SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 14.09.2018

 

List of entries TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 14.09.2018

List of entries TrailTrophy Kronplatz

BibName Team nameClub
Men (Rider Class 22.00 km)100 Entries
3
STOECKL, Maximilian
GERFHRDFHRNFHRDFHRN
4
LINDENAU, Johannes
GERTwo and a half MenDresden
6
DINKEL, Nick
GERBonanza Radmobil Bamberg
8
HÜBNER, Mic
GERLohr a.Main
10
EGGER, Joost
GERJoost´s Super TeamJoost´s Super Team
11
HERRMANN, Christian
GERTV Bad Mergentheim 1862Bad Mergentheim
14
BERGER, Alexander
SUIRaubling
18
BILLER, Benedikt
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedBiller Bikes / Specialized
23
FELLNER, Leon
GERFasterMünchen
24
ERLMOSER, Martin
AUTFOAHR!Wien
25
AßMAYR, Jakob
AUTdie DurstlöscherLienz
27
RIEGER, Michael
GERMikes | BikesMikes | Bikes
30
KÖHLER, Elias
GERGöppingen
33
LAYER, Johannes
GERHeubach
35
DIEPOLDER, Bennett
GERMiesbach
36
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz
AUTMikes | BikesFreeride- und Downhillverein Vorarlberg
38
BREUER, Tim
AUTDrehpunktSaalfelden
40
STONIG, Matthias
AUTVillach
41
PETROWITZ, Andy
GEROrlatrails Racing / JenbikeMSC Pößneck
43
TEXTOR, Christian
GERTeam BULLSTeam BULLS
46
OPPERMANN, Marc
GERTeam BULLSTeam BULLS
47
MARTIN, Christophe
FRA66SickersMünchen
48
VOLLMER, Marc
GERFasterMünchen
50
WEYERER, Ferdinand
GERWeyererFüssen
51
ECCEL, Hannes
ITABeer'n'BikeASC Tiroler Radler
52
KOLB, Pablo
SUIDietikon
57
GRUBER, Markus
AUTSt. Lorenzen
60
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXIBIS TEAM-WERX
61
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
GERBoulderwelt.deFreeridefactory
62
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus
ITABeer'n'BikeAsc Tiroler Radler
63
HEINZEMANN, Simon
AFGFRiT-Racing TeamRV- Adler Lüttringhausen
64
BAYER, Simon
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedBiller Bikes / Specialized
65
MAAG, Paul
GERBikeMeister RacingSiegen
66
MÄNNCHEN, Sten
GERNörtershausen
68
WITZMANN, Jakob
AUTFOAHR!Wien
69
GRAU, Marcel
GEROrlatrails Racing / JenbikeOrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
70
SCHÜZ, Tim
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXRC Germania Weißenburg
72
ZIEGLAUER, Urban
ITABeer'n'BikeBozen BZ
73
SCHROPPA, Michel
GERTS Trail Ride CrewMönchengladbach
74
PROMBERGER, Leonard
ITABZ
75
BARICH, Leopold
GERIBIS TEAM WERXHSG-Mittweida
79
METZ, David
GERDaaden
81
HAAS, Patrick
GERMagic Bike XXLTübingen
82
JÖCHNER, Alexander
GERMagic Bike XXLTübingen
87
STEINER, Peter
AUTFOAHR!Wien
91
RIEDER, Marcel
GERAMG Rotwild MTB Racing TeamAMG Rotwild MTB Racing Team
92
BILLER, Valentin
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedBiller Bikes / Specialized
93
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
ITASt. Vigil in Enneberg
94
GROßMANN, Toni
GERSBL Racing 
95
KLIMOV, Artem
SUIUrdorf
96
ZÜRCHER, Reto
SUISumiswald
103
NEFF, Christopher
GERNürnberg
107
ZIMMER, Julian
 Rock RacingNeufahrn bei Freising
108
MARTINI, Francis
GERRock RacingWehrheim
110
SCHRÖDER, Tim
GERRC Germania Weißenburg
111
SCHARNER, Christian
GERTeam J-ClayKorschenbroich
113
KOPPMANN, Julian
GERDüsseldorf
118
HÖRTERER, Andreas
GERHuglfing
121
BERND, Samuel
GERBikesport MünchenMünchen
122
HORNGACHER, Amon
GERBikesport MünchenMünchen
125
SEILER, Andreas
GERBikesport MünchenMünchen
126
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
GERTeam J-ClayDüsseldorf
127
VOGLER, Peter
GERVoigaßamateureDiedorf
128
MEYER, Tobias
GERZipfelklatscherSalzburg
132
PAVLOVIC, David
GERDeeSasterCrewMammendorf
133
BAUMGARTEN, Tim
GERAachen
134
REBHOLZ, Jonas
GERTrek de.at.ch.Stuttgart
136
FREIHEIT, Max
GERteamalpisKaufering
137
FISCHER, Nikolai
GER384 racing384 racing
140
KLAUBER, Martin
GERTeam Radsport GreinerTeam Radsport Greiner
141
THIEL, Stefan
GERTeam J-ClayKorschenbroich
142
FUERLINGER, Alexander
AUTMikesBikes | Pivot Cycles
143
THEINER, Marc
GEREndurodorf
144
RECHENMACHER, Hannes
GEREndurodorf
145
NEULINGER, Jürgen
AUTFOAHR!FOAHR!
146
ZAWADIL, Sebastian
GERTrek Bikes DACHSC Korb
147
WEIß, Thomas
GERTroyWer?TroyWer?
148
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
ITAWelschellen in Enneberg
149
ABLER, Felix
GERTeam endless localRettenberg
151
PRETTENTHALER, Lukas
AUTFurcletta Bike Racing TeamLenzerheide
152
SCHMID, Sebastian
GERMurnau
155
CASTLUNGER, Fabian
ITAUntermoi
156
ZIRM, Philipp
GERLexware Mountainbike TeamFreiburg
159
WECKEND, Sascha
GERGoldbergDownhillGangGundelfingen
162
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
GERMijo Bikes
164
PACHNER, Jakob
GERWiesbaden
165
WEBER, Michael
GERTeam TrailsuchtHallbergmoos
166
GUHR, Markus
SUIPleitegeier Racing TeamTeufenthal
167
WIERER, Thomas
ITASt.Lorenzen
169
QUINGER, Falko
GERMaequ RacingEV Dresden
172
PAL, Jonas
GERSBL RacingLG Mettenheim
173
LAIMER, Stefan
ITABikepool.it
176
HAERTINGER, Florian
GERGravity ProspectsPenzberg
180
HAARHOFF, Jan
GER#MissionVollgasDortmund
181
FREYMARK, Kristian
GER#MissionVollgasDortmund
182
MAIRHOFER, Andreas
ITABruneck
183
LAUX, Kai
GERLangenfeld
184
GREBING, Martin
GERMÜSING LOVERSEndurodorf
185
WETZEL, Erik
GERNordhausen
188
HEIDRICH, Tom
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WesterwaldSC Bad Marienberg-Unnau
Masters (Rider Class 22.00 km)44 Entries
7
KURTH, Dominik
GERZurück zu den WurzelnErkelenz
9
BEBEK, Andreas
GEREndurockers Racing TeamEndurockers Racing Team
16
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
GERTwo and a half MenQuestenberg
17
LENGTIES, Sven
GEROrlatrails Racing / JenbikeOrlatrails Racing
19
VESENBECKH, Adrian
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXIBIS TEAM-WERX
20
TRAUTMANN, Jan
GERBoys2RideSelbitz
21
DENGLER, Benjamin
GERWendelstein
28
WINKLER, Oliver
AUTdie DurstlöscherRangersdorf
31
MENZL, Matthias
GERSBL RacingStefans Bikeladen
34
SIEDL, Nicolas
AUTSKM RacingGöderdorf
39
FINSINGER, Stefan
GERHeidenheim
45
HEES, Christian
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWDaaden
49
KNOLL, Stefan
AUTFOAHR!Perchtoldsdorf
53
PICHLER, Alexander
GERVitamin F Bike Club
56
MAHN, Oliver
GERWolfsburg
59
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWSC Bad Marienberg
67
WILHELM, Benjamin
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWFriedewald
76
KRENS, Gabriel
NEDFOAHR!Bam! Bam!
80
JUNKER, Daniel
GERLastAugsburg
84
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
GERBochum
86
PÖGEL, Markus
GER-
88
BAUER, Andreas
AUTSalzburg
89
SIEDL, Daniel
AUTGebirgsbiberGebirgsbiber
98
ANTIC, Nino
GERGGOR TEAMGIANT Germany (MSV Steele)
99
EWALD, Henry
GERMSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV
101
FROST, Frank
GERRSV Düren
102
BRETTNER, Andreas
AUTOidaLaßnitzhöhe
105
KRUMM, Steffen
GERMoustache ENDURO Racing WWMoustache Enduro Racing WW
112
PARGAMNN, Urs
SUILenzerheide
116
KLOCKAU, Robert
GERGauting
119
NOACK, Johannes
GERRum und SherryMünchen
123
SCHMID, Martin
GERGröbenzell
124
LEHMANN, Philip
GERDeeSasterCrew
129
NUNEZ, Marc
USATeam America71034
130
HAID, Stefan
GERVoigaßamateureMünchen
138
BORCK, Björn
AUTFeldkirch
153
BOURSCHEID, Marc
LUXTeam DosenbierRed Rock Challenge
154
EXENBERGER, Kurt
AUTGHOST bikeacademy.combikeacademy.com
163
MEYENBORG, Sascha
GERHofolding
168
ROLSER, Tobias
GERbe-movableRavensburg
170
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
AUTSKM RacingVillach
178
SÖNSER, Stefan
AUTMac ImmobilienBike Works
179
MÜLLER, Michael
GERKempten
186
PINO, Felipe
CHIFreiburg im Breisgau
Super Masters (Rider Class 22.00 km)26 Entries
1
MALACARNE, Ivo
SUIWinterthur
5
SCHNEIDER, Tim
GERTwo and a half MenSangerhausen
12
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
GERMonte Schlacko RacingBaesweiler
13
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
GERHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport
15
DÜRRFELD, Martin
GER66SickersMünchen
22
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
GERTrailsuchtMurnau
26
GIETZ, Ottmar
GERMonte Schlacko RacingÜbach-Palenberg
29
SCHMIDT, Jörg
GERErlangen
32
STRICKER, Wilhelm
ITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
42
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
GERCH Pfaffhausen
44
HARTWIG, Martin
GERRodalben
54
HAAG, Gerald
GERNauders
71
KÖNIG, Andreas
GERBurscheid
85
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
GERKronberg
97
FUCHS, Michael
AUTOidaGraz
100
FUCHS, Peter
AUTOidaOida
104
PAL, Stefan
GERSBL RacingAmpfing
106
ROßMANN, Andreas
AUTOIDARaaba
115
BERNHARD, Jens
GERGroßschirma
117
JANKA, Thomas
GERIBC-DIMB Racing Team
120
ZWETTLER, Frank
GERRum und SherryMünchen
135
STROHMAYER, Michael
AUTRedneck Riders
157
ZIRM, Holger
GERFreiburg im Breisgau
160
BRETHAUER, Jens
GERHaibach
171
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
NEDGIANT Germany
177
GECK, Carsten
GERgecko racingKSV Baunatal
Women (Rider Class 22.00 km)18 Entries
2
MALACARNE, Daniela
SUIWinterthur
37
RADNER, Julia
AUTFOAHR!Wien
55
KUHN, Mirjam
AUT 
58
ALAND, Sarah
GERKoblenz
77
KRENS - DE VRIES, Ingrid
NEDFOAHR!Klosterneuburg
78
BILLER, Leni
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedOffenberg/Neuhausen
83
HUI, Madlaina
SUIJO Motta Naluns
90
PREUSSER, Leni
GERSalzburg
109
DUTKA, Daniela
AUTFOAHR!Perchtoldsdorf
114
GOTHE, Jennifer
GERMikes Bikes / Pivot CyclesMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles
131
SEIBOLD, Franziska
GERGoldbergDownhillGangGundelfingen
139
KOVALEVA, Sofya
AUTFeldkirch
150
WEINL, Julia
GERTeam endless localRettenberg
158
ELLECOSTA, Nadine
ITACannondale RH Racing Team
161
PONGRACZ, Nina
SUISamedan
174
HÜNI, Alexa
GERMikes Bikes / Pivot CyclesMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles
175
BURRE, Alina
GERSBL RacingFüssen
187
KRUSE, Katharina
GERSpringe
Ambassador Class
 BABIN, MaximilanLEVELNINE
 CIOCCA, DavideSanta Cruz Bicycles
 DERKUM, Christianbike components
 DIECKMANN, CarloFOX
 DÖPPING, Dianagirlsridetoo.de
 FELDMANN, Björnbike components
 HERWIG, SaschaTrailguide.net
 HOFFMANN, MarcoLEVELNINE
 IDEN, Matze
 JACOBY, Saschatrailguide.net
 JÄNECKE, Christopher
 KOCH, Stephane*thirteen
 MÜLLER, Marcelbike components
 NEHL, Franziskagirlsridetoo.de
 PESCHKE, TimFOX
 PORTEN, SimonLEVELNINE
 REHM, Stefaniegirlsridetoo.de
 RÜHLE, UlrichLEVELNINE
 SÄNGER, Richardbike components
 SCHMIDT, Philippbike components
 SCHWENK, Robertbike components
 SCHWENK, Theresiabike components
 SEIDL, PeterTrailguide.net
 WAGENKNECHT, AndreFOX
 WIEDENROTH, Sofiae*thirteen