SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

 

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

Preliminary list of entries TrailTrophy Kronplatz

BibBibName ClubTeam name

Rider Class, 22.00 km


Rider Class Men (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
12SCHMIDT, TobiasGERMANYLocation: Paunzhausen
23SCHENK, QuirinGERMANYLocation: Bad Tölz Purzelburschen Factory Racing
34POINTNER, MarkusGERMANYLocation: Gaißach Purzelburschen Factory Racing
45HÜBNER, MicGERMANYLocation: Lohr a.Main
58BECH, SebastianGERMANYIBC DIMB Racing Team
69GEMETZ, SteffenGERMANYLocation: Goslar
712HEITMÜLLER, HenryGERMANYMijo Bikes carbonstattkondition
813GOTZLER, SimonGERMANYLocation: Bad Tölz Purzelburschen Factory Racing
914SCHIDL, StefanAUSTRIALocation: Wien Vier gewinnt
1015JAUCH, ChristianGERMANYLocation: Dauchingen
1117DINKEL, NickGERMANYBonanza Radmobil Bamberg
1218WÖHRLE, StephanGERMANYLocation: Zarten Müsing Enduro Team
1319HÖHNE, JonasGERMANY#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
1421VAITI, FrancescoGERMANYLocation: München
1522GLASER, FranzGERMANYAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
1623HELBIG, OliverGERMANYLocation: Erlangen Felgentod
1725OHNMACHT, FrankGERMANYLocation: Dauchingen
1826VOGLER, PeterGERMANYLocation: Diedorf Voigaßamateure
1930SCHMIDT, AndreasGERMANYAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
2031SAUTTER, MarcoGERMANYRSC Bretten
2132PEYDL, FabianAUSTRIAWS-Crew Vier gewinnt
2233ERLMOSER, MartinAUSTRIALocation: Wien
2334WURZER, AndreasITALYPolisportiva M2-Bike Team
2435PROMBERGER, MichaelangelITALYLocation: Welschellen in Enneberg Lumbershredz
2536GERZABEK, BenjaminAUSTRIALocation: Alberschwende
2649RENÈ, MairITALYPolisportiva M2-Bike Team
2752ECKSTEIN, MatthiasGERMANYMRG-Racing
2853HAAS, RaphaelGERMANYMRG-Racing
2954PROMBERGER, LeonardITALYLocation: Rina di Marebbe Lumbershredz
3057NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGERMANYLocation: Hausham
3159GRIMM, FredericGERMANYLocation: München MUCie Racing
3260LAIMER, StefanITALYBikepool.it bikepool.it
3361GLÄSER, MichaelGERMANYLocation: Eisenach
3462STOECKL, MaximilianGERMANYLocation: Gmund am Tegernsee FHRDFHRN
3563ROTHE, JohannesGERMANYLocation: Hamburg carbonstattkondition
3664SCHENK, BenediktGERMANYLocation: Bad Tölz Purzelburschen Factory Racing
3765PLANK, NoahITALYPolisportiva M2-Bike Team
3866ZANARDI, EMANUELEITALYTEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE
3969SEIDL, PeterGERMANYtrailguide.net trailguide.net
4071GRÜNEBACH, MarkusGERMANYLocation: Bruck Die Schlaftabletten
4172WITTE, TimGERMANYLocation: Aachen
4274NIESTLÉ, MelvinSWITZERLANDLocation: Wien FOAHR!
4376MÜLLER, JohannesGERMANYSRS Team Extreme
4477SCHÄFER, ChristopherGERMANYSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
4579PAPENFORT, JannikGERMANYLiquid Life Liquid Life
4681OPPLIGER, MarcoSWITZERLANDLocation: Wynigen outdoorx.ch
4783HEUBERGER, DanielGERMANYFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN
4887GREBING, MartinGERMANYMüsing Enduro Team Müsing Enduro Team
4993PAL, JonasGERMANYLG Mettenheim Flatriders
5095BARICH, LeopoldGERMANYHSG-Mittweida LIKE BROTHERS
5196BABIN, MaximilianGERMANYLocation:
5299WAGNER, AndreasAUSTRIARC Downriders
53100DÖRFER, MaximilianGERMANYYeti Cycles DE Vier gewinnt
54101KNOPP, JannikGERMANY#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
55102SCHARFHAUSEN, JörnGERMANYLocation: Düsseldorf
56104PFLUMM, TobiasGERMANYLocation: München
57108NIEDERSTÄTTER, MarkusITALYAsc Tiroler Radler
58109RESCH, PaulGERMANYAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
59117FUERLINGER, AlexanderAUSTRIAMikesBikes/Pivot Cycles MikesBikes/Pivot Cycles
60119KERN, SamuelGERMANYVelofreunde Wertheim Team Dowe-Sportswear
61122DORN, OliGERMANYCenturion Bikes Centurion Bikes
62123PRAXMARER, SimonAUSTRIAPBC
63125KOßMANN, JustusGERMANYLocation: Göttingen Dudez of Sneznik
64126NEULINGER, JürgenAUSTRIAWWT FOAHR!
65128SCHMIDT, TobiasGERMANYLocation: Massenbachhausen Team Trailsucht
66135STEINER, PeterAUSTRIAWWT FOAHR!
67136HENSS, RouwenGERMANYLocation: Lohrhaupten Piff Paff Bäng#
68137DORFER, ChristianAUSTRIALocation: Graz
69140LANDL, MarkusAUSTRIALocation: Ansfelden Vier gewinnt
70142HARNISCHFEGER, MaximilianGERMANYLocation: Jossgrund
71144SCHWARZ, MarkusGERMANYTVE Team Schwado
72148NEFF, ChristopherGERMANYLocation: Nürnberg
73150SHARPE, JoshUNITED STATESLocation: richterswil
74154HOHL, FabianGERMANYRVS Spaichingen #hohlbrosracing
75155KRUG, ManuelAUSTRIARadsport Krug Radsport Krug Gravity
76157TIOZZO, FABIOITALYLocation: bolzano
77159FOEGER, LeonAUSTRIARadsport Krug Radsport Krug Gravity
78160DONOVAN, PatrickUNITED KINGDOMLocation: Fürth MAD
79163LIEVEN, MarvinGERMANYLocation: Leverkusen #nohillsinhamburg
80165WIERER, ThomasITALYLocation: Endurodorf
81167KONTSCHIEDER, PatrickAUSTRIALocation:
82169BAUMANN, AndreSWITZERLANDLocation: Rothrist Hönters
83171BERT LATRILLE, JulienFRANCELocation: München RookieBalboa
84172JEKER, MarioSWITZERLANDLocation: Oftringen Hönters
85173BREUER, JensGERMANYGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
86175KLEIN, TobiasGERMANY23-11 nie geschoben
87176PAULUS, LucasGERMANYGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
88177BAUER, AndreasAUSTRIALocation: Salzburg
89179THEINER, MarcITALYASV Latsch
90181ZIRM, PhilippGERMANYLocation: Freiburg
91184MARTIN, ChristopheFRANCELocation: München Tobsensworld Racing Team
92193ZULAUF, BeatSWITZERLANDLocation: Langenthal Hönters
93204BLESSING, KaiGERMANYfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
94206HANKE, ChristophGERMANYfreeridecrew MCH
95207SCHETT, AlexanderAUSTRIALocation: Oberndorf
96209MÄNNCHEN, StenGERMANYIch bin zu alt für den Scheiß! Ich bin zu alt für den Scheiß!
97211TINKHAUSER, PhilippGERMANYLocation: Endurodorf
98213LEITER, FabianITALYLocation: Innichen
99214ADELSBERGER, HannesAUSTRIAReptiles Repiles
100217WIERER, ThomasITALYLocation: Endurodorf
101218REISER, TobiasGERMANYTSV Oberammergau / Scott Scott

Rider Class Master (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
11FALTIN, BerndGERMANYGin Ligure Racing Gin Ligure Racing
26NITSCH, AndreasGERMANYLocation: Heilbronn
37HARTMANN, TimoGERMANYAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
411SPRINGER, YvesSWITZERLANDLocation: Gossau ZH
516MENZL, MatthiasGERMANYStefans Bikeladen
620VESENBECKH, AdrianGERMANYFlowtrail Stromberg e.V. Ibis Team-Werx
724PRECHTL, StefanGERMANYLocation: München 160 mm
827HAID, StefanGERMANYLocation: Diedorf Voigaßamateure
928KNOLL, StefanAUSTRIALocation: Perchtoldsdorf FOAHR!
1029SCHMIDT, MichaelGERMANYAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
1139KRENS, GabrielNETHERLANDSWienerwald Trails FOAHR!
1240DOBLER, DanielAUSTRIALocation: Feldkirch
1343KARSCH, MatthiasGERMANYBike Passion
1444MÜNSTER, ManuelGERMANYLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1545ROTH, MaxGERMANYLocation: Remshalden esnos / TV Hegensberg
1646TRAUTMANN, JanGERMANYLocation: Selbitz Malagas
1747GROPPE, PhilippGERMANYSchweden Cycles - www.s-cycles.de Schweden Cycles - www.s-cycles.de
1851CHRISTENSEN, GermanGERMANYMRG-Racing
1955WEBER, PatrickGERMANYDAV Pforzheim Gin Ligure Racing
2056KLIER, MarcusGERMANYLocation: München 160 mm
2167ZANARDI, MATTIAITALYTEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2268MARCHETTI, MAURIZIOITALYTEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2370KLÄR, AndreasGERMANYAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
2473OCHANDO, Juan CarlosSPAINLocation: München The Nomads
2575PALUSSEK, BerndGERMANYLocation: Aying NotausGang
2678SAUER, PatrickGERMANYSparkasse Pforzheim Calw Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw
2782KLOCKAU, RobertGERMANYLocation: Gauting
2884SCHEIDLE, ChristianGERMANYLocation: Albstadt
2985PIREK, SebastianGERMANYLocation: Wörth 74
3086FLEPS, AlexanderGERMANYLocation: Wörth 74
3188KAISER, FlorianGERMANYLocation: Aying NotausGang
3289KNOLL, KonstantinGERMANYLocation: Ludwigsburg Team Trailsucht
3394FINSINGER, StefanGERMANYLocation: heidenheim
3497DENGLER, BenjaminGERMANYLocation: Winkelhaid Affenmesserkampf
3598TAWASSOLI, BijanGERMANYLocation: Erlangen Malagas
36103WERNET, MarkusGERMANYLocation: Hirschaid
37105STEINMÜLLER, AndyGERMANYLocation: Erlangen Malagas
38107SCHENK, StefanGERMANYLocation: Nürnberg Chaos Commuters Club
39111LEONHARDT, TobiasGERMANYFreeridefactory.com Freeridefactory.com
40112BEBEK, AndreasGERMANYEndurockers Racing Team Endurockers Racing Team
41114EXENBERGER, KurtAUSTRIAGhost Racing Riot Ghost Racing Riot
42115KÖNIG, ChristophGERMANYLocation: Kottmar/ Kottmarsdorf
43116EWALD, HenryGERMANYMSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV Team BikeMike
44118SCHEURER, MarkusGERMANYLocation: Aying NotausGang
45120MATTHIAS, BastianGERMANYLocation: Stuttgart
46121KAUTETZKY, MarkusGERMANYLocation: Miesbach
47124KRÜGEL, RobertGERMANYLocation: Dresden Dudez of Sneznik
48127WINTER, ChristianGERMANYRSV Rederberch
49133BRETTNER, AndreasAUSTRIALocation: Laßnitzhöhe Oida
50143HUDECZEK, MarkusGERMANYLG Mettenheim #oreissn
51145ALBRECHT, ThomasGERMANYTVE Team Schwado
52146BREYER, JürgenGERMANYTVE Team Schwado
53147HEGE, StefanGERMANYTVE Team Schwado
54149BÄUMCHEN, HenningGERMANYTeam Dosenbier
55151BARTELMES, MarcGERMANYMountainbike-Club Mehring Team Dosenbier
56153HANCOCK, TimothyAUSTRALIALocation: Aarau
57156MARGONI, AndreaITALYBike Club Neumarkt
58158BARTHOLDT, BenjaminGERMANYLocation: Söchtenau Oreissn
59161PÖGEL, MarkusGERMANY- Affenmesserkampf
60166JUNOLD, LarsGERMANYLocation: Aachen cantinaband
61170KIRSCHER, JérômeFRANCELocation: München RookieBalboa
62180MERGENHAGEN, FrankGERMANYLocation: Murnau Team Trailsucht
63183WITTE, BjörnGERMANYLocation: Harsum
64185SIEDL, NicolasAUSTRIALocation: Villach
65186DODL, MichaelGERMANYMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
66187GARBARINO, MassimoITALYLocation: Deiva Marina Team Maggi off road
67188CORROCHER, JACOPOITALYBETTINI BIKE TEAM
68189LAZZONI, GIORGIOITALYTEAM MAGGI OFFROAD TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD
69190SEIFFERT, MarcGERMANYWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof
70194GOLLER, AlexanderGERMANYLocation: München
71195THIELE, DanielGERMANYLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro
72196VOLLENDORF, SebastianGERMANYLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro
73198PAUKERT, IngoGERMANYLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro
74199BOWY, DannyGERMANYLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenduro
75201WILDNER, MarkusGERMANYspirituosenduro spirituosenduro
76202BURGMANN, WernerITALYLocation: Innichen
77205SNOTER, TonyCANADAZofinger2radcenter Hönters
78216PICHLER, AlexGERMANYLocation: Endurodorf

Rider Class Super Masters (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
110VÖLKER, DirkGERMANYLocation: Ravensburg
237SCHMIDT, JörgGERMANYLocation: Erlangen
341MALACARNE, IvoSWITZERLANDLocation: Winterthur
448STRICKER, WilhelmITALYLocation: BZ
592PAL, StefanGERMANYLG Mettenheim Flatriders
6113BRÜCKNER, TorstenGERMANYLocation: Regensburg
7129STROHMAYER, MichaelAUSTRIARedneck Riders Redneck Riders
8130MANDL, ChristianAUSTRIARedneck Riders Redneck Riders
9131PETIDIS, JanniGREECETodesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
10132FUCHS, MichaelAUSTRIALocation: Graz Oida
11134FUCHS, PeterAUSTRIAOida Oida
12138ROßMANN, AndreasAUSTRIALocation: Raaba OIDA
13141FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERMANYLocation: Elchingen
14162SCHULZ, HeikoGERMANYLocation: Kronberg
15164SAMMET, ALEXANDERGERMANYLocation: EPPELHEIM #nohillsinhamburg
16168DÜRRFELD, MartinGERMANYMborg Products
17174WITTHÖFT, CarstenGERMANYOrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
18178PETERSEN, ErkGERMANYDiek Hoppers Diek Hoppers
19182FELDEN, MichaelGERMANYWiehenbiker
20192HORVATH, LudwigGERMANYLocation: Eggenfelden
21203HARTWIG, MartinGERMANYLocation: Rodalben
22208VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNETHERLANDSGIANT /SR Suntour Team DNF

Rider Class Women (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
138DE VRIES, IngridNETHERLANDSWienerWald Trails FOAHR!
242MALACARNE, DanielaSWITZERLANDLocation: Winterthur
350ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERMANYLocation: Ahrensburg
458RANK, MariaGERMANYLocation: München Trailsisters
580ZACHARIAS, MartaGERMANYLocation: Bad Tölz Purzelburschen Factory Racing
690HÜNI, AlexaGERMANYSAIKLSENDURO SAIKLSENDURO
791FIEBIG, ClaireGERMANYSAIKLSENDURO SAIKLSENDURO
8106MÜNSTER, RomyGERMANYLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
9110GOTHE, JenniferGERMANYMikesBikes / PivotCycles
10139MIMLER, ChristinaGERMANYLocation: Schwaig bei Nürnberg
11152RADNER, JuliaAUSTRIALocation: Wien FOAHR!
12191WOLFERTZ, KristinaGERMANYLocation: Eggenfelden
13197WERNER, AlexandraGERMANYLocation: Endurodorf spirituosenenduro
14200MEYER, FranziskaGERMANYGhost Factory Racing Ghost Factory Racing
15210SCHUHLER, ChristelleFRANCELocation: München Rookie Balboa
16212SEIWALD, GretaGERMANYLocation: Endurodorf
17215THOMA, InesGERMANYSSV Wildpoldsried Canyon Factory Racing
18219ERNST, DianaGERMANYLocation: Murnau am Staffelsee

Battle of Brands (BoB)
10ARNHOLD, LucasGERMANYworld of mtbworld of mtb
20BOGOTT, MartinaGERMANYe*thirteene*thirteen
30BOSERT, MartinGERMANYe*thirteene*thirteen
40DERKUM, ChristianGERMANYBike-componentsBike-components
50DÖPPING, DianaGERMANYworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
60FELDMANN, BjörnGERMANYLevelnineLevelnine
70HAAS, MarkoGERMANYFOXFOX
80HIERATH, DanielGERMANYBike-componentsBike-components
90JAHN, DanielGERMANYLevelNineLevelNine
100KIENZLE, TamaraGERMANYworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
110KUCKARTZ, BennyGERMANYBike-componentsBike-components
120MEYENBORG, SaschaGERMANYFOXFOX
130MILLER, JensGERMANYLevelNineLevelNine
140REBHOLZ, JonasGERMANYLevelnineLevelnine
150REHM, SteffiGERMANYworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
160REISER, MarkusGERMANYe*thirteene*thirteen
170SÄNGER, RichardGERMANYBike-componentsBike-components
180SCHÄFER, ThomasGERMANYe*thirteene*thirteen
190SCHWENK, TheresiaGERMANYBike-componentsBike-components
200STROHMANN, AnikaGERMANYe*thirteene*thirteen
210VOGL, SebastianGERMANYe*thirteene*thirteen
220WAGENKNECHT, AndreGERMANYFOXFOX
230WALDER, PhilippGERMANYLevelnineLevelnine
240ZWAWADIL, SebastianGERMANYLevelnineLevelnine
25425JOZWIAK, JanineGERMANY