SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

 

Rezultāti 50. Brockenlauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība

1. posms: Loddenke (3.30 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
KÜHLMANN, THOMAS

GER
NSV Wernigerode12:323:47---
264
BODERSKOV, MAX

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:404:08+1:08
3380
SAMTLEBEN, CHRISTIAN

GER
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg14:324:24+2:00
4438
STELTER, TOBIAS

GER
Waren14:504:29+2:18
5207
HUNGER, MARTIN

GER
ASFM Göttingen e.V.15:214:39+2:49
6231
KLIPPSTEIN, SÖREN

GER
Halle15:444:46+3:12
7432
SHKADRON, MAKSYM

UKR
TriAs Hildesheim15:524:48+3:20
8427
SCHWINGEL, FABIAN

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth16:335:00+4:01
9475
VOGEL, SEBASTIAN

GER
Bad Grund16:405:03+4:08
10196
HIMBURG, ANDY

GER
Ilsenburg16:415:03+4:09
11317
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Augsburg16:485:05+4:16
1242
BAAKE, ANDY

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.v.17:035:10+4:31
13236
KOCH, JOHANNES

GER
ASV Saxonia Leonis17:355:19+5:03
14443
STÖPPLER, MAGNUS

GER
Wernigerode18:215:33+5:49
15514
FEUER, TOBIAS

GER
Jerxheim18:315:36+5:59
16554
SCHLOZ, PHILIPP

GER
AEV Wartburg-Coburgia18:405:39+6:08
17528
NEHRING, RONNY

GER
Laufgruppe Dresden18:435:40+6:11
1839
AREFIEV, OLEKSANDR

UKR
Braunschweig18:585:44+6:26
19550
BERNDT, TOMMY

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg18:595:45+6:27
20433
SIMMERT, ROBERT

GER
Weimar19:025:46+6:30
21388
SCHENKE, SÖREN

GER
Magdeburg19:035:46+6:31
22179
HAMMER, JONAS

GER
Wedemark19:275:53+6:55
23385
SCHAKOWSKY, NICO

GER
Harzer Wölfe19:496:00+7:17
24362
RIES, FELIX

GER
Göttingen20:176:08+7:45
25363
BLUME, JAKOB

GER
Halle20:406:15+8:08
26470
TYROKE, MAX

GER
Fockbek20:436:16+8:11
26394
DARGATZ, MAXIMILIAN

GER
Halle (Saale)20:436:16+8:11
28186
HEIKE, BENJAMIN

GER
Braunschweig20:456:17+8:13
29538
ULLRICH, LUKAS

GER
LG Ochsenberg20:476:17+8:15
30175
GUTHMANN, BENJAMIN

GER
Bielefeld21:346:32+9:02
31267
WALLSCHEID, OLIVER

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden24:387:27+12:06
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
195
DIETRICH, ENRICO

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode13:144:00---
2494
WIESSNER, ENRICO

GER
FH Runners Berlin13:384:07+0:24
3445
STRAUBE, NICO

GER
RunNic14:084:16+0:54
4519
HEDDERICH, THOMAS

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:094:17+0:55
5139
FÜRSTE, JÜRGEN

GER
ULV Wolfsburg14:594:32+1:45
6287
MAKARINUS, ROBERT

GER
ASV Sangerhausen15:144:36+2:00
7304
MERKEL, ALEXANDER

GER
Bernau bei Berlin15:384:44+2:24
8208
HUTH, VYTAS

GER
TC FIKO Rostock e.V.15:434:45+2:29
9542
HOFMANN, JENS J.

GER
reifen-in GmbH15:584:50+2:44
10230
KLINDER, INGOLF

GER
Reinbek16:094:53+2:55
11472
UNBEHAUN, MARTIN

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode16:505:06+3:36
12365
RISSIEK, DANIEL

GER
LG Tus Lügde16:515:06+3:37
13282
MAHLKE, RENÉ

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst17:395:20+4:25
1454
BECKER, STEFAN

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte17:455:22+4:31
15126
FRACZYK, MARIUSZ

POL
Laatzen18:035:28+4:49
16324
BACHMANN, NICO

GER
Kyffhäuserberglauf18:135:31+4:59
17209
ISSELHORST, CHRISTIAN

GER
Dortmund18:155:31+5:01
18167
GRILLOT, JONATHAN

USA
Celle18:185:32+5:04
19337
PETZER, STEVEN

GER
ASSELN E.C. BRAUNSCHWEIG18:235:34+5:09
19557
STOLTE, NICO

GER
Lübeck18:235:34+5:09
21367
ROBERTSON, SAMUEL

GBR
Hamburg19:005:45+5:46
21107
ALIG, STEFAN

GER
Straßberg19:005:45+5:46
23194
HESSE, CHRISTIAN

GER
TSV Schloß-Neuhaus19:055:46+5:51
24522
JOHN, MICHA

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt19:105:48+5:56
25314
MÖNICH, THOMAS

GER
Ganderkesee19:205:51+6:06
26281
LUTHER, MATHIAS

GER
Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 e.V.19:225:52+6:08
27467
TILLENBERG, DANIEL

GER
SV Rot Schwarz Reddeber Minsleben19:245:52+6:10
28242
KRAUS, CHRISTOPH

GER
Lohne19:265:53+6:12
29134
FRITSCHE, RENÉ

GER
Bernburg19:365:56+6:22
30105
DRESSLER, CHRISTOPH

GER
Melsungen19:516:00+6:37
3169
BOROWIAK, MATTHIAS

GER
Magdeburg20:406:15+7:26
32520
HOFEMEIER, FLORIAN

GER
Braunschweig20:476:17+7:33
3336
ALB, KRISTIAN

GER
Hannover21:096:24+7:55
34335
PATEJDL, ROBERT

GER
Düsseldorf21:166:26+8:02
35534
SPIEKERMANN, TIM

GER
Jade21:336:31+8:19
36471
UJVARI, DANIEL

GER
Wernigerode22:136:43+8:59
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1301
MEINS, JESPER

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:404:08---
2201
HOLLAND, MARCEL

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:084:16+0:28
3322
MURMANN, JÜRGEN

GER
Gießen14:354:25+0:55
4482
WALDHAUS, UWE

GER
SV Werder Bremen14:374:25+0:57
5391
SCHIMMER, TORSTEN

GER
Team Trüffeli14:494:29+1:09
6235
KNAUER, DANIEL

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:544:30+1:14
7463
THIES, RAPHAEL

GER
Göttinger14:584:32+1:18
8319
MÜLLER, HOLGER

GER
Braunschweig15:114:36+1:31
9553
CABAK, GUIDO

GER
Harzer Teufel15:214:39+1:41
10454
SZIDAT, MARTEN

GER
LG SV Werder Bremen/ Marinestützpunktkommando Ecke15:494:47+2:09
11465
THOMAS, DANIEL

GER
Quedlinburg16:174:56+2:37
12368
RÖDER, FABIAN

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode16:335:00+2:53
13387
SCHEITHAUER, JÖRG

GER
Frankfurt am Main16:475:05+3:07
1485
CÄSAR, CHRISTIAN

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode16:515:06+3:11
15382
SCHÄFER, ANDREAS

GER
Hermsdorf16:545:07+3:14
1666
BÖMEKE, ALEXANDER

GER
Duderstadt16:565:07+3:16
17347
RAMLI, LEE

GER
Braunschweig16:595:08+3:19
1883
BURMEISTER, MATHIAS

GER
Deine Mudda Hannover17:095:11+3:29
19104
BAECKE, SEBASTIAN

GER
RiEMER-MTC17:215:15+3:41
19273
LIEB, ALEXANDER

GER
DAV Sektion Halle/Saale17:215:15+3:41
21551
KEUNE-LINGEL, CHRISTIAN

GER
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck17:565:26+4:16
22441
STIENS, DOMINIK

GER
LG Volldampf Clarholz18:055:28+4:25
23531
RICHTER, MICHAEL

GER
Hannover18:105:30+4:30
24339
POHL, MARIAN

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder18:115:30+4:31
25144
GARN, TOM

GER
SILVERBACKS Harz18:295:36+4:49
26127
FRANK, JÖRG

GER
Düsseldorf18:345:37+4:54
2782
BÜCHNER, MATTHIAS

GER
KaMaToMi18:355:37+4:55
27508
ZIMMERMANN, TINO

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode18:355:37+4:55
29178
HALBEDEL, SVEN

GER
Wernigerode18:475:41+5:07
30532
RUHE, STEFFEN

GER
Goslar18:505:42+5:10
31164
GOLEMBOWSKI, OLIVER

GER
Jena18:555:43+5:15
32527
MATTHIES, MARCO

GER
LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel19:005:45+5:20
32162
GOEDECKE, SEBASTIAN

GER
Bonn19:005:45+5:20
34333
PAHNKE, ANDREAS

GER
Berlin19:015:45+5:21
35386
SCHAPER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Dänischenhagen19:045:46+5:24
36327
BEISER, MARCUS

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt19:105:48+5:30
3778
FRIEBE, TORSTEN

GER
Team Oberhavel19:155:50+5:35
38408
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL

GER
Halle (Saale)19:215:51+5:41
39265
LANGNER, MATTHIAS

GER
Hannover Runners19:295:54+5:49
40345
PUTH, GEORG

GER
No Meat Athlete19:496:00+6:09
4190
DALLMANN, STEFAN

GER
DFS Crew19:556:02+6:15
42135
FROMME, STEFAN

GER
Jeßnitz19:566:02+6:16
4365
BOLDT, MATHIAS

GER
Strandläufer19:576:02+6:17
44350
REHBOCK, VOLKER

GER
Bad Nenndorf20:046:04+6:24
45406
SCHMIDT, SWEN

GER
Straßberg20:096:06+6:29
46159
GLODEK, RONNY

GER
Berlin20:406:15+7:00
47525
LAUE, TINO

GER
Kissenbrück20:466:17+7:06
48379
SAGNER, MICHAEL

GER
Goslar20:476:17+7:07
4938
ALBRECHT, CARSTEN

GER
Doberanner21:066:23+7:26
50152
GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN

GER
Dasseler SC21:156:26+7:35
50343
PUSCH, TORALF

GER
Düsseldorf21:156:26+7:35
52238
KOHLBAUM, DANNY

GER
harztrailverbindet21:366:32+7:56
53447
STRIEGLER, DANILO

GER
LLG Springe21:556:38+8:15
54176
HAASE, ANDRE

GER
Kalefeld22:216:46+8:41
55489
WERNICKE, NICO

GER
OSC Potsdam Wasserball22:286:48+8:48
5567
BORKOWSKI, JAN

GER
TTC Concordia Welsleben22:286:48+8:48
57323
NEUMANN, STEFFEN

GER
WSG Reform Magdeburg22:346:50+8:54
58305
MERKER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht23:227:04+9:42
59529
OHLHOFF, KIM CHANG

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen24:057:17+10:25
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11
BECH, PETER

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:394:08---
2393
SCHLEYER, MARC

GER
Karlsruher Lemminge13:564:13+0:17
374
HESSE, JÖRN

GER
Delligser SC14:374:25+0:58
445
BÄR, MARIO

GER
Dessau16:134:54+2:34
5140
WADEHN, RICKY

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:154:55+2:36
6491
WICHART, BJÖRN

GER
Laufteam Kassel16:264:58+2:47
7211
JACOBSEN, BJÖRN

GER
Oldenburg16:284:59+2:49
818
BARTLING, MARCUS

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:075:11+3:28
9271
LEHMANN, NORMAN

GER
Nordhausen17:115:12+3:32
10355
REINELT, TOBIAS

GER
Hannover17:405:21+4:01
1134
AEUGLE, ANDRÉ

GER
Talanx / Lauftraining.com17:595:26+4:20
12210
JACOB, BASTIAN

GER
MT Melsungen18:045:28+4:25
13216
JUNSKI, DIRK

GER
Hamburg18:065:29+4:27
13375
RÖSNER, HENNING

GER
Darkrun18:065:29+4:27
15414
SCHÖNAU, MICHAEL

GER
Vitusteam Vacha18:105:30+4:31
16197
HIRSCH, MATTHIAS

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode18:345:37+4:55
17256
KURECKI, ENRICO

GER
Berlin18:355:37+4:56
18396
SCHLOTTAG, JENS

GER
Emersleben18:445:40+5:05
19184
HARTMANN, HORST

GER
Marathon Steinfurt18:595:45+5:20
20292
MARX, OLIVER

GER
Magdeburg19:065:47+5:27
21252
KRÜGER, STEVEN

GER
Magdeburg19:085:47+5:29
2240
ARENDT, MARCEL

GER
Halberstadt19:115:48+5:32
23268
LEDDERHOSE, KARSTEN

GER
TSV Deute19:155:50+5:36
24296
MAYER, MICHAEL

GER
KaMaToMi19:195:51+5:40
2579
BRÜNJES, THOMAS

GER
Ilsenburg19:215:51+5:42
26513
EINECKE, ADRIAN

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben19:235:52+5:44
27456
TEDT, THORSTEN

GER
Siek19:445:58+6:05
28360
REUTER, ANDRE

GER
Ellrich19:506:00+6:11
29369
RÖDER, FRANK

GER
Höxter19:556:02+6:16
30344
PUTENSEN, STEPHAN

GER
Hamburg19:566:02+6:17
30177
HAGELUEKEN, JOERN

GER
SV Blau Weiss Vörden19:566:02+6:17
32477
VÖLKENING, MARC

GER
Luhden19:576:02+6:18
338
SAMP, ALEXANDER

GER
Whiskey Running Team19:596:03+6:20
3486
CLUSEN, OLAF

GER
LT Marienloh20:026:04+6:23
35240
KRÄMER, STEFAN

GER
LSG Kassel20:106:06+6:31
36147
GARTZ, TINO

GER
Bad Oldesloe20:176:08+6:38
37261
LANDWEHR, STEFAN

GER
Erfurt20:546:19+7:15
38405
SCHMIDT, OLIVER

GER
RoadRunnerHerdecke21:026:22+7:23
39429
SEELIG, MICHAEL

GER
SEELZE21:176:26+7:38
40399
SCHMIDT, ANDREAS

GER
Meckenheim21:256:29+7:46
41455
TAYLOR, MICHAEL

GBR
Nordenham21:336:31+7:54
42401
SCHMIDT, CARSTEN

GER
Reppenstedt21:376:33+7:58
43533
SCHÜRER, ARMIN

GER
Derra, Meyer & Partne21:386:33+7:59
44166
GRAMMANN, MARKUS

GER
Melle21:476:36+8:08
45200
HOINKHAUS, ULRICH

GER
TSV Herberhausen21:556:38+8:16
46460
THEILER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Magdeburg22:436:53+9:04
47122
FISCHER, STEFFEN

GER
LSG80Schmückeläufer22:586:57+9:19
48372
RÖHSE, SÖREN

GER
Hann. Münden23:207:04+9:41
49321
MÜNCH, DIRK

GER
Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen24:267:24+10:47
50499
WITT, MAIK

GER
Giesen25:407:46+12:01
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
128
EYERMANN, EIKE

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:334:24---
276
BRÜCHNER, JÖRG

GER
fairplay Berlin14:504:29+0:17
3516
GIEFERS, CHRISTOPH

GER
TuS 13 Hembsen16:014:51+1:28
4116
EVERS, HARRY

GER
Lemwerder16:094:53+1:36
5500
LAMBECK, STEVEN

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:144:55+1:41
516
REINECKE, FRANK

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:144:55+1:41
730
CHEREK, UWE

GER
Roadrunner Hamburg16:224:57+1:49
8400
FRANKE, SVEN

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:405:03+2:07
9495
WIGGERS, BERND

GER
Sport-Club Itzehoe16:455:04+2:12
1075
BROCKS, GEORG-FRIEDRICH

GER
Eskalationskommando e.V.16:505:06+2:17
11398
SCHMELZER, ANDRÉ

GER
Zierow17:125:12+2:39
12540
ZEIGERMANN, FALKO

GER
LG Stecklenberg17:335:19+3:00
13158
GLASS, ALEXANDER

GER
SSV Alex17:435:22+3:10
14102
DÖPPELHEUER, HEIKO

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:505:24+3:17
15511
DANOWSKI, OLAF

GER
Braunschweig17:545:25+3:21
16248
KREYSING, KARSTEN

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:055:28+3:32
17149
GEBHARDT, AXEL

GER
SG Stahl Blankenburg18:095:30+3:36
18193
HESS, TORSTEN

GER
LG Rippershausen18:145:31+3:41
19497
WINKLER, NORMAN

GER
Tangermünde / OT Hämerten18:165:32+3:43
20510
ZÜRN, ROLF

GER
Ekosem-Agrar18:225:33+3:49
21146
GÄRTNER, MICHAEL

GER
Hannover 9618:335:37+4:00
22173
GRÜNKEMEIER, HOLGER

GER
Melle18:425:40+4:09
22198
HIRSCHELMANN, JENS

GER
Merseburg18:425:40+4:09
22415
SCHÖNER, PATRICK

GER
Melle18:425:40+4:09
25440
STEPHAN, THOMAS

GER
Quedlinburg18:445:40+4:11
2673
BRENZ, ANDREAS

GER
Wernigerode18:455:40+4:12
27132
FRIES DE LAS HERAS, JÜRGEN

ESP
Hannover18:475:41+4:14
2858
BERGMANN, MARTIN

GER
Triathlon Team Hamburg19:055:46+4:32
28505
ZANDER, SVEN

GER
Potsdamer SV Mitte19:055:46+4:32
30203
HOLZAPFEL, ULF

GER
Magdeburg19:095:48+4:36
31430
SEELIGER, JAN

GER
Schachdorf Ströbeck19:185:50+4:45
32221
KEITEL, THOMAS

GER
LG Leipzig Oschatz19:315:54+4:58
33283
MAIER, FRANK

GER
Meyenburg19:345:55+5:01
34182
HÄNDEL, THOMAS

GER
Jena19:355:56+5:02
35373
ROHWEDDER, DENNIS

GER
Drübeck19:415:57+5:08
36502
BRUMMERMANN, JENS

GER
Augathonis Hannover19:475:59+5:14
37487
WEISS, CLEMENS-PETER

GER
Viernheim19:486:00+5:15
3856
BECKER, UWE

GER
Leipzig=SG LVB Leipzig19:496:00+5:16
39457
TESKE, PETER

GER
Trailrun Blomberg19:526:01+5:19
40536
SYRING, MARCO

GER
LLG Springe19:556:02+5:22
41517
GRELL, CHRISTIAN

GER
BSG Sparkasse HGP20:086:06+5:35
42524
KRETSCHMER, RALF

GER
Hansestadt Stendal20:116:06+5:38
42202
HOLZ, MARCUS

GER
Leiferde20:116:06+5:38
44309
MICHAEL, PREUSS

GER
TuS Ahnsen20:256:11+5:52
45424
SCHULZ, MARKUS

GER
Flintbek20:276:11+5:54
46168
GRIMM, ANDREAS

GER
SV Kloster20:286:12+5:55
4735
AHRENS, JÖRG

GER
Hamminkeln20:356:14+6:02
48224
KIRCHMANN, FABIAN

GER
Ekosem-Agar20:376:14+6:04
48106
DRÜKE, HARALD

GER
Die Eggesprinter20:376:14+6:04
50425
SCHULZ-FLEUCH, MICHAEL

GER
Berlin20:396:15+6:06
5113
FÜRER, MICHAEL

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:436:16+6:10
52262
LANG, HELMUT

GER
Hannover Runners e.V.21:006:21+6:27
53258
KÜSTERMANN, MATTHIAS

GER
Wetter21:036:22+6:30
54526
MATTHES, GERRIT

GER
Berlin21:046:23+6:31
55325
NOESKE, CARSTEN

GER
Bielefeld21:256:29+6:52
56109
EBERT-HERZOG, FRANK

GER
Cottbus21:426:34+7:09
57509
ZINSER, RALF

GER
Verden/Aller22:066:41+7:33
58418
SCHRÖDER, DIRK

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.22:076:42+7:34
5948
BARTZ, MICHAEL

GER
SV Budokai e.V.22:126:43+7:39
60180
WERNICKE, RAIK

GER
TGS Walldorf22:346:50+8:01
61280
LULKIEWICZ, STEFAN

GER
Berlin22:426:52+8:09
62298
MEIDERT, OSKAR

GER
Team Kette MD-XC22:446:53+8:11
6341
ARZT-MERGEMEIER, JÖRG

GER
Die Enten22:456:53+8:12
6449
BASLER, JÖRG

GER
Osterholz-Scharmbeck22:496:54+8:16
65338
PLUSKAL, STEFFEN

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig23:257:05+8:52
66358
REISING, MARCEL

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen24:257:23+9:52
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1133
FRIESE, JÖRG

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg e.V.15:224:39---
2349
RASMUSSEN, SØREN

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft15:264:40+0:04
3442
STOCK, PETER

GER
Läuferteam Oker16:004:50+0:38
4229
KLEMME, JÜRGEN

GER
LG Tus Lügde16:214:57+0:59
5395
SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO

GER
Harzer Trailrunnung Team16:425:03+1:20
6170
REUSS, STEFFEN

GER
Ballenstedt16:435:03+1:21
7260
LAHM, EDWIN

GER
Burgdorf16:565:07+1:34
8189
HELM, JÜRGEN

GER
Team Ottomotor16:575:08+1:35
9376
ROTH, HANS-JÜRGEN

GER
TSV Hirschau17:145:13+1:52
10246
KRESSE, MATHIAS

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder17:215:15+1:59
11254
KUBA, HANS-JOACHIM

GER
Northeim17:325:18+2:10
1221
TEUTLOFF, PETER

GER
TK Hausmeisterservice17:415:21+2:19
13328
OHLHORST, FRANK

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:455:22+2:23
14392
SCHLEICH, JOACHIM

GER
Ekosem-Agrar17:535:25+2:31
15488
WERNECKE, FRANK

GER
W+J Generalplaner17:545:25+2:32
16293
MATTHIESEN, ERIK

DEN
VLS18:005:27+2:38
17253
KRUTZSCH, ANDREAS

GER
SV LOK Blankenburg 1949 e.V.18:035:28+2:41
1825
BITTNER, HOLGER

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:065:29+2:44
19290
MARON, MARIO

GER
BSG Chemie Leipzig18:105:30+2:48
20137
FUCHS, KARSTEN

GER
KaMaToMi18:165:32+2:54
21191
HERMENAU, FRANK

GER
LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel18:185:32+2:56
2210
BRAUNE, MARIO

GER
Magdeburg18:325:36+3:10
23108
DÜRR, STEFAN

GER
Ekosem-Agrar18:335:37+3:11
24357
REINHARDT, HORST

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:345:37+3:12
2523
HENTSCH, TORSTEN

GER
SV Hermsdorf18:415:39+3:19
26332
ØSTERGAARD, JOHN

DEN
VLS18:445:40+3:22
269
ZICK, TORSTEN

GER
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe18:445:40+3:22
28521
JACKISCH, ANDREAS

GER
Kissenbrück18:455:40+3:23
29364
BORCHERT, FRED

GER
SV Langenstein18:475:41+3:25
30402
SCHMIDT, KARSTEN

GER
Klein Krams18:525:43+3:30
31129
FRANZKE, JAN

GER
LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel18:535:43+3:31
32111
EITNER, HARALD

GER
Weddingen18:575:44+3:35
33100
DOMINE, MARCO

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg19:145:49+3:52
34223
KEULE, JENS

GER
Ski Klub Wernigerode19:185:50+3:56
3553
BECKER, LARS

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina19:205:51+3:58
36249
KROCKER, STEFFEN

GER
LG Konradsburg 9019:235:52+4:01
3755
CYGAN, THOMAS

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig19:255:53+4:03
38492
WICHURA, BODO

GER
Kloster Lehnin19:435:58+4:21
39331
OTTO, NIKOLAS

GER
Halle19:445:58+4:22
40377
SAAGE, ANSGAR

GER
Aktion Löwenmama19:475:59+4:25
4131
STERNBERG, ULF

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode19:576:02+4:35
42461
THIEM, STEFFEN

GER
Berlin20:026:04+4:40
4317
HOLUB, ULRICH

GER
SV Kyffhäuser20:036:04+4:41
4451
BAUMANN, NORBERT

GER
Rumelner TV20:106:06+4:48
457
HAMEL, CHRISTIAN

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.20:156:08+4:53
4619
BARDEHLE, LUTZ

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:346:13+5:12
47359
RETTIG, JENS

GER
Lichtentanne20:356:14+5:13
48407
SCHMIDT, ULRICH

GER
Burg20:476:17+5:25
49124
FLANZ, KLAUS-JÜRGEN

GER
SV Hoyerhagen20:536:19+5:31
50413
SCHOLZ, DETLEF

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht20:576:20+5:35
51311
MIKA, RAINER

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:586:21+5:36
52297
MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN

GER
Wolfenbüttel21:046:23+5:42
53341
PORTMANN, KAI

GER
Berlin21:226:28+6:00
543
BUCHMEIER, DIRK

GER
LLG Springe21:466:35+6:24
5547
BARTENSCHLAGER, MARKO

GER
Hamburg21:546:38+6:32
56115
ERZBERGER, STEFAN

GER
SCC Berlin21:576:39+6:35
57512
DORN, NORBERT

GER
Berlin22:116:43+6:49
57183
HANEL, GERD

GER
Hannover22:116:43+6:49
59469
TRÜMPER, UWE

GER
Lutter im Eichsfeld22:176:45+6:55
60308
MEYER, STEPHAN

GER
springe22:336:50+7:11
61370
ROHDE, CHRISTIAN

GER
AV Lübtheen22:456:53+7:23
62351
REICH, ANDREAS

GER
BLAU WEISS Hettstedt23:217:04+7:59
6368
BORN, KARSTEN

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht23:277:06+8:05
64473
VAUTH, JÜRGEN

GER
Die Eggesprinter23:577:15+8:35
65195
HILLMER, FRANK

GER
Leipzig24:007:16+8:38
66486
BRANDHORST, AXEL

GER
Knights of Kolben24:057:17+8:43
67188
HELLWIG, GÜNTER

GER
Marschacht24:397:28+9:17
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1421
SCHULTZ, HEINER

GER
LG Tus Lügde16:214:57---
244
BACKES, RALPH

GER
tv-Dortmund-Mengede17:155:13+0:54
370
HEMPEL, KLAUS

GER
USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf17:265:16+1:05
4389
SCHERZ, UWE

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst17:565:26+1:35
5422
SCHULTZ-LINTL, MARTIN

GER
Ferdinand-Braun-Schule, Fulda17:585:26+1:37
6320
MÜLLER, JOSEF

GER
Die Eggesprinter18:155:31+1:54
7449
STRING, PHILIPP

GER
Stader SV19:075:47+2:46
8131
BALZER, FRANK

GER
Hammelshain19:526:01+3:31
9150
GEMM, KARSTEN

GER
Hann.Münden20:016:03+3:40
1057
BEGEMANN, HORST

GER
LSG Kassel20:036:04+3:42
11437
STARY, DIETER

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode20:286:12+4:07
1215
JENSEN, IB

DEN
Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DEN20:446:16+4:23
13404
SCHMIDT, LOTHAR

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg20:546:19+4:33
14112
ERDMANN, GERHARD

GER
Rübeland21:056:23+4:44
15206
HÜBSCHER, ADOLF

GER
LG Kleines Fenn21:146:26+4:53
16503
WOLTER, JÖRN

GER
LG Wassersuppe21:256:29+5:04
17220
KARNAHL, ECKHARD

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf21:306:30+5:09
18459
THATER, RALF

GER
LSF Oldenburg21:376:33+5:16
19431
SEERAU, ROLAND

GER
TuS Xanten21:516:37+5:30
2029
SCHMALZ, HOLGER

GER
Brockenlaufverein21:556:38+5:34
2192
DIAB, NAHID

GER
SCC Berlin21:576:39+5:36
22312
MOCK, RALF

GER
TuS Hasede22:046:41+5:43
23318
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN

GER
TSV Kirchheim22:066:41+5:45
24435
SOWADA, PETER

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht22:166:44+5:55
25458
THAN, FRANK

GER
Marathonverein Eibenstock22:326:49+6:11
26450
STRONCZYK, VOLKER

GER
LLG HERZKASPER24:347:26+8:13
27484
WARNS, HAJO

GER
Wardenburg26:207:58+9:59
28243
KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen26:548:09+10:33
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
122
BAUMGART, LUTZ

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:045:10---
2334
PARDEIKE, WOLFGANG

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V.19:015:45+1:57
3474
BRACHMANN, RONALD

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:325:55+2:28
4247
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED

GER
Ichtershausen19:395:57+2:35
5125
FLEIG, HANS EUGEN

GER
Harzer Teufel19:576:02+2:53
6289
MARKOWSKY, GÜNTER

GER
Rumelner TV20:226:10+3:18
7464
THOMA, MANFRED

GER
LG Rippershausen21:426:34+4:38
8222
KETTENBEIL, ECKARD

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder21:456:35+4:41
96
KELLERT, JÜRGEN

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder21:486:36+4:44
10157
GILLE, WIEGBERT

GER
Vfl Hüpstedt21:496:36+4:45
11141
FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT

GER
SVGernrode1887e.V.21:566:38+4:52
12226
KLEFFNER, WERNER

GER
Lauftreff Wewer22:006:40+4:56
13361
RICHTER, MICHAEL

GER
LC BlueLiner22:146:44+5:10
14239
KRÄMER, REINHOLD

GER
Biermarathon Hachenburg22:486:54+5:44
15215
JUNIG, GUNNAR

GER
Brockenlaufverein22:596:57+5:55
1698
DIGMANN, KLAUS

GER
Gräfenhainichen25:067:36+8:02
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
199
DITTMANN, HELMUT

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:355:56---
226
LANDWEHR, MICHAEL

GER
Gernrode23:077:00+3:32
3498
WINKLER, ROLAND

GER
Brockenlaufverein24:107:19+4:35
463
BLOCH, NORBERT

GER
GZBW Runners24:377:27+5:02
5346
QUANTMEYER, WALTER

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode25:177:39+5:42
6485
WEBER, HARTWIG

GER
Hamburg28:108:32+8:35
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1476
VOGT, HARTMUT

GER
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf22:206:46---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1272
LEMBCKE, LUKAS

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.12:313:47---
2138
FÜRLE, ALEXANDER

GER
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen im Harz12:423:50+0:11
3130
FRÄSDORF, MICHEL

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:084:16+1:37
4117
EWERT, THOMAS

GER
Läufer-Team Oker e.V14:224:21+1:51
5119
EYERMANN, JAKOB

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:364:25+2:05
6291
MARQUARDT, NICK

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei15:334:42+3:02
7142
GAEDE, FLORIAN

GER
Ratekau15:444:46+3:13
8409
SCHNEIDER, KIERAN

GER
Harzer Wölfe16:084:53+3:37
9506
ZEIDLER, FABIAN

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg16:124:54+3:41
10537
SYRING, ROBIN

GER
LLG Springe16:244:58+3:53
11266
LANGNER, NILS

GER
Katlenburg-Lindau16:425:03+4:11
12181
HAMPE, TIZIAN

GER
Halberstadt16:465:04+4:15
13462
THIES, JASCHA

GER
Wittmund Leerhafe17:135:13+4:42
1487
CÖSTER, JUSTUS

GER
HPI Potsdam17:195:14+4:48
15313
MOHR, MARVIN

GER
Hamburg17:235:16+4:52
16218
KANT, STEFAN.

GER
Chemnitz17:575:26+5:26
17555
RIEMANN, CHRISTOPH

GER
AEV Wartburg-Coburgia18:405:39+6:09
18496
WILLER, FELIX

GER
Altenoythe18:435:40+6:12
19448
STRING, FRIDOLIN

GER
Stader SV18:585:44+6:27
20244
KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN

GER
Harzer Wölfe19:516:00+7:20
21217
KANNING, DOMINIK

GER
Isernhagen19:556:02+7:24
21504
WÜNDSCH, LUKAS

GER
Hannover19:556:02+7:24
23284
MAIER, SEBASTIAN

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld20:066:05+7:35
24232
KLOSEN, JORDY

LUX
Osnabrück20:126:07+7:41
25426
SCHWEIZER, RUBEN

GER
Leipzig20:276:11+7:56
2650
BAUM, FLORIAN

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen24:237:23+11:52
2732
ABEL, ARVID

GER
Hannover Runners e.V.25:447:47+13:13
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
120
HANSEN, BEGITTE

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:554:31---
2204
HOLZBERG, BRITTA

GER
Behinderten Sportverein18:055:28+3:10
3478
VOLKMER, JANNE

GER
MIT OCR Germany18:515:42+3:56
4366
RITTER, ELISA

GER
Halle19:095:48+4:14
5336
PESTEIKE, LENA

GER
Wedemark19:275:53+4:32
6295
MAYER, ANNA-LENA

GER
Walldorf20:286:12+5:33
771
BÖTTCHER, MELANIE

GER
Ilsenburg22:146:44+7:19
8205
HÖRHOLD, MONIQUE

GER
Hannover22:396:51+7:44
9145
MAJDA, ANNA

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden24:377:27+9:42
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1259
KWIDZINSKI, RAPHAELA

GER
Ostfildern18:025:27---
272
BREITHAUPT, HEIDI

GER
Großfahner19:355:56+1:33
3556
RIEDIGER, ANJA

GER
Team Lotti19:506:00+1:48
4160
GLODEK, VIOLA

GER
Berlin20:406:15+2:38
5213
JAENSCH, FRIEDERIKE

GER
Berlin21:336:31+3:31
6143
GANZ, CHRISTINA

GER
Hannover21:376:33+3:35
7535
STWERTETSCHKA, ANJA

GER
Blankenburg21:396:33+3:37
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1523
KLIMPKE, SUSAN

GER
TV Rennerod18:215:33---
2241
KRASKA, DOREEN

GER
Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg18:425:40+0:21
3423
SCHULZ, MARIA

GER
Hamburg19:175:50+0:56
4383
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, NADJA

GER
Kassel19:215:51+1:00
5245
KREIBOHM, SABRINA

GER
MTV Goslar19:235:52+1:02
6330
OTSUKA, HITOMI

JPN
Halle19:285:53+1:07
7174
GÜNTHER, TINA

GER
Dresden19:415:57+1:20
8269
LEHMACHER, JASMIN

GER
TSV Hirschau19:566:02+1:35
9169
GROHMANN, CHRISTINA

GER
Bad Salzuflen20:376:14+2:16
10397
SCHLOTTAG, NICOLE

GER
Emersleben20:546:19+2:33
11378
SABADOS-LOGES, PIA

GER
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf21:076:23+2:46
12307
MERTENS-KOCIPER, VERENA

GER
Meckenheim21:256:29+3:04
1333
ABRAHAM, RABIA

GER
TVU-LT-Uelzen21:266:29+3:05
14171
BARCHMANN, KATJA

GER
IVT Potsdam22:106:43+3:49
15255
KUEGLER, DANIELA

GER
Leipzig24:007:16+5:39
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1163
GOEPFERT, JUTTA

GER
LSG Kassel18:165:32---
2228
KLEMME, CORINNA

GER
LG Tus Lügde19:526:01+1:36
381
BUCHMEIER, ANJA

GER
LLG Springe21:456:35+3:29
4515
FISCHER, ANDREA

GER
Berlin22:106:43+3:54
5416
SCHRADER, ANJA

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig22:126:43+3:56
6403
SCHMIDT, KATRIN

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig22:146:44+3:58
7275
LIPPS, KATJA

GER
Die Eggesprinter23:577:15+5:41
8479
VON HEINE, DENISE

GER
Hamburg28:138:33+9:57
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
177
BRÜCHNER, MARION

GER
fairplay Berlin18:595:45---
2434
SIMONIS, SVETLANA

RUS
Ekosem-Agrar19:095:48+0:10
3539
VON IVEN, KATRIN

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben19:235:52+0:24
491
DAMM, UTA

GER
Berlin19:385:56+0:39
5118
EYERMANN, HEIKE

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:086:06+1:09
6278
LÖHE-HUSEMANN, KIRSTEN

GER
LT-Lieth Paderborn20:326:13+1:33
7128
FRANKE, ANDREA

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe21:186:27+2:19
8412
SCHOLZ, ANNEROSE

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben21:366:32+2:37
9390
SCHERZ, YVONNE

GER
Zerbst22:126:43+3:13
10352
REICH, ELKE

GER
Burg22:136:43+3:14
11165
GRÄF, SILVIA

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:286:48+3:29
12279
LULKIEWICZ, BEATE

GER
Berlin22:476:54+3:48
13453
SUNDERMEYER, STEFANIE

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe22:516:55+3:52
14501
WITT, MICHAELA

GER
Giesen25:407:46+6:41
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1237
KOEPE, ULRIKE

GER
Lauftreff Wewer18:075:29---
2446
STRECKER, ELKE

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina20:426:16+2:35
3466
THÖSS, ILO

GER
LG Ultralauf20:586:21+2:51
4120
FELSCHE, MANUELA

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:286:30+3:21
5493
WIENSTROER, ANTJE

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei21:306:30+3:23
6101
DOMINÉ, UTE

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig22:146:44+4:07
7103
DR.REICH, STEFFI

GER
BLAU WEISS Hettstedt22:426:52+4:35
8148
GEBAUER, RAMONA

GER
Lutherstadt Wittenberg22:446:53+4:37
960
BESSER, LIANE

GER
Jessener Volksläufer23:197:03+5:12
10452
STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE

GER
Skiklub Wernigerode24:237:23+6:16
11410
SCHNEIDER, SABINE

GER
Biermarathon Hachenburg25:227:41+7:15
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1374
ROSENBAUM, BIRGIT

GER
LSG Kassel20:026:04---
2294
MATZKA, JUDITH

GER
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.22:496:54+2:47
3483
WALTER, CHRISTINE

GER
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen29:539:03+9:51
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1384
SCHÄFERS, ANETTE

GER
Lauftreff Wewer23:157:02---
2299
MEINBERG, ANKE

GER
Braunschweig23:577:15+0:42
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1276
LOCH, ANGELIKA

GER
SV 1916 Beuna20:316:13---
2300
EGGERT, IRMGARD

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein22:526:55+2:21
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
124
BENGTSSON, AMALIE WÆRUM HAUGE

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft15:454:46---
2451
STUDTMANN, MARTHA

GER
TSV Wriedel15:484:47+0:03
3270
LEHMANN, ANNIKA

GER
VfV Spandau16:174:56+0:32
427
LAURSEN, KRISTINE HOLM

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft16:565:07+1:11
5114
ERPEL, ANTONIA

GER
X-Runners Jena e.V.17:425:21+1:57
661
BIEDERMANN, HILDE

GER
Frankfurt am Main18:385:38+2:53
7288
MAREK, KATARZYNA

POL
Hannover21:166:26+5:31
8420
SCHRÖDER, SIMONE

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V22:076:42+6:22
9234
KNAPPSTEIN, MELINA

GER
Bochum23:437:11+7:58

2. posms: Schlüsie (3.10 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
KÜHLMANN, THOMAS

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:044:12---
264
BODERSKOV, MAX

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:324:41+1:28
3380
SAMTLEBEN, CHRISTIAN

GER
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg15:505:06+2:46
4438
STELTER, TOBIAS

GER
Waren16:145:14+3:10
5207
HUNGER, MARTIN

GER
ASFM Göttingen e.V.16:525:26+3:48
6432
SHKADRON, MAKSYM

UKR
TriAs Hildesheim17:185:34+4:14
7427
SCHWINGEL, FABIAN

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth17:365:40+4:32
842
BAAKE, ANDY

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.v.17:515:45+4:47
9231
KLIPPSTEIN, SÖREN

GER
Halle17:535:46+4:49
10317
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Augsburg17:545:46+4:50
11236
KOCH, JOHANNES

GER
ASV Saxonia Leonis18:516:04+5:47
12475
VOGEL, SEBASTIAN

GER
Bad Grund18:536:05+5:49
13186
HEIKE, BENJAMIN

GER
Braunschweig19:076:10+6:03
14196
HIMBURG, ANDY

GER
Ilsenburg19:216:14+6:17
15443
STÖPPLER, MAGNUS

GER
Wernigerode19:256:15+6:21
16388
SCHENKE, SÖREN

GER
Magdeburg19:506:23+6:46
17514
FEUER, TOBIAS

GER
Jerxheim19:536:24+6:49
18554
SCHLOZ, PHILIPP

GER
AEV Wartburg-Coburgia20:046:28+7:00
19550
BERNDT, TOMMY

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg20:406:40+7:36
2039
AREFIEV, OLEKSANDR

UKR
Braunschweig20:556:44+7:51
21362
RIES, FELIX

GER
Göttingen20:566:45+7:52
22528
NEHRING, RONNY

GER
Laufgruppe Dresden21:076:48+8:03
23179
HAMMER, JONAS

GER
Wedemark21:296:55+8:25
24470
TYROKE, MAX

GER
Fockbek22:057:07+9:01
25394
DARGATZ, MAXIMILIAN

GER
Halle (Saale)22:107:09+9:06
26363
BLUME, JAKOB

GER
Halle22:117:09+9:07
26538
ULLRICH, LUKAS

GER
LG Ochsenberg22:117:09+9:07
28175
GUTHMANN, BENJAMIN

GER
Bielefeld22:437:19+9:39
29433
SIMMERT, ROBERT

GER
Weimar22:497:21+9:45
30385
SCHAKOWSKY, NICO

GER
Harzer Wölfe23:017:25+9:57
31267
WALLSCHEID, OLIVER

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden24:227:51+11:18
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1494
WIESSNER, ENRICO

GER
FH Runners Berlin15:004:50---
295
DIETRICH, ENRICO

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode15:134:54+0:13
3445
STRAUBE, NICO

GER
RunNic15:144:54+0:14
4139
FÜRSTE, JÜRGEN

GER
ULV Wolfsburg15:575:08+0:57
5287
MAKARINUS, ROBERT

GER
ASV Sangerhausen15:595:09+0:59
6304
MERKEL, ALEXANDER

GER
Bernau bei Berlin16:045:10+1:04
7230
KLINDER, INGOLF

GER
Reinbek16:175:15+1:17
8519
HEDDERICH, THOMAS

GER
NSV Wernigerode16:305:19+1:30
9208
HUTH, VYTAS

GER
TC FIKO Rostock e.V.17:015:29+2:01
10542
HOFMANN, JENS J.

GER
reifen-in GmbH17:055:30+2:05
11282
MAHLKE, RENÉ

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst18:175:53+3:17
12472
UNBEHAUN, MARTIN

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode18:386:00+3:38
1354
BECKER, STEFAN

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte18:496:04+3:49
14365
RISSIEK, DANIEL

GER
LG Tus Lügde18:506:04+3:50
15209
ISSELHORST, CHRISTIAN

GER
Dortmund19:076:10+4:07
16107
ALIG, STEFAN

GER
Straßberg19:186:13+4:18
17167
GRILLOT, JONATHAN

USA
Celle19:226:14+4:22
18557
STOLTE, NICO

GER
Lübeck19:356:19+4:35
19467
TILLENBERG, DANIEL

GER
SV Rot Schwarz Reddeber Minsleben19:416:20+4:41
20126
FRACZYK, MARIUSZ

POL
Laatzen19:446:21+4:44
21324
BACHMANN, NICO

GER
Kyffhäuserberglauf19:556:25+4:55
22337
PETZER, STEVEN

GER
ASSELN E.C. BRAUNSCHWEIG20:056:28+5:05
23134
FRITSCHE, RENÉ

GER
Bernburg20:276:35+5:27
24281
LUTHER, MATHIAS

GER
Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 e.V.20:326:37+5:32
25242
KRAUS, CHRISTOPH

GER
Lohne20:456:41+5:45
26105
DRESSLER, CHRISTOPH

GER
Melsungen21:026:47+6:02
27314
MÖNICH, THOMAS

GER
Ganderkesee21:036:47+6:03
28522
JOHN, MICHA

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt21:176:51+6:17
29194
HESSE, CHRISTIAN

GER
TSV Schloß-Neuhaus21:346:57+6:34
30367
ROBERTSON, SAMUEL

GBR
Hamburg21:497:02+6:49
31520
HOFEMEIER, FLORIAN

GER
Braunschweig21:517:02+6:51
3269
BOROWIAK, MATTHIAS

GER
Magdeburg22:027:06+7:02
33335
PATEJDL, ROBERT

GER
Düsseldorf22:397:18+7:39
34534
SPIEKERMANN, TIM

GER
Jade22:537:22+7:53
3536
ALB, KRISTIAN

GER
Hannover22:557:23+7:55
36471
UJVARI, DANIEL

GER
Wernigerode24:137:48+9:13
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1301
MEINS, JESPER

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:324:41---
2322
MURMANN, JÜRGEN

GER
Gießen15:154:55+0:43
3201
HOLLAND, MARCEL

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:375:02+1:05
4482
WALDHAUS, UWE

GER
SV Werder Bremen16:035:10+1:31
5463
THIES, RAPHAEL

GER
Göttinger16:045:10+1:32
6454
SZIDAT, MARTEN

GER
LG SV Werder Bremen/ Marinestützpunktkommando Ecke16:085:12+1:36
7391
SCHIMMER, TORSTEN

GER
Team Trüffeli16:155:14+1:43
8319
MÜLLER, HOLGER

GER
Braunschweig16:475:24+2:15
9553
CABAK, GUIDO

GER
Harzer Teufel17:055:30+2:33
10235
KNAUER, DANIEL

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:245:36+2:52
1166
BÖMEKE, ALEXANDER

GER
Duderstadt17:335:39+3:01
12368
RÖDER, FABIAN

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode17:395:41+3:07
13465
THOMAS, DANIEL

GER
Quedlinburg18:035:49+3:31
14104
BAECKE, SEBASTIAN

GER
RiEMER-MTC18:075:50+3:35
15387
SCHEITHAUER, JÖRG

GER
Frankfurt am Main18:135:52+3:41
1585
CÄSAR, CHRISTIAN

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode18:135:52+3:41
17441
STIENS, DOMINIK

GER
LG Volldampf Clarholz18:285:57+3:56
1883
BURMEISTER, MATHIAS

GER
Deine Mudda Hannover18:305:58+3:58
19273
LIEB, ALEXANDER

GER
DAV Sektion Halle/Saale18:506:04+4:18
20532
RUHE, STEFFEN

GER
Goslar18:556:06+4:23
21382
SCHÄFER, ANDREAS

GER
Hermsdorf19:056:09+4:33
22347
RAMLI, LEE

GER
Braunschweig19:086:10+4:36
22551
KEUNE-LINGEL, CHRISTIAN

GER
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck19:086:10+4:36
22339
POHL, MARIAN

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder19:086:10+4:36
25527
MATTHIES, MARCO

GER
LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel19:176:13+4:45
26333
PAHNKE, ANDREAS

GER
Berlin19:216:14+4:49
27327
BEISER, MARCUS

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt19:256:15+4:53
28265
LANGNER, MATTHIAS

GER
Hannover Runners19:406:20+5:08
29531
RICHTER, MICHAEL

GER
Hannover19:506:23+5:18
30144
GARN, TOM

GER
SILVERBACKS Harz20:166:32+5:44
31408
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL

GER
Halle (Saale)20:196:33+5:47
32178
HALBEDEL, SVEN

GER
Wernigerode20:236:34+5:51
33164
GOLEMBOWSKI, OLIVER

GER
Jena20:266:35+5:54
3478
FRIEBE, TORSTEN

GER
Team Oberhavel20:426:40+6:10
3582
BÜCHNER, MATTHIAS

GER
KaMaToMi20:536:44+6:21
35508
ZIMMERMANN, TINO

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode20:536:44+6:21
37406
SCHMIDT, SWEN

GER
Straßberg20:586:45+6:26
38386
SCHAPER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Dänischenhagen21:026:47+6:30
39350
REHBOCK, VOLKER

GER
Bad Nenndorf21:166:51+6:44
40159
GLODEK, RONNY

GER
Berlin21:176:51+6:45
41162
GOEDECKE, SEBASTIAN

GER
Bonn21:206:52+6:48
4265
BOLDT, MATHIAS

GER
Strandläufer21:497:02+7:17
43345
PUTH, GEORG

GER
No Meat Athlete21:527:03+7:20
44525
LAUE, TINO

GER
Kissenbrück22:017:06+7:29
45135
FROMME, STEFAN

GER
Jeßnitz22:027:06+7:30
46127
FRANK, JÖRG

GER
Düsseldorf22:187:11+7:46
47343
PUSCH, TORALF

GER
Düsseldorf22:397:18+8:07
48323
NEUMANN, STEFFEN

GER
WSG Reform Magdeburg23:097:28+8:37
49152
GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN

GER
Dasseler SC23:167:30+8:44
50447
STRIEGLER, DANILO

GER
LLG Springe23:197:31+8:47
51176
HAASE, ANDRE

GER
Kalefeld23:247:32+8:52
5267
BORKOWSKI, JAN

GER
TTC Concordia Welsleben23:257:33+8:53
5390
DALLMANN, STEFAN

GER
DFS Crew24:047:45+9:32
54489
WERNICKE, NICO

GER
OSC Potsdam Wasserball24:117:48+9:39
5538
ALBRECHT, CARSTEN

GER
Doberanner24:237:51+9:51
56379
SAGNER, MICHAEL

GER
Goslar24:287:53+9:56
57529
OHLHOFF, KIM CHANG

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen24:337:55+10:01
58238
KOHLBAUM, DANNY

GER
harztrailverbindet24:417:57+10:09
59305
MERKER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht24:568:02+10:24
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11
BECH, PETER

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:104:34---
2393
SCHLEYER, MARC

GER
Karlsruher Lemminge15:365:01+1:26
374
HESSE, JÖRN

GER
Delligser SC16:195:15+2:09
4140
WADEHN, RICKY

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:105:32+3:00
545
BÄR, MARIO

GER
Dessau17:225:36+3:12
6211
JACOBSEN, BJÖRN

GER
Oldenburg17:445:43+3:34
7491
WICHART, BJÖRN

GER
Laufteam Kassel17:505:45+3:40
8216
JUNSKI, DIRK

GER
Hamburg18:205:54+4:10
934
AEUGLE, ANDRÉ

GER
Talanx / Lauftraining.com18:496:04+4:39
1018
BARTLING, MARCUS

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:116:11+5:01
11375
RÖSNER, HENNING

GER
Darkrun19:166:12+5:06
12256
KURECKI, ENRICO

GER
Berlin19:176:13+5:07
13210
JACOB, BASTIAN

GER
MT Melsungen19:226:14+5:12
14355
REINELT, TOBIAS

GER
Hannover19:236:15+5:13
15271
LEHMANN, NORMAN

GER
Nordhausen19:296:17+5:19
16414
SCHÖNAU, MICHAEL

GER
Vitusteam Vacha19:396:20+5:29
17252
KRÜGER, STEVEN

GER
Magdeburg19:466:22+5:36
18184
HARTMANN, HORST

GER
Marathon Steinfurt20:186:32+6:08
19268
LEDDERHOSE, KARSTEN

GER
TSV Deute20:296:36+6:19
20396
SCHLOTTAG, JENS

GER
Emersleben20:336:37+6:23
21513
EINECKE, ADRIAN

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben20:426:40+6:32
22197
HIRSCH, MATTHIAS

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode20:556:44+6:45
23477
VÖLKENING, MARC

GER
Luhden20:566:45+6:46
23456
TEDT, THORSTEN

GER
Siek20:566:45+6:46
2579
BRÜNJES, THOMAS

GER
Ilsenburg21:046:47+6:54
2640
ARENDT, MARCEL

GER
Halberstadt21:256:54+7:15
278
SAMP, ALEXANDER

GER
Whiskey Running Team21:286:55+7:18
28296
MAYER, MICHAEL

GER
KaMaToMi21:296:55+7:19
28369
RÖDER, FRANK

GER
Höxter21:296:55+7:19
30360
REUTER, ANDRE

GER
Ellrich21:437:00+7:33
31344
PUTENSEN, STEPHAN

GER
Hamburg21:497:02+7:39
32292
MARX, OLIVER

GER
Magdeburg21:537:03+7:43
33261
LANDWEHR, STEFAN

GER
Erfurt22:347:16+8:24
34401
SCHMIDT, CARSTEN

GER
Reppenstedt22:417:19+8:31
35429
SEELIG, MICHAEL

GER
SEELZE22:497:21+8:39
36147
GARTZ, TINO

GER
Bad Oldesloe22:517:22+8:41
37455
TAYLOR, MICHAEL

GBR
Nordenham22:537:22+8:43
38240
KRÄMER, STEFAN

GER
LSG Kassel23:027:25+8:52
3986
CLUSEN, OLAF

GER
LT Marienloh23:157:30+9:05
40177
HAGELUEKEN, JOERN

GER
SV Blau Weiss Vörden23:207:31+9:10
41405
SCHMIDT, OLIVER

GER
RoadRunnerHerdecke23:227:32+9:12
42533
SCHÜRER, ARMIN

GER
Derra, Meyer & Partne23:257:33+9:15
43399
SCHMIDT, ANDREAS

GER
Meckenheim23:307:34+9:20
44200
HOINKHAUS, ULRICH

GER
TSV Herberhausen23:367:36+9:26
45166
GRAMMANN, MARKUS

GER
Melle24:067:46+9:56
46460
THEILER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Magdeburg24:538:01+10:43
47122
FISCHER, STEFFEN

GER
LSG80Schmückeläufer25:278:12+11:17
48372
RÖHSE, SÖREN

GER
Hann. Münden28:339:12+14:23
49499
WITT, MAIK

GER
Giesen29:169:26+15:06
50321
MÜNCH, DIRK

GER
Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen29:449:35+15:34
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
128
EYERMANN, EIKE

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:385:02---
276
BRÜCHNER, JÖRG

GER
fairplay Berlin16:295:19+0:51
3500
LAMBECK, STEVEN

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:105:32+1:32
316
REINECKE, FRANK

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:105:32+1:32
5116
EVERS, HARRY

GER
Lemwerder17:285:38+1:50
6516
GIEFERS, CHRISTOPH

GER
TuS 13 Hembsen17:505:45+2:12
730
CHEREK, UWE

GER
Roadrunner Hamburg18:095:51+2:31
875
BROCKS, GEORG-FRIEDRICH

GER
Eskalationskommando e.V.18:105:51+2:32
9398
SCHMELZER, ANDRÉ

GER
Zierow18:205:54+2:42
10540
ZEIGERMANN, FALKO

GER
LG Stecklenberg18:305:58+2:52
11400
FRANKE, SVEN

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:355:59+2:57
12102
DÖPPELHEUER, HEIKO

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:376:00+2:59
13193
HESS, TORSTEN

GER
LG Rippershausen18:496:04+3:11
14158
GLASS, ALEXANDER

GER
SSV Alex18:556:06+3:17
15203
HOLZAPFEL, ULF

GER
Magdeburg19:006:07+3:22
16495
WIGGERS, BERND

GER
Sport-Club Itzehoe19:196:13+3:41
17149
GEBHARDT, AXEL

GER
SG Stahl Blankenburg19:226:14+3:44
18511
DANOWSKI, OLAF

GER
Braunschweig19:376:19+3:59
19248
KREYSING, KARSTEN

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:456:22+4:07
2058
BERGMANN, MARTIN

GER
Triathlon Team Hamburg19:476:22+4:09
21440
STEPHAN, THOMAS

GER
Quedlinburg19:506:23+4:12
22497
WINKLER, NORMAN

GER
Tangermünde / OT Hämerten19:536:24+4:15
22510
ZÜRN, ROLF

GER
Ekosem-Agrar19:536:24+4:15
24373
ROHWEDDER, DENNIS

GER
Drübeck20:286:36+4:50
25146
GÄRTNER, MICHAEL

GER
Hannover 9620:416:40+5:03
26173
GRÜNKEMEIER, HOLGER

GER
Melle20:426:40+5:04
27415
SCHÖNER, PATRICK

GER
Melle20:436:40+5:05
2835
AHRENS, JÖRG

GER
Hamminkeln20:536:44+5:15
28505
ZANDER, SVEN

GER
Potsdamer SV Mitte20:536:44+5:15
30502
BRUMMERMANN, JENS

GER
Augathonis Hannover20:576:45+5:19
31517
GRELL, CHRISTIAN

GER
BSG Sparkasse HGP20:586:45+5:20
32198
HIRSCHELMANN, JENS

GER
Merseburg20:596:46+5:21
33283
MAIER, FRANK

GER
Meyenburg21:026:47+5:24
34168
GRIMM, ANDREAS

GER
SV Kloster21:086:49+5:30
34132
FRIES DE LAS HERAS, JÜRGEN

ESP
Hannover21:086:49+5:30
36182
HÄNDEL, THOMAS

GER
Jena21:116:49+5:33
37221
KEITEL, THOMAS

GER
LG Leipzig Oschatz21:216:53+5:43
38487
WEISS, CLEMENS-PETER

GER
Viernheim21:386:58+6:00
39258
KÜSTERMANN, MATTHIAS

GER
Wetter21:396:59+6:01
4056
BECKER, UWE

GER
Leipzig=SG LVB Leipzig21:487:01+6:10
41457
TESKE, PETER

GER
Trailrun Blomberg21:497:02+6:11
42224
KIRCHMANN, FABIAN

GER
Ekosem-Agar21:517:02+6:13
43430
SEELIGER, JAN

GER
Schachdorf Ströbeck21:567:04+6:18
44202
HOLZ, MARCUS

GER
Leiferde22:017:06+6:23
45325
NOESKE, CARSTEN

GER
Bielefeld22:077:08+6:29
46536
SYRING, MARCO

GER
LLG Springe22:217:12+6:43
47424
SCHULZ, MARKUS

GER
Flintbek22:227:12+6:44
48524
KRETSCHMER, RALF

GER
Hansestadt Stendal22:277:14+6:49
4973
BRENZ, ANDREAS

GER
Wernigerode22:307:15+6:52
50309
MICHAEL, PREUSS

GER
TuS Ahnsen23:047:26+7:26
51262
LANG, HELMUT

GER
Hannover Runners e.V.23:107:28+7:32
52425
SCHULZ-FLEUCH, MICHAEL

GER
Berlin23:147:29+7:36
53106
DRÜKE, HARALD

GER
Die Eggesprinter23:307:34+7:52
54509
ZINSER, RALF

GER
Verden/Aller23:327:35+7:54
55109
EBERT-HERZOG, FRANK

GER
Cottbus23:477:40+8:09
5648
BARTZ, MICHAEL

GER
SV Budokai e.V.23:537:42+8:15
5613
FÜRER, MICHAEL

GER
Brockenlaufverein23:537:42+8:15
58526
MATTHES, GERRIT

GER
Berlin24:387:56+9:00
5949
BASLER, JÖRG

GER
Osterholz-Scharmbeck24:427:58+9:04
60298
MEIDERT, OSKAR

GER
Team Kette MD-XC24:528:01+9:14
61180
WERNICKE, RAIK

GER
TGS Walldorf25:028:04+9:24
62338
PLUSKAL, STEFFEN

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig25:108:07+9:32
63280
LULKIEWICZ, STEFAN

GER
Berlin25:518:20+10:13
6441
ARZT-MERGEMEIER, JÖRG

GER
Die Enten26:248:30+10:46
65358
REISING, MARCEL

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen26:408:36+11:02
66418
SCHRÖDER, DIRK

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.26:478:38+11:09
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1442
STOCK, PETER

GER
Läuferteam Oker15:545:07---
2349
RASMUSSEN, SØREN

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft16:025:10+0:08
3133
FRIESE, JÖRG

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg e.V.17:065:30+1:12
4229
KLEMME, JÜRGEN

GER
LG Tus Lügde17:315:39+1:37
5260
LAHM, EDWIN

GER
Burgdorf18:035:49+2:09
6395
SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO

GER
Harzer Trailrunnung Team18:055:49+2:11
7376
ROTH, HANS-JÜRGEN

GER
TSV Hirschau18:125:52+2:18
8293
MATTHIESEN, ERIK

DEN
VLS18:145:52+2:20
923
HENTSCH, TORSTEN

GER
SV Hermsdorf18:235:55+2:29
10254
KUBA, HANS-JOACHIM

GER
Northeim18:355:59+2:41
11290
MARON, MARIO

GER
BSG Chemie Leipzig18:406:01+2:46
1221
TEUTLOFF, PETER

GER
TK Hausmeisterservice18:436:02+2:49
13170
REUSS, STEFFEN

GER
Ballenstedt18:456:02+2:51
1410
BRAUNE, MARIO

GER
Magdeburg18:556:06+3:01
15392
SCHLEICH, JOACHIM

GER
Ekosem-Agrar19:036:08+3:09
16189
HELM, JÜRGEN

GER
Team Ottomotor19:066:09+3:12
17253
KRUTZSCH, ANDREAS

GER
SV LOK Blankenburg 1949 e.V.19:096:10+3:15
18364
BORCHERT, FRED

GER
SV Langenstein19:226:14+3:28
19328
OHLHORST, FRANK

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:336:18+3:39
20246
KRESSE, MATHIAS

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder19:396:20+3:45
21108
DÜRR, STEFAN

GER
Ekosem-Agrar19:526:24+3:58
22521
JACKISCH, ANDREAS

GER
Kissenbrück20:056:28+4:11
2325
BITTNER, HOLGER

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:076:29+4:13
24191
HERMENAU, FRANK

GER
LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel20:126:30+4:18
25124
FLANZ, KLAUS-JÜRGEN

GER
SV Hoyerhagen20:206:33+4:26
26357
REINHARDT, HORST

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt20:226:34+4:28
27137
FUCHS, KARSTEN

GER
KaMaToMi20:336:37+4:39
2853
BECKER, LARS

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina20:396:39+4:45
29100
DOMINE, MARCO

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg20:406:40+4:46
309
ZICK, TORSTEN

GER
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe20:486:42+4:54
31413
SCHOLZ, DETLEF

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht20:546:44+5:00
32111
EITNER, HARALD

GER
Weddingen20:566:45+5:02
33332
ØSTERGAARD, JOHN

DEN
VLS20:596:46+5:05
34402
SCHMIDT, KARSTEN

GER
Klein Krams21:096:49+5:15
35249
KROCKER, STEFFEN

GER
LG Konradsburg 9021:106:49+5:16
3551
BAUMANN, NORBERT

GER
Rumelner TV21:106:49+5:16
37492
WICHURA, BODO

GER
Kloster Lehnin21:126:50+5:18
38129
FRANZKE, JAN

GER
LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel21:146:50+5:20
39331
OTTO, NIKOLAS

GER
Halle21:356:57+5:41
4031
STERNBERG, ULF

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode21:376:58+5:43
41461
THIEM, STEFFEN

GER
Berlin21:457:00+5:51
41377
SAAGE, ANSGAR

GER
Aktion Löwenmama21:457:00+5:51
4355
CYGAN, THOMAS

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig21:477:01+5:53
44308
MEYER, STEPHAN

GER
springe22:127:09+6:18
45223
KEULE, JENS

GER
Ski Klub Wernigerode22:277:14+6:33
46297
MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN

GER
Wolfenbüttel22:297:15+6:35
47359
RETTIG, JENS

GER
Lichtentanne22:357:17+6:41
48488
WERNECKE, FRANK

GER
W+J Generalplaner22:377:17+6:43
48407
SCHMIDT, ULRICH

GER
Burg22:377:17+6:43
5019
BARDEHLE, LUTZ

GER
VfB Salzkotten22:417:19+6:47
51341
PORTMANN, KAI

GER
Berlin22:437:19+6:49
527
HAMEL, CHRISTIAN

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.22:457:20+6:51
53115
ERZBERGER, STEFAN

GER
SCC Berlin23:087:27+7:14
5417
HOLUB, ULRICH

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:137:29+7:19
55311
MIKA, RAINER

GER
VfB Salzkotten24:007:44+8:06
563
BUCHMEIER, DIRK

GER
LLG Springe24:047:45+8:10
5747
BARTENSCHLAGER, MARKO

GER
Hamburg24:217:51+8:27
58183
HANEL, GERD

GER
Hannover24:287:53+8:34
59512
DORN, NORBERT

GER
Berlin24:427:58+8:48
6068
BORN, KARSTEN

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht24:508:00+8:56
61469
TRÜMPER, UWE

GER
Lutter im Eichsfeld25:278:12+9:33
62351
REICH, ANDREAS

GER
BLAU WEISS Hettstedt25:548:21+10:00
63370
ROHDE, CHRISTIAN

GER
AV Lübtheen25:578:22+10:03
64195
HILLMER, FRANK

GER
Leipzig26:168:28+10:22
65486
BRANDHORST, AXEL

GER
Knights of Kolben26:388:35+10:44
66473
VAUTH, JÜRGEN

GER
Die Eggesprinter27:368:54+11:42
67188
HELLWIG, GÜNTER

GER
Marschacht30:049:41+14:10
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1421
SCHULTZ, HEINER

GER
LG Tus Lügde17:315:39---
244
BACKES, RALPH

GER
tv-Dortmund-Mengede18:426:01+1:11
370
HEMPEL, KLAUS

GER
USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf19:126:11+1:41
4389
SCHERZ, UWE

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst19:386:19+2:07
5320
MÜLLER, JOSEF

GER
Die Eggesprinter19:486:23+2:17
6422
SCHULTZ-LINTL, MARTIN

GER
Ferdinand-Braun-Schule, Fulda20:316:37+3:00
7449
STRING, PHILIPP

GER
Stader SV20:506:43+3:19
8131
BALZER, FRANK

GER
Hammelshain21:296:55+3:58
9437
STARY, DIETER

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode21:336:57+4:02
10150
GEMM, KARSTEN

GER
Hann.Münden21:396:59+4:08
1157
BEGEMANN, HORST

GER
LSG Kassel22:267:14+4:55
1215
JENSEN, IB

DEN
Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DEN22:447:19+5:13
13312
MOCK, RALF

GER
TuS Hasede23:007:25+5:29
1492
DIAB, NAHID

GER
SCC Berlin23:077:27+5:36
15112
ERDMANN, GERHARD

GER
Rübeland23:127:29+5:41
16220
KARNAHL, ECKHARD

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf23:207:31+5:49
17431
SEERAU, ROLAND

GER
TuS Xanten23:257:33+5:54
18206
HÜBSCHER, ADOLF

GER
LG Kleines Fenn23:297:34+5:58
19318
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN

GER
TSV Kirchheim23:327:35+6:01
2029
SCHMALZ, HOLGER

GER
Brockenlaufverein24:057:46+6:34
21435
SOWADA, PETER

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht24:187:50+6:47
22459
THATER, RALF

GER
LSF Oldenburg24:217:51+6:50
23404
SCHMIDT, LOTHAR

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg24:327:54+7:01
24458
THAN, FRANK

GER
Marathonverein Eibenstock24:357:55+7:04
25503
WOLTER, JÖRN

GER
LG Wassersuppe25:298:13+7:58
26450
STRONCZYK, VOLKER

GER
LLG HERZKASPER27:198:48+9:48
27243
KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen31:1610:05+13:45
28484
WARNS, HAJO

GER
Wardenburg31:2510:08+13:54
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
122
BAUMGART, LUTZ

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:355:59---
2125
FLEIG, HANS EUGEN

GER
Harzer Teufel21:497:02+3:14
3474
BRACHMANN, RONALD

GER
Brockenlaufverein21:557:04+3:20
4247
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED

GER
Ichtershausen21:587:05+3:23
5334
PARDEIKE, WOLFGANG

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V.22:347:16+3:59
6289
MARKOWSKY, GÜNTER

GER
Rumelner TV22:357:17+4:00
7226
KLEFFNER, WERNER

GER
Lauftreff Wewer23:127:29+4:37
8361
RICHTER, MICHAEL

GER
LC BlueLiner23:197:31+4:44
96
KELLERT, JÜRGEN

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder23:367:36+5:01
10464
THOMA, MANFRED

GER
LG Rippershausen23:397:37+5:04
11222
KETTENBEIL, ECKARD

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder24:047:45+5:29
12157
GILLE, WIEGBERT

GER
Vfl Hüpstedt24:267:52+5:51
13141
FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT

GER
SVGernrode1887e.V.24:427:58+6:07
14239
KRÄMER, REINHOLD

GER
Biermarathon Hachenburg26:178:28+7:42
15215
JUNIG, GUNNAR

GER
Brockenlaufverein26:228:30+7:47
1698
DIGMANN, KLAUS

GER
Gräfenhainichen27:178:48+8:42
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
199
DITTMANN, HELMUT

GER
Brockenlaufverein22:147:10---
226
LANDWEHR, MICHAEL

GER
Gernrode26:008:23+3:46
3498
WINKLER, ROLAND

GER
Brockenlaufverein26:028:23+3:48
4346
QUANTMEYER, WALTER

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode27:028:43+4:48
563
BLOCH, NORBERT

GER
GZBW Runners28:259:09+6:11
6485
WEBER, HARTWIG

GER
Hamburg31:2410:07+9:10
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1476
VOGT, HARTMUT

GER
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf24:287:53---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1272
LEMBCKE, LUKAS

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.13:364:23---
2138
FÜRLE, ALEXANDER

GER
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen im Harz14:224:38+0:46
3117
EWERT, THOMAS

GER
Läufer-Team Oker e.V15:315:00+1:55
4130
FRÄSDORF, MICHEL

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:375:02+2:01
5291
MARQUARDT, NICK

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:035:10+2:27
6119
EYERMANN, JAKOB

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:305:19+2:54
7409
SCHNEIDER, KIERAN

GER
Harzer Wölfe17:205:35+3:44
8142
GAEDE, FLORIAN

GER
Ratekau17:405:41+4:04
8506
ZEIDLER, FABIAN

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg17:405:41+4:04
10266
LANGNER, NILS

GER
Katlenburg-Lindau18:125:52+4:36
11537
SYRING, ROBIN

GER
LLG Springe18:155:53+4:39
12313
MOHR, MARVIN

GER
Hamburg18:476:03+5:11
1387
CÖSTER, JUSTUS

GER
HPI Potsdam19:436:21+6:07
14181
HAMPE, TIZIAN

GER
Halberstadt19:516:24+6:15
15555
RIEMANN, CHRISTOPH

GER
AEV Wartburg-Coburgia20:046:28+6:28
16462
THIES, JASCHA

GER
Wittmund Leerhafe20:076:29+6:31
17218
KANT, STEFAN.

GER
Chemnitz20:086:29+6:32
18496
WILLER, FELIX

GER
Altenoythe20:176:32+6:41
19448
STRING, FRIDOLIN

GER
Stader SV21:016:46+7:25
20232
KLOSEN, JORDY

LUX
Osnabrück21:046:47+7:28
21217
KANNING, DOMINIK

GER
Isernhagen21:186:52+7:42
21504
WÜNDSCH, LUKAS

GER
Hannover21:186:52+7:42
23426
SCHWEIZER, RUBEN

GER
Leipzig22:327:16+8:56
24284
MAIER, SEBASTIAN

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld23:017:25+9:25
24244
KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN

GER
Harzer Wölfe23:017:25+9:25
2650
BAUM, FLORIAN

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen27:278:51+13:51
2732
ABEL, ARVID

GER
Hannover Runners e.V.28:209:08+14:44
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
120
HANSEN, BEGITTE

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft16:435:23---
2478
VOLKMER, JANNE

GER
MIT OCR Germany20:406:40+3:57
3366
RITTER, ELISA

GER
Halle20:546:44+4:11
4204
HOLZBERG, BRITTA

GER
Behinderten Sportverein20:556:44+4:12
5336
PESTEIKE, LENA

GER
Wedemark21:296:55+4:46
6295
MAYER, ANNA-LENA

GER
Walldorf22:317:15+5:48
7205
HÖRHOLD, MONIQUE

GER
Hannover23:507:41+7:07
871
BÖTTCHER, MELANIE

GER
Ilsenburg24:137:48+7:30
9145
MAJDA, ANNA

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden27:028:43+10:19
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1259
KWIDZINSKI, RAPHAELA

GER
Ostfildern20:226:34---
272
BREITHAUPT, HEIDI

GER
Großfahner20:586:45+0:36
3556
RIEDIGER, ANJA

GER
Team Lotti22:047:07+1:42
4213
JAENSCH, FRIEDERIKE

GER
Berlin22:357:17+2:13
5160
GLODEK, VIOLA

GER
Berlin22:497:21+2:27
6143
GANZ, CHRISTINA

GER
Hannover23:487:40+3:26
7535
STWERTETSCHKA, ANJA

GER
Blankenburg26:178:28+5:55
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1523
KLIMPKE, SUSAN

GER
TV Rennerod19:346:18---
2241
KRASKA, DOREEN

GER
Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg20:116:30+0:37
3423
SCHULZ, MARIA

GER
Hamburg20:216:33+0:47
4174
GÜNTHER, TINA

GER
Dresden20:576:45+1:23
5245
KREIBOHM, SABRINA

GER
MTV Goslar21:286:55+1:54
6330
OTSUKA, HITOMI

JPN
Halle21:356:57+2:01
7269
LEHMACHER, JASMIN

GER
TSV Hirschau21:487:01+2:14
8378
SABADOS-LOGES, PIA

GER
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf21:577:04+2:23
9169
GROHMANN, CHRISTINA

GER
Bad Salzuflen22:267:14+2:52
10383
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, NADJA

GER
Kassel22:327:16+2:58
11397
SCHLOTTAG, NICOLE

GER
Emersleben23:157:30+3:41
12307
MERTENS-KOCIPER, VERENA

GER
Meckenheim23:307:34+3:56
1333
ABRAHAM, RABIA

GER
TVU-LT-Uelzen24:107:47+4:36
14171
BARCHMANN, KATJA

GER
IVT Potsdam24:337:55+4:59
15255
KUEGLER, DANIELA

GER
Leipzig26:168:28+6:42
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1163
GOEPFERT, JUTTA

GER
LSG Kassel19:256:15---
2228
KLEMME, CORINNA

GER
LG Tus Lügde21:527:03+2:27
381
BUCHMEIER, ANJA

GER
LLG Springe24:047:45+4:39
4515
FISCHER, ANDREA

GER
Berlin24:447:58+5:19
5416
SCHRADER, ANJA

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig26:348:34+7:09
6403
SCHMIDT, KATRIN

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig26:388:35+7:13
7275
LIPPS, KATJA

GER
Die Eggesprinter27:358:53+8:10
8479
VON HEINE, DENISE

GER
Hamburg29:199:27+9:54
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
177
BRÜCHNER, MARION

GER
fairplay Berlin19:216:14---
291
DAMM, UTA

GER
Berlin20:496:42+1:28
3539
VON IVEN, KATRIN

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben21:106:49+1:49
4434
SIMONIS, SVETLANA

RUS
Ekosem-Agrar22:007:05+2:39
5278
LÖHE-HUSEMANN, KIRSTEN

GER
LT-Lieth Paderborn22:437:19+3:22
6118
EYERMANN, HEIKE

GER
Brockenlaufverein22:507:21+3:29
7412
SCHOLZ, ANNEROSE

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben23:187:30+3:57
8165
GRÄF, SILVIA

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei24:187:50+4:57
9128
FRANKE, ANDREA

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe24:267:52+5:05
10390
SCHERZ, YVONNE

GER
Zerbst25:438:17+6:22
11279
LULKIEWICZ, BEATE

GER
Berlin26:248:30+7:03
12352
REICH, ELKE

GER
Burg26:338:33+7:12
13453
SUNDERMEYER, STEFANIE

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe26:448:37+7:23
14501
WITT, MICHAELA

GER
Giesen29:179:26+9:56
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1237
KOEPE, ULRIKE

GER
Lauftreff Wewer18:245:56---
2446
STRECKER, ELKE

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina22:127:09+3:48
3493
WIENSTROER, ANTJE

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei22:517:22+4:27
4466
THÖSS, ILO

GER
LG Ultralauf24:007:44+5:36
5120
FELSCHE, MANUELA

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt24:518:00+6:27
660
BESSER, LIANE

GER
Jessener Volksläufer25:008:03+6:36
7148
GEBAUER, RAMONA

GER
Lutherstadt Wittenberg25:108:07+6:46
8103
DR.REICH, STEFFI

GER
BLAU WEISS Hettstedt26:088:25+7:44
9101
DOMINÉ, UTE

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig26:378:35+8:13
10410
SCHNEIDER, SABINE

GER
Biermarathon Hachenburg27:138:46+8:49
11452
STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE

GER
Skiklub Wernigerode27:288:51+9:04
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1374
ROSENBAUM, BIRGIT

GER
LSG Kassel23:397:37---
2294
MATZKA, JUDITH

GER
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.25:328:14+1:53
3483
WALTER, CHRISTINE

GER
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen30:259:48+6:46
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1299
MEINBERG, ANKE

GER
Braunschweig26:048:24---
2384
SCHÄFERS, ANETTE

GER
Lauftreff Wewer26:358:34+0:31
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1276
LOCH, ANGELIKA

GER
SV 1916 Beuna23:337:35---
2300
EGGERT, IRMGARD

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein24:217:51+0:48
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
124
BENGTSSON, AMALIE WÆRUM HAUGE

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft17:095:31---
2270
LEHMANN, ANNIKA

GER
VfV Spandau17:545:46+0:45
3451
STUDTMANN, MARTHA

GER
TSV Wriedel18:185:54+1:09
4114
ERPEL, ANTONIA

GER
X-Runners Jena e.V.18:255:56+1:16
527
LAURSEN, KRISTINE HOLM

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft18:596:07+1:50
661
BIEDERMANN, HILDE

GER
Frankfurt am Main20:076:29+2:58
7288
MAREK, KATARZYNA

POL
Hannover23:567:43+6:47
8234
KNAPPSTEIN, MELINA

GER
Bochum26:088:25+8:59
9420
SCHRÖDER, SIMONE

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V26:488:38+9:39

3. posms: Hermannsklippe (2.60 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
KÜHLMANN, THOMAS

GER
NSV Wernigerode11:214:21---
264
BODERSKOV, MAX

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft12:404:52+1:19
3380
SAMTLEBEN, CHRISTIAN

GER
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg13:475:18+2:26
4438
STELTER, TOBIAS

GER
Waren14:135:28+2:52
5317
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Augsburg14:295:34+3:08
6207
HUNGER, MARTIN

GER
ASFM Göttingen e.V.14:565:44+3:35
742
BAAKE, ANDY

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.v.14:595:45+3:38
8432
SHKADRON, MAKSYM

UKR
TriAs Hildesheim15:035:47+3:42
9427
SCHWINGEL, FABIAN

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth15:185:53+3:57
10231
KLIPPSTEIN, SÖREN

GER
Halle15:225:54+4:01
11186
HEIKE, BENJAMIN

GER
Braunschweig16:106:13+4:49
12236
KOCH, JOHANNES

GER
ASV Saxonia Leonis16:326:21+5:11
13475
VOGEL, SEBASTIAN

GER
Bad Grund16:376:23+5:16
14388
SCHENKE, SÖREN

GER
Magdeburg16:506:28+5:29
15196
HIMBURG, ANDY

GER
Ilsenburg17:036:33+5:42
16443
STÖPPLER, MAGNUS

GER
Wernigerode17:256:41+6:04
1739
AREFIEV, OLEKSANDR

UKR
Braunschweig17:506:51+6:29
18514
FEUER, TOBIAS

GER
Jerxheim18:086:58+6:47
19362
RIES, FELIX

GER
Göttingen18:126:59+6:51
20528
NEHRING, RONNY

GER
Laufgruppe Dresden18:157:01+6:54
21554
SCHLOZ, PHILIPP

GER
AEV Wartburg-Coburgia18:237:04+7:02
22550
BERNDT, TOMMY

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg18:337:08+7:12
23470
TYROKE, MAX

GER
Fockbek18:397:10+7:18
24175
GUTHMANN, BENJAMIN

GER
Bielefeld18:457:12+7:24
25363
BLUME, JAKOB

GER
Halle19:287:29+8:07
26394
DARGATZ, MAXIMILIAN

GER
Halle (Saale)19:297:29+8:08
26538
ULLRICH, LUKAS

GER
LG Ochsenberg19:297:29+8:08
28433
SIMMERT, ROBERT

GER
Weimar19:377:32+8:16
29179
HAMMER, JONAS

GER
Wedemark20:047:43+8:43
30385
SCHAKOWSKY, NICO

GER
Harzer Wölfe21:558:25+10:34
31267
WALLSCHEID, OLIVER

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden21:588:26+10:37
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
195
DIETRICH, ENRICO

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode13:225:08---
1494
WIESSNER, ENRICO

GER
FH Runners Berlin13:225:08---
3445
STRAUBE, NICO

GER
RunNic13:265:10+0:04
4287
MAKARINUS, ROBERT

GER
ASV Sangerhausen13:285:10+0:06
5139
FÜRSTE, JÜRGEN

GER
ULV Wolfsburg13:355:13+0:13
6304
MERKEL, ALEXANDER

GER
Bernau bei Berlin14:065:25+0:44
7230
KLINDER, INGOLF

GER
Reinbek14:075:25+0:45
8519
HEDDERICH, THOMAS

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:115:27+0:49
9208
HUTH, VYTAS

GER
TC FIKO Rostock e.V.14:435:39+1:21
10542
HOFMANN, JENS J.

GER
reifen-in GmbH14:525:43+1:30
11365
RISSIEK, DANIEL

GER
LG Tus Lügde15:556:07+2:33
12107
ALIG, STEFAN

GER
Straßberg16:076:11+2:45
13472
UNBEHAUN, MARTIN

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode16:126:13+2:50
14209
ISSELHORST, CHRISTIAN

GER
Dortmund16:136:14+2:51
15167
GRILLOT, JONATHAN

USA
Celle16:316:21+3:09
15282
MAHLKE, RENÉ

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst16:316:21+3:09
17467
TILLENBERG, DANIEL

GER
SV Rot Schwarz Reddeber Minsleben16:326:21+3:10
1854
BECKER, STEFAN

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte16:366:23+3:14
19557
STOLTE, NICO

GER
Lübeck16:396:24+3:17
20126
FRACZYK, MARIUSZ

POL
Laatzen17:026:33+3:40
21337
PETZER, STEVEN

GER
ASSELN E.C. BRAUNSCHWEIG17:206:39+3:58
22134
FRITSCHE, RENÉ

GER
Bernburg17:246:41+4:02
23281
LUTHER, MATHIAS

GER
Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 e.V.17:326:44+4:10
24324
BACHMANN, NICO

GER
Kyffhäuserberglauf17:556:53+4:33
24522
JOHN, MICHA

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt17:556:53+4:33
26242
KRAUS, CHRISTOPH

GER
Lohne18:036:56+4:41
27194
HESSE, CHRISTIAN

GER
TSV Schloß-Neuhaus18:177:01+4:55
28105
DRESSLER, CHRISTOPH

GER
Melsungen18:377:09+5:15
29520
HOFEMEIER, FLORIAN

GER
Braunschweig18:447:12+5:22
30314
MÖNICH, THOMAS

GER
Ganderkesee18:537:15+5:31
31534
SPIEKERMANN, TIM

GER
Jade18:577:17+5:35
32367
ROBERTSON, SAMUEL

GBR
Hamburg19:287:29+6:06
3336
ALB, KRISTIAN

GER
Hannover19:307:30+6:08
3469
BOROWIAK, MATTHIAS

GER
Magdeburg20:167:47+6:54
35335
PATEJDL, ROBERT

GER
Düsseldorf21:118:08+7:49
36471
UJVARI, DANIEL

GER
Wernigerode21:428:20+8:20
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1301
MEINS, JESPER

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft12:404:52---
2322
MURMANN, JÜRGEN

GER
Gießen12:564:58+0:16
3201
HOLLAND, MARCEL

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:225:08+0:42
4463
THIES, RAPHAEL

GER
Göttinger14:035:24+1:23
5391
SCHIMMER, TORSTEN

GER
Team Trüffeli14:055:25+1:25
6482
WALDHAUS, UWE

GER
SV Werder Bremen14:155:28+1:35
7454
SZIDAT, MARTEN

GER
LG SV Werder Bremen/ Marinestützpunktkommando Ecke14:325:35+1:52
8319
MÜLLER, HOLGER

GER
Braunschweig14:445:39+2:04
983
BURMEISTER, MATHIAS

GER
Deine Mudda Hannover14:475:41+2:07
10368
RÖDER, FABIAN

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode14:515:42+2:11
11553
CABAK, GUIDO

GER
Harzer Teufel15:055:48+2:25
1266
BÖMEKE, ALEXANDER

GER
Duderstadt15:175:52+2:37
13508
ZIMMERMANN, TINO

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode15:225:54+2:42
1485
CÄSAR, CHRISTIAN

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode15:285:56+2:48
15235
KNAUER, DANIEL

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:386:00+2:58
16104
BAECKE, SEBASTIAN

GER
RiEMER-MTC15:476:04+3:07
17441
STIENS, DOMINIK

GER
LG Volldampf Clarholz15:566:07+3:16
18465
THOMAS, DANIEL

GER
Quedlinburg16:046:10+3:24
19327
BEISER, MARCUS

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt16:146:14+3:34
20347
RAMLI, LEE

GER
Braunschweig16:216:17+3:41
21387
SCHEITHAUER, JÖRG

GER
Frankfurt am Main16:266:19+3:46
21333
PAHNKE, ANDREAS

GER
Berlin16:266:19+3:46
23532
RUHE, STEFFEN

GER
Goslar16:276:19+3:47
24339
POHL, MARIAN

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder16:346:22+3:54
25382
SCHÄFER, ANDREAS

GER
Hermsdorf16:486:27+4:08
26551
KEUNE-LINGEL, CHRISTIAN

GER
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck16:506:28+4:10
27273
LIEB, ALEXANDER

GER
DAV Sektion Halle/Saale16:576:31+4:17
2878
FRIEBE, TORSTEN

GER
Team Oberhavel17:176:38+4:37
29178
HALBEDEL, SVEN

GER
Wernigerode17:256:41+4:45
30531
RICHTER, MICHAEL

GER
Hannover17:346:45+4:54
31265
LANGNER, MATTHIAS

GER
Hannover Runners17:396:47+4:59
32527
MATTHIES, MARCO

GER
LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel17:466:49+5:06
33408
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL

GER
Halle (Saale)17:476:50+5:07
34144
GARN, TOM

GER
SILVERBACKS Harz18:046:56+5:24
3565
BOLDT, MATHIAS

GER
Strandläufer18:126:59+5:32
36386
SCHAPER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Dänischenhagen18:147:00+5:34
37164
GOLEMBOWSKI, OLIVER

GER
Jena18:217:03+5:41
38350
REHBOCK, VOLKER

GER
Bad Nenndorf18:237:04+5:43
39406
SCHMIDT, SWEN

GER
Straßberg18:467:13+6:06
4082
BÜCHNER, MATTHIAS

GER
KaMaToMi18:487:13+6:08
41525
LAUE, TINO

GER
Kissenbrück18:497:14+6:09
42345
PUTH, GEORG

GER
No Meat Athlete18:537:15+6:13
43162
GOEDECKE, SEBASTIAN

GER
Bonn18:587:17+6:18
44135
FROMME, STEFAN

GER
Jeßnitz19:027:19+6:22
45159
GLODEK, RONNY

GER
Berlin19:517:38+7:11
46176
HAASE, ANDRE

GER
Kalefeld20:037:42+7:23
46127
FRANK, JÖRG

GER
Düsseldorf20:037:42+7:23
48447
STRIEGLER, DANILO

GER
LLG Springe20:057:43+7:25
4967
BORKOWSKI, JAN

GER
TTC Concordia Welsleben20:327:53+7:52
50489
WERNICKE, NICO

GER
OSC Potsdam Wasserball20:457:58+8:05
51323
NEUMANN, STEFFEN

GER
WSG Reform Magdeburg21:038:05+8:23
5238
ALBRECHT, CARSTEN

GER
Doberanner21:058:06+8:25
53152
GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN

GER
Dasseler SC21:078:07+8:27
54343
PUSCH, TORALF

GER
Düsseldorf21:128:09+8:32
55238
KOHLBAUM, DANNY

GER
harztrailverbindet21:168:10+8:36
56379
SAGNER, MICHAEL

GER
Goslar21:588:26+9:18
5790
DALLMANN, STEFAN

GER
DFS Crew22:138:32+9:33
58529
OHLHOFF, KIM CHANG

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen23:018:51+10:21
59305
MERKER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht23:509:09+11:10
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11
BECH, PETER

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft11:534:34---
2393
SCHLEYER, MARC

GER
Karlsruher Lemminge13:585:22+2:05
374
HESSE, JÖRN

GER
Delligser SC14:075:25+2:14
4140
WADEHN, RICKY

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:495:41+2:56
545
BÄR, MARIO

GER
Dessau15:075:48+3:14
6211
JACOBSEN, BJÖRN

GER
Oldenburg15:215:54+3:28
7216
JUNSKI, DIRK

GER
Hamburg15:285:56+3:35
8491
WICHART, BJÖRN

GER
Laufteam Kassel15:325:58+3:39
934
AEUGLE, ANDRÉ

GER
Talanx / Lauftraining.com16:366:23+4:43
10271
LEHMANN, NORMAN

GER
Nordhausen16:376:23+4:44
1118
BARTLING, MARCUS

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:386:23+4:45
12375
RÖSNER, HENNING

GER
Darkrun16:446:26+4:51
13355
REINELT, TOBIAS

GER
Hannover16:526:29+4:59
14210
JACOB, BASTIAN

GER
MT Melsungen17:216:40+5:28
15256
KURECKI, ENRICO

GER
Berlin17:346:45+5:41
16184
HARTMANN, HORST

GER
Marathon Steinfurt17:356:45+5:42
17396
SCHLOTTAG, JENS

GER
Emersleben17:446:49+5:51
18369
RÖDER, FRANK

GER
Höxter17:456:49+5:52
19513
EINECKE, ADRIAN

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben17:476:50+5:54
20252
KRÜGER, STEVEN

GER
Magdeburg17:546:53+6:01
21477
VÖLKENING, MARC

GER
Luhden18:006:55+6:07
22344
PUTENSEN, STEPHAN

GER
Hamburg18:126:59+6:19
23197
HIRSCH, MATTHIAS

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode18:217:03+6:28
24268
LEDDERHOSE, KARSTEN

GER
TSV Deute18:227:03+6:29
258
SAMP, ALEXANDER

GER
Whiskey Running Team18:417:11+6:48
2679
BRÜNJES, THOMAS

GER
Ilsenburg18:527:15+6:59
27455
TAYLOR, MICHAEL

GBR
Nordenham18:567:16+7:03
28401
SCHMIDT, CARSTEN

GER
Reppenstedt19:177:25+7:24
29296
MAYER, MICHAEL

GER
KaMaToMi19:187:25+7:25
30414
SCHÖNAU, MICHAEL

GER
Vitusteam Vacha19:227:26+7:29
3140
ARENDT, MARCEL

GER
Halberstadt19:237:27+7:30
32456
TEDT, THORSTEN

GER
Siek19:267:28+7:33
33261
LANDWEHR, STEFAN

GER
Erfurt19:347:31+7:41
34360
REUTER, ANDRE

GER
Ellrich19:407:33+7:47
35147
GARTZ, TINO

GER
Bad Oldesloe20:047:43+8:11
36166
GRAMMANN, MARKUS

GER
Melle20:367:55+8:43
37200
HOINKHAUS, ULRICH

GER
TSV Herberhausen20:467:59+8:53
38292
MARX, OLIVER

GER
Magdeburg20:588:03+9:05
3986
CLUSEN, OLAF

GER
LT Marienloh21:128:09+9:19
40177
HAGELUEKEN, JOERN

GER
SV Blau Weiss Vörden21:238:13+9:30
41429
SEELIG, MICHAEL

GER
SEELZE21:418:20+9:48
42240
KRÄMER, STEFAN

GER
LSG Kassel21:448:21+9:51
43399
SCHMIDT, ANDREAS

GER
Meckenheim21:498:23+9:56
44405
SCHMIDT, OLIVER

GER
RoadRunnerHerdecke21:508:23+9:57
45533
SCHÜRER, ARMIN

GER
Derra, Meyer & Partne21:518:24+9:58
46460
THEILER, CHRISTIAN

GER
Magdeburg22:198:34+10:26
47122
FISCHER, STEFFEN

GER
LSG80Schmückeläufer22:498:46+10:56
48321
MÜNCH, DIRK

GER
Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen25:049:38+13:11
49372
RÖHSE, SÖREN

GER
Hann. Münden25:449:53+13:51
50499
WITT, MAIK

GER
Giesen29:0011:09+17:07
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
128
EYERMANN, EIKE

GER
Brockenlaufverein13:585:22---
276
BRÜCHNER, JÖRG

GER
fairplay Berlin14:395:38+0:41
316
REINECKE, FRANK

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:425:39+0:44
4500
LAMBECK, STEVEN

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:485:41+0:50
5398
SCHMELZER, ANDRÉ

GER
Zierow15:055:48+1:07
630
CHEREK, UWE

GER
Roadrunner Hamburg15:406:01+1:42
775
BROCKS, GEORG-FRIEDRICH

GER
Eskalationskommando e.V.15:466:03+1:48
8116
EVERS, HARRY

GER
Lemwerder15:536:06+1:55
9516
GIEFERS, CHRISTOPH

GER
TuS 13 Hembsen16:076:11+2:09
9203
HOLZAPFEL, ULF

GER
Magdeburg16:076:11+2:09
11540
ZEIGERMANN, FALKO

GER
LG Stecklenberg16:086:12+2:10
12102
DÖPPELHEUER, HEIKO

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:146:14+2:16
13400
FRANKE, SVEN

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:176:15+2:19
1458
BERGMANN, MARTIN

GER
Triathlon Team Hamburg16:366:23+2:38
15193
HESS, TORSTEN

GER
LG Rippershausen16:416:25+2:43
16510
ZÜRN, ROLF

GER
Ekosem-Agrar17:026:33+3:04
17511
DANOWSKI, OLAF

GER
Braunschweig17:076:34+3:09
18497
WINKLER, NORMAN

GER
Tangermünde / OT Hämerten17:156:38+3:17
19373
ROHWEDDER, DENNIS

GER
Drübeck17:186:39+3:20
20158
GLASS, ALEXANDER

GER
SSV Alex17:196:39+3:21
21495
WIGGERS, BERND

GER
Sport-Club Itzehoe17:366:46+3:38
22149
GEBHARDT, AXEL

GER
SG Stahl Blankenburg17:386:46+3:40
23248
KREYSING, KARSTEN

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:436:48+3:45
24440
STEPHAN, THOMAS

GER
Quedlinburg17:466:49+3:48
25146
GÄRTNER, MICHAEL

GER
Hannover 9618:016:55+4:03
26221
KEITEL, THOMAS

GER
LG Leipzig Oschatz18:086:58+4:10
27517
GRELL, CHRISTIAN

GER
BSG Sparkasse HGP18:096:58+4:11
28325
NOESKE, CARSTEN

GER
Bielefeld18:187:02+4:20
29173
GRÜNKEMEIER, HOLGER

GER
Melle18:247:04+4:26
30283
MAIER, FRANK

GER
Meyenburg18:257:05+4:27
31132
FRIES DE LAS HERAS, JÜRGEN

ESP
Hannover18:457:12+4:47
32202
HOLZ, MARCUS

GER
Leiferde18:487:13+4:50
33224
KIRCHMANN, FABIAN

GER
Ekosem-Agar18:507:14+4:52
34505
ZANDER, SVEN

GER
Potsdamer SV Mitte19:017:18+5:03
35502
BRUMMERMANN, JENS

GER
Augathonis Hannover19:067:20+5:08
36198
HIRSCHELMANN, JENS

GER
Merseburg19:087:21+5:10
3735
AHRENS, JÖRG

GER
Hamminkeln19:107:22+5:12
38182
HÄNDEL, THOMAS

GER
Jena19:127:23+5:14
39168
GRIMM, ANDREAS

GER
SV Kloster19:187:25+5:20
40487
WEISS, CLEMENS-PETER

GER
Viernheim19:237:27+5:25
41258
KÜSTERMANN, MATTHIAS

GER
Wetter19:307:30+5:32
41415
SCHÖNER, PATRICK

GER
Melle19:307:30+5:32
43457
TESKE, PETER