DateEvent LocationOrganiser 
18.09.2016 3. Sparkassen MammutWalk GERMANY Ahlen (Westf.), Zeche Westfalen LG Ahlen und Rot-Weiß Ahlen
18.09.2016 1. Riechheimer Berglauf und MTB-Marathon GERMANY Osthausen Osthäuser SV / sc impuls erfurt e.V.
18.09.2016 12. NORDHÄUSER CITYLAUF GERMANY Nordhausen Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.  
18.09.2016 9. Via Solutions Staffellauf GERMANY Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
18.09.2016 TrailTrophy Kronplatz ITALY Kronplatz Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects
11.09.2016 Wachsenburg-Crossing Anstiegslauf GERMANY Amt Wachsenburg Ortsfeuerwehrverein e.V. Holzhausen
11.09.2016 Wachsenburg-Crossing GERMANY Amt Wachsenburg Ortsfeuerwehrverein e.V. Holzhausen
10.09.2016 Carboo4U Weser Hammer Triathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffeltriathlon GERMANY Bodenfelde Carboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG  
04.09.2016 Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg GERMANY Kirchheim RSV Bad Hersfeld
28.08.2016 Wartburg Enduro GERMANY Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
27.08.2016 3. Erfurter Marathon GERMANY Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. – Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem  
27.08.2016 20. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GERMANY Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
27.08.2016 3. Erfurter Flughafenlauf GERMANY Erfurt Erfurter Leichtathletik - Centrum e.V./Förderverein „Spiel- und  
26.08.2016-
28.08.2016
3Länder Enduro Race AUSTRIA Nauders/Reschenpass Bike Projects GmbH
21.08.2016 13. Werraenergie Pleßlauf GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.  
21.08.2016 18. Schöninger MTB-Cup GERMANY Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
20.08.2016 Stirnu Buks V LATVIA Āžu Kalna www.stirnubuks.lv
14.08.2016 13. Lorscher Triathlon GERMANY Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.  
14.08.2016 Rocky Mountain Trail Games SWITZERLAND St. Moritz, Graubünden/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects
14.08.2016 100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GERMANY Berlin LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
07.08.2016 27. Karbener Stadtlauf GERMANY Klein-Karben KSV Klein-Karben  
07.08.2016 13. Asklepios Tritrekk GERMANY Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.
31.07.2016 TrailTrophy Flims-Laax SWITZERLAND Flims-Laax Bike Projects & Bike Explorer
30.07.2016 Stirnu Buks IV LATVIA Talsi www.stirnubuks.lv
30.07.2016 28. Ohratalsperrenlauf GERMANY Streitberg-Arena Luisenthal luisenthaler-sportverein
17.07.2016 17. MTB Race by DRB GERMANY Rodenbach TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
10.07.2016 8. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GERMANY Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
10.07.2016 1. Crosslauf Frauensee GERMANY Frauensee Sportverein Frauensee
10.07.2016 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GERMANY Breitenbrunn Bike Projects GmbH
02.07.2016 10. Thüringen ULTRA GERMANY Fröttstädt Lauffeuer  Fröttstädt e.V.  
02.07.2016 14. Schneekopflauf GERMANY Schmiedefeld - Schneekopf GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
26.06.2016 13. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung GERMANY Welterbe-Luther-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.  
26.06.2016 21. EWR Triathlon Lampertheim GERMANY Lampertheim DLRG OV Lampertheim e. V.  
26.06.2016 6. Lindenblütencross GERMANY Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben
25.06.2016 Stirnu Buks III LATVIA Ventas Ielejas www.stirnubuks.lv
25.06.2016 5. Creuzburger Stadtlauf GERMANY Creuzburg Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg e.V.
25.06.2016 14. Kanonenbahnlauf GERMANY Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
23.06.2016 2. Erfurter Campuslauf GERMANY Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik  
18.06.2016 18. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GERMANY Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH  
18.6.2016 9. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon GERMANY Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede e.V.  
19.06.2016 TrailTrophy Harz GERMANY St.Andreasberg & Braunlage Bike Projects
12.06.2016 16. Kirschlauf GERMANY Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.  
05.06.2016 4. Erfurter Waldlauf und 16. Thüringer Frauenlauf GERMANY Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
04.06.2016 11. Walking Day am Möhnesee GERMANY Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
04.06.2016 TrailTrophy Latsch ITALY Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
28.05.2016 ERFURT RENNT 2016 GERMANY Erfurt Uni Erfurt
25.05.2016 4. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt  
21.05.2016 Stirnu Buks II LATVIA Gaujas Nacionala Parka www.stirnubuks.lv
14.05.2016 36. Silberberglauf GERMANY Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.  
08.05.2016 Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffelduathlon GERMANY Bodenfelde Carboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG  
08.05.2016 18. Slusialauf GERMANY Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.  
07.05.2016 Stützerbacher Frühlingslauf GERMANY Stützerbach Kurverwaltung Stützerbach
04.05.2016 38. Alteburglauf GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt  
01.05.2016 22. Hainich-Lauf GERMANY Mihla SV Mihla e.V.  
01.05.2016 7. Werraenergie Radjagd GERMANY Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
30.04.2016 26. Arnstädter Citylauf GERMANY Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
29.04.2016 12. Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf GERMANY Schwanenteich - Mühlhausen Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.  
24.04.2016 3Türmelauf GERMANY Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza  
24.04.2016 7. Pleß-Berglauf und Bergzeitfahren GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
16.04.2016 Stirnu Buks I LATVIA Riekstu Kalns www.stirnubuks.lv
02.04.2016 8. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GERMANY Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
26.03.2016 13. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GERMANY Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.  
20.03.2016 3.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2016 des Eisenacher LV GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
28.02.2016 2.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2016 des Eisenacher LV GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
14.02.2016 10. Kristall-Marathon GERMANY Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.  
31.01.2016 1.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2016 des Eisenacher LV GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
17.01.2016 7. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf GERMANY Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V  
 
Back to top