SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

 

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

Vorläufige Startliste 3Länder Enduro Race

Nr.St.-Nr.Name VereinTeamname

Enduro Solo, 55,00 km


Women (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
113SCHAEFER, SabrinaGEROrt: Köln Endurious Bastards
222SCHWAIGHOFER, VerenaAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
335DE CASTELBERG, AndreaSUIOrt: Domat/Ems
468ROHRER, AnjaSUIOrt: Trin
575KAHLO, VerenaGEROrt: Markdorf
686MÜNSTER, RomyGEROrt: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
788ADEL, YasmineEGYMTB Egypt MTB Egypt
897UEBELEIN, PiaGEROrt: Rosenheim
9109WIEDERKEHR, AndreaSUIDMR Bikecorner
10124SCHINDELKA, BettinaAUSOrt: Miesbach PUSH components
11135BURRE, AlinaGERTeam SBL-Racing Team SBL-Racing
12159BREITSCHOPF, ElpidaAUTOrt: Innsbruck
13160RIBARICH, LisaAUTSportunion Hinterbrühl
14167KRUSE, KatharinaGEROrt:
15171ERNST, DianaGERDIMB
16172NEMETH, Judit EmeseROUBoneshaker Cycling boneshaker
17173EBERHARD, AnnaSUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten

Women Masters (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
173MALACARNE, DanielaSUIOrt: Winterthur
2123CARRER, EVASUIRVErsigen KRAFTWERK - Juliana
3200BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTTrek Gravity Girls Trek Gravity Girls

Men (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
11DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes Centurion Bikes
23ULRICH, DanielGERMountainbikeverein Freiburg e.V.
34DOBROWOHL, LutzGERWheels over Frankfurt Radsport e.V.
46HÄFLIGER, ChristianSUIMTB Freeride Connection MTB Freeride Connection
57HEULE, RaphaelSUIRSF Bold Cycles
68ROTHENBACH, ChrisGERMSC Fränkische Schweiz Team Herobikes
79HEIDRICH, TomGERSC Bad Marienberg-Unnau Moustache Enduro Racing Team Westerwald
810GREBING, MartinGEROrt: Endurodorff
911MÜNSTER, ManuelGEROrt: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1014WEIß, ThomasGEROrt: Sindelfingen TroyWer?
1115WINEBERGER, MaximilianGEROrt: Immenstadt
1216SCHMIDT, TobiasGEROrt: Paunzhausen
1317ABBRUZZINO, MarcoGEROrt: Homburg
1418KIRSTEN, HenryGEROrt: Dortmund Team Endurohr
1519KLEINER, JulianAUTSuspensionLab.at
1620RING, MatthiasAUTMorethanbike Morethanbike
1721SCHNEIDER, DavidGERSV Windischbuch
1823KAUTZ, DomenicGEROrt: Frankfurt
1924TROST, MarkusGEROrt: Dettingen Erms IvelRide Racing Team
2026LIEVEN, MarvinGEROrt: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
2127STÖCKL, MaximilianGEROrt: Gmund am Tegernsee FHRDFHRN
2228JAS, MoritzGERfreeridecrew mch freeridecrew mch
2329LÖFFLER, ChristianGEROrt: Neckarsulm
2430FREY, SörenGERMocals Racing Team Mocals Racing Team
2531GRUBER, ManuelAUTGiant Bikestore Giant Bikestore
2632KEIM, MaximilianGEROrt: Tübingen
2733FAUSER, MarcoGEROrt: Dettenhausen
2834GROM, TomGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
2936BECK, PatrickGEROrt: Jagstzell #BeckOnTrail
3037ERNSTING, MarkusAUTOrt: Umhausen
3138BÖRNER, MichaelGEROrt: Rheinfelden
3239EWALD, HenryGEROrt: kamsdorf BikeMike
3340HUSSONG, ChristianGERSoulrider e.V. GroundUp Performance
3441REINHARDT, StefanGEROrt: Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim
3542SOKOLOWSKI, JurekGERKSC Puch
3643BAYER, SimonGEROrt: Niederalteich Biller Bikes/Specialized
3744SCHWARZ, MarcoGEROrt: Friedrichshafen
3845SCHERER, ChristianGEROrt: Homburg
3946GOSELING, HeikoGEROrt: Telgte Endurohr - Auf die Länge kommt es an
4047SIMMEN, MarkSUIOrt: Luzern
4148KOLB, RobertGEROrt: Aschaffenburg Bikoholixs
4249KAISER, JochenGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4351SCHENK, MaxGEROrt: Friedrichshafen
4452SAGASSER, JanGEROrt: Dettingen
4553HANKE, ChristophGERfreeridecrew MCH MCH freeridecrew
4654ZIMMERMANN, EstebanPERBiroma.ch Biroma
4755KURT, DanielSUIFatwork Fatwork
4856PAUL, LukasGERMTB - Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4957HERBST, AndreasGEROrt: Stuttgart
5058SIEBEL, MarkusGERBike Crew Münstertal Bike Crew Münstertal
5162ROTH, ChristophAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
5266HOESS, SebastianSUIOrt: Lenzerheide
5367MYSIK, MilanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
5470HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5571SCHARDT, AlexanderGEROrt: Dornburg
5672STEINBACH, TobiasGERrideprogression coaching rideprogression.ch
5774WILHELM, BenjaminGEROrt: Friedewald Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5876LAUBLE, MichaelGEROrt: Sankt Georgenf
5977KUCHHÄUSER, SvenGEROrt: Sprockhövel
6084LINDNER, FlorianGEROrt: Dortmund Team Endurohr
6185FRÖHLICHER, StephanSUIOrt: Olten
6290KASTNER, JohannesGEROrt: Paunzhausen
6391KULESSA, MarcusGEROrt: Ostfildern Team Teleskop
6493JUNGNICKEL, MirkoGERMocals Mocals Racing Team
6594PLAKU, MirjanSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6695PLAKU, FatjonSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6796PLAKU, LarinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6898MAHN, OliverGEROrt: Wolfsburg
6999HENKES, SebastianGERMtb Club München
70100FEDOR, SteffenGEROrt: Hameln Bikoholix
71101WÄLTI, MartinSUIOrt: Luterbach
72102BENDER, FlorianGEROrt: Freiburg
73103FRESZ, MichaelGEROrt: Leonberg
74104GOTTWALD, JulianGEROrt: Speyer Bikoholixs
75105NIEMANN, MarcoGEROrt: Bielefeld
76107KÖGL, JonasGEROrt: München
77110PETROWITZ, AndyGERMSC Pößneck
78112OPPLIGER, MarcoSUIoutdoorx.ch
79113SPRANZ, RubenAUSOrt: Hagen
80114LAUBSCHER, TimoGEROrt: Landau
81116SCHUBERT, SebastianGEROrt: Malsch Team Pathriot
82117GRAU, MarcelGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
83118GOBAT, Lars - JenningGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
84119GOBAT, SörenGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
85120LETH, FrederikDENOrt: Aarhus Votec-SRAM-MONS
86121VOSTA, SebastianAUTMoreThanBike MoreThanBike
87122ROSSHIRT, JanGERGravity Pilots Wiesbaden
88125DANN, LaurenzAUTOrt: Miesbach PUSH components
89126STÖVER, JonasGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
90128KÖSTLER, AndreasGERTeam Herobikes
91129PÖGEL, MarkusGERRadsportler Kinzigtal E.V.
92130GROTH, JohannesAUTOrt: Rum i. Tirol
93132BRINGMANN, ChristianGEROrt: Stuttgart TroyWer?
94134PROKOP, MichalCZEGhost Racing Team GHOST Racing Team
95136BRAKOWSKI, TimoGEROrt: Stuttgart SRSteamextreme
96137PRESCHER, BenjaminGERRSV Adler Arnstadt
97138HEITMANN, HendrickGEROrt: menden
98139KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW Moustache Enduro Racing WW
99140HÜBNER, MicGEROrt: Lohr a.Main
100142KELLER, ChristianGERTri-cycles / Ibis Tri-Cyles / Ibis
101143KLAUBER, MartinGERTeam Radsport Greiner Team Radsport Greiner
102144METZ, DavidGEROrt: Daaden
103145VANER, JanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
104146ZIRM, PhilippGEROrt: Freiburg
105147DOMMKE, MaxGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike
106149SCHWARZ, DanielAUTPitztaler Grillverein
107150SCHWARZ, FlorianAUTPitztaler Grillverein
108151KOLLER, DominikAUTOrt: Wien
109152PRANTL, MichaelGEROrt: Wäschenbeuren
110153LÖFFLER, NiklasGERSC_Furtwangen KL_Finanzplanung
111154JANZEN, HannesGERSC Korb
112156WALTER, RobinGERBonefakers Boll
113157HÖSS, ChristophGEROrt: Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner
114158TORENBEEK, RubenNEDOrt: Oberstdorf
115161SPRANZ, MerlinAUSZee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
116162ZENTH, SebastianGEROrt: Ettlingen
117164BAUMGARTE, MarcelGERUltra wild Enduro Crew Ultra wild Enduro Crew
118166TESCHNER, DavidGEROrt: Binzen
119168AUGUSTIN, FalkGERRC Germania Weißenburg KarmaCorp Racing
120174REINSCHMIDT, MarkusGERRV Adler Buchloe Reinis MTB-Schule
121175DÖRFER, MaximilianGEROrt: Hamburg
122176OPPERMANN, MarcGERDJK Herdorf Team BULLS
123179ZEHNLE, DominikGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V.
124180WUTTKE, ThomasGERBunGuard Racing Team BunGuard Racing Team
125181OHNMACHT, FrankGEROrt: Dauchingen
126183REISER, TobiasGERTSV Oberammergau
127184RIEDER, MarcelGERAMG Rotwild Racing Team AMG Rotwild Racing Team
128187HEIDER, ChristophGEROrt: Bruckmühl PUSH components
129188KLEINE, Hans-JoachimCZEiceknet.cz
130189ENGSTLER, KorbinianGERTSG 1847 Leutkirch
131190DICKER, HerrnSUIBasel Badgers
132192JAUCH, ChristianGEROrt: Dauchingen
133193VON MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsGERRC Zugvogel PoWPoW Endubros
134194NEBEL, TomGERSV Lembeck- Mountainbike
135195REISER, MarkusGEROrt: Oberammergau
136196TEXTOR, ChristianGERMTB Siegerland e.V. Team Bulls
137197KRUMMRICH, MarkusGEROrt: Erfurt
138199BREUER, JensGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
139201TINKHAUSER, PhilippITAOrt: Bruneck
140202KLIEBER, PatrickAUTOrt: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
141203GOTZLER, FelixGEROrt: Badham

Men Masters (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
12ADAM, ClaudeGERRené Schmidt Racing Team
25HARTWIG, MartinGEROrt: Rodalben
312HOFFMANN, CarstenGEREndurious Bastards Endurious Bastards
425DODD, AdrianAUTOrt: Semmering
550WÜEST, PatrikSUIFatwork Fatwork
659KNEUBÜHLER, MarcoSUIFatwork Fatwork
760DUFNER, MarkusGERTus Obermünstertal Bike Crew Münstertal
861CARRER, MarcoSUIKRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz KRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz
963STRICKER, WilhelmITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
1064QUELLMALZ, DirkGEROrt: Oberlungwitz
1165HERWIG, SaschaGEROrt: Hardheim
1269MALACARNE, IvoSUIOrt: Winterthur
1378KRAKAU, AndreasGEROrt: Stegen andreas.krakau@me.com
1479KLINGBEIL, JochenGERVFG Düsseldorf VFG Düsseldorf
1580KRONBACH, JohannesGERSchwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld Schwarzwald-Bike
1681KELLNER, DennisGEROrt: Aalen
1782KÜNZLI, BeatSUIOrt:
1883ECK, GerhardGEROrt: Königsfeld Schwarzwald Bike Shop
1987ALLEN, KevinGEROrt: Heidelberg
2089HORN, PascalGERSoulrider Active Bikes
2192FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport Velo-Radsport /HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels
22106SAMMET, ALEXGERHD FREERIDE BIKOHOLIX
23111LEONHARDT, TobiasGEROrt: Baierbrunn
24115SÖNSER, StefanAUTMetzler Wheels Metzler Wheels
25127LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing
26131RAPP, ArminGERMCH Freeridecrew MCH Freeridecrew
27133KELLER, LukasSUIOrt: Trin
28141FLECKENSTEIN, MarkusGEROrt: CH Pfaffhausen
29148KEßLER, ThomasGERSki & Bike Deggendorf Biller Bikes/Specialized
30155FISCHER, AndreasGEROrt: Samerberg Rocket Team Samerberg
31163HARRASSER, MANFREDITAOrt: PFALZEN
32165LÖFFLER, MaikGERUltra wild Enduro Crew Ultra wild Enduro Crew
33169LÖFFLER, KlausGERSC-Furtwangen KL-Finanzplanung
34170VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDGIANT Germany /SR Suntour Giant Germany
35177WEDEKIND, MarcelGEROrt: Berlin
36178BODE, PhilippAUTOMBA OMBA
37182RAMBOUSEK, ChristianAUTOrt: Wien OMBA
38185DIETERICH, BerndGERTeam Freesmile.de
39186FRANZ, MichaelGERPUSH e.V. Endurious Bastards
40191GERING, ThomasGEROrt: Hamburg
41198WINTER, ChristianGERRSV Rederberchc Radprofidessau

Duo Men, 55,00 km


Duo Men (Duo Men, 55,00 km)
1 AUTH, MichaelGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
2 BARICH, LeopoldGERHSG - Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
3 BAUMGARTNER, MichaelGEROrt: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
4 BAYER, JensGERSC Korb Team Kackstuhl
5 BILLER, BenediktGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
6 BILLER, ValentinGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
7 BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
8 BÖHMER, PhilipAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
9 CAJANI, SamiSUIOrt: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
10 CHRISTIAN, KaiGERGhost Bikes A geh!!!
11 DALITZ, RobertGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
12 DINGELDEIN, LorenzGEROrt: Bensheim Ride harder!
13 DOLDER, StefanSUIUllmann YETI Ullmann Transalp
14 DÖRING, FelixGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
15 DRIENDL, StefanAUTFG | RACING
16 DZIENISZEWSKI, MatthiasGERSpecialized Specialized
17 EDER, MarioSUIOrt: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
18 EFFENBERGER, FlorianGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
19 FERGUSON, SaulAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
20 FIEDLER, FelixGEROrt: Koblenz tbd.
21 FIEDLER, DennisGEROrt: Nürnberg TeamPivo
22 FLAD, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
23 FLEIDL, StefanAUTOrt: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
24 FORSTINGER, MartinAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
25 FRANK, FabianGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
26 FREY, StefanGEROrt: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
27 FUNCK, MathiasGERSpecialized Specialized
28 FUNK, FelixGEROrt: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
29 GECK, CarstenGERgecko racing gecko racing/Team Bergamont
30 GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
31 GROGGER, GeorgAUTThe Train The Train
32 GROSSMANN, ToniGEROrt: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
33 GUTMANN, HeikoGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
34 HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
35 HECKER, MarcusGEROrt: Heidelberg Morning Glory
36 HEES, ChristianGEROrt: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
37 HERDEN, ChristophSUIOrt: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
38 HEUBERGER, DanielGEROrt: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
39 HILL, JulianGEROrt: Göttingen Andiba
40 HOFMANN, KonstantinGEROrt: Neukirchen am Inn Bonnie und Clyde
41 HUMMEL, ValentinGERSSG Bensheim Ride harder!
42 JAROSCH, PhilippGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
43 JAROSLAV, StadtherrCZEBikeservis.eu RockMachine Bikeservis
44 JELLINEK, NikolasAUTBikestore.cc Doktor mit Patient
45 KAMPELMÜHLER, MoritzAUTOrt: Graz RaiseItUps
46 KEITH, MarcoGERTV Immenstadt RAAW Mountain Bikes
47 KIESER, AlexanderGEROrt: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
48 KLEINDIENST, AndreGERTeam Bergamont gecko racing/Team Bergamont
49 KNORR, TimGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
50 KRAGLER, MarkusGEROrt: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
51 KÜHN, AndyGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
52 LAUBLE, TobiasGEROrt: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
53 LAY, LorenzGEROrt: Koblenz tbd.
54 LEUTENEGGER, ColinSUIOrt: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
55 LIENHARD, DavidSUITransalp Factory Ullmann Transalp
56 LIPPERT, OlafGEROrt: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
57 LOOS, AlexGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
58 LUCCHI, MicheleAUTOrt: Graz RaiseItUps
59 MAUSER, StefanAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
60 MAYER, DavidAUTFG | RACING
61 MAYER, FloGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
62 MEDL, PaulGERSchieben Schieben
63 MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen A geh!!!
64 MEYER, RobertGERWheels over Frankfurt e.V. Propain Gravity Union
65 MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIBIS TEAM-WERX IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
66 MÖHN, LeanderGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
67 MOROKUTTI, ManfredAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
68 NOLL, YannickGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
69 NOLL, AndreeGEROrt: München Kopfnuss
70 NOLL, FlorianGEROrt: München Kopfnuss
71 NOZAR, AlexanderAUTOrt: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
72 NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
73 ORTWEIN, PatrickGEROrt: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
74 OTTERMANN, PhilippGEROrt: Göttingen Andiba
75 PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
76 PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
77 PARISI, VincenzoGEROrt: Heidelberg Morning Glory
78 PASCAL, GenctanAUTOrt: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
79 PAUL, MaagGEROrt: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
80 POPP, PhilippAUTOrt: inzing Mountain Beisser
81 PSENICKA, PetrCZERockMachine RockMachine Bikeservis
82 REINOLD, MatthiasAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
83 RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
84 RISAVY, BenjaminAUTOrt: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
85 SACAN, DanielGEROrt: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
86 SAUER, SimonGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
87 SCHALK, SvenGEROrt: Hilden EnduroSchinken
88 SCHATZ, LeonAUTOrt: inzing Mountain Beisser
89 SCHENK, BenediktGEROrt: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
90 SCHLÄR, JanGEROrt: Bickenbach WurstWasser
91 SCHMIDER, DanielGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
92 SCHMIDT, MarcelGEROrt: Bickenbach WurstWasser
93 SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
94 SCHMITZ, MarkoGEROrt: Hilden EnduroSchinken
95 SCHNEIDER, RamonGERRad-Touristik Club Bergstraße /Odenwald e.V. Megalomaniacs
96 SCHUBERT, SebastianGEROrt: Denkte Asse racing
97 SCHÜLE, JakobGERTV Immenstadt RAAW Mountain Bikes
98 SCHÜZ, TimGERRC Germania Weißenburg IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
99 SELBHERR, LeonhardGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
100 SENFTERQ, GerhardAUTThe Train The Train
101 SIEBERT, FrankGEROrt: münchen mkgs
102 STEININGER, AchimGERMTB Verein Gravity Pilots Eltville e.V. Megalomaniacs
103 STEINMÜLLER, AndyGEROrt: Erlangen Boys to ride
104 STUTE, GuidoGEROrt: münchen mkgs
105 TRAMPNAU, DominikGEROrt: Denkte Asse racing
106 TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
107 TRAUTMANN, JanGEROrt: Erlangen Boys to ride
108 TRITSCHLER, MathiasAUTOrt: Wien Doktor mit Patient
109 TRÖTSCH, ReneGEROrt: Nürnberg TeamPivo
110 TULLA, DanielAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
111 VESENBECKH, AdrianGEROrt: Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
112 WALTER, TimoGERFreeride-Mountain / Bonefackers eV Team Kackstuhl
113 WEICK, MichaelGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
114 WEIGL, MichaelGEROrt: Neukirchen am Inn Bonnie und Clyde
115 WIESMAIER, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
116 WOCHE, BenjaminGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
117 WÜNSCHER, AntonGERWheels over Frankfurt e.V. Propain Gravity Union
118 ZWINGENBERG, JonathanGERSchieben Schieben

Duo Mix, 55,00 km


Duo Mix (Duo Mix, 55,00 km)
1 ARNDT, LenaGEROrt: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
2 BECHTOLD, RaphaelGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
3 BEYER, NoraGERIBC DIMB Racing Team Team Beyer
4 BEYER, FrankGERThe Soilsamplers Team Beyer
5 BLANKL, ManuelGEROrt: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
6 BOSSE, MarcGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
7 BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTGebirgsbiber Gebirgsbiber
8 BRÜCHLE, VeronikaGERTSV Niederstaufen STEVENS MTB Racing Team
9 BRÜTSCH, DeborahSUIOrt: Zürich Team Tigertatze
10 BÜHLER, KariSUIOrt: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
11 BÜSCH, SabineGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
12 CHOYNA, PeterGEROrt: Seddiner See BRG Heidelullis
13 DALMUS, JosySUIOrt: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
14 DODL, MichaelGERMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
15 FREY, SusannGERSpVgg Warmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
16 FUCHS, MichaelAUTOrt: Graz Schneckentempo
17 GOTHE-DODL, JenniferGERMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles Mikes Bikes
18 HELLING, KathrinGERBikerei Bikerei
19 HERBERHOLT, DanielGEROrt: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
20 HÖRNIG, KristinGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. BRG Heidelullis
21 KUSTER, AndreaSUIOrt: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
22 LEONI, EmanueleGERBikerei Bikerei
23 OECHSLE, StefanieGEROrt: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
24 PFUND, SvenSUIOrt: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
25 POINTNER, MarkusGEROrt: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
26 RANK, MariaGEROrt: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
27 RICHARZ, KatjaGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
28 RICKFELDER, StefanieGERBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
29 SCHREGEL, NilsGERBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
30 SCHRÖDER, MarcGERTSV Heiligenrode Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
31 SELLE, RobertGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
32 SEPP, AlessandroGERVfR Waldkatzenbach STEVENS MTB Racing Team
33 SIEDL, NicolasAUTGebirgsbiber Gebirgsbiber
34 STURM, HeikeAUTOrt: Graz Schneckentempo
35 TIM, HolchGEROrt: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
36 WESP, AndreaGERMSC Neuburg Donau Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
37 WIMMER, SebastianSUIOrt: Zürich Team Tigertatze
38 ZACHARIAS, MartaGEROrt: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
39 ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
40 ZÜHLKE, ThomasGERSpVgg Waarmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas

Duo Women, 55,00 km


Duo Women (Duo Women, 55,00 km)
1 BILLER, LeniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
2 BUCHNER, MichaelaGEROrt: München Attack Sisters
3 FIEBIG, ClaireGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
4 GATZ, JudithGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
5 HANDWERKER, KatharinaGERTrailsisters Attack Sisters
6 HANNEMANN, TinaGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
7 HÜNI, AlexaGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
8 KACHADT, IsabelleGEROrt: Zürich Dream Team
9 KISER, AndreaSUIRMC OW Bärggäissä on tour
10 MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing Tanja und Franzi
11 NABER, TanjaGEROrt: Hildesheim Tanja und Franzi
12 SCHÄFER, MoniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
13 SPREITER, PatriciaSUIOrt: Sarnen Bärggäissä on tour
14 WEFERS, AnnaGERBIKEBRIGADE Dream Team
Guest DUO
Guest Men
10BRÄUTIGAM, IngoGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
20FAHRACK, TobiasGEREasy Frame
30FENKOHL, MoritzGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
40HOPFF, DavidGER
50HOPFF, JakobGER
60KAPPE, KonstantinGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
70LEWIAK, JanGEREasy Frame
80TAPE, MartialGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
90WAGNER, DetlefGERTrailguide.net
100WALDNER, MarcelITA
110WEINERT, FrankGERTrailguide.net
Guest Women
10FRANKL, SteffiGERgirlsridetoo.de
20NEHL, FranziskaGERgirlsridetoo.de
30SEIDL, PeterGERtrailguide.net