SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

 

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

Preliminary list of entries 3Länder Enduro Race

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Duo Mix, 55.00 km


Duo Mix (Duo Mix, 55.00 km)
1 ARN, MarioAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Espresso
2 ARNDT, LenaGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
3 BECHTOLD, RaphaelGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
4 BEYER, NoraGERIBC DIMB Racing Team Team Beyer
5 BEYER, FrankGERThe Soilsamplers Team Beyer
6 BLANKL, ManuelGERLocation: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
7 BOSSE, MarcGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
8 BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTTrek Gravity Girls Wienerwald Espresso
9 BRÜCHLE, VeronikaGERTSV Niederstaufen STEVENS MTB Racing Team
10 BRÜTSCH, DeborahSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
11 BÜHLER, KariSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
12 BÜSCH, SabineGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
13 CHOYNA, PeterGERLocation: Seddiner See BRG Heidelullis
14 DODL, MichaelGERMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
15 FREY, SusannGERSpVgg Warmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
16 FUCHS, MichaelAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
17 GOTHE-DODL, JenniferGERMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles Mikes Bikes
18 HAAS, Janina UrsulaGERLocation: Koblenz tbd.
19 HELLING, KathrinGERBikerei Bikerei
20 HERBERHOLT, DanielGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
21 HÖRNIG, KristinGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. BRG Heidelullis
22 INDERGAND, MarcSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
23 KUSTER, AndreaSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
24 LEONI, EmanueleGERBikerei Bikerei
25 MOLL, Hans-GeorgGERLocation: Koblenz tbd.
26 OECHSLE, StefanieGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
27 POINTNER, MarkusGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
28 RANK, MariaGERLocation: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
29 RICHARZ, KatjaGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
30 RICKFELDER, StefanieSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
31 SCHRÖDER, MarcGERTSV Heiligenrode Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
32 SELLE, RobertGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
33 SEPP, AlessandroGERVfR Waldkatzenbach STEVENS MTB Racing Team
34 STURM, HeikeAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
35 TIM, HolchGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
36 VOGEL, SimoneGERLocation: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
37 VOGEL, MartinGERLocation: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
38 WESP, AndreaGERMSC Neuburg Donau Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
39 WIMMER, SebastianSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
40 ZACHARIAS, MartaGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
41 ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
42 ZÜHLKE, ThomasGERSpVgg Waarmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
Guest DUO
Guest Men
10BRÄUTIGAM, IngoGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
20FAHRACK, TobiasGEREasy Frame
30FENKOHL, MoritzGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
40HOPFF, DavidGER
50HOPFF, JakobGER
60KAPPE, KonstantinGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
70LEWIAK, JanGEREasy Frame
80TAPE, MartialGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
90WALDNER, MarcelITA
Guest Women
10DÖPPING, DianaGERgirlsridetoo.de
20FRANKL, SteffiGERgirlsridetoo.de
30NEHL, FranziskaGERgirlsridetoo.de