SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

 

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

Starting timeBib NameClub

Olympische Distanz (1,25-38.0-10,0), 49.25 km

09:50:001BEHRMANN, Nadine (WA2O)GERasc Darmstadt
09:50:001BENJAMIN, Klein (MA4O)Fleißiges Liezchen
09:50:001BUCHHOLZ, Eva (WA3O)GERSC Wiesbaden
09:50:001CEFARIELLO, Stefano (MS1O)GERLocation: Rödermark
09:50:001CORTERIER, André (MS2O)GERECB
09:50:001DANNER, Sabine (WS3O)GERLocation: Frankfurt
09:50:001DIERKS, Arne (MS4O)GERLocation: Wiesbaden
09:50:001ECKERT, Thomas (MS3O)GERLocation: Frankfurt
09:50:001ECKERT, Thomas (MS3O)GERLocation: Frankfurt
09:50:001EICHERT, Mario (MS2O)SG Kreis Rotenburg
09:50:001ERLEBACH, Torsten (MS4O)GERTRIA 03 Großenhausen
09:50:001FLASCHKA, Michael (MS4O)GERLocation: Bad Vilbel
09:50:001FRITZ, Stefan (MS1O)GERDie Durchgeknallten
09:50:001GEIB, Kim (MA3O)GERLocation: Karben
09:50:001GLÄSER, Wolfgang (MS3O)GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
09:50:001GLAUB, Thomas (MS1O)GERLaufprojekt Büdingen
09:50:001GOGOL, Hartmut (MS3O)GERRVG Rockenberg
09:50:001GRÜN, Michael (MS2O)GERLaufteam Gelnhausen
09:50:001HÄUSER, Alexander (MA4O)GERSCW Nidderau
09:50:001HEID, Christoph (MS3O)GERLocation: Schlüchtern
09:50:001HEIMANN, Marc (MS1O)GERDLRG Region Uetersen
09:50:001HERMANNS, Marieluise (WS4O)GERLahnLaender
09:50:001HOFFMANN, Frank (MS3O)GERLaufprojekt Büdingen
09:50:001HUND, Andre (MS1O)GERLocation: Bad Neustadt
09:50:001KATTGE, Timo (MA3O)GERBöttgen Boys
09:50:001KEMMERLING, Peter (MS2O)GERRadteam Neu-Isenburg
09:50:001KIELE, Kerstin (WS2O)GERTri-Team Gießen
09:50:001KLÖPFEL, Markus (MS2O)GERLocation: Homberg
09:50:001KRÄUTLE, Thomas (MS1O)GERLocation: Frankfurt
09:50:001LACHENMAYER, Marco (MA1O)GEREintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
09:50:001MOHR, Helmut (MS6O)GERTriathlon Wetterau
09:50:001MOLINSKI, Maik (MS2O)GERkein
09:50:001MÜLLER, Torsten (MS2O)GERLocation: Kefenrod
09:50:001PAETZ, Boris (MS2O)GERDB SG Harheimer Jungs
09:50:001PATT, Torsten (MS3O)GERSC Oberursel
09:50:001PIPP, Frederic (MS2O)GERBSG Merck
09:50:001PLOECHL, Michael (MS3O)GERMack Team SF Dornstadt
09:50:001PRÖVE, Reiner (MS3O)GERLocation: Hofheim
09:50:001RETZLAFF, Dennis (MA4O)GERTriaTeam Fechenheim
09:50:001SANNWALD, Olaf (MS4O)GERdb Ausdauer
09:50:001SCHARFE, Christian (MA4O)GERLocation: Wölfersheim
09:50:001SCHARMANN, Mike (MS1O)GERLG Ettingshausen/Laubach
09:50:001SCHMIDT, Göran (MS2O)GEREOSC Offenbach
09:50:001Meldung 335542, (MS3O)
09:50:001SCHUH, Tabea (WA2O)GERTriathlon Team Gießen
09:50:001SETZER, Ralph (MS1O)GERECB Triathlon
09:50:001TEST, Testname (MA3O)GERLocation: Testort
09:50:001Meldung 335034, (MS4O)
09:50:001VOLLMER, Andreas (MA4O)GERLahnländer
09:50:001WOHNE, Christof (MS1O)GERTriathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
09:50:001ZEBUNKE, Thomas (MS4O)GERDie Grünen Oberhessen