Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
LIVE Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark DEN Randers Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark  
LIVE Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 5 INA Kayu Kolek, West Sumatra iNDUROCS  
03.12.2011 10. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon GER Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
05.11.2011 14. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
19.10.2011 12. IVV Olympiad Türkiye 2011 TUR Antalya IVV Olympiad Turkey
15.10.2011 5. Schlaubetal-Marathon GER Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
01.10.2011 4. Park&See-Lauf GER Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
25.09.2011 32. Wartburglauf GER Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
17.09.2011 4. VIA SOLUTIONS Wartburg Staffellauf GER Vom Pummpälzsteg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
17.09.2011 33. Bärenfanglauf GER Suhl / Friedberg LG Bärenfang Suhl im GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. / Winter
11.09.2011 4. Zweitalsperrenlauf GER Tambach Dietharz SV "Motor" Tambach-Dietharz e.V.
10.09.2011 8. Treffurter Stadtlauf GER Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
04.09.2011 2. SRB-Ruppertus-Skirollerlauf über 135km für Mannschaften GER Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
03.09.2011 41. Brockenlauf, 21. Ilsesteinlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
28.08.2011 31. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf GER Königsee SV Thuringia Königsee
27.08.2011 15. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
27.08.2011 2. Rüninger 24 Stundenlauf GER Braunschweig TSV Rüningen e.V
21.08.2011 100MeilenBerlin - Der Mauerweglauf GER Berlin Langstrecken-Laufgemeinschaft Mauerweg e.V.
21.08.2011 8. Werraenergie Pleßlauf GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
20.08.2011 3. Schiller-Staffel-Lauf GER Rudolstadt Stadt Rudolstadt und LAC Rudolstadt
13.08.2011 6. Lauf "Rund um Frauenwald" GER Frauenwald LG Frauenwald
30.07.2011 25. Ohratalsperrenlauf GER Luisenthal Luisenthaler Sportverein e.V.
23.07.2011 1. Gräfenhainer Steigerlauf GER Gräfenhain SG Concordia Gräfenhain-Sektion Nordic Walking
02.07.2011 32. Schwarzatal-Lauf GER Bad Blankenburg Stadt Bad Blankenburg
02.07.2011 5. Thüringen ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
26.06.2011 17. Hainichlauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
25.06.2011 9. Kanonenbahnlauf GER Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
18.06.2011 21. Sonnenwendlauf GER Leipzig - Mühlwiese SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V.
18.06.2011 13. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel sc im.puls erfurt e.V. / GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf
18.06.2011 1. DJK Walking-Day GER Lünen Brambauer DJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff
12.06.2011 11. Kirschlauf des USV Erfurt GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
11.06.2011 Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg GER Altenburg Kanu- und Laufverein Altenburg-Windischleuba e.V.
05.06.2011 8. Town&Country Pummpälzlauf GER Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
29.05.2011 29. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden und Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Freizeitpark Hohenfelden sc impuls erfurt e.V.
28.05.2011 Erfurt rennt GER Erfurt Uni Erfurt
14.05.2011 31. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
14.05.2011 Bödefelder Hollenlauf / Hollenmarsch GER Bödefeld Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.
08.05.2011 18. Gothaer Citylauf GER Gotha LV Gothaer Land
08.05.2011 13. Slusialauf 2011 "Zur Eisernen Hand" GER Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
07.05.2011 38. SOLA-Stafette SUI Zürich Akademischer Sportverband Zürich
06.05.2011 27. Abend-Berg-Lauf und 13. Schülercrossläufe GER Friedrichroda SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
06.05.2011 33. Alteburglauf Arnstadt GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
30.04.2011 21. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt
23.04.2011 4. Baja Saxonia 2011 GER Hohenmölsen Baja-Event GmbH
23.04.2011 8. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
15.04.2011 Werra-Cup 2011 GER Werra-Region Federn-Oßwald Fahrzeugteile & Techn. Handel
10.04.2011 2. Breitunger Run & Bike GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
27.03.2011 Winterlaufserie des Eisenacher LV/ 3. Lauf GER Creuzburg (Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn - Saline) Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
19.03.2011 9. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig GER Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
05.03.2011 Glückauf Brügman Halbmarathon GER Brügman-Schacht, Sondershausen, Erlebnisbergwerk SV Kristall-Lauf e. V.
27.02.2011 Winterlaufserie des Eisenacher LV/ 2. Lauf GER Creuzburg (Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn - Saline) Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
20.02.2011 5. Kristallmarathon im Erlebnisbergwerk Merkers GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
30.01.2011 Winterlaufserie des Eisenacher LV/ 1. Lauf GER Creuzburg (Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn - Saline) Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
30.01.2011 Winterlaufserie des Eisenacher LV 2011 (Cup) GER Creuzburg (Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn - Saline) Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.