SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 08.07.2017

 

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 08.07.2017

Vorläufige Startliste TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Nr.St.-Nr.Name VereinTeamname

Rider Class, 22,00 km


Rider Class Men (Rider Class, 22,00 km)
12LIEVEN, MarvinGEROrt: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
24FAHRACK, TobiasGEReasy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie
39SCHMIDT, FlorianGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
410DÖRFER, MaximilianGERYeti Cycles DE Yeti Cycles DE
511DINKEL, NickGERRC Schnaittachtal e.V. RC Schnaittachtal e.V.
616PETROVSKY, MaikGERSignal Error Signal Error
717SÜßE, ChristophGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
825TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
926LIHS, PhilippGERINSIDE Mountainbike INSIDE Mountainbike
1028SEEGER, ImmanuelGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen Santa Cruz and Friends
1129GROHS, PhilipGEROrt: Norderstedt
1230ERNST, MarcelGERKMST KMST
1331MALCHER, LukasGEROrt: Nürnberg
1433ETZOLD, MartinGERTrails Hunting Club Trails Hunting Club
1534GEIßLER, PaulGEROrt: Team 262
1638SCHARNER, ChristianGEROrt: Korschenbroich
1739MARTIN, ChristopheFRATobsensworld Racing Team Tobsensworld Racing Team
1840ROST, MichaelGEROrt: Jena
1941FREUND, BenjaminGERDiek Hoppers Diek Hoppers
2043RITSCHER, ThomasGEROrt: Erlangen zabotrails.de
2146JAMKE, AlexanderGERTrails Hunting Club Trails Hunting Club
2247JAMKE, ChristianGERTrails Hunting Club Trails Hunting Club
2348PEYDL, FabianAUTWS-Crew Pinky and Brain
2450HERZOG, RobbieGEROrt: Buttstädt
2551BENEDIKT, SimonGEROrt: Karlsfeld
2653WITTEBORN, MaikGERTrails Hunting Club Trails Hunting Club
2754PESTER, MaxGEROrt: Burgstädt
2856GOLDBACH, TomGEROrt: Großpösna
2957JÄCKEL, FlorianGERBikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
3059MÜLLER, MarcoGEROrt:
3160HUNDHAMMER, JohannesGEROrt: Dresden FAHRWERK Werksteam
3261LECHLEITNER, PeterGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3362SCHOLZ, MichaelGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3463KOVARIK, JanGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3564KUHL, ChristophGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3665DODL, MattiasGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3767JOOST, MartinGERBÄNKER FIXED GEAR
3868SCHARFE, RomanGERBÄNKER FIXED GEAR
3969ROICK, MarcelGERBÄNKER FIXED GEAR
4070REINHARDT, StefanGEROrt: Pforzheim Mister Bike
4171GATH, TobiasGEROrt: Essen
4273HORN, OliverGERendurophin crew endurophin crew
4374PFAU, NormanGEROrt: Eichstätt
4475KULESSA, MarcusGERPSV PSV
4578HEITMÜLLER, HenryGEROrt: Schwarzenbek
4679JENDREZOK, JuanGEROrt: Leipzig
4782GENßLER, AndreasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
4883GERDES, KlaasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
4989REIMER, FrankGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
5092SCHLIFFKE, PaulGEROrt: Stuttgart
5194MÖBIUS, ChristianGERTrailparadise Mittelsachsen Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
5295BARBER, MarcoGERBikeforge Bikeforge
5398BEITZINGER, SebastianGEROrt: Sonnefeld
5499VOGLER, PeterGERVoigaßamateure Voigaßamateure
55101TIM, KnorrGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
56104GILCH, XaverGERRadfreunde Hilpoltstein
57105FRANK, WeißGEREndurockers Racing Team Endurockers Racing Team
58108PETROWITZ, AndyGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
59109SEIFERT, DavidGERTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
60110SCHIDL, StefanAUTOrt: Wien Pinky and Brain
61114BERNHARDT, MichaelGEROrt: Jena RBW
62116RAUM, LukasGEROrt: Lauf
63117GRADL, PhilippGEROrt: Schnaittach
64119HÄNSGEN, FelixGERJenBike Enduro Monkeys JenBike Enduro Monkeys
65127GIEHRISCH, DannyGERZC ZC
66128FÖRSTER, MichaelGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
67130FISCHER, SimonGEROrt: Stuttgart
68131SCHLEGEL, FritzGEROrt: Stuttgart
69132WEBER, FelixGEROrt: Stuttgart
70133THEISS, DanielGEROrt: Rudersberg
71134WINTERGERST, StefanGERSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
72136SCHÄFER, ChristopherGERSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
73138SIWON, MartinGEROrt: Weissach
74143KÖTHE, JohannesGERHerzrasen Herzrasen
75144THIEDIG, AndreasGEROrt: Linköping University Sportsteam
76146KÜHN, OliverGERZweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt
77147SEIDENSPINNER, DanielGERUFC Ellingen UFC Ellingen
78151WITTE, TimGEROrt: Aachen
79154ECKSTEIN, MatthiasGERMRG-Racing MRG-Racing
80155RAPHAEL, HaasGERMRG-Racing MRG-Racing
81158HELBIG, OliverGEROrt: Erlangen Felgentod
82159SABISCH, OliverGEROrt: Kreischa
83161GROB, AlexanderGEROrt: Detmold Die Unglaublichen
84164METZGER, PhilippGEROrt:
85165FABIAN, ToniGEROrt: Leipzig
86170SCHMIDT, RobertGEROrt: Breitenbach
87173WATOLLIK, MartinGEROrt: Großröhrsdorf GAGE
88175WEILBACH, VolkerGERMountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team
89176TRETTIN, MichaelGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen Old School Biker
90177FEURICH, TobiasGEROrt: Dresden MoveSmoothCrew
91179SELLE, RobertGERCarbon statt Kondition Carbon statt Kondition
92181BRANDES, LasseGERBrandes Fahrrad GmbH
93182BÄR, HolgerGEROrt: Kulmbach Nightrider
94183ROTHE, JohannesGEROrt: Hamburg carbonstattkondition
95188KASTNER, TobiasGEROrt: Dresden
96189FRANKE, MarcusGEROrt: Leipzig
97191LIESCHE, JörgGEROrt: München
98194FREY, HenningGEROrt: Nürnberg
99196STACH, ConstantinGERMovement Bike Shop Movement Bike Shop
100197WEINOLD, StephanGEROrt: Berlin Trails Hunting Club
101200KEMPF, FalkoGEROrt: Chemnitz Trailgang
102203LIßNER, SvenGEROrt: Dresden
103210SCHARFHAUSEN, JörnGEROrt: Düsseldorf
104211WATOLLIK, MarkusGERGAGE GAGE
105212SCHMIDT, LukasGEROrt: Dresden
106214HELPAP, ChristianGEROrt: Kalchreuth
107215KLUGE, MichaelGEROrt: Dresden
108218KUMMER, FelixGERRSV Adler Arnstadt Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt
109221SCHEBAUM, SvenGERINSIDE Mountainbike INSIDE Mountainbike
110222WILLING, MartinGEROrt: Erfurt Fahrrad Eberhardt
111223NIEMANN, TobiasGEROrt: Dresden MoveSmoothCrew
112225BERENDES, PaulGEROrt: Neukirchen b Su Ro
113227LIEBERS, MichaelGEROrt: Wittgensdorf KMST
114228DRECHSLER, DustinGEROrt: Hamburg
115229KILIAN, SebastianGEROrt: Nürnberg
116230ZEUG, AndreasGERRC Schnaittachtal e.V. RC Schnaittachtal e.V.
117232SCHOLZ, SvenGEROrt: Dresden MoveSmoothCrew
118233FREYER, NilsGERtrailmeisen trailmeisen
119234TAUBENREUTHER, BerndGEROrt: Kulmbach Nightrider
120236FRITSCH, SebastianGEROrt: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
121239SCHUMB, SebastianGEROrt: Spirkelbach Outdoorteam TU KL
122241RAU, SteveGERMtb Team Kramer MTB TEAM KRAMER
123243FROHMUTH, SergejGEROrt: Jena
124247VAITI, FrancescoGEROrt: München
125248HUMMER, StevenAUTDonnersteich
126251FRICKE, FlorianGEROrt: Zwickau Trailbangers.tv
127252SCHALLER, MaxGEROrt: Wilkau-Haßlau Trailbangers.tv
128253OBERLÄNDER, ChristophGEROrt: Kaiserslautern Outdoorteam TU KL
129255KÜHN, AndyGERTeam Speiche Gera
130256SEELE, StefanGEROrt: Bitterfeld-Wolfen ZC
131257MINZER, MichaelGEROrt: berlin Team Minzer
132258MINZER, HeikoGEROrt: berlin Team Minzer
133260UTECH, LaurenzGEROrt: Schwelm
134262DELLING, LucasGEROrt: Wilkau-Hasslau Trailbangers.tv
135263SCHIPPERS, MichaelGERHochschulsport Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radl
136265BIGUS, ThomasGEROrt: Dietfurt
137267GRAUL, TorstenGERWilport Racing
138269RÖHRICH, LukasGEROrt:
139275HITTINGER, AndreasGEROrt: Hallstadt Team wHeizen
140276STÖCKER, MaximilianGEROrt: Viereth-Trunstadt Team wHeizen
141277SCHÜZ, TimGEROrt: Mettmann
142279HARDER, ThomasGEROrt: Laage
143282ZUFFINGER, PeterGERVelofreunde Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim
144284HECHT, JulianGERVelofreunde Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim
145286PURKART, JakobGEROrt: Berlin
146288SPITZER, LauriGEROrt: Schildow
147289SCHÄDLICH, PatrickGEROrt: Sosa
148290FRIEDL, StefanGEROrt: Burgstädt KMST
149294MARISTANY KLOSE, NilsGERNDuroLife.com NDuroLife.com
150295KÜHNEMUTH, GregorGERNDuroLife.com NDuroLife.com
151298RENNER, EricGEROrt: Stuttgart Herzrasen
152302FREYER, AnsgarGERtrailmeisen trailmeisen
153303STREICH, ReneGEROrt: Frauendorf Lausitzer Enduristen
154304STREICH, HolgerGEROrt: Frauendorf Lausitzer Enduristen
155305MÜHLEHNER, GuntherAUTOrt: Wien
156306EIGLER, FlorianGEROrt: Pfronten
157307BRAUN, ThomasGEROrt: Pfronten
158309SCHLEGEL, MarkusGEROrt: Erfurt Fahrrad Eberhardt
159310HEISE, PhilippGERLAST NATIONAL TEAM LAST NATIONAL
160312RIEHL, MarcusGEROrt: Berlin
161314FRITSCH, MatthieuFRARSG Olympia Park München e.V
162320STENGEL, BenediktGERBikepark Weimar e.V.
163321FÖRSTER, KonradGERTeam- IHC Team-IHC
164322ROTHERT, SebastianGEROrt: Münchberg
165323POHL, JulienGERTeam- IHC Team-IHC
166325KLEIN, KonstantinGEROrt: Dresden Bikeforge
167326KORB, PascalGERPSV Schwarzenberg Die übelst breiten Lenker Gang
168329PRAXMARER, SimonAUTPBC
169350FRÖHLICH, HannesGEROrt: Endurodorf
170352THIELE, DanielGEROrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
171356DONOVAN, PatrickGBROrt: Fürth MAD
172357METZNER, SimonGEROrt: Dresden
173359JOOST, StephanGEROrt: Endurodorf
174360KOßMANN, JustusGEROrt: Endurodorf
175361STREHL, Jan-PhillipGEROrt: Seefeld

Masters Class (Rider Class, 22,00 km)
11LEONHARDT, TobiasGERFreeridefactory.com Freeridefactory.com
23KNETSCH, MarkusGERMX, hää! MX, hää!
35RÖDE, AndreasGERUFC Ellingen Franggn Deiffel
46HÖHNE, MaikGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
57SCHMIDT, MaikGERRBW RBW
68SCHREIBER, HendrikGEROrt: Schildow
712WEDEKIND, MarcelGEROrt: Berlin
818MANSFELD, ThiloGEROrt: Hirschbach
919STRAUCH, StefanGERUFC Ellingen Franggn Deiffel
1020RÖDEL, KayGERStraffe Kette Plauen Straffe Kette Plauen
1121GOLLER, AlexanderGEROrt: Muenchen
1224HEILMANN, ErikGEROrt: Höchberg
1332GRAF, MoritzGEROrt:
1435KUPPER, SebastianGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
1536WINTER, ChristianGERRSV Rederberch e.V. RSV Rederberch e.V.
1645WILHELM, FlorianGERzabotrails.de zabotrails.de
1755DIERIG, AlexanderGEROrt: Schönwalde
1858FLEMMIG, TomGEROrt: Zwickau
1966BRÖDNER, CarstenGERRSV54 Venusberg/biehler-sportswear.de Trailgang
2072HARKS, RainerGERDiek Hoppers 2 Diek Hoppers 2
2176EDER, MichelGERUFC Ellingen
2277DRECHSLER, StefanGERUFC Ellingen Franggn Deiffel
2380BACH, BjörnGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
2481BOLDHAUS, SebastianGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
2584GÖTSCH, BorisGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
2690GRIEPENTROG, MarcelGEReasy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie
2791FELGENHAUER, JanGERRBO Bad Oeynhausen Santa Cruz and Friends
2897PETZOLD, TomGEROrt: Gornau Trailgang
29100HAID, StefanGERVoigaßamateure Voigaßamateure
30102HOEPPNER, StefanGEROrt: Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld Playboxx
31103FIEDLER, JensGERB4Q-RACING B4Q-RACING
32106LÜDICKE, PhilippGEROrt: Potsdam TrailHunter
33107UNHOCH, DavidGERneedful-bikes needful-bikes
34111WALTHER, OliverGEROrt: Sachsenbrunn
35112GÖTZE, AndreasGEROrt: Erlangen zabotrails.de
36121CRAMER, DaanNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
37125VAN KRANENBURG, GeertNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
38126GRIMM, OliverGEROrt: St. Kilian
39129SIMONIS, StephanGEROrt: Hannover
40135SAUER, PatrickGERSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
41137VIEWEGER, MichaelGEROrt: Stuttgart Cycomike
42139SONNTAG, StephanGEROrt: Jena RBW
43145SCHOLZ, ChristianGERDownhill Berlin e.V. Downhill Berlin e.V.
44148SPRINGER, YvesGEROrt: Struppen
45152SONNTAG, KarstenGEROrt: Eisenach RBW
46153CHRISTENSEN, GermanGERMRG-Racing MRG-Racing
47157SCHMITT, TiloGEROrt: Fulda
48160BUDDE, HenrykGEROrt: Dresden
49167MISTEREK, MircoGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
50168BROHMER, MichaelGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
51169HARTMANN, ReneGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
52172HEYDER, TinoGERIBC DIMB RACING TEAM IBC DIMB RACING TEAM
53174GREULICH, JensGERGrobmotoriker Grobmotoriker
54184KRETZSCHMAR, DirkGERGrobmotoriker Grobmotoriker
55185BEBEK, AndreasGEREndurockers Racing Team Endurockers Racing Team
56186FINDEISEN, AndreGERROHHOLZ.net ROHHOLZ.net
57187GEBHARDT, ArthurGERDiek Hoppers 2 Diek Hoppers 2
58190WEICK, MichaelGEROrt: Backnang
59192HÖNTSCHEL, RonnyGEROrt: Dresden
60193NITSCH, AndreasGEROrt: Heilbronn
61195KUNZ, MarcusGERHerzrasen Herzrasen
62198LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing Orlatrails Racing
63199LÖWIG, MarcusGEROrt: Zwönitz
64202DROBNY, davidGEROrt: potsdam TrailHunter
65204SCHLUND, ChristofGEROrt: Erlangen zabotrails.de
66205ROTTLUFF, RalphGERzc zc
67216KÜLP, JorritGEROrt: Hameln
68219HENSEL, MarcusGEROrt: Pforzheim
69220KROTTER, ThomasGERMTB Neumarkt MTB Neumarkt
70224PETERICH, MalteGERRG-Kiel Diek Hoppers
71231HAMMERMÜLLER, BjörnGEROrt: Göttingen
72235MACIAG, MikeGEROrt:
73237FRIEß, RobertGEROrt: Dresden
74238SCHLEGEL, StephanGEROrt: Schlöben Power Rangers Jena
75240FIEDLER, MarkusGEROrt: Neugreifenberg Endurockers Racing Team
76242NIESNER, MalteGERHerzrasen Herzrasen
77245FREITAG, RainerGEROrt: Thurnau Endurockers Racing Team
78246PIONTEK, OliverGEROrt: Schlöben Power Rangers Jena
79249SCHENK, StefanGEROrt: Nürnberg Chaos Commuters Club
80250LEUTERITZ, stefanGERvineyard-racing
81254JIRAK, StephanGEROrt: Kahla
82266KAUTETZKY, MarkusGEROrt: Miesbach
83268BOßECKER, RomanGEROrt: Breitengüßbach Team wHeizen
84270LANDWEHR, Christian LandwehrGEROrt: Lauf
85271BARTELMES, MarcGEROrt: Trier Team Dosenbier
86272KÖNIG, ChristophGEROrt: Kottmar/ Kottmarsdorf
87273MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen
88274HOFMANN, StephanGERWilport Racing
89281CHRISTIAN, KaiGERGhost-Bikes / RC 1977 Altenstadt Obacht
90285BREITHAUPT, UweGEROrt: Großfahner
91287WÖTZEL, SteffenGERStahlratten Stahlratten
92292DODL, MichaelGERMikesBikes/NeedfulBikes 1 + 1 = 8
93293EICHNER, ThomasGEROld and Ugly Racing Team Old and Ugly Racing Team
94296BARTHOLDT, BenjaminGEROrt: Söchtenau Oreissn
95297CHOYNA, PeterGEROrt: Seddiner See
96299RAPP, SebastianGEROrt: Dresden Shindr
97300RICHTER, UweGEROrt: Dresden Shindr
98301ORLAMÜNDER, ThomasGEROrt: Dresden Shindr
99308ENGELMANN, JensGERMiriquidi Riders Miriquidi Riders
100311LEISTNER, RaphaelGERRSLC Holzkirchen Tobsensworld Racing Team
101313JÜNEMANN, DennisGEROrt: Würzburg HAIBIKE
102315HAGER, ThomasGERHILLBILLIES
103316WITTE, BjörnGEROrt: Harsum
104317VIERJAHN, JanGERIBC DIMB RACING TEAM IBC DIMB Racing Team
105318BEHRENS, SteffenGERGarage 5 Garage5
106324KLINGBEIL, JochenGERVFB Düsseldorf VFB Düsseldorf
107328DILLINGER, MarkusAUTOrt: Tulln
108330AMIDO, AlexandreFRAOrt: Rostock
109353KIEFL, StefanGEROrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro2
110354BOWY, DannyGEROrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro2
111355BISCHOFF, ArneGEROrt: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
112358UHLIG, KaiGERDirt & Dust e.V. Dirt & Dust

Rider Class Women (Rider Class, 22,00 km)
113FINCK, ArlettGEReasy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie
214HANNEMANN, TinaGEROrt: Eichwalde
315SCHENK, ChristinaGEROrt: Höchberg
423HEBMÜLLER, JanaGEROrt: Schwelm
537NIMSCH, AnnettGERTeam BunnyHop Team BunnyHop
649MALACARNE, DanielaSUIOrt: Winterthur
786HOEFT, JuliaGERFreestyle Marburg eV Department of Dirt Enduro Team
887BROCKMANN, MarenGERATBienen ATBienen
996HÜLZENBECHER, TinaGERBikeforge Bikeforge
10118SEIFERT, KatjaGERJenBike Enduro Monkeys
11120BOUWENS, IlseNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
12122CRAMER-MANDERS, HannekeNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
13140SEIDENSPINNER, ElisabethGERUfc Ellingen Baboons UFC Ellingen
14156HÖRNIG, KristinGEROrt: Berlin
15162UNGER, StefanieGEROrt: Detmold Die Unglaublichen
16163KNEISE, AnjaGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
17178ZEITSCHEL, LauraGEROrt: Ahrensburg Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls
18180MÜHRER, JuliaGEROrt:
19217KÜLP, KarenGEROrt: Hameln
20226STEUDLE, HannahGEROrt: Hannover
21261GOTHE, JenniferGERMikes Bikes & Trail Girls Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls
22264EBERL, FriederikeGEROrt: Amelighausen
23278KRUSE, KatharinaGEROrt: Hameln Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls
24280STEUDLE, LizaGEROrt: Hannover
25283SCHOCH, StefanieGERVelofreunde Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim
26291RHENIUS, AnkeGEROrt: Hannover
27319LOHBUSCH, LarissaGERTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
28327WEIZEL, AlinaGEROrt: Rostock
29349NEHL, FranziskaGERGirlsRideToo GirlsRIdeToo
30351WERNER, AlexandraGEROrt: Endurodorf

Super Masters (Rider Class, 22,00 km)
122WETZIG, HenryGERStraffe Kette Plauen Straffe Kette Plauen
227DÜRRFELD, MartinGERTobsensworld Racing Team
342BUCHGEISTER, WernerGEROrt: Menden
444RESENEDER, AndreasGERMountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team
552MALACARNE, IvoSUIOrt: Winterthur
685WITTHÖFT, CarstenGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
788REITZENSTEIN, WolfgangGEROrt: Hannover
893SCHRÖDER, JörgGERMountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team
9113NICKEL, MarcoGEROrt: Dresden
10115THOMA, StefanGEROrt: Neunkirchen
11123HOOIVELD, MichelNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
12124SCHEPENS, MarcoNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
13141PETERSEN, ErkGERDiek Hoppers 2 Diek Hoppers 2
14142HERMES, TorstenGERBruchpiloten Bruchpiloten
15149BERNHARD, JensGEROrt: Großschirma
16150MANGELSDORFF, StephanGERSoulrider
17166PLANERT, MikeGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
18171BANTE, MartinGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen Old School Biker
19201EISMANN, ThorstenGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen Old School Biker
20206BRETHAUER, jensGEROrt: Haibach Bretti Racing
21207GUHL, DetlefGEROrt: Quedlinburg old and ugly racing team
22208DANNENBERG, FrankGEROrt: Quedlinburg old and ugly racing team
23209RUST, MathiasGEROrt: Quedlinburg
24213FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGEROrt: Elchlingen
25244BRÜCKNER, TorstenGEROrt: Regensburg
26259PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders

Battle of Brands (BoB)
1401HIERATH, DanielGERbike-componentsbike-components
2402DENIS, RainerGERbike-componentsbike-components
3403ROMBACH, LukasGERbike-componentsbike-components
4404EICHLER, MarkusGERbike-componentsbike-components
5405EL BOUBSI, AminGERbike-componentsbike-components
6407WEBER, MichaelGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
7408HOFMANN, NinaGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
8409RHAM, LucasGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
9414WAGENKNECHT, AndréGERFOXFOX
10415IDEN, MathiasGERContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
11416OSCHMANN, AndreasGERContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
12417FELDMANN, BjörnGERLevelNineLevelNine
13418DEWINSKI, KevinGERLevelNineLevelNine
14420HERDEN, JohannesGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
15421PAATZ, ThomasGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
16422BEILMANN, SebastianGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
17423JASCHEN, MarcusGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
18424SCHWALM, SandyGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
19425SINN, GregorGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
20426HELMS, DennisGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
21427MÜLLER, RaikoGERn8tiven8tive
22428WENDSCHUH, KaiGERn8tiven8tive
23429KONIKOWSKI, LauraGERn8tiven8tive
24430KACZMAREK, MaikGERn8tiven8tive
25431ARNHOLD, LucasGERworld of mtbworld of mtb
26432FÖRTH, SebastianGERe*thirteene*thirteen
27433BRECKNER, LisaGERe*thirteene*thirteen
28434KLETZANDER, RosalieGERworld of mtb GIRSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRSRIDETOO.DE
29435KUHN, MirjamGERworld of mtb GIRSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRSRIDETOO.DE
30436MÄNNEL, ThomasGERFOXFOX
31437ROTH, MarcusGERFOXFOX
32438HAAS, MarkoGERFOXFOX
33439GREBING, MartinGERContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
34440RÖBER, SvenGERTrailcenter RabenbergTrailcenter Rabenberg
35441BAUMANN, RonjaGERTrailcenter RabenbergTrailcenter Rabenberg
36442KUNZE, HeikoGERTrailcenter RabenbergTrailcenter Rabenberg
37443RANGE, DavidGERLevelNineLevelNine
38444HOBERG, CorneliusGERNicolaiContinental-Black Chili