SPORTident TimingTus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen

7. Langenberg-Marathon

Wiemeringhausen 05.10.2008

7. Langenberg-Marathon

Wiemeringhausen 05.10.2008

 

Ergebnisse 7. Langenberg-Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Jugend männlich
198
GLÄSER, Alexander
 SV Jägerhaus - Linde1:53:1822,77---
213
LANGENSCHEIDT, Daniel
 RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.2:00:0721,48+6:49
3303
VALENTIN, Felix
 Geldern2:06:0420,47+12:46
4109
FRONING, Paul
 Team Altes Testament2:12:1519,51+18:57
576
REINSHAGEN, Lars
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen2:12:3519,46+19:17
626
HÖTZEL, David
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:14:0219,25+20:44
7892
BECKER, Dustin
 Emsdetten2:19:3818,48+26:20
895
SCHMIDT, Jonas
 Bergsprinter Siedlinghausen2:23:0218,04+29:44
9123
BIEDERBICK, Jary
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze2:25:4417,70+32:26
10429
SCHNIER, Louis
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:26:1617,64+32:58
11370
LÖTTERT, Lukas
 Crash Bike Dummies2:35:0916,63+41:51
12430
WIEGELMANN, Maurice
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:37:2016,40+44:02
13490
LÜDTKE, Reinhard
 Haren2:46:4515,47+53:27
14589
ROEHR, Marcel
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen2:47:2615,41+54:08
15428
KOCH, Christopher
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:49:0715,26+55:49
16432
WIEGELMANN, Leon
 Team Langenberg-Marathon3:24:5512,59+1:31:37
DNF141
WIESE, Alexander
 Team Langenberg-Marathon
Junioren
1648
RAAIJMAKERS, Tim
 BTC DE RIPSE RENNERS1:57:1921,99---
29
SONNENSCHEIN, Björn
 MTBvD Racing A-Team2:02:3421,05+5:15
3778
SCHULTE, Johannes
 MTBvd Racing /A-Team2:04:4720,68+7:28
4874
WEHRMANN, Hannes
 MTBvD Racing2:05:3820,54+8:19
5865
GEMMEKE, Jan
 Fichtenflitzer2:05:4920,51+8:30
6826
NEUENBURG, Moritz
 Ransbach2:16:1718,93+18:58
7308
FLEER, Sven
 MBC-Bochum2:17:5218,71+20:33
841
HANNEMANN, Ron
 Gerbracht Racing2:23:5117,94+26:32
9539
KLINGSCHAT, Sven
 Team Bergbeißer2:24:1617,88+26:57
10878
SCHMIES, Max
 TSV Saalhausen/Shark Attack2:28:0417,42+30:45
1194
MILBRADT, Stephan
 MTB Club Iserlohn2:29:3717,24+32:18
12562
SCHARF, Florian
 SC Züschen2:37:1016,42+39:51
13508
SPIECKER, Philipp
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:51:4215,03+54:23
1493
KOSIAN, Tobias
 MTB Club Iserlohn2:56:3914,61+59:20
15160
SAEMANN, Nico
 Dinslaken3:18:0313,03+1:20:44
Männer
114
REBS, Alexander
 Team Fuji1:48:5023,71---
222
DÖRING, Tobias
 Bike Galerie Racing Team1:53:1822,77+4:28
3676
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.1:56:2922,15+7:39
4630
LEMMER, Sören
 Würzburg1:59:3421,58+10:44
5879
REICHLING, Mario
 Shark-Attack Saalhausen2:01:2421,25+12:34
6124
FUGMANN, Helge
 Bike Team Baumberge2:03:3420,88+14:44
7536
HÜBNER, Patrick
 DJK Herdorf2:04:2620,73+15:36
8800
HEISE, Torben
 DDMC Solling e.V.2:05:3120,56+16:41
9875
LEONARDT, Marvin
 Essen2:06:4820,35+17:58
10652
VAN DEN AKKER, Frank
 Helmond2:08:1620,11+19:26
1196
GUMMELT, Matthias
 Bike - Team Baumberge2:08:4020,05+19:50
12807
VAN RYSNYK, Joost
 26 Inch2:08:4620,04+19:56
13594
ZILINSKI, Jan
 Team Mountain Attack2:09:3419,91+20:44
14868
KÖLSCH, Tim-Oliver
 Fat Burner Siegen2:12:0819,53+23:18
1554
HARTMANN, Mario
 Korbach2:14:2119,20+25:31
16481
BURMANN, Andre
 RC Grün-Weiß Racing Elpe2:17:0918,81+28:19
17480
BURMANN, Stephan
 RC Grün-Weiß Racing Elpe2:19:2918,50+30:39
18573
VOLKMER, Sven
 Hinse/ Actionsports Racing Team2:22:4718,07+33:57
19107
VOGT, Stefan
 Team-Langenberg-Marathon2:23:1018,02+34:20
20507
TWER, Dominik
 MTBvD Racing Team / Hinse - Acti2:23:5217,93+35:02
21675
KUTZ, Dominik
 Herborn2:24:2517,86+35:35
22617
STOPKA, Patrick
 Bielefeld2:25:2817,74+36:38
23128
SCHULTE, Sebastian
 Plettenberg2:26:2117,63+37:31
24541
EIGEMEIER, Moritz
 Prange & Partner2:28:3117,37+39:41
25436
GUTH, Dries
 Team itelligence2:29:3117,26+40:41
26656
JOUSTRA, Emiel
 USWV De Domrenner2:34:1516,73+45:25
27888
EIMERTENBRINK, Dennis
 Bünde2:35:5016,56+47:00
28347
TE MOLDER, Hans
 Veloce2:37:3116,38+48:41
29112
MÜLLER, Fabian
 Team Jägerhof2:37:3616,37+48:46
30881
PADT, Sebastian
 Shark-Attack Saalhausen2:38:0816,32+49:18
31134
SCHROOTEN, Martijn
 mtb.power.nl2:38:2616,28+49:36
32845
FISCHER, Andre
 www.megabike.de2:44:1915,70+55:29
3338
GRAU, Sebastian
 Team Bergbeisser2:45:1515,61+56:25
34595
ZIEMANN, Sebastian
 Team Mountain Attack2:45:2615,60+56:36
35216
LUKAS, David
 Bocholt2:46:0715,53+57:17
36261
GALONSKA, Jan
 Dormagen2:49:2815,22+1:00:38
37836
BUTTERWECK, Julian
 Korbach2:49:5315,19+1:01:03
38542
EIGEMEIER, Max
 Prange&Partner2:50:3315,13+1:01:43
39825
THIERBACH, Christoph
 Norderstedt2:52:0914,99+1:03:19
4065
VOGELHUBER, Johann-Georg
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:52:1814,97+1:03:28
41623
MAINAU, Forian
 Duisburg2:55:5614,66+1:07:06
42166
SOBLIK, Martin
 MTB Club Iserlohn2:58:5114,43+1:10:01
43182
KRATZ, Sebastian
 Meerbusch3:05:0113,94+1:16:11
44592
SUERBIER, Dennis
 Plettenberg3:08:1313,71+1:19:23
45629
STÖRMANN, Niels
 Team Mountain-Attack3:10:2813,55+1:21:38
46469
HÄRING, Joshua
 Dinslaken3:18:3712,99+1:29:47
47887
BROCKMANN, Daniel
 Hiddenhausen3:26:0112,52+1:37:11
48773
ROTH, Markus
 BF Bielefeld4:00:0210,75+2:11:12
49694
BARTSCH, Matthias
 BF Bielefeld4:00:0210,75+2:11:12
50760
PIEPER, Sebastian
 BF Bielefeld4:00:0210,75+2:11:12
DNF538
SCHULTE, Andreas
 Team Mountain Attack
Senioren I
1169
KULLA, Norbert
 Brilon1:47:0624,09---
256
KLEIN, Matthias
 bike-special-parts.de1:50:5523,26+3:49
3560
FUCHS, Waldemar
 RV Korbach1:52:0023,04+4:54
4274
VETTER, Dirk
 RSV Osthelden e.V.1:53:1622,78+6:10
5612
GIESELMANN, Sven
 team strassacker1:53:3622,71+6:30
63
SCHMIDT, Carsten
 Team Zweirad Klein-Bielstein/Co.1:55:1522,39+8:09
779
SCHULTE, Frank
 Ghostbikers Sauerland1:56:2722,16+9:21
849
HÜBNER, Torsten
 Barntrup1:57:5121,89+10:45
9553
HARTWIG, Jens
 Beachrace Borkum1:59:3821,57+12:32
1061
WEHLER, Sascha
 MTB v. D. racing Team2:00:2421,43+13:18
1160
REPPEL, Ingo
 BIKE-SPORTS/ Dieter Klein2:00:3321,40+13:27
12159
BEREITER, Nils
 EinGangGiganten2:03:1520,93+16:09
13897
MANKEL, Martin
 Bestwig2:03:3920,87+16:33
14236
VAN GROOTEL, Toine
 Lierop2:04:0320,80+16:57
1515
GRAßMANN, Claus
 Bochum2:04:2320,74+17:17
16471
HUßMANN, Bert
 Everswinkel2:04:3320,71+17:27
17103
SCHMEREIM, Christian
 Team Sturmvogel Bochum2:05:4820,51+18:42
18547
ORLOWSKI, Carsten
 p-bike.de 2-Rad-Meyer2:05:4820,51+18:42
19631
SCHMETZ, Walter
 Bike Team Baumberge2:06:0320,47+18:57
20691
ANDERS, Timo
 MTBvD Racing/DJK RS Gafschft2:06:3620,38+19:30
21440
SCHURICHT, Sebastian
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:08:1920,11+21:13
22837
HELLNER, Axel
 Attendorn2:08:1920,11+21:13
23658
METJE, Michael
 mmm-bikes.com2:08:3320,07+21:27
24264
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team Wolfsburg2:09:3019,92+22:24
2553
LEFARTH, Torsten
 Medebach2:11:1319,66+24:07
26804
RAUS, Bernard
 Melle2:11:3319,61+24:27
27618
GÖTZEL, Christian
 Endspurt OWL2:12:4419,44+25:38
28856
ALBERS, Holger
 TUS Valmetal2:13:0219,39+25:56
29195
WELSCH, Tom
 bikebuzz.de2:14:5119,13+27:45
30584
STRATMANN, Holger
 Trokene-Achse Alme2:15:3619,03+28:30
31831
RÖDER, Stefan
 Roland Rollesbroich2:15:4219,01+28:36
32619
KIRSCH, Ralph
 Team Focus - 2Rad Meyer2:15:5918,97+28:53
33806
BASELMAMS, John
 26 Inch2:16:4018,88+29:34
3464
WIEMANN, Ralf
 Menden2:17:4118,74+30:35
35665
THIEMANN, Dennis
 Bike sport lippe e.v.2:18:2418,64+31:18
36300
SCHMIDT, Heinz
 P-M-H-Team2:21:4518,20+34:39
37204
ECKEL, Tim
 Herdecke2:22:5918,04+35:53
38173
BLOCK, Marco
 Oberadener Fun Biker2:24:0317,91+36:57
39621
LUTHER, Holger
 Bottrop2:24:0517,91+36:59
4020
DAHBI, Fouad
 Düsseldorf2:24:2717,86+37:21
41205
MALIGA, Markus
 Zee-Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen2:24:5917,80+37:53
42886
HIRSEMANN, Thorsten
 MTBvD Racing/DJK RS Gafschft2:25:2717,74+38:21
43600
FAUSEWEH, Dirk
 VfR Büttgen2:25:4217,71+38:36
44624
GORETZKI, Michael
 Duisburg2:25:4317,71+38:37
45510
KRAHN, Björn
 Der Bike Profi2:25:5717,68+38:51
46142
KAM, Richard
 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler2:26:1117,65+39:05
47657
KAMPHANS, Kay
 Funbiker Everswinkel2:26:1417,64+39:08
4827
LORKOWSKI, Kai Uwe
 hemer2:26:5917,55+39:53
49230
KOHLERT, Frank
 Düsseldorf2:27:1617,52+40:10
50835
KADEN, Thorsten
 Attendorn2:27:2917,49+40:23
5181
SPIEKER, Rene
 veloce zieuwent2:27:5417,44+40:48
52866
VITT, Markus
 Fat Burner Siegen2:28:3617,36+41:30
53108
LENZE, Michael
 Medico Sportzentrum2:28:3917,36+41:33
54197
WIEWEL, Carsten
 IBC DIMB RACINGTEAM2:28:5117,33+41:45
55809
VAN SER HEYDEN, Marc
 Vlug Trug2:28:5117,33+41:45
56115
MÖWES, Christian
 Münster2:29:1017,30+42:04
57321
TEGELAAR, Ronald
 Rotterdam2:29:1117,29+42:05
58484
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:29:1317,29+42:07
5987
BERTHOLD, Markus
 RSC Hausmann2:29:4217,23+42:36
60358
ZWIEP, Frank
 Zwiep team2:30:2917,14+43:23
61360
VAN DE MECHE, Roy
 Zwiep team2:30:4817,11+43:42
62627
SPRAFKE, Marco
 MTBvD Racing2:31:1217,06+44:06
63167
BRINK, Thorsten
 Waltrop2:31:2817,03+44:22
64805
KÜHLMUß, Axel
 Melle2:32:4916,88+45:43
65127
BLUME, Marian
 Team Traktor Thüringen2:33:5916,76+46:53
66894
POLLMEIER, Holger
 Mövelhof2:34:1216,73+47:06
67193
GERWENS, Dietmar
 DJK Grafschaft2:36:3216,48+49:26
68156
NEUBECKER, Ralf
 RW - Wiemeringhausen2:38:0916,31+51:03
69885
SIELENKEMPER, Guido
 Dülmen2:38:0916,31+51:03
70113
SONNEBORN, Andreas
 S.V. Jägerhaus Linde2:38:1316,31+51:07
71860
TERIETE, Ingo
 Rhede2:38:3316,27+51:27
7225
ZIMMERMANN, Jarek
 Essen2:38:4616,25+51:40
7389
MARTIN, Lohmann
 Schlammsprinter2:40:2416,08+53:18
74877
KIELE, Oliver
 MTB Gruppe Wettesingen2:40:3316,07+53:27
75635
STERENBORG, Dirk
 Tc FOF2:40:4816,04+53:42
76605
WIGGERS, Lodewijk
 harderwijk2:40:5816,03+53:52
7740
HÖNIG, Jörg
 Herne2:43:0615,82+56:00
78297
ERIC, Verhoeven
 Ijsselstein2:43:5115,75+56:45
79586
BÖHNISCH, Oliver
 Team ViRMcc RiskManagement2:44:0415,73+56:58
80453
KELLER, Matthias
 Köln2:44:4215,66+57:36
81838
SYSKOWSKI, Mario
 TUS Jahn Werdohl - Hinse racing 2:44:4215,66+57:36
82304
CHOVOLOS, Fotios
 Run&Bike Team2:45:1515,61+58:09
83708
EIMERTENBRINK, Sascha
 BF Bielefeld2:46:2315,51+59:17
84846
WINTERKAMP, Frank
 RSV Unna2:47:2115,42+1:00:15
85632
FREUND, Thomas
 Düsseldorf2:52:3014,96+1:05:24
86441
GÖRGES, Frank
 Fun Biker Everswinkel2:53:2214,88+1:06:16
87242
ANDRIESSEN, Patrick
 Baambrugge2:53:3814,86+1:06:32
88889
NEILS, Frank
 Zülpich2:54:3614,78+1:07:30
89280
BOLTZ, Marc
 MTB Racing Team Münster2:55:2914,70+1:08:23
90588
BETTIG, Eiko
 Münster2:55:4314,68+1:08:37
91722
HACKMANN, Ulrich
 BF Bielefeld2:57:0814,57+1:10:02
92855
PREIN, Jan-Wilhelm
 TUS Valmetal2:57:5314,50+1:10:47
93861
TERIETE, Maik
 Rhede2:58:4414,43+1:11:38
9428
GOLDNER, Matthias
 Stuntfroschracingteam3:03:1214,08+1:16:06
9529
HEISE, Christoph
 Herne3:03:1514,08+1:16:09
96693
BAAKE, Mario
 BF Bielefeld3:05:0113,94+1:17:55
97155
HOGREBE, Stefan
 Team Hüttensteak3:07:4813,74+1:20:42
98834
EXTERNBRINK, Frank
 Brilon3:09:1613,63+1:22:10
99759
OPPERMANN, Frank
 Ewersbach3:09:3213,61+1:22:26
100585
HENKE, Michael
 Team ViRMcc RiskManagement3:11:5613,44+1:24:50
101587
LEUSCHKE, Jens
 Team ViRMcc RiskManagement3:13:0613,36+1:26:00
102489
MAURER, Andreas
 Herne3:13:1113,36+1:26:05
103802
HOGENKAMP, Stefan
 Sprockhövel3:13:3613,33+1:26:30
104511
GUTH, Stefan
 Run + Bike Team Schauerte3:14:3313,26+1:27:27
105437
HÄRING, Dirk
 Adrenalin Express3:18:4012,99+1:31:34
106450
OPRIEL, Frank
 AdrenalinEXPRESS3:18:4112,99+1:31:35
107839
BROTTHAUER, Alexander
 Dortmund3:22:4412,73+1:35:38
108433
MIGCHIELSEN, Roger
 Schlammsprinter3:23:4312,66+1:36:37
10930
LOONSTRA, Erik
 mtb-power.nl3:24:3312,61+1:37:27
110616
EICKHOFF, Olaf
 BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.3:25:5812,53+1:38:52
111637
STANDKE, Thomas
 Auetal3:26:4712,48+1:39:41
112829
BAUER, Olaf
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen3:35:4811,96+1:48:42
113851
HARZ, Oliver
 Essen3:38:3211,81+1:51:26
DNF848
HIERONIMUS, Marcus
 Essen
Senioren II
1791
WEGE, Karsten
 Bad Laasphe1:55:3022,34---
2674
HAUBOLD, André
 Team Wein1:55:5422,26+0:24
3145
KICKERT, Frank
 Lexxi-Teambikewear 24.de1:56:2622,16+0:56
4673
PITHAN, Dirk
 Siegen1:56:5622,06+1:26
5116
SPIEKER, Norbert
 Fitness-Center-Spieker1:59:5021,53+4:20
6873
WOLFF, Andi
 TV Lemgo2:00:1721,45+4:47
7183
WIEGELMANN, Martin
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:04:5020,67+9:20
833
MIOSGA, Peter
 DDMC Solling e.V.2:05:3020,56+10:00
951
SCHIRBEL, Jörg
 Team Zweiradwelt Neumann2:06:3520,38+11:05
10569
DUBSLAFF, Knut
 Skiclub Olsberg2:07:1620,27+11:46
111
KÜHN, Michael
 P.M.H. Team2:07:1920,26+11:49
12157
JANSON, Heinz-Jürgen
 Hallenberg2:09:3419,91+14:04
13554
WIAS, Reiner
 RC Endspurt Herford2:10:5719,70+15:27
14583
IM SANDE, Klaas
 borkum-beachrace.de2:12:4519,44+17:15
15640
KÖRNER, Klaus- Peter
 Skiclub Olsberg2:12:5119,42+17:21
16849
MOOS, Martin
 Team No Power Siegerland2:12:5619,41+17:26
17872
GNECKOW, Markus
 TUS Grün-Weiß Assinghausen2:13:5419,27+18:24
18149
LAUBER, Matthias
 vfl bad berleburg2:14:1419,22+18:44
1912
JOERGES, Klaus
 ATS-Hohenlimburg-Nahmer2:14:5919,11+19:29
20343
KLEIN GOLDEWIJK, Marco
 Paul knippenborg fietsen2:15:2419,05+19:54
21857
KUNOLD, Frank
 Zierenberg2:15:5618,98+20:26
22680
EBBERS, Manfred
 SG 1898 Chattengau2:15:5818,98+20:28
23514
BANNING, Jens
 %2:16:4518,87+21:15
24843
GANZER, Bruno
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:19:2018,52+23:50
2552
VOM ORDE, Andreas
 TV Attendorn2:19:5518,44+24:25
26574
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 herborn-seelbach2:20:0318,42+24:33
27549
KÜHN, Hartmut
 BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.2:20:3518,35+25:05
2897
GLÄSER, Michael
 SV Jägerhaus - Linde2:20:3818,35+25:08
29152
SCHNIEDERJAN, Martin
 ATV Haltern am See2:21:2918,24+25:59
30543
SCHRÖDER, Eckhard
 BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.2:21:4218,21+26:12
31883
SCHMITZ, Frank
 Bike-Team Baumberge2:21:4918,19+26:19
3232
VOIGT, Thomas
 MTBvD Racing / RSV Osthelden2:22:3618,09+27:06
33211
ULBRICH, Gotthard
 Tönisvorst2:23:4417,95+28:14
3488
MEYER, Joachim
 PSV Iserlohn2:24:4717,82+29:17
35346
WAGNER, Heiko
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e.V.2:25:1217,77+29:42
36526
GEYER, Martin
 Weitefeld2:25:1817,76+29:48
37901
WITH, Thys
 Amsterdam2:25:3017,73+30:00
38427
RÜTHER, Joachim
 Olsberg - Bruchhausen2:25:5017,69+30:20
39452
EBERLEIN, Tom
 bikebuzz2:26:0317,67+30:33
40164
BIGGELEBEN, Rainer
 Sundern2:26:1017,65+30:40
41512
HEIDERICH, Jörg
 SG-Chattengau2:26:2717,62+30:57
42591
BORNMANN, Willi
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:27:1817,52+31:48
43730
IMHOF, Horst
 MTB TEAM BUNSTRUTH/Freddys 2RadS2:27:3917,47+32:09
44151
KUKUK, Christian
 FunBiker Everswinkel2:27:5517,44+32:25
45367
VALENTIN, Matthias
 Geldern2:28:1417,40+32:44
4692
WAGNER, Thomas
 Schlammsprinter2:28:1417,40+32:44
47509
PFEIFER, Klaus
 SG 1898 Chattengau2:28:3217,37+33:02
48491
TAUERT, Jörg
 Team Berg Germany2:29:0417,31+33:34
49130
HENNEKE, Christian
 TuS Valmetal2:32:3616,91+37:06
50668
GROCHOWSKI, Arthur
 Hilden2:33:4216,79+38:12
51137
KRAYL, Jochem
 Burn Baby2:33:4816,78+38:18
5244
SCHRÖDER, Michael
 P-Weg-Team2:34:2116,72+38:51
53565
SCHARF, Jürgen
 SC Züschen2:34:4216,68+39:12
54664
FICHNA, Jörg
 Bottrop2:35:2016,61+39:50
55895
SCHELLHOVE, Oliver
 Emsdetten2:35:2516,60+39:55
56493
ROTTMANN, Dietmar
 TV Attendorn2:35:4116,57+40:11
5775
REINSHAGEN, Dirk
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen2:35:4716,56+40:17
58247
GEERDINK, Ton
 East Side2:35:5716,54+40:27
5977
FAHNEMANN, Klaus
 TuS Wickede2:36:5416,44+41:24
60502
MEKENKAMP, Robert
 Wielerclub De Lutte2:38:0816,32+42:38
61575
BIJSTERBOSCH, Gert
 mtb-power.nl2:38:2716,28+42:57
62110
FRONING, Peter
 Team Altes Testament2:39:1816,20+43:48
63899
HÄUSGEN, Frank
 Reiskirchen2:39:3016,18+44:00
64472
KIEFL, Stefan
 Mitsubsihi Electric2:40:3616,06+45:06
65244
WIRTH, Andreas
 RSV Werl-Wickede2:40:4916,04+45:19
66114
PLATTE, Stephan
 SV Jägerhaus Linde2:40:5016,04+45:20
67808
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Mülheim Ruhr2:41:1216,00+45:42
68482
SCHMOLL / KÜKELHEIM, Raimund / A
 Tandem-Race.de2:42:3115,88+47:01
69119
HOMBACH, Dirk
 Team Jaegerhof2:43:2615,79+47:56
70102
LÖTTERT, Martin
 Crash Bike Dummies2:44:1515,71+48:45
71301
BERGHÄUSER, Uwe
 privat2:44:2915,69+48:59
7248
BERTHOLD, Klaus
 Olsberg2:44:3615,67+49:06
7372
ZUCHT, Thomas
 RSV Werl - Wickede2:44:4015,67+49:10
74522
LANGER, Guido
 hamm2:47:1915,42+51:49
75853
MOMBAUER, Bernd
 Velo Celus Gronau2:47:2415,41+51:54
76593
BRAUKMANN, Ludger
 SC Hagen-Wildewiese2:50:3615,12+55:06
77200
SCHNEIDER, Michael
 Paule Racing Team2:51:4715,02+56:17
7859
KAHL, Oliver
 Wetter2:52:0414,99+56:34
79234
MÜLLER, Detlef
 BSG Vestische2:53:0514,91+57:35
80316
DE LANGE, Willem
 van Leeuwen Tweewielers2:53:1814,89+57:48
81254
POST, Tonny
 east side2:54:4514,76+59:15
82282
VISSER, Koos
 East Side2:54:4514,76+59:15
83449
VAN LOENEN, Frits
 Mtb-power.nl2:56:2714,62+1:00:57
84163
DREISTEIN, Thomas
 Team Jaegerhof2:57:1214,56+1:01:42
85131
EILRICH, Gerd
 Bergbeisser3:01:1714,23+1:05:47
86187
BRINKER, Manfred
 Die Bergziegen3:01:2014,23+1:05:50
87185
SCHLUETER, Karl-Heinz
 Die Bergziegen3:01:2014,23+1:05:50
88597
SÜSELBECK, Reiner
 Mitsubishi Electric Europe3:01:4014,20+1:06:10
89862
LAHME, Andreas
 Olsberg3:02:2714,14+1:06:57
90133
BIJSTERBOSCH, Erik
 mtb.power.nl3:05:0213,94+1:09:32
91267
BLOCK, Klaus Dieter
 Hinse Racing Team3:05:5213,88+1:10:22
92797
KUHLMANN, Michael
 Gothaer Versicherungen3:06:1713,85+1:10:47
93869
LINNERT, Jörg
 ASC Tretlager Wetter e.V.3:06:5513,80+1:11:25
94120
FERNSCHILD, Hans Joachim
 Plettenberg3:09:3113,61+1:14:01
9567
PANTFÖRDER, Rüdiger
 Castrop-Rauxel3:13:1313,35+1:17:43
9655
KOTTOLINSKY, Dirk
 Netphen3:14:0513,29+1:18:35
97438
LANG, Andreas
 Duisburg3:15:3813,19+1:20:08
98132
SAEMANN, Klaus
 Team Adrenalin Express3:18:1313,02+1:22:43
99106
HAERING, Werner
 Adrenalin-EXPRESS3:18:3812,99+1:23:08
100281
WINTERFELDT, Andreas
 Adrenalin-EXPRESS3:18:4212,98+1:23:12
101898
FABER, Klaus
 Reiskirchen3:22:4712,72+1:27:17
102638
KÖPPER, Torsten
 Team Abwärtz3:26:5112,47+1:31:21
103147
TISCHER, Reinhard
 privat3:28:4712,36+1:33:17
DNF5
WIESE, Martin
 Team Langenberg-Marathon
DNF70
FAUST, Rainer
 Gründau
Senioren III
1515
WOLFF, Horst
 Radsport Kreuch2:00:2621,42---
2841
SCHLÜTER, Gerhard
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:06:4320,36+6:17
374
BECKER, Erhard
 ATS Hohenlimburg2:12:2519,48+11:59
4852
PETER, Bodo
 RW Ermetheis2:14:1219,23+13:46
5138
GROEGER, Christian
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:18:5218,58+18:26
6129
STUDEN, Wilhelm
 Tus Valmetal2:23:4617,95+23:20
7307
ACHENBACH, Michael
 Kreuztal2:25:4017,71+25:14
8165
FUCHS, Hans Joachim
 Willingen2:26:5217,57+26:26
9884
MESTER, Ralf
 Münster2:27:0317,55+26:37
10896
ZOLLFRANK, Jochen
 Emsdetten2:31:2817,03+31:02
11158
DREESMANN, Rainer
 ATS Hohenlimburg Nahmer2:39:4916,14+39:23
12890
STOLZ, Manfred
 SV Steele 082:44:4215,66+44:16
13162
BAUMGARTEN, Hans Willi
 BTC Ratingen2:58:0514,49+57:39
14854
SCHLEHUHN, Roland
 BSG Gauselmann3:01:3514,21+1:01:09
15687
HULSHOF, Jan
 cycles dupree3:06:4113,82+1:06:15
1686
KLEIN, Klaus-Peter
 Bike Oldies3:09:2313,62+1:08:57
17140
MACHNIK, Peter
 Team Jägerhof3:13:2213,34+1:12:56
18876
LEONHARDT, Thomas
 Essen3:16:2413,14+1:15:58
19561
POPLAWSKI, Peter
 Team Westfälische Stahlgesellsch3:17:2813,07+1:17:02
20144
JOCH, Werner
 SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen3:21:3212,80+1:21:06
2199
BAUER, Rolf
 Adler Lüttringhausen3:35:4711,96+1:35:21
22521
WIßMANN, Klaus
 Nörvenich3:58:4310,81+1:58:17
2380
TAUERT, Bernd
 Dortmund4:10:5010,29+2:10:24
Frauen
169
FLENDER, Maren
 RSV Osthelden2:14:5119,13---
2596
HEISE, Christine
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.2:22:5618,05+8:05
3827
SLIKKER, Caroline
 Slikkersport2:22:5818,05+8:07
4685
GROßHEIM, Michelle
 P-Weg-Team2:28:2917,38+13:38
5628
NIENHAUS, Rebecca
 MTBvD Racing2:44:0115,73+29:10
6686
LILL, Hanna
 Team Mountain Attack2:45:2715,59+30:36
7590
ZAJONZ, Karolina
 Team Mountain Attack3:10:2813,55+55:37
8688
HUPE, Sabrina
 DDMC Solling e.V.3:28:4312,36+1:13:52
943
LUKAS, Nathalie
 Bocholt5:30:127,81+3:15:21
1045
LUKAS, Sarah
 Aachen5:30:127,81+3:15:21
weibl. Jugend, Juniorinnen
1501
MÖSER, Luisa
 Shark-Attack Saalhausen2:40:5116,04---
273
NIGGEMANN, Katharina
 TUS Grün-Weiß Assinghausen2:42:3215,87+1:41
3153
RESCH, Sina
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e.V.3:06:5613,80+26:05
DSQ431
WIEGELMANN, Saskia
 Team Langenberg-Marathon
Seniorinnen I
1880
STABEL, Sylvia
 Radon-Cyclepower2:15:4119,01---
234
BAGANZ, Christina
 Team Burn Baby/Gori-Die Holzschu2:16:3618,89+0:55
34
BIEKER, Britta
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:19:0818,54+3:27
4540
BORNMANN, Birgit
 MTB Bunstruth2:31:3217,03+15:51
5659
METJE-BUSCH, Sabine
 mmm-bikes.com2:37:0916,42+21:28
6537
RAPELIUS, Kathy
 Highsports Hachenburg2:38:3516,27+22:54
724
ZIMMERMANN, Justyna
 Essen2:38:4516,25+23:04
8882
STABEL, Ursula
 Radon-Cyclepower2:42:4515,85+27:04
9139
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Mülheim2:45:3415,58+29:53
10552
SCHULTE-RETTLER, Sandra
 TV Attendorn2:50:1315,16+34:32
11529
BIJSTERBOSCH, Elma
 mtb-power.nl3:10:4713,52+55:06
12607
DEOLA, Lucia
 Team ViRMcc RiskManagement3:11:5313,45+56:12
13803
HOGENKAMP, Claudia
 Hotten-Totten3:13:3513,33+57:54
14121
FERNSCHILD, Ulrike
 Plettenberg3:26:2112,50+1:10:40
15578
GOTTSCHALL, Antje
 MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen3:28:4212,36+1:13:01
1616
KÜHN, Pati
 P.M.H. Team3:32:2812,14+1:16:47
17814
KUSTER, Lisette
 Utrecht3:44:2211,50+1:28:41
18143
SCHARFF, Claudia
 Goes3:44:2311,50+1:28:42
Seniorinnen II
1570
DUBSLAFF, Doreen
 Skiclub Olsberg2:26:4417,58---
2174
BLOCK, Katrin
 MTBvD Racing2:34:0016,75+7:16
3265
MEIER, Monika
 Mitsubishi Electric Europe2:40:3616,06+13:52
484
BUHL-BERGHÄUSER, Gabriele
 privat2:44:3115,68+17:47
5168
LENZ, Martina
 Waltrop2:53:4014,86+26:56
682
SCHULTE, Andrea
 PSV Iserlohn2:58:1514,47+31:31
785
FREIBURG, Gabriele
 Bike Oldies3:09:2413,62+42:40
8580
SCHUMANN, Sabine
 Adler Lüttringhausen3:13:3113,33+46:47
9150
DIRKORTE-KUKUK, Susanne
 FunBiker Everswinkel3:21:2612,81+54:42
1031
KOOPSEN, Monique
 mtb-power.nl4:04:0310,57+1:37:19