.66
14730
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen2:46.15+0:44.76
148131
RECH, Thomas

GER
Team TimmichMen2:46.28+0:44.89
149159
WALDNER, Markus

SUI
Sport and PassionMen2:46.30+0:44.91
149254
KNOBL, Alexander

SUI
Men2:46.30+0:44.91
15157
BRUNNER, Michael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen2:46.31+0:44.92
152114
MEINERO, Alexander

GER
Men2:46.52+0:45.13
15360
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Men2:46.79+0:45.40
154295
PIEPSTOCK, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo RacingMen2:47.00+0:45.61
155288
MAYR, Tobias

GER
BerlinMasters2:47.56+0:46.17
156255
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC FuldabrückMen2:47.87+0:46.48
15765
EMMENEGGER, Fabian

SUI
Landi RacingMen2:48.18+0:46.79
15875
GEISSBÜHLER, David

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen2:48.33+0:46.94
159118
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichenMen2:48.42+0:47.03
160222
WÄCHTER, Stephan

SUI
Masters2:48.55+0:47.16
16198
KAPAHNKE, Moritz

GER
Men2:48.85+0:47.46
162216
SOMMER, Alexander

GER
Masters2:49.28+0:47.89
16371
FORMOSO, Luca

SUI
Amsler BaristaMen2:49.34+0:47.95
164198
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping PurgstallMasters2:49.38+0:47.99
165134
RING, Matthias

AUT
MorethanbikeMen2:49.55+0:48.16
166185
HEEB, Rico

SUI
Orbea TrailhüpferMasters2:49.65+0:48.26
167248
FAUST, Alexander Nikolas

GER
TS Trail Ride CrewMen2:50.25+0:48.86
168230
KÜNTSCHER, Thomas

GER
Super Masters2:50.38+0:48.99
169249
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
Men2:50.42+0:49.03
170234
BINDER, Natascha

GER
r2-bike.com MTN CREWWomen2:50.68+0:49.29
17141
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious BastardsWomen2:50.75+0:49.36
172272
SCHÜTZE, Patrick

GER
Men2:50.77+0:49.38
17344
SCHWENDENER, Lea

SUI
Landi RacingWomen2:50.82+0:49.43
174291
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Masters2:51.10+0:49.71
175229
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Super Masters2:51.12+0:49.73
176226
EYCKENS, Bert

BEL
Super Masters2:51.13+0:49.74
177190
IMHOF, Marco

SUI
Uri 2Masters2:51.86+0:50.47
17847
ALBERT, Florian

GER
Team FortunaMen2:52.26+0:50.87
179286
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
HerzrasenMasters2:52.60+0:51.21
180282
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
Masters2:52.84+0:51.45
181186
HEINZELMANN, Adrian

GER
Masters2:52.90+0:51.51
182257
KUNZ, Simon

SUI
Men2:53.35+0:51.96
183289
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamMasters2:53.50+0:52.11
184242
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamWomen2:53.78+0:52.39
1851
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamSuper Masters2:53.85+0:52.46
186232
VERBRAEKEN, Johan

BEL
Super Masters2:53.90+0:52.51
187188
HOHL, Stefan

GER
Team TimmichMasters2:54.47+0:53.08
18838
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Women2:54.79+0:53.40
18926
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen2:54.82+0:53.43
19093
IBELE, Stephan

GER
Men2:54.83+0:53.44
19170
FONTANA, Flavio

SUI
Team MadagascarMen2:55.10+0:53.71
192177
GÖLDI, Roman

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters2:55.27+0:53.88
193165
WNUK, Bartosz

POL
trailnetMen2:55.29+0:53.90
19443
SCHUMACHER, Sabrina

GER
Gunmetal CrewWomen2:55.50+0:54.11
195103
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian

GER
HAICO RacingMen2:56.32+0:54.93
196196
LIEB, Florian

SUI
PORCO DI MARE SyndicateMasters2:56.45+0:55.06
197241
STANWAY, Jennifer

GER
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamWomen2:57.00+0:55.61
198260
LANGENBUCH, Johannes

SUI
freeride connectionMen2:57.20+0:55.81
199168
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
Men2:57.39+0:56.00
200264
MAI, Jonathan

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen2:57.52+0:56.13
201208
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad EberhardtMasters2:58.58+0:57.19
202108
LEDER, Léonard

SUI
Team LoulousMen2:58.62+0:57.23
203223
WASMUTH, Peer

GER
Masters2:58.89+0:57.50
2049
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
KamaSuper Masters2:59.25+0:57.86
20578
BRETHAUER, Laura

GER
Bretti RacingWomen2:59.65+0:58.26
206193
KARIUS, Stefan

GER
Masters2:59.87+0:58.48
207228
HÖLZEL, Stephan

GER
Super Masters3:00.35+0:58.96
2085
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
Bretti RacingSuper Masters3:00.38+0:58.99
209205
NUNEZ, Marc

USA
Team AmericaMasters3:00.68+0:59.29
210102
KONRAD, Christian

GER
Men3:01.00+0:59.61
211146
WALKER, Beat

SUI
MuderisSuper Masters3:01.22+0:59.83
212270
RENNER, Eric

GER
HerzrasenMen3:02.45+1:01.06
21324
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Women3:02.68+1:01.29
21450
BASTIANON, Lorenzo

SUI
Radsport HuberMen3:02.79+1:01.40
215259
GERSTL, Gabriel Laimer

ITA
Maxx Bike EldoradoMen3:03.30+1:01.91
21612
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
HügusurferSuper Masters3:03.55+1:02.16
217197
LORENZ, Sven

GER
Masters3:06.00+1:04.61
218137
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
Women3:06.05+1:04.66
219164
WITTKA, Niklas

GER
be-movableMen3:06.23+1:04.84
220258
KUSKE, Kevin

SUI
Men3:06.28+1:04.89
221233
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysWomen3:06.66+1:05.27
22233
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Women3:06.78+1:05.39
223200
MICHEL, Philipp

GER
Masters3:07.35+1:05.96
22488
HEULE, Lucas

SUI
Men3:07.48+1:06.09
2253
BERNHARD, Jens

GER
Not fast just furiosSuper Masters3:07.83+1:06.44
226202
NASSOUR, Joey

GER
Capra ConnectionMasters3:09.12+1:07.73
2278
GRÄSSER, Reini

GER
Super Masters3:09.70+1:08.31
22825
BURRE, Alina

GER
SBL RacingWomen3:12.28+1:10.89
229284
JENDE, Lars

GER
EliotMasters3:13.12+1:11.73
230160
WEBER, Laurin

SUI
Team Imboden-BikeMen3:16.60+1:15.21
23128
RÜEDI, Michelle

SUI
Women3:18.20+1:16.81
232132
REUTER, Alexander

GER
Tourensöhne/ RidefamilyMen3:18.67+1:17.28
23342
SCHEINER, Vera

GER
HAICO RacingWomen3:19.56+1:18.17
23463
EDEL, Fabian

GER
Oeffingen HornetsMen3:21.03+1:19.64
235145
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
Men3:22.13+1:20.74
236192
KACZMAREK, Denis

GER
Tourensöhne/ RidefamilyMasters3:23.04+1:21.65
237182
HAAS, Oliver

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters3:23.63+1:22.24
23815
SPONSIELLO, marco

ITA
Super Masters3:24.68+1:23.29
239237
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
inteamWomen3:27.18+1:25.79
24064
ELFERT, Dave

GER
JockelMen3:31.70+1:30.31
24181
GUERRERO, Alejandro

ESP
Radsport HuberMen3:31.80+1:30.41
242231
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek HoppersSuper Masters3:32.16+1:30.77
243104
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
Sport and PassionMen3:32.39+1:31.00
24436
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysWomen3:33.52+1:32.13
245236
HELLMÜLLER, Roxane

SUI
Ride On : Bike Family Crans-MontanaWomen3:39.12+1:37.73
24623
BODENMANN, Berny

SUI
AppenzellWomen3:45.62+1:44.23
24740
RUCH, Ramona

SUI
outdoorx.chWomen3:48.62+1:47.23
24835
LAURENT, Marine

SUI
Team LoulousWomen3:52.40+1:51.01
24937
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Women4:09.23+2:07.84
25027
FONTANA, Arabella

SUI
Team MadagascarWomen4:11.50+2:10.11
25139
MÜGGLER, Stefanie

SUI
Radsport HuberWomen4:32.85+2:31.46

Posms 2 Kopā

1163
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
RC GränichenMen4:09.30---
2153
SHIRLEY, James

GBR
Rose BikesMen4:18.02+0:08.72
3221
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Team IBISMasters4:19.91+0:10.61
454
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Uri 1Men4:19.95+0:10.65
597
KÄLIN, Swen Toni

SUI
MuderisMen4:23.60+0:14.30
6125
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Uri 2Men4:26.33+0:17.03
717
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
Giant meets GTSuper Masters4:31.96+0:22.66
892
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Men4:33.45+0:24.15
9138
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen4:34.06+0:24.76
10280
ANTIC, Nino

GER
Giant meets GTMasters4:36.68+0:27.38
11211
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
Masters4:38.72+0:29.42
12262
LUDEWIG, Ralph

GER
RADkultur Racing TeamMen4:39.54+0:30.24
13123
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL RacingMen4:40.53+0:31.23
14142
SCHMID, Lucas

SUI
Uri 2Men4:41.12+0:31.82
15122
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
Team IBISMen4:41.95+0:32.65
1661
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil BambergMen4:43.95+0:34.65
17252
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Men4:44.38+0:35.08
18139
SCHELBERT, Aron

SUI
trailrider.ch/ ABCMen4:46.17+0:36.87
19212
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
Sport and PassionMasters4:46.55+0:37.25
20120
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Giant meets GTMen4:47.12+0:37.82
21126
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen4:48.26+0:38.96
22274
SIMON, Gerber

SUI
Men4:48.46+0:39.16
23147
SCHULER, Roman

SUI
MuderisMen4:48.73+0:39.43
24263
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.Men4:49.21+0:39.91
25292
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.chMasters4:50.43+0:41.13
26219
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
HügusurferMasters4:50.99+0:41.69
2789
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Bold CyclesMen4:51.32+0:42.02
2886
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men4:51.51+0:42.21
29244
D'ANGELONE, Joel

SUI
Team Zanolini BikeMen4:51.58+0:42.28
3074
GEIGER, Yannic

GER
Team Link Rad QuadratMen4:51.93+0:42.63
31265
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV WaldsassenMen4:52.02+0:42.72
32107
LANZ, André

SUI
HügusurferMen4:52.90+0:43.60
33275
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen4:52.97+0:43.67
34113
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania SulzfeldMen4:54.15+0:44.85
35173
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
19 Hunder-FrüecherMasters4:54.88+0:45.58
3699
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Men4:54.98+0:45.68
37268
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
outdoorx.chMen4:55.00+0:45.70
38171
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
Uri 1Masters4:56.68+0:47.38
39156
VONDERACH, Liam Til

SUI
Out of OfficeMen4:56.73+0:47.43
40278
WETZEL, Erik

GER
Men4:56.93+0:47.63
4184
HANKE, Christoph

GER
Freeridecrew MCHMen4:57.65+0:48.35
4272
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpisMen4:58.45+0:49.15
43184
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters4:59.00+0:49.70
4483
HAMMER, Julian

GER
Men4:59.24+0:49.94
4566
ERTLE, Max

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen4:59.90+0:50.60
46127
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen5:00.02+0:50.72
4776
GEISSBÜHLER, Matthias

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen5:00.58+0:51.28
48117
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Team IBISMen5:00.72+0:51.42
4968
FEUCHT, Daniel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen5:01.65+0:52.35
5048
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen5:02.38+0:53.08
5114
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
Uri 1Super Masters5:03.94+0:54.64
52128
SCHUPPLI, Abbas

SUI
Men5:06.77+0:57.47
537
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
Uri 2Super Masters5:07.71+0:58.41
5495
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
JockelMen5:07.82+0:58.52
55157
VONDERACH, Nils Kim

SUI
Out of OfficeMen5:07.85+0:58.55
56261
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen5:08.24+0:58.94
57276
VANHOOF, Ben

BEL
HST cycling teamMen5:08.94+0:59.64
58167
ZÜGER, Mänsel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen5:09.57+1:00.27
59227
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racingSuper Masters5:10.03+1:00.73
60220
TANNER, Markus

SUI
HügusurferMasters5:10.13+1:00.83
6156
BRUN, Serge

SUI
MostgurgglersMen5:10.25+1:00.95
62170
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
Masters5:11.38+1:02.08
63154
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
Freerideconnection LuzernMen5:11.68+1:02.38
64251
GREBING, Martin

BAH
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men5:12.10+1:02.80
6518
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Super Masters5:12.69+1:03.39
6658
BULANT, Tristan

GER
Men5:14.15+1:04.85
676
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Super Masters5:14.17+1:04.87
68277
VOGEL, Magnus

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH KemptenMen5:14.46+1:05.16
69209
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
be-movableMasters5:15.10+1:05.80
7087
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Men5:15.30+1:06.00
71144
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
MostgurgglersMen5:15.77+1:06.47
72152
SELLE, Robert

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men5:16.05+1:06.75
73247
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen5:16.06+1:06.76
74109
LEHMANN, Martin

GER
Men5:17.30+1:08.00
7567
FESER, Paul

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen5:17.34+1:08.04
76214
SCHMID, Martin

GER
Masters5:18.05+1:08.75
7759
BÜSSER, Benji

SUI
MostgurgglersMen5:19.33+1:10.03
78204
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Masters5:20.25+1:10.95
79273
SHARPE, Josh

USA
Men5:20.51+1:11.21
80158
WALDMANN, Patrick

SUI
Men5:20.78+1:11.48
8152
BERGHOFF, Dominik

GER
Team TimmichMen5:20.95+1:11.65
82169
BAUMANN, Andi

GER
Sport and PassionMen5:21.51+1:12.21
8382
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Uri 2Men5:22.08+1:12.78
84175
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Masters5:22.73+1:13.43
8573
FUNK, Felix

GER
Dosenbier<3Men5:24.85+1:15.55
8616
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC MeranSuper Masters5:25.12+1:15.82
87148
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal CrewMen5:25.24+1:15.94
88180
GHIRLANDA, Manuele

SUI
Boccalino CINICMasters5:25.29+1:15.99
89195
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

SUI
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMasters5:26.76+1:17.46
90283
GUNZENHAUSER, Roland

SUI
Endless BikeshopMasters5:26.90+1:17.60
91115
MINOGGIO, Madian

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen5:27.48+1:18.18
92106
LANG, Benoît

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen5:28.05+1:18.75
93135
SACAN, Daniel

GER
Dosenbier<3Men5:28.52+1:19.22
9480
GROTH, Sven

GER
Men5:28.95+1:19.65
95281
BORCK, Björn

GER
inteamMasters5:30.25+1:20.95
9677
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
MTB SiegerlandMen5:30.85+1:21.55
9769
FISCHER, Nikolai

GER
384 racingMen5:31.47+1:22.17
9855
BREUER, Jens

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen5:32.08+1:22.78
99176
CABRERA, Alan

SUI
Masters5:32.88+1:23.58
10021
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister RacingWomen5:33.63+1:24.33
101285
KIND, Kalle

GER
Team StoliMasters5:33.69+1:24.39
102194
KÄSLIN, Patric

GER
Boccalino CINICMasters5:34.36+1:25.06
10331
KÄLIN, Fiona

SUI
MuderisWomen5:35.52+1:26.22
104191
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
Uri 2Masters5:35.62+1:26.32
105100
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Team IBISWomen5:36.20+1:26.90
106101
KNOTTEK, Michael

GER
Men5:36.33+1:27.03
10751
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Team IBISWomen5:36.40+1:27.10
10819
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Out of OfficeSuper Masters5:36.54+1:27.24
109271
RIGAMONTI, Furio

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen5:36.85+1:27.55
11032
KISER, Andrea

SUI
MuderisWomen5:36.90+1:27.60
11113
PISONI, Pietro

ITA
PisoSuper Masters5:37.78+1:28.48
11210
KLINGLER, Jürgen

SUI
Super Masters5:38.03+1:28.73
113129
POSCHADEL, Alexander

GER
HAICO RacingMen5:38.60+1:29.30
114210
RÜEGG, Raphael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMasters5:39.00+1:29.70
115217
SPRINGER, Yves

SUI
FT4RacingMasters5:39.45+1:30.15
116215
SINITSYN, Dmytro

UKR
Capra ConnectionMasters5:39.60+1:30.30
11796
LUSSMANN, Markus

SUI
Uri 1Masters5:39.63+1:30.33
118266
MÜNS, Mario

GER
Men5:40.15+1:30.85
119243
BEER, Lukas

GER
SBL-RacingMen5:40.53+1:31.23
120203
NOACK, Jakob

GER
Masters5:41.30+1:32.00
121187
HOFFMANN, Tim

GER
Team TimmichMasters5:41.35+1:32.05
12275
GEISSBÜHLER, David

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen5:41.88+1:32.58
123189
HUBER, Patrick

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters5:43.61+1:34.31
124269
PRETTENTHALER, Lukas

AUT
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamMen5:43.83+1:34.53
125198
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping PurgstallMasters5:44.13+1:34.83
126224
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters5:44.19+1:34.89
12730
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen5:44.35+1:35.05
128174
BIRBAUM, Marc

SUI
Masters5:44.47+1:35.17
129155
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
DiligafMen5:44.63+1:35.33
130159
WALDNER, Markus

SUI
Sport and PassionMen5:44.82+1:35.52
13185
HEEB, Oliver

SUI
Veloeggä Enduro RacingMen5:46.49+1:37.19
132225
BOURSCHEID, Marc

LUX
Red Rock ChallengeSuper Masters5:46.75+1:37.45
133131
RECH, Thomas

GER
Team TimmichMen5:47.33+1:38.03
134255
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC FuldabrückMen5:47.50+1:38.20
135161
WEBER, Michael

GER
Men5:47.53+1:38.23
136146
WALKER, Beat

SUI
MuderisSuper Masters5:48.05+1:38.75
137253
JANSSEN, Christoph

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen5:48.71+1:39.41
13862
DONOVAN, Patrick

GBR
Men5:49.01+1:39.71
13929
GHIRLANDA, Sabina

SUI
Boccalino CINICWomen5:49.62+1:40.32
140190
IMHOF, Marco

SUI
Uri 2Masters5:51.83+1:42.53
14190
HEUSSI, Benno

SUI
Woeckes Bike and SportsMen5:52.86+1:43.56
142288
MAYR, Tobias

GER
BerlinMasters5:54.56+1:45.26
14357
BRUNNER, Michael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen5:55.06+1:45.76
144229
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Super Masters5:55.12+1:45.82
145185
HEEB, Rico

SUI
Orbea TrailhüpferMasters5:55.93+1:46.63
146249
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
Men5:56.35+1:47.05
14760
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Men5:56.37+1:47.07
148289
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamMasters5:56.53+1:47.23
149291
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Masters5:56.78+1:47.48
150246
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
Men5:57.24+1:47.94
15165
EMMENEGGER, Fabian

SUI
Landi RacingMen5:58.28+1:48.98
15220
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
X`Tra STV BadenSuper Masters5:58.65+1:49.35
153248
FAUST, Alexander Nikolas

GER
TS Trail Ride CrewMen5:58.78+1:49.48
15441
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious BastardsWomen5:59.00+1:49.70
155105
KURATLI, Andreas

SUI
Landi RacingMen5:59.61+1:50.31
15626
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen5:59.66+1:50.36
15711
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Super Masters6:00.29+1:50.99
158256
KROLLMANN, Jan

GER
Team StoliMen6:00.30+1:51.00
15971
FORMOSO, Luca

SUI
Amsler BaristaMen6:00.92+1:51.62
160254
KNOBL, Alexander

SUI
Men6:01.71+1:52.41
161222
WÄCHTER, Stephan

SUI
Masters6:02.35+1:53.05
162186
HEINZELMANN, Adrian

GER
Masters6:03.02+1:53.72
163196
LIEB, Florian

SUI
PORCO DI MARE SyndicateMasters6:03.43+1:54.13
16470
FONTANA, Flavio

SUI
Team MadagascarMen6:03.86+1:54.56
165272
SCHÜTZE, Patrick

GER
Men6:04.32+1:55.02
166134
RING, Matthias

AUT
MorethanbikeMen6:04.59+1:55.29
167242
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamWomen6:04.63+1:55.33
168218
STEPHAN, Manuel

GER
Best BuddiesMasters6:04.95+1:55.65
16938
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Women6:05.37+1:56.07
170177
GÖLDI, Roman

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters6:06.22+1:56.92
1711
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamSuper Masters6:06.57+1:57.27
172226
EYCKENS, Bert

BEL
Super Masters6:07.31+1:58.01
173257
KUNZ, Simon

SUI
Men6:07.73+1:58.43
174205
NUNEZ, Marc

USA
Team AmericaMasters6:08.06+1:58.76
175181
FURGER, Bernhard

SUI
Uri 2Men6:08.19+1:58.89
17644
SCHWENDENER, Lea

SUI
Landi RacingWomen6:08.40+1:59.10
177104
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
Sport and PassionMen6:08.86+1:59.56
178286
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
HerzrasenMasters6:09.00+1:59.70
179216
SOMMER, Alexander

GER
Masters6:10.15+2:00.85
18047
ALBERT, Florian

GER
Team FortunaMen6:10.16+2:00.86
18198
KAPAHNKE, Moritz

GER
Men6:11.00+2:01.70
18243
SCHUMACHER, Sabrina

GER
Gunmetal CrewWomen6:11.17+2:01.87
18378
BRETHAUER, Laura

GER
Bretti RacingWomen6:11.32+2:02.02
184234
BINDER, Natascha

GER
r2-bike.com MTN CREWWomen6:11.54+2:02.24
185232
VERBRAEKEN, Johan

BEL
Super Masters6:12.58+2:03.28
186208
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad EberhardtMasters6:12.66+2:03.36
187188
HOHL, Stefan

GER
Team TimmichMasters6:13.64+2:04.34
188230
KÜNTSCHER, Thomas

GER
Super Masters6:13.67+2:04.37
18950
BASTIANON, Lorenzo

SUI
Radsport HuberMen6:15.52+2:06.22
190241
STANWAY, Jennifer

GER
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamWomen6:15.57+2:06.27
191168
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
Men6:16.20+2:06.90
192282
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
Masters6:17.22+2:07.92
193260
LANGENBUCH, Johannes

SUI
freeride connectionMen6:17.62+2:08.32
194165
WNUK, Bartosz

POL
trailnetMen6:18.69+2:09.39
195193
KARIUS, Stefan

GER
Masters6:18.84+2:09.54
196108
LEDER, Léonard

SUI
Team LoulousMen6:19.20+2:09.90
1979
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
KamaSuper Masters6:19.58+2:10.28
198160
WEBER, Laurin

SUI
Team Imboden-BikeMen6:20.46+2:11.16
199145
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
Men6:21.41+2:12.11
200284
JENDE, Lars

GER
EliotMasters6:21.73+2:12.43
201103
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian

GER
HAICO RacingMen6:22.01+2:12.71
20233
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Women6:22.93+2:13.63
2035
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
Bretti RacingSuper Masters6:26.93+2:17.63
204223
WASMUTH, Peer

GER
Masters6:26.94+2:17.64
205270
RENNER, Eric

GER
HerzrasenMen6:27.59+2:18.29
206137
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
Women6:28.80+2:19.50
207258
KUSKE, Kevin

SUI
Men6:30.49+2:21.19
20824
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Women6:31.92+2:22.62
209233
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysWomen6:32.29+2:22.99
21012
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
HügusurferSuper Masters6:34.74+2:25.44
2113
BERNHARD, Jens

GER
Not fast just furiosSuper Masters6:36.26+2:26.96
212197
LORENZ, Sven

GER
Masters6:37.55+2:28.25
21325
BURRE, Alina

GER
SBL RacingWomen6:38.01+2:28.71
2148
GRÄSSER, Reini

GER
Super Masters6:38.70+2:29.40
215164
WITTKA, Niklas

GER
be-movableMen6:41.46+2:32.16
216114
MEINERO, Alexander

GER
Men6:41.65+2:32.35
21788
HEULE, Lucas

SUI
Men6:44.68+2:35.38
218228
HÖLZEL, Stephan

GER
Super Masters6:46.95+2:37.65
21928
RÜEDI, Michelle

SUI
Women6:50.05+2:40.75
220202
NASSOUR, Joey

GER
Capra ConnectionMasters6:51.01+2:41.71
221264
MAI, Jonathan

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen6:53.45+2:44.15
22242
SCHEINER, Vera

GER
HAICO RacingWomen7:03.50+2:54.20
223132
REUTER, Alexander

GER
Tourensöhne/ RidefamilyMen7:05.54+2:56.24
22463
EDEL, Fabian

GER
Oeffingen HornetsMen7:06.19+2:56.89
22564
ELFERT, Dave

GER
JockelMen7:06.34+2:57.04
22615
SPONSIELLO, marco

ITA
Super Masters7:09.96+3:00.66
227192
KACZMAREK, Denis

GER
Tourensöhne/ RidefamilyMasters7:11.59+3:02.29
22836
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysWomen7:12.90+3:03.60
22981
GUERRERO, Alejandro

ESP
Radsport HuberMen7:13.68+3:04.38
230182
HAAS, Oliver

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters7:21.10+3:11.80
231259
GERSTL, Gabriel Laimer

ITA
Maxx Bike EldoradoMen7:27.76+3:18.46
232236
HELLMÜLLER, Roxane

SUI
Ride On : Bike Family Crans-MontanaWomen7:28.20+3:18.90
233237
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
inteamWomen7:30.88+3:21.58
23423
BODENMANN, Berny

SUI
AppenzellWomen7:56.47+3:47.17
235231
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek HoppersSuper Masters7:58.44+3:49.14
23639
MÜGGLER, Stefanie

SUI
Radsport HuberWomen8:06.88+3:57.58
23740
RUCH, Ramona

SUI
outdoorx.chWomen8:12.72+4:03.42
238149
SCHÜTZ, Florian

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen8:25.40+4:16.10
23935
LAURENT, Marine

SUI
Team LoulousWomen8:26.64+4:17.34
24027
FONTANA, Arabella

SUI
Team MadagascarWomen8:47.17+4:37.87
24137
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Women9:00.62+4:51.32
242207
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
HügusurferMasters9:38.16+5:28.86
243287
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Masters10:06.71+5:57.41
244250
GIANOLA, luca

ITA
360valtellinabikeMen10:58.32+6:49.02
245130
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Uri 2Men14:19.91+10:10.61
246295
PIEPSTOCK, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo RacingMen16:29.61+12:20.31
247102
KONRAD, Christian

GER
Men20:48.20+16:38.90
248118
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichenMen20:53.45+16:44.15
249200
MICHEL, Philipp

GER
Masters20:54.31+16:45.01
25093
IBELE, Stephan

GER
Men21:16.14+17:06.84

Posms 3

1153
SHIRLEY, James

GBR
Rose BikesMen1:05.79---
2163
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
RC GränichenMen1:08.89+0:03.10
3123
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL RacingMen1:09.22+0:03.43
4221
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Team IBISMasters1:09.43+0:03.64
597
KÄLIN, Swen Toni

SUI
MuderisMen1:10.32+0:04.53
6125
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Uri 2Men1:11.10+0:05.31
7122
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
Team IBISMen1:11.83+0:06.04
8244
D'ANGELONE, Joel

SUI
Team Zanolini BikeMen1:12.10+0:06.31
9280
ANTIC, Nino

GER
Giant meets GTMasters1:12.55+0:06.76
10128
SCHUPPLI, Abbas

SUI
Men1:12.72+0:06.93
11138
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen1:12.93+0:07.14
1254
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Uri 1Men1:12.96+0:07.17
13120
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Giant meets GTMen1:13.08+0:07.29
14211
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
Masters1:13.39+0:07.60
15142
SCHMID, Lucas

SUI
Uri 2Men1:13.40+0:07.61
16117
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Team IBISMen1:13.50+0:07.71
17126
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen1:14.53+0:08.74
1884
HANKE, Christoph

GER
Freeridecrew MCHMen1:14.82+0:09.03
1917
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
Giant meets GTSuper Masters1:14.85+0:09.06
20127
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen1:14.98+0:09.19
2189
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Bold CyclesMen1:15.11+0:09.32
22274
SIMON, Gerber

SUI
Men1:15.29+0:09.50
23263
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.Men1:15.58+0:09.79
24147
SCHULER, Roman

SUI
MuderisMen1:15.60+0:09.81
25139
SCHELBERT, Aron

SUI
trailrider.ch/ ABCMen1:15.83+0:10.04
2661
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil BambergMen1:15.93+0:10.14
27184
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters1:16.18+0:10.39
28219
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
HügusurferMasters1:16.31+0:10.52
29252
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Men1:16.78+0:10.99
30113
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania SulzfeldMen1:16.89+0:11.10
31275
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen1:16.90+0:11.11
32268
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
outdoorx.chMen1:16.91+0:11.12
33171
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
Uri 1Masters1:17.00+0:11.21
3459
BÜSSER, Benji

SUI
MostgurgglersMen1:17.06+0:11.27
35292
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.chMasters1:17.10+0:11.31
36278
WETZEL, Erik

GER
Men1:17.43+0:11.64
3786
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men1:17.48+0:11.69
377
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
Uri 2Super Masters1:17.48+0:11.69
39262
LUDEWIG, Ralph

GER
RADkultur Racing TeamMen1:17.81+0:12.02
40157
VONDERACH, Nils Kim

SUI
Out of OfficeMen1:17.96+0:12.17
41212
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
Sport and PassionMasters1:18.26+0:12.47
4266
ERTLE, Max

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen1:18.45+0:12.66
43173
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
19 Hunder-FrüecherMasters1:18.52+0:12.73
44167
ZÜGER, Mänsel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen1:18.73+0:12.94
45243
BEER, Lukas

GER
SBL-RacingMen1:19.17+0:13.38
4699
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Men1:19.20+0:13.41
4756
BRUN, Serge

SUI
MostgurgglersMen1:19.37+0:13.58
4883
HAMMER, Julian

GER
Men1:19.45+0:13.66
486
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Super Masters1:19.45+0:13.66
5016
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC MeranSuper Masters1:19.54+0:13.75
5182
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Uri 2Men1:19.71+0:13.92
5272
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpisMen1:20.53+0:14.74
53204
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Masters1:20.79+0:15.00
54265
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV WaldsassenMen1:20.83+0:15.04
55154
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
Freerideconnection LuzernMen1:21.06+0:15.27
56107
LANZ, André

SUI
HügusurferMen1:21.83+0:16.04
57276
VANHOOF, Ben

BEL
HST cycling teamMen1:22.10+0:16.31
58220
TANNER, Markus

SUI
HügusurferMasters1:22.18+0:16.39
5952
BERGHOFF, Dominik

GER
Team TimmichMen1:22.25+0:16.46
60277
VOGEL, Magnus

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH KemptenMen1:22.37+0:16.58
61106
LANG, Benoît

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen1:22.60+0:16.81
62104
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
Sport and PassionMen1:22.91+0:17.12
63118
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichenMen1:23.43+0:17.64
64227
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racingSuper Masters1:23.56+0:17.77
65156
VONDERACH, Liam Til

SUI
Out of OfficeMen1:23.75+0:17.96
66251
GREBING, Martin

BAH
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men1:24.25+0:18.46
67261
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen1:24.46+0:18.67
6867
FESER, Paul

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen1:24.50+0:18.71
6958
BULANT, Tristan

GER
Men1:24.64+0:18.85
7048
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen1:24.73+0:18.94
71214
SCHMID, Martin

GER
Masters1:24.85+0:19.06
72144
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
MostgurgglersMen1:24.87+0:19.08
73256
KROLLMANN, Jan

GER
Team StoliMen1:25.28+0:19.49
7419
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Out of OfficeSuper Masters1:25.29+0:19.50
7568
FEUCHT, Daniel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen1:25.35+0:19.56
76152
SELLE, Robert

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men1:25.79+0:20.00
77266
MÜNS, Mario

GER
Men1:25.84+0:20.05
7814
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
Uri 1Super Masters1:26.20+0:20.41
79295
PIEPSTOCK, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo RacingMen1:26.23+0:20.44
80175
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Masters1:26.35+0:20.56
8195
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
JockelMen1:26.43+0:20.64
82283
GUNZENHAUSER, Roland

SUI
Endless BikeshopMasters1:27.00+0:21.21
83148
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal CrewMen1:27.10+0:21.31
8473
FUNK, Felix

GER
Dosenbier<3Men1:27.12+0:21.33
85176
CABRERA, Alan

SUI
Masters1:27.28+0:21.49
8630
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen1:27.31+0:21.52
87170
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
Masters1:27.46+0:21.67
88217
SPRINGER, Yves

SUI
FT4RacingMasters1:27.50+0:21.71
89161
WEBER, Michael

GER
Men1:27.60+0:21.81
90130
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
Uri 2Men1:27.85+0:22.06
91209
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
be-movableMasters1:28.06+0:22.27
92169
BAUMANN, Andi

GER
Sport and PassionMen1:28.12+0:22.33
9357
BRUNNER, Michael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen1:28.29+0:22.50
94135
SACAN, Daniel

GER
Dosenbier<3Men1:28.42+0:22.63
95273
SHARPE, Josh

USA
Men1:28.52+0:22.73
96195
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

SUI
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMasters1:29.12+0:23.33
9762
DONOVAN, Patrick

GBR
Men1:29.18+0:23.39
9880
GROTH, Sven

GER
Men1:29.44+0:23.65
9974
GEIGER, Yannic

GER
Team Link Rad QuadratMen1:29.52+0:23.73
100105
KURATLI, Andreas

SUI
Landi RacingMen1:29.63+0:23.84
101247
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen1:29.80+0:24.01
10231
KÄLIN, Fiona

SUI
MuderisWomen1:29.81+0:24.02
103259
GERSTL, Gabriel Laimer

ITA
Maxx Bike EldoradoMen1:29.93+0:24.14
103186
HEINZELMANN, Adrian

GER
Masters1:29.93+0:24.14
105281
BORCK, Björn

GER
inteamMasters1:30.01+0:24.22
106109
LEHMANN, Martin

GER
Men1:30.15+0:24.36
107155
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
DiligafMen1:30.25+0:24.46
10869
FISCHER, Nikolai

GER
384 racingMen1:30.33+0:24.54
10992
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Men1:30.35+0:24.56
110271
RIGAMONTI, Furio

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen1:30.65+0:24.86
111146
WALKER, Beat

SUI
MuderisSuper Masters1:31.20+0:25.41
112191
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
Uri 2Masters1:31.45+0:25.66
11376
GEISSBÜHLER, Matthias

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen1:31.56+0:25.77
11487
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Men1:31.60+0:25.81
115285
KIND, Kalle

GER
Team StoliMasters1:31.65+0:25.86
116129
POSCHADEL, Alexander

GER
HAICO RacingMen1:31.70+0:25.91
117188
HOHL, Stefan

GER
Team TimmichMasters1:31.92+0:26.13
118207
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
HügusurferMasters1:32.00+0:26.21
119149
SCHÜTZ, Florian

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen1:32.34+0:26.55
120203
NOACK, Jakob

GER
Masters1:32.38+0:26.59
12177
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
MTB SiegerlandMen1:32.50+0:26.71
12210
KLINGLER, Jürgen

SUI
Super Masters1:32.78+0:26.99
123255
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC FuldabrückMen1:33.27+0:27.48
12444
SCHWENDENER, Lea

SUI
Landi RacingWomen1:33.67+0:27.88
125224
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters1:33.78+0:27.99
126250
GIANOLA, luca

ITA
360valtellinabikeMen1:33.84+0:28.05
127269
PRETTENTHALER, Lukas

AUT
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamMen1:33.98+0:28.19
12829
GHIRLANDA, Sabina

SUI
Boccalino CINICWomen1:34.25+0:28.46
129194
KÄSLIN, Patric

GER
Boccalino CINICMasters1:34.60+0:28.81
130114
MEINERO, Alexander

GER
Men1:34.73+0:28.94
13118
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Super Masters1:34.92+0:29.13
132241
STANWAY, Jennifer

GER
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamWomen1:36.24+0:30.45
13390
HEUSSI, Benno

SUI
Woeckes Bike and SportsMen1:36.40+0:30.61
13446
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Women1:36.43+0:30.64
13596
LUSSMANN, Markus

SUI
Uri 1Masters1:36.61+0:30.82
13613
PISONI, Pietro

ITA
PisoSuper Masters1:36.83+0:31.04
137249
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
Men1:36.96+0:31.17
138253
JANSSEN, Christoph

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen1:37.04+0:31.25
13921
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister RacingWomen1:37.07+0:31.28
140187
HOFFMANN, Tim

GER
Team TimmichMasters1:37.10+0:31.31
14165
EMMENEGGER, Fabian

SUI
Landi RacingMen1:37.11+0:31.32
14278
BRETHAUER, Laura

GER
Bretti RacingWomen1:37.28+0:31.49
143177
GÖLDI, Roman

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters1:37.33+0:31.54
143198
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping PurgstallMasters1:37.33+0:31.54
14532
KISER, Andrea

SUI
MuderisWomen1:37.35+0:31.56
146284
JENDE, Lars

GER
EliotMasters1:37.40+0:31.61
14738
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Women1:37.55+0:31.76
148287
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Masters1:37.75+0:31.96
14926
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen1:37.81+0:32.02
150158
WALDMANN, Patrick

SUI
Men1:37.83+0:32.04
15120
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
X`Tra STV BadenSuper Masters1:38.04+0:32.25
15247
ALBERT, Florian

GER
Team FortunaMen1:38.29+0:32.50
153291
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Masters1:38.55+0:32.76
15450
BASTIANON, Lorenzo

SUI
Radsport HuberMen1:38.60+0:32.81
155288
MAYR, Tobias

GER
BerlinMasters1:38.97+0:33.18
156254
KNOBL, Alexander

SUI
Men1:39.28+0:33.49
157103
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian

GER
HAICO RacingMen1:39.43+0:33.64
158160
WEBER, Laurin

SUI
Team Imboden-BikeMen1:39.44+0:33.65
159270
RENNER, Eric

GER
HerzrasenMen1:39.65+0:33.86
160210
RÜEGG, Raphael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMasters1:39.83+0:34.04
16185
HEEB, Oliver

SUI
Veloeggä Enduro RacingMen1:40.22+0:34.43
162101
KNOTTEK, Michael

GER
Men1:40.31+0:34.52
162289
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamMasters1:40.31+0:34.52
164246
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
Men1:40.38+0:34.59
165222
WÄCHTER, Stephan

SUI
Masters1:40.47+0:34.68
166185
HEEB, Rico

SUI
Orbea TrailhüpferMasters1:40.48+0:34.69
167223
WASMUTH, Peer

GER
Masters1:41.05+0:35.26
16841
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious BastardsWomen1:41.20+0:35.41
16911
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Super Masters1:41.63+0:35.84
170248
FAUST, Alexander Nikolas

GER
TS Trail Ride CrewMen1:42.15+0:36.36
171193
KARIUS, Stefan

GER
Masters1:42.29+0:36.50
172205
NUNEZ, Marc

USA
Team AmericaMasters1:42.45+0:36.66
173190
IMHOF, Marco

SUI
Uri 2Masters1:42.46+0:36.67
173134
RING, Matthias

AUT
MorethanbikeMen1:42.46+0:36.67
175180
GHIRLANDA, Manuele

SUI
Boccalino CINICMasters1:42.53+0:36.74
176215
SINITSYN, Dmytro

UKR
Capra ConnectionMasters1:42.75+0:36.96
177233
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysWomen1:43.13+0:37.34
178225
BOURSCHEID, Marc

LUX
Red Rock ChallengeSuper Masters1:43.21+0:37.42
17975
GEISSBÜHLER, David

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen1:43.85+0:38.06
180257
KUNZ, Simon

SUI
Men1:44.10+0:38.31
18170
FONTANA, Flavio

SUI
Team MadagascarMen1:44.12+0:38.33
18233
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Women1:44.13+0:38.34
183196
LIEB, Florian

SUI
PORCO DI MARE SyndicateMasters1:44.38+0:38.59
18451
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Team IBISWomen1:44.55+0:38.76
184286
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
HerzrasenMasters1:44.55+0:38.76
186218
STEPHAN, Manuel

GER
Best BuddiesMasters1:44.75+0:38.96
187189
HUBER, Patrick

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters1:44.88+0:39.09
188164
WITTKA, Niklas

GER
be-movableMen1:44.98+0:39.19
189100
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Team IBISWomen1:45.40+0:39.61
19055
BREUER, Jens

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen1:45.43+0:39.64
191226
EYCKENS, Bert

BEL
Super Masters1:45.50+0:39.71
192208
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad EberhardtMasters1:45.63+0:39.84
1931
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamSuper Masters1:45.77+0:39.98
19439
MÜGGLER, Stefanie

SUI
Radsport HuberWomen1:45.88+0:40.09
19560
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Men1:46.06+0:40.27
19698
KAPAHNKE, Moritz

GER
Men1:46.42+0:40.63
197165
WNUK, Bartosz

POL
trailnetMen1:46.94+0:41.15
198216
SOMMER, Alexander

GER
Masters1:47.05+0:41.26
199229
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Super Masters1:47.29+0:41.50
200137
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
Women1:48.15+0:42.36
201232
VERBRAEKEN, Johan

BEL
Super Masters1:48.56+0:42.77
202174
BIRBAUM, Marc

SUI
Masters1:49.00+0:43.21
203260
LANGENBUCH, Johannes

SUI
freeride connectionMen1:49.04+0:43.25
204108
LEDER, Léonard

SUI
Team LoulousMen1:49.12+0:43.33
20525
BURRE, Alina

GER
SBL RacingWomen1:49.34+0:43.55
206168
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
Men1:49.89+0:44.10
20743
SCHUMACHER, Sabrina

GER
Gunmetal CrewWomen1:49.92+0:44.13
20824
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Women1:50.09+0:44.30
20912
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
HügusurferSuper Masters1:50.32+0:44.53
2108
GRÄSSER, Reini

GER
Super Masters1:51.34+0:45.55
2113
BERNHARD, Jens

GER
Not fast just furiosSuper Masters1:51.68+0:45.89
212230
KÜNTSCHER, Thomas

GER
Super Masters1:51.75+0:45.96
213181
FURGER, Bernhard

SUI
Uri 2Men1:51.98+0:46.19
21436
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysWomen1:52.42+0:46.63
215145
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
Men1:52.50+0:46.71
2165
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
Bretti RacingSuper Masters1:52.68+0:46.89
217202
NASSOUR, Joey

GER
Capra ConnectionMasters1:52.92+0:47.13
218272
SCHÜTZE, Patrick

GER
Men1:53.22+0:47.43
219258
KUSKE, Kevin

SUI
Men1:53.82+0:48.03
220182
HAAS, Oliver

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters1:53.88+0:48.09
22188
HEULE, Lucas

SUI
Men1:54.10+0:48.31
222197
LORENZ, Sven

GER
Masters1:55.20+0:49.41
22381
GUERRERO, Alejandro

ESP
Radsport HuberMen1:55.33+0:49.54
2249
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
KamaSuper Masters1:56.71+0:50.92
225159
WALDNER, Markus

SUI
Sport and PassionMen1:57.20+0:51.41
22664
ELFERT, Dave

GER
JockelMen1:57.41+0:51.62
22771
FORMOSO, Luca

SUI
Amsler BaristaMen1:57.50+0:51.71
22842
SCHEINER, Vera

GER
HAICO RacingWomen1:58.30+0:52.51
229200
MICHEL, Philipp

GER
Masters1:59.20+0:53.41
230234
BINDER, Natascha

GER
r2-bike.com MTN CREWWomen2:00.65+0:54.86
231102
KONRAD, Christian

GER
Men2:01.90+0:56.11
232228
HÖLZEL, Stephan

GER
Super Masters2:02.68+0:56.89
233132
REUTER, Alexander

GER
Tourensöhne/ RidefamilyMen2:03.25+0:57.46
23428
RÜEDI, Michelle

SUI
Women2:06.63+1:00.84
235264
MAI, Jonathan

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen2:12.30+1:06.51
236115
MINOGGIO, Madian

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen2:15.93+1:10.14
237236
HELLMÜLLER, Roxane

SUI
Ride On : Bike Family Crans-MontanaWomen2:17.15+1:11.36
23827
FONTANA, Arabella

SUI
Team MadagascarWomen2:17.45+1:11.66
239237
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
inteamWomen2:18.95+1:13.16
240131
RECH, Thomas

GER
Team TimmichMen2:20.10+1:14.31
24140
RUCH, Ramona

SUI
outdoorx.chWomen2:21.45+1:15.66
24215
SPONSIELLO, marco

ITA
Super Masters2:23.10+1:17.31
243282
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
Masters2:27.25+1:21.46
24463
EDEL, Fabian

GER
Oeffingen HornetsMen2:29.27+1:23.48
24535
LAURENT, Marine

SUI
Team LoulousWomen2:31.50+1:25.71
246231
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek HoppersSuper Masters2:36.95+1:31.16
24723
BODENMANN, Berny

SUI
AppenzellWomen2:37.62+1:31.83
248242
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamWomen2:47.55+1:41.76
249192
KACZMAREK, Denis

GER
Tourensöhne/ RidefamilyMasters3:00.15+1:54.36
25037
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Women3:03.00+1:57.21

Posms 3 Kopā

1163
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
RC GränichenMen5:18.19---
2153
SHIRLEY, James

GBR
Rose BikesMen5:23.81+0:05.62
3221
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Team IBISMasters5:29.34+0:11.15
454
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Uri 1Men5:32.91+0:14.72
597
KÄLIN, Swen Toni

SUI
MuderisMen5:33.92+0:15.73
6125
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Uri 2Men5:37.43+0:19.24
717
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
Giant meets GTSuper Masters5:46.81+0:28.62
8138
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen5:46.99+0:28.80
9280
ANTIC, Nino

GER
Giant meets GTMasters5:49.23+0:31.04
10123
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL RacingMen5:49.75+0:31.56
11211
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
Masters5:52.11+0:33.92
12122
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
Team IBISMen5:53.78+0:35.59
13142
SCHMID, Lucas

SUI
Uri 2Men5:54.52+0:36.33
14262
LUDEWIG, Ralph

GER
RADkultur Racing TeamMen5:57.35+0:39.16
1561
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil BambergMen5:59.88+0:41.69
16120
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Giant meets GTMen6:00.20+0:42.01
17252
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Men6:01.16+0:42.97
18139
SCHELBERT, Aron

SUI
trailrider.ch/ ABCMen6:02.00+0:43.81
19126
PLAKU, Fatjon

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen6:02.79+0:44.60
20244
D'ANGELONE, Joel

SUI
Team Zanolini BikeMen6:03.68+0:45.49
21274
SIMON, Gerber

SUI
Men6:03.75+0:45.56
2292
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Men6:03.80+0:45.61
23147
SCHULER, Roman

SUI
MuderisMen6:04.33+0:46.14
24263
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.Men6:04.79+0:46.60
25212
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
Sport and PassionMasters6:04.81+0:46.62
2689
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Bold CyclesMen6:06.43+0:48.24
27219
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
HügusurferMasters6:07.30+0:49.11
28292
WÜTHRICH, Sämi

SUI
outdoorx.chMasters6:07.53+0:49.34
2986
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men6:08.99+0:50.80
30275
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen6:09.87+0:51.68
31113
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania SulzfeldMen6:11.04+0:52.85
32268
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
outdoorx.chMen6:11.91+0:53.72
3384
HANKE, Christoph

GER
Freeridecrew MCHMen6:12.47+0:54.28
34265
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV WaldsassenMen6:12.85+0:54.66
35173
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
19 Hunder-FrüecherMasters6:13.40+0:55.21
36171
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
Uri 1Masters6:13.68+0:55.49
3799
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Men6:14.18+0:55.99
38117
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Team IBISMen6:14.22+0:56.03
39278
WETZEL, Erik

GER
Men6:14.36+0:56.17
40107
LANZ, André

SUI
HügusurferMen6:14.73+0:56.54
41127
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen6:15.00+0:56.81
42184
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters6:15.18+0:56.99
4366
ERTLE, Max

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen6:18.35+1:00.16
4483
HAMMER, Julian

GER
Men6:18.69+1:00.50
4572
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpisMen6:18.98+1:00.79
46128
SCHUPPLI, Abbas

SUI
Men6:19.49+1:01.30
47156
VONDERACH, Liam Til

SUI
Out of OfficeMen6:20.48+1:02.29
4874
GEIGER, Yannic

GER
Team Link Rad QuadratMen6:21.45+1:03.26
497
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
Uri 2Super Masters6:25.19+1:07.00
50157
VONDERACH, Nils Kim

SUI
Out of OfficeMen6:25.81+1:07.62
5168
FEUCHT, Daniel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen6:27.00+1:08.81
5248
ANRIG, Manuel

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen6:27.11+1:08.92
53167
ZÜGER, Mänsel

SUI
MostgurgglersMen6:28.30+1:10.11
5456
BRUN, Serge

SUI
MostgurgglersMen6:29.62+1:11.43
5514
RIEDI, Urs

SUI
Uri 1Super Masters6:30.14+1:11.95
56276
VANHOOF, Ben

BEL
HST cycling teamMen6:31.04+1:12.85
5776
GEISSBÜHLER, Matthias

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen6:32.14+1:13.95
58220
TANNER, Markus

SUI
HügusurferMasters6:32.31+1:14.12
59261
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop FreiburgMen6:32.70+1:14.51
60154
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
Freerideconnection LuzernMen6:32.74+1:14.55
61227
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racingSuper Masters6:33.59+1:15.40
626
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Super Masters6:33.62+1:15.43
6395
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
JockelMen6:34.25+1:16.06
64251
GREBING, Martin

BAH
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men6:36.35+1:18.16
6559
BÜSSER, Benji

SUI
MostgurgglersMen6:36.39+1:18.20
66277
VOGEL, Magnus

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH KemptenMen6:36.83+1:18.64
6758
BULANT, Tristan

GER
Men6:38.79+1:20.60
68170
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
Masters6:38.84+1:20.65
69144
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
MostgurgglersMen6:40.64+1:22.45
70204
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Masters6:41.04+1:22.85
7182
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
Uri 2Men6:41.79+1:23.60
7267
FESER, Paul

GER
Cannondale - Local OuterwearMen6:41.84+1:23.65
72152
SELLE, Robert

GER
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!Men6:41.84+1:23.65
74214
SCHMID, Martin

GER
Masters6:42.90+1:24.71
75209
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
be-movableMasters6:43.16+1:24.97
7652
BERGHOFF, Dominik

GER
Team TimmichMen6:43.20+1:25.01
7716
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC MeranSuper Masters6:44.66+1:26.47
78247
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen6:45.86+1:27.67
7987
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Men6:46.90+1:28.71
80109
LEHMANN, Martin

GER
Men6:47.45+1:29.26
8118
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Super Masters6:47.61+1:29.42
82273
SHARPE, Josh

USA
Men6:49.03+1:30.84
83175
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Masters6:49.08+1:30.89
84169
BAUMANN, Andi

GER
Sport and PassionMen6:49.63+1:31.44
85106
LANG, Benoît

SUI
Macina Di PepeMen6:50.65+1:32.46
8673
FUNK, Felix

GER
Dosenbier<3Men6:51.97+1:33.78
87148
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal CrewMen6:52.34+1:34.15
88283
GUNZENHAUSER, Roland

SUI
Endless BikeshopMasters6:53.90+1:35.71
89195
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

SUI
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMasters6:55.88+1:37.69
90135
SACAN, Daniel

GER
Dosenbier<3Men6:56.94+1:38.75
9180
GROTH, Sven

GER
Men6:58.39+1:40.20
92158
WALDMANN, Patrick

SUI
Men6:58.61+1:40.42
93243
BEER, Lukas

GER
SBL-RacingMen6:59.70+1:41.51
94176
CABRERA, Alan

SUI
Masters7:00.16+1:41.97
95281
BORCK, Björn

GER
inteamMasters7:00.26+1:42.07
9669
FISCHER, Nikolai

GER
384 racingMen7:01.80+1:43.61
9719
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Out of OfficeSuper Masters7:01.83+1:43.64
9877
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
MTB SiegerlandMen7:03.35+1:45.16
9931
KÄLIN, Fiona

SUI
MuderisWomen7:05.33+1:47.14
100285
KIND, Kalle

GER
Team StoliMasters7:05.34+1:47.15
101266
MÜNS, Mario

GER
Men7:05.99+1:47.80
102217
SPRINGER, Yves

SUI
FT4RacingMasters7:06.95+1:48.76
103191
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
Uri 2Masters7:07.07+1:48.88
104271
RIGAMONTI, Furio

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen7:07.50+1:49.31
105180
GHIRLANDA, Manuele

SUI
Boccalino CINICMasters7:07.82+1:49.63
106194
KÄSLIN, Patric

GER
Boccalino CINICMasters7:08.96+1:50.77
107129
POSCHADEL, Alexander

GER
HAICO RacingMen7:10.30+1:52.11
10821
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister RacingWomen7:10.70+1:52.51
10910
KLINGLER, Jürgen

SUI
Super Masters7:10.81+1:52.62
11030
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen7:11.66+1:53.47
111203
NOACK, Jakob

GER
Masters7:13.68+1:55.49
11232
KISER, Andrea

SUI
MuderisWomen7:14.25+1:56.06
11313
PISONI, Pietro

ITA
PisoSuper Masters7:14.61+1:56.42
114155
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
DiligafMen7:14.88+1:56.69
115161
WEBER, Michael

GER
Men7:15.13+1:56.94
11696
LUSSMANN, Markus

SUI
Uri 1Masters7:16.24+1:58.05
117101
KNOTTEK, Michael

GER
Men7:16.64+1:58.45
11855
BREUER, Jens

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boysMen7:17.51+1:59.32
119269
PRETTENTHALER, Lukas

AUT
Furcletta Bike Racing TeamMen7:17.81+1:59.62
120224
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride ConnectionMasters7:17.97+1:59.78
12162
DONOVAN, Patrick

GBR
Men7:18.19+2:00.00
122187
HOFFMANN, Tim

GER
Team TimmichMasters7:18.45+2:00.26
123210
RÜEGG, Raphael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMasters7:18.83+2:00.64
124146
WALKER, Beat

SUI
MuderisSuper Masters7:19.25+2:01.06
125255
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC FuldabrückMen7:20.77+2:02.58
12651
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Team IBISWomen7:20.95+2:02.76
127198
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping PurgstallMasters7:21.46+2:03.27
128100
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Team IBISWomen7:21.60+2:03.41
129215
SINITSYN, Dmytro

UKR
Capra ConnectionMasters7:22.35+2:04.16
13057
BRUNNER, Michael

SUI
DRIFT Bike TeamMen7:23.35+2:05.16
13129
GHIRLANDA, Sabina

SUI
Boccalino CINICWomen7:23.87+2:05.68
132256
KROLLMANN, Jan

GER
Team StoliMen7:25.58+2:07.39
13375
GEISSBÜHLER, David

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen7:25.73+2:07.54
134253
JANSSEN, Christoph

SUI
DTV WyssachenMen7:25.75+2:07.56
13585
HEEB, Oliver

SUI
Veloeggä Enduro RacingMen7:26.71+2:08.52
136189
HUBER, Patrick

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters7:28.49+2:10.30
137105
KURATLI, Andreas

SUI
Landi RacingMen7:29.24+2:11.05
13890
HEUSSI, Benno

SUI
Woeckes Bike and SportsMen7:29.26+2:11.07
139225
BOURSCHEID, Marc

LUX
Red Rock ChallengeSuper Masters7:29.96+2:11.77
140104
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
Sport and PassionMen7:31.77+2:13.58
141186
HEINZELMANN, Adrian

GER
Masters7:32.95+2:14.76
142249
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
Men7:33.31+2:15.12
143174
BIRBAUM, Marc

SUI
Masters7:33.47+2:15.28
144288
MAYR, Tobias

GER
BerlinMasters7:33.53+2:15.34
145190
IMHOF, Marco

SUI
Uri 2Masters7:34.29+2:16.10
146291
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Masters7:35.33+2:17.14
14765
EMMENEGGER, Fabian

SUI
Landi RacingMen7:35.39+2:17.20
148185
HEEB, Rico

SUI
Orbea TrailhüpferMasters7:36.41+2:18.22
14920
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
X`Tra STV BadenSuper Masters7:36.69+2:18.50
150289
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
Ore mtb racing teamMasters7:36.84+2:18.65
15126
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
MIKES BIKESWomen7:37.47+2:19.28
152246
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
Men7:37.62+2:19.43
15341
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious BastardsWomen7:40.20+2:22.01
154248
FAUST, Alexander Nikolas

GER
TS Trail Ride CrewMen7:40.93+2:22.74
155254
KNOBL, Alexander

SUI
Men7:40.99+2:22.80
15611
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Super Masters7:41.92+2:23.73
157159
WALDNER, Markus

SUI
Sport and PassionMen7:42.02+2:23.83
15844
SCHWENDENER, Lea

SUI
Landi RacingWomen7:42.07+2:23.88
159229
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Super Masters7:42.41+2:24.22
16060
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Men7:42.43+2:24.24
161222
WÄCHTER, Stephan

SUI
Masters7:42.82+2:24.63
16238
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Women7:42.92+2:24.73
163115
MINOGGIO, Madian

SUI
Boccalino CINICMen7:43.41+2:25.22
164177
GÖLDI, Roman

SUI
Radsport HuberMasters7:43.55+2:25.36
165188
HOHL, Stefan

GER
Team TimmichMasters7:45.56+2:27.37
166134
RING, Matthias

AUT
MorethanbikeMen7:47.05+2:28.86
167196
LIEB, Florian

SUI
PORCO DI MARE SyndicateMasters7:47.81+2:29.62
16870
FONTANA, Flavio

SUI
Team MadagascarMen7:47.98+2:29.79
16947
ALBERT, Florian

GER
Team FortunaMen7:48.45+2:30.26
17078
BRETHAUER, Laura

GER
Bretti RacingWomen7:48.60+2:30.41
171218
STEPHAN, Manuel

GER
Best BuddiesMasters7:49.70+2:31.51
172