SPORTident Timingmags

Na Kope 4 Fun

Kope 06.09.2020

Na Kope 4 Fun

Kope 06.09.2020


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: mags
Dalībnieki Kopā: 92
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 06.09.2020 14:47
 

Rezultāti Na Kope 4 Fun

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds  LaiksStarpība 
Moški 19–24
841
Ali, AL HIASAT
DIRTOFFICE

SLO
10:16.19+0:36.69
6220
Florjan, CEHNER

SLO
10:10.29+0:30.79
742
Gašper, JUREČIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:14.45+0:34.95
108
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:29.14+0:49.64
1443
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
10:58.05+1:18.55
139
Jan, KRIVEC
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:40.92+1:01.42
11
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
9:39.50---
914
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:18.27+0:38.77
310
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
9:53.00+0:13.50
1238
Lorenz, KOGLER
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW

AUT
10:37.56+0:58.06
540
Matic, ČERNEC

SLO
9:59.64+0:20.14
1537
Michael, PFUISI

AUT
11:10.85+1:31.35
1639
Moritz, KISOVEC
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW

AUT
11:31.13+1:51.63
417
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:55.25+0:15.75
1128
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
10:29.71+0:50.21
236
Žan, TESKAČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
9:44.12+0:04.62
Moški 25–29
3231
Blaž, HOLCL

SLO
10:05.29+0:35.52
644
David, ROPOTAR

SLO
10:21.16+0:51.39
446
Enej, JUGOVAC

SLO
10:11.99+0:42.22
847
Luka, HRIBAR

SLO
10:37.38+1:07.61
7234
Luka, KUTNAR

SLO
10:26.50+0:56.73
1222
Peter, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
9:29.77---
2225
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:56.66+0:26.89
545
Zan, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
10:17.17+0:47.40
Moški 30–34
1152
Aleš, JURJEC

SLO
11:30.65+1:43.25
8208
Denis, JANEŽIČ

SLO
11:21.45+1:34.05
648
Denis, VALENTAN

SLO
11:12.68+1:25.28
950
Domen, ŠOJAT

SLO
11:27.23+1:39.83
5226
Gašper, KODRIČ

SLO
11:09.54+1:22.14
3205
Jernej, SMOLE

SLO
10:24.10+0:36.70
7219
Lukat, KRISCHE

AUT
11:18.28+1:30.88
22
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
10:02.46+0:15.06
12233
Matic, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
11:32.42+1:45.02
1315
Nejc, BODLAJ

SLO
11:50.32+2:02.92
43
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:42.80+0:55.40
49
Nejc, UCMAN

SLO
116
Peter, PINGITZER
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM

AUT
9:47.40---
1053
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
11:27.30+1:39.90
Moški 35–39
359
Andrej, HOLC
WOOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:22.50+0:16.66
44
Daniel, APREUTESEI

AUT
10:45.51+0:39.67
857
Gregor, KOS

SLO
11:22.74+1:16.90
12218
Iztok, SLAPNIK

SLO
17:30.20+7:24.36
761
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
11:01.52+0:55.68
2214
Matej, KNEZ

SLO
10:19.73+0:13.89
1155
Matic, PETRIČ
KNK MTB

SLO
12:10.00+2:04.16
660
Miha, BOŠNJAK
B.V.G. GULČ

SLO
10:54.72+0:48.88
156
Miha, LETNAR

SLO
10:05.84---
512
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
10:51.92+0:46.08
954
Miloš, SLATINŠEK

SLO
11:25.08+1:19.24
10217
Primož, JEZERŠEK

SLO
12:04.83+1:58.99
Moški 40–44
25
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:57.76+0:25.72
163
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:32.04---
362
Sebastijan, LUBEJ

SLO
12:10.63+1:38.59
Moški 45–49
1232
Janko, VIHER

SLO
11:10.45---
264
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:34.11+1:23.66
Moški 50+
265
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
11:00.39+0:15.56
17
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
10:44.83---
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
333
Blaž, LIPOVŠEK
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
11:28.74+1:31.88
135
Hannes, PETEK
RC KAC

AUT
9:56.86---
532
Tine, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
12:40.78+2:43.92
231
Tomi, PIRKMAJER

SLO
11:09.19+1:12.33
430
Vitan, STRMČNIK

SLO
11:30.93+1:34.07
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
467
Andraž, SMRTNIK

SLO
10:31.46+0:34.01
1073
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
11:11.48+1:14.03
1168
Christoph, SAX
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING

AUT
11:29.44+1:31.99
171
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
9:57.45---
7229
Gal, KODRIČ

SLO
10:51.17+0:53.72
866
Lenart, ZABEV

SLO
10:55.15+0:57.70
1275
Lovro, STRASBERGER
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
11:36.17+1:38.72
618
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
10:44.94+0:47.49
976
Ozbej, BERNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
10:59.13+1:01.68
1374
Rok, ŠTRICELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
12:34.84+2:37.39
270
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
10:01.59+0:04.14
569
Tin, KLANČNIK

SLO
10:33.87+0:36.42
372
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:22.36+0:24.91
Ženske (vsi letniki)
327
Eva, PALKA
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
12:03.19+0:54.31
525
Gaia, KRAVANJA

SLO
12:10.67+1:01.79
626
Nežka, LIBNIK

SLO
12:56.88+1:48.00
423
Nika, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
12:10.13+1:01.25
120
Tina, PERŠE
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
11:08.88---
224
Ula, KOS

SLO
11:47.09+0:38.21