SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 08.07.2017

 

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 08.07.2017

Preliminary list of entries TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Rider Class, 22.00 km


Rider Class Men (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
12LIEVEN, MarvinGERLocation: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
24FAHRACK, TobiasGEReasy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie
39SCHMIDT, FlorianGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
410DÖRFER, MaximilianGERYeti Cycles DE Yeti Cycles DE
511DINKEL, NickGERRC Schnaittachtal e.V. RC Schnaittachtal e.V.
616PETROVSKY, MaikGERSignal Error Signal Error
717SÜßE, ChristophGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
825TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
926LIHS, PhilippGERINSIDE Mountainbike INSIDE Mountainbike
1028SEEGER, ImmanuelGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen Santa Cruz and Friends
1129GROHS, PhilipGERLocation: Norderstedt
1230ERNST, MarcelGERKMST KMST
1331MALCHER, LukasGERLocation: Nürnberg
1433ETZOLD, MartinGERTrails Hunting Club Trails Hunting Club
1534GEIßLER, PaulGERLocation: Team 262
1638SCHARNER, ChristianGERLocation: Korschenbroich
1739MARTIN, ChristopheFRATobsensworld Racing Team Tobsensworld Racing Team
1840ROST, MichaelGERLocation: Jena
1941FREUND, BenjaminGERDiek Hoppers Diek Hoppers
2043RITSCHER, ThomasGERLocation: Erlangen zabotrails.de
2146JAMKE, AlexanderGERTrails Hunting Club Trails Hunting Club
2247JAMKE, ChristianGERTrails Hunting Club Trails Hunting Club
2348PEYDL, FabianAUTWS-Crew Pinky and Brain
2450HERZOG, RobbieGERLocation: Buttstädt
2551BENEDIKT, SimonGERLocation: Karlsfeld
2653WITTEBORN, MaikGERTrails Hunting Club Trails Hunting Club
2754PESTER, MaxGERLocation: Burgstädt
2856GOLDBACH, TomGERLocation: Großpösna
2957JÄCKEL, FlorianGERBikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
3059MÜLLER, MarcoGERLocation:
3160HUNDHAMMER, JohannesGERLocation: Dresden FAHRWERK Werksteam
3261LECHLEITNER, PeterGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3362SCHOLZ, MichaelGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3463KOVARIK, JanGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3564KUHL, ChristophGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3665DODL, MattiasGER1+1=8 1+1=8
3767JOOST, MartinGERBÄNKER FIXED GEAR
3868SCHARFE, RomanGERBÄNKER FIXED GEAR
3969ROICK, MarcelGERBÄNKER FIXED GEAR
4070REINHARDT, StefanGERLocation: Pforzheim Mister Bike
4171GATH, TobiasGERLocation: Essen
4273HORN, OliverGERendurophin crew endurophin crew
4374PFAU, NormanGERLocation: Eichstätt
4475KULESSA, MarcusGERPSV PSV
4578HEITMÜLLER, HenryGERLocation: Schwarzenbek
4679JENDREZOK, JuanGERLocation: Leipzig
4782GENßLER, AndreasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
4883GERDES, KlaasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
4989REIMER, FrankGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
5092SCHLIFFKE, PaulGERLocation: Stuttgart
5194MÖBIUS, ChristianGERTrailparadise Mittelsachsen Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
5295BARBER, MarcoGERBikeforge Bikeforge
5398BEITZINGER, SebastianGERLocation: Sonnefeld
5499VOGLER, PeterGERVoigaßamateure Voigaßamateure
55101TIM, KnorrGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
56104GILCH, XaverGERRadfreunde Hilpoltstein
57105FRANK, WeißGEREndurockers Racing Team Endurockers Racing Team
58108PETROWITZ, AndyGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
59109SEIFERT, DavidGERTeam Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
60110SCHIDL, StefanAUTLocation: Wien Pinky and Brain
61114BERNHARDT, MichaelGERLocation: Jena RBW
62116RAUM, LukasGERLocation: Lauf
63117GRADL, PhilippGERLocation: Schnaittach
64119HÄNSGEN, FelixGERJenBike Enduro Monkeys JenBike Enduro Monkeys
65127GIEHRISCH, DannyGERZC ZC
66128FÖRSTER, MichaelGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
67130FISCHER, SimonGERLocation: Stuttgart
68131SCHLEGEL, FritzGERLocation: Stuttgart
69132WEBER, FelixGERLocation: Stuttgart
70133THEISS, DanielGERLocation: Rudersberg
71134WINTERGERST, StefanGERSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
72136SCHÄFER, ChristopherGERSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
73138SIWON, MartinGERLocation: Weissach
74143KÖTHE, JohannesGERHerzrasen Herzrasen
75144THIEDIG, AndreasGERLocation: Linköping University Sportsteam
76146KÜHN, OliverGERZweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt
77147SEIDENSPINNER, DanielGERUFC Ellingen UFC Ellingen
78151WITTE, TimGERLocation: Aachen
79154ECKSTEIN, MatthiasGERMRG-Racing MRG-Racing
80155RAPHAEL, HaasGERMRG-Racing MRG-Racing
81158HELBIG, OliverGERLocation: Erlangen Felgentod
82159SABISCH, OliverGERLocation: Kreischa
83161GROB, AlexanderGERLocation: Detmold Die Unglaublichen
84164METZGER, PhilippGERLocation:
85165FABIAN, ToniGERLocation: Leipzig
86170SCHMIDT, RobertGERLocation: Breitenbach
87173WATOLLIK, MartinGERLocation: Großröhrsdorf GAGE
88175WEILBACH, VolkerGERMountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team
89176TRETTIN, MichaelGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen Old School Biker
90177FEURICH, TobiasGERLocation: Dresden MoveSmoothCrew
91179SELLE, RobertGERCarbon statt Kondition Carbon statt Kondition
92181BRANDES, LasseGERBrandes Fahrrad GmbH
93182BÄR, HolgerGERLocation: Kulmbach Nightrider
94183ROTHE, JohannesGERLocation: Hamburg carbonstattkondition
95188KASTNER, TobiasGERLocation: Dresden
96189FRANKE, MarcusGERLocation: Leipzig
97191LIESCHE, JörgGERLocation: München
98194FREY, HenningGERLocation: Nürnberg
99196STACH, ConstantinGERMovement Bike Shop Movement Bike Shop
100197WEINOLD, StephanGERLocation: Berlin Trails Hunting Club
101200KEMPF, FalkoGERLocation: Chemnitz Trailgang
102203LIßNER, SvenGERLocation: Dresden
103210SCHARFHAUSEN, JörnGERLocation: Düsseldorf
104211WATOLLIK, MarkusGERGAGE GAGE
105212SCHMIDT, LukasGERLocation: Dresden
106214HELPAP, ChristianGERLocation: Kalchreuth
107215KLUGE, MichaelGERLocation: Dresden
108218KUMMER, FelixGERRSV Adler Arnstadt Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt
109221SCHEBAUM, SvenGERINSIDE Mountainbike INSIDE Mountainbike
110222WILLING, MartinGERLocation: Erfurt Fahrrad Eberhardt
111223NIEMANN, TobiasGERLocation: Dresden MoveSmoothCrew
112225BERENDES, PaulGERLocation: Neukirchen b Su Ro
113227LIEBERS, MichaelGERLocation: Wittgensdorf KMST
114228DRECHSLER, DustinGERLocation: Hamburg
115229KILIAN, SebastianGERLocation: Nürnberg
116230ZEUG, AndreasGERRC Schnaittachtal e.V. RC Schnaittachtal e.V.
117232SCHOLZ, SvenGERLocation: Dresden MoveSmoothCrew
118233FREYER, NilsGERtrailmeisen trailmeisen
119234TAUBENREUTHER, BerndGERLocation: Kulmbach Nightrider
120236FRITSCH, SebastianGERLocation: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
121239SCHUMB, SebastianGERLocation: Spirkelbach Outdoorteam TU KL
122241RAU, SteveGERMtb Team Kramer MTB TEAM KRAMER
123243FROHMUTH, SergejGERLocation: Jena
124247VAITI, FrancescoGERLocation: München
125248HUMMER, StevenAUTDonnersteich
126251FRICKE, FlorianGERLocation: Zwickau Trailbangers.tv
127252SCHALLER, MaxGERLocation: Wilkau-Haßlau Trailbangers.tv
128253OBERLÄNDER, ChristophGERLocation: Kaiserslautern Outdoorteam TU KL
129255KÜHN, AndyGERTeam Speiche Gera
130256SEELE, StefanGERLocation: Bitterfeld-Wolfen ZC
131257MINZER, MichaelGERLocation: berlin Team Minzer
132258MINZER, HeikoGERLocation: berlin Team Minzer
133260UTECH, LaurenzGERLocation: Schwelm
134262DELLING, LucasGERLocation: Wilkau-Hasslau Trailbangers.tv
135263SCHIPPERS, MichaelGERHochschulsport Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radl
136265BIGUS, ThomasGERLocation: Dietfurt
137267GRAUL, TorstenGERWilport Racing
138269RÖHRICH, LukasGERLocation:
139275HITTINGER, AndreasGERLocation: Hallstadt Team wHeizen
140276STÖCKER, MaximilianGERLocation: Viereth-Trunstadt Team wHeizen
141277SCHÜZ, TimGERLocation: Mettmann
142279HARDER, ThomasGERLocation: Laage
143282ZUFFINGER, PeterGERVelofreunde Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim
144284HECHT, JulianGERVelofreunde Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim
145286PURKART, JakobGERLocation: Berlin
146288SPITZER, LauriGERLocation: Schildow
147289SCHÄDLICH, PatrickGERLocation: Sosa
148290FRIEDL, StefanGERLocation: Burgstädt KMST
149294MARISTANY KLOSE, NilsGERNDuroLife.com NDuroLife.com
150295KÜHNEMUTH, GregorGERNDuroLife.com NDuroLife.com
151298RENNER, EricGERLocation: Stuttgart Herzrasen
152302FREYER, AnsgarGERtrailmeisen trailmeisen
153303STREICH, ReneGERLocation: Frauendorf Lausitzer Enduristen
154304STREICH, HolgerGERLocation: Frauendorf Lausitzer Enduristen
155305MÜHLEHNER, GuntherAUTLocation: Wien
156306EIGLER, FlorianGERLocation: Pfronten
157307BRAUN, ThomasGERLocation: Pfronten
158309SCHLEGEL, MarkusGERLocation: Erfurt Fahrrad Eberhardt
159310HEISE, PhilippGERLAST NATIONAL TEAM LAST NATIONAL
160312RIEHL, MarcusGERLocation: Berlin
161314FRITSCH, MatthieuFRARSG Olympia Park München e.V
162320STENGEL, BenediktGERBikepark Weimar e.V.
163321FÖRSTER, KonradGERTeam- IHC Team-IHC
164322ROTHERT, SebastianGERLocation: Münchberg
165323POHL, JulienGERTeam- IHC Team-IHC
166325KLEIN, KonstantinGERLocation: Dresden Bikeforge
167326KORB, PascalGERPSV Schwarzenberg Die übelst breiten Lenker Gang
168329PRAXMARER, SimonAUTPBC
169350FRÖHLICH, HannesGERLocation: Endurodorf
170352THIELE, DanielGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
171356DONOVAN, PatrickGBRLocation: Fürth MAD
172357METZNER, SimonGERLocation: Dresden
173359JOOST, StephanGERLocation: Endurodorf
174360KOßMANN, JustusGERLocation: Endurodorf
175361STREHL, Jan-PhillipGERLocation: Seefeld

Masters Class (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
11LEONHARDT, TobiasGERFreeridefactory.com Freeridefactory.com
23KNETSCH, MarkusGERMX, hää! MX, hää!
35RÖDE, AndreasGERUFC Ellingen Franggn Deiffel
46HÖHNE, MaikGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
57SCHMIDT, MaikGERRBW RBW
68SCHREIBER, HendrikGERLocation: Schildow
712WEDEKIND, MarcelGERLocation: Berlin
818MANSFELD, ThiloGERLocation: Hirschbach
919STRAUCH, StefanGERUFC Ellingen Franggn Deiffel
1020RÖDEL, KayGERStraffe Kette Plauen Straffe Kette Plauen
1121GOLLER, AlexanderGERLocation: Muenchen
1224HEILMANN, ErikGERLocation: Höchberg
1332GRAF, MoritzGERLocation:
1435KUPPER, SebastianGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
1536WINTER, ChristianGERRSV Rederberch e.V. RSV Rederberch e.V.
1645WILHELM, FlorianGERzabotrails.de zabotrails.de
1755DIERIG, AlexanderGERLocation: Schönwalde
1858FLEMMIG, TomGERLocation: Zwickau
1966BRÖDNER, CarstenGERRSV54 Venusberg/biehler-sportswear.de Trailgang
2072HARKS, RainerGERDiek Hoppers 2 Diek Hoppers 2
2176EDER, MichelGERUFC Ellingen
2277DRECHSLER, StefanGERUFC Ellingen Franggn Deiffel
2380BACH, BjörnGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
2481BOLDHAUS, SebastianGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
2584GÖTSCH, BorisGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
2690GRIEPENTROG, MarcelGEReasy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie
2791FELGENHAUER, JanGERRBO Bad Oeynhausen Santa Cruz and Friends
2897PETZOLD, TomGERLocation: Gornau Trailgang
29100HAID, StefanGERVoigaßamateure Voigaßamateure
30102HOEPPNER, StefanGERLocation: Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld Playboxx
31103FIEDLER, JensGERB4Q-RACING B4Q-RACING
32106LÜDICKE, PhilippGERLocation: Potsdam TrailHunter
33107UNHOCH, DavidGERneedful-bikes needful-bikes
34111WALTHER, OliverGERLocation: Sachsenbrunn
35112GÖTZE, AndreasGERLocation: Erlangen zabotrails.de
36121CRAMER, DaanNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
37125VAN KRANENBURG, GeertNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
38126GRIMM, OliverGERLocation: St. Kilian
39129SIMONIS, StephanGERLocation: Hannover
40135SAUER, PatrickGERSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
41137VIEWEGER, MichaelGERLocation: Stuttgart Cycomike
42139SONNTAG, StephanGERLocation: Jena RBW
43145SCHOLZ, ChristianGERDownhill Berlin e.V. Downhill Berlin e.V.
44148SPRINGER, YvesGERLocation: Struppen
45152SONNTAG, KarstenGERLocation: Eisenach RBW
46153CHRISTENSEN, GermanGERMRG-Racing MRG-Racing
47157SCHMITT, TiloGERLocation: Fulda
48160BUDDE, HenrykGERLocation: Dresden
49167MISTEREK, MircoGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
50168BROHMER, MichaelGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
51169HARTMANN, ReneGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
52172HEYDER, TinoGERIBC DIMB RACING TEAM IBC DIMB RACING TEAM
53174GREULICH, JensGERGrobmotoriker Grobmotoriker
54184KRETZSCHMAR, DirkGERGrobmotoriker Grobmotoriker
55185BEBEK, AndreasGEREndurockers Racing Team Endurockers Racing Team
56186FINDEISEN, AndreGERROHHOLZ.net ROHHOLZ.net
57187GEBHARDT, ArthurGERDiek Hoppers 2 Diek Hoppers 2
58190WEICK, MichaelGERLocation: Backnang
59192HÖNTSCHEL, RonnyGERLocation: Dresden
60193NITSCH, AndreasGERLocation: Heilbronn
61195KUNZ, MarcusGERHerzrasen Herzrasen
62198LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing Orlatrails Racing
63199LÖWIG, MarcusGERLocation: Zwönitz
64202DROBNY, davidGERLocation: potsdam TrailHunter
65204SCHLUND, ChristofGERLocation: Erlangen zabotrails.de
66205ROTTLUFF, RalphGERzc zc
67216KÜLP, JorritGERLocation: Hameln
68219HENSEL, MarcusGERLocation: Pforzheim
69220KROTTER, ThomasGERMTB Neumarkt MTB Neumarkt
70224PETERICH, MalteGERRG-Kiel Diek Hoppers
71231HAMMERMÜLLER, BjörnGERLocation: Göttingen
72235MACIAG, MikeGERLocation:
73237FRIEß, RobertGERLocation: Dresden
74238SCHLEGEL, StephanGERLocation: Schlöben Power Rangers Jena
75240FIEDLER, MarkusGERLocation: Neugreifenberg Endurockers Racing Team
76242NIESNER, MalteGERHerzrasen Herzrasen
77245FREITAG, RainerGERLocation: Thurnau Endurockers Racing Team
78246PIONTEK, OliverGERLocation: Schlöben Power Rangers Jena
79249SCHENK, StefanGERLocation: Nürnberg Chaos Commuters Club
80250LEUTERITZ, stefanGERvineyard-racing
81254JIRAK, StephanGERLocation: Kahla
82266KAUTETZKY, MarkusGERLocation: Miesbach
83268BOßECKER, RomanGERLocation: Breitengüßbach Team wHeizen
84270LANDWEHR, Christian LandwehrGERLocation: Lauf
85271BARTELMES, MarcGERLocation: Trier Team Dosenbier
86272KÖNIG, ChristophGERLocation: Kottmar/ Kottmarsdorf
87273MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen
88274HOFMANN, StephanGERWilport Racing
89281CHRISTIAN, KaiGERGhost-Bikes / RC 1977 Altenstadt Obacht
90285BREITHAUPT, UweGERLocation: Großfahner
91287WÖTZEL, SteffenGERStahlratten Stahlratten
92292DODL, MichaelGERMikesBikes/NeedfulBikes 1 + 1 = 8
93293EICHNER, ThomasGEROld and Ugly Racing Team Old and Ugly Racing Team
94296BARTHOLDT, BenjaminGERLocation: Söchtenau Oreissn
95297CHOYNA, PeterGERLocation: Seddiner See
96299RAPP, SebastianGERLocation: Dresden Shindr
97300RICHTER, UweGERLocation: Dresden Shindr
98301ORLAMÜNDER, ThomasGERLocation: Dresden Shindr
99308ENGELMANN, JensGERMiriquidi Riders Miriquidi Riders
100311LEISTNER, RaphaelGERRSLC Holzkirchen Tobsensworld Racing Team
101313JÜNEMANN, DennisGERLocation: Würzburg HAIBIKE
102315HAGER, ThomasGERHILLBILLIES
103316WITTE, BjörnGERLocation: Harsum
104317VIERJAHN, JanGERIBC DIMB RACING TEAM IBC DIMB Racing Team
105318BEHRENS, SteffenGERGarage 5 Garage5
106324KLINGBEIL, JochenGERVFB Düsseldorf VFB Düsseldorf
107328DILLINGER, MarkusAUTLocation: Tulln
108330AMIDO, AlexandreFRALocation: Rostock
109353KIEFL, StefanGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro2
110354BOWY, DannyGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro2
111355BISCHOFF, ArneGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro1
112358UHLIG, KaiGERDirt & Dust e.V. Dirt & Dust

Rider Class Women (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
113FINCK, ArlettGEReasy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie
214HANNEMANN, TinaGERLocation: Eichwalde
315SCHENK, ChristinaGERLocation: Höchberg
423HEBMÜLLER, JanaGERLocation: Schwelm
537NIMSCH, AnnettGERTeam BunnyHop Team BunnyHop
649MALACARNE, DanielaSUILocation: Winterthur
786HOEFT, JuliaGERFreestyle Marburg eV Department of Dirt Enduro Team
887BROCKMANN, MarenGERATBienen ATBienen
996HÜLZENBECHER, TinaGERBikeforge Bikeforge
10118SEIFERT, KatjaGERJenBike Enduro Monkeys
11120BOUWENS, IlseNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
12122CRAMER-MANDERS, HannekeNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
13140SEIDENSPINNER, ElisabethGERUfc Ellingen Baboons UFC Ellingen
14156HÖRNIG, KristinGERLocation: Berlin
15162UNGER, StefanieGERLocation: Detmold Die Unglaublichen
16163KNEISE, AnjaGERDirt&Dust e.V. Dirt&Dust e.V.
17178ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERLocation: Ahrensburg Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls
18180MÜHRER, JuliaGERLocation:
19217KÜLP, KarenGERLocation: Hameln
20226STEUDLE, HannahGERLocation: Hannover
21261GOTHE, JenniferGERMikes Bikes & Trail Girls Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls
22264EBERL, FriederikeGERLocation: Amelighausen
23278KRUSE, KatharinaGERLocation: Hameln Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls
24280STEUDLE, LizaGERLocation: Hannover
25283SCHOCH, StefanieGERVelofreunde Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim
26291RHENIUS, AnkeGERLocation: Hannover
27319LOHBUSCH, LarissaGERTodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
28327WEIZEL, AlinaGERLocation: Rostock
29349NEHL, FranziskaGERGirlsRideToo GirlsRIdeToo
30351WERNER, AlexandraGERLocation: Endurodorf

Super Masters (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
122WETZIG, HenryGERStraffe Kette Plauen Straffe Kette Plauen
227DÜRRFELD, MartinGERTobsensworld Racing Team
342BUCHGEISTER, WernerGERLocation: Menden
444RESENEDER, AndreasGERMountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team
552MALACARNE, IvoSUILocation: Winterthur
685WITTHÖFT, CarstenGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
788REITZENSTEIN, WolfgangGERLocation: Hannover
893SCHRÖDER, JörgGERMountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team
9113NICKEL, MarcoGERLocation: Dresden
10115THOMA, StefanGERLocation: Neunkirchen
11123HOOIVELD, MichelNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
12124SCHEPENS, MarcoNEDWe are Basta We are Basta
13141PETERSEN, ErkGERDiek Hoppers 2 Diek Hoppers 2
14142HERMES, TorstenGERBruchpiloten Bruchpiloten
15149BERNHARD, JensGERLocation: Großschirma
16150MANGELSDORFF, StephanGERSoulrider
17166PLANERT, MikeGERRadwelt-Gera Radwelt-Gera
18171BANTE, MartinGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen Old School Biker
19201EISMANN, ThorstenGERRadsportverein Bad Oeynhausen Old School Biker
20206BRETHAUER, jensGERLocation: Haibach Bretti Racing
21207GUHL, DetlefGERLocation: Quedlinburg old and ugly racing team
22208DANNENBERG, FrankGERLocation: Quedlinburg old and ugly racing team
23209RUST, MathiasGERLocation: Quedlinburg
24213FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERLocation: Elchlingen
25244BRÜCKNER, TorstenGERLocation: Regensburg
26259PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders

Battle of Brands (BoB)
1401HIERATH, DanielGERbike-componentsbike-components
2402DENIS, RainerGERbike-componentsbike-components
3403ROMBACH, LukasGERbike-componentsbike-components
4404EICHLER, MarkusGERbike-componentsbike-components
5405EL BOUBSI, AminGERbike-componentsbike-components
6407WEBER, MichaelGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
7408HOFMANN, NinaGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
8409RHAM, LucasGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
9414WAGENKNECHT, AndréGERFOXFOX
10415IDEN, MathiasGERContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
11416OSCHMANN, AndreasGERContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
12417FELDMANN, BjörnGERLevelNineLevelNine
13418DEWINSKI, KevinGERLevelNineLevelNine
14420HERDEN, JohannesGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
15421PAATZ, ThomasGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
16422BEILMANN, SebastianGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
17423JASCHEN, MarcusGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
18424SCHWALM, SandyGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
19425SINN, GregorGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
20426HELMS, DennisGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
21427MÜLLER, RaikoGERn8tiven8tive
22428WENDSCHUH, KaiGERn8tiven8tive
23429KONIKOWSKI, LauraGERn8tiven8tive
24430KACZMAREK, MaikGERn8tiven8tive
25431ARNHOLD, LucasGERworld of mtbworld of mtb
26432FÖRTH, SebastianGERe*thirteene*thirteen
27433BRECKNER, LisaGERe*thirteene*thirteen
28434KLETZANDER, RosalieGERworld of mtb GIRSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRSRIDETOO.DE
29435KUHN, MirjamGERworld of mtb GIRSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRSRIDETOO.DE
30436MÄNNEL, ThomasGERFOXFOX
31437ROTH, MarcusGERFOXFOX
32438HAAS, MarkoGERFOXFOX
33439GREBING, MartinGERContinental-Black ChiliContinental-Black Chili
34440RÖBER, SvenGERTrailcenter RabenbergTrailcenter Rabenberg
35441BAUMANN, RonjaGERTrailcenter RabenbergTrailcenter Rabenberg
36442KUNZE, HeikoGERTrailcenter RabenbergTrailcenter Rabenberg
37443RANGE, DavidGERLevelNineLevelNine
38444HOBERG, CorneliusGERNicolaiContinental-Black Chili