SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

 

List of entries 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

List of entries 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Starting timeBibName Club
Juniorinnen 17-19 Jahre (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)4 Entries
1
SCHICK, Sophia
GERTV 08 Kefenrod
11:30:001
FRONEK, Leonie
GERTG Hanau
11:30:001
HUTH, Hanna
GERTG Hanau
11:30:001
MAUL, Annika
GERChari Tria Büdingen
Frauen AK1 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)1 Entry
11:30:001
ANDREWS, Michelle
GERBad Vilbel
Frauen AK3 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)4 Entries
11:30:001
APPEL, Emily
CANGedern
11:30:001
BÖCKEL, Anna Lena
GERFrankfurt am Main
11:30:001
HEENEN, Nicole
 Helaba BSG Triathlon
11:30:001
MAREK, Denise
GERR+V Triathlon Team
Frauen AK4 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)4 Entries
11:30:001
BEUCKENS, Yvonne
GERTriathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
11:30:001
BÜHLER-THIERFELDER, Dagny
GERWetzlar
11:30:001
FRICKE, Katharina
GERTV Wetzlar
11:30:001
RADOMSKY, Claudia
GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)3 Entries
11:00:001
ZU YSENBURG, Stefanie
GERBüdingen
11:30:001
CUCHILLO-PALENCIA, Sonia
ESPECB
11:30:001
SCHEER, Michaela
GERChari Tria Büdingen
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)2 Entries
11:30:001
KLIX, Kerstin
GERTG Hanau
11:30:001
WELKER, Jennifer
GERWetzlar
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)4 Entries
11:30:001
GERK, Cornelia
GERBad Vilbel
11:30:001
MORAIS, Alda
PORECB Sports Section
11:30:001
SARTORIUS, Ariadne
GERFrankfurt
11:30:001
Meldung 12901880
 
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)2 Entries
11:30:001
HÄUSER-KILB, Christiane
GERTV Düdelsheim
11:30:001
MENDE, Mercedes
GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)1 Entry
11:30:001
HÄNEL, Kristina
GERTSG Leihgestern
Junioren 17-19 Jahre (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)5 Entries
11:00:001
HOFFMANN, Marius
GERLaufprojekt Büdingen
11:00:001
LEO, Simeon
 Büdingen
11:00:001
NIMMERFROH, Nick
GERAugenoptik Hauptsachescharf
11:00:001
REUTZEL, Louis
GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Eckartshausen
11:00:001
ROCHNIA, Tim
GERAugenoptik Hauptsachescharf
Männer AK1 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)4 Entries
11:00:001
BEIER, Tim
GER#Allsparks
11:00:001
JACOB, Johannes
GERGelnhausen
11:00:001
KEHM, Lukas
GER#Allsparks
11:00:001
SCHÜTZ, Julian
GERVillmar
Männer AK2 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)8 Entries
11:00:001
CHRISTIAN, Hütter
GERDarmstadt
11:00:001
KARG, Alexander
GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:00:001
KERK, Moritz
GERasc Darmstadt
11:00:001
KOCH, Nils
GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:00:001
SCHMITZ, Stefan
GERFrankfurt
11:30:001
KARG, Alexander
GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:30:001
PFEIFER, Martin
GEREintracht Glauberg
11:30:001
REIBER, Marius
GERTGV Schotten
Männer AK3 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)4 Entries
11:00:001
GUTIERREZ, Fabian
GERFrankfurt
11:00:001
JULIEN, Francois
FRAFrankfurt am Main
11:00:001
KORSTEN, Marc
GERFrankfurt
11:00:001
LORENZ, Dominik
GERggwp
Männer AK4 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)7 Entries
11:00:001
FAUST, Rüdiger
GERBüdingen-Lorbach
11:00:001
FRANK, Markus
GERSelbolder Raal
11:00:001
FRÖHLICH, Bastian
GEREintracht Frankfurt
11:00:001
KOSTER, Thomas
GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
11:00:001
SCHMERSAHL, Kai
GERLimeshain
11:00:001
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Altenstadt
11:30:001
Meldung 12901637
 
Senioren 1 MK40 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)9 Entries
11:00:001
BUHR, Daniel
GERAugenoptik HauptsacheScharf
11:00:001
HEINE, Constanz
GERKöln
11:00:001
MAJUNKE, Ulrich
GERBüdingen
11:00:001
MUNK, Karsten
GERTGH
11:00:001
MURGA SANCHEZ, Ignacio
ESPECB
11:00:001
RUPPERT, Mathias
GERTV DÜDELSHEIM
11:00:001
SOMMERSCHUH, Uwe
GERHelaba BSG Tirathlon
11:00:001
ZU YSENBURG, Johann-Georg
GERBüdingen
11:30:001
PETERS, Lars
GERbüdingen
Senioren 2 MK45 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)4 Entries
11:00:001
BEEH, Marc
GERSG DB Ausdauer
11:00:001
KAILING, Swen
GERSV Gelnhausen
11:00:001
KNAPP, Matthias
GERMühltal
11:00:001
RAAB, Stefan
GERINTERSPORT HUGEL
Senioren 3 MK50 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)10 Entries
11:00:001
BADURA, Volker
GERTV Düdelsheim
11:00:001
DE ALMEIDA, Rui
PORECB
11:00:001
DRAHEIM, Ulrich
GER-
11:00:001
FERREIRA, Paulo
PORECB Sports Section
11:00:001
JAMIN, Peter
GERSSC Hanau-Rodenbach
11:00:001
MÜLLER, Bernd
GERFriedrichsdorf
11:00:001
PASQUALOTTO, Roberto
ITAFriedrichsdorf
11:00:001
PELTZER, Hanna
GERArtemis
11:00:001
QUEVEDO, Rafael
ESPAtlético de Madrid
11:00:001
ZIPSER, Axel
GERBSG Helaba Triathlon
Senioren 4 MK55 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)4 Entries
11:30:001
BERGER, Georg W.
AUTwww.fansf.de
11:30:001
PACZARKOWSKI, Bernd
GERTV Bad Orb Team Spessartchallenge
11:30:001
SCHEER, Bernd
GERTanzschule Scheer
11:30:001
SCHMIDT, Christoph
 Karbener SV
Senioren 5 MK60 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)2 Entries
11:30:001
KEIL, Uwe
GERTSG Leihgestern
11:30:001
MAURER, Jürgen
GERTeam Raab
Senioren 6 MK65 (Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km)5 Entries
11:30:001
KRACHT, Hermann
GERLT Wetzlar
11:30:001
KRIEGER, Alfred
GERWiesbaden
11:30:001
LAUX, Eberhard
GERTeam Raab
11:30:001
STEIN, Peter-Gustav
GERTeam Raab
11:30:001
WAGNER, Herwig
GERDLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar