SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

 

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

Pieteikumu saraksts TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Rider Class
NumursVārds Komandas nosaukumsKlubs
Rider Class Women (Rider Class 25.00 km)15 Ieraksti
15
GROHS, Marlis
MTBananenNorderstedt
19
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
Idstein
59
LENZ, Daniela Sweetharz
Hearts for HarzWolfsburg
63
STELLING, Freya
Hamburg
70
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes / Pivot CyclesMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles
83
BECKER, Julia
4L+XTrierweiler
97
HILLE, Mandy
Slow Down racing team
114
ROEDER, Annika
MTBananenHamburg
117
DAUVE, Sandra
Emsdetten
137
MOLINARI, Ana
40/50 Neurodermitis Racingmai-bike.de
168
ZÄGEL, Mareike
Aurich
172
MERGENTHAL, Maren
Rodgau
181
MÜHRER, Julia
GFAC
216
KRUSE, Katharina
Springe
224
GROSSE, Hilke
Bad Nauheim
Rider Class Men (Rider Class 25.00 km)125 Ieraksti
4
BOLLMANN, Raik
Ilsenburg
5
PISSULLA, Tobias
TrailsHarzIlsenburg
6
KOEPKE, Max
Langeln
12
TACK, Marvin
Goslar
14
KOCH, Adrian
Das erste mal schmerzt:)Meine
16
BECKER, Mario
4L+X
17
PETERSIK, Martin
Fred Cycles Mud DepartementHeilbad Heiligenstadt
21
EßRICH, Philipp
Fahrwerk DresdenHegau MTB-Club Singen e.V.
22
GROHS, Philip
MTBananenNordersteft
23
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / JenbikeMSC Pößneck
25
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team BULLS
26
ACKERT, Martin
Trail DudesIlsenburg
27
ACKERT, Mike
Trail DudesWernigerode
31
BÜCHER, Ayke
Osterode
33
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS TEAM WERXHSG-Mittweida
34
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
35
LINDENAU, Johannes
Two and a half MenDresden
43
SEIFERT, David
pfadlinig-tretmühle-team
44
PETROVSKY, Maik
pfadlinig-tretmühle-team
45
DIETRICH, Eric
MoosdoublerDeisterfreun.de e.V.
47
JANZEN, Alexander
Braunschweig
50
SEIPELT, Björn
TeddypopeHannover
51
BÖHME, Philip
Porta Westfalica
53
BERTH, Julian
MoosdoublerDeisterfreun.de e.V.
54
XU, Yunlong
Renningen
57
GRIFFIG, Benedikt Junior
Hearts for HarzWolfsburg
64
BAIK, Ben
HHafensängerzNeu Wulmstorf
66
REES, Arved
Gleichen
71
MÖHN, Leander
#schnapsleichen RacingWoffm e.V
72
SCHWARZER, Max
Hamburg
73
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAMDresden
76
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Boulderwelt.deFreeridefactory
77
ROEDER, Benjamin
MTBananenHamburg
79
RIEGER, Michael
Mikes | BikesMikes | Bikes
80
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz
Mikes | BikesFreeride- und Downhillverein Vorarlberg
81
STAUSBERG, Niklas
Aarhus
85
NEFF, Christopher
Nürnberg
93
KAVKA, Simon
HHafensängerzGlinde
96
ZANDER, Steffen
SV Aegir 09 Hannover TriathlonSV Aegir 09 Hannover Triathlon
98
STREICH, Holger
LausitzerEnduristenLausitzer Enduristen
100
STREVE, Jonas
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.
105
MITTAG, Roland
IBC DIMB Racing Team
107
GRAUL, Fabian
MoosdoublerDeisterfreun.de e.V.
108
WALTER, Sebastian
Bielefeld
109
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik
Schacht-Audorf
110
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz
Tv Hegensberg e.V.
113
REMUS, Ralf
Neubrandenburg
115
BÖHM, Waldemar
Pohlheim
119
SCHÜTZE, Mario
Oberursel
120
SOLTERBECK, Marcel
TF RacingKlempau
121
MEISNER, Dominic
TF RacingKlempau
124
BREIER, Eric
Halle
126
BOCK, Jan-Claas
Eat_my_dustBokensdorf
127
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik
Eat_my_dustBokensdorf
128
MAAG, Paul
BikeMeister RacingSiegen
129
OHREN, Tobias
Deisterfreun.de
132
ASMUS, Frerich
Lübeck
133
OHREN, Angelo
Hannover
134
PAPE, Max
Team Racepark SchulenbergTeam Racepark Schulenberg
136
WECKBACH, Matze
40/50 Neurodermitis Racingmai-bike.de
140
MÖLLER, André
LV 301Bad Schwartau
141
GRUSCHKE, Daniel
Msb-X-TrailMsb-X-Trail
143
LÖFFLER, Paul
Klein Lengden
144
DALITZ, Robert
EisdielenfahrerLeipzig
145
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild SessionsButtstädt
146
HERRMANN, Christian
Bad Mergentheim
149
TIETZ, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V
153
FISCHER, Lukas
Deisterfreunde eV
154
THIEDIG, Andreas
Lust
155
NEUMANN, Marcus
Berlin
156
MÜLLER, Marco
Radteam Borgsdorf
157
HEPPNER, Nico
MoosdoublerBad Münder am Deister
158
HEISE, Philipp
Racing Team Berlinberlin
159
GRÖGER, Jonas
40/50 Neurodermitis RacingMaibike Racing Team
160
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WesterwaldSC Bad Marienberg-Unnau
161
GORY, Nicolas
Braunschweig
162
GUILLAUME, Julien
Braunschweig
163
SCHÄDLICH, Patrick
Sosa
164
JÄGER, Tobias
Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen
165
MARTIN, Christophe
66SickersMünchen
166
BRANDES, Lasse
Wernigerode
169
WIELAND, Sebastian
Chemnitz
171
LÜHRMANN, Carsten
Fischerman\'s FriendsLübbecke
173
ROTHKOPF, Timo
MoosdoublerSpringe
174
HARDER, Thomas
Laage
176
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACINGNOTALENTRACING
177
OSMANAGIC, Armin
Geländefahrrad Aachen
179
MARISTANY, Nils
NDuroLife.com
180
LOSSE, Patrick
TrailsHarzHalberstadt
187
JOHANNING, Pierre
www.kurbel-kraft.deVlotho
188
FISCHER, Nikolai
Weinstadt
189
GARBERS, Philipp
Swinging KevinsHamburg
190
VIERGUTZ, Malte
Swinging KevinsHamburg
191
ADAMEK, Martin
Gallow TraildudesHildesheim
192
FLEIGE, Marvin
Gallow TraildudesHildesheim
193
LICH, André
IRONworkXWettenberg
194
HERRMANN, Rick
Potsdam
195
WENTLAND, Magnus
www.kurbel-kraft.deNientstädt
196
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Ingelheim
197
KNIEPHOFF, Alexander
Gallow TraildudesHildesheim
198
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Hamburg
199
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Mijo Bikes
201
KEMPENEER, Martin
Hamburg
203
UTECH, Laurenz
HIBIKE Racing TeamIdstein
206
RIEDER, Marcel
AMG Rotwild Racing TeamAMG Rotwild Racing Team
207
DOMMKE, Max
Orlatrails Racing / JenbikeOrlatrails Racing / Jenbike
208
GOTZLER, Felix
RSC Elkofen
209
AKSTEINER, Niklas
Nordhausen
210
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
211
PETRUS, Leopold
B2BA Gravity TeamRochlitz
213
KLOß, Julius
Seevetal
214
ZÜRCHER, Reto
Sumiswald
221
SCHÄFER, Konstantin
MTB Neuses
225
GERMANUS, Steffen
Finn Fährt MitErfurt
227
BRUNS, Marius
www.kurbel-kraft.deNienstädt
228
ECKARDT, Thomas
Allstedt
230
SCHWARZ, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAMPossendorf
231
LOSKANT, Roman
Burgdorf
232
SCHREITER, Erik
B2BA Gravity Team / BA GlauchauSG Callenberg
233
FUNKE, Alexander
HHafensängerzHHafensängerz
234
ROSTALSKI, Jan-Niklas
HHafensängerzHamburg
235
LOITZ, Jürgen
Weren (Müritz)
236
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
237
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
Altenau
238
SCHÜTT, Christian
Racing Team BerlinBerlin
Masters Class (Rider Class 25.00 km)61 Ieraksti
1
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERXIBIS TEAM-WERX
2
SCHNELLBACHER, Timo
Diek HoppersDiek Hoppers
3
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna
8
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WWFriedewald
9
SCHÄFFER, Heiko
Melle
11
SCHATTNER, Michael
Hude
13
FEDOR, Steffen
Bikoholix
20
ANTIC, Nino
Giant Germany Off Road TeamGIANT Germany (MSV Steele)
28
HEISE, Gregor
MTB HermannsburgHermannsburg
29
ALBLAS, Björn
MTB HermannsburgHermannsburg
32
KIEF, Matthias
Melle
37
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Two and a half MenDresden
38
KREIDEWEIß, Hendrik
Schildow
39
SCHULDT, Felix
Hildburghausen
48
FELGENHAUER, Jan
old school bikersRBO Bad Oeynhausen
49
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel
52
GUHL, Stefan
Hannover
61
HEISE, Jörg
Hannover
62
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek HoppersDiek Hoppers
65
BIEDERSTEDT, Enrico
MSC Parmen
67
EWALD, Henry
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV
68
BRÖER, Florian
Braunschweig
74
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz
78
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
BergaufbremserBückeburg
84
MAYR, Tobias
berlin
86
DENGLER, Benjamin
Wendelstein
87
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRiderOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC
91
HÖPPNER, Stefan
Stollberg
92
MAHN, Oliver
Wolfsburg
94
RODE, Philipp
Fahrrad EberhardtDrei Gleichen
99
STREICH, Rene
LausitzerEnduristenLausitzer Enduristen
102
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
103
FISCHER, Oliver
Fischerman's FriendsRadzfatz
106
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim RacingTreuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.
111
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de
112
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WWDaaden
118
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5Garage 5
123
AMMANN, Niels
Lachendorf
125
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
131
TRETTIN, Michael
Old School BikerRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen
135
WIUCHA, Martin
Berlin
139
SCHÜRMANN, Uwe
Aurich
142
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VfG DüsseldorfVFG Düsseldorf
150
WALTER, Marc
Sittichenbach
151
LENGTIES, Sven
Orlatrails RacingOrlatrails Racing
152
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch Racing
167
SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof
170
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
Bochum
175
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner HöheMC Fahner Höhe
178
MÜLLER, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt
184
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
www.kurbel-kraft.deStadthagen
186
HAMPE, Florian
Team TrailfailMTB Kassel
202
BISCHOFF, Frank
Bismark
204
KLITSCH, Christian
Team TrailfailMTB Kassel
212
HEIMBACH, Martin
Nützen
215
PRIETO GONZALEZ, Juan Pablo
RCB Radclub Bremen
218
NIESNER, Malte
HerzrasenDIMB Racing Team
220
BROCKMEYER, Marco
old school bikersRBO Bad Oeynhausen
223
GRAF, Moritz
Hamburg
226
FORSTER, Christian Hans
BikedevilzRCG Weißenburg
229
OKEIL, Oliver
Hannover
Super Masters (Rider Class 25.00 km)37 Ieraksti
7
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE
10
BUSS, Martin
Hamburg
18
KAISER, Armin
Garage5
24
DÜRRFELD, Martin
66SickersMborg Products
30
REINHARDT, Arne
MTBananenNorderstedt
36
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Two and a half MenDresden
40
RAU, Andreas
Grey RidersGrey Riders
41
DEGENHARDT, Ralf
Grey RidersGrey Riders
42
LEMKE, Marcus
Grey RidersGrey Riders
46
FELTER, Lutz
Deisterfreunde
55
MEESE, Martin
Rellingen
56
GUHL, Detlef
Lindig Fördertechnik GmbHQuedlinburg
58
LENZ, Tobias Trailcaptain
Hearts for HarzWolfsburg
60
SZENGULEIT, Stefan
Westerrönfeld
69
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes RocketsTeam FujiBikes Rockets /AMC Rodheim Bieber
75
BERNHARD, Jens
Großschirma
82
HELLWEG, Mirko
Trail TroopazEssen
88
HOMANN, Ulrich
SaltCityRiderOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC
89
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRiderOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC
90
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRiderOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC
95
DANNENBERG, Frank
Quedlinburg
101
PETIDIS, Janni
TS Trail Ride CrewTS Trail Ride Crew
104
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
BikoholixsHD FREERIDE
116
LEBBING, Roland
Emsdetten
122
FAUST, Patrick
Asses of FireAsses of Fire
130
HERMES, Torsten
Salzgitter
138
GREVE, Oliver
Detmold
147
GOTTSTEIN, Boris
Berlin
148
GÜNNEWICH, Frank
Lügde
182
KRÜGER, Olaf
HerzrasenDIMB Racing Team
183
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek HoppersDiek Hoppers
185
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC HertenFRC Herten e.V.
200
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
Kronberg
205
THOMAS, Christopher
Gallow TraildudesHildesheim
217
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant GermanyGIANT Germany
219
EISMANN, Thorsten
old school bikersRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen
222
BANTE, Martin
Old School BikerRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen