SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

 

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

Preliminary list of entries 3Länder Enduro Race

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Duo Mix, 55.00 km


Duo Mix (Duo Mix, 55.00 km)
1 ARN, MarioAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Espresso
2 ARNDT, LenaGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
3 BECHTOLD, RaphaelGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
4 BEYER, NoraGERIBC DIMB Racing Team Team Beyer
5 BEYER, FrankGERThe Soilsamplers Team Beyer
6 BOSSE, MarcGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
7 BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTTrek Gravity Girls Wienerwald Espresso
8 BRÜCHLE, VeronikaGERTSV Niederstaufen STEVENS MTB Racing Team
9 BRÜTSCH, DeborahSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
10 BÜHLER, KariSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
11 BÜSCH, SabineGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
12 CHOYNA, PeterGERLocation: Seddiner See BRG Heidelullis
13 DODL, MichaelGERMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
14 FREY, SusannGERSpVgg Warmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
15 FUCHS, MichaelAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
16 GOTHE-DODL, JenniferGERMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles Mikes Bikes
17 HELLING, KathrinGERBikerei Bikerei
18 HERBERHOLT, DanielGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
19 HÖRNIG, KristinGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. BRG Heidelullis
20 INDERGAND, MarcSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
21 KUSTER, AndreaSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
22 LEONI, EmanueleGERBikerei Bikerei
23 OECHSLE, StefanieGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
24 POINTNER, MarkusGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
25 RICHARZ, KatjaGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
26 RICKFELDER, StefanieSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
27 SCHRÖDER, MarcGERTSV Heiligenrode Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
28 SELLE, RobertGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
29 SEPP, AlessandroGERVfR Waldkatzenbach STEVENS MTB Racing Team
30 STURM, HeikeAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
31 TIM, HolchGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
32 VOGEL, SimoneGERLocation: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
33 VOGEL, MartinGERLocation: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
34 WESP, AndreaGERMSC Neuburg Donau Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
35 WIMMER, SebastianSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
36 ZACHARIAS, MartaGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
37 ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
38 ZÜHLKE, ThomasGERSpVgg Waarmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
Guest DUO
Guest Men
Guest Women