SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

Flims 16.08.2019-18.08.2019

TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

Flims 16.08.2019-18.08.2019

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
Gesamt
   
VietaNr. Vārds
Team
 grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
1781
Anrig, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Super Masters55:19.66+16:41.40
1843
Bernhard, Jens
Not fast just furios

GER
Super Masters55:58.72+17:20.46
1955
Brethauer, Jens
Bretti Racing

GER
Super Masters57:46.85+19:08.59
606
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

GER
Super Masters46:42.74+8:04.48
507
Gisler, Kurt
Uri 2

SUI
Super Masters45:54.92+7:16.66
1838
Grässer, Reini

GER
Super Masters55:46.37+17:08.11
1899
Guldimann, Marco
Kama

SUI
Super Masters57:07.23+18:28.97
12710
Klingler, Jürgen

SUI
Super Masters51:09.44+12:31.18
14811
Malacarne, Ivo

SUI
Super Masters53:03.48+14:25.22
19612
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
Super Masters58:40.58+20:02.32
15913
Pisoni, Pietro
Piso

ITA
Super Masters53:51.21+15:12.95
5114
Riedi, Urs
Uri 1

SUI
Super Masters46:04.71+7:26.45
20815
sponsiello, marco

ITA
Super Masters1:00:07.89+21:29.63
7116
Stricker, Wilhelm
SC Meran

ITA
Super Masters47:43.95+9:05.69
1517
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
Giant meets GT

NED
Super Masters43:14.75+4:36.49
11018
Völker, Dirk

GER
Super Masters50:17.87+11:39.61
11919
Vonderach, Urs
Out of Office

SUI
Super Masters50:42.29+12:04.03
15520
Werder, Bruno
X`Tra STV Baden

SUI
Super Masters53:38.01+14:59.75
8121
Arndt, Lena
BikeMeister Racing

GER
Women48:33.16+9:54.90
DNF22
Arnold, Andrea
Uri 2

SUI
Women  
 
22023
Bodenmann, Berny
Appenzell

SUI
Women1:10:32.05+31:53.79
19724
Buhr, Mirijam
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
Women58:43.64+20:05.38
19025
Burre, Alina
SBL Racing

GER
Women57:09.35+18:31.09
17226
Fiebig, Claire
MIKES BIKES

GER
Women54:43.62+16:05.36
DNF27
Fontana, Arabella
Team Madagascar

SUI
Women  
 
19328
Rüedi, Michelle

SUI
Women57:37.55+18:59.29
12229
Ghirlanda, Sabina
Boccalino CINIC

SUI
Women50:47.18+12:08.92
12830
Hüni, Alexa
MIKES BIKES

GER
Women51:12.93+12:34.67
10331
Kälin, Fiona
Muderis

SUI
Women49:58.35+11:20.09
9832
Kiser, Andrea
Muderis

SUI
Women49:53.35+11:15.09
20333
Krampe, Christina
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
Women59:58.81+21:20.55
22235
Laurent, Marine
Team Loulous

SUI
Women1:13:14.12+34:35.86
21336
Lohbusch, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boys

GER
Women1:01:39.67+23:01.41
22537
Malacarne, Daniela

SUI
Women1:17:50.32+39:12.06
17438
Mika, Moana

SUI
Women54:56.36+16:18.10
20239
Müggler, Stefanie
Radsport Huber

SUI
Women59:28.10+20:49.84
22740
Ruch, Ramona
outdoorx.ch

SUI
Women1:25:23.82+46:45.56
DNF41
Schaefer, Sabrina
Endurious Bastards

GER
Women  
 
20442
Scheiner, Vera
HAICO Racing

GER
Women59:58.83+21:20.57
15143
Schumacher, Sabrina
Gunmetal Crew

GER
Women53:21.74+14:43.48
14044
Schwendener, Lea
Landi Racing

SUI
Women52:08.61+13:30.35
DNF46
Zeitschel, Laura
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

GER
Women  
 
18147
Albert, Florian
Team Fortuna

GER
Men55:33.48+16:55.22
5248
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Men46:09.19+7:30.93
16950
Bastianon, Lorenzo
Radsport Huber

SUI
Men54:27.28+15:49.02
8851
Kuhn, Mirjam
Team IBIS

GER
Women49:17.49+10:39.23
6452
Berghoff, Dominik
Team Timmich

GER
Men46:59.99+8:21.73
354
Bratschi, Tim
Uri 1

SUI
Men40:09.42+1:31.16
10755
Breuer, Jens
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boys

GER
Men50:12.00+11:33.74
4956
Brun, Serge
Mostgurgglers

SUI
Men45:45.78+7:07.52
11457
Brunner, Michael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Men50:29.44+11:51.18
5958
Bulant, Tristan

GER
Men46:38.96+8:00.70
2259
Büsser, Benji
Mostgurgglers

SUI
Men43:59.10+5:20.84
DNF60
Zen-Ruffinen, David

SUI
Men  
 
3561
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
Men44:42.90+6:04.64
13362
Donovan, Patrick

GBR
Men51:34.06+12:55.80
21763
Edel, Fabian
Oeffingen Hornets

GER
Men1:05:27.95+26:49.69
21664
Elfert, Dave
Jockel

GER
Men1:03:30.84+24:52.58
13665
Emmenegger, Fabian
Landi Racing

SUI
Men51:50.07+13:11.81
3966
Ertle, Max
Cannondale - Local Outerwear

GER
Men45:04.57+6:26.31
5667
Feser, Paul
Cannondale - Local Outerwear

GER
Men46:26.31+7:48.05
4868
Feucht, Daniel
Mostgurgglers

SUI
Men45:44.37+7:06.11
8469
Fischer, Nikolai
384 racing

GER
Men49:04.78+10:26.52
19470
Fontana, Flavio
Team Madagascar

SUI
Men57:42.46+19:04.20
16071
Formoso, Luca
Amsler Barista

SUI
Men53:53.76+15:15.50
4272
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
Men45:13.60+6:35.34
11173
Funk, Felix
Dosenbier<3

GER
Men50:19.27+11:41.01
5474
Geiger, Yannic
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
Men46:18.09+7:39.83
14475
Geissbühler, David
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
Men52:42.76+14:04.50
18676
Geissbühler, Matthias
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
Men56:36.90+17:58.64
11377
Giebeler, Andre
MTB Siegerland

GER
Men50:27.65+11:49.39
14978
Brethauer, Laura
Bretti Racing

GER
Women53:16.25+14:37.99
10480
Groth, Sven

GER
Men50:09.75+11:31.49
21981
Guerrero, Alejandro
Radsport Huber

ESP
Men1:08:40.62+30:02.36
6682
Haldi, Marcel
Uri 2

SUI
Men47:12.37+8:34.11
2883
Hammer, Julian

GER
Men44:19.39+5:41.13
17984
Hanke, Christoph
Freeridecrew MCH

GER
Men55:23.04+16:44.78
11585
Heeb, Oliver
Veloeggä Enduro Racing

SUI
Men50:35.15+11:56.89
4086
Heitmüller, Henry
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

GER
Men45:09.88+6:31.62
7987
Herberholt, Daniel

SUI
Men48:25.11+9:46.85
19988
Heule, Lucas

SUI
Men59:13.93+20:35.67
1789
Heule, Raphael
Bold Cycles

SUI
Men43:45.21+5:06.95
12990
Heussi, Benno
Woeckes Bike and Sports

SUI
Men51:13.86+12:35.60
692
Honegger, Nils

SUI
Men41:55.75+3:17.49
DNF93
Ibele, Stephan

GER
Men  
 
7095
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
Men47:43.08+9:04.82
10596
Lussmann, Markus
Uri 1

SUI
Masters50:10.55+11:32.29
797
Kälin, Swen Toni
Muderis

SUI
Men41:57.82+3:19.56
18298
Kapahnke, Moritz

GER
Men55:40.42+17:02.16
5599
Keim, Maximilian

GER
Men46:24.61+7:46.35
131100
Kruse, Katharina
Team IBIS

GER
Women51:21.73+12:43.47
117101
Knottek, Michael

GER
Men50:39.36+12:01.10
DNF102
Konrad, Christian

GER
Men  
 
DNF103
Kuczewski, Fabian
HAICO Racing

GER
Men  
 
67104
Künzi, Pascal
Sport and Passion

SUI
Men47:13.35+8:35.09
120105
Kuratli, Andreas
Landi Racing

SUI
Men50:46.22+12:07.96
228106
Lang, Benoît
Macina Di Pepe

SUI
Men1:28:14.39+49:36.13
29107
Lanz, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
Men44:29.00+5:50.74
192108
Leder, Léonard
Team Loulous

SUI
Men57:21.11+18:42.85
62109
Lehmann, Martin

GER
Men46:57.44+8:19.18
57113
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
Men46:27.51+7:49.25
94114
Meinero, Alexander

GER
Men49:45.62+11:07.36
99115
Minoggio, Madian
Boccalino CINIC

SUI
Men49:53.84+11:15.58
DNF116
Störi, Mischel

SUI
Men  
 
38117
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Team IBIS

GER
Men45:02.67+6:24.41
DNF118
Möhn, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
Men  
 
12120
Negro, Claudio
Giant meets GT

SUI
Men42:43.81+4:05.55
11122
Schüz, Tim
Team IBIS

GER
Men42:43.01+4:04.75
8123
Pal, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
Men42:23.52+3:45.26
2125
Peter, Stefan
Uri 2

SUI
Men39:57.24+1:18.98
20126
Plaku, Fatjon
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Men43:53.23+5:14.97
19127
Plaku, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Men43:48.10+5:09.84
32128
Schuppli, Abbas

SUI
Men44:33.70+5:55.44
121129
Poschadel, Alexander
HAICO Racing

GER
Men50:46.36+12:08.10
DNF130
Püntener, Ivan
Uri 2

SUI
Men  
 
89131
Rech, Thomas
Team Timmich

GER
Men49:21.75+10:43.49
DNF132
Reuter, Alexander
Tourensöhne/ Ridefamily

GER
Men  
 
176134
Ring, Matthias
Morethanbike

AUT
Men55:10.16+16:31.90
93135
Sacan, Daniel
Dosenbier<3

GER
Men49:45.11+11:06.85
177137
Rickfelder, Stefanie

GER
Women55:16.71+16:38.45
16138
Schaub, Robin
Macina Di Pepe

SUI
Men43:43.94+5:05.68
21139
Schelbert, Aron
trailrider.ch/ ABC

SUI
Men43:58.53+5:20.27
9142
Schmid, Lucas
Uri 2

SUI
Men42:25.82+3:47.56
82144
Schnyder, Simon
Mostgurgglers

SUI
Men49:00.63+10:22.37
226145
Schöne, Martin

GER
Men1:21:32.22+42:53.96
106146
Walker, Beat
Muderis

SUI
Super Masters50:10.93+11:32.67
10147
Schuler, Roman
Muderis

SUI
Men42:42.04+4:03.78
205148
Schumacher, Kai
Gunmetal Crew

GER
Men1:00:00.58+21:22.32
142149
Schütz, Florian
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
Men52:36.17+13:57.91
100152
Selle, Robert
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

GER
Men49:55.38+11:17.12
4153
Shirley, James
Rose Bikes

GBR
Men40:27.01+1:48.75
45154
Simmen, Mark
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
Men45:29.93+6:51.67
138155
Teichmann, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
Men51:56.70+13:18.44
18156
Vonderach, Liam Til
Out of Office

SUI
Men43:46.59+5:08.33
46157
Vonderach, Nils Kim
Out of Office

SUI
Men45:30.27+6:52.01
76158
Waldmann, Patrick

SUI
Men48:02.61+9:24.35
101159
Waldner, Markus
Sport and Passion

SUI
Men49:57.03+11:18.77
DNF160
Weber, Laurin
Team Imboden-Bike

SUI
Men  
 
112161
Weber, Michael

GER
Men50:25.58+11:47.32
1163
Widmer, Mirco
RC Gränichen

SUI
Men38:52.60---
187164
Wittka, Niklas
be-movable

GER
Men56:49.28+18:11.02
164165
Wnuk, Bartosz
trailnet

POL
Men54:07.73+15:29.47
68167
Züger, Mänsel
Mostgurgglers

SUI
Men47:20.04+8:41.78
210168
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
Men1:00:40.70+22:02.44
73169
Baumann, Andi
Sport and Passion

GER
Men47:58.92+9:20.66
63170
Achleitner, Johannes

AUT
Masters46:59.88+8:21.62
37171
Arnold, Iwan
Uri 1

SUI
Masters44:46.56+6:08.30
DNF172
Bäckert, Philippe
Radsport Huber

SUI
Masters  
 
23173
Betschart, Dominik
19 Hunder-Früecher

SUI
Masters43:59.73+5:21.47
156174
Birbaum, Marc

SUI
Masters53:38.33+15:00.07
DNF175
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Masters  
 
108176
Cabrera, Alan

SUI
Masters50:15.78+11:37.52
DNF177
Göldi, Roman
Radsport Huber

SUI
Masters  
 
86180
Ghirlanda, Manuele
Boccalino CINIC

SUI
Masters49:10.28+10:32.02
147181
Furger, Bernhard
Uri 2

SUI
Men53:01.19+14:22.93
209182
Haas, Oliver
Radsport Huber

SUI
Masters1:00:20.53+21:42.27
34184
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
Masters44:42.13+6:03.87
168185
Heeb, Rico
Orbea Trailhüpfer

SUI
Masters54:22.39+15:44.13
125186
Heinzelmann, Adrian

GER
Masters51:04.17+12:25.91
141187
Hoffmann, Tim
Team Timmich

GER
Masters52:13.47+13:35.21
139188
Hohl, Stefan
Team Timmich

GER
Masters52:00.26+13:22.00
132189
Huber, Patrick
Radsport Huber

SUI
Masters51:29.51+12:51.25
145190
Imhof, Marco
Uri 2

SUI
Masters52:43.05+14:04.79
143191
Imhof, Renzo
Uri 2

SUI
Masters52:42.12+14:03.86
DNF192
Kaczmarek, Denis
Tourensöhne/ Ridefamily

GER
Masters  
 
154193
Karius, Stefan

GER
Masters53:36.71+14:58.45
91194
Käslin, Patric
Boccalino CINIC

GER
Masters49:38.36+11:00.10
97195
Kuckartz, Benjamin
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boys

SUI
Masters49:50.07+11:11.81
200196
Lieb, Florian
PORCO DI MARE Syndicate

SUI
Masters59:21.00+20:42.74
DNF197
Lorenz, Sven

GER
Masters  
 
92198
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
Masters49:41.69+11:03.43
221200
Michel, Philipp

GER
Masters1:12:55.37+34:17.11
214202
Nassour, Joey
Capra Connection

GER
Masters1:02:19.66+23:41.40
118203
Noack, Jakob

GER
Masters50:42.16+12:03.90
72204
Noack, Johannes

GER
Masters47:55.26+9:17.00
215205
Nunez, Marc
Team America

USA
Masters1:02:57.44+24:19.18
130207
Rentsch, Andy
Hügusurfer

SUI
Masters51:14.45+12:36.19
152208
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
Masters53:25.41+14:47.15
74209
Rolser, Tobias
be-movable

GER
Masters48:01.36+9:23.10
90210
Rüegg, Raphael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Masters49:32.75+10:54.49
13211
Scarpellini, Stefan

ITA
Masters42:55.11+4:16.85
33212
Schärer, Marco
Sport and Passion

SUI
Masters44:33.99+5:55.73
85214
Schmid, Martin

GER
Masters49:08.69+10:30.43
102215
Sinitsyn, Dmytro
Capra Connection

UKR
Masters49:57.49+11:19.23
211216
Sommer, Alexander

GER
Masters1:00:51.94+22:13.68
80217
Springer, Yves
FT4Racing

SUI
Masters48:31.40+9:53.14
167218
Stephan, Manuel
Best Buddies

GER
Masters54:22.31+15:44.05
27219
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
Masters44:11.76+5:33.50
47220
Tanner, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
Masters45:37.36+6:59.10
5221
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Team IBIS

GER
Masters41:10.79+2:32.53
171222
Wächter, Stephan

SUI
Masters54:39.45+16:01.19
166223
Wasmuth, Peer

GER
Masters54:17.02+15:38.76
126224
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
Masters51:04.79+12:26.53
137225
Bourscheid, Marc
Red Rock Challenge

LUX
Super Masters51:51.06+13:12.80
158226
Eyckens, Bert

BEL
Super Masters53:48.64+15:10.38
65227
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
Super Masters47:06.04+8:27.78
201228
Hölzel, Stephan

GER
Super Masters59:27.79+20:49.53
173229
Kozlowski, Stefan

GER
Super Masters54:50.34+16:12.08
DNF230
Küntscher, Thomas

GER
Super Masters  
 
223231
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
Super Masters1:14:35.28+35:57.02
150232
Verbraeken, Johan

BEL
Super Masters53:21.42+14:43.16
185233
Aland, Sarah
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boys

GER
Women56:20.81+17:42.55
163234
Binder, Natascha
r2-bike.com MTN CREW

GER
Women54:02.42+15:24.16
DNF236
Hellmüller, Roxane
Ride On : Bike Family Crans-Montana

SUI
Women  
 
218237
Kovaleva, Sofya
inteam

AUT
Women1:05:34.74+26:56.48
180241
Stanway, Jennifer
Furcletta Bike Racing Team

GER
Women55:31.25+16:52.99
188242
Trefná, Tereza
Ore mtb racing team

CZE
Women56:53.58+18:15.32
96243
Beer, Lukas
SBL-Racing

GER
Men49:48.95+11:10.69
25244
D'Angelone, Joel
Team Zanolini Bike

SUI
Men44:04.36+5:26.10
DNF245
Derrer, Michael

GER
Men  
 
DNF246
Duijkers, Nicolai

GER
Men  
 
58247
Faber, Niklas
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boys

GER
Men46:32.89+7:54.63
DNF248
Faust, Alexander Nikolas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Men  
 
135249
Fohringer, Thomas

AUT
Men51:46.40+13:08.14
134250
gianola, luca
360valtellinabike

ITA
Men51:36.52+12:58.26
DNF251
Grebing, Martin
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

BAH
Men  
 
DNF252
Guhr, Markus

SUI
Men  
 
157253
Janssen, Christoph
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
Men53:47.82+15:09.56
170254
Knobl, Alexander

SUI
Men54:32.98+15:54.72
161255
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
Men53:54.22+15:15.96
78256
Krollmann, Jan
Team Stoli

GER
Men48:12.45+9:34.19
165257
Kunz, Simon

SUI
Men54:11.53+15:33.27
DNF258
Kuske, Kevin

SUI
Men  
 
116259
Gerstl, Gabriel Laimer
Maxx Bike Eldorado

ITA
Men50:37.38+11:59.12