SPORTident TimingPollmeier Massivholz GmbH

7. Pollmeier-Lauf Creuzburg

Creuzburg 03.05.2008

7. Pollmeier-Lauf Creuzburg

Creuzburg 03.05.2008

 

Ergebnisse 7. Pollmeier-Lauf Creuzburg

PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
112
SEILER, Christian
 Laufclub ErfurtMänner M201:00:193:05---
25000
DUBUSKI, Dzmitry
 WeißrusslandMänner M301:00:453:07+0:26
36
KOCH, Markus
 Laufclub ErfurtMänner M201:01:153:08+0:56
484
MOKH, Aleksandr
 KirgistanMänner M201:02:503:13+2:31
580
KROVLAYDIS, Serhiy
 UkraineMänner M301:04:133:17+3:54
665
FRITSCH, Alexander
 LSV Lok ArnstadtMänner M201:04:493:19+4:30
78
LEIPZIGER, Arne
 Laufclub ErfurtMänner M201:07:273:28+7:08
85
MAHRT, Jörg
 Stedtfelder RennsteigfreundeMänner M401:14:443:50+14:25
936
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M201:16:333:56+16:14
1097
SÄNGER, Matthias
 RSC WaltershausenMänner M451:16:493:56+16:30
1141
SCHELER, Raimond
 SV MihlaMänner M451:17:053:57+16:46
12107
WIESEMANN, Holger
 Sv Normania TreffurtMänner M351:18:074:01+17:48
13101
PICKEL, Manuel
 LSV UHmännliche Jugend A1:18:124:01+17:53
1478
SWIDERSKI, Jan
 WSC 07 RuhlaMänner M401:18:304:02+18:11
1525
REINZ, Michael
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M351:18:414:02+18:22
16123
DELL, Nino
 Laufgruppe DellMänner M301:19:024:03+18:43
17100
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LVMänner M401:19:194:04+19:00
1839
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M301:19:444:05+19:25
19114
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Berka/HainichMänner M451:19:574:06+19:38
2028
POHL, Tizian
 SV Normania Treffurtmännliche Jugend B1:20:124:07+19:53
2122
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M351:20:214:07+20:02
2262
SIEMON, Thomas
 CruezburgMänner M401:20:484:08+20:29
2398
ZICKLER, Roberto
 WSV SteinbachMänner M401:21:004:09+20:41
2446
GRIMM, Holger
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M401:21:044:10+20:45
2519
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M451:21:174:10+20:58
2645
SPECK, Markus
 SV Eintracht HitzerodeMänner M301:21:364:11+21:17
2759
KATZMANN, Steffen
 Werratal RunnersMänner M401:21:484:11+21:29
2817
MONTAG, Tino
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M201:21:554:12+21:36
29103
SEEBER, Peter
 Laufgruppe Dellmännliche Jugend A1:22:134:13+21:54
3011
BOMBERG, Dirk
 Sc impuls erfurtMänner M501:22:594:16+22:40
31112
GEHRMANN, Reinhard
 SC-Meißner ESWMänner M601:23:044:16+22:45
3287
WENZEL, Frank
 SV HainaMänner M451:23:274:17+23:08
3344
BRÜCKMANN, Michael
 LSV Unstrut-HainichMänner M301:24:164:19+23:57
3493
JAUERNEK, Rene
 Kindergarten KrauthausenMänner M351:24:564:22+24:37
3549
HARTE, Tino
 LSV Unstrut-HainichMänner M301:25:404:23+25:21
3635
NOLL, Jonas
 LG TreffurtMänner M401:25:494:24+25:30
3742
SCHELER, Manuel
 SV Mihlamännliche Jugend A1:26:094:25+25:50
3818
MONTAG, Nico
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M201:26:104:25+25:51
39109
BÖTTGER, Günter
 Normania TreffurtMänner M551:26:174:25+25:58
4037
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Das Meininger TheaterMänner M551:26:184:26+25:59
4171
KEMPE, Matthias
 SV MihlaMänner M351:26:284:26+26:09
4274
SCHRÖDER, Karl-peter
 TSV WaldkappelMänner M451:26:524:27+26:33
4352
ALBRECHT, Stefan
 SV EmsetalMänner M401:27:164:29+26:57
4486
SPECK, Wilfried
 SV Eintracht HitzerodeMänner M501:28:004:31+27:41
4564
PFANNKUCHE, Uwe
 Berka/ WerraMänner M451:28:114:31+27:52
462
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M451:28:394:33+28:20
4794
ASSMANN, Holger
 Kindergarten KrauthausenMänner M501:29:094:34+28:50
4892
VAN NIEUWENHOVEN, Peter
 TSV 1869 HerleshausenMänner M501:29:124:34+28:53
4929
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M551:29:394:36+29:20
5058
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 LV SchwarzatalMänner M601:30:184:38+29:59
51110
SCHELER, Marco
 SV MihlaMänner M201:31:004:40+30:41
5261
WEISSHAAR, Dirk
 SV MihlaMänner M351:31:234:41+31:04
53116
BUTTLER, Andre
 BallstädtMänner M351:31:484:43+31:29
5472
STAUCHE, Ronny
 Männer M351:32:424:45+32:23
55120
HENNING, Jürgen
 Spvgg FaulungenMänner M451:33:544:49+33:35
56104
FRITSCH, Steve
 SG SalomonsbornMänner M201:34:214:50+34:02
5769
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff BreitungenMänner M451:35:024:52+34:43
5895
ASSMANN, Hans-Jürgen
 Kindergarten KrauthausenMänner M451:35:544:55+35:35
59102
MASCHER, Frank
 SG SalomeMänner M201:36:264:57+36:07
6033
PLAFKI, Christian
 VFL WanfriedMänner M301:36:284:57+36:09
6170
BALASCH, Udo
 KittelsthalMänner M451:36:494:58+36:30
6260
BARESCH, Günther
 BehringenMänner M651:36:504:58+36:31
63117
SCHWANZ, Rainer
 Fc Rw ScherbdaMänner M501:37:405:01+37:21
64108
BURKHARDT, Rolf
 SV MihlaMänner M601:37:475:01+37:28
6599
LIEHR, Andreas
 SV Mihlamännliche Jugend A1:38:195:02+38:00
66118
GRUND, Thomas
 SV Glückauf SondershausenMänner M401:38:435:04+38:24
67111
REINHARDT, David
 Männer M201:39:075:05+38:48
6876
SWIDERSKI, Marian
 WSC 07 Ruhlamännliche Jugend B1:39:365:07+39:17
69119
ZACHEN, Frank
 Wolfsburg-UnkerodaMänner M351:39:585:08+39:39
709
MÜLLER, Jörg
 KrauthausenMänner M351:40:315:09+40:12
7166
GONZALES-RUBIO, Romildo
 LT BreitungenMänner M401:40:505:10+40:31
7268
JOHN, Stefan
 Laufgruppe DellMänner M201:43:035:17+42:44
7355
KÖHLER, Gunnar
 TSG Ruhla/ WSC 07Männer M351:43:045:17+42:45
7467
DITTBRENNER, Matthias
 Lauftreff BreitungenMänner M301:43:475:19+43:28
75121
WAND, Thomas
 EisenachMänner M351:43:475:19+43:28
76115
WERNER, Ralf
 Kindergarten KrauthausenMänner M351:44:005:20+43:41
7748
GREBE, Martin
 EisenachMänner M401:45:055:23+44:46
78106
KOCH, Siegfried
 SV MihlaMänner M551:45:515:26+45:32
7953
BRANDT, Sebastian
 Fitnessoase OhrdrufMänner M201:46:025:26+45:43
8091
DIENES, Kay
 SG Eisenachmännliche Jugend A1:46:145:27+45:55
8163
PIDDE, Waldemar
 LG Ohra HörselgasMänner M701:47:205:30+47:01
82105
SEEBER, Wolfgang
 Luisenthaler SVMänner M501:47:225:31+47:03
8375
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 Männer M601:48:045:32+47:45
8489
HARTUNG, Tim
 SC Meißner EschwegeMänner M201:52:215:46+52:02
8590
TRUNK, Rüdiger
 EisenachMänner M651:53:025:48+52:43
8650
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 EFC 08 RuhlaMänner M551:54:265:52+54:07
8713
WEBER, Rudi
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 197Männer M651:58:046:03+57:45
Frauen
126
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 Sportteam SteinbachFrauen W201:14:443:50---
285
MEDUNITSIA, Tatjana
 UkraineFrauen W201:17:133:58+2:29
388
VAN NIEUWENHOVEN, Liesbeth
 TSV 1869 HerleshausenFrauen W451:27:434:30+12:59
447
ROMMING, Nicole
 Fitnessoase OhrdrufFrauen W351:33:564:49+19:12
5113
GÜNTHER, Heidi
 SV MihlaFrauen W351:34:434:52+19:59
610
OSDROWSKI, Anne
 EbenheimFrauen W201:44:465:22+30:02
777
SWIDERSKI, Katrin
 WSC 07 RuhlaFrauen W401:45:105:23+30:26
84
JACOB, Anne
 GerstungenFrauen W351:45:245:25+30:40
924
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania TreffurtFrauen W301:45:275:25+30:43
1054
ROSENAU, Sylvia
 TSG Ruhla/ WSC 07Frauen W401:47:485:32+33:04
1140
KNIERIM, Gabi
 LG EinrichFrauen W451:49:495:38+35:05
1238
GAUDITZ, Anja
 SV Normania TreffurtFrauen W301:49:565:38+35:12
1373
RÄDER, Anneliese
 LG KaufungenFrauen W551:53:475:50+39:03
141
HENNING, Silke
 RuhlaFrauen W401:54:135:52+39:29
153
SCHOMBURG, Cornelia
 TSG Ruhla/Pollmeier MassivholzFrauen W451:55:095:55+40:25
1679
WEBER, Hannelore
 TSG RuhlaFrauen W601:57:286:01+42:44
1796
TEMMLER, Silke
 Kindergarten KrauthausenFrauen W402:00:186:10+45:34
1827
MERTEN, Ellen
 Rennsteiglaufverein LangewiesenFrauen W352:12:346:48+57:50