SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

 

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

Preliminary list of entries TrailTrophy Kronplatz

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Rider Class, 22.00 km


Rider Class Men (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
12SCHMIDT, TobiasGERLocation: Paunzhausen
23SCHENK, QuirinGERLocation: Bad Tölz Purzelburschen Factory Racing
34POINTNER, MarkusGERLocation: Gaißach Purzelburschen Factory Racing
45HÜBNER, MicGERLocation: Lohr a.Main
58BECH, SebastianGERIBC DIMB Racing Team
69GEMETZ, SteffenGERLocation: Goslar
712HEITMÜLLER, HenryGERMijo Bikes carbonstattkondition
813GOTZLER, SimonGERLocation: Bad Tölz Purzelburschen Factory Racing
914SCHIDL, StefanAUTLocation: Wien Vier gewinnt
1015JAUCH, ChristianGERLocation: Dauchingen
1117DINKEL, NickGERBonanza Radmobil Bamberg
1218WÖHRLE, StephanGERLocation: Zarten Müsing Enduro Team
1319HÖHNE, JonasGER#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
1421VAITI, FrancescoGERLocation: München
1522GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
1623HELBIG, OliverGERLocation: Erlangen Felgentod
1725OHNMACHT, FrankGERLocation: Dauchingen
1826VOGLER, PeterGERLocation: Diedorf Voigaßamateure
1930SCHMIDT, AndreasGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
2031SAUTTER, MarcoGERRSC Bretten
2132PEYDL, FabianAUTWS-Crew Vier gewinnt
2233ERLMOSER, MartinAUTLocation: Wien
2334WURZER, AndreasITAPolisportiva M2-Bike Team
2435PROMBERGER, MichaelangelITALocation: Welschellen in Enneberg Lumbershredz
2536GERZABEK, BenjaminAUTLocation: Alberschwende
2649RENÈ, MairITAPolisportiva M2-Bike Team
2752ECKSTEIN, MatthiasGERMRG-Racing
2853HAAS, RaphaelGERMRG-Racing
2954PROMBERGER, LeonardITALocation: Rina di Marebbe Lumbershredz
3057NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGERLocation: Hausham
3159GRIMM, FredericGERLocation: München MUCie Racing
3260LAIMER, StefanITABikepool.it bikepool.it
3361GLÄSER, MichaelGERLocation: Eisenach
3462STOECKL, MaximilianGERLocation: Gmund am Tegernsee FHRDFHRN
3563ROTHE, JohannesGERLocation: Hamburg carbonstattkondition
3664SCHENK, BenediktGERLocation: Bad Tölz Purzelburschen Factory Racing
3765PLANK, NoahITAPolisportiva M2-Bike Team
3866ZANARDI, EMANUELEITATEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE
3969SEIDL, PeterGERtrailguide.net trailguide.net
4071GRÜNEBACH, MarkusGERLocation: Bruck Die Schlaftabletten
4172WITTE, TimGERLocation: Aachen
4274NIESTLÉ, MelvinSUILocation: Wien FOAHR!
4376MÜLLER, JohannesGERSRS Team Extreme
4477SCHÄFER, ChristopherGERSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
4579PAPENFORT, JannikGERLiquid Life Liquid Life
4681OPPLIGER, MarcoSUILocation: Wynigen outdoorx.ch
4783HEUBERGER, DanielGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN
4887GREBING, MartinGERMüsing Enduro Team Müsing Enduro Team
4993PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders
5095BARICH, LeopoldGERHSG-Mittweida LIKE BROTHERS
5196BABIN, MaximilianGERLocation:
5299WAGNER, AndreasAUTRC Downriders
53100DÖRFER, MaximilianGERYeti Cycles DE Vier gewinnt
54101KNOPP, JannikGER#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
55102SCHARFHAUSEN, JörnGERLocation: Düsseldorf
56104PFLUMM, TobiasGERLocation: München
57108NIEDERSTÄTTER, MarkusITAAsc Tiroler Radler
58109RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
59117FUERLINGER, AlexanderAUTMikesBikes/Pivot Cycles MikesBikes/Pivot Cycles
60119KERN, SamuelGERVelofreunde Wertheim Team Dowe-Sportswear
61122DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes Centurion Bikes
62123PRAXMARER, SimonAUTPBC
63125KOßMANN, JustusGERLocation: Göttingen Dudez of Sneznik
64126NEULINGER, JürgenAUTWWT FOAHR!
65128SCHMIDT, TobiasGERLocation: Massenbachhausen Team Trailsucht
66135STEINER, PeterAUTWWT FOAHR!
67136HENSS, RouwenGERLocation: Lohrhaupten Piff Paff Bäng#
68137DORFER, ChristianAUTLocation: Graz
69140LANDL, MarkusAUTLocation: Ansfelden Vier gewinnt
70142HARNISCHFEGER, MaximilianGERLocation: Jossgrund
71144SCHWARZ, MarkusGERTVE Team Schwado
72148NEFF, ChristopherGERLocation: Nürnberg
73150SHARPE, JoshUSALocation: richterswil
74154HOHL, FabianGERRVS Spaichingen #hohlbrosracing
75155KRUG, ManuelAUTRadsport Krug Radsport Krug Gravity
76157TIOZZO, FABIOITALocation: bolzano
77159FOEGER, LeonAUTRadsport Krug Radsport Krug Gravity
78160DONOVAN, PatrickGBRLocation: Fürth MAD
79163LIEVEN, MarvinGERLocation: Leverkusen #nohillsinhamburg
80165WIERER, ThomasITALocation: Endurodorf
81167KONTSCHIEDER, PatrickAUTLocation:
82169BAUMANN, AndreSUILocation: Rothrist Hönters
83171BERT LATRILLE, JulienFRALocation: München RookieBalboa
84172JEKER, MarioSUILocation: Oftringen Hönters
85173BREUER, JensGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
86175KLEIN, TobiasGER23-11 nie geschoben
87176PAULUS, LucasGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
88177BAUER, AndreasAUTLocation: Salzburg
89179THEINER, MarcITAASV Latsch
90181ZIRM, PhilippGERLocation: Freiburg
91184MARTIN, ChristopheFRALocation: München Tobsensworld Racing Team
92193ZULAUF, BeatSUILocation: Langenthal Hönters
93204BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
94206HANKE, ChristophGERfreeridecrew MCH
95207SCHETT, AlexanderAUTLocation: Oberndorf
96209MÄNNCHEN, StenGERIch bin zu alt für den Scheiß! Ich bin zu alt für den Scheiß!
97211TINKHAUSER, PhilippGERLocation: Endurodorf
98213LEITER, FabianITALocation: Innichen
99214ADELSBERGER, HannesAUTReptiles Repiles
100217WIERER, ThomasITALocation: Endurodorf
101218REISER, TobiasGERTSV Oberammergau / Scott Scott

Rider Class Master (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
11FALTIN, BerndGERGin Ligure Racing Gin Ligure Racing
26NITSCH, AndreasGERLocation: Heilbronn
37HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
411SPRINGER, YvesSUILocation: Gossau ZH
516MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen
620VESENBECKH, AdrianGERFlowtrail Stromberg e.V. Ibis Team-Werx
724PRECHTL, StefanGERLocation: München 160 mm
827HAID, StefanGERLocation: Diedorf Voigaßamateure
928KNOLL, StefanAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf FOAHR!
1029SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
1139KRENS, GabrielNEDWienerwald Trails FOAHR!
1240DOBLER, DanielAUTLocation: Feldkirch
1343KARSCH, MatthiasGERBike Passion
1444MÜNSTER, ManuelGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1545ROTH, MaxGERLocation: Remshalden esnos / TV Hegensberg
1646TRAUTMANN, JanGERLocation: Selbitz Malagas
1747GROPPE, PhilippGERSchweden Cycles - www.s-cycles.de Schweden Cycles - www.s-cycles.de
1851CHRISTENSEN, GermanGERMRG-Racing
1955WEBER, PatrickGERDAV Pforzheim Gin Ligure Racing
2056KLIER, MarcusGERLocation: München 160 mm
2167ZANARDI, MATTIAITATEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2268MARCHETTI, MAURIZIOITATEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2370KLÄR, AndreasGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
2473OCHANDO, Juan CarlosESPLocation: München The Nomads
2575PALUSSEK, BerndGERLocation: Aying NotausGang
2678SAUER, PatrickGERSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
2782KLOCKAU, RobertGERLocation: Gauting
2884SCHEIDLE, ChristianGERLocation: Albstadt
2985PIREK, SebastianGERLocation: Wörth 74
3086FLEPS, AlexanderGERLocation: Wörth 74
3188KAISER, FlorianGERLocation: Aying NotausGang
3289KNOLL, KonstantinGERLocation: Ludwigsburg Team Trailsucht
3394FINSINGER, StefanGERLocation: heidenheim
3497DENGLER, BenjaminGERLocation: Winkelhaid Affenmesserkampf
3598TAWASSOLI, BijanGERLocation: Erlangen Malagas
36103WERNET, MarkusGERLocation: Hirschaid
37105STEINMÜLLER, AndyGERLocation: Erlangen Malagas
38107SCHENK, StefanGERLocation: Nürnberg Chaos Commuters Club
39111LEONHARDT, TobiasGERFreeridefactory.com Freeridefactory.com
40112BEBEK, AndreasGEREndurockers Racing Team Endurockers Racing Team
41114EXENBERGER, KurtAUTGhost Racing Riot Ghost Racing Riot
42115KÖNIG, ChristophGERLocation: Kottmar/ Kottmarsdorf
43116EWALD, HenryGERMSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV Team BikeMike
44118SCHEURER, MarkusGERLocation: Aying NotausGang
45120MATTHIAS, BastianGERLocation: Stuttgart
46121KAUTETZKY, MarkusGERLocation: Miesbach
47124KRÜGEL, RobertGERLocation: Dresden Dudez of Sneznik
48127WINTER, ChristianGERRSV Rederberch
49133BRETTNER, AndreasAUTLocation: Laßnitzhöhe Oida
50143HUDECZEK, MarkusGERLG Mettenheim #oreissn
51145ALBRECHT, ThomasGERTVE Team Schwado
52146BREYER, JürgenGERTVE Team Schwado
53147HEGE, StefanGERTVE Team Schwado
54149BÄUMCHEN, HenningGERTeam Dosenbier
55151BARTELMES, MarcGERMountainbike-Club Mehring Team Dosenbier
56153HANCOCK, TimothyAUSLocation: Aarau
57156MARGONI, AndreaITABike Club Neumarkt
58158BARTHOLDT, BenjaminGERLocation: Söchtenau Oreissn
59161PÖGEL, MarkusGER- Affenmesserkampf
60166JUNOLD, LarsGERLocation: Aachen cantinaband
61170KIRSCHER, JérômeFRALocation: München RookieBalboa
62180MERGENHAGEN, FrankGERLocation: Murnau Team Trailsucht
63183WITTE, BjörnGERLocation: Harsum
64185SIEDL, NicolasAUTLocation: Villach
65186DODL, MichaelGERMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
66187GARBARINO, MassimoITALocation: Deiva Marina Team Maggi off road
67188CORROCHER, JACOPOITABETTINI BIKE TEAM
68189LAZZONI, GIORGIOITATEAM MAGGI OFFROAD TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD
69190SEIFFERT, MarcGERWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof
70194GOLLER, AlexanderGERLocation: München
71195THIELE, DanielGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro
72196VOLLENDORF, SebastianGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro
73198PAUKERT, IngoGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro
74199BOWY, DannyGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro
75201WILDNER, MarkusGERspirituosenduro spirituosenduro
76202BURGMANN, WernerITALocation: Innichen
77205SNOTER, TonyCANZofinger2radcenter Hönters
78216PICHLER, AlexGERLocation: Endurodorf

Rider Class Super Masters (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
110VÖLKER, DirkGERLocation: Ravensburg
237SCHMIDT, JörgGERLocation: Erlangen
341MALACARNE, IvoSUILocation: Winterthur
448STRICKER, WilhelmITALocation: BZ
592PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders
6113BRÜCKNER, TorstenGERLocation: Regensburg
7129STROHMAYER, MichaelAUTRedneck Riders Redneck Riders
8130MANDL, ChristianAUTRedneck Riders Redneck Riders
9131PETIDIS, JanniGRETodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
10132FUCHS, MichaelAUTLocation: Graz Oida
11134FUCHS, PeterAUTOida Oida
12138ROßMANN, AndreasAUTLocation: Raaba OIDA
13141FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERLocation: Elchingen
14162SCHULZ, HeikoGERLocation: Kronberg
15164SAMMET, ALEXANDERGERLocation: EPPELHEIM #nohillsinhamburg
16168DÜRRFELD, MartinGERMborg Products
17174WITTHÖFT, CarstenGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
18178PETERSEN, ErkGERDiek Hoppers Diek Hoppers
19182FELDEN, MichaelGERWiehenbiker
20192HORVATH, LudwigGERLocation: Eggenfelden
21203HARTWIG, MartinGERLocation: Rodalben
22208VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDGIANT /SR Suntour Team DNF

Rider Class Women (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
138DE VRIES, IngridNEDWienerWald Trails FOAHR!
242MALACARNE, DanielaSUILocation: Winterthur
350ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERLocation: Ahrensburg
458RANK, MariaGERLocation: München Trailsisters
580ZACHARIAS, MartaGERLocation: Bad Tölz Purzelburschen Factory Racing
690HÜNI, AlexaGERSAIKLSENDURO SAIKLSENDURO
791FIEBIG, ClaireGERSAIKLSENDURO SAIKLSENDURO
8106MÜNSTER, RomyGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
9110GOTHE, JenniferGERMikesBikes / PivotCycles
10139MIMLER, ChristinaGERLocation: Schwaig bei Nürnberg
11152RADNER, JuliaAUTLocation: Wien FOAHR!
12191WOLFERTZ, KristinaGERLocation: Eggenfelden
13197WERNER, AlexandraGERLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenenduro
14200MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost Factory Racing Ghost Factory Racing
15210SCHUHLER, ChristelleFRALocation: München Rookie Balboa
16212SEIWALD, GretaGERLocation: Endurodorf
17215THOMA, InesGERSSV Wildpoldsried Canyon Factory Racing
18219ERNST, DianaGERLocation: Murnau am Staffelsee

Battle of Brands (BoB)
10ARNHOLD, LucasGERworld of mtbworld of mtb
20BOGOTT, MartinaGERe*thirteene*thirteen
30BOSERT, MartinGERe*thirteene*thirteen
40DERKUM, ChristianGERBike-componentsBike-components
50DÖPPING, DianaGERworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
60FELDMANN, BjörnGERLevelnineLevelnine
70HAAS, MarkoGERFOXFOX
80HIERATH, DanielGERBike-componentsBike-components
90JAHN, DanielGERLevelNineLevelNine
100KIENZLE, TamaraGERworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
110KUCKARTZ, BennyGERBike-componentsBike-components
120MEYENBORG, SaschaGERFOXFOX
130MILLER, JensGERLevelNineLevelNine
140REBHOLZ, JonasGERLevelnineLevelnine
150REHM, SteffiGERworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
160REISER, MarkusGERe*thirteene*thirteen
170SÄNGER, RichardGERBike-componentsBike-components
180SCHÄFER, ThomasGERe*thirteene*thirteen
190SCHWENK, TheresiaGERBike-componentsBike-components
200STROHMANN, AnikaGERe*thirteene*thirteen
210VOGL, SebastianGERe*thirteene*thirteen
220WAGENKNECHT, AndreGERFOXFOX
230WALDER, PhilippGERLevelnineLevelnine
240ZWAWADIL, SebastianGERLevelnineLevelnine
25425JOZWIAK, JanineGER