SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

 

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

Starting timeBib NameClub

Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5), 37.25 km

10:30:001BORGIOLI, Stefano (MS3P)ITAECB Running Section
10:30:001BÖTTGE, Nils (MA2P)GERSG Frankfurt-Nied
10:30:001BRESAN, Nicolas (MS3P)GERADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig
10:30:001DR. REFF, Peter (MS4P)Location: Königstein
10:30:001DRATWA, Dirk (MS1P)GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:001DUYGUN, Sahin (WS2P)GERLocation: Asperg
10:30:001FELDNER, Dorothee (WA4P)Location: Vellmar
10:30:001FEUCHT, Jens (MS3P)GERRFC Oberstedten
10:30:001FRANKE, Michael (MS3P)GERWilde Hunde
10:30:001FRANKE, Klaus (MS4P)GERWilde Hunde
10:30:001FRIES, Dirk (MA4P)GERLocation: Frankfurt
10:30:001GANSER, Steffen (MS2P)GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:001GANSER, Thorsten (MA4P)GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:001GRENZ, Alexander (MA1P)GERLocation: Giessen
10:30:001GRÜNEWALD, Lars (MA4P)GERTSV Mörlen
10:30:001HARL, Gunther (MS3P)GERwww.fansf.de
10:30:001HERZOG, Michael (MA4P)GERLocation: Frankfurt
10:30:001KEPPLER, Daniela (WA1P)GERLocation: Großen-Linden
10:30:001KIRSTEN, Michael (MS3P)GERLocation: Bad Vilbel
10:30:001KRAUSHAAR, Anja (WA2P)GERTG Hanau
10:30:001KRAUTHÄUSER, Kirsten (WS1P)GERSV Germania Ockstadt
10:30:001LANDSEE, Matthias (MS3P)GERRFC Oberstedten
10:30:001LOMBERG, Malte (MA2P)GERECB
10:30:001NIEGEL, Jörg (MS2P)GERTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei
10:30:001NIGGEMANN, Gabriele (WS3P)GERWilde Hunde
10:30:001NORDHEIMER, Andrea (WS4P)GERArtemis
10:30:001PROKOPOWICZ, Tanja (WS1P)GERTSV Mörlen
10:30:001PÜTZ, Christina (WA4P)TV Jahn Eitelborn
10:30:001RÖHM, Sebastian (MA3P)SV Erlaheim
10:30:001ROSENBAUM, Susanne (WS2P)GERLocation: Frankfurt
10:30:001ROß, Kevin (MA2P)GERLocation: Gießen
10:30:001SINNER, Daniel (MA4P)GERLocation: Büdingen
10:30:001STIEF, Mathias (MS3P)GERBSG Hamburg Wasser
10:30:001TRAGESER, Bianca (WA2P)GERTG Hanau
10:30:001VAGNER, Romain (MA4P)FRAECB
10:30:001VELDEN, Andreas (MS3P)GERLocation: Frankfurt
10:30:001WALACH, Christoph (MS1P)GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
10:30:001WELL, Eva-Maria (WS1P)GERTriathlon-Team-Giessen
10:30:001WILHELMI, Martin (MS2P)GERMTV Gießen
10:30:001WIRTZ, Daniel (MS1P)GERLocation: Frankfurt
10:30:001ZÖGER, Olaf (MS2P)GERTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei