Datum | Wettkampf | Ort | Veranstalter | M-Schluss | Mldg. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 41. Oster-Ilsetallauf | Ilsenburg | Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | 30.03.2024 | 448 | ||
30.03.2024 | 19. Ilmenauer Osterlauf "Rund um die Talsperre Heyda" | Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda | Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V. | 30.03.2024 | 359 | ||
21.04.2024 | Test HTF | Witten | Privat | 19.04.2024 | 11 | ||
27.04.2024 | 32. Arnstädter Citylauf | Arnstadt | LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V. | 22.04.2024 | 14 | ||
30.04.2024 | 45. Alteburglauf - Hubertus Triebel Gedächtnislauf | Arnstadt | SG Motor Arnstadt | 28.04.2024 | 7 | ||
01.05.2024 | 33. Ohratalsperrenlauf | Parkplatz an der Ohratalsperre | Luisenthaler Sportverein e.V. | 29.04.2024 | 112 | ||
04.05.2024 | Superkool Krit | Messe Erfurt | Martin Wolfram | 27.04.2024 | 10 | ||
04.05.2024 | Kohlensiepen Zeitfahren 2024 | Witten | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | ||||
04.05.2024 | 3. Lauf zum Cube Kidscup I/5. Lauf zum XCO-Bikecup/Bayreuther Stadtmeisterschaft im Mountainbike XC | Bayreuth | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth e.V. | 28.04.2024 | 37 | ||
04.05.2024 | Skihang RELOADED - Dual Slalom Race am Zschopenberg | Zschopau | Mountainbike Initiative shredERZ e.V. | 10.04.2024 | 115 | ||
18.05.2024 | 3. Staffellauf - Rund um Arnstadt | Arnstadt | Stadtverwaltung Arnstadt | 14.05.2024 | 8 | ||
31.05.2024- 02.06.2024 | Specialized Chili Enduro Series Latsch | Latsch | ASV Latsch | 29.05.2024 | 187 | ||
02.06.2024 | 11. VR Bank ChariTria Büdingen | Büdingen | Chari Tria® e.V. | 25.05.2024 | 43 | ||
07.06.2024- 08.06.2024 | EnDUO Rabenberg - Das 2er-Teamrennen | Breitenbrunn/Erz., TrailCenter Rabenberg | Sportpark Rabenberg e.V. | 04.06.2024 | |||
09.06.2024 | FUNduro Rabenberg - Kidsrace mit Guide | Breitenbrunn/Erz., TrailCenter Rabenberg | Sportpark Rabenberg e.V. | 04.06.2024 | 3 | ||
16.06.2024 | Swiss Enduro Series Leukerbad | Leukerbad | Swiss Enduro Series | 14.06.2024 | 383 | ||
22.06.2024 | 24. Rennsteig-Staffellauf | Hörschel bis Blankenstein | Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH | ||||
29.06.2024- 30.06.2024 | 22. Zweitage-Rennsteig-Radtour | Blankenstein-Hörschel | sc impuls erfurt e.V. | 27.06.2024 | 26 | ||
06.07.2024 | 16. thüringen ULTRA | Fröttstädt | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 30.06.2024 | 110 | ||
26.07.2024- 28.07.2024 | Specialized Chili Enduro Series Geißkopf | Geisskopf | Chili Motion Racing GmbH | 24.07.2024 | 182 | ||
03.08.2024- 04.08.2024 | Specialized Chili Enduro Series Sušice | Sušice | Chili Motion Racing GmbH | 01.08.2024 | 24 | ||
04.08.2024 | Swiss Enduro Series Airolo | Airolo | Swiss Enduro Series | 02.08.2024 | 372 | ||
18.08.2024 | 19. Lorscher Triathlon | Lorsch | DLRG Lorsch e. V. | 09.08.2024 | 177 | ||
18.08.2024 | 19. Lorscher Triathlon Staffel | Lorsch | DLRG Lorsch e. V. | 09.08.2024 | 30 | ||
24.08.2024 | WBG Zukunft Geraauelauf | Erfurt | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | ||||
24.08.2024 | Swiss Enduro Series Laax | Laax | Swiss Enduro Series | 22.08.2024 | 433 | ||
30.08.2024- 01.09.2024 | Specialized Chili 3 Länder Enduro Race | Nauders | BikeClub Nauders | 28.08.2024 | 246 | ||
05.09.2024- 08.09.2024 | 8. MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM & 3. ENDURO TEAM FOR KIDS | Davos Klosters | Verein Bike Events Davos | 06.09.2024 | 632 | ||
07.09.2024 | 7. Novalislauf Bad Tennstedt | Bad Tennstedt | Kultur- und Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V. | ||||
07.09.2024 | 53. Brockenlauf | Ilsenburg | Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | 01.09.2024 | 140 | ||
07.09.2024- 08.09.2024 | Specialized Chili 4 Bikes Enduro Race | Lützelbach im Odenwald | Chili Motion Racing GmbH | 05.09.2024 | 49 | ||
21.09.2024 | Swiss Enduro Series Einsiedeln | Einsiedeln | Swiss Enduro Series | 19.09.2024 | 344 |