SPORTident TimingMarini-Event-Team

8. SWE Bike Marathon Erfurt

Erfurt 10.08.2008

8. SWE Bike Marathon Erfurt

Erfurt 10.08.2008

 

Ergebnisse 8. SWE Bike Marathon Erfurt

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Herren
1247
BÜHLER, Janosch
 Deter Optik/Röhris Bikes Rwv Ha1:23:1225,31---
2481
JURKSCHAT, Wolf
 1.Suhler MTB Club1:25:2124,67+2:09
3154
AMELANG, Maik
 RSG 52 Stollberg / www.maik-amel1:25:3624,60+2:24
4130
VALDIEK, Alexander
 JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesells1:25:4724,55+2:35
515
HOFMANN, Peter
 1. Suhler MTB-Club / Team Xtrem1:26:4424,28+3:32
6471
FEISTEL, Christian
 Deter Optik/Röhris Bikes, RWV Ha1:26:5324,24+3:41
7474
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
 SG Stern Rastatt1:26:5824,22+3:46
835
ROHDE, Alexander
 Varen Müritz1:27:0324,19+3:51
9174
WOISCHKE, Moritz
 Team Trenga DE1:27:0724,17+3:55
1014
RÖMHILD, Andy
 FUJI Bikes Europe/1.MTB Club Suh1:27:5623,95+4:44
11127
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhäuser1:28:4723,72+5:35
1213
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ MET Racing1:29:1623,59+6:04
13289
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Gonso-Rawoflex Team1:29:2623,55+6:14
14230
JORZIK, Thomas
 Team Unicorn1:29:4923,45+6:37
15526
SCHELTER, Philipp
 Erfurt1:29:5423,43+6:42
16132
WELLNITZ, Alexander
 Team Kyffhäuser1:29:5723,41+6:45
17384
RUND, René
 Rockhausen1:30:1523,34+7:03
18566
BODE, Matthias
 VSV Baunatal1:30:1523,34+7:03
19641
HIPPE, Thomas
 Team Kyffhäuser1:30:3023,27+7:18
20485
LEDER, Ronny
 BDO Leipzig1:30:4823,19+7:36
21290
KEIL, Christian
 Gera1:30:5323,17+7:41
2211
ESPIG, Thomas
 MTB Team Schroeter1:31:0523,12+7:53
23133
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan
 Großenhain1:31:1323,09+8:01
24513
LEUNIG, Tobias
 Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes1:32:0222,88+8:50
25135
KNIRSCH, Norman
 Ostwest-Express1:32:3322,76+9:21
26138
ZENTGRAF, Costal
 Ghost Racin Team1:32:3422,75+9:22
27283
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Großobringen1:32:4622,70+9:34
2858
JACOBI, Andreas
 MTB Erfurt1:33:1722,58+10:05
29126
HEINE, Kilian
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:34:0022,40+10:48
30275
BOHN, Enrico
 Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.1:34:0122,40+10:49
31235
WAGNER, Martin
 EA1:34:1622,34+11:04
32389
TISCHER, Georg
 Gera1:34:3922,25+11:27
33509
STROBEL, Jörg
 Team Bikemike Pössneck1:35:1622,11+12:04
34237
TIETZE, Daniel
 SSVO e.V.1:35:3822,02+12:26
3537
KARMRODF, Alexander
 Braunschweig1:35:3922,02+12:27
36473
GLANZ, Marcus
 SV Gehlberg1:36:4521,77+13:33
37173
REITZ, Kai
 Freddy´s 2rad-shop1:36:5521,73+13:43
38386
JACOBI, Michael
 MTB Erfurt1:37:0321,70+13:51
39121
SPROTTE, Michael
 Kaulsdorf1:37:1021,67+13:58
40472
DECKER, Mike
 Spirit of R und M1:37:1221,67+14:00
41122
ESPIG, Torsten
 MTB Team Schroeter1:37:4221,56+14:30
42124
ICKLER, Sebastian
 MTB Team Schroeter1:37:5221,52+14:40
43139
FRIEDRICH, Rocky
 Triebes1:38:0821,46+14:56
44524
GEISLER, Thomas
 Erfurt1:38:2821,39+15:16
45470
FRITSCHE, Marcel
 Dirt Fighters.net1:38:3421,37+15:22
46233
DERER, Markus
 Radscheune1:38:5021,31+15:38
47128
GERMANUS, Steffen
 Gravity Racing1:38:5821,28+15:46
48123
ANDERS, Christian
 Erfurt1:39:0521,25+15:53
49464
HAUSCHILD, Martin
 Viba-Anschütz-Team1:39:0921,24+15:57
50487
ROCHAU, Sebastian
 CVJM-Sondershausen1:39:1021,24+15:58
51379
WEBER, Uwe
 AC Apolda/ Fortuna RD1:39:3521,15+16:23
52172
ZELMER, Thomas
 MTB-Team Sondershausen1:39:4621,11+16:34
53378
BERKE, Franz
 Viba-Anschuetz-Team e.V.1:39:5221,09+16:40
54630
STÖRRG, Martin
 Team B8S Kahla1:39:5921,06+16:47
55291
GABLER, Sven
 Cycle Club Thüringen1:40:5720,86+17:45
56288
HEIDE, Steffen
 Gotha1:41:2520,77+18:13
5755
KURITKA, Milos
 MEDIC-ASSIST CZ1:41:3420,74+18:22
58131
LÖW, Jens
 Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru1:42:5220,47+19:40
59375
EINENKEL, Michael
 Radscheune1:42:5420,47+19:42
60444
MANIURA, Maik
 MET Racing Team1:43:0120,44+19:49
61400
RIPPERGER, Stefan
 Naturfreunde Thüringen1:43:5720,26+20:45
62465
STEPHAN, Cigan
 Wallichen1:43:5820,26+20:46
63431
FRIEDRICH, Kai
 Triebes1:44:0220,24+20:50
64198
GOTTSCHALK, Andy
 Ellrich1:44:0920,22+20:57
6553
ANDRZEJAK, Michael
 Erfurt1:45:4719,91+22:35
66119
UNGLAUBE, Tino
 Apoldaer LV1:46:3619,76+23:24
67215
CRAMER, Jim
 Erfurt1:46:3819,75+23:26
68393
STENGEL, Jan
 Jena1:47:1219,65+24:00
69134
KNOCH, Sebastian
 TSV 1864 Meng.-Haemmern1:47:2219,62+24:10
70285
HÄHNLEIN, Lars
 Gebersdorf Mountainbiking1:47:2519,61+24:13
71160
FENK, Carsten
 Team Radscheune1:47:2819,60+24:16
72136
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena1:47:4819,54+24:36
73583
FRIEDEL, Sven
 Triebes1:47:5319,52+24:41
74511
TONDT, Markus
 Erfurt1:48:0119,50+24:49
75484
LANGE, Maximilian
 Saalfeld1:48:0119,50+24:49
76523
REICH, Ingmar
 W.T.A Weser1:48:1919,44+25:07
77222
GOTTWALD, Tino
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen1:48:2219,43+25:10
7885
HORVATH, Stefan
 MTB Saalerad1:48:2319,43+25:11
79586
SEFARD, Robin
 Bike Mike Specialized1:48:5519,34+25:43
8056
FÖRSTER, Torsten
 MTB Team Saalerad1:49:0219,32+25:50
81382
KRASCHEWSKI, Stefan
 Erfurt1:49:1719,27+26:05
82348
REJKE, Ronny
 Erfurt1:50:1619,10+27:04
83575
MÜLLER, Mathias
 Weimar1:50:2819,06+27:16
84615
WERBER, Stefan
 XL-Greerider Gera1:50:3119,06+27:19
85385
WOHLFAHRT, Andreas
 Ich & Ich1:50:3919,03+27:27
86435
MEISELBACH, Steffen
 Erfurt1:50:5418,99+27:42
8788
SCHAUER, Danny
 Gotha1:50:5718,98+27:45
88352
SPRENGEL, Ronald
 SG Biesenrode-Wippertalbiker1:51:1318,94+28:01
89436
BÖER, Mario
 Thuringia Racers1:52:0318,80+28:51
90466
GERLITZ, Marco
 Erfurt1:52:1518,76+29:03
9189
SCHUBERT, Andreas
 Waltershausen1:52:4618,68+29:34
92461
KIRCHNER, Matthias
 Walldorf1:53:2118,58+30:09
93271
GREINER-WELL, Jan
 SELGROS Team1:53:2118,58+30:09
94540
BREKELLER, Matthias
 DÖNER MACHT SCHÖNER1:53:4118,53+30:29
9590
WENDLAND, Michael
 RRC Waltershausen1:53:4718,51+30:35
96463
HÜBNER, Kevin
 DMG Team1:54:0018,47+30:48
97321
HUPFER, Lars
 Langenwetzendorf1:54:1818,43+31:06
98390
SCHADE, Thomas
 Arnstadt1:54:4518,35+31:33
9940
OTTO, Daniel
 1:55:1918,26+32:07
100502
SCHLOTHAUER, Thomas
 BSE - Weidmüller1:55:3318,23+32:21
10152
POPPE, Patrick
 MTB-Erurt e.V.1:55:4918,18+32:37
102333
KOZLIK, Jens
 MTB-Erfurt e.V.1:55:5518,17+32:43
103557
KRAUS, Lorenz
 Hallels1:56:1118,13+32:59
104313
SCHÄDLICH, Christian
 TV Weißendorf1:56:1618,11+33:04
105538
NOLLEN, Dirk
 DÖNER MACHT SCHÖNER1:56:5518,01+33:43
106600
HERTEL, Ronald
 Rad-Kegel-Ski-Club1:57:2517,94+34:13
107460
HOM, Andreas
 Obermaßfeld-Grimmenthal1:58:0917,82+34:57
108314
GERSTEN, Martin
 Jena1:58:1117,82+34:59
109565
BALLHAUSE, Norman
 Team Q1:58:5517,71+35:43
110561
BRAND, Christian
 Steigerwald Racing1:58:5717,70+35:45
111381
RESCHWAMM, Jan
 zabotrails.de1:59:1017,67+35:58
112539
MAGERL, Alexander
 DÖNER MACHT SCHÖNER1:59:2117,65+36:09
113392
SCHEIBE, Jan
 Burgstädt1:59:5517,56+36:43
114241
JUNGHANNß, Robert
 RB Eisenach2:00:1217,52+37:00
115137
LENZER, Danny
 MTB-Erfurt e.V.2:00:2817,48+37:16
116462
ZENG, Karsten
 RB-Eisenach2:00:3717,46+37:25
117226
DERER, Frank
 Radscheune2:00:4617,44+37:34
118207
STREHLKE, Markus
 Riethnordhausen2:00:4817,43+37:36
119518
SCHWANENGEL, Maik
 Erfurt2:01:1017,38+37:58
120165
DULLECK, Mirko
 Eisenach2:02:4317,16+39:31
121401
TÄNZER, Frank
 Hermsdorf2:03:3617,04+40:24
122221
NEUMANN, Jens
 RB Eisenach2:04:3016,92+41:18
123521
GÜNTHER, Michael
 Friolzheim2:04:3716,90+41:25
124129
PEUKER, Beat
 Sulzdorf a. d. L.2:05:0816,83+41:56
125125
ANDERLE, Christian
 Stadtilm2:06:2416,66+43:12
126537
TRESENRENTER, Philip
 DÖNER MACHT SCHÖNER2:07:3916,50+44:27
127168
THOMAS, Max-Fabian
 RSC Turbine Erfurt2:08:1016,43+44:58
128469
HUSCHKE, Gunter
 Erfurt2:08:3116,39+45:19
129494
FRITZSCHE, Marcus
 MTB Team Saalerad2:09:1416,30+46:02
130265
FÜG, Daniel
 THURINGIA RACERS2:09:2516,27+46:13
13118
MALETZ, Christopher
 Zweirad Riese Racingteam2:11:1116,05+47:59
132380
STRAUBE, Sven
 Bad Mergentheim2:12:5415,85+49:42
13372
FALLEY, Enrico
 Erfurt2:13:3515,77+50:23
134510
TASLER, Felix
 effibikes2:14:3515,65+51:23
13592
SAUERBREY, Nico
 Angelroda2:14:4615,63+51:34
136292
ENGLER, Karsten
 Erfurt2:14:5115,62+51:39
137468
HÖHN, Thomas
 Erfurt2:15:0015,60+51:48
138296
KAISER, Björn
 Berlin2:17:1315,35+54:01
139294
EISENACH, Marco
 Berlin2:17:1615,34+54:04
14054
STÖCKEL, Carsten
 Wippertal-Biker2:19:5615,05+56:44
141501
SAHL, Marcus
 Arnstadt2:20:5614,94+57:44
142166
BUCHENAU, Jörg
 Erfurt2:21:0114,93+57:49
143238
RUNDE, Patrick
 Berlin2:22:2614,79+59:14
144467
SIEWERT, Olaf
 Erfurt2:24:5114,54+1:01:39
145391
MÜLLER, Torsten
 Stahl Schmiedefeld2:37:0113,41+1:13:49
146644
DZIALLAS, Benjamin
 Mtb-telix-Oberhof.de2:44:0412,84+1:20:52
147402
SCHULZE, Markus
 Erfurt2:46:5712,61+1:23:45
148295
TAUSEND, Jens
 Berlin3:21:5110,43+1:58:39
149240
BRUECHNER, tino
 RSV Stuttgart vaihingen3:50:559,12+2:27:43
Master 1
124
DILLER, roberto
 rtr viernau1:31:1023,10---
2582
KAUFMANN, Tibor
 SV 1883 Schwarza1:32:2222,80+1:12
3144
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 BC 07 Arnstadt1:32:4922,69+1:39
4157
BEYER, Andreas
 Blau-Weiß-Meiningen1:35:4322,00+4:33
5146
HENSEL, Carsten
 Chemnitz1:38:1321,44+7:03
687
VON DER WETH, Andre
 m.e.t.-racing1:40:2320,98+9:13
728
KÖHLER, Ulf
 R T R Viernau e. V.1:40:4520,90+9:35
8177
MÜLLER, Dirk
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:44:0020,25+12:50
9182
WEBER, Armin
 Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf1:46:0619,85+14:56
10588
NEUMANN, Heiko
 MRC Berlin1:46:4319,73+15:33
11316
ZIMMERMANN, Michael
 WSV Trusetal1:46:5419,70+15:44
12147
KÖHLER, Thomas
 Eisenach1:47:4619,54+16:36
13499
PFITZMANN, Heiko
 Harz-Racing e.V.1:47:5119,53+16:41
14564
WEYENBERGH, Martin
 Marathon Team Creuzburg1:50:3419,05+19:24
15396
KREBS, Rainer
 Gera1:51:0918,95+19:59
16477
SCHMIDT, Ronald
 Teamostwest-express1:51:5418,82+20:44
17478
BASTUBBE, Uwe
 Meuselbach1:51:5518,82+20:45
18395
NEDUCK, Siggi
 Wippertalbiker1:52:1118,77+21:01
19145
CIECKA, Stefan
 LSV Wolfersdorf1:52:4018,69+21:30
20315
MAUTSCH, Reik
 Erfurt1:53:1718,59+22:07
21140
WÜRZBERGER, Andreas
 BTW1:53:2818,56+22:18
22454
SCHMIDT, Uwe
 Sömmerda1:55:5018,18+24:40
23475
BÖCKMANN, Carsten
 Deichrider1:55:5418,17+24:44
24479
MUCHOW, Frank
 Artern1:56:2018,10+25:10
25536
KURZ, Maik
 Fit in Elxleben1:56:3918,05+25:29
2694
NOWOTNY, Stephan
 RRC Waltershausen1:57:2417,94+26:14
27476
KRÜGER, Winfried
 Trusetal1:58:5817,70+27:48
28142
KAUDELKA, Thilo
 Großbeeren1:59:1617,66+28:06
29115
CURTH, Steffen
 Erfurt-Linderbach1:59:5517,56+28:45
30114
PEUKER, Harald
 Sulzdorf a. d. L.2:01:4117,31+30:31
31176
SCHILLING, Volker
 RTR-Viernau2:02:5717,13+31:47
32404
KINZEL, Olaf
 Erfurt2:06:5716,59+35:47
3359
SCHODER, Torsten
 Erfurt2:08:5616,33+37:46
34317
SOJAK, Markus
 DMG Team2:09:4316,24+38:33
35143
REEH, Sigurd
 TV Einigkeit Gladbeck2:10:4316,11+39:33
3660
DIEMANN, Ralf
 Erfurt2:14:2815,66+43:18
37489
STÖHR, Volker
 Potsdam2:15:2215,56+44:12
38279
RITZMANN, Heiko
 Tegeriva2:21:3914,87+50:29
39394
KLEPP, Jens
 Erfurt2:23:3914,66+52:29
40403
POHL, Tobias
 1. EBV2:27:4114,26+56:31
41520
HEYMANN, Arnd
 TTz Sponeta Erfurt2:35:2113,56+1:04:11
42141
SPANIER, Juergen
 MTB Velofix Waake2:47:1012,60+1:16:00
43175
SCHÖLER, Jörg
 Erfurt2:51:2912,28+1:20:19
Master 2
131
MARKSCHEFFEL, Lothar
 Marathon Bikes Racing /1.Suhler 1:34:4122,24---
2236
KRIWITZKI, Rüdiger
 erfurt1:35:4721,99+1:06
395
GEHLICH, Uwe
 Saalerad Kahla1:54:5318,33+20:12
4159
ORTLEPP, Wolfram
 Luisenthaler SV1:55:5618,17+21:15
5398
MÜLLER, Gert
 Stahl Schmiedefeld1:58:2717,78+23:46
6178
MEUSEL, Wolfgang
 RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.2:00:3617,46+25:55
762
KRAUSE, Gerhard
 Fahrrad-Eberhardt2:01:2417,35+26:43
868
PÖRSCH, Norbert
 RSV Neustadt2:03:0517,11+28:24
9405
BEUTLER, Rainer
 Leipzig2:04:2016,94+29:39
10318
FISCHER, Karsten
 Gotha2:04:3516,90+29:54
11397
BERKE, Christian
 WSV Brotterode2:08:3416,38+33:53
12242
GRÜßUNG, Hans-Joachim
 Erfurt2:16:0215,48+41:21
13498
MENTZEL, Michael
 LTV Erfurt2:17:3815,30+42:57
14158
SCHULZ, Norbert
 Falkensee2:19:0415,14+44:23
15406
HOENIG, Carsten R.
 Advo-Racing-Team Kreuzberg2:42:2612,97+1:07:45
16298
EISENACH, Peter
 Berlin2:45:4612,70+1:11:05
17297
EFFENBERGER, Eberhard
 Kranichfeld3:14:1610,84+1:39:35
Damen
1148
KAISER, Mandy
 Jena1:46:2219,80---
212
SCHLICHTING, Carmen
 Gesundheitssport Schneidereit1:48:4619,36+2:24
3482
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 1.Suhler MTB Club1:51:0518,96+4:43
4149
MÜLLER, Britta
 RSV Bad Hersfeld1:51:3718,87+5:15
566
ALBICKER, Tanja
 Erfurt1:55:1918,26+8:57
6486
MATTHIAS, Sabrina
 BDO Leipzig1:55:5918,16+9:37
796
MEISTER, Nicol
 Erfurt1:58:5317,71+12:31
8161
SCHANZE, Lydia
 Team Radscheune1:58:5517,71+12:33
9220
STERNKICKER, Jasmin
 EA2:00:4617,44+14:24
10328
SCHADE, Anika
 Arnstadt2:06:5516,59+20:33
11519
LIEBMANN, Patricia
 The-Barber.de2:08:4416,36+22:22
12599
BARTT-ORIßEIT, Susan
 ACApolda2:09:3516,25+23:13
13117
LUDWIG, Andrea
 Dresdner Bank Jena2:10:0316,19+23:41
14204
KOßACK, Steffi
 Turboracemaus2:18:1415,24+31:52
15495
ISERLOTH, Tatjana
 Schwarzheide2:20:4614,96+34:24
16528
SCHIEBOLD, Christine
 Grinkgo-Apotheke2:21:0414,93+34:42
17170
WABNER, Franziska
 SV 95 Ballstedt2:21:3414,88+35:12
18614
SCHLOSSER, Kathleen
 MBK e.V.2:23:2514,68+37:03
19508
STEINER, Stefanie
 MTB-Sondershausen2:24:0914,61+37:47
2065
DIEMANN, Dagmar
 Erfurt2:25:0514,52+38:43
21408
POHL, Victoria
 LTV Erfurt2:27:4214,26+41:20
22407
POHL, Josefin
 LTV Erfurt2:27:4214,26+41:20
23150
SCHATTE, Kathrin
 Großbeeren2:37:3513,36+51:13
24169
GLANDER, Jenniver
 SV 95 Ballstedt2:51:3712,27+1:05:15
25327
BURGHOLZ, Antje
 TSSC Erfurt3:21:4310,44+1:35:21
26234
BRÜCHNER, Claudia
 sindelfingen3:50:559,12+2:04:33