Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalterM-SchlussMldg.
28.04.2018 28. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.91
01.05.2018 24. Hainich-Lauf und Wildkatzenlauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.77
04.05.2018 40. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt30.04.201868
05.05.2018-
06.05.2018
TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz GER Sankt Andreasberg Bike Projects GmbH27.04.2018267
06.05.2018 9. Inselsberg-Radjagd GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.30.04.201813
05.05.2018-
06.05.2018
3. RENNSThike GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.30.04.201890
12.05.2018 38. SILBERBERGLAUF GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.10.05.201822
13.05.2018 TrailGames Brilon 2018 GER Brilon/Sauerland Bike Projects GmbH04.05.201834
16.05.2018 4. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik13.05.201814
25.05.2018 Trail Trophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects10.05.2018363
26.05.2018 KLOSTERLAUF – MENSEN ERNST TRAIL 2018 GER Kloster Anrode Andy Groß 
27.05.2018 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice21.05.2018158
27.05.2018 TRL/LM Sprint-OL GER Jena USV Jena 
30.05.2018 6. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffellauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt28.05.20185
02.06.2018 enduro helveticup | Ses s-chellas SUI Scuol Club Ses S-chellas30.05.201888
08.06.2018 Enduro Race Dolomiti Paganella ITA Andalo/Molveno (ITA) Bike Projects GmbH06.06.2018245
10.06.2018 6. Erfurter Waldlauf und 18. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.01.06.20187
15.06.2018 3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf GER Kleinhettstedt weckhey e.V. & Straußenhof Kleinhettstedt13.06.20184
16.06.2018 Trail Trophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn Bike Projects GmbH14.06.2018339
16.06.2018 1. Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management01.06.2018762
17.06.2018 18. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.13.06.20182
23.06.2018 20. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH  
23.06.2018-
24.06.2018
Enduro X Race CZE Sušice Enduro X Race20.06.201830
30.06.2018 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.27.06.20187
30.06.2018 17. Zweitages-Rennsteig-Radtour GER Blankenstein-Hörschel sc impuls erfurt e.V.05.06.2018116
01.07.2018 15. Rennsteig-Querung GER National-Naturpark-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.25.06.201836
07.07.2018 12. thüringenULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer  Fröttstädt e.V.31.05.2018167
03.08.2018 Trail Trophy Flims-Laax SUI Flims-Laax Bike Projects & Bike Explorer26.07.2018341
05.08.2018 15. Asklepios TriTrekk GER Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.30.07.20184
10.08.2018 Rocky Mountain Trail Games SUI St. Moritz, Graubünden/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects08.08.201850
11.08.2018-
12.08.2018
24 Stunden-Lauf GER Hohenstein, Sportplatz in Strinz- Margarethä TV Strinz-Margarethä04.08.2018 
11.08.2018-
12.08.2018
100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GER Berlin Langstreckenlauf-Gemeinschaft Mauerweg Berlin e.V.31.05.20181500
13.08.2018 9. Erfurter-RadTourenFahrt und Erfurter Radmarathon GER Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.11.08.20186
18.08.2018 5. Erfurt Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem16.08.201830
18.08.2018 TRL Lang-OL GER Jena USV Jena 
19.08.2018 10. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.17.08.20185
24.08.2018 3Länder Enduro Race GER Nauders/Reschenpass Bike Projects GmbH22.08.2018381
25.08.2018 22. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.18.08.20183
25.08.2018 TRL/LM Lang-OL GER Etterwinden SV 04 Schmalkalden 
01.09.2018 DEUTSCHE BERGLAUFMEISTERSCHAFTEN GER Ilsenburg Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt/Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V19.08.20189
01.09.2018 48. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.26.08.2018209
08.09.2018-
09.09.2018
Erkner Triathlon 2.0 GER Erkner SportPlus Production 
08.09.2018 3. Stadtlauf Bad Tennstedt GER Bad Tennstedt Kultur -u.Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V. 
14.09.2018 Trail Trophy Kronplatz ITA Kronplatz Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects05.09.2018126
15.09.2018-
16.09.2018
3. RENNSThike DOUBLEMarathon GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.10.09.20182
16.09.2018 11. Wartburg-Staffel GER Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.10.09.2018 
20.09.2018-
22.09.2018
Enduro2 SUI Davos Verein Bike Events Davos15.09.2018312
29.09.2018 38. KIENBERGLAUF GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock 
21.10.2018 TRL Postennetz-OL GER Erfurt SV Handwerk Erfurt  
27.10.2018 21. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristalllauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.15.10.2018508
28.10.2018 Weimarer Herbst-OL, TRL Mittel-OL GER Ettersburg OLV Weimar 
28.10.2018 Thüringer Rangliste OL 2018 GER Thüringen Thüringer Turnverband