SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

 

List of entries 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

List of entries 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Starting timeBibName Club
Frauen AK1 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)1 Entry
10:30:001
KEPPLER, Daniela
GERGroßen-Linden
Frauen AK2 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)2 Entries
10:30:001
KRAUSHAAR, Anja
GERTG Hanau
10:30:001
TRAGESER, Bianca
GERTG Hanau
Frauen AK4 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)2 Entries
10:30:001
FELDNER, Dorothee
 Vellmar
10:30:001
PÜTZ, Christina
 TV Jahn Eitelborn
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)3 Entries
10:30:001
KRAUTHÄUSER, Kirsten
GERSV Germania Ockstadt
10:30:001
PROKOPOWICZ, Tanja
GERTSV Mörlen
10:30:001
WELL, Eva-Maria
GERTriathlon-Team-Giessen
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)2 Entries
10:30:001
DUYGUN, Sahin
GERAsperg
10:30:001
ROSENBAUM, Susanne
GERFrankfurt
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)1 Entry
10:30:001
NIGGEMANN, Gabriele
GERWilde Hunde
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)1 Entry
10:30:001
NORDHEIMER, Andrea
GERArtemis
Männer AK1 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)1 Entry
10:30:001
GRENZ, Alexander
GERGiessen
Männer AK2 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)3 Entries
10:30:001
BÖTTGE, Nils
GERSG Frankfurt-Nied
10:30:001
LOMBERG, Malte
GERECB
10:30:001
ROß, Kevin
GERGießen
Männer AK3 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)1 Entry
10:30:001
RÖHM, Sebastian
 SV Erlaheim
Männer AK4 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)6 Entries
10:30:001
FRIES, Dirk
GERFrankfurt
10:30:001
GANSER, Thorsten
GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:001
GRÜNEWALD, Lars
GERTSV Mörlen
10:30:001
HERZOG, Michael
GERFrankfurt
10:30:001
SINNER, Daniel
GERBüdingen
10:30:001
VAGNER, Romain
FRAECB
Senioren 1 MK40 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)3 Entries
10:30:001
DRATWA, Dirk
GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:001
WALACH, Christoph
GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
10:30:001
WIRTZ, Daniel
GERFrankfurt
Senioren 2 MK45 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)4 Entries
10:30:001
GANSER, Steffen
GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:001
NIEGEL, Jörg
GERTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei
10:30:001
WILHELMI, Martin
GERMTV Gießen
10:30:001
ZÖGER, Olaf
GERTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Senioren 3 MK50 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)9 Entries
10:30:001
BORGIOLI, Stefano
ITAECB Running Section
10:30:001
BRESAN, Nicolas
GERADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig
10:30:001
FEUCHT, Jens
GERRFC Oberstedten
10:30:001
FRANKE, Michael
GERWilde Hunde
10:30:001
HARL, Gunther
GERwww.fansf.de
10:30:001
KIRSTEN, Michael
GERBad Vilbel
10:30:001
LANDSEE, Matthias
GERRFC Oberstedten
10:30:001
STIEF, Mathias
GERBSG Hamburg Wasser
10:30:001
VELDEN, Andreas
GERFrankfurt
Senioren 4 MK55 (Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km)2 Entries
10:30:001
DR. REFF, Peter
 Königstein
10:30:001
FRANKE, Klaus
GERWilde Hunde