Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalterM-SchlussMldg.
07.04.2019 1. Werratalmarathon, M, 4-er Staffel, HM GER Treffurt Stadt Treffurt, Stadt Creuzburg, Gemeinde Mihla05.04.201933
14.04.2019 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza07.04.201922
20.04.2019 16. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.15.04.201918
20.04.2019 38. Oster-Ilsetallauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.14.04.201929
27.04.2019 29. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.19.04.2019 
28.04.2019 Belgian Enduro Cup #1 - Daverdisse BEL Daverdisse ASBL Mountainbike Enduro20.04.2019477
01.05.2019 25. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.23.04.20196
03.05.2019 41. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt29.04.20191
04.05.2019-
05.05.2019
10. Kissel-Radjagd GER Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.29.04.20193
04.05.2019-
15.09.2019
RENNSThike WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP GER Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.13.09.201995
04.05.2019-
05.05.2019
Enduro One - Aschau GER Aschau i.Ch. BABOONS GmbH 
11.05.2019-
12.05.2019
TrailTrophy Harz GER Sankt Andreasberg Bike Projects GmbH 
22.05.2019 7. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt20.05.20195
24.05.2019-
26.05.2019
TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects20.05.2019285
25.05.2019-
26.05.2019
EnDUO Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG22.05.20197
25.05.2019 Inselsberg Enduro GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.19.05.2019120
26.05.2019 9. Inselsberg Marathon GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.19.05.201918
26.05.2019 VR Bank ChariTria Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice24.05.201961
01.06.2019-
02.06.2019
Enduro One - Winterberg GER Winterberg BABOONS GmbH 
02.06.2019 7. Erfurter Waldlauf und 19. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.29.05.20192
07.06.2019-
09.06.2019
Enduro Race Dolomiti Paganella ITA Andalo/Molveno (ITA) Bike Projects GmbH03.06.201984
07.06.2019-
13.09.2019
Alpine Enduro Series powered by SANTA CRUZ ITA Paganella - 3Länder - Kronplatz Bike Projects GmbH29.04.2019126
15.06.2019 Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf / Ultra Marathon GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management13.06.2019789
15.06.2019-
16.06.2019
Enduro One - Roßbach GER Roßbach BABOONS GmbH 
16.06.2019 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) Bike Projects GmbH13.06.2019162
21.06.2019-
23.06.2019
Dirt Royale SUI Lenzerheide Lenzerheide Marketing und Support AG 
22.06.2019 21. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Hörschel bis Blankenstein Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH 
29.06.2019 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.26.06.20192
29.06.2019-
30.06.2019
18. Zweitages-Rennsteig-Radtour GER Blankenstein-Hörschel sc impuls erfurt e.V.27.06.201947
30.06.2019 16. RennsteigQuerung mit HÖLLWAND-MARATHON GER Pummpälz-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.24.06.201921
05.07.2019-
07.07.2019
TrailTrophy Santa Caterina ITA Santa Caterina Valfurva/ITA Bike Projects GmbH03.07.2019104
06.07.2019 13. thüringenUltra GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt31.05.2019107
06.07.2019-
07.07.2019
E-Bike Deutsche Meisterschaft GER Bad Wildbad BABOONS GmbH 
07.07.2019 MTB Marathon Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG03.07.20194
11.08.2019 10. Erfurter RadtourenFahrt und Erfurter Radmarathon GER Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.07.08.20192
18.08.2019 11. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.16.08.20194
23.08.2019-
25.08.2019
3Länder Enduro Race ITA Nauders/Reschenpass Bike Projects GmbH21.08.2019253
24.08.2019 Erfurt Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem18.08.201955
31.08.2019-
01.09.2019
Enduro One - Kirchberg AUT Kirchberg i.T. BABOONS GmbH 
05.09.2019-
07.09.2019
Mondraker Enduro 2 Davos SUI Davos Klosters Verein Bike Events Davos31.08.2019454
07.09.2019 49. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.01.09.2019127
13.09.2019-
15.09.2019
AES Kronplatz ITA Bruneck/Reischach Bike Projects GmbH 
28.09.2019-
29.09.2019
bewegungsWELTEN mountainbiking GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. 
28.09.2019-
29.09.2019
Enduro One - Frammersbach GER Frammersbach BABOONS GmbH 
29.09.2019 39. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock 
12.10.2019-
13.10.2019
Enduro One - Bad Endbach GER Bad Endbach BABOONS GmbH 
26.10.2019 22.Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.10.10.2019339