SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Harz

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr. Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Super Masters
62
Amsterdam, Hans

NED
21:13.36+3:26.05
75
Behrens, Steffen
Garage5

GER
21:39.98+3:52.67
267
Bialczyk, Krzysztof
Movement Bike Shop

GER
25:42.94+7:55.63
DNF15
Brethauer, Jens

GER
  
 
1623
Carstensen, Uwe
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
23:05.47+5:18.16
2826
D´Onofrio, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
27:03.32+9:16.01
1828
Degenhardt, Ralf
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
23:22.22+5:34.91
3834
Eggert, Andreas
Gurkentruppe

GER
33:47.52+16:00.21
2244
Felter, Lutz
Deisterfreun.de

GER
24:58.14+7:10.83
3346
Früchtenicht, Henning
RSC Oldenburg

GER
29:15.51+11:28.20
2749
Götsch, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
26:27.35+8:40.04
3451
Greve, Oliver

GER
30:24.04+12:36.73
DNF63
Hellweg, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
  
 
2372
hillebrecht, michael

GER
25:18.76+7:31.45
3177
Hupp, Thomas

GER
28:07.44+10:20.13
2081
Jacobs, Marco

GER
24:14.27+6:26.96
3585
Kelch, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
30:57.53+13:10.22
2587
Klaassen, Holger
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
25:25.33+7:38.02
393
Krebs, Harald
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
19:10.98+1:23.67
21100
Laserich, Dirk
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
24:46.94+6:59.63
10101
Lemke, Marcus
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
22:21.52+4:34.21
15102
Lenz, TC Tobi
Hearts for Harz

GER
23:01.68+5:14.37
24104
Machel, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
25:19.46+7:32.15
8109
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42.01+3:54.70
36124
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
31:50.76+14:03.45
40125
Petidis, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
39:12.88+21:25.57
14127
Petscheleit, Dirk
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
22:54.44+5:07.13
13157
Steinhilb, Lars
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
22:53.05+5:05.74
5167
Topp, Maximilian
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
20:00.37+2:13.06
19170
Horssen, Ernst Van
Team ErRoR

NED
23:35.30+5:47.99
32173
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
Mirunde

GER
29:00.23+11:12.92
DNF179
Westphal, Jan

GER
  
 
11183
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
22:23.64+4:36.33
37188
Jahn, Markus
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
33:31.86+15:44.55
17190
Kaiser, Armin
Garage5

GER
23:20.45+5:33.14
DNF192
Köhler, Harald

GER
  
 
9215
Eismann, Thorsten
RSV Bad Oeynhausen

GER
22:16.11+4:28.80
DNF216
Jacoby, Sascha

GER
  
 
2249
Wöbbeking, Sascha
KURBELKRAFT

GER
18:46.28+0:58.97
12261
Christensen, Lars

GER
22:33.42+4:46.11
30262
Dannenberg, Frank
Bike Touren Harz

GER
27:19.42+9:32.11
4263
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
19:20.21+1:32.90
1265
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
17:47.31---
29266
Weinmann, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
27:15.24+9:27.93
39267
Weskamm, Rüdiger
Fast Lane

GER
39:06.96+21:19.65
Masters
244
Becker, Mario
2L+X

GER
22:45.38+5:56.66
2811
Bökenhans, Jan

GER
23:00.73+6:12.01
2212
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
22:41.83+5:53.11
5018
Brummund, Lars

GER
25:09.92+8:21.20
DNF20
Budde, Stefan
Gurkentruppe

GER
  
 
2524
Cramer, Daan
We are Basta

NED
22:47.05+5:58.33
3129
Diegel, Christoph
Uphill Allstars

GER
23:20.61+6:31.89
531
Dohrmann, Dirk
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
19:58.94+3:10.22
5836
Ellermeyer, Bjoern
heidewitzdiewaldsau

GER
27:05.75+10:17.03
1343
Fehrer, Thomas
1204

GER
21:26.59+4:37.87
2954
Gröne, Andreas

GER
23:04.36+6:15.64
756
Gropp, Christian
Bike Touren Harz

GER
20:03.50+3:14.78
5259
Hägebarth, Stephan
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
25:28.71+8:39.99
4461
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
24:40.79+7:52.07
3962
Heimbach, Martin

GER
24:10.15+7:21.43
2666
Hennings, Kai

GER
22:48.74+6:00.02
4673
Hoepfner, Dennis
ENDURO BROS

GER
24:55.43+8:06.71
5975
Holzberg, Dennis
Die 3 Dudes

GER
27:41.79+10:53.07
2076
Höppner, Stefan
PLAYBOXX

GER
22:37.46+5:48.74
2178
Hurenkamp, Bas
We are Basta

NED
22:39.22+5:50.50
7179
Hüther, Jan
Die 3 Dudes

GER
35:08.66+18:19.94
3082
Jendrny, Mike
1204

GER
23:06.10+6:17.38
1586
Kief, Matthias
MELLE1

GER
21:45.85+4:57.13
6788
Klamann, Lars

GER
30:09.77+13:21.05
6394
Kreye, Dominik

GER
28:42.60+11:53.88
3395
Krupke, Michél
Diek Hoppers

GER
23:27.98+6:39.26
4103
Lewiak, Jan
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
19:52.99+3:04.27
27107
McLoughlin, Liam
Deisterfreunde

GER
22:58.41+6:09.69
6110
Mikkelsen, Martin
Idrætsklubben Bosch

DEN
19:59.78+3:11.06
68120
Pesch, Christian

GER
30:48.50+13:59.78
DNF122
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
  
 
56136
Roitsch, Tobias
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
26:30.17+9:41.45
51140
Rudolph, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
25:14.66+8:25.94
37141
Schäffer, Heiko
MELLE1

GER
23:57.46+7:08.74
70142
Schattner, Michael
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
31:36.20+14:47.48
64148
Scholz, Christian

GER
28:50.21+12:01.49
53151
Schurer, Jos
Geert van Iersel

NED
25:35.31+8:46.59
16152
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Deisterfreunde

GER
21:55.89+5:07.17
57155
Simonis, Stephan
Mirunde

GER
26:44.50+9:55.78
42156
Staudinger, René

GER
24:29.27+7:40.55
11163
Thiele, Sascha

GER
21:01.55+4:12.83
32165
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
23:23.35+6:34.63
18171
Iersel, Geert van
Geert van Iersel

NED
22:14.16+5:25.44
54175
Waltemate, Jan

GER
25:36.36+8:47.64
DNF180
Leerink, Benjamin
MTB Noordwest

NED
  
 
45184
Barczak, Benjamin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
24:41.72+7:53.00
38187
Hübner, Nico

GER
24:07.97+7:19.25
DNF189
Junold, Lars
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
  
 
DNF191
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Team

GER
  
 
65194
Möbius, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
29:12.02+12:23.30
17195
Morgenstern, Alexander

GER
22:04.88+5:16.16
36198
Rode, Philipp

GER
23:42.70+6:53.98
43199
Rösch, Hendrik

GER
24:38.68+7:49.96
14203
Schreiber, Hendrik

GER
21:37.13+4:48.41
DNF204
Vogelenzang, Lars

NED
  
 
49205
Vogler, Alexander
ENDURO BROS

GER
25:06.80+8:18.08
61209
Fabianek, Marco

GER
28:21.41+11:32.69
10214
Möllersmann, Philipp
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:53.81+4:05.09
40222
Görtgens, Adrian

GER
24:12.64+7:23.92
1229
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
16:48.72---
72238
Flach, Christopher

GER
38:02.96+21:14.24
73239
Gramatowski, Lukas

GER
42:33.13+25:44.41
8245
Saremba, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
20:16.58+3:27.86
12246
Hurk, Mark Van den
Team ErRoR

NED
21:12.21+4:23.49
3250
Ebel, Wladimir
Bikeomania

GER
18:42.04+1:53.32
69254
Boelen, Brian

NED
31:24.36+14:35.64
62255
Renner, Sebastian

GER
28:28.39+11:39.67
35257
Kunz, Marcus
herzrasen

GER
23:37.11+6:48.39
60260
Beuster, Christian

GER
28:12.15+11:23.43
2304
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
17:59.66+1:10.94
66305
Dinse, Christian

GER
29:29.35+12:40.63
55306
Haghenbeck, Pedro García

MEX
25:38.04+8:49.32
34308
Kröger, Marcus
BRATkartoffeln

GER
23:29.22+6:40.50
9309
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
20:53.44+4:04.72
19310
Niedringhaus, Malte

GER
22:31.14+5:42.42
48315
Siepelmeyer, Alexander
MELLE1

GER
25:01.51+8:12.79
41316
Specht, Andreas
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
24:16.95+7:28.23
47317
Wenzel, Daniel
DIMB

GER
24:56.18+8:07.46
23319
Lange, Andreas

GER
22:44.34+5:55.62
DNF377
Schreich, Johannes

GER
  
 
DNF378
Hohmeier, Jens

GER
  
 
Men
621
Ackert, Mike
Traildudes

GER
21:38.57+4:20.97
509
Bock, Niels-Hendrik
EAT MY DUST

GER
21:06.08+3:48.48
8910
Bock, Jan-Claas
EAT MY DUST

GER
23:07.54+5:49.94
11513
Bosse, Marc
Sartorius

GER
26:11.41+8:53.81
3914
Boßmann, Bernd

GER
20:36.72+3:19.12
7616
Brinkmann, Moritz
Bike Sport Lippe

GER
22:08.38+4:50.78
9319
Buchen, Niklas
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
23:29.67+6:12.07
8822
Burgsmüller, Simeon

GER
23:02.78+5:45.18
1730
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
18:49.03+1:31.43
9932
Duijkers, Nicolai

GER
24:02.15+6:44.55
333
Dörfer, Maximilian

GER
17:24.14+0:06.54
5737
Elsässer, Dominik
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
21:26.49+4:08.89
2938
Enström, Vincent

GER
19:46.60+2:29.00
9439
Eßrich, Chris
Traildudes

GER
23:32.54+6:14.94
3040
Faber, Niklas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:47.39+2:29.79
12645
Fingerhut, Sean

GER
28:13.61+10:56.01
947
Gehlen, Philipp

GER
18:30.35+1:12.75
7248
Giebeler, Andre
Raderdoll Racing

GER
21:59.90+4:42.30
13250
Grandrath, Robert
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
40:19.81+23:02.21
6352
Griffig, Junior Bene
Hearts for Harz

GER
21:40.10+4:22.50
7455
Grooten, Thomas
GFAC

GER
22:00.66+4:43.06
4657
Groth, Sven

GER
20:59.06+3:41.46
6958
Grubert, Jens

GER
21:56.18+4:38.58
1264
Helmstedt, Sascha
Bike Touren Harz

GER
18:35.75+1:18.15
9165
Helwig, Sören

GER
23:21.70+6:04.10
7868
Herzog, Robbie
Wild Sessions

GER
22:21.95+5:04.35
6569
Hesebeck, Jan
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42.48+4:24.88
5171
Hildebrand, Arne

GER
21:10.43+3:52.83
2380
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
19:15.64+1:58.04
9083
Jüttner, Jan-Frederic

GER
23:08.26+5:50.66
6690
Koepke, Max
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:46.56+4:28.96
10097
Kunst, Jan
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
24:04.95+6:47.35
8098
Kuswa, Lars

GER
22:34.16+5:16.56
10399
Lampe, Jan

GER
24:15.71+6:58.11
28105
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
19:43.32+2:25.72
130108
Meyer, Sebastian

GER
34:11.83+16:54.23
14111
Rothenbach, Chris
Team Herobikes

GER
18:39.08+1:21.48
105112
Mittag, Roland
DIMB Racingteam

GER
24:31.96+7:14.36
16113
Mittelbach, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
18:46.19+1:28.59
67114
Möhn, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
21:48.18+4:30.58
84115
Möller, Alexander

GER
22:52.15+5:34.55
82116
Mordtmann, Sascha

GER
22:43.85+5:26.25
40117
Münker, Max
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
20:38.69+3:21.09
4119
Oppermann, Marc
Team BULLS

GER
17:26.24+0:08.64
8121
Peschke, Tim

GER
18:28.87+1:11.27
38126
Petrovsky, Martin
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
20:29.25+3:11.65
102128
Pithan, Patrick
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
24:12.47+6:54.87
48129
Pottast, Michael
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
21:03.68+3:46.08
55130
Quilitzsch, Christian
GFAC

GER
21:24.31+4:06.71
120131
Quinn, Luis

GER
26:48.94+9:31.34
97134
Remus, Ralf

GER
23:50.97+6:33.37
DNF137
Rokita, Jonas
Gurkentruppe

GER
  
 
27139
Rothe, Johannes

GER
19:39.14+2:21.54
77144
Schlie, Patrick
SaltCityRider

GER
22:11.62+4:54.02
95145
Schmidt, Marc
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
23:36.59+6:18.99
117146
Schmidt, Steffen
Uphill Allstars

GER
26:22.22+9:04.62
7147
Schmidt, Felix
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
17:52.04+0:34.44
70149
Schroppa, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
21:57.34+4:39.74
127150
Schumpp, Florian
Fredcycles

GER
28:43.84+11:26.24
2153
Schüz, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:20.91+0:03.31
DNF154
Schwenger, René
Die 3 Dudes

GER
  
 
47159
Streve, Jonas
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:03.32+3:45.72
53160
Tack, Jonas

GER
21:22.63+4:05.03
54161
Teichmann, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
21:23.20+4:05.60
DNF162
Thenert, Julian
Uphill Allstars

GER
  
 
81164
Tietz, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V.

GER
22:38.88+5:21.28
114168
Utermark, Tobias

GER
26:09.22+8:51.62
118172
Vogeley, Maximilian
Traildudes

GER
26:42.87+9:25.27
96176
Weiskopf, Guido

GER
23:39.40+6:21.80
131177
Wendt, Sebastian
EAT MY DUST

GER
37:15.30+19:57.70
24178
Westphal, Valentin

GER
19:20.66+2:03.06
DNF182
Wilkes, Christian
GFAC

GER
  
 
58185
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d

GER
21:26.55+4:08.95
DNF196
Pauka, Simon

GER
  
 
92197
Reimann, Sebastian

GER
23:26.99+6:09.39
22200
Schäfer, Lukas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:12.01+1:54.41
41201
Scharfhausen, Jörn
j-clay

GER
20:42.12+3:24.52
98202
Schlünß, Hendrik

GER
23:53.00+6:35.40
DNF206
Willems, Jan Willy

GER
  
 
68207
Witte, Tim

GER
21:48.86+4:31.26
128208
Wronski, Tobias

GER
31:17.68+14:00.08
123211
Lehmann, Kai

GER
27:41.18+10:23.58
104212
Lehmann, Axel

GER
24:19.45+7:01.85
25213
Lindenau, Johannes

GER
19:32.81+2:15.21
125217
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
28:11.49+10:53.89
45218
Lenk, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
20:53.60+3:36.00
33220
Müller, Jakob

GER
20:01.85+2:44.25
83221
Ockert, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
22:49.43+5:31.83
113224
Zellmer, Jan Philipp
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
25:19.81+8:02.21
37225
Fischer, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
20:18.68+3:01.08
44226
Förste, Sven

GER
20:48.49+3:30.89
75227
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
22:07.31+4:49.71
35228
Mührer, Marvin
DDMC-Solling

GER
20:17.26+2:59.66
101230
Bücher, Ayke

GER
24:11.06+6:53.46
121231
Herrmann, Rick

GER
26:49.67+9:32.07
112232
Renner, Eric

GER
25:14.65+7:57.05
21233
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
19:09.63+1:52.03
DNF234
Hundhammer, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
  
 
34235
Krodel, Patrick

GER
20:03.61+2:46.01
106237
Schöne, Martin

GER
24:36.61+7:19.01
79240
Müller, Marco
Mikes Bikes

GER
22:28.29+5:10.69
124242
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
27:55.29+10:37.69
119243
Brandes, Lasse

GER
26:43.39+9:25.79
15247
Teixeira, Paulo
Bikeomania

POR
18:40.09+1:22.49
31248
Watollik, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
19:51.36+2:33.76
18251
Oertelt, Jan
Bikeomania

GER
18:49.68+1:32.08
11252
Willner, Nick
HIBIKE-Gravity

GER
18:33.91+1:16.31
108256
Dickhof, Marcel

GER
24:45.40+7:27.80
6258
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj

GER
17:48.26+0:30.66
36259
THIEL, Stefan
j-clay

GER
20:18.37+3:00.77
1275
Barich, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:17.60---
52276
Bendler, Maximilian

GER
21:16.85+3:59.25
116277
Böhme, Benjamin

GER
26:18.87+9:01.27
32278
Busch, Raoul
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
19:56.45+2:38.85
59279
Claus, Martin
Bikeperformance Dresden

GER
21:29.52+4:11.92
26280
Engwicht, Jo
Deisterfreunde

GER
19:38.90+2:21.30
43281
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
20:47.32+3:29.72
13282
Heitmüller, Henry
Salt City Rider ADAC

GER
18:38.86+1:21.26
73283
Hoffmann, Robert Moritz
Esnos Racing

GER
22:00.03+4:42.43
109284
Hussels, Dennis

GER
24:54.64+7:37.04
60285
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Ibis

GER
21:34.77+4:17.17
122286
Kurth, Kevin

GER
27:28.26+10:10.66
DNF287
Langhorst, Niklas

GER
  
 
85288
Leuschner, Niklas

GER
22:52.25+5:34.65
107289
Linnert, Robin

GER
24:44.03+7:26.43
10290
Maag, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
18:33.73+1:16.13
86291
Meinzolt, Sebastian

GER
22:55.94+5:38.34
71292
Paech, Florian

GER
21:59.45+4:41.85
20294
Pülhorn, Max

GER
19:00.86+1:43.26
56295
Renke, Ronny

BRA
21:26.25+4:08.65
87296
Schneider, David
ZA Factory Racing Team

GER
22:59.35+5:41.75
129297
Schneider, Sascha
Team intim

GER
31:21.43+14:03.83
61298
Stoyhe, Vincent
BRATkartoffeln

GER
21:35.70+4:18.10
19299
Vollmer, Dennis

GER
18:53.12+1:35.52
111300
Wendt, Felix

GER
25:14.55+7:56.95
110301
Winkler, Stephan

GER
25:09.57+7:51.97
64303
Zorn, Sebastian

GER
21:41.27+4:23.67
42318
Gruschke, Daniel
MSB-X-Trail

GER
20:43.17+3:25.57
5325
Wetzel, Eric

GER
17:44.94+0:27.34
49379
Flitzpiepe, Patrick
Bingo Bongo Racing

GER
21:06.04+3:48.44
Women
166
Belschner, Frauke
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
39:30.91+19:12.04
DNF8
Biermann, Julia

GER
  
 
1017
Brockmann, Maren
Mirunde

GER
27:43.75+7:24.88
821
Buhr, Mirijam
GFAC

GER
26:05.90+5:47.03
1425
Cramer, Hanneke
We are Basta

NED
33:40.04+13:21.17
1527
Finis, Christina de
Greenzone Biking

GER
36:05.54+15:46.67
1142
Faust, Telse
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
30:00.22+9:41.35
DNF53
Groes, Carina

GER
  
 
1760
Hansen, Kristin
Gurkentruppe

GER
42:03.51+21:44.64
DNF74
Hoffmann, Jessica

GER
  
 
792
Krampe, Christina
GFAC

GER
25:16.54+4:57.67
596
Kruse, Katharina
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:25.54+4:06.67
4106
McLoughlin, Katharina
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
24:05.46+3:46.59
12138
Rösler, Jessica

GER
30:30.97+10:12.10
DNF210
Gobel, Lisa

GER
  
 
1236
Kuhn, Mirjam
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:18.87---
3244
Arndt, Lena
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
22:06.52+1:47.65
6269
Aland, Sarah
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:31.86+4:12.99
DNF270
Lenz, Daniela

GER
  
 
13271
Jahnel, Sarah
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
30:46.49+10:27.62
DNF272
Kovaleva, Sofya

AUT
  
 
9273
Lohbusch, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
26:45.94+6:27.07
2274
Zeitschel, Laura
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
21:07.36+0:48.49