bewegungs-WELTEN & RSV "Adler" Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Schleife A (22.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 309 | RÖMHILD, ANDY | Team GERMINA - MTB Club Suhl | 59:33 | 22.17 | --- | |
2 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Mühlhausen | 1:00:30 | 21.82 | +0:57 | |
3 | 275 | MÖSLER, STEPHAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V | 1:01:09 | 21.59 | +1:36 | |
4 | 424 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | BC 07 Arnstadt | 1:01:10 | 21.58 | +1:37 | |
5 | 220 | DONNER, STEFAN | www.sportmarr.de | 1:01:33 | 21.45 | +2:00 | |
6 | 294 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:01:42 | 21.39 | +2:09 | |
7 | 283 | RUDOLPH, TONI | MTBvD Poison-Bikes | 1:01:46 | 21.37 | +2:13 | |
8 | 324 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Breitungen | 1:02:43 | 21.05 | +3:10 | |
9 | 205 | SEIDEL, SÖREN | RWV Haselbach | 1:04:47 | 20.38 | +5:14 | |
9 | 308 | KREBS, ROBERT | Velowahn Elstedt AG | 1:04:47 | 20.38 | +5:14 | |
11 | 260 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV | 1:06:23 | 19.88 | +6:50 | |
12 | 462 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | Scott-Lightlounge MTB Racing | 1:06:45 | 19.78 | +7:12 | |
13 | 326 | HÄMMERLEIN, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e. V. | 1:08:34 | 19.25 | +9:01 | |
14 | 403 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt - Ghost Racing Team | 1:08:47 | 19.19 | +9:14 | |
15 | 317 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:09:18 | 19.05 | +9:45 | |
16 | 217 | BAHMANN, THEO | Gera | 1:09:33 | 18.98 | +10:00 | |
17 | 278 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | Ilmenau | 1:11:37 | 18.43 | +12:04 | |
18 | 467 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | www.gus-aue.de | 1:11:40 | 18.42 | +12:07 | |
19 | 257 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 1:11:43 | 18.41 | +12:10 | |
20 | 271 | WINGES, MORITZ | Viba Anschütz Team | 1:12:58 | 18.09 | +13:25 | |
21 | 276 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | Arnstadt | 1:14:41 | 17.67 | +15:08 | |
22 | 315 | FRANKE, STEFAN | Jena | 1:16:43 | 17.21 | +17:10 | |
23 | 239 | TRAUTMANN, BASTIAN | Bufleben | 1:16:46 | 17.19 | +17:13 | |
24 | 319 | STEPHAN, JENS | Dresden | 1:17:47 | 16.97 | +18:14 | |
25 | 269 | ARNDT, JOHANNES | MTB Team Saalerad | 1:18:11 | 16.88 | +18:38 | |
26 | 310 | HILDESHEIM, TOBIAS | Arnstadt | 1:19:40 | 16.57 | +20:07 | |
26 | 289 | SCHEFFLER, MARCUS | Großalmerode | 1:19:40 | 16.57 | +20:07 | |
28 | 318 | GAILUS, MARTIN | Dresden | 1:19:59 | 16.50 | +20:26 | |
29 | 266 | SCHWERDTFEGER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 1:26:31 | 15.26 | +26:58 | |
30 | 325 | DIESSNER, DANIEL | Zwickau | 1:33:27 | 14.13 | +33:54 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 213 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 1:02:40 | 21.06 | --- | |
2 | 297 | ANDERLE, FORIAN | Stadtilmer-2-Radhaus | 1:02:41 | 21.06 | +0:01 | |
3 | 231 | SAHL, MARCUS | scott-ligthloung mtb racing team | 1:07:10 | 19.65 | +4:30 | |
4 | 321 | NAUMANN, NICOLAS | Arnstadt | 1:28:05 | 14.99 | +25:25 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 259 | ROTHE, FRANK | Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 57:43 | 22.87 | --- | |
2 | 204 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:00:04 | 21.98 | +2:21 | |
3 | 306 | JORZIK, THOMAS | Gera | 1:00:07 | 21.96 | +2:24 | |
4 | 252 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RAD ART RACING TEAM | 1:00:25 | 21.85 | +2:42 | |
5 | 248 | FOOS, MICHAEL | Velokontor.de Racing Team | 1:02:12 | 21.22 | +4:29 | |
6 | 270 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 1:02:46 | 21.03 | +5:03 | |
7 | 273 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:03:04 | 20.93 | +5:21 | |
8 | 227 | SCHROEDER, THOMAS | SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAM | 1:03:41 | 20.73 | +5:58 | |
9 | 307 | SCHÄFER, STEVEN | Cervelo | 1:08:22 | 19.31 | +10:39 | |
10 | 327 | MARTIN, GERALD | Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein | 1:09:11 | 19.08 | +11:28 | |
11 | 293 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Fahrradschmidt Plauen | 1:09:18 | 19.05 | +11:35 | |
12 | 234 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Team Saalerad | 1:09:32 | 18.98 | +11:49 | |
13 | 287 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | ACA | 1:11:10 | 18.55 | +13:27 | |
14 | 329 | HÖRHOLD, RENÉ | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:12:46 | 18.14 | +15:03 | |
14 | 323 | TEUBERT, CHRISTOPH | Asphaltsägen | 1:12:46 | 18.14 | +15:03 | |
16 | 320 | WESER, CARSTEN | WTA | 1:12:54 | 18.11 | +15:11 | |
17 | 233 | NEUPERT, MICHAEL | www.mtb-rennsteig.de | 1:12:56 | 18.10 | +15:13 | |
18 | 312 | NACHMELDUNG, NACHMELDUNG | NACHMELDUNG | 1:13:03 | 18.07 | +15:20 | |
19 | 216 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | VrombarchFighters | 1:13:18 | 18.01 | +15:35 | |
20 | 251 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Berlin | 1:14:43 | 17.67 | +17:00 | |
21 | 219 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 1:15:08 | 17.57 | +17:25 | |
22 | 222 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop Hansemann | 1:15:40 | 17.44 | +17:57 | |
23 | 226 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:16:01 | 17.36 | +18:18 | |
24 | 328 | LINDENLAUB, RAKT | Geraberg | 1:16:11 | 17.33 | +18:28 | |
25 | 280 | KAISER, MARCO | Triathlon Jena | 1:16:54 | 17.17 | +19:11 | |
26 | 229 | GÖRING, TORSTEN | www.bikebrother.de | 1:17:32 | 17.02 | +19:49 | |
27 | 235 | TÖPPLER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:18:32 | 16.81 | +20:49 | |
28 | 244 | WEISS, MAIK | Ilmenau | 1:18:58 | 16.72 | +21:15 | |
29 | 246 | KLEIN, ANDREAS | Karben | 1:20:02 | 16.49 | +22:19 | |
30 | 238 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | www.bikebrother.de | 1:21:16 | 16.24 | +23:33 | |
31 | 232 | WILD, SEBASTIAN | Apotheke unter der Galerie - Arnstadt | 1:21:47 | 16.14 | +24:04 | |
32 | 247 | KRASCHEWSKI, STEFAN | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:22:53 | 15.93 | +25:10 | |
33 | 206 | BRÖMEL, GERALD | Wichmar | 1:23:05 | 15.89 | +25:22 | |
34 | 256 | FÖRSTER, JOHANNES | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 1:27:20 | 15.11 | +29:37 | |
35 | 298 | LOSCH, CHRISTIAN | Rinnetal | 1:28:14 | 14.96 | +30:31 | |
36 | 330 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 1:28:23 | 14.93 | +30:40 | |
37 | 221 | KIRCHNER, MATTHIAS | Walldorf | 1:30:35 | 14.57 | +32:52 | |
38 | 292 | DEHN, CARSTEN | Grosswallstadt | 1:34:57 | 13.90 | +37:14 | |
39 | 268 | FALLEY, ENRICO | Erfurt | 1:35:49 | 13.78 | +38:06 | |
40 | 267 | FALLEY, TINO | Leipzig | 1:41:51 | 12.96 | +44:08 | |
41 | 209 | GIEGLER, SILVIO | Erfurt | 1:42:32 | 12.87 | +44:49 | |
42 | 314 | ROSSMANN, MIKE | XL-Freerider Gera | 1:43:05 | 12.81 | +45:22 | |
43 | 249 | RUDOLPHIE, GREGOR | Arnstadt | 1:43:12 | 12.79 | +45:29 | |
44 | 284 | WILD, MARTIN | Arnstadt | 1:43:27 | 12.76 | +45:44 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 291 | HORVATH, ROLF | Stadtmarketing Erfurt/TTT | 59:12 | 22.30 | --- | |
2 | 237 | STUMPF, VOLKER | Alea Sanitas | 1:07:55 | 19.44 | +8:43 | |
3 | 301 | HÜTTER, GREGOR | Traktor Thüringen | 1:09:04 | 19.11 | +9:52 | |
4 | 264 | SPROTTE, MICHAEL | Kaulsdorf | 1:09:21 | 19.03 | +10:09 | |
5 | 288 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:10:15 | 18.79 | +11:03 | |
6 | 322 | RIPPERGER, STEFAN | Meiniger Mountain Bike Club | 1:10:51 | 18.63 | +11:39 | |
7 | 285 | WEISSHAAR, GERD | Creuzburg | 1:10:55 | 18.61 | +11:43 | |
8 | 277 | GEHLICH, UWE | MTB Team Saalerad | 1:13:24 | 17.98 | +14:12 | |
9 | 218 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 1:14:35 | 17.70 | +15:23 | |
10 | 25 | SCHLUND, ACHIM | Stephans Radwelt | 1:14:40 | 17.68 | +15:28 | |
11 | 316 | BLUMENSTEIN, ROBERT | Velokonor Jena | 1:15:25 | 17.50 | +16:13 | |
12 | 296 | ERIK, LAUTERBACH | Marathonteam Frauenwald | 1:17:27 | 17.04 | +18:15 | |
13 | 286 | ZEIGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Alteburg | 1:18:42 | 16.77 | +19:30 | |
14 | 250 | PACKERT, DIETER | Holzlandbiker | 1:18:48 | 16.75 | +19:36 | |
15 | 258 | HELLER, MATHIAS | Ringelberg-Race Erfurt | 1:19:17 | 16.65 | +20:05 | |
16 | 302 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saaletal | 1:19:50 | 16.53 | +20:38 | |
17 | 272 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal | 1:19:53 | 16.52 | +20:41 | |
18 | 299 | KORN, JENS | Rinnetal | 1:19:54 | 16.52 | +20:42 | |
19 | 223 | LANGHOJER, MATTHIAS | LG Veitenstein | 1:22:17 | 16.04 | +23:05 | |
20 | 464 | SONNTAG, SVEN | Arnstadt | 1:23:03 | 15.89 | +23:51 | |
21 | 265 | PREUGSCHAT, STEFAN | MTB Racing Ringelberg Erfurt | 1:24:58 | 15.54 | +25:46 | |
22 | 240 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | team leinebike | 1:25:15 | 15.48 | +26:03 | |
23 | 295 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Team Stephans Radwelt | 1:25:37 | 15.42 | +26:25 | |
24 | 236 | PFÜTZENREUTER, MICHAEL | Team Saalerad | 1:25:46 | 15.39 | +26:34 | |
25 | 261 | BALLHAUS, HENRI | Sportfreunde Leubingen 1924 e.V. | 1:29:09 | 14.81 | +29:57 | |
26 | 262 | BODE, MATTHIAS | SV Wacker 1980 Weimar | 1:38:05 | 13.46 | +38:53 | |
27 | 300 | MICHELSSON, OLAF | Arnstadt | 1:40:50 | 13.09 | +41:38 | |
28 | 253 | HOM, ANDREAS | Grimmenthal | 1:40:55 | 13.08 | +41:43 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 400 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | Team Best Bike Parts / Progress | 1:09:31 | 18.99 | --- | |
2 | 210 | MEISTER, NICOL | MTB steiger racing erfurt | 1:17:53 | 16.95 | +8:22 | |
3 | 230 | HILLE, MANDY | Blankenheim | 1:24:53 | 15.55 | +15:22 | |
4 | 208 | EISFELD, ANNETT | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 1:30:49 | 14.53 | +21:18 | |
5 | 279 | REICH, JULIANE | Ruderclub Roßleben | 1:49:04 | 12.10 | +39:33 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 211 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Martinsroda | 1:25:35 | 15.42 | --- | |
2 | 311 | TEICHMANN, ANETT | Lengenfeld | 1:30:31 | 14.58 | +4:56 | |
3 | 243 | MENSING, JANINE | Ilmenau | 1:32:34 | 14.26 | +6:59 | |
4 | 274 | STANELLE, KATJA | Schwimmverein Apolda 1990 e.V. | 1:38:01 | 13.47 | +12:26 | |
5 | 207 | IHLING, CARMEN | Bad Salzungen | 1:38:29 | 13.40 | +12:54 | |
2. 阶段: 结束 (13.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 424 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | BC 07 Arnstadt | 36:03 | 21.64 | --- | |
2 | 283 | RUDOLPH, TONI | MTBvD Poison-Bikes | 37:34 | 20.76 | +1:31 | |
3 | 309 | RÖMHILD, ANDY | Team GERMINA - MTB Club Suhl | 37:46 | 20.65 | +1:43 | |
4 | 220 | DONNER, STEFAN | www.sportmarr.de | 37:49 | 20.63 | +1:46 | |
5 | 294 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 38:59 | 20.01 | +2:56 | |
6 | 324 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Breitungen | 39:00 | 20.00 | +2:57 | |
7 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Mühlhausen | 39:14 | 19.88 | +3:11 | |
8 | 275 | MÖSLER, STEPHAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V | 39:24 | 19.80 | +3:21 | |
9 | 205 | SEIDEL, SÖREN | RWV Haselbach | 40:02 | 19.48 | +3:59 | |
10 | 260 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV | 40:23 | 19.31 | +4:20 | |
11 | 403 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt - Ghost Racing Team | 41:48 | 18.66 | +5:45 | |
12 | 217 | BAHMANN, THEO | Gera | 41:56 | 18.60 | +5:53 | |
13 | 308 | KREBS, ROBERT | Velowahn Elstedt AG | 42:02 | 18.56 | +5:59 | |
14 | 257 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 43:31 | 17.92 | +7:28 | |
15 | 317 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktor Thüringen | 43:44 | 17.84 | +7:41 | |
16 | 326 | HÄMMERLEIN, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e. V. | 43:59 | 17.73 | +7:56 | |
17 | 278 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | Ilmenau | 44:31 | 17.52 | +8:28 | |
18 | 239 | TRAUTMANN, BASTIAN | Bufleben | 45:17 | 17.22 | +9:14 | |
19 | 271 | WINGES, MORITZ | Viba Anschütz Team | 46:40 | 16.71 | +10:37 | |
20 | 269 | ARNDT, JOHANNES | MTB Team Saalerad | 48:23 | 16.12 | +12:20 | |
21 | 276 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | Arnstadt | 49:11 | 15.86 | +13:08 | |
22 | 462 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | Scott-Lightlounge MTB Racing | 49:21 | 15.81 | +13:18 | |
23 | 467 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | www.gus-aue.de | 49:54 | 15.63 | +13:51 | |
24 | 310 | HILDESHEIM, TOBIAS | Arnstadt | 52:51 | 14.76 | +16:48 | |
25 | 289 | SCHEFFLER, MARCUS | Großalmerode | 52:57 | 14.73 | +16:54 | |
26 | 319 | STEPHAN, JENS | Dresden | 53:26 | 14.60 | +17:23 | |
27 | 266 | SCHWERDTFEGER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 56:03 | 13.92 | +20:00 | |
28 | 315 | FRANKE, STEFAN | Jena | 56:32 | 13.80 | +20:29 | |
29 | 318 | GAILUS, MARTIN | Dresden | 57:38 | 13.53 | +21:35 | |
30 | 325 | DIESSNER, DANIEL | Zwickau | 1:08:40 | 11.36 | +32:37 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 213 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 39:52 | 19.57 | --- | |
2 | 297 | ANDERLE, FORIAN | Stadtilmer-2-Radhaus | 39:56 | 19.53 | +0:04 | |
3 | 231 | SAHL, MARCUS | scott-ligthloung mtb racing team | 48:55 | 15.95 | +9:03 | |
4 | 321 | NAUMANN, NICOLAS | Arnstadt | 59:03 | 13.21 | +19:11 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 306 | JORZIK, THOMAS | Gera | 36:38 | 21.29 | --- | |
2 | 259 | ROTHE, FRANK | Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 36:51 | 21.17 | +0:13 | |
3 | 252 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RAD ART RACING TEAM | 36:55 | 21.13 | +0:17 | |
4 | 204 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 37:16 | 20.93 | +0:38 | |
5 | 248 | FOOS, MICHAEL | Velokontor.de Racing Team | 38:31 | 20.25 | +1:53 | |
6 | 270 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 39:55 | 19.54 | +3:17 | |
7 | 273 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 39:58 | 19.52 | +3:20 | |
8 | 227 | SCHROEDER, THOMAS | SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAM | 40:21 | 19.33 | +3:43 | |
9 | 307 | SCHÄFER, STEVEN | Cervelo | 42:11 | 18.49 | +5:33 | |
10 | 327 | MARTIN, GERALD | Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein | 42:17 | 18.45 | +5:39 | |
11 | 329 | HÖRHOLD, RENÉ | Team Traktor Thüringen | 42:20 | 18.43 | +5:42 | |
12 | 234 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Team Saalerad | 42:52 | 18.20 | +6:14 | |
13 | 293 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Fahrradschmidt Plauen | 42:55 | 18.17 | +6:17 | |
14 | 312 | NACHMELDUNG, NACHMELDUNG | NACHMELDUNG | 43:01 | 18.13 | +6:23 | |
15 | 233 | NEUPERT, MICHAEL | www.mtb-rennsteig.de | 44:19 | 17.60 | +7:41 | |
16 | 287 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | ACA | 45:12 | 17.26 | +8:34 | |
17 | 219 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 45:59 | 16.96 | +9:21 | |
18 | 323 | TEUBERT, CHRISTOPH | Asphaltsägen | 46:04 | 16.93 | +9:26 | |
19 | 320 | WESER, CARSTEN | WTA | 47:45 | 16.34 | +11:07 | |
20 | 280 | KAISER, MARCO | Triathlon Jena | 48:35 | 16.05 | +11:57 | |
21 | 238 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | www.bikebrother.de | 49:35 | 15.73 | +12:57 | |
22 | 251 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Berlin | 49:40 | 15.70 | +13:02 | |
23 | 222 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop Hansemann | 49:48 | 15.66 | +13:10 | |
24 | 229 | GÖRING, TORSTEN | www.bikebrother.de | 49:56 | 15.62 | +13:18 | |
25 | 246 | KLEIN, ANDREAS | Karben | 50:00 | 15.60 | +13:22 | |
26 | 328 | LINDENLAUB, RAKT | Geraberg | 51:59 | 15.00 | +15:21 | |
26 | 244 | WEISS, MAIK | Ilmenau | 51:59 | 15.00 | +15:21 | |
28 | 206 | BRÖMEL, GERALD | Wichmar | 52:36 | 14.83 | +15:58 | |
29 | 232 | WILD, SEBASTIAN | Apotheke unter der Galerie - Arnstadt | 52:43 | 14.80 | +16:05 | |
30 | 247 | KRASCHEWSKI, STEFAN | Team Traktor Thüringen | 52:53 | 14.75 | +16:15 | |
31 | 216 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | VrombarchFighters | 53:15 | 14.65 | +16:37 | |
32 | 330 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 54:44 | 14.25 | +18:06 | |
33 | 226 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Erfurt | 56:46 | 13.74 | +20:08 | |
34 | 298 | LOSCH, CHRISTIAN | Rinnetal | 58:10 | 13.41 | +21:32 | |
35 | 256 | FÖRSTER, JOHANNES | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 59:07 | 13.19 | +22:29 | |
36 | 292 | DEHN, CARSTEN | Grosswallstadt | 1:02:15 | 12.53 | +25:37 | |
37 | 268 | FALLEY, ENRICO | Erfurt | 1:02:34 | 12.47 | +25:56 | |
38 | 235 | TÖPPLER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:04:37 | 12.07 | +27:59 | |
39 | 221 | KIRCHNER, MATTHIAS | Walldorf | 1:05:40 | 11.88 | +29:02 | |
40 | 314 | ROSSMANN, MIKE | XL-Freerider Gera | 1:06:00 | 11.82 | +29:22 | |
41 | 249 | RUDOLPHIE, GREGOR | Arnstadt | 1:08:57 | 11.31 | +32:19 | |
42 | 209 | GIEGLER, SILVIO | Erfurt | 1:10:41 | 11.04 | +34:03 | |
43 | 284 | WILD, MARTIN | Arnstadt | 1:11:58 | 10.84 | +35:20 | |
44 | 267 | FALLEY, TINO | Leipzig | 1:12:22 | 10.78 | +35:44 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 291 | HORVATH, ROLF | Stadtmarketing Erfurt/TTT | 37:16 | 20.93 | --- | |
2 | 316 | BLUMENSTEIN, ROBERT | Velokonor Jena | 39:36 | 19.70 | +2:20 | |
3 | 288 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 40:41 | 19.17 | +3:25 | |
4 | 264 | SPROTTE, MICHAEL | Kaulsdorf | 43:00 | 18.14 | +5:44 | |
5 | 301 | HÜTTER, GREGOR | Traktor Thüringen | 43:08 | 18.08 | +5:52 | |
6 | 218 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 44:19 | 17.60 | +7:03 | |
7 | 237 | STUMPF, VOLKER | Alea Sanitas | 44:36 | 17.49 | +7:20 | |
8 | 285 | WEISSHAAR, GERD | Creuzburg | 45:07 | 17.29 | +7:51 | |
9 | 25 | SCHLUND, ACHIM | Stephans Radwelt | 46:13 | 16.88 | +8:57 | |
10 | 277 | GEHLICH, UWE | MTB Team Saalerad | 46:16 | 16.86 | +9:00 | |
11 | 322 | RIPPERGER, STEFAN | Meiniger Mountain Bike Club | 46:20 | 16.83 | +9:04 | |
12 | 223 | LANGHOJER, MATTHIAS | LG Veitenstein | 49:43 | 15.69 | +12:27 | |
13 | 286 | ZEIGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Alteburg | 50:31 | 15.44 | +13:15 | |
14 | 236 | PFÜTZENREUTER, MICHAEL | Team Saalerad | 51:51 | 15.04 | +14:35 | |
15 | 240 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | team leinebike | 52:25 | 14.88 | +15:09 | |
16 | 265 | PREUGSCHAT, STEFAN | MTB Racing Ringelberg Erfurt | 52:45 | 14.79 | +15:29 | |
17 | 272 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal | 52:52 | 14.75 | +15:36 | |
18 | 302 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saaletal | 52:56 | 14.74 | +15:40 | |
19 | 250 | PACKERT, DIETER | Holzlandbiker | 53:33 | 14.57 | +16:17 | |
20 | 296 | ERIK, LAUTERBACH | Marathonteam Frauenwald | 53:49 | 14.49 | +16:33 | |
21 | 258 | HELLER, MATHIAS | Ringelberg-Race Erfurt | 54:44 | 14.25 | +17:28 | |
22 | 299 | KORN, JENS | Rinnetal | 54:46 | 14.24 | +17:30 | |
23 | 464 | SONNTAG, SVEN | Arnstadt | 56:47 | 13.74 | +19:31 | |
24 | 295 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Team Stephans Radwelt | 57:22 | 13.60 | +20:06 | |
25 | 261 | BALLHAUS, HENRI | Sportfreunde Leubingen 1924 e.V. | 1:01:29 | 12.69 | +24:13 | |
26 | 300 | MICHELSSON, OLAF | Arnstadt | 1:13:39 | 10.59 | +36:23 | |
27 | 262 | BODE, MATTHIAS | SV Wacker 1980 Weimar | 1:15:18 | 10.36 | +38:02 | |
28 | 253 | HOM, ANDREAS | Grimmenthal | 1:15:31 | 10.33 | +38:15 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 400 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | Team Best Bike Parts / Progress | 43:28 | 17.94 | --- | |
2 | 210 | MEISTER, NICOL | MTB steiger racing erfurt | 52:05 | 14.98 | +8:37 | |
3 | 230 | HILLE, MANDY | Blankenheim | 52:19 | 14.91 | +8:51 | |
4 | 208 | EISFELD, ANNETT | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 58:06 | 13.43 | +14:38 | |
5 | 279 | REICH, JULIANE | Ruderclub Roßleben | 1:24:00 | 9.29 | +40:32 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 211 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Martinsroda | 55:33 | 14.04 | --- | |
2 | 311 | TEICHMANN, ANETT | Lengenfeld | 58:33 | 13.32 | +3:00 | |
3 | 243 | MENSING, JANINE | Ilmenau | 58:42 | 13.29 | +3:09 | |
4 | 207 | IHLING, CARMEN | Bad Salzungen | 1:04:44 | 12.05 | +9:11 | |
5 | 274 | STANELLE, KATJA | Schwimmverein Apolda 1990 e.V. | 1:06:39 | 11.70 | +11:06 |