SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

 

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

Entry list without individual names 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Starting timeBibName Club

Schüler (0,25-5,0-1,0), 6.25 km

09:15:00405Schmidt, Anna-Katharina (Schülerinnen 13-14 Jahre)GERTV Windecken
09:15:00406Bock, Franz (Schüler 13-14 Jahre)GER 
09:15:00401Gerk, Rafael (Schüler 13-14 Jahre)GERFV Bad Vilbel
09:15:00404Akca, Devran (Schüler 13-14 Jahre)GERTG Hanau
09:15:00403Akca, Deniz (Schüler 13-14 Jahre)GERTG Hanau
09:15:00402Fronek, Nils (Schüler 13-14 Jahre)GERTG Hanau
 

Jugend (0,35-10,0-2,5), 12.85 km

09:25:00408Krauthäuser, Niklas (Schüler 15-16 Jahre)GEREintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
09:25:00407Kircher, Marlon (Schüler 15-16 Jahre)GERTG Hanau
 

Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0), 25.55 km

310Schick, Sophia (Juniorinnen 17-19 Jahre)GERTV 08 Kefenrod
11:00:00234Fröhlich, Bastian (Männer AK4)GEREintracht Frankfurt
11:00:00245Ruppert, Mathias (Senioren 1 MK40)GERTV DÜDELSHEIM
11:00:00262Quevedo, Rafael (Senioren 3 MK50)ESPAtlético de Madrid
11:00:00250Sommerschuh, Uwe (Senioren 1 MK40)GERHelaba BSG Tirathlon
11:00:00254Knapp, Matthias (Senioren 2 MK45)GER 
11:00:00231Julien, Francois (Männer AK3)FRA 
11:00:00263Jamin, Peter (Senioren 3 MK50)GERSSC Hanau-Rodenbach
11:00:00224Beier, Tim (Männer AK1)GER#Allsparks
11:00:00256Raab, Stefan (Senioren 2 MK45)GERINTERSPORT HUGEL
11:00:00221Schütz, Julian (Männer AK1)GER 
11:00:00255Kailing, Swen (Senioren 2 MK45)GERSV Gelnhausen
11:00:00265Ferreira, Paulo (Senioren 3 MK50)PORECB Sports Section
11:00:00240Reutzel, Louis (Junioren 17-19 Jahre)GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Eckartshausen
11:00:00249Buhr, Daniel (Senioren 1 MK40)GERAugenoptik HauptsacheScharf
11:00:00247Majunke, Ulrich (Senioren 1 MK40)GER 
11:00:00242Nimmerfroh, Nick (Junioren 17-19 Jahre)GERAugenoptik Hauptsachescharf
11:00:00222Jacob, Johannes (Männer AK1)GER 
11:00:00264De Almeida, Rui (Senioren 3 MK50)PORECB
11:00:00258Müller, Bernd (Senioren 3 MK50)GER 
11:00:00261Draheim, Ulrich (Senioren 3 MK50)GER-
11:00:00239Schmersahl, Kai (Männer AK4)GER 
11:00:00241Rochnia, Tim (Junioren 17-19 Jahre)GERAugenoptik Hauptsachescharf
11:00:00259Zipser, Axel (Senioren 3 MK50)GERBSG Helaba Triathlon
11:00:00232Korsten, Marc (Männer AK3)GER 
11:00:00253Beeh, Marc (Senioren 2 MK45)GERSG DB Ausdauer
11:00:00237Schmidt, Christian (Männer AK4) 
11:00:00257Pasqualotto, Roberto (Senioren 3 MK50)ITA 
11:00:00228Koch, Nils (Männer AK2)GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:00:00244Hoffmann, Marius (Junioren 17-19 Jahre)GERLaufprojekt Büdingen
11:00:00227Schmitz, Stefan (Männer AK2)GER 
11:00:00223Kehm, Lukas (Männer AK1)GER#Allsparks
11:00:00238Frank, Markus (Männer AK4)GERSelbolder Raal
11:00:00226Christian, Hütter (Männer AK2)GER 
11:00:00236Koster, Thomas (Männer AK4)GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
11:00:00267Zu Ysenburg, Stefanie (Seniorinnen 1 WK40)GER 
11:00:00230Gutierrez, Fabian (Männer AK3)GER 
11:00:00229Karg, Alexander (Männer AK2)GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:00:00266Badura, Volker (Senioren 3 MK50)GERTV Düdelsheim
11:00:00248Heine, Constanz (Senioren 1 MK40)GER 
11:00:00243Leo, Simeon (Junioren 17-19 Jahre) 
11:00:00260Peltzer, Hanna (Senioren 3 MK50)GERArtemis
11:00:00252Munk, Karsten (Senioren 1 MK40)GERTGH
11:00:00233Lorenz, Dominik (Männer AK3)GERggwp
11:00:00225Kerk, Moritz (Männer AK2)GERasc Darmstadt
11:00:00235Faust, Rüdiger (Männer AK4)GER 
11:00:00246Zu Ysenburg, Johann-Georg (Senioren 1 MK40)GER 
11:00:00251Murga Sanchez, Ignacio (Senioren 1 MK40)ESPECB
11:30:00302Reiber, Marius (Männer AK2)GERTGV Schotten
11:30:00306Fronek, Leonie (Juniorinnen 17-19 Jahre)GERTG Hanau
11:30:00301Ott, Matthias (Männer AK4)GERTeam Sportona
11:30:00279Marek, Denise (Frauen AK3)GERR+V Triathlon Team
11:30:00304Hänel, Kristina (Seniorinnen 5 WK60)GERTSG Leihgestern
11:30:00276Krieger, Alfred (Senioren 6 MK65)GER 
11:30:00300Appel, Emily (Frauen AK3)CAN 
11:30:00270Paczarkowski, Bernd (Senioren 4 MK55)GERTV Bad Orb Team Spessartchallenge
11:30:00271Maurer, Jürgen (Senioren 5 MK60)GERTeam Raab
11:30:00269Scheer, Bernd (Senioren 4 MK55)GERTanzschule Scheer
11:30:00275Stein, Peter-Gustav (Senioren 6 MK65)GERTeam Raab
11:30:00283Bühler-Thierfelder, Dagny (Frauen AK4)GER 
11:30:00285Huth, Hanna (Juniorinnen 17-19 Jahre)GERTG Hanau
11:30:00297Pfeifer, Martin (Männer AK2)GEREintracht Glauberg
11:30:00272Keil, Uwe (Senioren 5 MK60)GERTSG Leihgestern
11:30:00295Mende, Mercedes (Seniorinnen 4 WK55)GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
11:30:00268Berger, Georg W. (Senioren 4 MK55)AUTwww.fansf.de
11:30:00296Häuser-Kilb, Christiane (Seniorinnen 4 WK55)GERTV Düdelsheim
11:30:00303Karg, Alexander (Männer AK2)GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:30:00307Fricke, Katharina (Frauen AK4)GERTV Wetzlar
11:30:00293Sartorius, Ariadne (Seniorinnen 3 WK50)GER 
11:30:00289Scheer, Michaela (Seniorinnen 1 WK40)GERChari Tria Büdingen
11:30:00290Welker, Jennifer (Seniorinnen 2 WK45)GER 
11:30:00273Wagner, Herwig (Senioren 6 MK65)GERDLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar
11:30:00280Heenen, Nicole (Frauen AK3)Helaba BSG Triathlon
11:30:00299Schneider, Sabine (Seniorinnen 3 WK50)GERTriathlonprojekt Büdingen
11:30:00292Gerk, Cornelia (Seniorinnen 3 WK50)GER 
11:30:00305Schmidt, Christoph (Senioren 4 MK55)Karbener SV
11:30:00281Böckel, Anna Lena (Frauen AK3)GER 
11:30:00298Beuckens, Yvonne (Frauen AK4)GERTriathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
11:30:00284Maul, Annika (Juniorinnen 17-19 Jahre)GERChari Tria Büdingen
11:30:00291Klix, Kerstin (Seniorinnen 2 WK45)GERTG Hanau
11:30:00288Cuchillo-Palencia, Sonia (Seniorinnen 1 WK40)ESPECB
11:30:00282Radomsky, Claudia (Frauen AK4)GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
11:30:00277Kracht, Hermann (Senioren 6 MK65)GERLT Wetzlar
11:30:00278Andrews, Michelle (Frauen AK1)GER 
11:30:00274Laux, Eberhard (Senioren 6 MK65)GERTeam Raab
11:30:00294Morais, Alda (Seniorinnen 3 WK50)PORECB Sports Section
11:30:00309Peters, Lars (Senioren 1 MK40)GER 
 

Staffeltriathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0), 25.55 km

11:30:00320Die furchtlosen DreiGERLaufprojekt Büdingen
11:30:00319Team TraumtänzerGERTanzschule Scheer
11:30:00321CouchpotatosGER 
 

Gesundheitstriathlon Sprint Staffel 0,55-21-5 km, 26.55 km

11:30:00322Augenoptik HAUPTsacheSCHARFGERAugenoptik Hauptsachescharf
 

Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5), 37.25 km

10:30:00175Velden, Andreas (Senioren 3 MK50)GER 
10:30:00169Bresan, Nicolas (Senioren 3 MK50)GERADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig
10:30:00177Borgioli, Stefano (Senioren 3 MK50)ITAECB Running Section
10:30:00163Wirtz, Daniel (Senioren 1 MK40)GER 
10:30:00167Wilhelmi, Martin (Senioren 2 MK45)GERMTV Gießen
10:30:00168Zöger, Olaf (Senioren 2 MK45)GERTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
10:30:00184Pütz, Christina (Frauen AK4)TV Jahn Eitelborn
10:30:00193Ganser, Steffen (Senioren 2 MK45)GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:00181Trageser, Bianca (Frauen AK2)GERTG Hanau
10:30:00174Feucht, Jens (Senioren 3 MK50)GERRFC Oberstedten
10:30:00196Roß, Kevin (Männer AK2)GER 
10:30:00165Dratwa, Dirk (Senioren 1 MK40)GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:00185Well, Eva-Maria (Seniorinnen 1 WK40)GERTriathlon-Team-Giessen
10:30:00172Landsee, Matthias (Senioren 3 MK50)GERRFC Oberstedten
10:30:00180Keppler, Daniela (Frauen AK1)GER 
10:30:00154Fries, Dirk (Männer AK4)GER 
10:30:00191Dr. Reff, Peter (Senioren 4 MK55) 
10:30:00171Franke, Michael (Senioren 3 MK50)GERWilde Hunde
10:30:00153Böttge, Nils (Männer AK2)GERSG Frankfurt-Nied
10:30:00164Walach, Christoph (Senioren 1 MK40)GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
10:30:00188Rosenbaum, Susanne (Seniorinnen 2 WK45)GER 
10:30:00195Duygun, Sahin (Seniorinnen 2 WK45)GER 
10:30:00155Herzog, Michael (Männer AK4)GER 
10:30:00160Sinner, Daniel (Männer AK4)GER 
10:30:00183Feldner, Dorothee (Frauen AK4) 
10:30:00162Ganser, Thorsten (Männer AK4)GERSV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
10:30:00178Franke, Klaus (Senioren 4 MK55)GERWilde Hunde
10:30:00173Harl, Gunther (Senioren 3 MK50)GERwww.fansf.de
10:30:00161Grünewald, Lars (Männer AK4)GERTSV Mörlen
10:30:00170Kirsten, Michael (Senioren 3 MK50)GER 
10:30:00192Röhm, Sebastian (Männer AK3)SV Erlaheim
10:30:00190Nordheimer, Andrea (Seniorinnen 4 WK55)GERArtemis
10:30:00176Stief, Mathias (Senioren 3 MK50)GERBSG Hamburg Wasser
10:30:00166Niegel, Jörg (Senioren 2 MK45)GERTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei
10:30:00187Krauthäuser, Kirsten (Seniorinnen 1 WK40)GERSV Germania Ockstadt
10:30:00189Niggemann, Gabriele (Seniorinnen 3 WK50)GERWilde Hunde
10:30:00152Lomberg, Malte (Männer AK2)GERECB
10:30:00186Prokopowicz, Tanja (Seniorinnen 1 WK40)GERTSV Mörlen
10:30:00151Grenz, Alexander (Männer AK1)GER 
10:30:00179Vagner, Romain (Männer AK4)FRAECB
10:30:00182Kraushaar, Anja (Frauen AK2)GERTG Hanau
 

Power Distanz Staffel 0,75-29-7,5 km, 37.25 km

10:30:00194Besi & friendsGERBesi & Friends
 

Olympische Distanz Staffel (1,25-38.0-10,0), 49.25 km

 

Olympische Distanz (1,25-38.0-10,0), 49.25 km

09:50:0020Molinski, Maik (Senioren 2 MK45)GERkein
09:50:0027Pröve, Reiner (Senioren 3 MK50)GER 
09:50:0035Ploechl, Michael (Senioren 3 MK50)GERMack Team SF Dornstadt
09:50:0042Mohr, Helmut (Senioren 6 MK65)GERTriathlon Wetterau
09:50:0024Kemmerling, Peter (Senioren 2 MK45)GERRadteam Neu-Isenburg
09:50:0038Zebunke, Thomas (Senioren 4 MK55)GERGrüne Oberhessen
09:50:0013Kräutle, Thomas (Senioren 1 MK40)GER 
09:50:0043Schuh, Tabea (Frauen AK2)GERTriathlon Team Gießen
09:50:0023Corterier, André (Senioren 2 MK45)GERECB
09:50:004Scharfe, Christian (Männer AK4)GER 
09:50:0047Kiele, Kerstin (Seniorinnen 2 WK45)GERTri-Team Gießen
09:50:0019Grün, Michael (Senioren 2 MK45)GERLaufteam Gelnhausen
09:50:0048Danner, Sabine (Seniorinnen 3 WK50)GER 
09:50:0034Heid, Christoph (Senioren 3 MK50)GER 
09:50:0037Erlebach, Torsten (Senioren 4 MK55)GERTRIA 03 Großenhausen
09:50:0055Kattge, Timo (Männer AK3)GERBöttgen Boys
09:50:0011Fritz, Stefan (Senioren 1 MK40)GERDie Durchgeknallten
09:50:0050Schneider, Achim (Senioren 3 MK50)GERTriathlonprojekt Büdingen
09:50:002Geib, Kim (Männer AK3)GER 
09:50:0018Klöpfel, Markus (Senioren 2 MK45)GER 
09:50:0016Setzer, Ralph (Senioren 1 MK40)GERECB Triathlon
09:50:0031Eckert, Thomas (Senioren 3 MK50)GER 
09:50:0026Paetz, Boris (Senioren 2 MK45)GERDB SG Harheimer Jungs
09:50:001Lachenmayer, Marco (Männer AK1)GEREintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
09:50:007Retzlaff, Dennis (Männer AK4)GERTriaTeam Fechenheim
09:50:009Wohne, Christof (Senioren 1 MK40)GERTriathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
09:50:0041Väth, Herbert (Senioren 4 MK55)GER-
09:50:0012Cefariello, Stefano (Senioren 1 MK40)GER 
09:50:0052Schmidt, Göran (Senioren 2 MK45)GEREOSC Offenbach
09:50:006Benjamin, Klein (Männer AK4)Fleißiges Liezchen
09:50:0028Eckert, Thomas (Senioren 3 MK50)GER 
09:50:0039Flaschka, Michael (Senioren 4 MK55)GER 
09:50:0010Heimann, Marc (Senioren 1 MK40)GERDLRG Region Uetersen
09:50:0025Pipp, Frederic (Senioren 2 MK45)GERBSG Merck
09:50:0044Behrmann, Nadine (Frauen AK2)GERasc Darmstadt
09:50:0022Eichert, Mario (Senioren 2 MK45)SG Kreis Rotenburg
09:50:0029Hoffmann, Frank (Senioren 3 MK50)GERLaufprojekt Büdingen
09:50:0040Dierks, Arne (Senioren 4 MK55)GER 
09:50:0032Gläser, Wolfgang (Senioren 3 MK50)GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
09:50:0053Buchholz, Eva (Frauen AK3)GERSC Wiesbaden
09:50:0021Müller, Torsten (Senioren 2 MK45)GER 
09:50:008Hund, Andre (Senioren 1 MK40)GER 
09:50:0051Vollmer, Andreas (Männer AK4)GERLahnländer
09:50:0030Gogol, Hartmut (Senioren 3 MK50)GERRVG Rockenberg
09:50:0017Scharmann, Mike (Senioren 1 MK40)GERLG Ettingshausen/Laubach
09:50:0033Patt, Torsten (Senioren 3 MK50)GERSC Oberursel
09:50:0014Glaub, Thomas (Senioren 1 MK40)GERLaufprojekt Büdingen
09:50:0036Sannwald, Olaf (Senioren 4 MK55)GERdb Ausdauer
09:50:003Test, Testname (Männer AK3)GER 
09:50:005Häuser, Alexander (Männer AK4)GERSCW Nidderau
09:50:0054Hermanns, Marieluise (Seniorinnen 4 WK55)GERLahnLaender