SPORTident TimingBike Projects

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

 

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

Vorläufige Startliste TrailTrophy Harz

Nr.St.-Nr.Name VereinTeamname

Rider Class, 10,00 km


Rider Class Men (Rider Class, 10,00 km)
13HAAR, ChristopherGERMANYDiek Hoppers Diek Hoppers
25WITTE, TimGERMANYOrt: Aachen
39RATH, DomenikGERMANYSG Athletico Büdelsdorf
410KAVKA, SimonGERMANYOrt: Glinde HHhafensängerzZZ
511HERTWIG, ChristianGERMANYOrt: Rudolstadt
613DÖRFER, MaximilianGERMANYYeti Cycles DE
716SEIFERT, DavidGERMANYTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
817PETROVSKY, MaikGERMANYTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
918PETROVSKY, MartinGERMANYTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
1019HELBIG, DanielGERMANYTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
1120SIMON, DäßlerGERMANYTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
1221GLÄSER, MichaelGERMANYOrt: Eisenach
1322ECKHOFF, MikeGERMANYOrt: Hannover Die Harzer Roller
1426OCKERT, FelixGERMANYTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
1527WEßLING, PascalGERMANYLuhdener SV
1628MALSBENDEN, JonasGERMANYOrt: Langerwehe Team Drecksau
1732GEMETZ, SteffenGERMANYOrt: Goslar
1834DIETRICH, EricGERMANYDeisterfreun.de e.V. Die Moosdoubler
1935LIEVEN, MarvinGERMANYOrt: Leverkusen Bikoholix
2036SCHARNER, ChristianGERMANYOrt: Korschenbroich Mike's Bikes
2139SAUL, MarcoGERMANYDrecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
2240GOLDBACH, TomGERMANYOrt: Großpösna
2341LEGE, FabianGERMANYFlowtrail Stromberg Flowtrail Stromberg
2444BUSS, HenningGERMANYOrt: Hamburg
2546ROTHE, JohannesGERMANYMijo Bikes carbonstattkondition
2647BÖHM, WaldemarGERMANYOrt: Pohlheim Bikeoholix
2752OTTO, YannickGERMANYOrt: Hamburg HHhafensängerzZZ
2854RIEDER, MarcelGERMANYRotwild Factory Team Rotwild Factory Team
2955HERZOG, RobbieGERMANYOrt: Buttstädt
3056ARLT, MarcusGERMANYRederberch e.V. Rederberch Racing
3157BÜCHER, AykeGERMANYOrt: Osterode
3258CRAMER, ChristianGERMANYOrt: Biedenkopf Team MCB
3359TACK, MarvinGERMANYOrt: Goslar
3460PLATE, BjarneGERMANYMTB Team Wolfsburg
3561LUDMANN, MarcelGERMANYOrt: Dortmund Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
3662REMUS, RalfGERMANYDirt Force Bikepark Neubrandenburg e.V. Dirt Force Bikepark Neubrandenburg e.V.
3767VOLKMANN, JannikGERMANYjannikvolkmann@web.de
3868BOLLMANN, RaikGERMANYBadBikers MTB-Sport.ev BadBikers MTB-Sport.ev
3969HARMS, RenéGERMANYOrt:
4070SCHMITZ, LucasGERMANYOrt: Braunschweig
4171GUHR, MarkusGERMANYOrt:
4272PISSULLA, TobiasGERMANYOrt: Ilsenburg TrailsHarz
4374SÄNGER, GeorgGERMANYTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
4475BUCHWEITZ, LeonGERMANYIhr Fahrradprofi Ihr Fahrradprofi
4578GRAUL, TorstenGERMANYWilport Racing
4679EICHNER, ChristophGERMANYChicken-Way-Junkies Chicken-Way-Junkies
4784LUDEWIG, RalphGERMANYOrt: Erftstadt TriebtreteR MTB Racing
4887SEEGER, ImmanuelGERMANYSanta Cruz Bicycles Santa Cruz Bicycles
4988SÄNGER, RichardGERMANYTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
5089JÜTTNER, Jan-FredericGERMANYOrt: Sarstedt Die Harzer Roller
5190SCHLEICHER, ChristianGERMANYGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. GFAC
5291DICKMANN, CarstenGERMANYASC 09 Dortmund Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
5392WALDECKER, MoritzGERMANYOrt: Heidelberg
5493OPPERMANN, MarcGERMANYDJK Herdorf Team BULLS Gravity
5594HARDER, ThomasGERMANYOrt: Laage
5695SEEGEBRECHT, DarioGERMANYGravity Pilots e.V. Gravity Pilots
57100PORTZIG, TomGERMANYOrt: Eisleben
58102ROEPER, SebastianGERMANYOrt: Warburg
59103MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERMANYIbis Team - Werx Ibis Team - Werx
60104FREUND, BenjaminGERMANYRadsportgemeinschaft Kiel Diek Hoppers
61107BERTH, JulianGERMANYDeisterfreun.de e.V. Die Moosdoubler
62108MÖLLER, AlexanderGERMANYOrt: Harsum
63112LINDENAU, JohannesGERMANYOrt: Dresden Eschentalriders
64115GENßLER, AndreasGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
65116GERDES, KlaasGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
66123LAUBNER, MartinGERMANYOrt: Braunschweig HarzFlow Racingteam
67124BISCHOFF, FrankGERMANYOrt: Bismark
68125GRAUL, FabianGERMANYDeisterfreun.de e.V. Die Moosdoubler
69126MÖBIUS, ChristianGERMANYTrailparadise Mittelsachsen Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
70127HOLZBERG, DennisGERMANYOrt: Wolfenbüttel
71131BRANDES, LasseGERMANYBrandes Fahrrad GmbH
72133HEITMÜLLER, HenryGERMANYMijo Bikes / Bikepark Hahnenklee carbonstattkondition
73134SCHILLING, PaulGERMANYFahrrad Eberhardt Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
74136SCHUBERT, ManuelGERMANYContinental-Black Chili Continental-Black Chili
75137BECHTER, BastianGERMANYOrt: Frankfurt
76138ACKERT, MikeGERMANYOrt: Wernigerode The Dudes
77141ACKERT, MartinGERMANYOrt: Drübeck The Dudes
78144GRIFFIG, Benedikt JuniorGERMANYOrt: Wolfsburg Hearts for Harz
79149VON HANTELMANN, FlorensGERMANYOrt: Hannover
80150SELLE, RobertGERMANYOrt: Ahrensburg
81151WEISE, ThomasGERMANYOrt: Erfurt
82153BÖHME, PhilipGERMANYOrt: Porta Westfalica
83158KÖTHE, JohannesGERMANYHerzrasen Herzrasen
84160RUDOLPH, MichaelGERMANYTreuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V. PropellerKeim Racing
85161NIGGEMANN, MatthiasGERMANYFRC Herten e.V. FRC Herten e.V.
86164WULFF, CarstenGERMANYOrt: Neubrandenburg
87166VOLLMER, MalteGERMANYOrt: Dresden
88169SCHIEBEL, StefanGERMANYBMS-Crew BMS-Crew
89170LIPKA, SimonGERMANYASC 09 Dortmund Team Drecksau
90171CHRISTIAN, DerkumGERMANYTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
91172MAURI, FabianGERMANYOrt: Uetze Flachland Biker
92173SCHOLZ, DominiqueGERMANYOrt: Uetze Flachland Biker
93174SIEFKEN-FELDMEIER, OliverGERMANYOrt: Uetze Flachland Biker
94175PETERSIK, MartinGERMANYOrt: Heilbad Heiligenstadt
95176WIESNER, SebastianGERMANYGravity Pilots e.V. Gravity Pilots
96178GRÖGER, JonasGERMANYOrt: Darmstadt Maibike Racing Team
97181FLETCHER, PatrickGERMANYFRC Herten e.V. FRC Herten e.V.
98182THIEDIG, AndreasGERMANYOrt:
99186STREVE, JonasGERMANYOrt: Ilsenburg
100189JANDER, DennisGERMANYOrt:
101193PAULUS, LucasGERMANYGeländefahrrad Aachen e. V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e. V.
102195CARLSSON, TimGERMANYOrt: Heidelberg
103197GRÜNEBACH, MarkusGERMANYOrt: Bruck
104199HEMMELGARN, FlorianGERMANYOrt: Büren
105200MÖHN, LeanderGERMANY#schnapsleichen #schnapsleichen
106202PFEIFER, PatrickGERMANYOrt: Giessen
107203BAIK, BenGERMANYOrt: Neu Wulmstorf HHhafensängerzZZ
108205TERPE, JulianGERMANYOrt: Osterode am Harz Team Racepark Schulenberg
109206BÖKENHANS, JanGERMANYImpulse Racing Gütersloh
110208WROGEMANN, MarkusGERMANYOrt: Bredenbeck Die Harzer Roller
111210GROHS, PhilipGERMANYOrt: Nordersteft
112211ROSENPLÄNTER, DennisGERMANYOrt: Braunschweig DermitohneReflektoren
113215SCHRÖDER, EmilGERMANYOrt: Kreuzau Team Drecksau
114218HÖHNE, JonasGERMANY#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
115221BOSSE, MarcGERMANYBike Sport Berlin
116229GLAHE, MatthiasGERMANYOrt: Büren
117233ROSTALSKI, Jan NiklasGERMANYOrt: Hamburg HHhafensängerzZZ
118234KLOß, JuliusGERMANYOrt: Seevetal HHhafensängerzZZ
119235SCHWARZ, RichardGERMANYFAHRWERK DRESDEN FAHRWERK DRESDEN
120236REUTER, HenrikGERMANYOrt: Koblenz Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
121238MÜHLBACH, JanGERMANYOrt: Geretsried
122239ZANDER, SteffenGERMANYOrt: Hannover
123240POCZATEK, MichaelGERMANYOrt: Berlin
124243DONOVAN, PatrickUNITED KINGDOMOrt: Fürth MAD
125244SCHÜTZ, TimGERMANYRC Germania Weißenburg RC Germania Weißenburg
126245FREYER, AnsgarGERMANYRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen
127250PETRICH, ChristianGERMANYOrt: Hüllhorst
128251SABALLUS, ChristophGERMANYOrt: BikeMike
129252GOBAT, Lars - JenningGERMANYTGRT TGRT
130253GOBAT, SörenGERMANYTGRT TGRT
131254STÖVER, JonasGERMANYOrt: tostedt TGRT
132256HERRMANN, RickGERMANYOrt: Potsdam
133257FISCHER, FabianGERMANYOrt: Kassel
134258BIELERT, SörenGERMANYOrt: Braunschweig Team Racepark Schulenberg
135259PRAXMARER, SimonAUSTRIAPBC
136260MARISTANY KLOSE, NilsGERMANYNDuroLife.com NDuroLife.com
137261KÜHNEMUTH, GregorGERMANYNDuroLife.com NDuroLife.com
138262RIEHL, MarcusGERMANYOrt: Berlin
139265BRAUNS, SimonGERMANYOrt: Siemerode
140266LOSSE, PatrickGERMANYOrt: Halberstadt TrailsHarz
141267RAUCH, AlexanderGERMANYOrt: Aachen Klenkes
142268KRÖGER, HaukeGERMANYOrt: Aachen Klenkes
143270KOßMANN, JustusGERMANYOrt: Göttingen Dudez of Sneznik
144273HABERMANN, ErikGERMANYOrt: Berlin TrailHunter
145274OBERLIES, FabianGERMANYOrt: Loshausen TeamRiffRaff
146275PLAISANT, ThomasGERMANYOrt: Halberstadt HarzFlow Racingteam
147276FABER, NiklasGERMANYOrt: St. Johann Petschjesjäger
148277SCHÄFER, LukasGERMANYOrt: St. Johann Petschjesjäger
149281JUNKER, EricGERMANYIK-Pivot Cycles Germany
150282MÜLLER, MarcoGERMANYOrt: Oranienburg
151283WUTTKE, ThomasGERMANYOrt: Kempen
152284BERG, FredericGERMANYOrt: Hattingen
153285HOUBERTZ, JohannesGERMANYOrt: Krefeld
154288HASTERT, DanielGERMANYWheels over Frankfurt e.V. Die Huskybande
155289PIEPENSTOCK, PatrickGERMANYBingoBongoRacing BingoBongoRacing
156294SÜßE, ChristophGERMANYTeam262
157295BERHORST, MichaelGERMANYTeam262
158296WECKBACH, MatzeGERMANYOrt: Michelstadt Maibike Racing Team
159297AMEND, BenjaminGERMANYOrt: Höchst im odw. F.C.K.W Racing Team
160298HÖRETH, DominikGERMANYOrt: Bayreuth Team Green DH. Racing
161302FRANK, SvenGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
162304AMEND, RobinGERMANYOrt: Lützelbach F.C.K.W. Racing Team
163308SCHWARZER, MaxGERMANYOrt: Hamburg
164312KNOPP, JannikGERMANY#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
165313DIAS, NunoPORTUGALBikeSportBerlin
166314DOLLHAUSEN, ChristophGERMANYOrt: Essen
167316SCHARFHAUSEN, JörnGERMANYOrt: Düsseldorf
168320LIMPERT, ChristopherGERMANYEGF Bunstruth Racing
169321GREBING, MartinGERMANYMüsing Enduro Team Continental-Black Chili
170327STELLER, TimGERMANYOrt: Bad Oeynhausen
171328HÜBNER, MicGERMANYOrt: Lohr a.Main
172329KIMMERLE, RonaldGERMANYOrt: Bielefeld
173330FISCHER, MaxGERMANYOrt: Bayreuth Team Green DH. Racing
174332AKSTEINER, NiklasGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf
175334WETZEL, ErikGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf
176335DORN, BenjaminGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf

Masters Class (Rider Class, 10,00 km)
11HECKER, MarcusGERMANYOrt: Schwetzingen
24HARKS, RainerGERMANYDiek Hoppers Diek Hoppers
36SCHREIBER, HendrikGERMANYOrt: Schildow
48OBERMARK, SaschaGERMANYOrt: Bielefeld
512VESENBECKH, AdrianGERMANYFlowtrail Stromberg e.V. Ibis Team-Werx
625NIESNER, MalteGERMANYOrt: Wolfenbüttel DIMB Racing Team
729GNADE, TinoGERMANYOrt: Danstedt
830GNADE, MarkoGERMANYOrt: Osterwieck
938FEDOR, SteffenGERMANYOrt: Hameln bikoholix
1043NICKEL, HeikoGERMANYBlau Gelb Oberhausen
1148GRÜNEBERG, AlexanderGERMANYOrt: Bückeburg
1249SCHAFFNER, WilehlmSWITZERLANDPirate Pirate
1353HOEPPNER, StefanGERMANYOrt: Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld
1463SAUTER, FlorianGERMANYOrt: Wiesbaden
1564SPIEGEL, NormanGERMANYOrt: Dettum Northern Lights
1665SOBEK, ChristianGERMANYOrt: Dettum Northern Lights
1766EWALD, HenryGERMANYTeam Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV Team Bikemike
1873MÜLLER, MatthiasGERMANYOrt: Königswinter-Stieldorf
1977HASE, JonathanGERMANYOrt: Essen Southside Trail Troopaz
2081KLEINDIENST, AndreGERMANYEndura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
2183NAUMANN, AlexanderGERMANYOrt: Stuttgart Southside Trail Troopaz
2286MIKKELSEN, MartinDENMARKOrt: Kr. Hyllinge
2396BRÖER, FlorianGERMANYOrt: Braunschweig
2497KELCH, ThomasGERMANYOrt: Glienicke Schattensportler
2598ERBE, MarcoGERMANYOrt: Glienicke Schattensportler
26110ALBLAS, BjörnGERMANYOrt: Hermannsburg Range against the machine
27111GREGOR, HeiseGERMANYOrt: Hermannsburg Range against the machine
28113BACH, BjörnGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
29114BOLDHAUS, SebastianGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
30117GÖTSCH, BorisGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
31118HILD, TobiasGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
32129FELGENHAUER, JanGERMANYSanta Cruz Bicycles Santa Cruz Bicycles
33130SEIFFERT, MarcGERMANYWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof
34139HEINZE, JanGERMANYOrt: Eppelheim Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team
35140LINDERS, VolkerNETHERLANDSOrt: Kerken
36152SIMONIS, StephanGERMANYMovement Bike Shop Movement Bike Shop
37154KIEF, MatthiasGERMANYOrt: Melle
38156HAASE, MarcelGERMANYOrt: Berlin
39157SCHEITHAUER, MarcoGERMANYOrt: Cölbe Department of Dirt
40167SCHÄFFER, HeikoGERMANYOrt: Melle
41179ALLEN, KevinCANADAOrt: Heidelberg
42180BACHMANN, FerdinandGERMANYOrt: Questenberg Eschentalriders
43183GRAF, Jan-MoritzGERMANYOrt: Hamburg
44184UNRUH, MaikGERMANYOrt: Dissen Airtime
45192KRONS, SilvioGERMANYOrt: Berlin - Köpenick
46196RIESE, GregorGERMANYOrt: Bad Wünnenberg
47201SPRINGER, YvesGERMANYOrt: Struppen
48204KLAMANN, LarsGERMANYOrt: Detmold
49209BREDEHORST, HolgerGERMANYOrt: Hamburg
50212LÜDICKE, PhilippGERMANYOrt: Potsdam TrailHunter
51214MÜCKNER, SebastianGERMANYOrt: Bielefeld
52216HOCHSCHILD, JohannesGERMANYDDMC Solling e.V. DDMC Solling Sports-Team
53217BEHRENS, SteffenGERMANYGarage 5 Garage5
54219SCHÜRMANN, UweGERMANYOrt: Aurich
55220HÜTHER, JanGERMANYOrt: Schöppenstedt
56222WÖBBEKING, SaschaGERMANYKURBELKRAFT KURBELKRAFT
57224HAMMERMÜLLER, BjörnGERMANYOrt: Göttingen
58225KARSCH, MatthiasGERMANYBike Passion
59226MÄRZ, MartinGERMANYFahrwerk Dresden Fahrwerk Dresden
60232ILGNER, OliverGERMANYWSV Clausthal Zellerfeld MTB Team Wolfsburg
61237KLEINE, EikeGERMANYOrt: Bielefeld
62241SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MalteGERMANYDeisterfreunde MIRUNDE
63242BREITHAUPT, UweGERMANYMC Fahner Höhe
64246POSCH, GerardDENMARKX-trails Haderslev Team flyvehop
65247POSCH, WilliamDENMARKX-trails Haderslev Team flyvehop
66255MALEUDA, MarkoGERMANYOrt: Braunschweig
67263SCHILBACH, PeerGERMANYOrt: Mönchengladbach funriders
68264METZNER, EnricoGERMANYOrt: Ober-Mörlen YT Bro's
69269KRÜGEL, RobertGERMANYOrt: Dresden Dudez of Sneznik
70272DODL, MichaelGERMANYMikesBikes
71278REIN, ChristianDENMARKOrt: Aarhus Santa Cruz DK
72279ENGELBRECHT, RasmusDENMARKSanta Cruz Denmark Santa Cruz Denamrk
73291THIELE, DanielGERMANYKartoffelsuppe Kartoffelsuppe
74292RUDOLF, AndreasGERMANYOrt: Drübeck TrailsHarz
75293PESCH, ChristianGERMANYOrt: Dormagen
76299VOLLENDORF, SebastianGERMANYOrt: Kassel spirituosenduro1
77301PAUKERT, IngoGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
78303BOWY, DannyGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro2
79305AMSTERDAM, HansNETHERLANDSOrt: Denekamp
80306HAAKE, MatthiasGERMANYOrt: Witten Kona International pedaliero
81307WINTER, ChristianGERMANYRSV REDERBERCH
82309EICHNER, ThomasGERMANYOld and Ugly Racing Team Old and Ugly Racing Team
83311KLINGBEIL, JochenGERMANYVFG Düsseldorf VFG Düsseldorf
84317CHOYNA, PeterGERMANYOrt: Seddiner See Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis
85319JÜNEMANN, DennisGERMANYOrt: Würzburg HAIBIKE
86322ANTIC, NinoGERMANYGiant Germany (MSV Steele) Giant Germany Offroad Team
87323MÜLLER, ChristianGERMANYRSV Adler Arnstadt NOXCyles, Maxxis, Platzangst
88324WITTE, BjörnGERMANYOrt: Harsum
89325BRINKMANN, JohannesGERMANYOrt: Lübeck
90326SCHMITT, TiloGERMANYOrt: Fulda
91331BOHSE, AlexanderGERMANYOrt: Braunschweig
92333HERBIG, DenisGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf
93336KLITSCH, ChristianGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf

Rider Class Women (Rider Class, 10,00 km)
12ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERMANYOrt: Ahrensburg TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
237GOTHE, JenniferGERMANYMikesBikes Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
342HONOLKA, SarahGERMANYFlowtrail Stromberg Flowtrail Stromberg
451MALACARNE, DanielaSWITZERLANDOrt: Winterthur
580EICHNER, ChristineGERMANYChicken-Way-Junkies Chicken-Way-Junkies
682LOHBUSCH, LarissaGERMANYTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
799ZÄGEL, MareikeGERMANYOrt: Aurich
8106MEYER, KerstinGERMANYOrt: Heilbad Heiligenstadt
9128GATZ, JudithGERMANYBikeSport Berlin Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
10132BROCKMANN, MarenGERMANYATBienen ATBienen
11142RICHARZ, KatjaGERMANYBike Sport Berlin e.V. Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
12143HILLE, MandyGERMANYSlow Down racing team Airtime
13146LENZ, Daniela SweetharzGERMANYOrt: Wolfsburg Hearts for Harz
14177MOLINARI, AnaGERMANYOrt: Darmstadt Maibike Racing Team
15185NEULINGER, JasminGERMANYRSC Bretten
16187HOEFT, JuliaGERMANYFreestyle Marburg e.V. Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
17188EHLERS, KatjaGERMANYIhr Fahrradprofi Ihr Fahrradprofi
18194STELLING, FreyaGERMANYOrt: Hamburg HHhafensängerzZZ
19207HÖRNIG, KristinGERMANYOrt: Berlin
20280WEINKE, SteffiGERMANYOrt: Klein Rönnau Ihr Fahrradprofi
21287BAUMANN, AllegraGERMANYOrt: Höchst Die Huskybande
22290LIEBSCHER, MiriamGERMANYtrailtech trailbusters TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
23300WERNER, AlexandraGERMANYOrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
24310BERRESHEIM, AnjaGERMANYVfG Düsseldorf VfG Düsseldorf
25318STEUDLE, HannahGERMANYOrt: Hannover

Super Masters (Rider Class, 10,00 km)
17GUHL, DetlefGERMANYOrt: Quedlinburg
214DANNENBERG, FrankGERMANYOrt: Quedlinburg old and ugly racing team
315PETERSEN, ErkGERMANYOrt: Eckernförde Diek Hoppers
423BURMANN, NicoGERMANYOrt: Hannover Die Harzer Roller
524MALSBENDEN, FrankGERMANYOrt: Langerwehe Team Drecksau
631RUST, MathiasGERMANYold and ugly racing team old and ugly racing team
733BUSS, MartinGERMANYOrt: Hamburg
845MEESE, MartinGERMANYOrt: Rellingen
950MALACARNE, IvoSWITZERLANDOrt: Winterthur
1076RÖHR, KlausGERMANYIhr Fahrradprofi Ihr Fahrradprofi
1185MEIER-PLATE, DirkGERMANYMTB Team Wolfsburg
12101HELLWEG, MirkoGERMANYOrt: Essen Southside Trail Troopaz
13105STEINHILB, LarsGERMANYFRC Herten e.V. FRC Herten e.V.
14109PETIDIS, JanniGREECETodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
15119HOMANN, UlrichGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
16120MACHEL, FrankGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
17121MEYER, MichaelGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
18122WITTHÖFT, CarstenGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
19135SCHNEIDER, TimGERMANYOrt: Sangerhausen Eschentalriders
20145JASSENS, Ralle BraveharzGERMANYOrt: Wolfsburg Hearts for Harz
21147LENZ, Tobias TrailcaptainGERMANYOrt: Wolfsburg Hearts for Harz
22148LÜBBE, StefanGERMANYOrt: Essen Southside Trail Troopaz
23155DAMBORG, FlemmingDENMARKOrt: Sorø BCS Racing
24159SAMMET, ALEXANDERGERMANYOrt: EPPELHEIM Bikoholix
25162HERMES, TorstenGERMANYBruchpiloten Bruchpiloten
26163BIELING, LukasGERMANYOrt: Essen Southside Trail Troopaz
27165VON REITZENSTEIN, WolfgangGERMANYOrt: Hannover Movement Bike Shop
28168LIPKA, HaraldGERMANYASC 09 Dortmund Team Drecksau
29190BOX, MichaelGERMANYOrt: Rinteln stonemen rinteln
30191MELLINGHOFF, RobertGERMANYOrt: Rinteln stonemen rinteln
31198MANGELSDORFF, StephanGERMANYSoulrider
32213SCHRÖDER, MarcoGERMANYOrt: Kreuzau Team Drecksau
33223EISMANN, ThorstenGERMANYRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen old school bikers
34227GRIMME, AndreasGERMANYOrt: Dipperz
35228SZENGULEIT, StefanGERMANYSG Athletico Büdelsdorf
36230REINHARDT, ArneGERMANYOrt: Norderstedt MTB Bananen
37231RIETH, ThomasGERMANYRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
38248JOHANNSSON, BjarneDENMARKX-trails Haderslev Team flyvehop
39249GREVE, OliverGERMANYOrt: Detmold
40271GECK, CarstenGERMANYKSV Baunatal gecko racing
41286BRÜCKNER, TorstenGERMANYOrt: Regensburg
42315VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNETHERLANDSGIANT /SR Suntour Team DNF

Battle of Brands (BoB)
10HASS, MarkoGERMANYFOXFOX
20MONTOWSKI, LukasGERMANYContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
30MONTOWSKI, RolfGERMANYContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
4400BADER, StefanieGERMANYbike-componentsbike-components
5401CHARLIER, BenediktGERMANYbike-componentsbike-components
6402DENIS, RainerGERMANYbike-componentsbike-components
7403KIRSCH, DanielGERMANYbike-componentsbike-components
8404HIERATH, DanielGERMANYbike-componentsbike-components
9405SPILLER, SebastianGERMANYbike-componentsbike-components
10406WAGENKNECHT, AndréGERMANYFOXFOX
11407DEWINSKI, KevinGERMANYLevelNineLevelNine
12408JAHN, DanielGERMANYLevelNineLevelNine
13409FELDMANN, BjörnGERMANYLevelNineLevelNine
14410HELMS, DennisGERMANYSanta Cruz BicyclesSanta Cruz Bicycles
15411JAUCH, JasperGERMANYSanta Cruz BicyclesSanta Cruz Bicycles
16411KONIKOWSKI, LauraGERMANYn8tiven8tive
17412WENDSCHUH, KaiGERMANYn8tiven8tive
18413KACZMAREK, MaikGERMANYn8tiven8tive
19414DÖPPING, DianaGERMANYworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
20415NEHL, FranziskaGERMANYworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
21416MACHA, ClaudiaGERMANYworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
22417UMBREIT, TommyGERMANYMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
23418SCHÄFER, KonstantinGERMANYe*thirteene*thirteen
24444HOBERG, CorneliusGERMANYNicolaiContinental-Black Chili