SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

 

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

Vorläufige Startliste 3Länder Enduro Race

Nr.St.-Nr.Name VereinTeamname

Enduro Solo, 55,00 km


Women (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
113SCHAEFER, SabrinaGEROrt: Köln Endurious Bastards
222SCHWAIGHOFER, VerenaAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
368ROHRER, AnjaSUIOrt: Trin
475KAHLO, VerenaGEROrt: Markdorf
586MÜNSTER, RomyGEROrt: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
688ADEL, YasmineEGYMTB Egypt MTB Egypt
797UEBELEIN, PiaGEROrt: Rosenheim
8108PONGRACZ, NinaSUIOrt: Samedan
9109WIEDERKEHR, AndreaSUIDMR Bikecorner
10124SCHINDELKA, BettinaAUSOrt: Miesbach PUSH components
11158WEBER, CarlaGEROrt: Stuttgart SantaClaus
12159BREITSCHOPF, ElpidaAUTOrt: Innsbruck
13160RIBARICH, LisaAUTSportunion Hinterbrühl
14167BEELI, FlurinaSUIBiketrails Flims
15171KREISSL, Anna-MariaGERDIMB KarmaCorp Racing
16172NEMETH, Judit EmeseROUBoneshaker Cycling boneshaker
17173EBERHARD, AnnaSUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten

Women Masters (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
173MALACARNE, DanielaSUIOrt: Winterthur
2123CARRER, EVASUIRVErsigen KRAFTWERK - Juliana

Men (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
11DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes Centurion Bikes
23ULRICH, DanielGERMountainbikeverein Freiburg e.V.
34DOBROWOHL, LutzGERWheels over Frankfurt Radsport e.V.
46HÄFLIGER, ChristianSUIMTB Freeride Connection MTB Freeride Connection
57HEULE, RaphaelSUIRSF Bold Cycles
68ROTHENBACH, ChrisGERMSC Fränkische Schweiz Team Herobikes
79HEIDRICH, TomGERSC Bad Marienberg-Unnau Moustache Enduro Racing Team Westerwald
810TRÖTSCH, RenéGEROrt: Nürnberg BigBambooBicycleGang
911MÜNSTER, ManuelGEROrt: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1014WEIß, ThomasGEROrt: Sindelfingen TroyWer?
1115WINEBERGER, MaximilianGEROrt: Immenstadt
1216FRITSCH, SebastianGEROrt: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
1317ABBRUZZINO, MarcoGEROrt: Homburg
1418KIRSTEN, HenryGEROrt: Dortmund Team Endurohr
1519KLEINER, JulianAUTSuspensionLab.at
1620RING, MatthiasAUTMorethanbike Morethanbike
1721SCHNEIDER, DavidGERSV Windischbuch
1823WROBBEL, SamGERBunGuard Racing Team/Home Trail Krefeld e.V. BunGuard Racing Team
1924TROST, MarkusGEROrt: Dettingen Erms IvelRide Racing Team
2026LIEVEN, MarvinGEROrt: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
2127STÖCKL, MaximilianGEROrt: Gmund am Tegernsee FHRDFHRN
2228JAS, MoritzGERfreeridecrew mch freeridecrew mch
2329LÖFFLER, ChristianGEROrt: Neckarsulm
2430FREY, SörenGERMocals Racing Team Mocals Racing Team
2531BUNGART, ChristianGERBunGuard Racing Team BunGuard Racing Team
2632KEIM, MaximilianGEROrt: Tübingen
2734GROM, TomGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
2836BECK, PatrickGEROrt: Jagstzell #BeckOnTrail
2937ERNSTING, MarkusAUTOrt: Umhausen
3038KLEWER, AlexanderGERPrivateracing
3139EWALD, HenryGEROrt: kamsdorf BikeMike
3240HUSSONG, ChristianGERSoulrider e.V. GroundUp Performance
3341REINHARDT, StefanGEROrt: Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim
3442SOKOLOWSKI, JurekGERKSC Puch
3543BAYER, SimonGEROrt: Niederalteich Biller Bikes/Specialized
3644SCHWARZ, MarcoGEROrt: Friedrichshafen
3745SCHERER, ChristianGEROrt: Homburg
3846GOSELING, HeikoGEROrt: Telgte Endurohr - Auf die Länge kommt es an
3948KOLB, RobertGEROrt: Aschaffenburg Bikoholixs
4049KAISER, JochenGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4151SCHENK, MaxGEROrt: Friedrichshafen
4252WALTER, StephanGERIvelRide Racing Team IvelRide Racing Team
4353HANKE, ChristophGERfreeridecrew MCH MCH freeridecrew
4454ZIMMERMANN, EstebanPERBiroma.ch Biroma
4555KURT, DanielSUIFatwork Fatwork
4656PAUL, LukasGERMTB - Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4757BÖHM, WaldemarGEROrt: Pohlheim
4858SIEBEL, MarkusGERBike Crew Münstertal
4962ROTH, ChristophAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
5066PARGMANN, UrsSUITransition / ION
5167MYSIK, MilanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
5270HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5371SCHARDT, AlexanderGEROrt: Dornburg
5472STEINBACH, TobiasGERrideprogression coaching rideprogression.ch
5574WILHELM, BenjaminGEROrt: Friedewald Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5676LAUBLE, MichaelGEROrt: Sankt Georgenf
5777GEIGER, YannicGEROrt: Berghaupten Team Link Rad Quadrat
5882MARFURT, SilvanSUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten
5984LINDNER, FlorianGEROrt: Dortmund Team Endurohr
6085FRÖHLICHER, StephanSUIOrt: Olten
6187JUSUFI, IlirGEROrt: Grenzach-wyhlen
6290FAHRACK, TobiasGERDirt & Dust
6391KULESSA, MarcusGEROrt: Ostfildern Team Teleskop
6493JUNGNICKEL, MirkoGERMocals Mocals Racing Team
6594PLAKU, MirjanSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6695PLAKU, FatjonSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6796PLAKU, LarinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6898MAHN, OliverGEROrt: Wolfsburg
6999HENKES, SebastianGERMtb Club München
70100FEDOR, SteffenGEROrt: Hameln Bikoholix
71101WÄLTI, MartinSUIOrt: Luterbach
72102BENDER, FlorianGEROrt: Freiburg
73103FRESZ, MichaelGEROrt: Leonberg
74104GOTTWALD, JulianGEROrt: Speyer Bikoholixs
75105NIEMANN, MarcoGEROrt: Bielefeld
76107DINEZIO, NicoGEROrt: Lörrach
77110PETROWITZ, AndyGERMSC Pößneck
78111NEUMANN, ThomasAUTTeam-ProEnergetic
79112OPPLIGER, MarcoSUIoutdoorx.ch
80113NIß, GeraldAUTGebirgsradverein Windischgarsten GRV Windischgarsten
81114LAUBSCHER, TimoGEROrt: Landau
82116SCHUBERT, SebastianGEROrt: Malsch Team Pathriot
83117GRAU, MarcelGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
84118GOBAT, Lars - JenningGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
85119GOBAT, SörenGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
86120LETH, FrederikOrt: Aarhus Votec-SRAM-MONS
87121VOSTA, SebastianAUTMoreThanBike MoreThanBike
88122ROSSHIRT, JanGERGravity Pilots Wiesbaden
89125DANN, LaurenzAUTOrt: Miesbach PUSH components
90126STÖVER, JonasGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
91128BOHMEIER, SaschaGERRCG Weißenburg
92129SCHAUPP, MarvinGERRadsportler Kinzigtal E.V.
93130JÄCKEL, FlorianGERBikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
94132BRINGMANN, ChristianGEROrt: Stuttgart TroyWer?
95134PROKOP, MichalCZEGhost Racing Team GHOST Racing Team
96135SEITTER, PatrickGERmikes bikes / pivot cycles
97136BRAKOWSKI, TimoGEROrt: Stuttgart SRSteamextreme
98137PRESCHER, BenjaminGERRSV Adler Arnstadt
99138HEITMANN, HendrickGEROrt: menden
100139KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW Moustache Enduro Racing WW
101140HÜBNER, MicGEROrt: Lohr a.Main
102142KELLER, ChristianGERTri-cycles / Ibis Tri-Cyles / Ibis
103143KLAUBER, MartinGERTeam Radsport Greiner Team Radsport Greiner
104144METZ, DavidGEROrt: Daaden
105145VANER, JanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
106146ZIRM, PhilippGEROrt: Freiburg
107147DOMMKE, MaxGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike
108149SCHWARZ, DanielAUTPitztaler Grillverein
109150SCHWARZ, FlorianAUTPitztaler Grillverein
110151KOLLER, DominikAUTOrt: Wien
111152HORNUNG, TobiasGERBone Fackers e.V. Bone Fackers e.V.
112153LÖFFLER, NiklasGERSC_Furtwangen KL_Finanzplanung
113154JANZEN, HannesGERSC Korb
114156WALTER, RobinGERBonefakers Boll
115157MICHLING, StefanGEROrt: Scheidegg Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu
116161SCHMITT, MaximilianGERPfalz Biker
117162ZENTH, SebastianGEROrt: Ettlingen
118164BAUMGARTE, MarcelGERUltra wild Enduro Crew Ultra wild Enduro Crew
119166TESCHNER, DavidGEROrt: Binzen
120168AUGUSTIN, FalkGERRC Germania Weißenburg KarmaCorp Racing
121174REINSCHMIDT, MarkusGERRV Adler Buchloe Reinis MTB-Schule
122175DÖRFER, MaximilianGEROrt: Hamburg
123176OPPERMANN, MarcGERDJK Herdorf Team BULLS
124179ZEHNLE, DominikGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V.
125180WUTTKE, ThomasGERBunGuard Racing Team BunGuard Racing Team
126181OHNMACHT, FrankGEROrt: Dauchingen
127183REISER, TobiasGERTSV Oberammergau
128184RIEDER, MarcelGERAMG Rotwild Racing Team AMG Rotwild Racing Team
129187HEIDER, ChristophGEROrt: Bruckmühl PUSH components
130188PAVLICEK, OndrejCZEiceknet.cz
131189ENGSTLER, KorbinianGERTSG 1847 Leutkirch
132190DICKER, HerrnSUIBasel Badgers
133192JAUCH, ChristianGEROrt: Dauchingen
134193VON MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsGERRC Zugvogel PoWPoW Endubros
135194NEBEL, TomGERSV Lembeck- Mountainbike
136195REISER, MarkusGEROrt: Oberammergau
137196TEXTOR, ChristianGERMTB Siegerland e.V. Team Bulls

Men Masters (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
12ADAM, ClaudeGERRené Schmidt Racing Team
25HARTWIG, MartinGEROrt: Rodalben
312HOFFMANN, CarstenGEREndurious Bastards Endurious Bastards
425DODD, AdrianAUTOrt: Semmering
533LEWIAK, JanGERPulsschlag Tretmühle-Pfadlinig
635SPIESSL, RobertGERBiller Bikes / Specialized
747BUCHER, AndreasGEROrt: Langenau Häges Bikeshop
850WÜEST, PatrikSUIFatwork Fatwork
959KNEUBÜHLER, MarcoSUIFatwork Fatwork
1060DUFNER, MarkusGERTus Obermünstertal Bike Crew Münstertal
1161CARRER, MarcoSUIKRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz KRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz
1263STRICKER, WilhelmITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
1364QUELLMALZ, DirkGEROrt: Oberlungwitz
1465HERWIG, SaschaGEROrt: Hardheim
1569MALACARNE, IvoSUIOrt: Winterthur
1678KRAKAU, AndreasGEROrt: Stegen andreas.krakau@me.com
1779KLINGBEIL, JochenGERVFG Düsseldorf VFG Düsseldorf
1880KRONBACH, JohannesGERSchwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld Schwarzwald-Bike
1981KELLNER, DennisGEROrt: Aalen
2083ECK, GerhardGEROrt: Königsfeld Schwarzwald Bike Shop
2189HORN, PascalGERSoulrider Active Bikes
2292FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport Velo-Radsport /HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels
23106SAMMET, ALEXGERHD FREERIDE BIKOHOLIX
24115SÖNSER, StefanAUTMetzler Wheels Metzler Wheels
25127LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing
26131RAPP, ArminGERMCH Freeridecrew MCH Freeridecrew
27133KELLER, LukasSUIOrt: Trin
28141FLECKENSTEIN, MarkusGEROrt: CH Pfaffhausen
29148KEßLER, ThomasGERSki & Bike Deggendorf Biller Bikes/Specialized
30155FISCHER, AndreasGEROrt: Samerberg Rocket Team Samerberg
31163HARRASSER, MANFREDITAOrt: PFALZEN
32165LÖFFLER, MaikGERUltra wild Enduro Crew Ultra wild Enduro Crew
33169LÖFFLER, KlausGERSC-Furtwangen KL-Finanzplanung
34170VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDGIANT Germany /SR Suntour Giant Germany
35177WEDEKIND, MarcelGEROrt: Berlin
36178BODE, PhilippAUTOMBA OMBA
37182RAMBOUSEK, ChristianAUTOrt: Wien OMBA
38185DIETERICH, BerndGERTeam Freesmile.de
39186FRANZ, MichaelGERPUSH e.V. Endurious Bastards
40191GERING, ThomasGEROrt: Hamburg

Duo Men, 55,00 km


Duo Men (Duo Men, 55,00 km)
1 AUTH, MichaelGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
2 BARICH, LeopoldGERHSG - Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
3 BAUMGARTNER, MichaelGEROrt: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
4 BAYER, JensGERSC Korb Team Kackstuhl
5 BILLER, BenediktGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
6 BILLER, ValentinGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
7 BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
8 BÖHMER, PhilipAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
9 BOUMANS, MArcAUTThe Train The Train
10 CAJANI, SamiSUIOrt: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
11 CHRISTIAN, KaiGERGhost Bikes A geh!!!
12 DALITZ, RobertGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
13 DANIEL, VogtGEROrt: Dettenhausen -E-N-D-U-R-O-
14 DELIC, FedjaGEROrt: Wuppertal #teampivo
15 DINGELDEIN, LorenzGEROrt: Bensheim Ride harder!
16 DOLDER, StefanSUIUllmann YETI Ullmann Transalp
17 DÖRING, FelixGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
18 DZIENISZEWSKI, MatthiasGERSpecialized Specialized
19 EDER, MarioSUIOrt: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
20 EFFENBERGER, FlorianGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
21 FAUSER, MarcoGEROrt: Dettenhausen -E-N-D-U-R-O-
22 FERDINAND, WeyererGERFG | RACING FG | RACING
23 FERGUSON, SaulAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
24 FISCHER, ThomasAUTOrt: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
25 FLAD, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
26 FLEIDL, StefanAUTOrt: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
27 FORSTINGER, MartinAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
28 FRANK, FabianGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
29 FREY, StefanGEROrt: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
30 FUNCK, MathiasGERSpecialized Specialized
31 FUNK, FelixGEROrt: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
32 GAAK, EugenGEROrt: Hilden EnduroSchinken
33 GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
34 GROGGER, GeorgAUTThe Train The Train
35 GROSSMANN, ToniGEROrt: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
36 GUTMANN, HeikoGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
37 HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
38 HAUCK, MatthiasGEROrt: Neukirchen am Inn Team Hauck
39 HAUCK, ChristianGEROrt: Neukirchen am Inn Team Hauck
40 HECKER, MarcusGEROrt: Heidelberg Morning Glory
41 HEES, ChristianGEROrt: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
42 HERDEN, ChristophSUIOrt: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
43 HEUBERGER, DanielGEROrt: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
44 HILL, JulianGEROrt: Göttingen Andiba
45 HUMMEL, ValentinGERSSG Bensheim Ride harder!
46 JAROSCH, PhilippGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
47 JAROSLAV, StadtherrCZEBikeservis.eu RockMachine Bikeservis
48 JELLINEK, NikolasAUTBikestore.cc Doktor mit Patient
49 KAMPELMÜHLER, MoritzAUTOrt: Graz RaiseItUps
50 KIESER, AlexanderGEROrt: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
51 KLEY, FelixGEROrt: Neustadt Synergy Media
52 KLIEBER, PatrickAUTOrt: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
53 KNORR, TimGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
54 KONTSCHIEDER, PatrickAUTBikestore.cc SK Racing
55 KRAGLER, MarkusGEROrt: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
56 KRUMRICH, MarkusGEROrt: münchen mkgs
57 KÜHN, AndyGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
58 KÜNZLI, NormanSUIOrt: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
59 LAUBLE, TobiasGEROrt: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
60 LEUTENEGGER, ColinSUIOrt: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
61 LIENHARD, DavidSUITransalp Factory Ullmann Transalp
62 LIPPERT, OlafGEROrt: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
63 LOOS, AlexGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
64 LUCCHI, MicheleAUTOrt: Graz RaiseItUps
65 MAUSER, StefanAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
66 MAYER, FloGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
67 MEDL, PaulGERSchieben Schieben
68 MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen A geh!!!
69 MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIBIS TEAM-WERX IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
70 MÖHN, LeanderGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
71 MOROKUTTI, ManfredAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
72 NOLL, YannickGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
73 NOLL, AndreeGEROrt: München Kopfnuss
74 NOLL, FlorianGEROrt: München Kopfnuss
75 NOZAR, AlexanderAUTOrt: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
76 NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
77 ORTWEIN, PatrickGEROrt: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
78 OTTERMANN, PhilippGEROrt: Göttingen Andiba
79 PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
80 PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
81 PARISI, VincenzoGEROrt: Heidelberg Morning Glory
82 PASCAL, GenctanAUTOrt: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
83 PAUL, MaagGEROrt: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
84 PFUND, SvenSUIOrt: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
85 POPP, PhilippAUTOrt: inzing Mountain Beisser
86 PSENICKA, PetrCZERockMachine RockMachine Bikeservis
87 REINOLD, MatthiasAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
88 RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
89 RIEGER, MichaelGERFG | RACING FG | RACING
90 RISAVY, BenjaminAUTOrt: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
91 SACAN, DanielGEROrt: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
92 SAUER, SimonGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
93 SCHATZ, LeonAUTOrt: inzing Mountain Beisser
94 SCHENK, BenediktGEROrt: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
95 SCHLÄR, JanGEROrt: Bickenbach WurstWasser
96 SCHMIDER, DanielGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
97 SCHMIDT, MarcelGEROrt: Bickenbach WurstWasser
98 SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
99 SCHMITZ, MarkoGEROrt: Hilden EnduroSchinken
100 SCHNEIDER, RamonGERRad-Touristik Club Bergstraße /Odenwald e.V. Megalomaniacs
101 SCHUBERT, SebastianGEROrt: Denkte Asse racing
102 SCHÜZ, TimGERRC Germania Weißenburg IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
103 SELBHERR, LeonhardGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
104 SIEDL, NicolasAUTOrt: Salzburg SK Racing
105 STEININGER, AchimGERMTB Verein Gravity Pilots Eltville e.V. Megalomaniacs
106 STEINMÜLLER, AndyGEROrt: Erlangen Boys to ride
107 STREIF, RomanGERTSV Buching Streif boyz
108 STREIF, GabrielGERTSV Buching Streif boyz
109 STUTE, GuidoGEROrt: münchen mkgs
110 TIEMANN, NilsGEROrt: Wuppertal #teampivo
111 TRAMPNAU, DominikGEROrt: Denkte Asse racing
112 TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
113 TRAUTMANN, JanGEROrt: Erlangen Boys to ride
114 TRITSCHLER, MathiasAUTOrt: Wien Doktor mit Patient
115 TULLA, DanielAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
116 VESENBECKH, AdrianGEROrt: Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
117 WALTER, TimoGERFreeride-Mountain / Bonefackers eV Team Kackstuhl
118 WEBER, FelixGEROrt: Neustadt Synergy Media
119 WEICK, MichaelGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
120 WIESMAIER, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
121 WOCHE, BenjaminGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
122 ZWINGENBERG, JonathanGERSchieben Schieben

Duo Mix, 55,00 km


Duo Mix (Duo Mix, 55,00 km)
1 ARN, MarioAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Espresso
2 ARNDT, LenaGEROrt: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
3 BECHTOLD, RaphaelGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
4 BEYER, NoraGERIBC DIMB Racing Team Team Beyer
5 BEYER, FrankGERThe Soilsamplers Team Beyer
6 BLANKL, ManuelGEROrt: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
7 BOSSE, MarcGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
8 BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTTrek Gravity Girls Wienerwald Espresso
9 BRÜCHLE, VeronikaGERTSV Niederstaufen STEVENS MTB Racing Team
10 BRÜTSCH, DeborahSUIOrt: Zürich Team Tigertatze
11 BÜHLER, KariSUIOrt: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
12 BÜSCH, SabineGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
13 CHOYNA, PeterGEROrt: Seddiner See BRG Heidelullis
14 DODL, MichaelGERMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
15 FREY, SusannGERSpVgg Warmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
16 FUCHS, MichaelAUTOrt: Graz Schneckentempo
17 GOTHE-DODL, JenniferGERMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles Mikes Bikes
18 HAAS, Janina UrsulaGEROrt: Koblenz tbd.
19 HELLING, KathrinGERBikerei Bikerei
20 HERBERHOLT, DanielGEROrt: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
21 HÖRNIG, KristinGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. BRG Heidelullis
22 INDERGAND, MarcSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
23 KUSTER, AndreaSUIOrt: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
24 LEONI, EmanueleGERBikerei Bikerei
25 MOLL, Hans-GeorgGEROrt: Koblenz tbd.
26 OECHSLE, StefanieGEROrt: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
27 POINTNER, MarkusGEROrt: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
28 RANK, MariaGEROrt: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
29 RICHARZ, KatjaGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
30 RICKFELDER, StefanieSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
31 SCHRÖDER, MarcGERTSV Heiligenrode Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
32 SELLE, RobertGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
33 SEPP, AlessandroGERVfR Waldkatzenbach STEVENS MTB Racing Team
34 STURM, HeikeAUTOrt: Graz Schneckentempo
35 TIM, HolchGEROrt: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
36 VOGEL, SimoneGEROrt: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
37 VOGEL, MartinGEROrt: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
38 WESP, AndreaGERMSC Neuburg Donau Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
39 WIMMER, SebastianSUIOrt: Zürich Team Tigertatze
40 ZACHARIAS, MartaGEROrt: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
41 ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
42 ZÜHLKE, ThomasGERSpVgg Waarmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas

Duo Women, 55,00 km


Duo Women (Duo Women, 55,00 km)
1 BILLER, LeniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
2 BUCHNER, MichaelaGEROrt: München Attack Sisters
3 FIEBIG, ClaireGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
4 GATZ, JudithGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
5 HANDWERKER, KatharinaGERTrailsisters Attack Sisters
6 HANNEMANN, TinaGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
7 HÜNI, AlexaGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
8 KACHADT, IsabelleGEROrt: Zürich Dream Team
9 KISER, AndreaSUIRMC OW Bärggäissä on tour
10 MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing Tanja und Franzi
11 NABER, TanjaGEROrt: Hildesheim Tanja und Franzi
12 SCHÄFER, MoniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
13 SPREITER, PatriciaSUIOrt: Sarnen Bärggäissä on tour
14 WEFERS, AnnaGERBIKEBRIGADE Dream Team
Guest DUO
Guest Men
10BRÄUTIGAM, IngoGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
20FENKOHL, MoritzGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
30HOPFF, DavidITA
40HOPFF, JakobGER
50KAPPE, KonstantinGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
60TAPE, MartialGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
70WALDNER, MarcelITA
Guest Women
10DÖPPING, DianaGERgirlsridetoo.de
20FRANKL, SteffiGERgirlsridetoo.de
30NEHL, FranziskaGERgirlsridetoo.de