SPORTident TimingTurnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.

3. Walk in Herne

Herne 09.03.2008

3. Walk in Herne

Herne 09.03.2008

 

Ergebnisse 3. Walk in Herne

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
145144
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TUS Stockum1:24:099,27
14517
SCHNEIDER, Alfons
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:24:299,23
14258
PLINKE, Matthias
 Bochum1:26:059,06
14267
HAUG, Gerd
 TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe, 1.Wiehe1:26:219,03
13775
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte1:29:348,71
136124
KOBS, Heinz
 CJD Dortmund Walking1:29:508,68
135163
RÜTER, Georg
 Mitwalken.de1:30:288,62
132137
MÜLLER, Hans-Joachim
 Rot-Weiß Unna1:32:258,44
13260
KURZHALS, Frank
 Herne1:32:258,44
130139
SCHRÖDER, Karlheinz
 SG DO-SÜD1:33:498,31
129123
VOSSELER, Rolf
 CJD Dortmund Walking1:34:428,24
12812
GLAREMIN, Albert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:35:418,15
126689
WEHMEYER, Ernst
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:36:518,05
12619
SCHÄFER, Heinz-Jürgen
 BTC-Herne1:36:538,05
12663
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20001:36:538,05
12665
MANSKE, Wolfgang
 Hattingen1:36:548,05
12611
STRATENSCHULTE, Norbert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:248,01
12555
QUIBELDEY, Peter
 Distel-Walker1:38:167,94
12316
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:39:357,83
123152
BELKER, Eduard
 Team Stadt Herne1:39:367,83
122153
WOJAK, Friedhelm
 Herne1:40:217,77
12164
NOWAK, Ernst
 Herne1:41:037,72
12010
MÜHLENSCHULTE, Alfons
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:41:467,66
120147
MINKUS, Jürgen
 CJK Dortmund Walking1:42:137,63
120167
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:42:167,63
11956
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz
 Triathlon-TEAM-Witten1:42:287,61
119168
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:42:547,58
11813
FIRNISS, Klaus
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:43:177,55
118161
PALM, Hans-Jürgen
 BTC-Herne1:43:207,55
11823
POTTHOFF, Werner
 BTC-Herne1:43:307,54
118121
GWOSDEK, Wolfgang
 Neukirchen-Vluyn1:44:027,50
117129
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:44:167,48
117159
WANDELT, Robert
 KSV Herne1:44:557,43
11669
DUCHATZ, Manfred
 Herne1:45:107,42
11673
KAISER, Gottlieb
 TV Friesen Telgte1:45:107,42
11659
MÜLLER, Klaus
 DJK TUS Rotthausen1:45:257,40
116606
ROGIN, Hubert
 BTC-Herne1:45:527,37
11562
HABIGHORST, Ulrich
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:46:097,35
115122
KOSIEN, Sigrid
 Herne1:46:207,34
115156
KOOPMANN, Gerhard
 Herne1:46:437,31
115125
SCHNITZLER, Armin
 Herne1:46:437,31
115126
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:46:547,30
114128
KLENCZ, Günter
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:47:247,26
11470
THEUNER, Horst
 TV Friesen Telgte1:47:437,24
11374
HEITS, Michael
 TV Friesen Telgte1:48:177,20
11268
SCHUESSLER, Rainer
 Dortmund1:48:507,17
112142
NEUMANN, Gerd
 Rote Erde Schwelm1:49:297,12
10922
MATECKI, Rainer
 BTC-Herne1:52:046,96
109150
SCHWARZ, Lutz
 Herne1:52:106,95
109154
SCHMALE, Walter
 Waltrop1:52:386,93
10876
SCHNEIDER-HEUER, Hans-Peter
 Herne1:53:106,89
10871
NIEHOFF, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte1:53:456,86
10461
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:57:176,65
10357
KOLL, Dietmar
 Essen1:58:416,57
10372
MISSLING, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte1:59:196,54
DSQ14
BROSCHK, Dieter
 Walking Treff Möhnesee
Frauen
1371
STEPHAN, Elke
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:29:018,76
136162
SÄNGER, Angela
 Triathlon-TEAM-Witten1:30:018,67
13534
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC-Herne1:30:328,62
129151
RÜSSMANN, Mechthild
 LT Wischlingen Dortmund1:34:428,24
12832
MOSCH, Heike
 BTC-Herne1:36:008,13
12727
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne1:36:028,12
12752
MAHLER, Brigitte
 TV Friesen Telgte1:36:318,08
1264
BIRKELBACH, Doris
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:178,02
1263
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:228,01
12650
SCHRÖER, Claudia
 TV Friesen Telgte1:37:238,01
1252
STEGER, Hildegrad
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:357,99
123132
PAARMANN, Brigitte
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:39:167,86
123101
KURZHALS, Manuela
 Herne1:39:377,83
122116
MANSKE, Martina
 Soest1:40:237,77
121105
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20001:41:217,70
12043
HERTLEIF, Gertrud
 TV Friesen Telgte1:41:447,67
1209
NEUHAUS, Elvira
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:42:067,64
120117
SAUER, Monika
 Lauftreff Hohenlimburg1:42:107,63
120146
DANN, Anne
 Stadwerke Team Witten1:42:127,63
12054
LENSCHOV, Sylvia
 TV Friesen Telgte1:42:187,62
12044
HEITHOFF, Wiltrud
 TV Friesen Telgte1:42:207,62
120113
RINK, Christiane
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:42:207,62
11931
NETZER, Angelika
 BTC-Herne1:42:337,61
118104
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20001:43:217,55
11781
GRIMM, Cornelia
 Essen1:44:087,49
116604
KOPCZYNSKI, Ulla
 BTC-Herne1:45:547,37
1155
VOLLMER, Jutta
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:46:147,34
1156
WAPELHORST, Gerda
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:46:147,34
11586
STANGE, Tina
 Herne1:46:177,34
115108
HENNES, Katja
 TBS-Herne1:46:177,34
115118
BEIGEL, Andrea
 LSF Münster e.V.1:46:207,34
115143
ZIENTZ, Manuela
 Gelsenkirchen1:46:227,33
11588
SOLINSKI, Sylvia
 Herne1:46:347,32
11541
LEIN, Berni
 TV Friesen Telgte1:46:377,32
11585
SCHICK, Steffi
 Herne1:46:377,32
114102
FRICKE, Brigitta
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:46:567,29
114115
HACH, Brigitte
 Soest1:46:587,29
114166
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:47:277,26
11494
PESCH, Heike
 TV Horst-Emscher1:47:417,24
11448
THEUNER, Gisela
 TV Friesen Telgte1:47:447,24
113130
LEMKE, Barbara
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:47:497,23
113157
JAECK, Silvia
 BSG Allianz1:47:517,23
113158
SCHNEIDER, Petra
 Castrop-Rauxel1:47:567,23
11349
AUGUSTIN, Andrea
 TV Friesen Telgte1:48:177,20
11390
RABIEGA, Nicola
 Herne1:48:367,18
11389
CHITTKA, Heidi
 Herne1:48:377,18
11280
VEIT, Petra
 Bochum1:48:497,17
112133
UTTICH, Tanja
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:49:077,15
112136
LUKEN, Frauke
 RSG Herne1:49:287,13
11247
BIRWE, Hiltrud
 TV Friesen Telgte1:49:327,12
11291
MÜLLER, Gaby
 DJK TUS Rotthausen1:49:367,12
11236
KLEIN, Rosemarie
 LT/WT Schöllerhof1:49:437,11
11125
GESING, Kornelia
 BTC-Herne1:49:527,10
11142
KRÖGER, Doris
 TV Friesen Telgte1:50:227,07
10933
SCHEWE, Claudia
 BTC-Herne1:51:426,98
10926
MATECKI, Gabriele
 BTC-Herne1:52:046,96
1098
JATHE, Rita
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:52:296,93
10951
ALTHOFF, Sabina
 TV Friesen Telgte1:52:306,93
109155
SCHMALE, Bärbel
 Waltrop1:52:396,92
108131
KLENCZ, Monika
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:52:536,91
10821
HEUER, Marion
 Herne1:53:116,89
108119
SCHNITZLER, Manuela
 Herne1:53:116,89
108103
WITTENBORN, Tanja
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:53:126,89
107160
KOCKSKEMPER-WIEGIES, Ulrike
 BTC-Herne1:54:026,84
10738
NEUGEBAUER, Karin
 LT/WT Schöllerhof1:54:156,83
10737
SCHLUCK, Elfriede
 LT/WT Schöllerhof1:54:176,83
10782
MALMEDY-KOLL, Martina
 Essen1:54:356,81
10783
KRAUSE, Christiane
 Bochum1:54:366,81
107100
BUCHHOLZ, Martina
 Selm1:54:386,80
10798
KORTNER, Brigitte
 Selm1:54:396,80
10797
APPEL, Helene
 Selm1:54:396,80
10739
HANSEN, Elke
 LT/WT Schöllerhof1:54:476,80
10795
STRANGFELD, Ursula
 TV Horst-Emscher1:54:486,79
107138
WEGLING, Hannelore
 SG DO-SÜD1:54:496,79
106111
ZIMON, Halina
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:55:396,74
106112
RÖHRLE, Silke
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:55:396,74
104120
MENDYKA, Elke
 Distel-Walker1:57:046,66
10429
REH, Barbara
 BTC-Herne1:57:116,66
104106
GROCHOWSKI, Iris
 Die Rasenden Krücken1:57:166,65
10428
VARAS, Susanne
 BTC-Herne1:57:176,65
104145
HERRMANN, Else
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:57:176,65
10430
KAMINSKI, Kornelia
 BTC-Herne1:57:196,65
104114
NOWOZCYN, Karin
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:58:046,61
10393
HÜSECKEN, Sigrid
 VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg1:58:336,58
10384
SOBEL, Manuela
 Herne1:59:106,55
103107
GRIGO, Susanne
 Die Rasenden Krücken1:59:166,54
103134
GOSCH, Elli
 Herne1:59:176,54
103135
KADZIMIRSZ, Karin
 TBS-Herne1:59:176,54
10292
RADEMACHER, Britta
 VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg1:59:516,51
10196
RIEMANN, Eva
 Selm2:00:366,47
10199
LAMMERS, Jutta
 Selm2:00:376,47
99109
HENNES, Elke
 TBS-Herne2:03:456,30