SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

45. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 05.09.2015

 

Results 45. Brockenlauf

   
PosBibNameClubTimekm/hBehind 
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1433
MARQUITAN, Marco
Salzgitter2:38:379.91---
2456
JORDAN, Stephan
Salzgitter2:40:599.76+2:22
DNF480
MUSIKANT, Oliver
Magdeburg
 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1512
HEDDERICH, Thomas
Hüttenröder Skiverein1:51:3814.08---
2575
LORENSCHAT, Tim
1:54:1813.75+2:40
3183
BECHMANN, Rico
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz2:09:1612.16+17:38
4485
RAGOß, Daniel
NSV Wernigerode2:11:0811.99+19:30
5527
BARTZ, Daniel
Roadrunner Laatzen2:11:3711.94+19:59
6444
WINKLER, Martin
Lg Jessen2:13:5311.74+22:15
7469
CÄSAR, Christian
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:15:4011.59+24:02
7315
MAGERSTÄDT, Alex
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:15:4011.59+24:02
9211
POSPICH, Philipp
Berlin2:16:2111.53+24:43
10165
FAHJE, Daniel
Sportsocken2:18:3211.35+26:54
1115
BREGEON, Christophe
TCB2:18:5811.31+27:20
1292
DÄHN, Ingemar
LF Ehberg 022:21:0011.15+29:22
13152
WETTERLING, Jakob
Berlin2:22:1511.05+30:37
14176
WITTIG, Christian
Aerobbis2:23:4310.94+32:05
15191
WOZNY, Marcin
Hannover2:25:2310.81+33:45
16223
PAETZOLD, Johannes
E.ON Energie Deutschland2:26:3510.72+34:57
17238
KLEMKE, Tim
Hannover2:26:5410.70+35:16
18311
BINDER, Marko
Rangendingen2:27:3610.65+35:58
19584
HÜBNER, Thomas
Braunschweig2:27:4810.64+36:10
20204
WIENERT, Fabian
Magdeburg2:28:0710.61+36:29
21460
VESPERMANN, Nils
TriAs Hildesheim2:29:0110.55+37:23
22237
MERSMANN, Tobias
Hannover2:31:0010.41+39:22
23212
LUX, Eike Christian
Berlin2:31:2710.38+39:49
24106
WERNER, Niklas
Berlin2:33:4010.23+42:02
25498
HEINE, Heiko
Thale2:35:2810.11+43:50
26297
STIEL, Adrian
LG Wassersuppe2:36:1710.06+44:39
27407
FAST, Arno
Teuto Runner2:39:269.86+47:48
2835
GRÖSCHE, Christian
Braunschweig2:40:219.80+48:43
29371
SCHNELL, Christopher
Sickte2:41:569.71+50:18
30546
THIMO, Jordan
Ilsenburg2:43:339.61+51:55
31564
SCHMIDT, Reiner
SG Rosian2:43:509.60+52:12
3259
TÜGER, Dirk
Braunschweig2:45:489.48+54:10
3353
BECKER, Björn
Braunschweig2:45:499.48+54:11
3485
HAUSMANN, Malte
BSG Knossos2:47:409.38+56:02
3549
SCHOLZ, Norman
Gerolzhofen2:48:219.34+56:43
3652
HAGGE, Kai
Kiel2:48:569.31+57:18
37210
WIRTH, Steven
Berlin2:50:409.21+59:02
38254
TORBAHN, Steffen
Bremen3:04:498.51+1:13:11
39178
FREUND, Hans-Joachim
Weinheim3:35:387.29+1:44:00
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
19
KNAUER, Daniel
Brockenlaufverein1:56:5413.45---
2472
HOLLAND, Marcel
WSV Benneckenstein1:58:1313.30+1:19
3481
CABAK, Guido
NSV Wernigerode1:59:2613.16+2:32
4365
MÜLLER, Holger
Braunschweig2:01:0412.98+4:10
5267
LEHNIGER, Tino
Tangermünde2:05:3612.52+8:42
6227
BAECKE, Sebastian
E.ON Energie Deutschland2:06:0312.47+9:09
7181
LOESER, Sascha
Niedergörsdorf2:11:5911.91+15:05
8236
RABE, Norman
TSV 1900 Königshütte2:12:5011.83+15:56
9445
HALLE, Ralph
Frose2:13:1311.80+16:19
10281
WEIMÜLLER, Martin
pritzwalker lauftreff 04 ev2:15:5211.57+18:58
11140
MAHNKEN, Daniel
VfL Ummeln2:18:0211.39+21:08
1216
BUREL, Fabien
Bremen2:18:5711.31+22:03
13292
LÜNGEN, Thorsten
DLRG OG Bielefeld2:19:1611.29+22:22
14169
SCHIMMER, Torsten
Bad Rappenau2:19:2811.27+22:34
15589
WIEDIG, Michael
2:21:2411.12+24:30
16218
WITTIG, Daniel
Dessau2:22:1111.06+25:17
17574
BITTNER, Jassir
2:22:5411.00+26:00
1829
ASCHENBRENNER, Jörg
TriCity2:23:2910.96+26:35
19476
GRUNWALD, Lars
Team twinfit2:25:3810.79+28:44
20224
DUNEMANN, Jens
Trollmusic Running Team2:25:4310.79+28:49
213
SAMP, Alexander
Whiskey Running Team2:26:2310.74+29:29
22553
SCHMIDT, Swen
Straßberg2:26:3910.72+29:45
23160
SACKS, Marten
Harzlauf Straßberg2:28:2010.60+31:26
245
GENRICH, Dr. Florian
Post-SV Holzminden2:29:1610.53+32:22
2534
SCHOLL, Timo
Bergfreunde MD2:29:4510.50+32:51
26466
MELLIES, Dirk
Hamburg2:30:0510.47+33:11
27399
HEMPEL, Jürgen
Post Wernigerode2:30:2710.45+33:33
2872
FRIEBE, Torsten
Oranienburg2:33:1210.26+36:18
29412
THEILER, Christian
Magdeburg2:33:1710.26+36:23
30345
BARTLING, Marcus
Brockenlaufverein2:34:4010.16+37:46
31266
BRUNKE, Markus
Sparkasse Goslar/ Harz2:36:1410.06+39:20
32247
WALTER, Till
Berlin2:36:2110.05+39:27
33282
FISCHER, Timo
SV 08 Waldhilsbach “Forlewaldgiggla“2:37:379.97+40:43
34351
STREESE, Steffen
MTV Goslar2:38:319.92+41:37
35503
SCHNEIDER, Erik
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:40:349.79+43:40
36115
SCHWENKE, Jan
Hannover2:42:249.68+45:30
37170
TWUPACK, Ronny
Radebeul2:44:279.56+47:33
38205
WENDSCHUH, Thorsten
SV Kollerbeck2:45:249.50+48:30
39116
MANZ, Stefan
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden2:45:399.49+48:45
40271
RÖHLING, Alexander
Düvelsbrook Dynamics2:46:189.45+49:24
41139
EINAX, Christian
lsv thierschneck2:47:389.38+50:44
42124
GUDERMANN, Stefan
Team laufpix.de2:49:579.25+53:03
43559
GROßHENNIG, Danilo
2:53:269.06+56:32
44398
DOLCH, Steffen
Rübeland2:56:028.93+59:08
45359
FISCHER, Steffen
LSG80 Schmückeläufer2:56:438.90+59:49
46119
SPRENGER, Jon
Hannover2:57:398.85+1:00:45
47573
BONNET-GRAMENTZ, Marco
Baunschweig2:59:588.73+1:03:04
4887
BREUERS, Thorsten
Langelsheim3:17:167.97+1:20:22
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1451
BUTZLAFF, Martin
SC Magdeburg1:45:3114.90---
2430
EYERMANN, Eike
Brockenlaufverein1:47:2314.64+1:52
312
HESSE, Jörn
Delligser SC1:53:1613.88+7:45
4122
WINDISCH, Danny
velostat Berlin2:02:1812.85+16:47
5163
WADEHN, Ricky
Brockenlaufverein2:03:4312.71+18:12
6354
MUSCHINSKI, Steffen
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 902:07:0212.37+21:31
7501
KRIETENSTEIN, Sascha
SVKT Tri-4-Fun2:07:5212.29+22:21
8382
IRMER, Tobias
Laufgruppe Ottersleben2:09:3512.13+24:04
9551
FRANKE, Jens
Witterda2:09:4412.12+24:13
10278
ZINNDORF, Bernhard
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:11:1311.98+25:42
11168
REETZ, Andreas
Ottobrunn2:11:2511.96+25:54
12318
WIEHEMEIER, Oliver
Fahrrad Scheune Herrentrup2:12:2111.88+26:50
13180
MICHEL, Thomas
Quedlinburg2:12:3711.85+27:06
14434
DÄBERNITZ, Sven
Nachterstedt2:13:4511.75+28:14
15487
JOST, Steffen
GST Laufgruppe Saaletal2:15:4311.58+30:12
16285
KUGENBUCH, Olaf
Brockenlaufverein2:16:1211.54+30:41
17423
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik
Laufline Team Göttingen2:16:2411.52+30:53
18566
ROSTEK, Peter
LC Solbad Ravensberg2:18:0211.39+32:31
19335
BERNAUER, Stephan
#plantpower2:18:3211.35+33:01
20540
PASCH, Gregor
Arminia Kapellen2:18:5111.32+33:20
21331
LANGE, Andreas
Hildesheim2:19:3711.26+34:06
22455
KEILWAGEN, René
NLLB Cottbus e. V.2:19:5911.23+34:28
23424
BIERWIRTH-KERL, Andreas
Lauftreff Rasenkante2:20:5711.15+35:26
24448
GAEDE, Marek
Gardelegen2:21:4111.10+36:10
25153
KRAECHTER, Karsten
E.ON Energie Deutschland2:22:2711.04+36:56
26425
NIKOLAICZYK, Andre
Bad Münder2:23:0510.99+37:34
27370
SCHLOTTAG, Jens
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:23:5310.93+38:22
2886
JUSTIZ, Matthias
Ludwigsfelde2:25:4910.78+40:18
29138
MAIHS, Tobi
Hannover2:27:3910.65+42:08
3099
SPERNOL, Andreas
LF Ehberg 022:28:0410.62+42:33
31435
BETHKE, Jörn
Brockenlaufverein2:28:1410.60+42:43
32173
MÜLLER, Christian
Jedes Training zählt2:29:2410.52+43:53
33547
KOCH, Ingmar
Fatbikers + Booze2:30:4010.43+45:09
34491
WINKLER, Heiko
Poeler SV 1923e.V.2:30:5210.42+45:21
35134
HAASE, Marco
Hannover2:31:2510.38+45:54
36550
MANTHEI, David
Berlin2:31:3510.37+46:04
37231
HINZ, Matthias
Oschersleben2:34:1610.19+48:45
38257
HOFMEISTER, Stefan
RUNNING GAG2:34:2410.18+48:53
39410
KRÜGER, Oliver
Kamen2:35:5610.08+50:25
40507
GEBUHR, Thomas
Saalfelder LV2:36:3610.04+51:05
41242
WILKENS, Carsten
Dasseler SC2:39:279.86+53:56
42378
WEIßENBERGER, Thorsten
Hannover2:39:309.86+53:59
43536
PFEIFFER, Matthias
Darlingerode2:40:209.80+54:49
44177
SOLLMANN, Michael
Berlin2:42:559.65+57:24
45287
GEORGE, Uwe
Bergwacht Thale2:43:199.63+57:48
46333
WULFF, Mario
Markkleeberg2:44:339.55+59:02
47251
LUDWIG, Jens
BSG Knossos2:44:529.53+59:21
48208
JAHN, Torsten
RUNNING GAG2:45:219.51+59:50
49544
HÖNIG, Marco
WSV Elbingerode2:46:559.42+1:01:24
5084
BECKMANN, Niels
BSG Knossos2:47:409.38+1:02:09
50225
PINCKERT, Andreas
BSG Knossos2:47:409.38+1:02:09
52393
RYLL, Rene
Goslar2:49:069.30+1:03:35
53230
SCHÜRER, Armin
Berlin2:51:139.18+1:05:42
54409
BRAND, Andre
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:54:528.99+1:09:21
55428
MEISSNER, Michael
Ludwigshafen2:55:128.97+1:09:41
56438
KRANZ, Timo
VfL Sittensen3:00:118.72+1:14:40
57190
WANIELIK, Jens
Wolfenbüttel3:17:157.97+1:31:44
5867
OSTENDORF, Jörg
Hamburg3:28:467.53+1:43:15
59179
RÖHSE, Sören
AuE Kassel GmbH3:30:057.48+1:44:34
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1172
OLSCHEWSKY, Jörg
BSG Porsche1:55:1213.65---
2431
ABRAHAM, Jens
Tangermünder LV1:59:1513.18+4:03
3228
KREYSING, Karsten
SV 06 OETINGHAUSEN1:59:3913.14+4:27
4313
KLEMME, Jürgen
ESV Angermünde Lokvögel2:01:4712.91+6:35
5578
WENDE, Patrick
Hannover Atletics2:02:2812.84+7:16
6474
KAPPE, Karsten
TSG Bad Harzburg2:04:5812.58+9:46
7141
MATTHIESEN, Erik
Lögumkloster Löbemotion2:06:0312.47+10:51
825
CHEREK, Uwe
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck2:06:5712.38+11:45
9222
SCHILK, Gunter
Magdeburg2:07:0512.37+11:53
10185
BRÜCHNER, Jörg
Berlin2:07:1912.35+12:07
11261
KROPP, Andreas
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:09:0012.19+13:48
1233
WESTPHAL, Jochen
LG Elmshorn2:09:1212.17+14:00
13356
GREULICH, Lutz
ESV Angermünde Lokvögel2:09:4612.11+14:34
14462
BAHNMÜLLER, Heiko
LKdo Niedersachsen2:10:1612.07+15:04
158
DERKSEN, Marcel
AV Veluwe - NL2:12:5011.83+17:38
1673
FRANKE, Sven
Brockenlaufverein2:13:2711.78+18:15
17330
SCHINKE, Dirk
Berlin2:13:3011.78+18:18
18374
BOCK, Jörg
Magdeburg2:14:1311.71+19:01
19241
WALGERS, Ariën
Dasseler SC2:16:1111.54+20:59
20381
HERBERG, Kay
Hannover2:21:5911.07+26:47
21518
SCHULZE, Marcus
-2:22:0711.06+26:55
22552
JERCHEL, Andreas
Marathon Team Seinstedt2:23:4610.93+28:34
23388
TESKE, Peter
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:24:2710.88+29:15
24511
MÜLLER, Jörg
1.FC Union2:24:4110.87+29:29
25299
STÖVER, Olaf
Dieburg2:25:0210.84+29:50
26194
JOPPE, Holger
TSV Hilwartshausen2:25:0410.84+29:52
27436
BRINKE, Stefan
Eiche Horn2:25:3510.80+30:23
28442
RENNEBERG, Thomas
Waldjäger2:25:4510.79+30:33
29162
RÖRIG, Martin
Einbeck2:26:0410.76+30:52
30502
BERKMANN, Thomas
RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER2:26:1910.74+31:07
31457
BRENZ, Andreas
Wernigerode2:27:1310.68+32:01
32113
ZEYN, Frank
Hannover Runners2:29:3610.51+34:24
33128
AUST, Frank
Otternasen2:29:5810.48+34:46
34557
FRANZKE, Jan
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:30:0310.48+34:51
35233
SCHMEER, Stefan
Homberg2:30:5510.42+35:43
36488
FROMM, Olaf
Lauffreund Heimerode2:31:0610.40+35:54
37343
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens
Merseburg2:31:3010.38+36:18
38489
MEYER, Holger
Aerzen2:31:3810.37+36:26
39108
TRAUTMANN, Jürgen
Barchfeld2:31:5010.35+36:38
40528
DOMINE, Marco
LG Ihleläufer Burg2:32:2710.31+37:15
4170
BIERMANN, Wolfgang
Wiehen-Wölfe2:32:3810.30+37:26
42523
JURKEIT, Michael
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven2:33:0810.27+37:56
43390
TIETZE, Jan
Gerhardshofen2:34:4610.16+39:34
44539
WEBER, Marian
Sinco Tec Laufsport Team2:35:0310.14+39:51
45583
FÖRSTER, Norbert
Braunschweig2:35:2210.12+40:10
46195
FÜRER, Michael
LC BlueLiner2:35:3410.10+40:22
47220
HÜNECKE, Ralf
Loburg2:35:5510.08+40:43
48120
NIEMEYER, Thomas
Triathlon Team TG Witten2:36:1910.06+41:07
49133
OSSIEK, Stefan
Bielefeld2:36:4210.03+41:30
50151
BAUM, Andreas
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen2:37:209.99+42:08
51541
OCHMANN, Thomas
Ilsenburg2:39:019.89+43:49
52350
SIMON, Thomas
TRS2:40:049.82+44:52
5339
BERTKO, Frank
Krauschwitz2:40:369.79+45:24
54587
BARDEHLE, Lutz
2:40:489.78+45:36
55268
ZINSER, Ralf
Kirchlinteln2:41:019.76+45:49
56400
BÖHLER, André
SC DHfK2:42:119.69+46:59
57293
GASTMANN, Andreas
TuS Bothfeld/Han.2:42:389.67+47:26
5866
WENZEL, Otmar
Kassel2:43:129.63+48:00
5961
DRÜKE, Harald
SV- Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:44:019.58+48:49
6043
POPPER, Norbert
Parsteinsee2:45:069.52+49:54
61200
LANG, Helmut
E.ON Energie Deutschland2:45:229.51+50:10
6227
RETTIG, Jens
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:46:299.44+51:17
63294
JAKOB, Philipp
Martinroda2:47:189.40+52:06
64214
ARNDT, Hartwig
Team Harry Brot2:47:299.39+52:17
65258
WEßOLEK, Enrico
Sport Trend Ultralaufteam2:47:589.36+52:46
66492
KANZOG, Holger
Lübeck2:48:269.33+53:14
67149
DÜNNFELDER, Harald
Roggentin2:48:379.32+53:25
68348
MÜLLER, Lutz
Grün Weiss Wimmelburg2:49:209.28+54:08
69232
GÖTHLING, Torsten
Burg2:50:489.20+55:36
7057
STÜLB, Georg
Dalldorf2:50:519.20+55:39
71454
BERGMANN, Joerg
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.2:51:039.19+55:51
72385
ROHDE, Peter
Wunsch Team2:51:149.18+56:02
73473
BEDEMANN, Torsten
Ziltendorf2:52:469.10+57:34
74592
JANUS, Andreas
2:52:509.10+57:38
75416
MEINBERG, Volker
Magdeburg2:53:189.07+58:06
76379
SEITZ, Frank
Leinefelde-Worbis2:54:149.02+59:02
77262
BRANDT, Torsten
Sülzetal2:55:268.96+1:00:14
78432
OTTO, Frank
Angelbachtal2:55:338.95+1:00:21
7963
BAUMBACH, Torsten
Hörselberg-Hainich2:56:248.91+1:01:12
80111
HÜTTMANN, Thorsten
Hamburg2:59:528.74+1:04:40
81235
WERNICKE, Raik
TGS Walldorf3:00:358.71+1:05:23
82129
LANGER, Markus F.
MTV Stederdorf3:00:598.69+1:05:47
83234
WOTZLAW, Stefan
Dessau-Roßlau3:04:028.54+1:08:50
84260
KLOSS, Ingo
Bremen3:04:498.51+1:09:37
85105
FINKE, Thilo
Sigiltra Sögel3:05:148.49+1:10:02
86506
VOGT, Oliver
Gehrden3:13:278.13+1:18:15
87187
THIEMANN, Frank
Brockel3:19:297.88+1:24:17
88206
REISING, Marcel
erst laufen dann saufen3:20:177.85+1:25:05
89203
KALUC, Karol
Göttingen3:24:337.69+1:29:21
90375
BIEDER, Michael
Benneckensteiner3:30:057.48+1:34:53
91585
STEINGRAEBER, Lucian
Ahrensboek4:07:266.35+2:12:14
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1538
HOFFMANN, Dr. Matthias
Läuferteam Oker2:00:2313.06---
2368
HENSELMANN, Frank
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld2:02:1812.85+1:55
3322
JACOBS, Maik
LG Mandra2:04:4212.61+4:19
4572
GREMMEL, Hendrig
Hannover2:05:1312.55+4:50
5413
TEUTLOFF, Peter
Aschersleben2:06:3312.42+6:10
6372
REUß, Steffen
Ballenstedt2:13:1211.80+12:49
7182
WOLPERDINGER, Markus
Salzatal2:13:4211.76+13:19
8450
FRIESE, Jörg
VLG 1991 Magdeburg2:13:5311.74+13:30
977
DIETZ, Ralph
team deutschland2:14:0411.73+13:41
10277
SCHMIDT, Karsten
Klein Krams2:16:2711.52+16:04
11304
BRAUNE, Mario
VLG 1991 Magdeburg2:16:3411.51+16:11
12252
GORGAS, Andreas
Nordseeläufer2:17:4011.42+17:17
1350
SCHOLZ, Detlef
Gerolzhofen2:17:4211.42+17:19
14357
WEBER, Uwe
Eisleben2:18:1411.37+17:51
15513
NOLTE, Dietmar
Paderborn2:18:2611.36+18:03
166
HEMPEL, Klaus
USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf2:19:4611.25+19:23
17405
REINICKE, Thomas
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:20:2111.20+19:58
18114
WOLSCHON, Mathias
Lauf- und Radtreff Bützow2:20:2411.20+20:01
1920
BITTNER, Holger
Brockenlaufverein2:20:3511.18+20:12
20158
LANGE, Guido
krankenpflege-koblenz.de2:21:0811.14+20:45
21276
KRESSE, Mathias
NIX tun kann JEDER2:21:3211.11+21:09
22418
THIEM, Steffen
Berlin2:21:4511.09+21:22
23202
ADOLF, Uwe
Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:22:4111.02+22:18
24526
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten
SV Hermsdorf2:22:4311.01+22:20
25577
MOLL, Olaf
2:22:5411.00+22:31
26394
KROCKER, Steffen
LG Konradsburg 902:22:5910.99+22:36
277
ZICK, Torsten
LG Wassersuppe2:24:3810.87+24:15
28519
WERNECKE, Frank
W+J2:24:4310.86+24:20
29500
CASTORP, Hans
Kassel2:27:0910.68+26:46
30443
OPFERMANN, Kent
Waldjäger2:27:2310.67+27:00
3191
ALTHOF, Wilhelm
LF Ehberg 022:27:3310.65+27:10
32305
BOLLMANN, Manfred
Bottrop2:27:4010.65+27:17
33386
BEIE, Rainer
SV Kyffhäuser2:28:3010.59+28:07
34516
KEMPTNER, Thomas
Wilhelmshaven2:29:2310.52+29:00
3526
STERNBERG, Ulf
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:29:4210.50+29:19
36396
LÜDTKE, Mathias
fettleibige Ballenstedter2:29:5510.49+29:32
37310
MOCK, Ralf
TuS Hasede2:30:4810.42+30:25
38568
FEICHT, Gunnar
LC Solbad Ravensberg2:33:1710.26+32:54
39324
SOWADA, Peter
Berlin2:33:4710.22+33:24
40493
MÜLLER, Peter
Kirchlinteln2:35:0610.14+34:43
41582
VOLLRATH, Mark
TU Braunschweig2:36:5510.02+36:32
4276
ROSSOL, Oliver
Triabolos e.V. Hamburg2:39:099.88+38:46
43272
RICHARD, Jürgen
LG Wassersuppe2:41:179.75+40:54
44376
KOCH, Michael
Rübenberger Renner2:42:019.70+41:38
45363
ZACHER, Klaus
TSV Wiepenkathen2:42:099.69+41:46
46545
SCHAPER, Frank
Langeln2:42:359.67+42:12
47352
DETTMAR, Thomas
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt2:43:169.63+42:53
48298
PRUESS, Heino
Negernbötel2:43:179.63+42:54
49554
PABST, Uwe
2:43:379.61+43:14
5062
WEBER, Wolfgang
SV- Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:44:019.58+43:38
51290
PLUMP, Gerd
Flachlandläufer2:44:469.54+44:23
51291
WEISE, Jens
Flachlandläufer2:44:469.54+44:23
53319
FRANKE, Uwe
Sport Trend Ultralaufteam2:45:049.52+44:41
54121
STÜCKER, Markus
Hagen2:46:209.45+45:57
55100
ERFKAMP, Peter
LF Ehberg 022:47:309.39+47:07
56226
MIKA, Rainer
VfB Salzkotten2:47:359.38+47:12
57464
MANTHEI, Ralph
Hannover2:47:529.36+47:29
58306
SCHMIDT, Norbert
Dettingen2:47:569.36+47:33
59302
HAMEL, Christian
SV Kali Wolmirstedt2:48:589.30+48:35
6028
BUSCHKY, Burkhard
Wolfsburg2:49:069.30+48:43
61495
STOISIEK, Frank
Aschersleben2:49:369.27+49:13
62321
GEHRING, Bernd
Emsdetten2:51:269.17+51:03
6340
TWYRDY, Krystian
LV. ASPA Wolfsburg2:51:489.15+51:25
64510
SONEK, Christian
KIrchseeon2:52:559.09+52:32
65414
WEIGELT, Jens
Hv-Ilsenburg2:53:259.06+53:02
66167
WIESE, Matthias
Wildau2:54:459.00+54:22
67524
LUODA, Rainer
SV Medizin e.V Quedlinburg2:54:468.99+54:23
68514
BÖKER, Detlef
Osloß2:55:298.96+55:06
69535
WEBER, Bernd
Düsseldorf2:57:438.85+57:20
70143
WALLBAUM, Stefan
Hünfelder SV & LT2:59:328.76+59:09
71437
ZETZSCHE, Uwe
Berlin3:01:248.67+1:01:01
72123
TRIEGEL, Ralf
Berlin3:02:228.62+1:01:59
7381
VOIGT, Axel
Rübenzähler3:04:508.50+1:04:27
74148
BAHKE, Ralph
Leipzig3:07:108.40+1:06:47
7551
ECKS, Uwe
Weddingstedt3:10:288.25+1:10:05
76164
ZIEMANN, Frank
Etingen3:12:498.15+1:12:26
77401
FENDER, Torsten
Berlin3:14:418.07+1:14:18
78569
KLAßEN, Thomas
3:39:227.17+1:38:59
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1533
BROUTSCHEK, Michael
Wernigerode2:08:3112.23---
232
MORITZ, Ernst Günther
Hannover Athletics2:14:1511.71+5:44
3496
HEINRICH, Uwe
BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover2:17:5811.39+9:27
456
PLAGGE, Bernd
Namban Rengo2:18:3711.34+10:06
5449
THOMAS, Bernd
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:20:1911.20+11:48
6406
RINGE, Karsten
TSG Emmerthal2:21:5711.07+13:26
7576
MENGERT, Lothar
2:22:2411.04+13:53
8453
MEISEL, Ralph
Schwerin2:23:0310.99+14:32
9537
ROX, Andreas
Ebersbach2:23:0810.98+14:37
10377
KRAMER, Wilhelm
SC Vienenburg2:25:4110.79+17:10
1117
PIEREN, Rémy
Zürich2:27:2510.66+18:54
12366
LÜDEKE, Werner
Aschersleben2:29:1010.54+20:39
13468
STARY, Dieter
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:30:1510.46+21:44
14486
SAUERLAND, Michael
Halberstadt2:30:3910.43+22:08
15103
HEIßENBERG, Ralf
LF Ehberg 022:31:3910.37+23:08
1611
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion/Klub 100 Marathon DK2:35:4810.09+27:17
17590
ROTH, Klaus
2:36:1510.06+27:44
1824
SCHMALZ, Holger
Brockenlaufverein2:36:2910.05+27:58
19543
MEHLHASE, Rainer
Rostock2:37:0510.01+28:34
20270
WOLTER, Jörn
LG Wassersuppe2:37:349.98+29:03
2160
KLANERT, Hans - Joachim
Hettstedt2:39:029.88+30:31
22136
MÜLLER, Christian
TSV Kirchlinteln2:41:009.76+32:29
23560
CIANA, Reiner
2:41:319.73+33:00
24531
SOHR, Stephan
Der unorganisierte Haufen2:41:359.73+33:04
25263
HÜBSCHER, Adolf
Ferchesar2:43:279.62+34:56
2679
HANSEN, Uwe
SV Kirchboitzen2:43:299.62+34:58
27427
ANNECKE, Bernd
Jersleben2:44:009.59+35:29
28395
HANOLD, Udo
SV Mecklenburg Schwerin2:44:239.56+35:52
29479
STORBECK, Erhard
Magdeburg2:45:029.53+36:31
30216
JANZ, Hartmut
Praxis Rhiel2:45:299.50+36:58
31274
JAHN, Roland
NIX tun kann JEDER2:46:479.43+38:16
32117
MANZ, Ullrich
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden2:49:059.30+40:34
33362
SCHMIDT, Lothar
Möser2:51:539.15+43:22
34384
BERNER, Roland
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen2:56:438.90+48:12
35269
KLEFISCH, Jürgen
LG Wassersuppe2:57:218.86+48:50
36286
ERDMANN, Gerhard
Rübeland2:58:018.83+49:30
37142
ARMBRÜSTER, Ralf
Hagen a.t.W2:59:378.75+51:06
38593
SCHRAMM, Dieter
3:00:068.73+51:35
39509
OTTE, Bernfried
Racebooker3:01:458.65+53:14
40415
RIEKE, Michael
Mainz3:03:568.55+55:25
4198
SCHILBERG, Rainer
LF Ehberg 023:04:098.54+55:38
42193
SPANNAUS, Hans
Halle3:07:128.40+58:41
43440
BEIER, Andreas
Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz3:08:328.34+1:00:01
44521
YILDIRIM, Mahsar
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover3:11:488.20+1:03:17
44520
MACHINEK, Horst
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover3:11:488.20+1:03:17
46358
THATER, Ralf
LSF Oldenburg3:12:088.18+1:03:37
47188
GRAß, Joachim
Brockel3:12:468.15+1:04:15
48459
KRÖBER, Frank
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald3:15:468.03+1:07:15
49250
JUST, Thomas
Brockenlaufverein3:43:257.04+1:34:54
50571
WIECZOREK, Bernd
3:47:436.90+1:39:12
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1175
WITTIG, Günter
Aerobbis2:20:4511.17---
218
BAUMGART, Lutz
Brockenlaufverein2:22:2211.04+1:37
3279
KRAKOW, Manfred
LG Henneberg Perleberg2:26:3510.72+5:50
4280
LADEMACHER, Ralf
SC Gut Heil Neumünster2:37:489.96+17:03
5586
BÜERMANN, Thomas
Berlin2:42:469.66+22:01
6446
BIOCK, Wolfgang
Hehlen2:42:579.65+22:12
7478
DIGMANN, Klaus
Thale2:43:179.63+22:32
8429
PARDEICKE, Wolfgang
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:44:099.58+23:24
9275
KELLERT, Jürgen
NIX tun kann JEDER2:44:299.56+23:44
10591
GILLE, Wiegbert
2:45:469.48+25:01
11337
LÜBKE, Erik
Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost2:46:149.46+25:29
12397
FUETTERER, Friedbert
SV1887Gernrode e.V.2:47:159.40+26:30
13155
ZENNECKE, Bernd
Nordhausen2:50:589.19+30:13
14530
WIERUM, H-Dieter
LC Solbad Ravensberg2:51:399.16+30:54
15532
PFLUGNER, Hans-Jürgen
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:51:589.14+31:13
16421
WETZSTEIN, Uwe
ski-klub wernigerode v. 1911 e.V.2:52:479.10+32:02
1719
BENTER, Christoph
Göttingen2:54:139.02+33:28
18565
HILDEBRAND, Josef
2:54:419.00+33:56
19567
BOLLMANN, Manfred
Ilsenburg2:57:198.87+36:34
20490
LANDWEHR, Michael
Quedlinburg2:57:268.86+36:41
21131
KIESELBACH, Wolfgang
100 Marathon Club2:58:078.83+37:22
22296
KETTENBEIL, Eckard
Wernigerode2:58:148.82+37:29
2310
WÖHLERT, Heinz
DUV3:00:258.71+39:40
24364
KRON, Dietrich
LG Parchim3:05:208.48+44:35
25300
NEHRKORN, Joachim
Ort: Werne an der Lippe3:05:278.48+44:42
26221
FÄHSING, Ralf
Magdeburg3:16:537.98+56:08
27248
WUNSCH, Bernd
Wunsch Team3:18:097.93+57:24
2821
DR.LEHMANN, Peter
USC Magdeburg3:19:287.88+58:43
29213
JUNIG, Gunnar
Brockenlaufverein3:19:337.88+58:48
30320
BENTER, Thomas
Göttingen3:38:257.20+1:17:40
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1558
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut
2:28:4510.57---
2417
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:34:5210.15+6:07
3367
HEGINGER, Gerrit
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig2:52:479.10+24:02
4344
ROHR, Michael
Wernigerode2:52:489.10+24:03
5161
WILAMOWSKI, Andreas
Oberkirch2:54:488.99+26:03
6342
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen
Skiverein Hasselfelde e.V.3:05:358.47+36:50
7323
QUANTMEYER, Walter
tsg düderode-oldenrode3:18:477.91+50:02
8361
SPÖRER, Jürgen
Stapelburg3:20:377.84+51:52
9198
ENDERLE, Karl
Bielefeld3:24:317.69+55:46
10475
WEBER, Hartwig
Magdeburg3:30:337.47+1:01:48
11295
LEHMANN, Wolf-Dieter
Rennsteiglaufverein3:45:236.97+1:16:38
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1548
VOGT, Hartmut
2:48:069.35---
2355
STOLDT, Horst
SC-Barienrode2:51:399.16+3:33
3483
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
SV Medizin Quedlinburg3:33:477.35+45:41
4392
RYLL, Emil
Volkssport Hettstedt4:02:236.49+1:14:17
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1588
CLEMENS, Horst
2:31:5710.35---
2439
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
Rennsteiglaufverein3:16:098.01+44:12
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
11
KÜHLMANN, Thomas
NSV Wernigerode1:36:1516.33---
2471
FLEISCHER, Felix
NSV Wernigerode1:50:1814.25+14:03
3339
STELTER, Joachim
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.1:51:0014.16+14:45
4411
WESSE, Tony
RSV Erzgebirge e.V.1:53:2713.86+17:12
5338
STELTER, Tobias
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.1:58:2713.27+22:12
6341
KLAWONN, Felix
Hagen2:00:2013.06+24:05
7197
HERTERICH, Richard
Vechta2:00:4213.02+24:27
8329
WINKLER, Maximilian
Brooks Getting Tough Team2:02:1312.86+25:58
9334
ALBRECHT, Lars
KS-sportsworld2:05:1312.55+28:58
1094
FLÖTER, Tom
Jena2:05:4112.51+29:26
11249
GAEDE, Christian
MTK Bad Harzburg2:06:4212.41+30:27
12525
FEHSE, Dominic
Thale2:08:2212.25+32:07
13284
GEORGE, Simon
Bergwacht Thale2:09:3512.13+33:20
14201
BLUME, Jakob
Dresden2:13:5611.74+37:41
15484
CERBE, Linus
Salzgitter2:15:2211.61+39:07
16289
SCHARUN, Markus
Ilsenburg2:19:5311.24+43:38
17580
ROMANOV, Alexander
Klausthal-Zellerfeld2:20:3011.19+44:15
18420
REICH, Friedrich
Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:22:2911.03+46:14
19207
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars
Darlingerode2:22:3011.03+46:15
20317
JANßEN, Ole
SV Borussia Hannover2:24:4110.87+48:26
21563
KNOLL, Martin
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Gölligen2:24:4710.86+48:32
22522
SCHNEIDER, Kieran
Handballverein Ilsenburg2:24:5210.85+48:37
23332
FREUND, Lars
Braunschweig2:26:2110.74+50:06
24387
BEIE, Timo
SV Kyffhäuser2:26:3910.72+50:24
25336
CLAASSEN, Marcel
Störtebeker Loopers2:27:2910.66+51:14
26477
BACHMANN, Nico
SV Kyffhäuser2:28:1010.61+51:55
27452
HÄNISCH, Max
Kassel2:28:1710.60+52:02
28327
MEYER, Frank
Blau Weiß Loburg2:29:4610.50+53:31
29265
RUDATZKI, Christian
Kassel2:31:3210.37+55:17
3013
COLEMAN, Samuel
Soest2:31:3610.37+55:21
31309
CLAASSEN, Marco
Störtebeker Loopers2:32:4410.29+56:29
32403
WALLEIT, Pascal
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen2:40:389.79+1:04:23
33259
BOLLMANN, Kjeld
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.v.2:44:539.53+1:08:38
34118
SCHUBERT, Tim
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden2:45:389.49+1:09:23
35383
SCHWINGEL, Fabian
Hildesheim2:49:599.25+1:13:44
36301
SEHRING, Florian
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:52:209.12+1:16:05
37542
KRAUSE, Matthias
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon3:04:488.51+1:28:33
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1556
RÖHRIG, Carolin
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:30:0310.48---
2517
WICHA, Mandy
Stecklenberg2:39:209.87+9:17
3570
MEIER, Sarah
Braunschweig2:59:598.73+29:56
4112
SCHUBERT, Nicole
Düren3:13:588.10+43:55
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1137
JAEGER, Sabrina
Hannover2:13:0211.82---
236
KREIBOHM, Sabrina
MTV Goslar2:38:469.90+25:44
3125
HOMBERG, Merle
Team laufpix.de2:49:579.25+36:55
4467
WEHNERT, Claudia
Hamburg2:52:599.09+39:57
5562
REINOLD, Claudia
2:54:419.00+41:39
6229
KOPP, Sonja
Aus Lindau am Harz3:04:078.54+51:05
758
SCHÜTTE, Kerstin
Lüneburg3:07:098.40+54:07
869
KURZWEIL, Anne
Hamburg3:28:467.53+1:15:44
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1463
ENGELMANN, Jenny
WSV Benneckenstein2:26:2110.74---
2314
KLEMME, Corinna
ESV Angermünde Lokvögel2:26:4810.71+0:27
3102
PELTZ, Anja
LF Ehberg 022:27:5710.63+1:36
4349
HEMPEL, Christine
USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf2:30:0710.47+3:46
5465
ALBERTI, Nicole
Brockenlaufverein2:30:4610.43+4:25
6186
BRÜCHNER, Marion
Berlin2:35:4210.10+9:21
797
SCHULZ, Silke
LF Ehberg 022:36:1610.06+9:55
8150
BAUM, Kathrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen2:36:2510.05+10:04
9126
DANNER, Tina
Hardtseemafia Triathlon2:44:119.57+17:50
10447
JAESCHKE, Sandra
Gardelegen2:51:339.16+25:12
1142
ROSEBURG, Bianca
LG Hopfen, Schackensleben2:55:178.97+28:56
12256
MADER, Andrea
Bochum2:59:538.74+33:32
1368
HAUSCHILD, Dörte
Hamburg3:58:066.60+1:31:45
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1389
BRINKMANN, Silke
MTV Jahn Schladen2:15:3711.59---
2505
VON IVEN, Katrin
LSG Ascania2:28:4510.57+13:08
323
BECKER, Daniela
LF Ehberg 022:34:0410.20+18:27
4422
BÖCKMANN, Britta
Düsseldorf2:34:1510.19+18:38
571
BIERMANN, Simone
Wiehen-Wölfe2:41:419.72+26:04
6253
GORGAS, Christina
Nordseeläufer2:43:279.62+27:50
7458
MOTA, Kathrin
Thalegeister2:45:099.52+29:32
8369
HENSELMANN, Silvia
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld2:46:179.45+30:40
9482
SCHÖPF, Heide
pingpank.de2:46:379.43+31:00
10408
SCHOLZ, Annerose
MEDFIT Eisleben2:47:019.41+31:24
11215
LASSAN, Sandrin
ESV Angermünde Lokvögel2:49:099.29+33:32
12494
JOHN-MÜLLER, Antje
Kirchlinteln2:49:359.27+33:58
13243
PAPE, Ute
Dasseler SC2:49:439.26+34:06
14184
GAUERT, Nasira
Braunschweig3:10:218.26+54:44
15426
BAHR, Gabriela
TLV Eichenzell3:16:198.01+1:00:42
16217
HILLEBRANDT, Jola
Göttingen3:24:297.69+1:08:52
174
ADOLF, Silke
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:34:347.33+1:18:57
18561
GÖTZINGER, Annemarie
Weddingen3:40:157.14+1:24:38
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1264
WELKER, Conchita
SG Stern Kassel2:34:3910.16---
290
ALTHOF, Elke
LF Ehberg 022:41:209.74+6:41
3240
EICHENAUER, Beate Lena
E.ON Energie Deutschland2:41:469.72+7:07
4373
REUß, Sylvia
Ballenstedt2:41:549.71+7:15
5380
WIENSTROER, Antje
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:44:329.55+9:53
6244
SCHWENDKE, Renate
Dasseler SC2:49:429.26+15:03
7246
CANINENBERG, Ute
Dasseler SC2:49:439.26+15:04
8326
JABADO, Angela
SCC Chaos-Gang2:51:289.17+16:49
9555
ROSENBAUM, Birgit
2:53:389.05+18:59
10325
FELSCHE, Manuela
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:56:478.89+22:08
11288
SCHARUN, Kerstin
Grundschule Elbingerode2:58:258.81+23:46
12504
POST, Cornelia
Rodenberg2:59:518.74+25:12
13101
BROCKMEIER, Daniela
LF Ehberg 023:04:308.52+29:51
14419
REICH, Steffi
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:05:598.45+31:20
15245
SCHWERDTFEGER, Kirsten
Dasseler SC3:06:538.41+32:14
16391
MÜLLER, Kerstin
Rübeland3:07:128.40+32:33
16441
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke
Lok Blankenburg3:07:128.40+32:33
18308
BUNK, Heike
Kassel3:10:228.26+35:43
1996
SCHMID-HARRING, Katja
LF Ehberg 023:22:017.78+47:22
20534
KLINNER, Petra
Schwerin3:23:527.71+49:13
21307
SCHMIDT, Carola
Dettingen4:09:276.30+1:34:48
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
141
BASCHIN, Andrea
LV. ASPA Wolfsburg2:51:479.15---
2192
NEITZEL, Susanne
Halle2:57:418.85+5:54
3353
HOMUTH, Jutta
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:01:338.66+9:46
4461
BLUSCHKE, Monika
LG Osterwieck3:49:136.86+57:26
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1199
EGGERT, Irmgard
Rennsteiglaufverein2:49:389.27---
2255
GEISLER, Gabriele
weserpeser3:24:277.69+34:49
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1328
HEISE, Ruth
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:00:488.69---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1508
JÜTTNER, Gerhild
SV Medizin Quedlinburg3:07:298.38---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
12
MERKEL, Luisa
NSV Wernigerode2:06:2512.44---
295
HILLMER, Malina
LF Ehberg 022:23:1610.97+16:51
375
LIPPMANN, Jette
Halle2:27:0810.68+20:43
4209
HOLZBERG, Britta
Behinderten SV Celle2:38:339.91+32:08
5497
SÖCHTIG, Johanna
Porta Westfalica2:47:439.37+41:18
6579
BÖHM, Bianka
Schulenberg2:55:418.95+49:16
780
VOIGT, Marlen
Rübenzähler3:04:508.50+58:25
8581
WEIß, Jennifer
Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:07:008.41+1:00:35