SPORTident TimingBike Projects

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

 

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

Vorläufige Startliste TrailTrophy Harz

Nr.St.-Nr.Name VereinTeamname

Rider Class, 10,00 km


Rider Class Men (Rider Class, 10,00 km)
13HAAR, ChristopherGERDiek Hoppers Diek Hoppers
25WITTE, TimGEROrt: Aachen
39RATH, DomenikGERSG Athletico Büdelsdorf
410KAVKA, SimonGEROrt: Glinde HHhafensängerzZZ
511HERTWIG, ChristianGEROrt: Rudolstadt
613DÖRFER, MaximilianGERYeti Cycles DE
716SEIFERT, DavidGERTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
817PETROVSKY, MaikGERTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
918PETROVSKY, MartinGERTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
1019HELBIG, DanielGERTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
1120SIMON, DäßlerGERTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
1221GLÄSER, MichaelGEROrt: Eisenach
1322ECKHOFF, MikeGEROrt: Hannover Die Harzer Roller
1426OCKERT, FelixGERTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
1527WEßLING, PascalGERLuhdener SV
1628MALSBENDEN, JonasGEROrt: Langerwehe Team Drecksau
1732GEMETZ, SteffenGEROrt: Goslar
1834DIETRICH, EricGERDeisterfreun.de e.V. Die Moosdoubler
1935LIEVEN, MarvinGEROrt: Leverkusen Bikoholix
2036SCHARNER, ChristianGEROrt: Korschenbroich Mike's Bikes
2139SAUL, MarcoGERDrecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
2240GOLDBACH, TomGEROrt: Großpösna
2341LEGE, FabianGERFlowtrail Stromberg Flowtrail Stromberg
2444BUSS, HenningGEROrt: Hamburg
2546ROTHE, JohannesGERMijo Bikes carbonstattkondition
2647BÖHM, WaldemarGEROrt: Pohlheim Bikeoholix
2752OTTO, YannickGEROrt: Hamburg HHhafensängerzZZ
2854RIEDER, MarcelGERRotwild Factory Team Rotwild Factory Team
2955HERZOG, RobbieGEROrt: Buttstädt
3056ARLT, MarcusGERRederberch e.V. Rederberch Racing
3157BÜCHER, AykeGEROrt: Osterode
3258CRAMER, ChristianGEROrt: Biedenkopf Team MCB
3359TACK, MarvinGEROrt: Goslar
3460PLATE, BjarneGERMTB Team Wolfsburg
3561LUDMANN, MarcelGEROrt: Dortmund Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
3662REMUS, RalfGERDirt Force Bikepark Neubrandenburg e.V. Dirt Force Bikepark Neubrandenburg e.V.
3767VOLKMANN, JannikGERjannikvolkmann@web.de
3868BOLLMANN, RaikGERBadBikers MTB-Sport.ev BadBikers MTB-Sport.ev
3969HARMS, RenéGEROrt:
4070SCHMITZ, LucasGEROrt: Braunschweig
4171GUHR, MarkusGEROrt:
4272PISSULLA, TobiasGEROrt: Ilsenburg TrailsHarz
4374SÄNGER, GeorgGERTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
4475BUCHWEITZ, LeonGERIhr Fahrradprofi Ihr Fahrradprofi
4578GRAUL, TorstenGERWilport Racing
4679EICHNER, ChristophGERChicken-Way-Junkies Chicken-Way-Junkies
4784LUDEWIG, RalphGEROrt: Erftstadt TriebtreteR MTB Racing
4887SEEGER, ImmanuelGERSanta Cruz Bicycles Santa Cruz Bicycles
4988SÄNGER, RichardGERTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
5089JÜTTNER, Jan-FredericGEROrt: Sarstedt Die Harzer Roller
5190SCHLEICHER, ChristianGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. GFAC
5291DICKMANN, CarstenGERASC 09 Dortmund Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
5392WALDECKER, MoritzGEROrt: Heidelberg
5493OPPERMANN, MarcGERDJK Herdorf Team BULLS Gravity
5594HARDER, ThomasGEROrt: Laage
5695SEEGEBRECHT, DarioGERGravity Pilots e.V. Gravity Pilots
57100PORTZIG, TomGEROrt: Eisleben
58102ROEPER, SebastianGEROrt: Warburg
59103MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIbis Team - Werx Ibis Team - Werx
60104FREUND, BenjaminGERRadsportgemeinschaft Kiel Diek Hoppers
61107BERTH, JulianGERDeisterfreun.de e.V. Die Moosdoubler
62108MÖLLER, AlexanderGEROrt: Harsum
63112LINDENAU, JohannesGEROrt: Dresden Eschentalriders
64115GENßLER, AndreasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
65116GERDES, KlaasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
66123LAUBNER, MartinGEROrt: Braunschweig HarzFlow Racingteam
67124BISCHOFF, FrankGEROrt: Bismark
68125GRAUL, FabianGERDeisterfreun.de e.V. Die Moosdoubler
69126MÖBIUS, ChristianGERTrailparadise Mittelsachsen Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
70127HOLZBERG, DennisGEROrt: Wolfenbüttel
71131BRANDES, LasseGERBrandes Fahrrad GmbH
72133HEITMÜLLER, HenryGERMijo Bikes / Bikepark Hahnenklee carbonstattkondition
73134SCHILLING, PaulGERFahrrad Eberhardt Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
74136SCHUBERT, ManuelGERContinental-Black Chili Continental-Black Chili
75137BECHTER, BastianGEROrt: Frankfurt
76138ACKERT, MikeGEROrt: Wernigerode The Dudes
77141ACKERT, MartinGEROrt: Drübeck The Dudes
78144GRIFFIG, Benedikt JuniorGEROrt: Wolfsburg Hearts for Harz
79149VON HANTELMANN, FlorensGEROrt: Hannover
80150SELLE, RobertGEROrt: Ahrensburg
81151WEISE, ThomasGEROrt: Erfurt
82153BÖHME, PhilipGEROrt: Porta Westfalica
83158KÖTHE, JohannesGERHerzrasen Herzrasen
84160RUDOLPH, MichaelGERTreuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V. PropellerKeim Racing
85161NIGGEMANN, MatthiasGERFRC Herten e.V. FRC Herten e.V.
86164WULFF, CarstenGEROrt: Neubrandenburg
87166VOLLMER, MalteGEROrt: Dresden
88169SCHIEBEL, StefanGERBMS-Crew BMS-Crew
89170LIPKA, SimonGERASC 09 Dortmund Team Drecksau
90171CHRISTIAN, DerkumGERTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
91172MAURI, FabianGEROrt: Uetze Flachland Biker
92173SCHOLZ, DominiqueGEROrt: Uetze Flachland Biker
93174SIEFKEN-FELDMEIER, OliverGEROrt: Uetze Flachland Biker
94175PETERSIK, MartinGEROrt: Heilbad Heiligenstadt
95176WIESNER, SebastianGERGravity Pilots e.V. Gravity Pilots
96178GRÖGER, JonasGEROrt: Darmstadt Maibike Racing Team
97181FLETCHER, PatrickGERFRC Herten e.V. FRC Herten e.V.
98182THIEDIG, AndreasGEROrt:
99186STREVE, JonasGEROrt: Ilsenburg
100189JANDER, DennisGEROrt:
101193PAULUS, LucasGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e. V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e. V.
102195CARLSSON, TimGEROrt: Heidelberg
103197GRÜNEBACH, MarkusGEROrt: Bruck
104199HEMMELGARN, FlorianGEROrt: Büren
105200MÖHN, LeanderGER#schnapsleichen #schnapsleichen
106202PFEIFER, PatrickGEROrt: Giessen
107203BAIK, BenGEROrt: Neu Wulmstorf HHhafensängerzZZ
108205TERPE, JulianGEROrt: Osterode am Harz Team Racepark Schulenberg
109206BÖKENHANS, JanGERImpulse Racing Gütersloh
110208WROGEMANN, MarkusGEROrt: Bredenbeck Die Harzer Roller
111210GROHS, PhilipGEROrt: Nordersteft
112211ROSENPLÄNTER, DennisGEROrt: Braunschweig DermitohneReflektoren
113215SCHRÖDER, EmilGEROrt: Kreuzau Team Drecksau
114218HÖHNE, JonasGER#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
115221BOSSE, MarcGERBike Sport Berlin
116229GLAHE, MatthiasGEROrt: Büren
117233ROSTALSKI, Jan NiklasGEROrt: Hamburg HHhafensängerzZZ
118234KLOß, JuliusGEROrt: Seevetal HHhafensängerzZZ
119235SCHWARZ, RichardGERFAHRWERK DRESDEN FAHRWERK DRESDEN
120236REUTER, HenrikGEROrt: Koblenz Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
121238MÜHLBACH, JanGEROrt: Geretsried
122239ZANDER, SteffenGEROrt: Hannover
123240POCZATEK, MichaelGEROrt: Berlin
124243DONOVAN, PatrickGBROrt: Fürth MAD
125244SCHÜTZ, TimGERRC Germania Weißenburg RC Germania Weißenburg
126245FREYER, AnsgarGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen
127250PETRICH, ChristianGEROrt: Hüllhorst
128251SABALLUS, ChristophGEROrt: BikeMike
129252GOBAT, Lars - JenningGERTGRT TGRT
130253GOBAT, SörenGERTGRT TGRT
131254STÖVER, JonasGEROrt: tostedt TGRT
132256HERRMANN, RickGEROrt: Potsdam
133257FISCHER, FabianGEROrt: Kassel
134258BIELERT, SörenGEROrt: Braunschweig Team Racepark Schulenberg
135259PRAXMARER, SimonAUTPBC
136260MARISTANY KLOSE, NilsGERNDuroLife.com NDuroLife.com
137261KÜHNEMUTH, GregorGERNDuroLife.com NDuroLife.com
138262RIEHL, MarcusGEROrt: Berlin
139265BRAUNS, SimonGEROrt: Siemerode
140266LOSSE, PatrickGEROrt: Halberstadt TrailsHarz
141267RAUCH, AlexanderGEROrt: Aachen Klenkes
142268KRÖGER, HaukeGEROrt: Aachen Klenkes
143270KOßMANN, JustusGEROrt: Göttingen Dudez of Sneznik
144273HABERMANN, ErikGEROrt: Berlin TrailHunter
145274OBERLIES, FabianGEROrt: Loshausen TeamRiffRaff
146275PLAISANT, ThomasGEROrt: Halberstadt HarzFlow Racingteam
147276FABER, NiklasGEROrt: St. Johann Petschjesjäger
148277SCHÄFER, LukasGEROrt: St. Johann Petschjesjäger
149281JUNKER, EricGERIK-Pivot Cycles Germany
150282MÜLLER, MarcoGEROrt: Oranienburg
151283WUTTKE, ThomasGEROrt: Kempen
152284BERG, FredericGEROrt: Hattingen
153285HOUBERTZ, JohannesGEROrt: Krefeld
154288HASTERT, DanielGERWheels over Frankfurt e.V. Die Huskybande
155289PIEPENSTOCK, PatrickGERBingoBongoRacing BingoBongoRacing
156294SÜßE, ChristophGERTeam262
157295BERHORST, MichaelGERTeam262
158296WECKBACH, MatzeGEROrt: Michelstadt Maibike Racing Team
159297AMEND, BenjaminGEROrt: Höchst im odw. F.C.K.W Racing Team
160298HÖRETH, DominikGEROrt: Bayreuth Team Green DH. Racing
161302FRANK, SvenGEROrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
162304AMEND, RobinGEROrt: Lützelbach F.C.K.W. Racing Team
163308SCHWARZER, MaxGEROrt: Hamburg
164312KNOPP, JannikGER#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
165313DIAS, NunoPORBikeSportBerlin
166314DOLLHAUSEN, ChristophGEROrt: Essen
167316SCHARFHAUSEN, JörnGEROrt: Düsseldorf
168320LIMPERT, ChristopherGEREGF Bunstruth Racing
169321GREBING, MartinGERMüsing Enduro Team Continental-Black Chili
170327STELLER, TimGEROrt: Bad Oeynhausen
171328HÜBNER, MicGEROrt: Lohr a.Main
172329KIMMERLE, RonaldGEROrt: Bielefeld
173330FISCHER, MaxGEROrt: Bayreuth Team Green DH. Racing
174332AKSTEINER, NiklasGEROrt: Endurodorf
175334WETZEL, ErikGEROrt: Endurodorf
176335DORN, BenjaminGEROrt: Endurodorf

Masters Class (Rider Class, 10,00 km)
11HECKER, MarcusGEROrt: Schwetzingen
24HARKS, RainerGERDiek Hoppers Diek Hoppers
36SCHREIBER, HendrikGEROrt: Schildow
48OBERMARK, SaschaGEROrt: Bielefeld
512VESENBECKH, AdrianGERFlowtrail Stromberg e.V. Ibis Team-Werx
625NIESNER, MalteGEROrt: Wolfenbüttel DIMB Racing Team
729GNADE, TinoGEROrt: Danstedt
830GNADE, MarkoGEROrt: Osterwieck
938FEDOR, SteffenGEROrt: Hameln bikoholix
1043NICKEL, HeikoGERBlau Gelb Oberhausen
1148GRÜNEBERG, AlexanderGEROrt: Bückeburg
1249SCHAFFNER, WilehlmSUIPirate Pirate
1353HOEPPNER, StefanGEROrt: Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld
1463SAUTER, FlorianGEROrt: Wiesbaden
1564SPIEGEL, NormanGEROrt: Dettum Northern Lights
1665SOBEK, ChristianGEROrt: Dettum Northern Lights
1766EWALD, HenryGERTeam Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV Team Bikemike
1873MÜLLER, MatthiasGEROrt: Königswinter-Stieldorf
1977HASE, JonathanGEROrt: Essen Southside Trail Troopaz
2081KLEINDIENST, AndreGEREndura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
2183NAUMANN, AlexanderGEROrt: Stuttgart Southside Trail Troopaz
2286MIKKELSEN, MartinDENOrt: Kr. Hyllinge
2396BRÖER, FlorianGEROrt: Braunschweig
2497KELCH, ThomasGEROrt: Glienicke Schattensportler
2598ERBE, MarcoGEROrt: Glienicke Schattensportler
26110ALBLAS, BjörnGEROrt: Hermannsburg Range against the machine
27111GREGOR, HeiseGEROrt: Hermannsburg Range against the machine
28113BACH, BjörnGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
29114BOLDHAUS, SebastianGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
30117GÖTSCH, BorisGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
31118HILD, TobiasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
32129FELGENHAUER, JanGERSanta Cruz Bicycles Santa Cruz Bicycles
33130SEIFFERT, MarcGERWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof
34139HEINZE, JanGEROrt: Eppelheim Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team
35140LINDERS, VolkerNEDOrt: Kerken
36152SIMONIS, StephanGERMovement Bike Shop Movement Bike Shop
37154KIEF, MatthiasGEROrt: Melle
38156HAASE, MarcelGEROrt: Berlin
39157SCHEITHAUER, MarcoGEROrt: Cölbe Department of Dirt
40167SCHÄFFER, HeikoGEROrt: Melle
41179ALLEN, KevinCANOrt: Heidelberg
42180BACHMANN, FerdinandGEROrt: Questenberg Eschentalriders
43183GRAF, Jan-MoritzGEROrt: Hamburg
44184UNRUH, MaikGEROrt: Dissen Airtime
45192KRONS, SilvioGEROrt: Berlin - Köpenick
46196RIESE, GregorGEROrt: Bad Wünnenberg
47201SPRINGER, YvesGEROrt: Struppen
48204KLAMANN, LarsGEROrt: Detmold
49209BREDEHORST, HolgerGEROrt: Hamburg
50212LÜDICKE, PhilippGEROrt: Potsdam TrailHunter
51214MÜCKNER, SebastianGEROrt: Bielefeld
52216HOCHSCHILD, JohannesGERDDMC Solling e.V. DDMC Solling Sports-Team
53217BEHRENS, SteffenGERGarage 5 Garage5
54219SCHÜRMANN, UweGEROrt: Aurich
55220HÜTHER, JanGEROrt: Schöppenstedt
56222WÖBBEKING, SaschaGERKURBELKRAFT KURBELKRAFT
57224HAMMERMÜLLER, BjörnGEROrt: Göttingen
58225KARSCH, MatthiasGERBike Passion
59226MÄRZ, MartinGERFahrwerk Dresden Fahrwerk Dresden
60232ILGNER, OliverGERWSV Clausthal Zellerfeld MTB Team Wolfsburg
61237KLEINE, EikeGEROrt: Bielefeld
62241SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MalteGERDeisterfreunde MIRUNDE
63242BREITHAUPT, UweGERMC Fahner Höhe
64246POSCH, GerardDENX-trails Haderslev Team flyvehop
65247POSCH, WilliamDENX-trails Haderslev Team flyvehop
66255MALEUDA, MarkoGEROrt: Braunschweig
67263SCHILBACH, PeerGEROrt: Mönchengladbach funriders
68264METZNER, EnricoGEROrt: Ober-Mörlen YT Bro's
69269KRÜGEL, RobertGEROrt: Dresden Dudez of Sneznik
70272DODL, MichaelGERMikesBikes
71278REIN, ChristianDENOrt: Aarhus Santa Cruz DK
72279ENGELBRECHT, RasmusDENSanta Cruz Denmark Santa Cruz Denamrk
73291THIELE, DanielGERKartoffelsuppe Kartoffelsuppe
74292RUDOLF, AndreasGEROrt: Drübeck TrailsHarz
75293PESCH, ChristianGEROrt: Dormagen
76299VOLLENDORF, SebastianGEROrt: Kassel spirituosenduro1
77301PAUKERT, IngoGEROrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
78303BOWY, DannyGEROrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro2
79305AMSTERDAM, HansNEDOrt: Denekamp
80306HAAKE, MatthiasGEROrt: Witten Kona International pedaliero
81307WINTER, ChristianGERRSV REDERBERCH
82309EICHNER, ThomasGEROld and Ugly Racing Team Old and Ugly Racing Team
83311KLINGBEIL, JochenGERVFG Düsseldorf VFG Düsseldorf
84317CHOYNA, PeterGEROrt: Seddiner See Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis
85319JÜNEMANN, DennisGEROrt: Würzburg HAIBIKE
86322ANTIC, NinoGERGiant Germany (MSV Steele) Giant Germany Offroad Team
87323MÜLLER, ChristianGERRSV Adler Arnstadt NOXCyles, Maxxis, Platzangst
88324WITTE, BjörnGEROrt: Harsum
89325BRINKMANN, JohannesGEROrt: Lübeck
90326SCHMITT, TiloGEROrt: Fulda
91331BOHSE, AlexanderGEROrt: Braunschweig
92333HERBIG, DenisGEROrt: Endurodorf
93336KLITSCH, ChristianGEROrt: Endurodorf

Rider Class Women (Rider Class, 10,00 km)
12ZEITSCHEL, LauraGEROrt: Ahrensburg TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
237GOTHE, JenniferGERMikesBikes Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
342HONOLKA, SarahGERFlowtrail Stromberg Flowtrail Stromberg
451MALACARNE, DanielaSUIOrt: Winterthur
580EICHNER, ChristineGERChicken-Way-Junkies Chicken-Way-Junkies
682LOHBUSCH, LarissaGERTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
799ZÄGEL, MareikeGEROrt: Aurich
8106MEYER, KerstinGEROrt: Heilbad Heiligenstadt
9128GATZ, JudithGERBikeSport Berlin Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
10132BROCKMANN, MarenGERATBienen ATBienen
11142RICHARZ, KatjaGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
12143HILLE, MandyGERSlow Down racing team Airtime
13146LENZ, Daniela SweetharzGEROrt: Wolfsburg Hearts for Harz
14177MOLINARI, AnaGEROrt: Darmstadt Maibike Racing Team
15185NEULINGER, JasminGERRSC Bretten
16187HOEFT, JuliaGERFreestyle Marburg e.V. Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
17188EHLERS, KatjaGERIhr Fahrradprofi Ihr Fahrradprofi
18194STELLING, FreyaGEROrt: Hamburg HHhafensängerzZZ
19207HÖRNIG, KristinGEROrt: Berlin
20280WEINKE, SteffiGEROrt: Klein Rönnau Ihr Fahrradprofi
21287BAUMANN, AllegraGEROrt: Höchst Die Huskybande
22290LIEBSCHER, MiriamGERtrailtech trailbusters TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
23300WERNER, AlexandraGEROrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
24310BERRESHEIM, AnjaGERVfG Düsseldorf VfG Düsseldorf
25318STEUDLE, HannahGEROrt: Hannover

Super Masters (Rider Class, 10,00 km)
17GUHL, DetlefGEROrt: Quedlinburg
214DANNENBERG, FrankGEROrt: Quedlinburg old and ugly racing team
315PETERSEN, ErkGEROrt: Eckernförde Diek Hoppers
423BURMANN, NicoGEROrt: Hannover Die Harzer Roller
524MALSBENDEN, FrankGEROrt: Langerwehe Team Drecksau
631RUST, MathiasGERold and ugly racing team old and ugly racing team
733BUSS, MartinGEROrt: Hamburg
845MEESE, MartinGEROrt: Rellingen
950MALACARNE, IvoSUIOrt: Winterthur
1076RÖHR, KlausGERIhr Fahrradprofi Ihr Fahrradprofi
1185MEIER-PLATE, DirkGERMTB Team Wolfsburg
12101HELLWEG, MirkoGEROrt: Essen Southside Trail Troopaz
13105STEINHILB, LarsGERFRC Herten e.V. FRC Herten e.V.
14109PETIDIS, JanniGRETodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
15119HOMANN, UlrichGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
16120MACHEL, FrankGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
17121MEYER, MichaelGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
18122WITTHÖFT, CarstenGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
19135SCHNEIDER, TimGEROrt: Sangerhausen Eschentalriders
20145JASSENS, Ralle BraveharzGEROrt: Wolfsburg Hearts for Harz
21147LENZ, Tobias TrailcaptainGEROrt: Wolfsburg Hearts for Harz
22148LÜBBE, StefanGEROrt: Essen Southside Trail Troopaz
23155DAMBORG, FlemmingDENOrt: Sorø BCS Racing
24159SAMMET, ALEXANDERGEROrt: EPPELHEIM Bikoholix
25162HERMES, TorstenGERBruchpiloten Bruchpiloten
26163BIELING, LukasGEROrt: Essen Southside Trail Troopaz
27165VON REITZENSTEIN, WolfgangGEROrt: Hannover Movement Bike Shop
28168LIPKA, HaraldGERASC 09 Dortmund Team Drecksau
29190BOX, MichaelGEROrt: Rinteln stonemen rinteln
30191MELLINGHOFF, RobertGEROrt: Rinteln stonemen rinteln
31198MANGELSDORFF, StephanGERSoulrider
32213SCHRÖDER, MarcoGEROrt: Kreuzau Team Drecksau
33223EISMANN, ThorstenGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen old school bikers
34227GRIMME, AndreasGEROrt: Dipperz
35228SZENGULEIT, StefanGERSG Athletico Büdelsdorf
36230REINHARDT, ArneGEROrt: Norderstedt MTB Bananen
37231RIETH, ThomasGERRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
38248JOHANNSSON, BjarneDENX-trails Haderslev Team flyvehop
39249GREVE, OliverGEROrt: Detmold
40271GECK, CarstenGERKSV Baunatal gecko racing
41286BRÜCKNER, TorstenGEROrt: Regensburg
42315VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDGIANT /SR Suntour Team DNF

Battle of Brands (BoB)
10HASS, MarkoGERFOXFOX
20MONTOWSKI, LukasGERContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
30MONTOWSKI, RolfGERContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
4400BADER, StefanieGERbike-componentsbike-components
5401CHARLIER, BenediktGERbike-componentsbike-components
6402DENIS, RainerGERbike-componentsbike-components
7403KIRSCH, DanielGERbike-componentsbike-components
8404HIERATH, DanielGERbike-componentsbike-components
9405SPILLER, SebastianGERbike-componentsbike-components
10406WAGENKNECHT, AndréGERFOXFOX
11407DEWINSKI, KevinGERLevelNineLevelNine
12408JAHN, DanielGERLevelNineLevelNine
13409FELDMANN, BjörnGERLevelNineLevelNine
14410HELMS, DennisGERSanta Cruz BicyclesSanta Cruz Bicycles
15411JAUCH, JasperGERSanta Cruz BicyclesSanta Cruz Bicycles
16411KONIKOWSKI, LauraGERn8tiven8tive
17412WENDSCHUH, KaiGERn8tiven8tive
18413KACZMAREK, MaikGERn8tiven8tive
19414DÖPPING, DianaGERworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
20415NEHL, FranziskaGERworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
21416MACHA, ClaudiaGERworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
22417UMBREIT, TommyGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
23418SCHÄFER, KonstantinGERe*thirteene*thirteen
24444HOBERG, CorneliusGERNicolaiContinental-Black Chili