SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

Trail Trophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 03.08.2018

 

Trail Trophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 03.08.2018

List of entries Trail Trophy Flims-Laax

Rider Class
BibName Team nameClub
Rider Class Women (Rider Class 56.00 km)33 Entries
2
KISER, Andrea
SUILiv SwissRMC OW
31
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea
SUIDMR Bikecorner
45
ARNOLD, Andrea
SUIAltdorf
55
SOMMER, Nadia
SUIKanalomaBikeclub Engelberg
57
MIKA, Moana
SUIBern
58
FREIBURGHAUS, Monika
SUIVelo Klub Chreis Foif
89
HOFER, Irene
SUITrin Mulin
91
SIEPRATH, Sonja
GERGöppingen
94
ROHLAND, Luise
GERHeidelberg
105
ARNDT, Lena
GERBikeMeister RacingKamen
109
BÜSCH, Sabine
GERRené Schmidt Racing TeamBühl
119
SCHÄFER, Monika
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedMünchen
127
MULTER, Sabrina
GERGunmetal CrewHorgenzell
145
BECK, Nina
GERNeuffen
162
MESCHINI, Janina
SUIKanalomaBikeclub Engelberg
163
NIEDERBERGER, Carol
SUIBikeclub Engelberg
196
ZACHARIAS, Marta
GERKerrygold- wir buttern!Bad Tölz
203
SPREITER, Patricia
SUITrin Mulin
210
OECHSLE, Stefanie
GERTeam DosenbierStuttgart
214
THALMANN, Stefanie
SUIION/MAHU
215
PONGRACZ, Nina
SUISamedan
217
SCHMID, Melanie
GERBasel
227
SCHAFRANEK, Karin
AUTaufabwegenaufabwegen.at
232
HEISSENBERGER, Damaris
GERTeam PauliNeuffen
255
WERDER, Regina
SUITurgi
276
BLESS, Birgit
SUIZizers
278
KÄLIN, Fiona
SUIVillakunterbuntLandgasthof Seeblick Gross
283
KALTENMEIER, Rebecca
GERTrialthlonSV-Kirchzarten
290
MURI, Jessica
SUIKriens
299
VÖHRINGER, Christine
GERBPA racingUlm
301
GRILL, Nina
AUTTeam xxInnsbruck
302
FALKENBERG, Vivien
GERTeam xxInnsbruck
303
BRADY, Karen
GERIG Mountainbike Zug
Rider Class Men (Rider Class 56.00 km)159 Entries
1
ENDUROMANN, Erik
GERtrailsurfertrailsurfer
3
WALLIMANN, Lukas
SUIGiswil
4
KÜCHLER, Robin
SUIRMC Obwalden
6
HOFER, Nicolo
SUIBike Windlin
9
DUCKWITZ, David
GERStuttgart
11
MATTER, Roy
SUIT-hailandAeschi so
12
SCHMID, Lucas
SUIKüssnacht
13
SCHELBERT, Aron
SUItrailrider.ch/ABC
14
JANSER, Robin
SUIGersau
17
LANZ, André
SUIHügusurferHuttwil
18
KRAWCZYK, Viktor
SUIViksteZürich
19
GING, Stefan
SUIvikstevikste
20
BECHTOLD, Raphael
GERRene Schmidt Racing TeamRené Schmidt Racing Team
22
SCHAUB, Robin
SUIMacina di PepeAesch
23
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
SUIAmriswil
25
PLAKU, Fatjon
SUIDRIFT Bike TeamDRIFT Bike Team
27
DANUSER, Men
SUIFlims
28
COLOMBO, Stefano
ITAMTB Chiavennese
29
BURGOLD, Steffen
 Freienstein
30
DI QUATTRO, Rosario
ITABassersdorf
34
DAVID, Zen-Ruffinen
SUIBern
35
OPPLIGER, Marco
SUIoutdoorx.choutdoorx.ch
36
HERBST, Andreas
GERDos cervezasStuttgart
37
KISTLER, Mike
SUIRider Class, 56,00 km (179,00 EUR), Jahrgang 1918 VC Saanenland
38
SCHÜTZ, Florian
 DTV WyssachenZofingen
40
ROGENMOSER, Michael
SUIPaul PositionOberägeri
41
FUCHS, Patrice
SUIAbtwil
42
BISSIG, Dimitri
SUIAltdorf
43
HAAS, Severin
SUIbesser zfuassSt. gallen
46
ZWERENZ, Mario
GERMonkeeeAu SG
47
HALDI, Marcel
SUIAltdorf
48
BEBI, Yann
SUI#jonnysonfireYoungRiderTeam
49
GEISSBÜHLER, David
SUIDTV WyssachenWyssachen
51
BAUMANN, Andi
SUIHöntersRothrist
54
SPICHTIG, Jann
SUI#justgonnasenditYoung Rider Team
60
PEVERATI, Mirco
SUIT-hailandSchlossrued
61
ACKERMANN, Fabian
SUIbesser zfuassChur
62
KÜNZI, Pascal
SUIdäniken
67
GEISSBÜHLER, Mathias
 DTV WyssachenWyssachen
70
HELBIG, Oliver
GERKirschErlangen
71
WEBER, Thomas
SUIObrist Bike NorcoKlosters
75
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
AUTUnken
78
HERRMANN, Christian
GERBad Mergentheim
79
SEITTER, Patrick
GERmikes bikesmikes bikes
80
PETER, Stefan
SUIWheeler - iXS TeamWheeler - iXS Team
81
RIGAMONTI, Furio
SUIArsuru la siriClaro
83
BRATSCHI, Tim
SUIWHEELER - iXS Team
84
SCHENK, Quirin
GERKerrygolt- wir buttern!München
85
BARILANI, Simone
ITAMese (So)
88
HÜBNER, Mic
GERLohr a.Main
90
KAUSCH, Simon
SUIBikeclub Aargau Süd
97
COLLENBERG, Gian
SUITrin Mulin
98
RIEGER, Michael
GERMikes | BikesMikes | Bikes
99
STÜCHER, Micha
GERMTBClubMuenchen/ unbound/ Bold
100
DINKEL, Nick
GERBonanza RadmobilErlangen
102
WURM, Fabian
GEROlpe
103
GOTZLER, Simon
GERKerrygolt - wir buttern!Bad Tölz
104
BREUER, Tim
AUTSaalfelden
107
OSMANAGIC, Armin
GERGeländefahrrad Aachen
108
IBELE, Stephan
GERMonkeeeVöhringen
111
FRITSCH, Matthieu
FRARSG Olympia Park München e.V
112
BOSSI, Sinan
SUITrin Mulin
113
SCHUMACHER, Kai
GERGunmetal CrewHorgenzell
115
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
GERBoulderwelt.deFreeridefactory
117
PETROWITZ, Andy
GEROrlatrails Racing / JenbikeMSC Pößneck
118
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
GERKerrygolt - wir buttern!Kerrygolt - wir buttern!
120
SCHWARZ, Marco
GERFriedrichshafen
122
GUNDLACH, Dennis
GERBabs&Dennis Factory Racing
123
RUTHARDT, Aaron
GERHildrizhausen
124
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXIBIS TEAM-WERX
126
FESER, Paul
GERMountainbike Verein Freiburg
129
BAYER, Simon
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedNiederalteich
130
KELLER, Jonas
GERAarbergtrailsVBC Waldshut-Tiengen
132
MAAG, Paul
GERBikeMeister RacingSiegen
133
LANGENBUCH, Johannes
SUIFreeride Connection
137
FEUCHT, Daniel
SUIBikepark Rüti
141
JAUCH, Christian
GERDauchingen
142
POINTNER, Markus
GERKerrygolt - wir buttern!Gaißach
148
SCHULER, Mike
SUIGiant Swiss TeamGiant Swiss Team
152
KOLP, Andreas
SUIWattwil
155
KELLER, Christian
GERTri-cycles / IbisTri-cycles / Ibis
157
KISTLER, Stephane
SUIRider Class, 56,00 km (179,00 EUR), Jahrgang 1918 VC Saanenland
158
SPICHTIG, Georg
SUI#justgonnasenditYoung Rider Team
160
WEBER, Michael
GERTeam TrailsuchtHallbergmoos
161
MÜLLER, Florian
SUIGächlingen
164
LEUTWILER, Benjamin
SUIAarau
166
SCHENK, Benedikt
GERKerrygolt - wir buttern!Bad Tölz
167
NEUMANN, Marcus
GERBerlin
169
SCHÜZ, Tim
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXRC Germania Weißenburg
170
STRUCK, David
GEROlpe
172
AUTH, Michael
GERFastForward RacingWürzburg
173
D'ANGELONE, Joel
SUIRide'em All RacingVC Hittnau
174
MISCHEL, Störi
SUIStörifactoryTeamHerisau
175
OHNMACHT, Frank
GERDauchingen
177
HOFMANN, Christian
GERLeipzig
178
LEHRICH, Jirka
GERCrottendorf
179
ZIRM, Philipp
GERFreiburg
181
KOLB, Thomas
GERRSG Olympiapark MünchenRSG Olympiapark München
184
JACKISCH, Joel
GERJockelHamburg
185
ELFERT, Dave
GERJockelHamburg
186
GRAU, Marcel
GEROrlatrails Racing / JenbikeOrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
187
ERTLE, Max
GERMountainbike Freiburg e.V.
188
SCHARDT, Alexander
GERDornburg
194
LIEVEN, Marvin
GERBikoholixsLeverkusen
197
MARTIN, Christophe
FRA66SickerMünchen
198
POGGEL, Jan
GERnonameracingATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer
204
KÜNZLI, Norman
SUIcycleworks.chGlattpark
206
TAN, Emanuel
SUIbesser zfuassArbon
208
STILLHART, Simon
 Lütisburg
212
CELIK, Kutay
TURBad König
213
BREUER, Jens
GERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
216
PESCHKE, Tim
GER66SickersGröbenzell
218
DALITZ, Robert
GERLeipzig
219
FRITSCH, Sebastian
GERBikoholixsBikoholixs
221
PFUND, Sven
SUIcycleworks.chZürich
222
ALT, Andreas
GERGunzesried
225
WALDMANN, Patrick
SUIRadsport HuberAesch
229
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz
AUTMikes | BikesFreeride- und Downhillverein Vorarlberg
230
KUSKE, Kevin
SUIFreeride Connection
231
KÄPPELI, Nando
SUI#justgonnasenditYoungRiderTeam
238
ANRIG, Lukas
SUIDRIFT RACINGDRIFT RACING
240
BARICH, Leopold
GERIBIS TEAM WERXHSG-Mittweida
241
MINOGGIO, Madian
SUIRide VallemaggiaCevio
243
SCHICK, Markus
GERUlm
244
TIETZ, Oliver
GERKrähenberg e.V
246
SÄGESSER, Mathias
SUIDTV WyssachenRüegsauschachen
247
BEBI, Matteo
SUI#jonnysonfireYoungRiderTeam
248
SCHREPFER, Patrick
SUIbesser zfuassWattwil
250
HUBACHER, Lars
 Bikewelt GislerOberdorf NW
251
WIDMER, Mirco
SUIGiant Swiss Teamrc gränichen
252
LEHMANN, Martin
GERBasel
253
WUDE, Malte
GERMalsfeld
256
PÜNTENER, Ivan
SUIAltdorf
258
PLAKU, Mirjan
SUIDRIFT Bike Team
259
PLAKU, Larin
SUIDRIFT Bike TeamDRIFT Bike Team
261
WÄLTI, Martin
SUILuterbach
262
NEUY, Nick
 Allride
265
BUCHWEITZ, Jan
SUIAmriswil
266
GUSTAK, Jakub
POLRüschlikon
270
PAL, Jonas
GERSBL RacingLG Mettenheim
273
HEULE, Raphael
SUIBold CyclingRSF
277
GADESCHI, Patrick
 besser zfuassChur
279
PADRUTT, Michael
SUIBikeTechKüttelAarau
280
FAVAZZA, Nunzio Samuele
ITAZurich
281
WIDMER, Dominik
SUIVC Eschenbach
282
ZÜRCHER, Reto
SUISumiswald
284
SCHECHINGER, Patrick
GERTrialthlonBMX Club Württemberg
285
REHM, Thorsten
SUIDietikon
286
SCHULER, Roman
SUIVillakunterbuntSSC Alpthal
287
KÄLIN, Swen Toni
SUIVillakunterbuntSCGross
288
LEUENBERGER, Jonas
SUIBikeTechKüttelAarau
292
LINSI, Finn
SUIHombrechtikon
293
SCHNEIDER, Martin
GERBPA racingTSG münsingen
295
PIERREHUMBERT, Philippe
SUISaint-Aubin
296
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph
GERZürich
297
BAILLIF, Florent
SUIBold CycleVélo club Echallens
304
SIMMEN, Mark
SUIFreerideconnection LuzernFreerideconnection Luzern
305
SCHMITT, Maximilian
GERBMC Trailcrew/Pfalz Biker
308
BERNASCONI, Fabio
SUINow Or NeverNow Or Never
Masters Class (Rider Class 56.00 km)84 Entries
5
BETSCHART, Dominik
SUIBold Cycles
10
KURT, Daniel
SUIfatwork
15
HONEGGER, Nils
SUIHochfelden
16
HÄFLIGER, Christian
SUIMTB Freeride ConnectionMTB Freeride Connection
21
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor
SUIEhrendingen
24
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli
SUIBiketech - Joystick - Sweet - YetiBiketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti
26
HELBLING, Patrik
BARDrift BikeSackhüpfründe Flims/Drift Team
33
PFISTER, Michael
SUIHöllriderSt.Gallen
44
GERBER, Sidney
SUIMacina di PepeBasel
50
STRUCHEN, Michael
SUIGravity squadAarau
52
ARNOLD, Iwan
SUITellRidersRadsport Altdorf
56
IMHOF, Marco
SUIHellraiders 2Attinghausen
59
HEES, Christian
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWDaaden
63
VESENBECKH, Adrian
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXIBIS TEAM-WERX
64
WUNDERLICH, Jan
SUIGravity squadBüttikon
65
STADELMANN, Vincent
SUIHans HässigZürich
66
MEYENBORG, Sascha
GER66sickersHofolding
68
GRÄSSER, Reini
GERStuttgart
73
MAHN, Oliver
GERWolfsburg
76
STADELMANN, Urs
SUIVelothek-KalagVelothek-Kalag
77
HAY, Dominik
GERBinzen
82
ZAHEL, Oliver
GERinfoLABLindau
87
GISLER, Kurt
SUITellridersTellriders
92
TONI, Gisler
SUITellRidersTellRiders
93
RENTSCH, Andreas
SUIHügusurferHäusernmoos
95
WEILAND, Philipp
GERMTB Freeride Connection
106
RUDOLPH, Michael
GERPropellerKeim RacingTreuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.
110
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW
114
HIESS, Jörg
GERLörrach
116
KNEUBÜHLER, Marco
SUIFATWORKFatwork
128
SCHÄRER, Marco
SUISportandPassionSportandPassion
134
SCHMITZER, Simon
GERinfoLABLindau
135
LAUTE, Stefan
GERRiG Freiburg
136
IMHOF, Renzo
SUIHellraiders 2Schattdorf
139
ERNST, Dominique
SUIRadsport HuberRadsport Huber
143
LENGTIES, Sven
GEROrlatrails RacingOrlatrails Racing
144
CABRERA, Alan
SUIBirr
150
ZIMMERMANN, Patrick
SUIZürich
151
PFISTER, Andreas
SUIHöllriderHöllrider
153
JÄGER, Roman
SUIRadsport Frei / VestoRadsportfrei
154
KURANT, Maciej
SUIZurich
159
CELLERE, Marco
SUIVelo Klub Chreis FoifVelo Klub Chreis Foif
168
GROM, Markus
GERTeam TrailsuchtLeingarten
171
HACKL, Mike
GERTeam hopelessStuttgart
176
SÖNSER, Stefan
AUTMetzler WheelsMetzler Wheels
189
STOFFEL, Marco
SUIHans HässigZürich
190
MILDE, Florian
SUIHans HässigZürich
192
MERTMANN, Oliver
GERTeam hopelessIngolstadt
195
MERTMANN, Daniel
 Team hopelessVillingen-Schwenningen
201
TANNER, Jürg
SUIHügusurferEriswil
202
TANNER, Markus
SUIHügusurferEriswil
205
DURRER, Raphael
SUIAlpnach Dorf
207
HASLER, Markus
SUIBermuda Crew
209
SCHOLZ, Christian
GERWhyte Bikes GermanyDownhill Berlin e.V.
220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
GERTeam DosenbierTeam Dosenbier
223
LUGBAUER, Michael
AUTARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping PurgstallARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
224
FRANK, Heiko
GERSchönbuch BikerHildrizhausen
226
THOMA, Jürgen
AUTaufabwegenaufabwegen.at
228
BAUNACH, Gregor
GERWinterthur
233
ROMER, Andreas
SUIFlims
234
PULZ, Heiko
GERChicken-Way-JunkiesHildrizhausen
235
HUBER, Patrick
SUIRadsport HuberRadsport Huber
236
SCHMITT, Tilo
GERFulda
237
MAYR, Tobias
GERberlin
239
FABIAN, Beutler
GERDos cervezasSchorndorf
242
SCHUMANN, Marc
GER1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team
249
MIMLER, Mario
AUTMittelberg
254
GRATH, Stefan
GERAllride
257
TRAUTMANN, Jan
GERBoys 2 RideSelbitz
260
PARGMANN, Urs
SUITransition / ION
263
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
GERBochum
264
FINSINGER, Stefan
GERHeidenheim
267
KLOKER, Martin
GERinfoLABAdelzhausen
268
BARTELMES, Marc
GERTeam DosenbierMountainbike-Club Mehring
269
LAUBACHER, Marco
SUIRiehen
272
KELEMEN, Mathis
SUIWittenbach SG
275
NABER, Stefan
SUI39-Industries RacingFlawil
289
MURI, David
SUIPaulpositionKriens
291
HUTTER, René
SUIFilms Dorf
294
BÜCHLE, Christian
GERBad Urach
298
STÄUBLE, Patrick
SUITeam BrinoTeam Brino
300
NUNEZ, Marc
USA71034
306
MUSSINGHOFF, Oliver
GERNürnberg
307
SCHENK, Stefan
GERChaos Commuters ClubNürnberg
Super Masters (Rider Class 56.00 km)33 Entries
7
RIEDI, Urs
SUITellRidersurbikers.ch
8
KLINGLER, Jürgen
SUIIslisberg
32
SACHER, Roger
SUILuterbach
39
HUSZAREK, Daniel
AUTWerbedaniPaulposition
53
BREITENMOSER, Felix
SUIWädenswil
69
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
GERTeam TrailsuchtMurnau
72
STRICKER, Wilhelm
ITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
74
BAAR, Sacha
GERGöppingen
86
WEIK, Michael
GERteam trailsuchttrailsucht
96
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
GERHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport
101
WÜEST, Patrik
SUIFATWORKFatwork
121
DÜRRFELD, Martin
GER66SickersMborg Products
125
GASSNER, Klaus
GERTeam TrailsuchtTrailsucht
131
HARTWIG, Martin
GERRodalben
138
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf
GERTeam PauliNeuffen
140
GAUTSCHI, Beat
SUIOberkulm
146
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
GERKronberg
147
ROHLAND, Christoph
GERRadsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.
149
VÖLKER, Dirk
GERSchlier
156
PINTUS, Roberto
 HügusurferLangenthal
165
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
GERBikoholixsHD-FREERIDE
180
ZIRM, Holger
GERFreiburg im Breisgau
182
BRETHAUER, Jens
GERHaibach
183
GULDIMANN, Marco
SUIKAMALostorf
191
AEBERLI, Hanspeter
SUITeam velo-reichmuth.ch
193
WERDER, Bruno
SUIX`Tra STV Baden
199
HEINZE, Patrick
SUIRadsport Frei / Team VestoTeam Vesto
200
CAPAUL, Giusepp
SUIHügusurferAarwangen
211
ECKRICH, Heiko
GER#altermannhartamgasMTB Gechingen
245
KAUFMANN, Angelo
SUIGravity SquadBüttikon
271
PAL, Stefan
GERSBL RacingLG Mettenheim
274
RUTZ, Andreas
SUIrüegger bike sportrüegger bike sport
309
SCHNEIDER, Tim
GERSangerhausen
Ambassador Class
 DÖPPING, Dianagirlsridetoo.de
 FRANKL, Steffigirlsridetoo.de
 REHM, Stefaniegirlsridetoo.de
 WALDER, PhilippLevel 9