SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

 

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

Preliminary list of entries 3Länder Enduro Race

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Duo Men, 55.00 km


Duo Men (Duo Men, 55.00 km)
1 AUTH, MichaelGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
2 BARICH, LeopoldGERHSG - Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
3 BAUMGARTNER, MichaelGERLocation: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
4 BAYER, JensGERSC Korb Team Kackstuhl
5 BILLER, BenediktGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
6 BILLER, ValentinGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
7 BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
8 BÖHMER, PhilipAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
9 BOUMANS, MArcAUTThe Train The Train
10 CAJANI, SamiSUILocation: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
11 CHRISTIAN, KaiGERGhost Bikes A geh!!!
12 DALITZ, RobertGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
13 DINGELDEIN, LorenzGERLocation: Bensheim Ride harder!
14 DOLDER, StefanSUIUllmann YETI Ullmann Transalp
15 DÖRING, FelixGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
16 DZIENISZEWSKI, MatthiasGERSpecialized Specialized
17 EDER, MarioSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
18 EFFENBERGER, FlorianGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
19 FERDINAND, WeyererAUTFG | RACING
20 FERGUSON, SaulAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
21 FISCHER, ThomasAUTLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
22 FLAD, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
23 FLEIDL, StefanAUTLocation: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
24 FORSTINGER, MartinAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
25 FRANK, FabianGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
26 FREY, StefanGERLocation: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
27 FUNCK, MathiasGERSpecialized Specialized
28 FUNK, FelixGERLocation: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
29 GAAK, EugenGERLocation: Hilden EnduroSchinken
30 GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
31 GROGGER, GeorgAUTThe Train The Train
32 GROSSMANN, ToniGERLocation: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
33 GUTMANN, HeikoGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
34 HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
35 HAUCK, MatthiasGERLocation: Neukirchen am Inn Team Hauck
36 HAUCK, ChristianGERLocation: Neukirchen am Inn Team Hauck
37 HECKER, MarcusGERLocation: Heidelberg Morning Glory
38 HEES, ChristianGERLocation: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
39 HERDEN, ChristophSUILocation: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
40 HEUBERGER, DanielGERLocation: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
41 HILL, JulianGERLocation: Göttingen Andiba
42 HUMMEL, ValentinGERSSG Bensheim Ride harder!
43 JAROSCH, PhilippGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
44 JAROSLAV, StadtherrCZEBikeservis.eu RockMachine Bikeservis
45 JELLINEK, NikolasAUTBikestore.cc Doktor mit Patient
46 KAMPELMÜHLER, MoritzAUTLocation: Graz RaiseItUps
47 KIESER, AlexanderGERLocation: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
48 KLEY, FelixGERLocation: Neustadt Synergy Media
49 KLIEBER, PatrickAUTLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
50 KNORR, TimGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
51 KONTSCHIEDER, PatrickAUTBikestore.cc SK Racing
52 KRAGLER, MarkusGERLocation: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
53 KÜHN, AndyGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
54 KÜNZLI, NormanSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
55 LAUBLE, TobiasGERLocation: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
56 LEUTENEGGER, ColinSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
57 LIENHARD, DavidSUITransalp Factory Ullmann Transalp
58 LIPPERT, OlafGERLocation: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
59 LOOS, AlexGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
60 LUCCHI, MicheleAUTLocation: Graz RaiseItUps
61 MAUSER, StefanAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
62 MAYER, DavidAUTFG | RACING
63 MAYER, FloGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
64 MEDL, PaulGERSchieben Schieben
65 MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen A geh!!!
66 MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIBIS TEAM-WERX IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
67 MÖHN, LeanderGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
68 MOROKUTTI, ManfredAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
69 NOLL, YannickGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
70 NOLL, AndreeGERLocation: München Kopfnuss
71 NOLL, FlorianGERLocation: München Kopfnuss
72 NOZAR, AlexanderAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
73 NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
74 ORTWEIN, PatrickGERLocation: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
75 OTTERMANN, PhilippGERLocation: Göttingen Andiba
76 PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
77 PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
78 PARISI, VincenzoGERLocation: Heidelberg Morning Glory
79 PASCAL, GenctanAUTLocation: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
80 PAUL, MaagGERLocation: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
81 PFUND, SvenSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
82 POPP, PhilippAUTLocation: inzing Mountain Beisser
83 PSENICKA, PetrCZERockMachine RockMachine Bikeservis
84 REINOLD, MatthiasAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
85 RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
86 RISAVY, BenjaminAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
87 SACAN, DanielGERLocation: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
88 SAUER, SimonGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
89 SCHATZ, LeonAUTLocation: inzing Mountain Beisser
90 SCHENK, BenediktGERLocation: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
91 SCHLÄR, JanGERLocation: Bickenbach WurstWasser
92 SCHMIDER, DanielGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
93 SCHMIDT, MarcelGERLocation: Bickenbach WurstWasser
94 SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
95 SCHMITZ, MarkoGERLocation: Hilden EnduroSchinken
96 SCHNEIDER, RamonGERRad-Touristik Club Bergstraße /Odenwald e.V. Megalomaniacs
97 SCHUBERT, SebastianGERLocation: Denkte Asse racing
98 SCHÜZ, TimGERRC Germania Weißenburg IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
99 SELBHERR, LeonhardGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
100 SIEBERT, FrankGERLocation: münchen mkgs
101 SIEDL, NicolasAUTLocation: Salzburg SK Racing
102 STEININGER, AchimGERMTB Verein Gravity Pilots Eltville e.V. Megalomaniacs
103 STEINMÜLLER, AndyGERLocation: Erlangen Boys to ride
104 STREIF, RomanGERTSV Buching Streif boyz
105 STREIF, GabrielGERTSV Buching Streif boyz
106 STUTE, GuidoGERLocation: münchen mkgs
107 TRAMPNAU, DominikGERLocation: Denkte Asse racing
108 TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
109 TRAUTMANN, JanGERLocation: Erlangen Boys to ride
110 TRITSCHLER, MathiasAUTLocation: Wien Doktor mit Patient
111 TULLA, DanielAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
112 VESENBECKH, AdrianGERLocation: Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
113 WALTER, TimoGERFreeride-Mountain / Bonefackers eV Team Kackstuhl
114 WEBER, FelixGERLocation: Neustadt Synergy Media
115 WEICK, MichaelGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
116 WIESMAIER, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
117 WOCHE, BenjaminGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
118 ZWINGENBERG, JonathanGERSchieben Schieben
Guest DUO
Guest Men
10BRÄUTIGAM, IngoGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
20FAHRACK, TobiasGEREasy Frame
30FENKOHL, MoritzGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
40HOPFF, DavidGER
50HOPFF, JakobGER
60KAPPE, KonstantinGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
70LEWIAK, JanGEREasy Frame
80TAPE, MartialGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
90WALDNER, MarcelITA
Guest Women
10DÖPPING, DianaGERgirlsridetoo.de
20FRANKL, SteffiGERgirlsridetoo.de
30NEHL, FranziskaGERgirlsridetoo.de