SPORTident TimingOSV Dresden e.V.

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Sprint-OL

Freiberg/Sachsen 09.05.2015

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Sprint-OL

Freiberg/Sachsen 09.05.2015

provisional entry list Deutsche Meisterschaft im Sprint-OL

BibSIIDName Club

D10 / Damen 10
12007835HÄNSEL, Flora SV Lengefeld
22015261HELLING, Finja USV TU Dresden
3303970HERRMANN, Chalotte OL-Team Wehrsdorf
42036287HOLFELD, Anna USV TU Dresden
57060214KÄSTNER, Anne TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
62481KNOLL, Annkathrin BielefelderTG
7362976KOLLENBACH, Louisa Ski-Club Helsa
87777077NEUMANN, Johanna SV Lengefeld

D14 / Damen 14
11050302BUCHBERGER, Lina MTV Seesen
2347875DAUTERMANN, Lynn TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
37030525KÄSTNER, Lisa TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
42043603MARTANOVA, ElinCZELiberec
52043610MARTANOVA, LeaCZELiberec
6231633MÜLLER-WENZKE, Josephine USV TU Dresden
77122003NEUMANN, Lena SV Lengefeld
82036254RIMPEL, Gesine USV TU Dresden
92005300SCHOFFER, Lea USV TU Dresden
10347904SIHVER, Merle Post SV Dresden
117006058STEINERT, Luise SV Lengefeld
12237515STEINHOFF, Marlen ESV Lok Magdeburg

D18 / Damen 18
17090420BASTIAN, Amelie SV Mietraching
22033016BENDLER, Marie-Louise OL Görlitz e.V.
3339890BOROS, Kitti TV Coburg-Neuses
4440463BUCHHOLZ, Pia MTK Bad Harzburg
55086CHARLET, Simone Kaulsdorfer OLV
6445648DE NIVELLE, Marianne USV TU Dresden
7553484FANTINI, Kaatje TuS Lübbecke
8981904FRIEDRICHS, Birte MTV Seesen
92050444GRUBER, Andrea SV Mietraching
109991500HÄNSEL, Hannah SV Lengefeld
112043616HENNSELER, Meike MTV Seesen
121398599HOCHSTETTER, Franziska USV Jena
13422689HOLLMANN, Inga BielefelderTG
141510980JOBST, Thessa Kaulsdorfer OLV
15500296KILPER, Clara USV Jena
162008973KLÜSER, Ellen USV TU Dresden
171240800KUBALD, Marie Kaulsdorfer OLV
187180200MINNER, Ann-Sophie OL Görlitz e.V.
191621997MUELLER, Dorothea Post SV Dresden
20980520MÜHLSTEIN, Paula OSC Kassel
211989830REUß, Zoe TV Coburg-Neuses
222005297SCHOFFER, Pia USV TU Dresden
231818188SEEGER, Isabel Baiersdorfer SV
241031998SEEGER, Mareike Baiersdorfer SV
252008966SIEGERT, Patricia USV TU Dresden
26990723SPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte TG 1860 Münden
27236483STROBEL, Paulina USV Jena
28563373VILZ, Celine TV Eitelborn
29563372VILZ, Leonie TV Eitelborn
30428643VOGT, Felicitas OL Görlitz e.V.
312004396VON JAGOW, Leonie USV TU Dresden

D35 / Damen 35
16531AUGUST, Olga USC Magdeburg
2456496BECKER, Claudia Berliner Turnerschaft
31601951BRUNS, Michaela MTK Bad Harzburg
4440462BUCHHOLZ, Tanja MTK Bad Harzburg
52299HEMPEL, Christine USV TU Dresden
62004390HOLFELD, Christina USV TU Dresden
72034063KAHMANN, Kerstin OFV Ostercappeln
87003449KÄSTNER, Anja TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
9780209KNAUPOVA, Ivana Braunschweiger MTV
109010972KNOLL, Caroline BielefelderTG
111401178LISCHEWSKI, Sandra BSV Halle-Ammendorf
12781104LÖHNING, Susanne USV TU Dresden
138126MARTANOVA, DanielaCZELiberec
14428644MINNER, Daniela OL Görlitz e.V.
157770777STRAUBE, Hanka SV Lengefeld
165199TRÖßE, Andrea SV TU Ilmenau
172043605VON GAZA, Anke OLV Uslar
182036244WEINERT, Ruta Post SV Dresden
199005172ZSCHÄCKEL, Daniela SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.

D45 / Damen 45
1611123BUHLER, Birgit USV TU Dresden
27777773DEPTA, Monika OLG Siegerland
3236036DERSCH-KOLLENBACH, Brigitte Ski-Club Helsa
41605GORECKI, Jana USV Jena
5201263GRAUMANN, Heidi ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
6631970HELLING, Claudia USV TU Dresden
71310763JUCKELANDT, Sabine USV TU Dresden
84813KOLBE, Kirsten TuS Lübbecke
91981963KORFF, Ulrike SC Achmer
10888903KRAEMER, Karin Post SV Dresden
11691502KUBALD, Katrin Kaulsdorfer OLV
121398590LÖSCH, Ute USV Jena
132033030MEHRTENS, Janna ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
14300938MÜLLER-WENZKE, Astrid USV TU Dresden
151964316NITSCHE, Catrin Post SV Dresden
161201261RATHMANN, Constanze SV Schmalkalden 04
172008978RICHTER, Sabine USV TU Dresden
181823RIHKO-STRUCKMANN, Liisa Braunschweiger MTV
19500292RÖHRICH, Kirsten USV Jena
206414SCHIERZ, Petra OL Görlitz e.V.
21236519SIHVER, Wiebke Post SV Dresden
221700505VOGL, Karin SV Mietraching
231399070ZELENIN, Jekaterina USG Chemnitz

D55 / Damen 55
15100BRAATZ, Moni Treptower SV 1949
25066BRETTSCHNEIDER, Gudrun Kaulsdorfer OLV
3570909FINKE, Heidrun OLV Uslar
46444KAISER, Viola ESV Lok Bad Schandau
52048111LANGE, Veronika USC Magdeburg
6560229SCHMIDT, Bettina OL-Team Wehrsdorf
7540329SOBCZAK, antje MTV Soltau
86378SONNENBERG, Olga Osnabrücker TB
9361282SPEH-ROTHAUG, Petra OSC Kassel
101954025TRÖßE, Renate SV TU Ilmenau
11601805WENDT, Helga Ski-Club Helsa

D65 / Damen 65
11969EULITZ, Ilse OLV Weimar
25118FILLINGER, Rosemarie SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.
37000038HAENELT, Beatrix SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.
45091LEMNITZER, Erika Kaulsdorfer OLV
51950112LUCKE, Helga Post SV Dresden
659045MÜLLER, Gerda SV Mörlenbach
76075SCHLAEFKE, Karin DJK Adler Bottrop
86035SCHMIEDEBERG, Brigitte SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
91965SCHUBERT, Gisela OLV Weimar
101551947THIEL, Susi SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.
112041748WEID, Angelika TV Coburg-Neuses

DE / Damen Elite
17040296BASTIAN, Helena SV Mietraching
2900521BLUMENSTEIN, Lucca OSC Kassel
37110393DÖLLGAST, Nina MTK Bad Harzburg
41994620FLECHSIG, Theresa USV TU Dresden
59774444FREIGANG, Farina BielefelderTG
61301783FROMKE, Annegret USV TU Dresden
7910514GRAUMANN, Friederike ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
81253648GRUSCHKA, Sophie USV TU Dresden
92008964HARTENSTEIN, Astrid USV TU Dresden
107200393HOFMEISTER, Marie USV Jena
119200394KRAEMER, Jitka Post SV Dresden
12440468KULOW, Anicó Berliner Turnerschaft
137000047KUNZENDORF, Anne Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
14428542MARCKARDT, Cosima USV Jena
15800090MEIßNER, Britta OLV Landshut
16236013MUCH, Karen OLV Uslar
17584437NEELMEIJER, Julia Post SV Dresden
181280593NIEKE, Corinna USV TU Dresden
191210495NIEKE, Patricia USV TU Dresden
20410596NILL, Sandra SV Wannweil
21996428OTTO, Susanne ESV Lok Magdeburg
227202423PUSSAK, Maren Kölner OL-Team
237003107RATHMANN, Resi SV Schmalkalden 04
242015256REINHARDT, Anna USV TU Dresden
257110196RENDICH, Helen SV Wannweil
26411468ROßBERG, Sylva USG Chemnitz
279999999STARKE, Paula USV TU Dresden
287171286WILKE, Katharina OC München
291398596WINKLER, Leonore USV Jena

H10 / Herren 10
12041760CIONOIU, Daniel TV Coburg-Neuses
26005GERTENBACH, Johan Ski-Club Helsa
32048101HERRMANN, Josef OL-Team Wehrsdorf
41726KNAUP, Jonas Braunschweiger MTV
5445640KUNCKEL, Vincent USV TU Dresden
62037295LÖHNING, Jakob USV TU Dresden
7445650WEINERT, Florian Post SV Dresden
82331WEINERT, Tim Post SV Dresden
97050625WENGLER, Matteo Berliner Turnerschaft

H14 / Herren 14
12033018BORRMANN, Malte OL Görlitz e.V.
25100BRAATZ, Niklas Treptower SV 1949
3440464BUCHHOLZ, Tom MTK Bad Harzburg
42036258DRECHSLER, Jonathan USV TU Dresden
51241104EDELHÄUSER, Nick Post SV Dresden
69190031HÄNCHEN, Florian ESV Lok Bad Schandau
72015263HEMPEL, Paul USV TU Dresden
82430HENNSELER, Theo MTV Seesen
92068133HOLFELD, Anton USV TU Dresden
10347872IMBSWEILER, Lucas TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
119040604KNOLL, Anton BielefelderTG
12411391KROCZEK, Robin Post SV Dresden
132004385KUNCKEL, Konstantin USV TU Dresden
147030125KWIET, Yotimo TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
152029LUCKE, Moritz Post SV Dresden
16411399PETERSOHN, Nils Post SV Dresden
177040731REINERT, Ben TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
182068148SCHMUHL, Emil USV TU Dresden
19445638SCHRÖDER, Robert USV TU Dresden
207000053SICKERT, Florian OL-Team Wehrsdorf
21428658VOGT, Moritz OL Görlitz e.V.
222064477WANDELT, Aaron MTV Seesen
232067688WANDELT, Julius MTV Seesen
247130401WENGLER, Carlo Berliner Turnerschaft

H18 / Herren 18
12004386BARTMU, Friedrich USV TU Dresden
29150799BRÄUER, Dennis SV Lengefeld
37000179BRITZ, Jacob TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
41310398DÖHLER, Erik TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
5888919DRESEL, Jonas SC Klecken
67161997HOCHSTETTER, Joris USV Jena
71301784HOLFELD, Wilhelm USV TU Dresden
87204096HOLZHAUER, Hendrik Ski-Club Helsa
97204098HOLZHAUER, Niklas Ski-Club Helsa
102048118KÄSTNER, Johann ESV Lok Bad Schandau
112004400KL, Roland USV TU Dresden
122037294KLEIN, Cedrik USV TU Dresden
13422687KOCH, Jannis BielefelderTG
147203272KOLLENBACH, Valentin Ski-Club Helsa
151398597PASDA, Paul USV Jena
162067892PFEIL, Arved Berliner Turnerschaft
17422691RACH, Steffen BielefelderTG
182033022SAß, Jan SC Klecken
197000129SLODOWSKI, Veit USV Jena
20999113TOSCH, Dorian TuS Lübbecke
211997333ULBRICH, Fabian OLV Uslar
22501910USTER, Jonas TSG Bad König
237070797VETTER, Sebastian TV Coburg-Neuses
24973101ZSCHÄCKEL, Robin SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.

H35 / Herren 35
1428642BORRMANN, Sven OL Görlitz e.V.
26344BRUDER, Christoph OLG Ortenau
3500780BRUNS, Eike MTK Bad Harzburg
41101770GÖBEL, Sven Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.
5997926HAENELT, Stephan SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.
62733HENNSELER, Martin MTV Seesen
7771101KNAUP, Jan Braunschweiger MTV
89200008KNOLL, Thies BielefelderTG
91113108KÖNEMANN, Michael ESV Lok Bad Schandau
109500000KÖRNER, Ralph OLV Landshut
11435215KRÜGER, Ronny Berliner Turnerschaft
126259LEHMANN, Ludwig OL-Team Wehrsdorf
13733003LÖHNING, Michael USV TU Dresden
141392627LUCKE, Jens Post SV Dresden
158129MARTAN, JiriSlavia Liberec Orienteering
168129MARTAN, JiriCZELiberec
172033020MINNER, Silvio OL Görlitz e.V.
18710718REHBEIN, Malte SV Mietraching
191201111REHNER, Klaus SV Handwerk Erfurt
201402008RÖHNER, Uwe SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.
217003439SICKERT, René OL-Team Wehrsdorf
22730410VOIGT, Jan TV 1898 Alsbach

H45 / Herren 45
11399064BÖHME, Gerd USG Chemnitz
2621220BRAATZ, Frank Treptower SV 1949
3680111BRETTSCHNEIDER, Uwe Kaulsdorf
4440461BUCHHOLZ, Sven MTK Bad Harzburg
5620617BUHLER, Gerhard-Michael USV TU Dresden
6660428CERBE, Burkhard USV TU Dresden
72041785CIONOIU, Gheorghe TV Coburg-Neuses
81749CLAUDIUS, Sven USC Magdeburg
9660420DEMMIG, Sven Kaulsdorfer OLV
10501904DEPTA, Peter OLG Siegerland
117470DOHRMANN, Frank TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
127651121EPPENDORFER, Jörg OL Görlitz e.V.
139000022FINKENSTAEDT, Michael OLV Uslar
141006005GERTENBACH, Martin Ski-Club Helsa
151620GORECKI, Mario USV Jena
16650704GÖRTELMEYER, Thomas RSV Hannover
17981009GRAUMANN, Bernd ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
181395605HALDNA, TonisESTRAE ROK
192007834HÄNSEL, Jörg SV Lengefeld
202008968HEMPEL, Klaus USV TU Dresden
21235096HENNES, MichaelBELBelgien
221970251JOBST, Henry Kaulsdorfer OLV
232033019JURAS, Harald OL Görlitz e.V.
247000099KLOSE, Sven USV TU Dresden
257770022KOLLENBACH, Peter Ski-Club Helsa
261399063KÜMMLING, Nico USG Chemnitz
271398600LÖSCH, Steffen USV Jena
281990001LUBS, Alexander USV TU Dresden
291966902LUECKMANN, Andreas Post SV Dresden
309671228MEIER, ThomasSUILiestal
311631MIETH, Matias USV Jena
321270562MUELLER, Matthias Post SV Dresden
33236743NITZSCHE, Ulli USV TU Dresden
347201458OCHMANN, Torsten OK Leipzig
352892OLSCHOWSKI, Peter OLV Steinberg
36347863OTTO, Burkhard ESV Lok Magdeburg
371398583PASDA, Clemens USV Jena
381399066RICHLING, Peter USG Chemnitz
390RÖHNERT, Wilfried Planeta Radebeul
402041390RÜSTER, Thomas USV Jena
41300926SCHIERZ, Holger OL Görlitz e.V.
421390570SCHMIEDEBERG, Nils SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
439005171SPENGLER, Andreas ESV Lok Dessau
442322STÖCKER, Karsten SV Vorwärts Leipzig
45501916STRUCKMANN, Jens Braunschweiger MTV
46553486TOSCH, Elmar TuS Lübbecke
471181110WANDELT, René MTV Seesen
487000150WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK, Dieter BielefelderTG
497003441WEINERT, Rolf Post SV Dresden
509005177WOHLRABE, Lutz ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
511751WOLF, Tobias OLG Siegerland
52990003WUTTIG, Thomas USV TU Dresden
531399080ZELENIN, Andrej USG Chemnitz
54886511ZSCHÄCKEL, Raik SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.

H55 / Herren 55
17202424BADER, Gerhard ESV Lok Magdeburg
2930211BLUMENSTEIN, Helmut OSC Kassel
35075BRETTSCHNEIDER, Gerhard Kaulsdorfer OLV
41957506DRESEL, Uwe SC Klecken
5560127FREMDER, Dietmar OL-Team Wehrsdorf
65171GÖHRING, Klaus SV Handwerk Erfurt
71106055JUCKELANDT, Wolf-Gerold USV TU Dresden
8591019LEIBIGER, Jens Post SV Dresden
91955219MÖSER, Michael USV TU Dresden
107000013MUCH, Detlef OLV Uslar
115161NITSCHE, Hans-Jürgen SV Handwerk Erfurt
12531606SEEFELD, Karl-Heinz OLV Uslar
139090001SEEGER, Guido Baiersdorfer SV
14550704SOBCZAK, udo MTV Soltau
152015265STROBEL, Joachim USV TU Dresden
16888910VON GAZA, Horst OLV Uslar

H65 / Herren 65
16539BRAUN, Wolfgang Ski-Club Helsa
27501901CONRAD, Helmut USV TU Dresden
36104FILLINGER, Helmut SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.
42061249GENDERJAHN, Ludwig Post SV Dresden
5435440GERTENBACH, Martin OSC Kassel
6554444HOLZ, Wilhelm OLV Uslar
79200007HORN, Gerhard TGV Horn
8440500HUKE, Karl-Heinz ESV Lok Bad Schandau
9300898KRÜPFGANZ, Rolf Post-SV Chemnitz
101951LANGE, Hans OLV Weimar
111407598LEMNITZER, Eberhard Kaulsdorfer OLV
12888915MÜLLER, Peter SV Mörlenbach
132124OCHMANN, Gert OK Leipzig
149080544OECHLER, Dieter TV Coburg-Neuses
151480817SCHLAEFKE, Dieter DJK Adler Bottrop
162021649SCHWANITZ, Jürgen OLA TSV Deggendorf
17235830THIEL, Rolf SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.
181500707TRÖßE, Lutz SV TU Ilmenau
19236105ZIESCHE, Jürgen ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide

HE / Herren Elite
11003701AHOKAINEN, NikeFINPihkaniskat
2500295ARNOLD, Friedrich USV Jena
3702207BERGMANN, Sebastian SV TU Ilmenau
47050495BERSUCK, Lukas BielefelderTG
5777333BIRNSTOCK, Jan OK Leipzig
6771991BUHLER, Stefan USV TU Dresden
7553489DIEHSNER, Sebastian TuS Lübbecke
81180295DÖLLGAST, Moritz TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
9502914DRESEL, Markus SC Klecken
10406330DRESEL, Patrick SC Klecken
11666288DUMNITZ, Bastian OLV Uslar
121972767FLECHSIG, Florian USV TU Dresden
13902806FRIEDRICHS, Bjarne MTV Seesen
14300983GORECKI, Johannes USV Jena
15962909GRAUMANN, Leo ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
162075093HOEFERT, Christoph USV TU Dresden
172161HOERNIG, Sebastian Post SV Dresden
18997890HOFMEISTER, Christoph MTK Bad Harzburg
19990066HOFMEISTER, Patrick MTK Bad Harzburg
201142009KÄÄRIÄINEN, Tomi USV TU Dresden
212037291KÄÄRIÄINEN, SamiFINPihkaniskat
222021KAMOLZ, Anton Post SV Dresden
231401072KOLLENBACH, Leon Ski-Club Helsa
24881203KOPPERT, Alex OLV Steinberg
25888902KRAEMER, Andrei Post SV Dresden
26901508KRETZSCHMAR, Matthias Post SV Dresden
271985456KUNDISCH, Wieland USV TU Dresden
289050785LEIBIGER, Janek Post SV Dresden
291986035LEIDECK, Karsten USV TU Dresden
301802201LENK, Andreas USV TU Dresden
319150993LIPPROSS, Yannic OSC Kassel
32500300LÖSCH, Sören USV Jena
331240788MUELLER, Philipp Post SV Dresden
341398595PASDA, Florian USV Jena
35500932PENNING, Alvar TuS Lübbecke
36950726POHL, Wolfram TV Coburg-Neuses
37884821PRUNSCHE, Christoph TuS Lübbecke
381301785REWIG, Thomas USV TU Dresden
399003139RICHTER, Friedmar USV TU Dresden
406368RICHTER, Justus USG Chemnitz
41855555RIECHERS, Sören BielefelderTG
421409864RÖCK, Christian TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
43770003SCHACH, Jakob SV Wannweil
44302941SCHMIDT, Marian OC München
45900427SCHREIBER, Winfried MTK Bad Harzburg
46841101SCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN, Roman DJK Adler Bottrop
476380SONNENBERG, Andrej Osnabrücker TB
48886515WECKECK, Lennart SC Klecken
491840330YORDANOV, Teodor OC München

DirKL kurz/leicht
11975308JOBST, Ivonne Kaulsdorfer OLV
21309030JOBST, Tobin Kaulsdorfer OLV
32004383TAUBENECK, Katrin USV TU Dresden
42015808VON GAZA, Robin OLV Uslar

DirLS lang/schwer
15078BRETTSCHNEIDER, Max Kaulsdorfer OLV
25175KARASSEK, Ralf SV Handwerk Erfurt
3222663KLAWUN, Werner George Sachsen-Marathon e.V.
46177KÖNIG, Thomas USG Chemnitz
56261LÜCKMANN, Heiko SV Sedlitz BW 90
61401073PEUKERT, Michael SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.
7361286RABE, Frank SV Sedlitz BW 90
82043612RABE, Jens SV Sedlitz BW 90
9850611SCHRAMM, Erwin Kaulsdorfer OLV
1063429WERNER, Lutz SV Wannweil

DirML mittel/leicht
1222652BEHREND, Dagmar BSV Halle-Ammendorf
27338CIONOIU, Michaela TV Coburg-Neuses
32004395DRECHSLER, Britta USV TU Dresden
42812DRESEL, Barbara SC Klecken
50EBERL, Verena OC München
6640505FREYER, Thomas Laufen und Gutes Tun e.V.
72036238HENNES, GiselaBELARDOC St.Vith
8236067KAMINSKI, Katja Charlottenburger TSV
92036266KUNCKEL, Stephan USV TU Dresden
10505050PISCHKE, Ariane SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
111394718PISCHKE, Kerstin SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
122026121RIBERA, Aurore Baiersdorfer SV
13862801SCHLETZKE, Beatrice SV Handwerk Erfurt
146006SCHMIEDEBERG, Anke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
15211494STÖCKER, Evelyn SV Vorwärts Leipzig
162078583WINKELMANN, Anne SC Klecken