SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

9. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 24.05.2008-25.05.2008

9. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 24.05.2008-25.05.2008

 

Ergebnisse 9. Harzer MTB-Event/ Stevens MTB-Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Herren Fun
1638
SYC, Nikolaus
 Bike eck Iserlohn3:02:0125,71---
2641
VAN DER VOSSEN, Jeroen
 Team Noordbikers3:03:5125,46+1:50
3550
STAHNKE, Tim-Christopher
 LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de3:03:5825,44+1:57
4490
HEYER, Hans
 MBC Hannover3:04:0525,42+2:04
5523
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt3:04:3525,35+2:34
6547
SICKINGER, Christoph
 Unisport TU Braunschweig3:06:4325,06+4:42
7614
MEINIGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg3:07:3624,95+5:35
8495
ILGNER, Oliver
 Wolfsburg3:08:1324,86+6:12
9559
WANK, Peter
 Schwarzholz3:08:2524,84+6:24
10655
LIEBETRUTH, Thomas
 WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel3:10:0424,62+8:03
11565
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower3:10:1224,61+8:11
12573
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha3:10:4924,53+8:48
13485
HASCHKE, Sören
 Bovenden3:11:3224,43+9:31
14472
FRANKE, Christian
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln3:12:2424,32+10:23
15484
HARTMANN, Patrick
 MTBvD Racing3:12:3924,29+10:38
16504
KRÜGER, Sascha
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing3:16:0923,86+14:08
17665
JONES, Huw
 Bad Suderode3:17:3423,69+15:33
18654
SEIDEL, Marcel
 Bad Doberaner SV3:19:0523,51+17:04
19664
GUHL, Detlef
 Quedlinburg3:20:5923,29+18:58
20561
WEDEKIND, Immo
 Göttingen3:30:0022,29+27:59
21481
GÄRTNER, Thomas
 TSV Lautlingen3:31:0422,17+29:03
22623
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bike MTB Team3:31:1822,15+29:17
23539
RUHR, Marcus
 MTB Team Wolfsburg3:31:4722,10+29:46
24652
KNAPE, Martin
 Team Kyffhäuser3:32:4122,00+30:40
25521
MORSCH, Stefan
 mtb-oldenburg3:36:1821,64+34:17
26494
HUSEMANN, Andreas
 Bielefeld3:36:5121,58+34:50
27477
GERHARD, Michel
 KTM Racing Harz3:37:3221,51+35:31
28496
JABLONSKI, Jörg
 Sonntagsracer Heersum3:39:2321,33+37:22
29512
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg3:39:2321,33+37:22
30635
NOFFZ, Sebastian
 RSV Werner Otto3:40:1421,25+38:13
31564
WEINKNECHT, Stefan
 Team Empower3:41:2721,13+39:26
32470
EICHHORN, Manuel
 team pernod/wolfskult3:44:2220,86+42:21
33560
WEBER, Timo
 SV Poseidon3:45:0120,80+43:00
34543
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:45:4820,73+43:47
35624
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad Treff Goslar3:45:5820,71+43:57
36684
BORCHERS, Dirk
 Braunschweig3:46:5720,62+44:56
37553
STOLTE, Dennis
 Squeezy-Zweirad Langer3:47:4720,55+45:46
38527
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Q Team3:48:1120,51+46:10
39530
QUETSCHKE, Marco
 Aschersleben3:50:3220,30+48:31
40568
WINKELS, Torsten
 Team Bodymed3:50:3620,29+48:35
41522
MÜLLER, Marko
 Bitterfeld3:50:3820,29+48:37
42662
WEICHERT, Volker
 Wunstorf3:51:3920,20+49:38
43659
DÖRIG, Jens
 Wacker Weserbogen3:51:5220,18+49:51
44675
VAN DER PUTTEN, Frank
 Goslar3:52:0320,17+50:02
45542
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Cuxhaven3:52:4920,10+50:48
46497
JACOBSEN, Thies
 RST Lübeck3:52:5820,09+50:57
47520
MORSCH, Martin
 Seesen3:53:2520,05+51:24
48670
FORMINIAN, Jan
 Brand X3:54:0320,00+52:02
49551
STILLER, Martin
 Harsum3:54:4819,93+52:47
50473
FRICKE, Michael Bernd
 Goslar3:54:4819,93+52:47
51557
TROG, Michael
 Squeezy-Zweirad Langer3:54:5019,93+52:49
52506
KÖHN, Carsten
 Sportgruppe Cycle-team3:54:5619,92+52:55
53666
AMENDA, Michael
 Hannover3:55:3919,86+53:38
54681
VOß, Karsten
 Braunschweig3:56:3519,78+54:34
55453
BEHRENS, Thomas
 RSC Lüneburg3:57:0419,74+55:03
56546
SCHÄFER, Jonni
 Deutsch Evern3:57:2319,71+55:22
57536
ROLOFF, Robert
 RSV-Werner Otto3:58:4619,60+56:45
58482
GÖTZEL, Christian
 Endspurt-OWL3:59:0519,57+57:04
59544
SCHULZ, Simon
 BRAUNSCHWEIGER COAST GUARD3:59:0719,57+57:06
60689
STÜBING, Sebastian
 SV Braunsbedra3:59:2719,54+57:26
61685
HÄNßLE, Holger
 RSC Göttingen4:01:2919,38+59:28
62674
VOGEL, Karsten
 Schiecker4:01:5519,35+59:54
63679
THUMANN, Olaf
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:03:5019,19+1:01:49
64540
RUMPF, Benjamin
 Münster4:04:2519,15+1:02:24
65639
SCHOLZ, Matthias
 Kassel4:05:1219,09+1:03:11
66534
REINECKE, Maximilian
 MTB-Club Harzblut4:06:4618,97+1:04:45
67567
WESTPHAL, Tilo
 RSC 88 e.V. Regensburg4:08:5718,80+1:06:56
68611
STUMPF, Jukian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfel4:09:5618,72+1:07:55
69492
HOFFMANN, Stephan
 Wippra4:14:3218,39+1:12:31
70467
DREYER, Stefan
 MTV Bad Bevensen4:16:3918,23+1:14:38
71463
CZAUDERNA, Sebastian
 -4:17:5718,14+1:15:56
72836
VON HÄFEN, Hajo
 Cuxhaven4:18:4618,09+1:16:45
73688
MICHEL, Jan
 jamidea.de4:19:2518,04+1:17:24
74629
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Team Bodymed4:23:4917,74+1:21:48
75514
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren4:24:3217,69+1:22:31
76673
FEUSTEL, Daniel
 4:25:3617,62+1:23:35
77696
FASBINDER, Hanno
 Heim II4:25:4317,61+1:23:42
78461
BÖGEHOLZ, Jens
 TEAM brand X4:28:2017,44+1:26:19
79516
MERX, Kay
 RSC Nienburg4:30:4517,29+1:28:44
80500
KLAßEN-KNOP, Michael
 mtb-oldenburg4:34:1817,06+1:32:17
81545
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 Stadthagen4:34:5117,03+1:32:50
82676
PUCHALKA, Jacek
 Unisport TU Braunschweig4:41:2416,63+1:39:23
83537
ROSE, Tim
 Bothenheilingen4:48:4116,21+1:46:40
84793
URIBE ZIELLENBACH, Paul
 Braunschweig4:54:3815,88+1:52:37
85593
MEYER, Frank
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar5:04:4215,36+2:02:41
86519
MILOSCH, Rafael
 Bremen5:45:0713,56+2:43:06
DSQ583
HENNEMANN, Andreas
 Kirchheilingen
DSQ528
POBIETZKA, Robert
 Braunschweig
DSQ656
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg
DSQ529
PROHN, Björn
 Team Fahrrad Profi/ Luschen zu H
DNF471
FINK, Olaf
 MTB-Team Wolfsburg
DNF612
KRUG, Christian
 Nordharzer Racing/Bad Bikes
DNF637
NADOLNY, Maik
 RSV Werner Otto
DNF529
PROHN, Björn
 Team Fahrrad Profi/ Luschen zu H
DNF678
RELTER, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racing Team
DNF633
EINICKE, Bengt
 RSV Werner Otto
DNF468
DÖKEL, Jörn
 Hillerse
DNF479
GLODEK, Thimo
 HOT-RacingTeam
DNF630
WÜSENER, Thomes
 MSC Altmark Stendal
DNF510
LIEHE, Christian
 The BikeMovement Hannover
U 19 Fun männlich
1694
WIDERA, Daniel
 Team Velosport Göttingen2:59:5726,01---
Senioren Fun
1692
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Team-Velo-Sport Göttingen2:59:4726,03---
2549
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg3:03:2625,51+3:39
3645
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde3:08:4324,80+8:56
4454
BINNEWIES, Carsten
 MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen3:12:0124,37+12:14
5513
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 Rickert3:12:3524,30+12:48
6651
HANSCH, Jochen
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing3:14:2624,07+14:39
7558
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen3:14:5724,01+15:10
8466
DREGER, Norbert
 Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen3:16:1123,86+16:24
9535
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum3:22:1723,14+22:30
10569
WINKLER, Stefan
 TSV Münchehof/Wolfgangs Fahrrad 3:27:4222,53+27:55
11499
KELLNER, Christoph
 Naturkost Elkershausen3:32:0222,07+32:15
12669
LUDWIGS, Jens
 ATB Sport3:33:0221,97+33:15
13566
WENZEL, Helmut
 MBC Hannover3:34:0821,86+34:21
14615
LEHNERT, Thomas
 Berlin3:35:1721,74+35:30
15621
NOACK, Jens
 BSV Buxtehude3:36:0321,66+36:16
16622
BJÖRN, Füllberg
 Tostedt3:36:1521,64+36:28
17626
KALBERTODT, Knut
 RG Uni-HH/ ATB-Sport3:38:3621,41+38:49
18288
SCHEDLER, Uwe
 bsv buxtehude3:41:1621,15+41:29
19525
PAULSEN, Jens
 RG Kiel3:41:4221,11+41:55
20460
BÄLKNER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes-Racingteam3:41:4421,11+41:57
21667
WIETHOFF, Andreas
 Davil-Biker, DAV Hildesheim3:42:5520,99+43:08
22474
FRIEDRICH, Andreas
 Holsteiner Stahlwade3:44:5720,80+45:10
23571
WOLFF, Manfred
 BSV Buxtehude3:46:5220,63+47:05
24691
PLIKAT, Claus
 FC Voran Ohne3:49:5920,35+50:12
25628
SIEDENTORF, Klaus
 MTB Harzblut Goslar3:52:0520,17+52:18
26653
PARKERT, Claus
 WSV Wolfenbüttel3:52:3020,13+52:43
27648
KOTUSCHEK, Dirk
 Wedemark3:52:5020,10+53:03
28541
SCHEITHE, Fred
 Berlin3:53:5820,00+54:11
29458
BURGHARDT, Ingo
 Salzgitter3:54:1119,98+54:24
30663
MÜLLER, Matthias
 HRSC Wernigerode3:54:2319,97+54:36
31508
LEISNER, Harald
 RV Trave3:55:3019,87+55:43
32498
KEHRBERG, Gunnar
 Hohenmölsen3:55:5219,84+56:05
33682
SORANNO, Guiseppe
 www.harzbiken3:58:3419,62+58:47
34700
SOUZA, Carlos
 Lotte3:58:5419,59+59:07
35469
EDER, David
 RG Kiel3:59:0619,57+59:19
36617
FOCK, Phillip
 RFC-Rossbach /Bike Work Desch3:59:2219,55+59:35
37640
MURRA, Thomas
 Adelebsen4:00:5619,42+1:01:09
38636
FINK, Holger
 RSV Werner Otto4:01:1119,40+1:01:24
39686
LOOSE, Alexander
 Liebenburg4:02:2019,31+1:02:33
40455
BRANDES, Christian
 Trias Hildesheim4:03:1819,24+1:03:31
41650
SCHREIBER, Oliver
 Bad Harzburg4:03:4519,20+1:03:58
42643
DIEDERICH, Axel
 Melbeck4:09:5618,72+1:10:09
43672
RÖPKE, Dirk
 Bad Harzburg4:09:5818,72+1:10:11
44465
DIEDERICH, Fred
 Waake4:11:5718,58+1:12:10
45562
WEIMANN, Rüdiger
 Krokau4:12:2418,54+1:12:37
46505
KUPKE, Steffen
 MTB Team Harzblut Goslar4:15:3418,31+1:15:47
47452
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen4:17:1718,19+1:17:30
48563
WEINE, Frank
 Rüdersdorf4:18:4618,09+1:18:59
49552
STIRIUS, Carsten
 RV-Trave Bad Oldesloe4:18:5118,08+1:19:04
50517
MICHELS, Karsten
 Lehre4:24:0117,73+1:24:14
51556
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel4:26:1817,57+1:26:31
52486
HEINICKE, Torsten
 MTB Team Harzblut Goslar4:31:4417,22+1:31:57
53533
RAID, Thorsten
 Drestedt4:32:0717,20+1:32:20
54595
PATIN, Christopher
 Hannover4:32:5517,15+1:33:08
55489
HESSING, Bernd
 ASV Gummibär4:34:5217,03+1:35:05
56491
HIRT, Henning
 Ruhrpott-Express4:35:5716,96+1:36:10
57658
HANNEL, Heiko
 Magdeburg4:37:0116,89+1:37:14
58501
KLEINGARN, Jochen
 Bad Oldesloe4:38:0016,83+1:38:13
59526
PETERSEN, Niels Lerche
 Marklohe4:38:0516,83+1:38:18
60538
ROUBAUD, Richard
 Schinkel4:39:2616,75+1:39:39
61548
SIEMUND, Jan
 Eutin4:41:1016,64+1:41:23
62478
GIEßMANN, Stephan
 Velpke4:41:2516,63+1:41:38
63657
TILLMANN, Tilman
 Hamburg4:48:2516,23+1:48:38
64649
REUTER, Stefan
 Hannover4:54:2715,89+1:54:40
65581
HAERTEL, Maik
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar5:04:5715,35+2:05:10
66586
KERSTING, Stefan
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar5:05:1115,34+2:05:24
67605
SOBOTKA, Thomas
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar5:05:1215,33+2:05:25
68518
MILOSCH, Peter
 Bremen5:45:3913,54+2:45:52
DSQ464
DANBERG, Martin
 Ruhrpott-Express
DSQ459
BURMEISTER, Stefan
 Rg-uni-hamburg
DSQ644
FROMMELT, Michael
 Hannover
DNF647
MAI, Peter
 Hildesheim
DNF462
CONTE, Michael
 MTB - Team de Hesse
DNF680
KOWALLE, Götz
 CJD Braunschweig
DNF677
AUGSTEIN, Rainer
 Triabolos Hamburg
DNF660
PASCHKE, Holger
 SV Friedensweiler
DNF554
TANNEBERG, Kai
 Lübeck
DNF668
STUMPE, Harald
 Davil-Biker, DAV Hildesheim
DNF515
MASCHKE, Knuth
 Braunschweig
Tandem
1627
LEO SYLLA, Peter Schwigon
 Team ATB-Sport3:13:1924,21---
Frauen Fun
1480
GOTTSCHALL, Antje
 MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen4:23:4917,74---
2631
ORMA, Isabel
 Magdeburg5:18:2514,70+54:36
Seniorinnen Fun
1620
NOACK, Birgit
 BSV Buxtehude4:03:4319,20---
2457
BRINKMANN, Iris
 Bremer-Radkurier.de4:18:5018,08+15:07