SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 26.08.2018

 

List of entries 3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 26.08.2018

List of entries 3Länder Enduro Race

BibName Team nameClub
Women (Enduro Solo 55.00 km)17 Entries
13
SCHAEFER, Sabrina
GEREndurious BastardsKöln
22
SCHWAIGHOFER, Verena
AUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
25
WIEDENROTH, Sofia
GERAMG Rotwild MTB Racing TeamTSV Niederstaufen
35
DE CASTELBERG, Andrea
SUIDomat/Ems
68
ROHRER, Anja
SUITrin
75
KAHLO, Verena
GERMarkdorf
86
MÜNSTER, Romy
GEREndurockers Racing TeamKulmbach
97
UEBELEIN, Pia
GERRosenheim
109
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea
SUIDMR Bikecorner
124
SCHINDELKA, Bettina
AUSPUSH componentsMiesbach
135
BURRE, Alina
GERTeam SBL-RacingTeam SBL-Racing
159
BREITSCHOPF, Elpida
AUTInnsbruck
160
RIBARICH, Lisa
AUTSportunion Hinterbrühl
167
KRUSE, Katharina
GER 
171
ERNST, Diana
GERDIMB
172
NEMETH, Judit Emese
ROUboneshakerBoneshaker Cycling
173
EBERHARD, Anna
SUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten
Women Masters (Enduro Solo 55.00 km)3 Entries
73
MALACARNE, Daniela
SUIWinterthur
123
CARRER, EVA
SUIKRAFTWERK - JulianaRVErsigen
200
BRAUMANN, Birgit
AUTTrek Gravity GirlsTrek Gravity Girls
Men (Enduro Solo 55.00 km)142 Entries
1
DORN, Oli
GERCenturion BikesCenturion Bikes
3
ULRICH, Daniel
GERMountainbikeverein Freiburg e.V.
4
DOBROWOHL, Lutz
GERWheels over Frankfurt Radsport e.V.
6
HÄFLIGER, Christian
SUIMTB Freeride ConnectionMTB Freeride Connection
7
HEULE, Raphael
SUIBold CyclesRSF
8
ROTHENBACH, Chris
GERTeam HerobikesMSC Fränkische Schweiz
9
HEIDRICH, Tom
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WesterwaldSC Bad Marienberg-Unnau
10
GREBING, Martin
GEREndurodorff
11
MÜNSTER, Manuel
GEREndurockers Racing TeamKulmbach
14
WEIß, Thomas
GERTroyWer?Sindelfingen
15
WINEBERGER, Maximilian
GERImmenstadt
16
SCHMIDT, Tobias
GERPaunzhausen
17
ABBRUZZINO, Marco
GERHomburg
18
KIRSTEN, Henry
GERTeam EndurohrTeam Endurohr
19
KLEINER, Julian
AUTSuspensionLab.at
20
RING, Matthias
AUTMorethanbikeMorethanbike
21
SCHNEIDER, David
GERSV Windischbuch
23
KAUTZ, Domenic
GERFrankfurt
24
TROST, Markus
GERIvelRide Racing TeamDettingen Erms
26
LIEVEN, Marvin
GERBikoholixsLeverkusen
27
STÖCKL, Maximilian
GERFHRDFHRNGmund am Tegernsee
28
JAS, Moritz
GERfreeridecrew mchfreeridecrew mch
29
LÖFFLER, Christian
GERNeckarsulm
30
FREY, Sören
GERMocals Racing TeamMocals Racing Team
31
GRUBER, Manuel
AUTGiant BikestoreGiant Bikestore
32
KEIM, Maximilian
GERTübingen
33
FAUSER, Marco
GERDettenhausen
34
GROM, Tom
GERSMDHMTB-Club Karlsruhe
36
BECK, Patrick
GER#BeckOnTrailJagstzell
37
ERNSTING, Markus
AUTUmhausen
38
BÖRNER, Michael
GERRheinfelden
39
EWALD, Henry
GERBikeMikekamsdorf
40
HUSSONG, Christian
GERGroundUp PerformanceKirkel
41
REINHARDT, Stefan
GERMister Bike PforzheimPforzheim
42
SOKOLOWSKI, Jurek
GERKSC Puch
43
BAYER, Simon
GERBiller Bikes/SpecializedNiederalteich
44
SCHWARZ, Marco
GERFriedrichshafen
45
SCHERER, Christian
GERHomburg
46
GOSELING, Heiko
GEREndurohr - Auf die Länge kommt es anTelgte
47
SIMMEN, Mark
SUILuzern
48
KOLB, Robert
GERBikoholixsAschaffenburg
49
KAISER, Jochen
GERSMDHMTB-Club Karlsruhe
51
SCHENK, Max
GERFriedrichshafen
52
SAGASSER, Jan
GERDettingen
53
HANKE, Christoph
GERMCH freeridecrewfreeridecrew MCH
54
ZIMMERMANN, Esteban
PERBiromaBiroma.ch
55
KURT, Daniel
SUIFatworkAarburg
56
PAUL, Lukas
GERSMDHMTB - Club Karlsruhe
57
HERBST, Andreas
GERStuttgart
58
SIEBEL, Markus
GERBike Crew MünstertalTus Obermünstertal
62
ROTH, Christoph
AUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
66
HOESS, Sebastian
SUITransition / ION
67
MYSIK, Milan
CZECannondale KUR EnduroCannondale KUR Enduro
70
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW
71
SCHARDT, Alexander
GERÖAV Tulln
72
STEINBACH, Tobias
GERrideprogression.chrideprogression coaching
74
WILHELM, Benjamin
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWFriedewald
76
LAUBLE, Michael
GERSankt Georgenf
77
KUCHHÄUSER, Sven
GERSprockhövel
84
LINDNER, Florian
GERTeam EndurohrTeam Endurohr
85
FRÖHLICHER, Stephan
SUIOlten
88
EIBEGGER, Michael
AUTBergamont/SR Suntour/PanchowheelsNatters
90
KASTNER, Johannes
GERPaunzhausen
91
KULESSA, Marcus
GERTeam TeleskopOstfildern
93
JUNGNICKEL, Mirko
GERMocals Racing TeamMocals
94
PLAKU, Mirjan
SUIDRIFT Bike TeamDRIFT Bike Team
95
PLAKU, Fatjon
SUIDRIFT Bike TeamDRIFT Bike Team
96
PLAKU, Larin
SUIDRIFT Bike TeamDRIFT Bike Team
98
MAHN, Oliver
GERWolfsburg
99
HENKES, Sebastian
GERMtb Club München
100
FEDOR, Steffen
GERBikoholixHameln
101
WÄLTI, Martin
SUILuterbach
102
BENDER, Florian
GERFreiburg
103
FRESZ, Michael
GERLeonberg
104
GOTTWALD, Julian
GERBikoholixsSpeyer
105
NIEMANN, Marco
GERBielefeld
107
KÖGL, Jonas
GERMünchen
108
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin
GERGFAC AachenGFAC Aachen
110
PETROWITZ, Andy
GERMSC Pößneck
112
OPPLIGER, Marco
SUIoutdoorx.ch
113
SPRANZ, Ruben
AUSHagen
114
LAUBSCHER, Timo
GERLandau
116
SCHUBERT, Sebastian
GERTeam PathriotMalsch
117
GRAU, Marcel
GEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
118
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
GERNOTALENTRACINGNOTALENTRACING
119
GOBAT, Sören
GERNOTALENTRACINGNOTALENTRACING
120
LETH, Frederik
 Votec-SRAM-MONSAarhus
121
VOSTA, Sebastian
AUTMoreThanBikeMoreThanBike
122
ROSSHIRT, Jan
GERGravity Pilots Wiesbaden
125
DANN, Laurenz
AUTPUSH componentsMiesbach
126
STÖVER, Jonas
GERNOTALENTRACINGNOTALENTRACING
128
KÖSTLER, Andreas
GERRCG Weißenburg
129
PÖGEL, Markus
GERRadsportler Kinzigtal E.V.
130
GROTH, Johannes
AUTRum i. Tirol
132
BRINGMANN, Christian
GERTroyWer?Stuttgart
134
PROKOP, Michal
CZEGHOST Racing TeamGhost Racing Team
136
BRAKOWSKI, Timo
GERSRSteamextremeStuttgart
137
PRESCHER, Benjamin
GERRSV Adler Arnstadt
138
HEITMANN, Hendrick
GERmenden
139
KRUMM, Steffen
GERMoustache Enduro Racing WWMoustache Enduro Racing WW
140
HÜBNER, Mic
GERLohr a.Main
142
KELLER, Christian
GERTri-Cyles / IbisTri-cycles / Ibis
143
KLAUBER, Martin
GERTeam Radsport GreinerTeam Radsport Greiner
144
METZ, David
GERDaaden
145
VANER, Jan
CZECannondale KUR EnduroCannondale KUR Enduro
146
ZIRM, Philipp
GERFreiburg
147
DOMMKE, Max
GEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike
149
SCHWARZ, Daniel
AUTPitztaler Grillverein
150
SCHWARZ, Florian
AUTPitztaler Grillverein
151
KOLLER, Dominik
AUTWien
152
PRANTL, Michael
GERWäschenbeuren
153
LÖFFLER, Niklas
GERKL_FinanzplanungSC_Furtwangen
154
JANZEN, Hannes
GERSC Korb
156
WALTER, Robin
GERBonefakers Boll
157
HÖSS, Christoph
GERTeam Radsport GreinerLindenberg
158
TORENBEEK, Ruben
NEDOberstdorf
161
SPRANZ, Merlin
AUSZee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
162
ZENTH, Sebastian
GEREttlingen
164
BAUMGARTE, Marcel
GERUltra wild Enduro CrewUltra wild Enduro Crew
166
TESCHNER, David
GERBinzen
168
AUGUSTIN, Falk
GERKarmaCorp RacingRC Germania Weißenburg
174
REINSCHMIDT, Markus
GERReinis MTB-SchuleRV Adler Buchloe
175
DÖRFER, Maximilian
GERHamburg
176
OPPERMANN, Marc
GERTeam BULLSDJK Herdorf
179
ZEHNLE, Dominik
GERMountainbike Freiburg e.V.
180
WUTTKE, Thomas
GERBunGuard Racing TeamBunGuard Racing Team
181
OHNMACHT, Frank
GERDauchingen
183
REISER, Tobias
GERTSV Oberammergau
184
RIEDER, Marcel
GERAMG Rotwild Racing TeamAMG Rotwild Racing Team
187
HEIDER, Christoph
GERPUSH componentsBruckmühl
189
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
GERTSG 1847 Leutkirch
190
DICKER, Herrn
SUIBasel Badgers
192
JAUCH, Christian
GERDauchingen
193
VON MARCHOLEWSKI, Nils
GERPoWPoW EndubrosRC Zugvogel
194
NEBEL, Tom
GERSV Lembeck- Mountainbike
195
REISER, Markus
GEROberammergau
196
TEXTOR, Christian
GERTeam BullsMTB Siegerland e.V.
197
KRUMMRICH, Markus
GERErfurt
199
BREUER, Jens
GERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V.Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
201
TINKHAUSER, Philipp
ITABruneck
202
KLIEBER, Patrick
AUTStay Focused Stay AliveWendelstein
203
GOTZLER, Felix
GERBadham
Men Masters (Enduro Solo 55.00 km)39 Entries
2
ADAM, Claude
GERRené Schmidt Racing Team
5
HARTWIG, Martin
GERRodalben
12
HOFFMANN, Carsten
GEREndurious BastardsEndurious Bastards
50
WÜEST, Patrik
SUIFatworkReiden
59
KNEUBÜHLER, Marco
SUIFatworkLangnau
60
DUFNER, Markus
GERBike Crew MünstertalTus Obermünstertal
61
CARRER, Marco
SUIKRAFTWERK – Santa CruzKRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz
63
STRICKER, Wilhelm
ITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
64
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
GEROberlungwitz
65
HERWIG, Sascha
GERHardheim
69
MALACARNE, Ivo
SUIWinterthur
78
KRAKAU, Andreas
GERandreas.krakau@me.comStegen
79
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
GERVFG DüsseldorfVFG Düsseldorf
80
KRONBACH, Johannes
GERSchwarzwald-BikeSchwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld
82
KÜNZLI, Beat
SUI 
83
ECK, Gerhard
GERSchwarzwald Bike ShopKönigsfeld
87
ALLEN, Kevin
GERHeidelberg
89
HORN, Pascal
GERActive BikesSoulrider
92
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
GERVelo-Radsport /HSB Heidenheim / TrollwheelsHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport
106
SAMMET, ALEX
GERBIKOHOLIXHD FREERIDE
111
LEONHARDT, Tobias
GERBaierbrunn
115
SÖNSER, Stefan
AUTMetzler WheelsMetzler Wheels
127
LENGTIES, Sven
GEROrlatrails Racing
131
RAPP, Armin
GERMCH FreeridecrewMCH Freeridecrew
133
KELLER, Lukas
SUITrin
141
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
GERCH Pfaffhausen
148
KEßLER, Thomas
GERBiller Bikes/SpecializedSki & Bike Deggendorf
155
FISCHER, Andreas
GERRocket Team SamerbergSamerberg
163
HARRASSER, MANFRED
ITAPFALZEN
165
LÖFFLER, Maik
GERUltra wild Enduro CrewUltra wild Enduro Crew
169
LÖFFLER, Klaus
GERKL-FinanzplanungSC-Furtwangen
170
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
NEDGiant GermanyGIANT Germany /SR Suntour
177
WEDEKIND, Marcel
GERBerlin
178
BODE, Philipp
AUTOMBAOMBA
182
RAMBOUSEK, Christian
AUTOMBAWien
185
DIETERICH, Bernd
GERTeam Freesmile.de
186
FRANZ, Michael
GEREndurious BastardsPUSH e.V.
191
GERING, Thomas
GERHamburg
198
WINTER, Christian
GERRadprofidessauRSV Rederberchc
Guest Duo
 DÖPPING, Diana (DMs)girlsridetoo2.de
 REHM, Stefanie (DMs)girlsridetoo2.de
Guest Men
 BRÄUTIGAM, IngoEndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
 DERKUM, ChristianBike-Components
 FAHRACK, TobiasEasy Frame
 FENKOHL, MoritzEndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
 HEINZELMANN, Sigrid
 HOPFF, David
 HOPFF, Jakob
 KAPPE, KonstantinEndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
 LEWIAK, JanEasy Frame
 MÜHRER, MarvinALUTECH Cycles
 SCHWENK, RobertBike-Components
 TAPE, MartialEndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
 WAGNER, DetlefTrailguide.net
 WALDNER, Marcel
 WEITZEL, Erik
Guest Women
 FRANKL, Steffigirlsridetoo.de
 NEHL, Franziskagirlsridetoo.de
 SCHWENK, TheresiaBike-Components
 SEIDL, Petertrailguide.net
 URBAN, JanaALUTECH Cycles