SPORTident TimingRennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH

36. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf

Neuhaus/ Rwg.-Blankenstein 17.05.2008

36. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf

Neuhaus/ Rwg.-Blankenstein 17.05.2008

 

Ergebnisse 36. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf/ 50 km Wandern/ Walking

KategorieGesamt
   
   
PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer
42247077
KACHOLD, Burkhard
 LG Oberschwaben6:50:237,31
41847037
KÜHN, Holger

GER
GutsMuths RSLV6:54:557,23
40647072
ASSMANN, Markus

GER
Bayreuth7:06:497,03
40647054
GOLLER, Marco

GER
SC-Gefrees7:06:567,03
40547036
JANZ, Dieter

GER
BSV TGB Welzow-Süd7:07:127,02
40547087
SMIDT, Michael
 Schleiz7:07:177,02
40247066
KÖNIG, Dieter

GER
FVS Berga7:10:576,96
39847014
BRÄUNLICH, Klaus

GER
Bad Steben7:15:366,89
39847073
HOTTAS, Christian

GER
GutsMuths RSLV7:15:376,89
39647088
PIPPIG, Karsten
 7:18:166,85
39247031
MÖLLER, Ulrich

GER
GutsMuths RSLV7:21:396,79
39047045
HEISS, Hartwig

GER
SG Estenfeld7:24:016,76
37947012
SCHÄFER, Jörg

GER
Markkleeberg7:36:526,57
37247076
GEBHARDT, Peter
 7:46:096,44
36447001
WIEDUWILT, Ralf

GER
TV Weißendorf7:56:346,30
36347084
PEETZ, Wolfgang
 TV-SC Gefrees7:56:486,29
36347005
SEIDEL, Detlef

GER
DAV Sektion München7:56:506,29
36347083
PEETZ, Eveline
 TV-SC Gefrees7:57:036,29
36347010
WAGNER, Hartmut

GER
GutsMuths RSLV7:57:526,28
36247035
LUBER, Leo

GER
Lohsa OT Koblenz7:59:116,26
36247004
SEIM, Matthias

GER
Team ERDINGER AF7:59:136,26
35547067
BÄUML, Norbert

GER
Bayer05Distel-Walker8:08:356,14
35547071
BEIER, Rudolf

GER
RSG Herne8:08:396,14
34947086
MÜLLER, Thomas
 DAV Plauen8:16:026,05
34947085
BECHER, Heiko
 SV Gräfenwarth8:16:086,05
34547082
BRENDEL, Udo
 Lichtenbrunner Schluckspechte8:21:535,98
34347079
PFEIFER, Tobias
 Plauen8:25:155,94
34347078
ERTL, Gerold
 Harra8:25:285,94
33747089
DAMRATH, Ernst-Günter
 Saalfeld Höhe8:33:585,84
33747046
SILDATKE, Peter

GER
Nordic-Fitness 4 U8:34:335,83
33747093
HÖCHSMANN, Michael
 Kirchhain8:34:505,83
33447032
PFANNENSCHMIDT, Michael

GER
GTI-Gera8:37:565,79
33447003
PUBANS, Herbert

GER
Sportschule Sinawali8:38:065,79
32947041
LIENING, Michael

GER
Wandersleben8:47:365,69
32347020
RÄDEKER, Karl-Heinz

GER
Schieder8:57:025,59
32347042
NAUSSED, Karl-Heinz

GER
1.WC Kleindehsa8:57:035,59
32147200
FRANKE, Volkmar
 Oßmaritz9:00:005,56
31847039
BEIL, Andreas

GER
DAV Sektion Jena9:04:175,51
31847038
WAGNER, Jens

GER
DAV Jena9:04:195,51
31847050
HELM, Uwe

GER
Crawinkel9:05:555,50
31447048
GERLACH, Jochen

GER
Gießen9:11:105,44
31247040
HOMBSCH, Paul

GER
Apolda9:15:065,40
31047098
HANNO, Otto
 Gaithain9:19:355,36
30847011
SUFFRIAN, Andreas

GER
Fintel9:22:505,33
30747096
WETTENGEL, Bernd
 SG Frankenwurtzbach9:25:265,31
30447025
MÄRTIN, Horst

GER
Pößneck9:29:365,27
30447097
EBERT, Oliver
 Elbisbach9:30:265,26
30347056
SCHWARZ, Wilfried

GER
Turbine Hohenwarte9:31:395,25
30247016
WEICHELT, Frank

GER
1.CJJV9:33:565,23
30147074
FLOHR, Wolfgang
 7-Seen-Wanderer Markklenberg e.V9:35:235,21
29847059
SELIGER, Karlheinz

GER
Greiz9:40:515,16
29747060
KOFER, Wolfgang

GER
Schmalkalden9:43:015,15
29747063
VON DER GÖNNA, Thomas

GER
Erfurt9:43:515,14
29547033
RICHTER, Matthias

GER
Herzberg/Elster9:46:515,11
29547024
KÖGLER, Winfrid

GER
Schleusingen9:46:565,11
29547022
PRETZSCH, Daniel

GER
Trauchgau9:47:055,11
29547043
MANN, Rainer

GER
Kleindehsa9:47:575,10
29547069
MENGE, Aribert

GER
Lauftreff Bruchköbel9:48:055,10
29247052
SCHRADER, Detlef

GER
Großpösna9:53:505,05
29147019
WEHSE, Helmut

GER
Berlin9:55:285,04
29147002
SCHEINERT, Stefan

GER
Berlin9:55:335,04
28647100
SCHMELZ, Rainer
 Weimar10:04:354,96
28647119
WITTER, Andrehs
 Suhl10:05:344,95
28647118
FLÖRKE, Andreh
 Zella-Mehlis10:05:364,95
26447028
REISSIG, Wolf

GER
Kiefersfelden10:56:524,57
26447027
RINNEBERG, Klaus

GER
Saalfeld/Saale10:57:074,57
DNF47064
KNECHT, Chris

GER
Berlin
 
Frauen
38147057
SCHERWING, Claudia

GER
BG 74 Göttingen7:35:156,59
37247075
GEBHARD, Ina
 7:46:106,44
36847092
MEWES, Gabi
 Eliasbrunn7:50:416,37
36347053
CLAUS, Nancy

GER
Team ostwest-express7:58:056,28
35847034
ULBRICH, Gabriele

GER
Dresden8:03:356,20
33747047
SILDATKE, Sabine

GER
Nordic-Fitness 4 U8:34:355,83
33747094
VOLLMERHAUSEN, Ellen
 Kirchhain8:34:555,83
33747095
RÖSEL, Simone
 Kirchhain8:35:005,83
31847049
HELM, Ute

GER
Crawinkel9:05:535,50
31447051
HOFFMANN, Petra

GER
Frankfurt/Main9:11:095,44
31447044
SCHNEIDER, Annekathrin

GER
Ernstthal9:11:265,44
30847015
ZEIS, Monika

GER
Fintel9:22:595,33
30847026
GROSS, Petra

GER
Schmalkalden9:23:075,33
30647081
WURG, Ursula
 Kießling9:25:565,30
30547080
NIEHAUS, Gabriele
 9:28:435,28
30347068
HERRMANN, Petra

GER
Turbine Hohenwarte9:31:405,25
30247017
WEIGELT, Anett

GER
Chemnitz9:34:015,23
29847058
SELIGER, Elfriede

GER
Greiz9:41:035,16
29747061
MÜLLER, Kerstin

GER
Schmalkalden9:42:585,15
29747062
OPFER, Britta

GER
Berlin9:43:495,14
29547009
KEUPER, Ilka

GER
Berlin9:47:035,11
29247013
SCHRADER, Annegret

GER
Großpösna9:53:525,05
28047008
UHLENDORF, Kristina

GER
Jena10:20:124,84
28047007
UHLENDORF, Eva-Maria

GER
Suhl10:20:174,84
26247090
KRÜGEL, Ingrid
 Premnitzt11:01:054,54
26247091
KOSCHWITZ, Silvia
 Berliner Seehunde11:01:224,54
DNF47065
JOHNSON, Macy

GER
Berlin
 
DNF47018
REESE, Marianne

GER
TV Bodenwerder